Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Nov18_MylesS_set1.shtml

Myles Standish Marathon & Relay

Plymouth, MA, November 18, 2012

[Marathon Age Groups | 2 Person Relay Overall | 2 Person Relay Age Groups | 3-5 Person Relay Overall | 3-5 Person Relay Age Groups ]

Marathon Overall

Myles Standish Marathon & Relay Marathon

Myles Standish Marathon & Relay Marathon

Overall Finish List

November 18, 2012


Results By Spitler Race Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Joseph Darda                      Willimantic  CT       145    25   M   ***** 21-29             2:34:17.0   2:34:19.0      5:53/M
       2    Patrick Callahan                  Needham  MA           299    39   M   ***** 30-39             2:41:47.0   2:41:48.0      6:10/M
       3    Harry Stants                      Needham  MA           126    39   M   ***** 30-39             2:41:47.0   2:41:49.0      6:10/M
       4    Taylor Washburn                   Marion  MA            143    27   M       1 21-29             2:45:32.0   2:45:52.0      6:19/M
       5    jesse Kropelnicki                 Scituate  MA          148    33   M       1 30-39             2:45:49.0   2:45:49.0      6:20/M
       6    Kevin Bolger                      Cambridge  MA         250    30   M       2 30-39             2:46:14.0   2:46:16.0      6:21/M
       7    Greg Doyon                        Duxbury  MA            85    25   M       2 21-29             2:47:09.0   2:47:11.0      6:23/M
       8    Kieran Condon                     Dorchester  MA        186    35   M       3 30-39             2:50:57.0   2:50:59.0      6:31/M
       9    Jeffrey Hunt                      Concord  MA           262    48   M       1 40-49             2:56:48.0   2:56:50.0      6:45/M
      10    Eduardo Gascon-Gonzalo            Shrewsbury  MA        289    36   M       4 30-39             3:00:33.0   3:00:44.0      6:53/M
      11    J. PatricK Kennedy                Cohasset  MA          254    48   M       2 40-49             3:06:02.0   3:06:08.0      7:06/M
      12    Jonathan Alizio                   Chester  NH            56    35   M       5 30-39             3:06:05.0   3:06:08.0      7:06/M
      13    michael carroll                   millville  MA         124    46   M       3 40-49             3:07:12.0   3:07:13.0      7:09/M
      14    Joe Kaiser                        Hopkinton  MA         431    55   M       1 50-59             3:07:31.0   3:07:35.0      7:09/M
      15    Julie Beatty                      Morristown  NJ        152    37   F   ***** 30-39             3:07:37.0   3:07:42.0      7:10/M
      16    Harry Alverson                    Katonah  NY           167    33   M       6 30-39             3:07:38.0   3:07:51.0      7:10/M
      17    David Nerrow                      Acton  MA             279    45   M       4 40-49             3:08:50.0   3:08:54.0      7:12/M
      18    Patrick Healey                    Pocasset  MA          291    36   M       7 30-39             3:09:56.0   3:09:59.0      7:15/M
      19    Laurie Cass                       Plymouth  MA          284    38   F   ***** 30-39             3:10:15.0   3:10:26.0      7:16/M
      20    James Ryan                        Lunenburg  MA          73    32   M       8 30-39             3:14:15.0   3:14:25.0      7:25/M
      21    Paul Maxted                       Burlington  MA        430    44   M       5 40-49             3:15:20.0   3:15:29.0      7:27/M
      22    Joe Fubel                         Winchester  MA        116    41   M       6 40-49             3:15:24.0   3:15:28.0      7:27/M
      23    Michael Gill                      Marshfield  MA        253    42   M       7 40-49             3:15:49.0   3:15:55.0      7:28/M
      24    Michael Zackin                    Sudbury  MA           412    54   M       2 50-59             3:17:59.0   3:18:03.0      7:33/M
      25    David Will                        Atlanta  GA           269    41   M       8 40-49             3:18:55.0   3:18:55.0      7:36/M
      26    shawn burns                       marshfield  MA        251    45   M       9 40-49             3:20:54.0   3:21:01.0      7:40/M
      27    Michael Holland                   Hingham  MA           207    36   M       9 30-39             3:22:57.0   3:23:05.0      7:45/M
      28    Brian Gineo                       Arlington  MA         295    29   M       3 21-29             3:23:26.0   3:23:41.0      7:46/M
      29    Timothy Craig                     Warren  MA            285    42   M      10 40-49             3:23:57.0   3:24:07.0      7:47/M
      30    Ted Ten Eyck                      Mansfield  MA         410    42   M      11 40-49             3:24:11.0   3:24:23.0      7:48/M
      31    daniel cavalari                   binghamton  NY        114    37   M      10 30-39             3:24:31.0   3:24:33.0      7:48/M
      32    Paula Healey                      Pocasset  MA          290    31   F   ***** 30-39             3:27:17.0   3:27:26.0      7:55/M
      33    Michael Ferrari                   Mansfield  MA         401    48   M      12 40-49             3:29:18.0   3:29:29.0      7:59/M
      34    Chip Pease                        Dover  NH              69    54   M       3 50-59             3:29:23.0   3:30:07.0      8:00/M
      35    Sarah Jean                        Willington  CT        231    34   F       1 30-39             3:30:02.0   3:30:23.0      8:01/M
      36    Penn Loh                          Cambridge  MA         121    44   M      13 40-49             3:30:17.0   3:30:37.0      8:02/M
      37    Vasilli Manikas                   Rockland  MA          257    59   M       4 50-59             3:30:47.0   3:30:55.0      8:03/M
      38    Glen Misiaszek                    Marshfield Hills  M   427    39   M      11 30-39             3:30:58.0   3:31:05.0      8:03/M
      39    DANIEL SAMBUCHI                   NORTHBOROUGH  MA      103    45   M      14 40-49             3:31:15.0   3:31:56.0      8:04/M
      40    Bill Rivers                       Bridgewater  MA       237    34   M      12 30-39             3:32:18.0   3:32:22.0      8:06/M
      41    Mim Lombardo                      South Easton  MA       14    44   F       1 40-49             3:32:20.0   3:32:39.0      8:06/M
      42    Brian Silver                      Sharon  MA             87    44   M      15 40-49             3:32:44.0   3:32:47.0      8:07/M
      43    Rich Senetelli                    Canton  MA            422    53   M       5 50-59             3:35:13.0   3:35:25.0      8:13/M
      44    Ashley Katzenback                 sandwich  MA          233    30   F       2 30-39             3:35:40.0   3:36:05.0      8:14/M
      45    Greg Naviloff                     Milton  MA            175    37   M      13 30-39             3:36:11.0   3:36:29.0      8:15/M
      46    Neal Krause                       East Boston  MA       192    33   M      14 30-39             3:36:18.0   3:36:18.0      8:15/M
      47    shaun daylor                      east taunton  MA      286    34   M      15 30-39             3:36:18.0   3:36:33.0      8:15/M
      48    Andy Delery                       Boston  MA            169    33   M      16 30-39             3:37:59.0   3:38:15.0      8:19/M
      49    Dean Haspela                      Dorchester  MA         41    39   M      17 30-39             3:38:00.0   3:38:03.0      8:19/M
      50    Jonathan Hahn                     Norwell  MA           423    43   M      16 40-49             3:38:29.0   3:38:29.0      8:20/M
      51    Russet Morrow                     Millis  MA             54    38   F       3 30-39             3:38:48.0   3:38:56.0      8:21/M
      52    mary farnham                      east sandwich  MA      30    52   F       1 50-59             3:38:57.0   3:39:21.0      8:21/M
      53    Kevin Daley                       Newton  MA            187    39   M      18 30-39             3:39:32.0   3:39:56.0      8:23/M
      54    joshua nemzer                     milton  MA            292    54   M       6 50-59             3:40:27.0   3:40:55.0      8:25/M
      55    Emily Gould                       S Yarmouth  MA        421    25   F       1 21-29             3:40:40.0   3:40:53.0      8:25/M
      56    Joshua Warren                     Kingston  MA          411    26   M       4 21-29             3:40:44.0   3:40:51.0      8:25/M
      57    linnea laverty                    malden  MA            277    27   F       2 21-29             3:41:01.0   3:41:07.0      8:26/M
      58    william evans                     south boston  MA      288    54   M       7 50-59             3:41:36.0   3:42:04.0      8:27/M
      59    Marc Scrivener                    Willimantic  CT       247    43   M      17 40-49             3:42:03.0   3:42:24.0      8:29/M
      60    Richard Brown                     Berlin  CT             38    48   M      18 40-49             3:42:12.0   3:42:21.0      8:29/M
      61    David Audet                       Concord  NH           249    47   M      19 40-49             3:43:16.0   3:43:16.0      8:31/M
      62    Adriel Klein                      Sharon  MA            273    21   M       5 21-29             3:44:38.0   3:44:41.0      8:34/M
      63    Francis Brisson                   Cranston  RI          429    57   M       8 50-59             3:45:25.0   3:45:45.0      8:36/M
      64    Jeremy Fuller                     New Bedford  MA       204    31   M      19 30-39             3:46:04.0   3:46:19.0      8:38/M
      65    Adam Hernandez                    Marion  MA             77    26   M       6 21-29             3:46:45.0   3:47:06.0      8:39/M
      66    Kristine Kenison                  Center Tuftonboro     141    51   F       2 50-59             3:47:08.0   3:47:27.0      8:40/M
      67    Joyce Allen                       Bethel  CT            242    51   F       3 50-59             3:47:13.0   3:47:26.0      8:40/M
      68    Kelly Whittaker                   Boston  MA            241    26   F       3 21-29             3:47:20.0   3:47:31.0      8:41/M
      69    mike cabral                       Dartmouth  MA          25    37   M      20 30-39             3:48:06.0   3:48:15.0      8:42/M
      70    Ted Lawson                        Duxbury  MA           122    32   M      21 30-39             3:48:09.0   3:48:34.0      8:42/M
      71    Bill Lapsley                      Plymouth  MA           79    56   M       9 50-59             3:48:15.0   3:48:43.0      8:43/M
      72    Jennifer Starrett                 Saugus  MA            294    36   F       4 30-39             3:48:28.0   3:48:35.0      8:43/M
      73    Courtney McManama                 Boston  MA            173    27   F       4 21-29             3:48:46.0   3:48:58.0      8:44/M
      74    john Freeman                      southborough  MA      203    45   M      20 40-49             3:48:52.0   3:48:57.0      8:44/M
      75    Kate Heaslip                      Barnstable  MA        296    27   F       5 21-29             3:49:01.0   3:49:08.0      8:44/M
      76    Rob Shelton                       Swampscott  MA        197    44   M      21 40-49             3:49:35.0   3:50:02.0      8:46/M
      77    Patrice Litvay                    Plymouth  MA          256    46   F       2 40-49             3:49:48.0   3:50:28.0      8:46/M
      78    Joellen Bendavid                  Oak bluffs  MA        153    42   F       3 40-49             3:50:48.0   3:51:15.0      8:49/M
      79    Nathan Meleo                      Middleboro  MA         50    35   M      22 30-39             3:51:23.0   3:51:44.0      8:50/M
      80    Mary Dudzik                       Bar Harbor  ME         67    49   F       4 40-49             3:51:59.0   3:52:28.0      8:51/M
      81    ben chowaniec                     glastonbury  CT       201    47   M      22 40-49             3:52:00.0   3:52:12.0      8:51/M
      82    Alicia Gant                       Williamstown  VT       34    31   F       5 30-39             3:52:06.0   3:52:22.0      8:52/M
      83    Chelsie Kane                      Abington  MA          232    23   F       6 21-29             3:52:12.0   3:52:17.0      8:52/M
      84    Amanda Chisholm                   E Bridgewater  MA     426    33   F       6 30-39             3:52:27.0   3:52:36.0      8:52/M
      85    Renee Sisti                       Boston  MA            240    28   F       7 21-29             3:52:40.0   3:52:51.0      8:53/M
      86    James Lyons                       South Windsor  CT     263    47   M      23 40-49             3:53:34.0   3:53:57.0      8:55/M
      87    David Moore                       Plymouth  MA          142    64   M       1 60-69             3:53:39.0   3:53:42.0      8:55/M
      88    Jessica Dansereau                 Saunderstown  RI      188    22   F       8 21-29             3:53:46.0   3:54:13.0      8:55/M
      89    Joseph Anderson                   Pembroke  MA           88    32   M      23 30-39             3:54:12.0   3:54:57.0      8:56/M
      90    Jim Lanctot                       Woonsocket  RI         81    47   M      24 40-49             3:54:14.0   3:54:23.0      8:56/M
      91    Kim O'Callaghan                   Vineyard Haven  MA     68    47   F       5 40-49             3:54:14.0   3:54:23.0      8:56/M
      92    Blue Fish River Runners           Duxbury  MA           571    31   F       7 30-39             3:54:38.0   3:54:38.0      8:57/M
      93    Timothy Reinhardt                 Brighton  MA          280    30   M      24 30-39             3:54:48.0   3:55:08.0      8:58/M
      94    Patrick Connors                   Osterville  MA        417    47   M      25 40-49             3:54:49.0   3:54:55.0      8:58/M
      95    Patrick Mathay                    Boston  MA            404    26   M       7 21-29             3:54:57.0   3:55:01.0      8:58/M
      96    Steven Bender                     Westport  MA          275    25   M       8 21-29             3:55:19.0   3:55:43.0      8:59/M
      97    Dave Bruzik                       Rocky Hill  CT        199    46   M      26 40-49             3:55:33.0   3:55:45.0      8:59/M
      98    Elizabeth Milner                  New York  NY          405    42   F       6 40-49             3:55:40.0   3:56:06.0      9:00/M
      99    Maureen O'Campos                  Cohasset  MA          406    43   F       7 40-49             3:55:41.0   3:56:06.0      9:00/M
     100    donna furse                       manchester  MA         52    44   F       8 40-49             3:55:48.0   3:55:57.0      9:00/M
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     101    Laura Arscott                     Norwood  MA            31    24   F       9 21-29             3:56:22.0   3:56:32.0      9:01/M
     102    Bob Winter                        Marblehead  MA        166    47   M      27 40-49             3:56:44.0   3:57:27.0      9:02/M
     103    Linda Shepard                     Peru  NY              248    48   F       9 40-49             3:57:07.0   3:57:36.0      9:03/M
     104    Jack Savage                       Middleton  NH         246    53   M      10 50-59             3:57:26.0   3:57:45.0      9:04/M
     105    Angela Walsh                      Chelmsford  MA        165    42   F      10 40-49             3:58:08.0   3:58:28.0      9:05/M
     106    Christopher Libbey                Pembroke  MA          134    31   M      25 30-39             3:58:52.0   3:59:05.0      9:07/M
     107    Howard Tansey                     Harwich  MA           268    48   M      28 40-49             3:58:57.0   3:59:02.0      9:07/M
     108    Scott McConchie                   Needham  MA           214    44   M      29 40-49             3:59:13.0   3:59:31.0      9:08/M
     109    Lou Martin                        Mattapoisett  MA      258    53   M      11 50-59             3:59:49.0   4:00:06.0      9:09/M
     110    Frank Townsend                    Marion  MA             80    40   M      30 40-49             3:59:50.0   3:59:50.0      9:09/M
     111    Edward Parker                     marlborough  MA        90    35   M      26 30-39             3:59:51.0   4:00:12.0      9:09/M
     112    Gregory Kirkner                   Duxbury  MA           211    46   M      31 40-49             4:00:14.0   4:00:16.0      9:10/M
     113    Lee Garf                          Needham  MA           205    45   M      32 40-49             4:00:39.0   4:00:57.0      9:11/M
     114    Doug Stewart                      Londonderry  NH       298    54   M      12 50-59             4:01:33.0   4:01:46.0      9:13/M
     115    Michael Cushing                   Braintree  MA         413    54   M      13 50-59             4:02:00.0   4:02:35.0      9:14/M
     116    Isabel Yalouris                   New York  NY          220    27   F      10 21-29             4:02:21.0   4:02:42.0      9:15/M
     117    Diana Saunders-Martin             Marion  MA            297    38   F       8 30-39             4:02:54.0   4:03:27.0      9:16/M
     118    Nadrat Siddique                   Pasadena  MD          434    44   F      11 40-49             4:03:19.0   4:03:45.0      9:17/M
     119    Roger Wright                      Needham  MA           123    51   M      14 50-59             4:03:23.0   4:03:41.0      9:17/M
     120    Peter Noyes                       Marshfield  MA        420    52   M      15 50-59             4:04:22.0   4:04:30.0      9:20/M
     121    Amy Lawson                        Augusta  ME           139    31   F       9 30-39             4:04:30.0   4:04:45.0      9:20/M
     122    Susan Medeiros                    Dartmouth  MA          33    39   F      10 30-39             4:05:09.0   4:05:43.0      9:21/M
     123    Gail Martin                       Sharon  MA             16    47   F      12 40-49             4:05:43.0   4:05:46.0      9:23/M
     124    Bill O'Brien                      Medfield  MA          216    60   M       2 60-69             4:05:45.0   4:05:57.0      9:23/M
     125    Jeffrey Forward                   South Boston  MA      157    35   M      27 30-39             4:06:02.0   4:06:09.0      9:23/M
     126    Marc Blandin                      Plymouth  MA           83    32   M      28 30-39             4:06:13.0   4:06:13.0      9:24/M
     127    Tessa Casey                       Duxbury  MA            29    49   F      13 40-49             4:06:55.0   4:07:12.0      9:25/M
     128    Joe Beyer                         Concord  MA           144    50   M      16 50-59             4:07:15.0   4:07:27.0      9:26/M
     129    Brian Tjersland                   Dartmouth  MA         282    45   M      33 40-49             4:07:59.0   4:08:10.0      9:28/M
     130    Vincent Murphy                    Marion  MA            278    50   M      17 50-59             4:08:00.0   4:08:10.0      9:28/M
     131    Jordyn Parsons                    Glenmoore  PA          45    21   F      11 21-29             4:08:24.0   4:08:49.0      9:29/M
     132    Lori Miller                       Duxbury  MA           414    49   F      14 40-49             4:09:16.0   4:09:32.0      9:31/M
     133    Jason Silva                       Carver  MA            238    41   M      34 40-49             4:09:30.0   4:10:07.0      9:31/M
     134    Bill Lord                         Hyannisport  MA       428    68   M       3 60-69             4:11:14.0   4:11:37.0      9:35/M
     135    Christopher Slattery              East Greenwich  RI     99    45   M      35 40-49             4:12:10.0   4:12:30.0      9:37/M
     136    Gregory Sorge                     North Haven  CT       164    50   M      18 50-59             4:12:22.0   4:12:53.0      9:38/M
     137    Kathryn Hostetler                 Cambridge  MA         402    31   F      11 30-39             4:12:29.0   4:13:07.0      9:38/M
     138    Anthony Schena                    Plymouth  MA            7    36   M      29 30-39             4:12:52.0   4:13:21.0      9:39/M
     139    Siobhan Sheehan                   Duxbury  MA           105    50   F       4 50-59             4:13:45.0   4:14:02.0      9:41/M
     140    MIKE GOUDZWAARD                   KEENE  NH             229    38   M      30 30-39             4:14:59.0   4:15:14.0      9:44/M
     141    Kristin Johnson                   Marion  MA            210    44   F      15 40-49             4:15:04.0   4:15:36.0      9:44/M
     142    Shana Reade                       Brooklyn  NY          218    35   F      12 30-39             4:15:05.0   4:15:27.0      9:44/M
     143    Carl Hultgren                     Charlton  MA          120    35   M      31 30-39             4:15:05.0   4:15:40.0      9:44/M
     144    Joseph LaValle                    Northborough  MA      115    34   M      32 30-39             4:15:13.0   4:15:54.0      9:44/M
     145    Jennifer Hebert                   Stow  MA               47    34   F      13 30-39             4:15:56.0   4:16:16.0      9:46/M
     146    David Martin                      Sharon  MA             17    52   M      19 50-59             4:16:28.0   4:16:32.0      9:47/M
     147    Judy LeGraw                       East Greenwich  RI    125    53   F       5 50-59             4:17:10.0   4:17:32.0      9:49/M
     148    Bill Toomey                       Sandy Hook  CT        181    46   M      36 40-49             4:17:23.0   4:17:45.0      9:49/M
     149    Lara Hanlon                       Hooksett  NH          158    44   F      16 40-49             4:17:46.0   4:18:02.0      9:50/M
     150    Keith CLIFF                       Forestdale  MA        252    49   M      37 40-49             4:17:55.0   4:18:03.0      9:51/M
     151    Marie Schmidt                     Cambridge  MA         128    21   F      12 21-29             4:18:04.0   4:18:40.0      9:51/M
     152    David Newcombe                    Plymouth  MA            1    43   M      38 40-49             4:18:26.0   4:18:55.0      9:52/M
     153    Benjamin Yoder                    Westborough  MA       137    35   M      33 30-39             4:18:37.0   4:18:50.0      9:52/M
     154    anne marie mc donnell             boston  MA            161    32   F      14 30-39             4:18:47.0   4:19:27.0      9:53/M
     155    CATHERINE DESROSIERS              ST-GERMAIN-DE-GRANT   287    37   F      15 30-39             4:19:22.0   4:19:53.0      9:54/M
     156    Doug Sherman                      Yarmouthport  MA      264    52   M      20 50-59             4:19:47.0   4:19:54.0      9:55/M
     157    Jane Lovelette                    Yarmouth Port  MA     194    59   F       6 50-59             4:20:02.0   4:20:07.0      9:55/M
     158    KENNETH LEMERISE                  SOUTH DENNIS  MA      255    61   M       4 60-69             4:20:02.0   4:20:07.0      9:55/M
     159    Michael Nislick                   Quincy  MA             86    33   M      34 30-39             4:20:31.0   4:20:48.0      9:57/M
     160    james walsh                       pembroke  MA          183    61   M       5 60-69             4:20:34.0   4:20:42.0      9:57/M
     161    Kathryn Filippetti                Ellington  CT         189    33   F      16 30-39             4:20:35.0   4:21:10.0      9:57/M
     162    Judith Darmetko                   Rockland  MA           91    36   F      17 30-39             4:20:49.0   4:20:49.0      9:57/M
     163    Sara Cyr                          Brunswick  ME         261    49   F      17 40-49             4:20:52.0   4:20:52.0      9:57/M
     164    Lindsey Lindsey                   Lynn  MA               44    26   F      13 21-29             4:20:56.0   4:21:14.0      9:58/M
     165    Leanne Macey                      Champlain  NY         235    49   F      18 40-49             4:21:37.0   4:22:06.0      9:59/M
     166    Paige Kelly                       Wilbraham  MA          49    23   F      14 21-29             4:21:47.0   4:22:04.0     10:00/M
     167    Betsy Higer                       Somerville  MA        160    24   F      15 21-29             4:22:14.0   4:22:22.0     10:01/M
     168    chris malone                      Centerville  MA       213    48   M      39 40-49             4:22:25.0   4:22:47.0     10:01/M
     169    paul ghelfi                       bridgewater  MA       272    45   M      40 40-49             4:22:27.0   4:22:32.0     10:01/M
     170    Donald White                      Arlington  MA         219    45   M      41 40-49             4:22:29.0   4:22:57.0     10:01/M
     171    Sarah Schwartz                    Statesboro  GA         59    35   F      18 30-39             4:22:45.0   4:22:58.0     10:02/M
     172    Pat Clark                         W Barnstable  MA      433    40   M      42 40-49             4:22:57.0   4:23:21.0     10:02/M
     173    Adeline Medeiros                  Brooklyn  NY          162    26   F      16 21-29             4:23:34.0   4:23:40.0     10:04/M
     174    Rose Pembroke                     East Greenwich  RI     72    45   F      19 40-49             4:25:24.0   4:25:47.0     10:08/M
     175    Liz Lenau                         Wyoming  RI            97    31   F      19 30-39             4:26:23.0   4:26:43.0     10:10/M
     176    Jenna Pearson                     Plymouth  MA          110    33   F      20 30-39             4:26:47.0   4:27:08.0     10:11/M
     177    Tom Lynch                         Natick  MA            149    47   M      43 40-49             4:27:01.0   4:27:18.0     10:11/M
     178    Peter Hughes                      Braintree  MA         138    50   M      21 50-59             4:28:26.0   4:28:32.0     10:15/M
     179    Elizabeth Kautz                   Rensselaer  NY         96    25   F      17 21-29             4:29:16.0   4:29:31.0     10:17/M
     180    Laura Sherman                     Yarmouthport  MA      265    47   F      20 40-49             4:29:24.0   4:29:31.0     10:17/M
     181    Serge Bechade                     Plymouth  MA          418    43   M      44 40-49             4:29:27.0   4:29:27.0     10:17/M
     182    Rebecca Haugh                     Weymouth  MA          159    33   F      21 30-39             4:29:36.0   4:30:08.0     10:17/M
     183    Nathan Craig                      Cambridge  MA         416    29   M       9 21-29             4:31:34.0   4:32:10.0     10:22/M
     184    MaryBeth Rossi                    North Kingstown  RI   150    37   F      22 30-39             4:32:10.0   4:32:33.0     10:23/M
     185    Stefanie Mastrobuono              Cranston  RI           71    37   F      23 30-39             4:32:12.0   4:32:35.0     10:23/M
     186    Karen Maki                        Holliston  MA          28    43   F      21 40-49             4:33:51.0   4:34:35.0     10:27/M
     187    Britt Plante                      Nashua  NH            217    23   F      18 21-29             4:34:33.0   4:34:48.0     10:29/M
     188    Brian Dennis                      Marblehead  MA        245    42   M      45 40-49             4:35:36.0   4:35:41.0     10:31/M
     189    CANDACE PARDUE                    PLYMOUTH  MA           12    42   F      22 40-49             4:35:47.0   4:36:09.0     10:32/M
     190    Ally O'Connor                     Weymouth  MA           75    40   F      23 40-49             4:36:13.0   4:36:26.0     10:33/M
     191    Curtis Child                      Marlborough  MA       225    29   M      10 21-29             4:36:35.0   4:37:09.0     10:33/M
     192    Gus Iarrabino                     Brockton  MA          276    47   M      46 40-49             4:36:36.0   4:37:11.0     10:33/M
     193    George Mellor                     Plymouth  MA           48    52   M      22 50-59             4:38:42.0   4:39:20.0     10:38/M
     194    Adam Zeus                         Essex Junction  VT    271    58   M      23 50-59             4:38:50.0   4:39:24.0     10:39/M
     195    Mike Ginns                        Arlington  LA          57    40   M      47 40-49             4:39:21.0   4:39:50.0     10:40/M
     196    Ronda Fernald                     Alton  NH              46    37   F      24 30-39             4:39:50.0   4:40:20.0     10:41/M
     197    Kris Bartley                      Fall River  MA        243    40   M      48 40-49             4:40:47.0   4:40:56.0     10:43/M
     198    Diana Rosenstein                  North Easton  MA       51    46   F      24 40-49             4:41:09.0   4:41:30.0     10:44/M
     199    Jeremy Berger                     Bedford  NH           185    42   M      49 40-49             4:41:30.0   4:41:49.0     10:45/M
     200    M-Chantal Desgagne                Vineyard Haven  MA    226    45   F      25 40-49             4:44:23.0   4:44:50.0     10:51/M
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     201    Jill Oneil                        Plymouth  MA          407    42   F      26 40-49             4:44:26.0   4:45:03.0     10:51/M
     202    Lauren Lo                         Boston  MA            127    20   F       1  1-20             4:44:56.0   4:45:32.0     10:53/M
     203    Kathryn Greskoff                  Boston  MA            108    21   F      19 21-29             4:44:56.0   4:45:32.0     10:53/M
     204    Marianne Withington               Plymouth  MA           11    57   F       7 50-59             4:46:10.0   4:46:10.0     10:55/M
     205    jamie Nichols                     Norwell  MA           100    23   F      20 21-29             4:48:00.0   4:48:26.0     11:00/M
     206    ted shaw                          norwell  MA           104    49   M      50 40-49             4:48:29.0   4:48:48.0     11:01/M
     207    Jeff Caylor                       Bridgewater  MA        13    44   M      51 40-49             4:48:44.0   4:48:48.0     11:01/M
     208    Thomas Eggers                     S BOston  MA          415    34   M      35 30-39             4:50:06.0   4:50:46.0     11:04/M
     209    Roger Fontaine                    Brooklyn  CT          172    45   M      52 40-49             4:51:16.0   4:51:16.0     11:07/M
     210    Lisa St Aubin                     Gales Ferry  CT       267    46   F      27 40-49             4:51:35.0   4:52:06.0     11:08/M
     211    Karen Short                       New London  CT        266    52   F       8 50-59             4:51:35.0   4:52:06.0     11:08/M
     212    Maureen Lee                       Cranston  RI          432    53   F       9 50-59             4:51:53.0   4:52:07.0     11:08/M
     213    Kathleen Mylod                    Simsbury  CT          236    37   F      25 30-39             4:53:28.0   4:53:59.0     11:12/M
     214    Timothy Lynch                     Simsbury  CT          234    38   M      36 30-39             4:53:29.0   4:54:01.0     11:12/M
     215    April Farnham                     plainfield  VT         23    45   F      28 40-49             4:53:43.0   4:54:21.0     11:13/M
     216    Cathy duPont                      Marshfield  VT         76    47   F      29 40-49             4:53:43.0   4:54:21.0     11:13/M
     217    Adriana Bago                      Andover  MA            82    45   F      30 40-49             4:53:49.0   4:54:16.0     11:13/M
     218    Lance Beebe                       Nashua, NH 03062 Un   133    46   M      53 40-49             4:54:55.0   4:55:25.0     11:15/M
     219    Thomas Hoyt                       Stratford  CT         208    29   M      11 21-29             4:55:30.0   4:55:53.0     11:17/M
     220    Justine Franco                    Montpelier  VT         26    40   F      31 40-49             4:55:39.0   4:56:18.0     11:17/M
     221    Henry Och                         Methuen  MA           195    35   M      37 30-39             4:56:44.0   4:57:13.0     11:20/M
     222    Spencer Morrell                   Bow  NH                93    17   M       1  1-20             4:57:19.0   4:57:19.0     11:21/M
     223    Christine Lindroth                Winsted  CT           131    43   F      32 40-49             4:58:03.0   4:58:30.0     11:23/M
     224    cherie hughes                     harwinton  CT         130    41   F      33 40-49             4:58:17.0   4:58:44.0     11:23/M
     225    Michael Davis                     Needham  MA            98    55   M      24 50-59             4:58:34.0   4:58:43.0     11:24/M
     226    Michael Joyce                     Middleboro  MA        117    64   M       6 60-69             4:58:38.0   4:59:04.0     11:24/M
     227    Cailin Joyce                      Somerville  MA        118    28   F      21 21-29             4:58:38.0   4:59:04.0     11:24/M
     228    Christa Georgeson                 Plympton  MA            3    37   F      26 30-39             4:58:48.0   4:59:11.0     11:24/M
     229    Judy Harris                       Lancaster  MA         146    52   F      10 50-59             5:00:24.0   5:00:56.0     11:28/M
     230    Nathan Somers                     West Springfield  M    40    37   M      38 30-39             5:00:34.0   5:00:51.0     11:28/M
     231    Martha O'Brien                    Methuen  MA            89    56   F      11 50-59             5:02:16.0   5:02:36.0     11:32/M
     232    Rodrigo Saez                      Holbrook  MA          409    28   M      12 21-29             5:02:31.0   5:03:04.0     11:33/M
     233    Thea Boyle                        Redding  CT           244    47   F      34 40-49             5:03:22.0   5:03:47.0     11:35/M
     234    Howard Staples                    West Wareham  MA        8    61   M       7 60-69             5:03:59.0   5:04:31.0     11:36/M
     235    Jessica DuHaime                   Boston  MA            227    22   F      22 21-29             5:04:10.0   5:04:37.0     11:37/M
     236    Sarah Drew                        Milton  MA            156    24   F      23 21-29             5:04:56.0   5:05:04.0     11:38/M
     237    Amanda Buzanowski                 Astoria  NY           223    26   F      24 21-29             5:05:07.0   5:05:22.0     11:39/M
     238    Jennifer Krockta                  Taunton  MA           212    46   F      35 40-49             5:06:08.0   5:06:32.0     11:41/M
     239    Lauren Eastwood                   Plattsburgh  NY       228    43   F      36 40-49             5:06:18.0   5:06:48.0     11:41/M
     240    Julie Zawacki-Lucci               North Kingstown  RI    95    35   F      27 30-39             5:06:36.0   5:06:59.0     11:42/M
     241    Robert Jordan                     Topsfield  MA         191    50   M      25 50-59             5:06:50.0   5:07:33.0     11:43/M
     242    Joanne Colello                    Norwell  MA            70    58   F      12 50-59             5:07:18.0   5:07:28.0     11:44/M
     243    TJ Joyce                          Plymouth  MA          403    42   M      54 40-49             5:08:34.0   5:09:01.0     11:47/M
     244    Ginger Gritzo                     Wrentham  MA           42    50   F      13 50-59             5:08:59.0   5:08:59.0     11:48/M
     245    Erin Campbell                     Peru  NY              224    32   F      28 30-39             5:09:02.0   5:09:31.0     11:48/M
     246    laura ziton                       northborough  MA      274    34   F      29 30-39             5:10:27.0   5:11:00.0     11:51/M
     247    Kelly Neal-Cantwell               Plymouth  MA          163    43   F      37 40-49             5:12:57.0   5:13:13.0     11:57/M
     248    Bruce Holdridge                   Rockport  MA          206    62   M       8 60-69             5:13:19.0   5:13:57.0     11:58/M
     249    Kendra Kelley                     Middleton  MA          58    29   F      25 21-29             5:14:27.0   5:15:08.0     12:00/M
     250    Arnie James                       Somerville  MA        230    68   M       9 60-69             5:14:59.0   5:15:31.0     12:01/M
     251    ED PETERS                         NORWALK  CT           408    61   M      10 60-69             5:17:53.0   5:18:23.0     12:08/M
     252    Mike Laliberte                    Barrington  RI        193    50   M      26 50-59             5:17:54.0   5:18:35.0     12:08/M
     253    Susan Zettelmeyer                 Burlington  VT        270    49   F      38 40-49             5:18:09.0   5:18:43.0     12:09/M
     254    Edward Dowling                    Plymouth  MA           10    56   M      27 50-59             5:19:54.0   5:19:57.0     12:13/M
     255    Kristy Tripp silva                Westport  MA          182    36   F      30 30-39             5:20:33.0   5:20:47.0     12:14/M
     256    Lois Broussard                    Northborough  MA      283    66   F       1 60-69             5:21:33.0   5:21:33.0     12:16/M
     257    Orapin Yoder                      Westborough  MA       136    38   F      31 30-39             5:21:43.0   5:21:58.0     12:17/M
     258    Melissa Chisholm                  New Braintree  MA     260    20   F       2  1-20             5:22:13.0   5:22:16.0     12:18/M
     259    Marquis Jean                      Brockton  MA          209    34   M      39 30-39             5:25:57.0   5:26:23.0     12:26/M
     260    Robin Hobson                      Plymouth  MA          147    47   F      39 40-49             5:26:01.0   5:26:27.0     12:27/M
     261    Suzanne Sprayregen                Marion  MA             61    31   F      32 30-39             5:30:08.0   5:30:08.0     12:36/M
     262    sarah hopkins                     scituate  MA           92    27   F      26 21-29             5:30:36.0   5:30:54.0     12:37/M
     263    Dustin Diedricksen                Scituate  MA           19    31   M      40 30-39             5:33:24.0   5:34:00.0     12:44/M
     264    Tara Greaves                      Wareham  MA           140    36   F      33 30-39             5:34:43.0   5:34:59.0     12:47/M
     265    Cherieann Harrison                Wilton  ME            112    32   F      34 30-39             5:36:33.0   5:36:47.0     12:51/M
     266    Susan Marshall                    Hopkinton  MA          78    42   F      40 40-49             5:36:53.0   5:37:29.0     12:51/M
     267    landis hershey                    North Attleboro  MA    22    50   F      14 50-59             5:37:28.0   5:38:07.0     12:53/M
     268    George Graeber                    orleans  MA           119    70   M       1 70-99             5:41:34.0   5:41:34.0     13:02/M
     269    Maureen McCool                    Farmington  ME        106    55   F      15 50-59             5:54:04.0   5:54:04.0     13:31/M
     270    Allison Johnson                   North Kingstown  RI    39    51   F      16 50-59             5:54:49.0   5:55:13.0     13:33/M
     271    Kristin Eaton                     Plymouth  MA          170    45   F      41 40-49             5:57:10.0   5:57:10.0     13:38/M
     272    Joyce Rogers                      plymouth  MA            5    59   F      17 50-59             5:59:30.0   5:59:30.0     13:43/M
     273    Danielle Mucciarone               Westford  MA          215    30   F      35 30-39             6:01:54.0   6:02:15.0     13:49/M
     274    John Young                        Salem  MA             221    46   M      55 40-49             6:20:07.0   6:20:07.0     14:30/M
     275    RUSSELL CHENEY                    TORRANCE  CA          300    71   M       2 70-99             6:22:38.0   6:22:38.0     14:36/M
     276    Cynthia Andre                     Brockton  MA           36    22   F      27 21-29             6:24:34.0   6:25:15.0     14:41/M
     277    Joseph Bazzinotti                 Kingston  MA          419    49   M      56 40-49             6:24:39.0   6:25:15.0     14:41/M
     278    heidi abendroth                   cranston  RI          198    42   F      42 40-49             6:31:43.0   6:32:06.0     14:57/M
     279    Michael Olivera                   Billerica  MA         293    54   M      28 50-59             6:43:33.0   6:43:33.0     15:24/M