Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/May24_TeamHo_set1.shtml

Team Hoyt 5k

Waltham, MA, May 24, 2012

[Age Group ]

Overall

Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler

         Team Hoyt 20th Annual 5k Road Race                
PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1   16:28  5:19    1 20-29    1 M   350 Zack Schwartz               Lexington,MA                                                  
 2   17:39  5:42    1 30-39    2 M   278 David Long                  Beverly,MA                                                    
 3   18:22  5:55    2 20-29    3 M   299 Dan Lambrecht               Norwood,MA                                                    
 4   19:02  6:08    2 30-39    4 M   101 Mark D'Amico                Watertown,MA                                                  
 5   19:13  6:12    3 30-39    5 M   216 Solomon Tsegai              Somerville,MA                                                 
 6   19:17  6:13    1 30-39    1 F   341 Jill Wilder                 Waltham,MA                                                    
 7   19:19  6:14    1 40-49    6 M   267 E J Hrynowski               Arlington,MA                                                  
 8   19:57  6:26    1 20-29    2 F   307 Amanda Smith                Boston,MA                                                     
 9   20:03  6:28    4 30-39    7 M   190 Krystian Macek              Waltham,MA                                                    
10   20:11  6:31    3 20-29    8 M   191 Michael Forgit              Auburn,MA                                                     
11   20:17  6:33    1 50-59    9 M    33 John Joyce                  Framingham,MA                                                 
12   20:21  6:34    4 20-29   10 M   181 Jeffrey Johnson             Waltham,MA                                                    
13   20:27  6:36    5 20-29   11 M   214 Eoghan Kelly                Londonderry,NH                                                
14   20:30  6:37    2 40-49   12 M   253 Rafe Maxwell                Burlington,MA                                                 
15   20:34  6:38    5 30-39   13 M     3 JOSHUA Cheron               SUDBURY,MA                                                    
16   20:36  6:39    3 40-49   14 M     6 Rich Sturges                Waltham,MA                                                    
17   20:40  6:40    6 20-29   15 M   288 Kevin Francis               Waltham,MA                                                    
18   20:56  6:45    4 40-49   16 M    81 David Sohboff               Natick,MA                                                     
19   20:58  6:46    6 30-39   17 M   197 Jared Cowden                Sturbridge,MA                                                 
20   21:01  6:47    5 40-49   18 M   168 John Forman                 Dover,MA                                                      
21   21:06  6:48    1 40-49    3 F    50 Phyllis Lowry               Framingham,MA                                                 
22   21:15  6:51    7 20-29   19 M   287 Elliot White                Worcester,MA                                                  
23   21:16  6:52    2 50-59   20 M   112 Ken Abrams                  North Kingstown,RI                                            
24   21:26  6:55    6 40-49   21 M   312 David Crowley               Reading,MA                                                    
25   21:39  6:59    1 01-14   22 M   268 Troy Hoyt                   Billerica,MA                                                  
26   21:46  7:01    7 40-49   23 M   129 John Connor                 Newton,MA                                                     
27   21:53  7:04    3 50-59   24 M   260 Ed Finnegan                 Sherborn,MA                                                   
28   21:56  7:05    7 30-39   25 M   342 Brian Wilder                Waltham,MA                                                    
29   22:02  7:06    8 40-49   26 M   231 Sean Durkee                 Waltham,MA                                                    
30   22:05  7:07    4 50-59   27 M    25 Bob Cargill                 Sudbury,MA                                                    
31   22:10  7:09    2 20-29    4 F   279 Katie Davis                 Watertown,MA                                                  
32   22:10  7:09    2 40-49    5 F    68 Andrea Leonard              Framingham,MA                                                 
33   22:15  7:11    3 40-49    6 F   257 Maria Conley                Norwood,MA                                                    
34   22:18  7:12    1 60-69   28 M   201 Michael Menovich            Lexington,MA                                                  
35   22:22  7:13    4 40-49    7 F   325 Rebecca Allen               N Kingstown,RI                                                
36   22:31  7:16    9 40-49   29 M   215 Jeff Zahr                   Fiskdale,MA                                                   
37   22:35  7:17    8 20-29   30 M   296 Kyle Richard                Somerville,MA                                                 
38   22:41  7:19    2 01-14   31 M   228 Alexander Lowry             Framingham,MA                                                 
39   22:50  7:22    2 30-39    8 F   347 Robyn Hillard               Southbridge,MA                                                
40   22:56  7:24    5 50-59   32 M    98 Donald Basso                Hopedale,MA                                                   
41   22:59  7:25    6 50-59   33 M    69 Richard Leonard             Framingham,MA                                                 
42   23:02  7:26    3 20-29    9 F   276 Anne Slick                  Charlestown,MA                                                
43   23:05  7:27    2 60-69   34 M   324 David Pember                Medfield,MA                                                   
44   23:19  7:31    9 20-29   35 M   111 Matthew Kusek               Dudley,MA                                                     
45   23:26  7:34    8 30-39   36 M   309 Dan Quinn                   North Reading,MA                                              
46   23:26  7:34   10 20-29   37 M   254 Sean Foster                 Waltham,MA                                                    
47   23:31  7:35   10 40-49   38 M   156 Brian Kelly                 Natick,MA                                                     
48   23:51  7:42    4 20-29   10 F   135 Courtney Koschei            Saugus,MA                                                     
49   23:58  7:44   11 40-49   39 M    72 Scott Spiegel               Natick,MA                                                     
50   24:00  7:45    9 30-39   40 M   371 Dennis Keohane              Natick,MA                                                     
51   24:07  7:47    3 30-39   11 F   346 Heather Wilde               Watham,MA                                                     
52   24:09  7:47    5 40-49   12 F   128 Amy Roberts                 Middlebury,VT                                                 
53   24:16  7:50   12 40-49   41 M   227 Norman Sardella             Billerica,MA                                                  
54   24:17  7:50   10 30-39   42 M   245 Robert Gibson               Marblehead,MA                                                 
55   24:18  7:50   13 40-49   43 M   265 Eric Jacobsen               Framingham,MA                                                 
56   24:19  7:51   11 30-39   44 M   252 Jason Burke                 Boston,MA                                                     
57   24:20  7:51   12 30-39   45 M   338 Adam Combs                  Wayland,MA                                                    
58   24:37  7:56    6 40-49   13 F   123 Deborah Williams            Holland,MA                                                    
59   24:41  7:58   14 40-49   46 M   360 David Buxton                Waltham,MA                                                    
60   24:45  7:59    5 20-29   14 F   163 Melissa Norcross            Foxboro,MA                                                    
61   24:53  8:02    7 40-49   15 F   226 Maura Sardella              Billerica,MA                                                  
62   24:53  8:02   13 30-39   47 M   348 Mike Palliola               Boston,MA                                                     
63   24:57  8:03   14 30-39   48 M   113 Matthew West                Worcester,MA                                                  
64   25:01  8:04    7 50-59   49 M   323 Michael Corapi              Waltham,MA                                                    
65   25:09  8:07    4 30-39   16 F   152 Kelly Crowley               Bedford,MA                                                    
66   25:09  8:07    5 30-39   17 F    24 Denise Loranger             Waltham,MA                                                    
67   25:13  8:08    8 40-49   18 F    14 Jennifer Fields             Westborough,MA                                                
68   25:24  8:12    8 50-59   50 M   283 Jay White                   Lexington,MA                                                  
69   25:25  8:12    6 30-39   19 F   319 Lindsey Levit               Littleton,MA                                                  
70   25:25  8:12    7 30-39   20 F   361 Jennifer Buxton             Waltham,MA                                                    
71   25:27  8:13    8 30-39   21 F   162 Abby Nielsen                Chelmsford,MA                                                 
72   25:30  8:14   11 20-29   51 M    19 Tim Walsh                   Milton,MA                                                     
73   25:36  8:15    9 40-49   22 F    80 Jennifer Kanyugi            Randolph,MA                                                   
74   25:40  8:17   15 30-39   52 M   206 Brian Dawson                Barre,MA                                                      
75   25:44  8:18   10 40-49   23 F   217 Elvera Pingeton             Charlton,MA                                                   
76   25:45  8:18    3 01-14   53 M   269 Ryan Hoyt                   Billerica,MA                                                  
77   25:46  8:19   12 20-29   54 M    28 Mark Vella                  Boston,MA                                                     
78   25:51  8:20    9 30-39   24 F   202 Jennifer Famiglietti        Lexngton,MA                                                   
79   25:56  8:22    1 50-59   25 F   138 Christine Kelleher-Ross     Natick,MA                                                     
80   25:57  8:22    9 50-59   55 M   383 Robert Stepever             Westwood,MA                                                   
81   25:58  8:23   15 40-49   56 M   368 John Logue                  Waltham,MA                                                    
82   26:00  8:23   10 30-39   26 F   151 Becky Connor                Newton,MA                                                     
83   26:01  8:24   10 50-59   57 M   380 Peter Cercone               Waltham,MA                                                    
84   26:07  8:25    4 01-14   58 M   378 Brian Sardella              Billerica,MA                                                  
85   26:10  8:26    1 01-14   27 F   366 Caroline Guden              Waltham,MA                                                    
86   26:13  8:27   11 40-49   28 F    39 Heather McKinnon            Waltham,MA                                                    
87   26:14  8:28   13 20-29   59 M   207 Nathaniel Joslin            Brighton,MA                                                   
88   26:15  8:28    1 15-19   29 F   333 Jaye Morgan                 Woburn,MA                                                     
89   26:16  8:28   12 40-49   30 F   334 Peggy Kelley                Woburn,MA                                                     
90   26:17  8:29   16 40-49   60 M   203 Bryan Lyons                 Methuen,MA                                                    
91   26:18  8:29   11 50-59   61 M   169 Michael Gannon              Waltham,MA                                                    
92   26:21  8:30   16 30-39   62 M   314 Mike Abrahamson             Sharon,MA                                                     
93   26:26  8:32   12 50-59   63 M   147 Dan Gallagher               Westford,MA                                                   
94   26:27  8:32     Age?     64 M   125 Chris Olson                 Middlebury,VT        Team Hoyt                                
95   26:28  8:32    6 20-29   31 F   139 Stephanie Jones             Somerville,MA                                                 
96   26:28  8:32   14 20-29   65 M   149 James Arnold                Natick,MA                                                     
97   26:29  8:33    3 60-69   66 M   208 Jim Stone                   North Fort Myer,FL                                            
98   26:32  8:34    7 20-29   32 F    27 Danielle Campbell           South Boston,MA                                               
99   26:33  8:34    2 01-14   33 F   353 Lauren Irving               Waltham,MA                                                    
100   26:34  8:34     Age?     67 M   194 Kevin James                 Hyde Park,MA         Law Enforcement                          
101   26:35  8:35    2 50-59   34 F   170 Catherine Cagle             Waltham,MA                                                    
102   26:36  8:35   15 20-29   68 M   343 Kevin Hoyt                  Belmont,MA                                                    
103   26:37  8:35    8 20-29   35 F   344 Ashley Cross                Belmont,MA                                                    
104   26:38  8:35   17 30-39   69 M   300 Reno Massarini              Worcester,MA                                                  
105   26:47  8:38   16 20-29   70 M    18 Michael Culgin              Waltham,MA                                                    
106   26:48  8:39    9 20-29   36 F   224 Meaghan Finn                Winthrop,MA                                                   
107   26:50  8:39     Age?     37 F    31 Katherine Poulsen           Belmont,MA           Team Hoyt                                
108   26:51  8:40   17 20-29   71 M   286 Susheel Sukhtankar          MEDFORD,MA                                                    
109   26:52  8:40   10 20-29   38 F   114 Liz Donlon                  Waltham,MA                                                    
110   26:56  8:41    4 60-69   72 M   140 Gordon Saperia              Wellesely,MA                                                  
111   26:59  8:42   13 50-59   73 M   122 Jeff McAuslin               Florence,MA                                                   
112   27:04  8:44   14 50-59   74 M   387 Peter Milly                 Roslindale,MA                                                 
113   27:12  8:46   17 40-49   75 M   188 Chris Arsenault             Waltham,MA                                                    
114   27:13  8:47   13 40-49   39 F   218 Cheryl Parent               Worcester,MA                                                  
115   27:17  8:48   14 40-49   40 F   183 Donna Macauley              Waltham,MA                                                    
116   27:23  8:50    3 01-14   41 F   367 Olivia Guden                Waltham,MA                                                    
117   27:24  8:50     Age?     42 F   133 Wendy Scharen               Westborough,MA                                                
118   27:25  8:51   18 40-49   76 M   148 Steve Anziano               Milford,MA                                                    
119   27:28  8:52   11 20-29   43 F   373 Kara Powers                 Westwood,MA                                                   
120   27:30  8:52   11 30-39   44 F   280 Cara Ward                   Waltham,MA                                                    
121   27:31  8:53    5 01-14   77 M   340 Michael Burke Jr            Waltham,MA                                                    
122   27:39  8:55   18 20-29   78 M   158 Jimmy Lu                    Quincy,MA                                                     
123   27:40  8:55   12 30-39   45 F   144 Rebecca Felker              Woburn,MA                                                     
124   27:58  9:01   12 20-29   46 F   370 Laurel Melchierri           Waltham,MA                                                    
125   27:58  9:01   13 20-29   47 F   291 Shannon Murphy              Wellesley,MA                                                  
126   27:59  9:02   15 50-59   79 M   134 Marc Scharen                Westborough,MA                                                
127   27:59  9:02   19 20-29   80 M   213 Albion Alley                Boston,MA                                                     
128   28:11  9:05   20 20-29   81 M   244 Jonathan Greene             Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
129   28:14  9:06   13 30-39   48 F   153 Courtney Gervais            Waltham,MA                                                    
130   28:18  9:08   14 30-39   49 F    44 Simone LaCava               Waltham,MA                                                    
131   28:18  9:08   18 30-39   82 M    88 Shawn Korf                  Watertown,MA                                                  
132   28:26  9:10    1 70-98   83 M   249 Joe Long                    Lynnfield,MA                                                  
133   28:27  9:11   15 30-39   50 F    75 Meridith Unger              Cambridge,MA                                                  
134   28:31  9:12    2 15-19   51 F   305 Meaghan Glynn               Norfolk,MA                                                    
135   28:35  9:13   16 30-39   52 F     5 Mary Christensen            Belmont,MA                                                    
136   28:40  9:15   19 30-39   84 M   241 Andrew Fernsten             S. Boston,MA                                                  
137   28:46  9:17   17 30-39   53 F   365 Beth Adams                  Waltham,MA                                                    
138   28:46  9:17   14 20-29   54 F   155 Allison Homan               Quincy,MA                                                     
139   28:51  9:18   15 40-49   55 F     8 Gwen Co-Wallis              Medford,MA                                                    
140   28:54  9:19    6 01-14   85 M   374 Drew Logue                  Waltham,MA                                                    
141   28:56  9:20   18 30-39   56 F   386 Marie Deane                 Watertown,MA                                                  
142   29:00  9:21   16 50-59   86 M   142 Tom Basliere                Westford,MA                                                   
143   29:09  9:24   19 30-39   57 F   233 Maureen Devlin              Waltham,MA                                                    
144   29:22  9:28   20 30-39   87 M   238 Pete Martin                 N Grafton,MA                                                  
145   29:22  9:28   20 30-39   58 F   351 Mindy Spring                Newton,MA                                                     
146   29:25  9:29   16 40-49   59 F    63 Kirstin Ratter              Sudbury,MA                                                    
147   29:42  9:35    4 01-14   60 F   358 Breah LaForest              Waltham,MA                                                    
148   29:42  9:35   15 20-29   61 F    66 Robin Falzone               Waltham,MA                                                    
149   29:44  9:35     Age?     88 M   270 David Gilchrist             Watertown,MA         Law Enforcement                          
150   29:45  9:36   21 30-39   62 F   281 Sarah Oxman                 Brookefield,MA                                                
151   29:46  9:36    3 15-19   63 F   381 Alexander Cerione           Waltham,MA                                                    
152   29:49  9:37    4 15-19   64 F   220 Mikayla Parent              Worcester,MA                                                  
153   29:50  9:37   21 20-29   89 M   295 Ryan Vaughan                Watertown,MA                                                  
154   29:52  9:38    5 15-19   65 F   221 Amber Freidland             Worcester,MA                                                  
155   29:54  9:39   22 30-39   66 F    21 Kristen Culgin              South Boston,MA                                               
156   29:55  9:39   22 20-29   90 M    51 Mike Culgin                 Needham,MA                                                    
157   30:00  9:41    3 50-59   67 F   301 Nancy LaRoche               Waltham,MA                                                    
158   30:02  9:41   23 30-39   68 F   317 Jennifer Buco               Methuen,MA                                                    
159   30:03  9:42   21 30-39   91 M   377 Shaun Roark                 Waltham,MA                                                    
160   30:17  9:46   17 40-49   69 F   302 Elizabeth Carvalho          Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
161   30:18  9:46   17 50-59   92 M   345 Michael Ross                Chelmsford,MA                                                 
162   30:20  9:47   16 20-29   70 F   256 Sabrina Cote                Somerville,MA                                                 
163   30:21  9:47   24 30-39   71 F    82 Megan Taylor                Arlington,MA                                                  
164   30:30  9:50   18 40-49   72 F   362 Sheila Oliva                Waltham,MA                                                    
165   30:32  9:51     Age?     93 M   298 Mike DiDonato               Auburn,MA            Team Hoyt                                
166   30:33  9:51   18 50-59   94 M   359 David LaRoche               Waltham,MA                                                    
167   30:34  9:52    4 50-59   73 F   150 Vanessa Barss               Lexington,MA                                                  
168   30:35  9:52   23 30-39   95 M   339 Dan Minnich                 Newton,MA                                                     
169   30:37  9:53   19 40-49   74 F    94 Teresa Medeiros             Milford,MA                                                    
170   30:39  9:53   19 50-59   96 M   303 Lenny Carlson               Reading,MA                                                    
171   30:41  9:54    1 60-69   75 F   277 PAMELA THOMAS               WALTHAM,MA                                                    
172   30:44  9:55    5 50-59   76 F    76 Michele Jordan              Plymouth,MA                                                   
173   30:50  9:57    7 01-14   97 M   379 Derek Sardella              Billerica,MA                                                  
174   30:56  9:59   19 40-49   98 M    23 Kevin Moquin                Bellingham,MA                                                 
175   31:01 10:00   25 30-39   77 F   137 Sherri Lowery               Belmont,MA                                                    
176   31:02 10:01   24 30-39   99 M   385 Tom Lowery                  Belmont,MA                                                    
177   31:02 10:01   25 30-39  100 M   179 Tim Simcoe                  Belmont,MA                                                    
178   31:03 10:01   20 40-49   78 F   178 Stephanie Gates             Belmont,MA                                                    
179   31:19 10:06   21 40-49   79 F    77 Kathy Glynn                 Norfolk,MA                                                    
180   31:25 10:08   22 40-49   80 F   132 Tammy Stapleton             Reading,MA                                                    
181   31:30 10:10     Age?    101 M   335 Steve Borbee                W Roxbury,MA         Law Enforcement                          
182   31:31 10:10   26 30-39   81 F    48 Lauren Heidelberger         Woodstock,CT                                                  
183   31:32 10:10   17 20-29   82 F    13 Jamie Oliveri               Waltham,MA                                                    
184   31:34 10:11    5 60-69  102 M    43 Richard Collette            Wakefield,MA                                                  
185   31:38 10:12   27 30-39   83 F   232 Alia Crocker                Brockton,MA                                                   
186   31:41 10:13   23 40-49   84 F    32 Judianne Peterson           Belmont,MA                                                    
187   31:44 10:14   24 40-49   85 F   164 Mary Pierce                 Clinton,MA                                                    
188   31:46 10:15   25 40-49   86 F   174 Tina Wiskow                 Boston,MA                                                     
189   31:48 10:15   20 50-59  103 M   261 JAY HARNEY                  AUBURNDALE,MA                                                 
190   31:48 10:15   26 30-39  104 M   388 John Sangiolo               Newton,MA                                                     
191   31:49 10:16   20 40-49  105 M   100 Paul Clerici                Walpole,MA                                                    
192   31:52 10:17   26 40-49   87 F   308 Karen Lawn                  Waltham,MA                                                    
193   31:54 10:17    5 01-14   88 F   274 Valerie Battista            Waltham,MA                                                    
194   31:54 10:17    6 01-14   89 F   304 Katelyn Cardarelli          Waltham,MA                                                    
195   31:54 10:17   27 40-49   90 F   369 Pam Logue                   Waltham,MA                                                    
196   32:07 10:22   28 30-39   91 F   384 Jessica Gracia              Dorchester,MA                                                 
197   32:11 10:23   18 20-29   92 F   356 Kelsey Logue                Waltham,MA                                                    
198   32:12 10:23   23 20-29  106 M   355 Nick Pavone                 Waltham,MA                                                    
199   32:12 10:23   29 30-39   93 F   242 Bauhinia DiMatteo           Charlestown,MA                                                
200   32:14 10:24   28 40-49   94 F    16 Alison Black                Natick,MA                                                     
201   32:14 10:24    6 60-69  107 M    70 John Canty                  Webster,MA                                                    
202   32:19 10:25   27 30-39  108 M    45 Dave LaCava                 Waltham,MA                                                    
203   32:28 10:28   19 20-29   95 F    83 Leona Merk                  Dedham,MA                                                     
204   32:37 10:31   29 40-49   96 F    61 Jennifer LaForest           Waltham,MA                                                    
205   32:38 10:32   30 40-49   97 F   273 Kara Platt                  Waltham,MA                                                    
206   32:38 10:32   31 40-49   98 F   272 Pam Ferraro                 Waltham,MA                                                    
207   32:41 10:33   32 40-49   99 F   116 Susan Ericson               Ashland,MA                                                    
208   32:41 10:33   24 20-29  109 M    60 Jared O'Brien               Arlington,MA                                                  
209   32:53 10:36   28 30-39  110 M   251 Jim Gove                    Natick,MA                                                     
210   32:53 10:36     Age?    100 F   250 Tiffany Lund                Natick,MA            Team Hoyt                                
211   33:22 10:46   33 40-49  101 F    12 Paula Oliveri               Waltham,MA                                                    
212   33:22 10:46   34 40-49  102 F    55 Elisa Murphy                Milford,MA                                                    
213   33:22 10:46   30 30-39  103 F   235 Julie Ricca                 Milford,MA                                                    
214   33:23 10:46   29 30-39  111 M   275 Jason Miller                Framingham,MA                                                 
215   33:30 10:48   30 30-39  112 M   320 Anthony Cardamone           Nashua,NH                                                     
216   33:31 10:49     Age?    113 M     1 Rick Hoyt                   Holland,MA                                                    
217   33:39 10:51     Age?    114 M     2 Dick Hoyt                   Holland,MA                                                    
218   33:47 10:54    6 50-59  104 F    53 Charlotte Culgin            Needham,MA                                                    
219   33:55 10:56   31 30-39  105 F   282 Kelly Spelman               Waltham,MA                                                    
220   34:03 10:59   35 40-49  106 F    84 Carolyn Poliks              Melrose,MA                                                    
221   34:06 11:00   20 20-29  107 F    56 Ashlee LaRoche              Waltham,MA                                                    
222   34:08 11:01    7 50-59  108 F   331 Lynn Sullivan               Marlborough,MA                                                
223   34:09 11:01    8 50-59  109 F    74 Kathy Morrison              Braintree,MA                                                  
224   34:20 11:05   36 40-49  110 F    41 Kate Fitzpatrick            Holliston,MA                                                  
225   34:31 11:08   32 30-39  111 F   205 Kim Dawson                  Barre,MA                                                      
226   34:36 11:10   21 40-49  115 M   248 Gauran Bahl                 Waltham,MA                                                    
227   34:41 11:11    2 70-98  116 M    30 Edw. S. Ginsberg            Boeton,MA                                                     
228   34:43 11:12   37 40-49  112 F   185 Tracy Duprey                Waltham,MA                                                    
229   34:46 11:13   21 20-29  113 F     9 Abby DeMarzo                Waltham,MA                                                    
230   34:48 11:14    7 60-69  117 M    29 Larry Spires                Windham,ME                                                    
231   34:51 11:15   33 30-39  114 F   118 Kathy Durant                Bedford,NH                                                    
232   34:54 11:15   22 20-29  115 F   186 Kaylee Schiller             Waltham,MA                                                    
233   34:56 11:16     Age?    116 F   285 Lauren Rondon               Boston,MA            Team Hoyt                                
234   34:58 11:17   34 30-39  117 F    65 Karen Cirrito               Waltham,MA                                                    
235   34:58 11:17   35 30-39  118 F   106 Nicole Zwiep                Cambridge,MA                                                  
236   34:59 11:17   23 20-29  119 F   382 Lindsey Leichter            Natick,MA                                                     
237   35:00 11:17   24 20-29  120 F   130 Courtney Gallagher          Watertown,MA                                                  
238   35:00 11:17   31 30-39  118 M   236 Andrew Roy                  Waltham,MA                                                    
239   35:18 11:23   25 20-29  119 M    52 Ally Culgin                 Needham,MA                                                    
240   35:18 11:23    9 50-59  121 F    87 Susan Marrano               Medway,MA                                                     
241   35:23 11:25   25 20-29  122 F   165 Amanda Woods                Lowell,MA                                                     
242   35:37 11:29   32 30-39  120 M   177 Joe Poppalardo              Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
243   35:45 11:32    6 15-19  123 F    42 Molly Fitzpatrick           Holliston,MA                                                  
244   36:01 11:37   21 50-59  121 M   159 Mike Luneau                 Arlington,MA                                                  
245   36:05 11:38   38 40-49  124 F    49 Jacqueline Juaire           Auburn,MA                                                     
246   36:13 11:41    7 01-14  125 F   126 Isabel Olson                Middlebury,VT                                                 
247   36:16 11:42   33 30-39  122 M   239 Waikit Lau                  Boston,MA                                                     
248   36:18 11:43    8 01-14  126 F   127 Grace Tucker                Middlebury,VT                                                 
249   36:19 11:43   26 20-29  127 F    79 Stephanie O'Connor          Franklin,MA                                                   
250   36:20 11:43   39 40-49  128 F   375 Marie Logue                 Wlatham,MA                                                    
251   36:21 11:44   36 30-39  129 F   318 Lynda Delaronde             N Grafton,MA                                                  
252   36:23 11:44   27 20-29  130 F   141 Kate Longstreet             Charlestown,MA                                                
253   36:41 11:50   37 30-39  131 F   336 Krista Early                Waltham,MA                                                    
254   36:54 11:54   38 30-39  132 F   262 Teresa Creber               Wayland,MA                                                    
255   36:54 11:54   28 20-29  133 F    96 Kathleen Bresnahan          Needham,MA                                                    
256   37:04 11:57   40 40-49  134 F    22 Aileen Moquin               Bellingham,MA                                                 
257   37:15 12:01   10 50-59  135 F   103 Susan Richardson            Framingham,MA                                                 
258   37:15 12:01   22 40-49  123 M    91 William Fredericks          Waltham,MA                                                    
259   37:21 12:03   11 50-59  136 F    85 Michele Audet               Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
260   37:21 12:03   41 40-49  137 F   229 Heidi Johnson               Franklin,MA                                                   
261   37:25 12:04   42 40-49  138 F    92 Melissa Berczuk             Arlington,MA                                                  
262   37:26 12:05    7 15-19  139 F    38 Frances Alvo                Framingham,MA                                                 
263   37:26 12:05   43 40-49  140 F   219 Anne Bost                   Boston,MA                                                     
264   37:35 12:07   44 40-49  141 F   120 Firoza Panthaki             Norwood,MA                                                    
265   38:03 12:16   29 20-29  142 F   354 Melissa Egirous             Waltham,MA                                                    
266   38:03 12:16   30 20-29  143 F   357 Allison Logue               Waltham,MA                                                    
267   38:13 12:20   45 40-49  144 F   160 Sue MacLaren                Cambridge,MA                                                  
268   38:23 12:23   31 20-29  145 F   161 Sarah Murray                Stoneham,MA                                                   
269   38:40 12:28   23 40-49  124 M   105 John Young                  Salem,MA                                                      
270   38:46 12:30    2 60-69  146 F   294 Sheila Joslin                                                                          
271   39:09 12:38     Age?    147 F   131 Nancy Pimentel              Malden,MA            Team Hoyt                                
272   39:09 12:38   39 30-39  148 F    67 Eleanor Malloy              Boston,MA                                                     
273   39:32 12:45   40 30-39  149 F   193 Jesse Farren-James          Hyde Park,MA                                                  
274   39:34 12:46   41 30-39  150 F   143 Rebecca Pino                Wayland,MA                                                    
275   39:37 12:47   42 30-39  151 F   157 Cindy Lee                   Cambridge,MA                                                  
276   39:40 12:48   22 50-59  125 M   109 Anthony Kusek               Dudley,MA                                                     
277   39:43 12:49    8 60-69  126 M    99 Richard Cohen               West Roxbury,MA                                               
278   39:46 12:50   26 20-29  127 M   330 Greg Batcheler              Somerville,MA                                                 
279   39:46 12:50   24 40-49  128 M   337 Mark LeBlanc                Waltham,MA                                                    
280   40:11 12:58   27 20-29  129 M   289 Justin Oconnell             Millville,MA                                                  
281   40:20 13:01   25 40-49  130 M   195 Robert White                Waltham,MA                                                    
282   40:55 13:12   12 50-59  152 F    97 Sandra Brown                Malden,MA                                                     
283   40:58 13:13   23 50-59  131 M   117 Roy Brown                   Malden,MA                                                     
284   41:01 13:14   32 20-29  153 F   107 Lindsey Moss                Cambridge,MA                                                  
285   41:01 13:14   43 30-39  154 F   115 Joanna Ward                 Watertown,MA                                                  
286   41:01 13:14   33 20-29  155 F   108 Greta Mangini               Cambridge,MA                                                  
287   41:22 13:21   24 50-59  132 M    46 BOB MCPHERSON               WALTHAM,MA                                                    
288   41:38 13:26   13 50-59  156 F    71 Ann Marie Canty             Webster,MA                                                    
289   41:38 13:26   14 50-59  157 F   110 Sheila Kusek                Dudley,MA                                                     
290   41:45 13:28   46 40-49  158 F    34 Karin Charles               Framingham,MA                                                 
291   41:45 13:28    9 01-14  159 F   376 Emma Schwab                 Fram,MA                                                       
292   41:57 13:32    9 60-69  133 M    47 Dennis Buckley              Marlborough,MA                                                
293   42:19 13:39    8 01-14  134 M    37 Ethan Charles               Framingham,MA                                                 
294   42:34 13:44   34 20-29  160 F   363 Amy Sullivan                Medford,MA                                                    
295   42:48 13:48   35 20-29  161 F   364 September Wallingford       ,MA                                                           
296   42:50 13:49   36 20-29  162 F   180 Liz Buckley                 Brookline,MA                                                  
297   42:51 13:49   15 50-59  163 F    78 Sheila Desrosiers           North Attleboro,MA                                            
298   43:09 13:55   10 01-14  164 F    36 Olivia Charles              Framingham,MA                                                 
299   43:09 13:55   26 40-49  135 M    35 Dennis Charles              Framingham,MA                                                 
300   44:11 14:15   10 60-69  136 M   328 Fred Wilder                 Waltham,MA                                                    
301   44:12 14:15   34 30-39  137 M   204 David Lusignan              Woodstock,CT                                                  
302   44:13 14:16   25 50-59  138 M   310 Todd Civin                  Winchendon,MA                                                 
303   45:40 14:44   44 30-39  165 F   104 Lori Fitzgerald             Wilmington,MA                                                 
304   46:05 14:52   11 60-69  139 M   297 John Wiklanski              N. Reading,MA                                                 
305   46:05 14:52    1 70-98  166 F   209 Arline Garlington           No. Reading,MA                                                
306   47:10 15:13   45 30-39  167 F    73 Veronica Compo              Methuen,MA                                                    
307   47:16 15:15   35 30-39  140 M   389 Rohit Kshirsagar                                                                       
308   47:46 15:25   47 40-49  168 F   211 Kathlee Lazzaro             Medford,MA                                                    
309   47:46 15:25   46 30-39  169 F   212 Lillian Parker              Quincy,MA                                                     
310   47:57 15:28   47 30-39  170 F   316 Nupa Patel                  Westborough,MA                                                
311   48:23 15:36   48 40-49  171 F   311 Kate Civin                  Winchendon,MA                                                 
312   48:24 15:37   48 30-39  172 F   271 Jessica Gauthier            Warren,MA                                                     
313   48:24 15:37   16 50-59  173 F   176 Sandy Daigneault            Franklin,MA                                                   
314   48:24 15:37   17 50-59  174 F   175 Joyce Mallmgren             Franklin,MA                                                   
315   49:09 15:51    3 60-69  175 F   327 Mary Tyler                  Fram,MA                                                       
316   49:30 15:58   37 20-29  176 F   349 Danielle Fiandaca           Framingham,MA                                                 
317   49:30 15:58   28 20-29  141 M   329 Whitt Batcheler             Somerville,MA                                                 
318   49:53 16:05   18 50-59  177 F   290 Joyce Kidd                  Waltham,MA                                                    
319   50:18 16:14     Age?    178 F   121 Alexandria Richard          Concord,NH           Wheelchair                               
320   50:32 16:18   49 40-49  179 F   172 Laura Sloan-Amante          Plainville,MA                                                 
321   50:32 16:18   50 40-49  180 F   225 Maria Fe Barcinas-Naff      North Grafton,MA                                              
322   50:53 16:25   26 50-59  142 M    17 Dave Tyler                  Lowell,MA                                                     
323   51:09 16:30   49 30-39  181 F   237 Jennipher Burgess           Belmot,MA                                                     
324   51:37 16:39   38 20-29  182 F    58 Meg King                    Quincy,MA                                                     
325   51:37 16:39   39 20-29  183 F   352 Maggie Siefken              Arlington,MA                                                  
326   55:30 17:54   36 30-39  143 M   243 Steven Lee                  Arlington,MA                                                  
327   55:30 17:54   40 20-29  184 F   240 Anne Byrne                  Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
328   57:06 18:25   51 40-49  185 F   321 Kate Driscoll               Salem,NH                                                      
329   71:10 22:57    3 70-98  144 M   326 Edward Damish               Walpole,MA