Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/May13_MOMsRu_set1.shtml

MOMs Run

Somerville, MA, May 13, 2012

[Age Group Winners ]

Overall Results

Race winner Sean McClean of Somerville, MA.
photo Yankee Timing
Female race winner Erin Morin of Arlington, MA.
photo Yankee Timing
                              M.O.M's  5K
                          Somerville, MA    
             RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  1   1/37   M3039 SEAN MCCLAIN          39 M    62 SOMERVILLE      MA   17:27  5:38 
  2   2/37   M3039 BRIAN SMITH           33 M   253 MEDFORD         MA   17:45  5:44 
  3   1/22   M4049 E.J. HRYNOWSKI        49 M   129 ARLINGTON       MA   17:49  5:45 
  4   1/33   M2029 TODD PROKOP           27 M   166 SOMERVILLE      MA   18:17  5:54 
  5   3/37   M3039 MARIO DA SILVA        37 M    70 SOMERVILLE      MA   18:26  5:57 
  6   4/37   M3039 DAN STOWELL           30 M    80 CAMBRIDGE       MA   18:28  5:58 
  7   5/37   M3039 RAY GRINER            36 M   109 BRIGHTON        MA   18:32  5:59 
  8   6/37   M3039 STEVEN IDHAW          35 M   185 BROOKLINE       MA   18:34  6:00 
  9   7/37   M3039 JOSEPH NAGGIE         31 M   255 SOMERVILLE      MA   18:38  6:01 
 10   2/33   M2029 BASHKIM ZANGANJORI    29 M   279 ARLINGTON       MA   19:02  6:09 
 11   3/33   M2029 TIM MORIN             29 M   272 ARLINGTON       MA   19:05  6:10 
 12   8/37   M3039 FRED WARBURG          30 M   254 BOSTON          MA   19:12  6:12 
 13   9/37   M3039 MATT MCKENNA          34 M   145 BRIGHTON        MA   19:14  6:13 
 14   4/33   M2029 ANTHONY WHITE         29 M   134 SOMERVILLE      MA   19:24  6:16 
 15   1/18   M5059 KEITH MANNING         50 M   301 ARLINGTON       MA   19:27  6:17 
 16   5/33   M2029 NEAL WATERS           26 M   197 SOMERVILLE      MA   19:42  6:22 
 17  10/37   M3039 JASON WU              31 M   324 CAMBRIDGE       MA   19:51  6:24 
 18  11/37   M3039 OLIVER GLOSBAND       31 M   165 SOMERVILLE      MA   19:55  6:26 
 19   2/22   M4049 MICHAEL QUINN         48 M    19 ARLINGTON       MA   19:59  6:27 
 20  12/37   M3039 RYAN MCCRACKEN        33 M   207 ARLINGTON       MA   20:04  6:29 
 21   3/22   M4049 RICH STURGES          41 M    39 WALTHAM         MA   20:34  6:38 
 22  13/37   M3039 JAMIE RINALDI         32 M   309 SOMERVILLE      MA   20:42  6:41 
 23   1/65   F3039 ERIN MORIN            30 F   273 ARLINGTON       MA   20:54  6:45 
 24   4/22   M4049 JOE OLEARY            44 M   267 MEDFORD         MA   20:56  6:45 
 25   1/4    M1519 KYLE DAWSON           19 M    95 BOSTON          MA   21:01  6:47 
 26   2/18   M5059 MICHAEL BENNETT       51 M   136 CAMBRIDGE       MA   21:06  6:49 
 27   2/65   F3039 ELLENOR BARISH        34 F   275 SOMERVILLE      MA   21:07  6:49 
 28   6/33   M2029 MATT SCHULZE          26 M   143 WEST TOWNSEND   MA   21:13  6:51 
 29   3/18   M5059 JOHN GORVIN           52 M   260 WILMINGTON      MA   21:17  6:52 
 30  14/37   M3039 MARTIN MINNS          33 M    71 BROOKLINE       MA   21:26  6:55 
 31   3/65   F3039 ALEXIS SHEEHAN        30 F   246 WATERTOWN       MA   21:32  6:57 
 32   1/44   F4049 JULIA MAGNUSSON       40 F   247 MEDFORD         MA   21:39  6:59 
 33   7/33   M2029 ERIC WINOKUR          27 M    44 CAMBRIDGE       MA   21:42  7:00 
 34   8/33   M2029 DANA MATSON           24 M   278 WESTON          MA   21:45  7:01 
 35   4/65   F3039 SARA RADKEIWICZ       38 F   288 SOMERVILLE      MA   21:46  7:02 
 36   2/44   F4049 FLORENTIEN DERUITER   41 F   249 SOMERVILLE      MA   21:52  7:04 
 37  15/37   M3039 EDWARD AFTANDILIAN    33 M   174 SUNNYVALE       MA   21:59  7:06 
 38   1/36   F2029 SUSAN TSE             26 F   162 CAMBRIDGE       MA   22:08  7:09 
 39   5/22   M4049 MICHAEL NEWMAN        47 M    65 SOMERVILLE      MA   22:16  7:11 
 40   9/33   M2029 JEFFREY WURM          23 M    14 SUDBURY         MA   22:19  7:12 
 41  10/33   M2029 RYAN WHITE            26 M   299 WOBURN          MA   22:21  7:13 
 42  16/37   M3039 MICHAEL R. JOYCE      30 M   188 SOMERVILLE      MA   22:21  7:13 
 43   2/36   F2029 ABIGAIL KING          23 F   149 SOMERVILLE      MA   22:23  7:14 
 44   3/36   F2029 WEILIN MUN            22 F   171 MEDFORD         MA   22:28  7:15 
 45   3/44   F4049 AMY ROWE              45 F   112 CAMBRIDGE       MA   22:31  7:16 
 46  11/33   M2029 BENJAMIN SPAULDING    29 M   178 SOMERVILLE      MA   22:36  7:18 
 47   5/65   F3039 HILARY MERINA         31 F   164 SOMERVILLE      MA   22:38  7:18 
 48   6/22   M4049 PAUL KING             46 M   126 SOMERVILLE      MA   22:40  7:19 
 49  17/37   M3039 RYAN ALBERT           33 M    75 SOMERVILLE      MA   22:41  7:19 
 50   1/6    M6069 DAVID PEMBER          69 M     2 MEDFIELD        MA   22:44  7:20 







                                                                    Page 2
                              M.O.M's  5K
                          Somerville, MA    
             RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
 51   6/65   F3039 LAURIE GAGNON         35 F   292 SOMERVILLE      MA   22:47  7:21 
 52   7/65   F3039 AIMEE MCGUIRE         35 F   148 CHARLESTOWN     MA   22:57  7:24 
 53  18/37   M3039 MICHAEL MCDONOUGH     33 M   321 ARLINGTON       MA   22:57  7:24 
 54   7/22   M4049 TIMOTHY BOURASSA      42 M   132 WOBURN          MA   22:58  7:25 
 55   8/22   M4049 BILLY CUNNINGHAM      46 M   322 SOMERVILLE      MA   23:01  7:26 
 56   4/36   F2029 MEGAN VAN DER KLOOT   27 F   167 SOMERVILLE      MA   23:07  7:28 
 57   4/44   F4049 DIANE KRAUSE          43 F   144 SOMERVILLE      MA   23:10  7:29 
 58  19/37   M3039 ANDREW SCHOLTE        35 M   307 SOMERVILLE      MA   23:17  7:31 
 59   9/22   M4049 ANDREW ANSELMO        46 M   248 ARLINGTON       MA   23:25  7:33 
 60  10/22   M4049 GREG MACGOWAN         45 M   258 WALTHAM         MA   23:30  7:35 
 61   8/65   F3039 DANA CHRISTENSEN      39 F   252 SOMERVILLE      MA   23:33  7:36 
 62  20/37   M3039 GEORGE THOMPSON       35 M   190 MEDFORD         MA   23:35  7:37 
 63  12/33   M2029 MATTHEW WURM          20 M    16 SUDBURY         MA   23:37  7:38 
 64  13/33   M2029 DANIEL CARUCCI        21 M   154 WINCHESTER           23:57  7:44 
 65   5/36   F2029 DANI HOLMES-KIRK      29 F    78 SOMERVILLE      MA   24:06  7:47 
 66   4/18   M5059 CHRIS AHEARN          50 M   239 FRAMINGHAM      MA   24:15  7:50 
 67  21/37   M3039 JOHN GILLIS           30 M   237 WILMINGTON      MA   24:19  7:51 
 68   9/65   F3039 JULIE BARTLETT        39 F   287 CAMBRIDGE       MA   24:23  7:52 
 69  11/22   M4049 DAVE AHOUSE           40 M    98 SOMERVILLE      MA   24:23  7:52 
 70   5/18   M5059 JIM GALLANT           54 M   130 MEDFORD         MA   24:37  7:57 
 71  12/22   M4049 GERALD BEAUDOIN       48 M   159 NORTHBRIDGE     MA   24:38  7:57 
 72   5/44   F4049 LAURIE NAHIGIAN       42 F     3 SOUTH BOSTON    MA   24:40  7:58 
 73   6/44   F4049 LORI LESSARD          44 F    99 KENNEBUNK       ME   24:53  8:02 
 74   7/44   F4049 ELLEN DUPUIS          48 F   142 WATERTOWN       MA   24:58  8:04 
 75  14/33   M2029 MARK ZITO             29 M    46 CAMBRIDGE       MA   25:03  8:05 
 76   6/36   F2029 ALEXIS ZITO           28 F    47 CAMBRIDGE       MA   25:04  8:06 
 77   7/36   F2029 CAITLIN CASEY         26 F   225 MEDFORD         MA   25:09  8:07 
 78  22/37   M3039 ACHINT SRINASTAVA     33 M   262 CAMBRIDGE       MA   25:14  8:09 
 79  15/33   M2029 THOMAS WURM           21 M    15 SUDBURY         MA   25:16  8:09 
 80  16/33   M2029 ANDY KUEHNER          27 M   243 SOMERVILLE      MA   25:26  8:13 
 81   2/4    M1519 LOUIS COCONIDES       18 M   186 BELMONT         MA   25:31  8:14 
 82  10/65   F3039 DELPHINE VALADE       33 F    31 ARLINGTON       MA   25:49  8:20 
 83   8/44   F4049 KATHY MCMANN          44 F   196 SOMERVILLE      MA   25:49  8:20 
 84  11/65   F3039 MONICA ARRIGO         34 F   313 ARLINGTON       MA   25:53  8:21 
 85   9/44   F4049 CHRISTINE PAUL        44 F   286 MEDFORD         MA   26:00  8:24 
 86   1/9    F5059 PATRICIA CARUCCI      54 F    32 WINCHESTER      MA   26:05  8:25 
 87  17/33   M2029 TRAVIS REIK           29 M   229 SOMERVILLE      MA   26:05  8:25 
 88  12/65   F3039 LAVENDER MARSH        32 F    76 SOMERVILLE      MA   26:06  8:25 
 89   6/18   M5059 WILLIAM COEN          51 M   305 CHARLESTOWN     MA   26:06  8:26 
 90  13/65   F3039 MEGAN BRADY           35 F   251 CAMBRIDGE       MA   26:09  8:27 
 91  14/65   F3039 JUDITH TILDEN         35 F    61 STONEHAM        MA   26:10  8:27 
 92  23/37   M3039 ANDREW ARBAUGH        32 M   261 SOMERVILLE      MA   26:14  8:28 
 93  15/65   F3039 ELIZABETH IDHAW       35 F   184 BROOKLINE       MA   26:17  8:29 
 94  24/37   M3039 CRAIG WRENTMORE       37 M   284 SOMERVILLE      MA   26:19  8:30 
 95  25/37   M3039 MARK PRENDABLE        30 M    12 BILLERICA       MA   26:22  8:31 
 96   8/36   F2029 STEPHANIE FISSELAS    27 F   277 WESTON          MA   26:22  8:31 
 97  13/22   M4049 MIKE SKIOTIS          49 M   319 WALTHAM         MA   26:23  8:31 
 98  10/44   F4049 PEGGY KELLEY          45 F   152 WOBURN          MA   26:26  8:32 
 99   1/8    F1519 JAYE MORGAN           15 F   153 WOBURN          MA   26:27  8:32 
100  26/37   M3039 DAVID BEES            33 M    29 WINCHESTER      MA   26:30  8:33 







                                                                    Page 3
                              M.O.M's  5K
                          Somerville, MA    
             RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
101   7/18   M5059 JOHN BEMENT           57 M   100 KENNEBUNK       ME   26:31  8:34 
102   9/36   F2029 FRANNIE BUI           27 F   202 CAMBRIDGE       MA   26:33  8:34 
103   1/3    F0114 MARGARET LEE          13 F   204 SPRINGFIELD     NH   26:49  8:39 
104  18/33   M2029 DANIEL KAVANAGH       29 M    37 STOUGHTON       MA   26:52  8:40 
105  16/65   F3039 SHELLI RIGBY          39 F   294 ARLINGTON       MA   26:54  8:41 
106  10/36   F2029 AMANDA THORNTON       29 F   302 CAMBRIDGE       MA   26:55  8:41 
107  11/36   F2029 ANNMARIE PICONE       24 F    64 BELMONT         MA   26:57  8:42 
108   2/6    M6069 STAN VASALLO          62 M   250 NORTH ANDOVER   MA   26:58  8:42 
109  17/65   F3039 MICHELE AHOUSE        33 F    97 SOMERVILLE      MA   27:03  8:44 
110   2/9    F5059 ELLEN VIGER           52 F    77 PEABODY         MA   27:04  8:44 
111  19/33   M2029 JOSEPH BLACKETT       25 M   151 BOSTON          MA   27:08  8:45 
112  27/37   M3039 DAMIAN ISLA           34 M   265 SOMERVILLE      MA   27:10  8:46 
113  18/65   F3039 LAURA CUNNINGHAM      30 F   280 MEDFORD         MA   27:13  8:47 
114   8/18   M5059 MATT HEALEY           54 M   125 SOMERVILLE      MA   27:15  8:48 
115  19/65   F3039 MARISA NADAS          31 F   223 BOSTON          MA   27:16  8:48 
116  11/44   F4049 MELISSA BOURASSA      44 F   131 WOBURN          MA   27:20  8:49 
117  20/65   F3039 LAURA ODACHOWSKI PIE  38 F   208 ARLINGTON       MA   27:23  8:50 
118  14/22   M4049 GEORGE MCLAUGHLIN     49 M   135 WOBURN,         MA   27:24  8:51 
119  12/36   F2029 JESSICA COLUND        25 F   306 BOSTON          MA   27:34  8:54 
120  12/44   F4049 MARIE WOODS           47 F    94 BELMONT         MA   27:39  8:55 
121  13/44   F4049 GWEN CO-WALLIS        43 F    10 MEDFORD         MA   27:40  8:56 
122  20/33   M2029 NATHANIEL BURBANK     29 M    55 EAST CAMBRIDGE  MA   27:50  8:59 
123   9/18   M5059 BILL FITZPATRICK      57 M   242 LYNNFIELD       MA   27:53  9:00 
124  21/33   M2029 MICHAEL CARUCCI       23 M    35 WINCHESTER      MA   27:55  9:01 
125  22/33   M2029 JASON BRICKER         29 M   228 SOMERVILLE      MA   27:55  9:01 
126  21/65   F3039 KAREN FRUSCIO         37 F   235 ARLINGTON       MA   27:58  9:02 
127  13/36   F2029 AMBER NEVERS          27 F   226 MEDFORD         MA   27:59  9:02 
128  15/22   M4049 ANDREW FINTZEL        41 M   289 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA   28:03  9:03 
129  23/33   M2029 AARON MIKLOSKO        24 M    57 STONEHAM        MA   28:15  9:07 
130  10/18   M5059 STEVEN BEAUDOIN       54 M   177 HOLDEN          MA   28:24  9:10 
131  14/44   F4049 SHIREEN JYAWOOK       44 F   295 CAMBRIDGE       MA   28:32  9:13 
132  11/18   M5059 MIKE SPAULDING        50 M   157 LITTLETON       NH   28:39  9:15 
133  15/44   F4049 LYDIA MEYER TURKSON   46 F   293 ARLINGTON       MA   28:40  9:15 
134  16/22   M4049 EDWARD CUOLO          42 M   310 SOMERVILLE      MA   28:41  9:16 
135  22/65   F3039 MICOLE LAROCQUE       34 F   311 SOMERVILLE      MA   28:42  9:16 
136  23/65   F3039 MICHELLE BARSAMIAN    32 F    41 MELROSE         MA   28:43  9:16 
137  12/18   M5059 JACK CARUCCI          52 M   155 WINCHESTER      MA   28:44  9:17 
138  14/36   F2029 YING CHAN             24 F   189 BROOKLINE       MA   28:44  9:17 
139  24/65   F3039 RHONDA BEES           39 F    30 WINCHESTER      MA   28:45  9:17 
140   2/8    F1519 SHIANA GARDNER        15 F   296 CAMBRIDGE       MA   28:46  9:17 
141  17/22   M4049 DAVID LEUNG           41 M    23 ARLINGTON       MA   28:46  9:17 
142  25/65   F3039 MICHELLE SHEPARDSON   38 F   116 MILLIS          MA   28:47  9:17 
143  18/22   M4049 MARK GARDNER          44 M   297 CAMBRIDGE       MA   28:48  9:18 
144  26/65   F3039 DANA BENTLEY          32 F   213 SOMERVILLE      MA   28:51  9:19 
145  28/37   M3039 NICHOLAS BENTLEY      31 M   212 SOMERVILLE      MA   28:53  9:19 
146   3/4    M1519 BRENDAN CUNNINGHAM    19 M   323 SOMERVILLE      MA   28:54  9:20 
147   2/3    F0114 MAILLE MCMAHON        09 F   104 SOMERVILLE      MA   28:57  9:21 
148  16/44   F4049 KIRSTEN CHERVINSKY    49 F   106 SOMERVILLE      MA   29:05  9:23 
149  15/36   F2029 JILLIAN PILOTTE       21 F     6 LONDONDERRY     NH   29:06  9:24 
150   3/8    F1519 AILISH PILOTTE        18 F     7 LONDONDERRY     NH   29:07  9:24 







                                                                    Page 4
                              M.O.M's  5K
                          Somerville, MA    
             RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
151  13/18   M5059 DON KEREN             56 M   200 SOMERVILLE      MA   29:10  9:25 
152  29/37   M3039 PABLO NORIEGA         31 M   257 CAMBRIDGE       MA   29:11  9:25 
153  24/33   M2029 PETER AVALLONE        28 M    85 SOMERVILLE      MA   29:14  9:26 
154  30/37   M3039 MARK LEFEBVRE         35 M    89 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA   29:16  9:27 
155  17/44   F4049 MALINI BISWAS         41 F    50 BROOKLINE       MA   29:17  9:27 
156   3/6    M6069 KEN SCHEUBLIN         67 M   133 CAMBRIDGE       MA   29:19  9:28 
157  16/36   F2029 SARA PADDOCK          28 F    22 ARLINGTON       MA   29:20  9:28 
158  27/65   F3039 DANIELLE NOONAN       39 F   124 SOMERVILLE      MA   29:21  9:29 
159  28/65   F3039 DANIELLE POPYK        30 F   180 SOMERVILLE      MA   29:28  9:31 
160  29/65   F3039 LIZ RICKLEFS          31 F    81 BOSTON          MA   29:35  9:33 
161  30/65   F3039 LAUREN COMLEY         31 F    86 QUINCY          MA   29:42  9:35 
162  18/44   F4049 KATHLEEN CHILDS       45 F   220 CHARLESTOWN     MA   29:59  9:40 
163  14/18   M5059 TOM CHILDS            50 M   221 CHARLESTOWN     MA   30:00  9:41 
164  17/36   F2029 JESSICA O'MEARA       24 F    56 STONEHMAM       MA   30:13  9:45 
165   1/2    M0114 HENRY SHUGRUE         11 M    74 SOMERVILLE      MA   30:14  9:46 
166  19/44   F4049 KRISTINE LESSARD      45 F   316 SOMERVILLE      MA   30:15  9:46 
167  18/36   F2029 JACQUELYN DUPUIS      22 F   141 WATERTOWN       MA   30:21  9:48 
168  20/44   F4049 VIRGINIA FITZGERALD   43 F   123 ARLINGTON       MA   30:27  9:50 
169   1/5    F6069 PAMELA THOMAS         62 F   128 WALTHAM         MA   30:28  9:50 
170  15/18   M5059 RICHARD HORGAN        58 M     4 BELMONT         MA   30:33  9:52 
171  16/18   M5059 DAVID GILCHRIST       58 M   137 WATERTOWN       MA   30:43  9:55 
172  19/22   M4049 STEVE BORBEE          49 M   274 W. ROXBURY      MA   30:58 10:00 
173   2/5    F6069 BARBARA GRANDBERG     61 F   108 SOMERVILLE      MA   31:03 10:01 
174  20/22   M4049 DANIEL PETRIE         49 M   206 ARLINGTON       MA   31:04 10:02 
175  17/18   M5059 JACK FAGAN            57 M   282 REVERE          MA   31:17 10:06 
176  21/44   F4049 MARY ANN MCCHESNEY    43 F     5 BOSTON          MA   31:35 10:12 
177  19/36   F2029 JULIE SHINE           27 F    83 QUINCY          MA   31:40 10:13 
178  31/65   F3039 JULIE FARAGO          31 F   266 SOMERVILLE      MA   31:41 10:14 
179  22/44   F4049 LAURA WILCOX          42 F   209 ARLINGTON       MA   31:51 10:17 
180  32/65   F3039 VOUSHALI DIXIT        35 F   263 CAMBRIDGE       MA   31:53 10:17 
181   3/9    F5059 JOANNE CROWE          58 F   150 NASHUA          NH   31:54 10:18 
182  33/65   F3039 ANNA FARAGO           33 F   264 SOMERVILLE      MA   31:55 10:18 
183  34/65   F3039 KATHLEEN MCGONIGLE    37 F   146 BRAINTREE       MA   31:56 10:18 
184  35/65   F3039 KIM SULLIVAN          36 F   214 MEDFORD         MA   31:58 10:19 
185  36/65   F3039 JENNIFER DINES        30 F   194 ROSLINDALE      MA   32:00 10:20 
186  23/44   F4049 KELLEY SAIA           43 F   234 SOMERVILLE      MA   32:03 10:21 
187  24/44   F4049 PEPPER FEE            48 F   205 PLYMOUTH        MA   32:04 10:21 
188  31/37   M3039 JASON BRASHEAR        32 M   115 MEDFORD         MA   32:11 10:23 
189  32/37   M3039 ROBERT LIVADA         31 M   169 SOMERVILLE      MA   32:12 10:23 
190  20/36   F2029 MICHELE PIAZZA        26 F    33 WINCHESTER      MA   32:14 10:24 
191  25/33   M2029 JOHN CARUCCI          26 M   156 WINCHESTER      MA   32:14 10:24 
192   4/4    M1519 ANDREW WURM           16 M    17 SUDBURY         MA   32:16 10:25 
193  37/65   F3039 CATHERINE AFTANDILIA  32 F   175 SUNNYVALE       CA   32:30 10:29 
194  38/65   F3039 KAREN SCHULTZ         33 F   163 ARLINGTON       MA   32:31 10:30 
195  25/44   F4049 DENISE LYNCH          46 F   198 ARLINGTON       MA   32:41 10:33 
196  26/44   F4049 LAUREN KENT           46 F   199 ARLINGTON       MA   32:41 10:33 
197  21/22   M4049 DANIEL SHUGRUE        40 M    72 SOMERVILLE      MA   32:43 10:33 
198  27/44   F4049 KELLE SHUGRUE         40 F    73 SOMERVILLE      MA   32:44 10:34 
199  28/44   F4049 CAROL CASELLA         46 F    24 MEDFORD         MA   32:46 10:35 
200  21/36   F2029 LIZA GOSSELIN         20 F    91 WESTFORD        MA   32:48 10:35 







                                                                    Page 5
                              M.O.M's  5K
                          Somerville, MA    
             RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
201   2/2    M0114 BRYCE CONDON          14 M   245 WATERTOWN       MA   32:49 10:36 
202  26/33   M2029 ERIC BEES             29 M    34 WINCHESTER      MA   32:50 10:36 
203  22/36   F2029 AMANDA MORABITO       22 F    42 REVERE          MA   32:54 10:37 
204  23/36   F2029 LAURA LIVADA          28 F    27 SOMERVILLE      MA   33:03 10:40 
205  27/33   M2029 BRIAN CARUCCI         24 M    28 SOMERVILLE      MA   33:03 10:40 
206  39/65   F3039 LORI WHITING          39 F   210 SOMERVILLE      MA   33:09 10:42 
207   3/5    F6069 JOYCE WHITING         61 F   211 HALIFAX         MA   33:09 10:42 
208  40/65   F3039 ELISABETH BARON       32 F   222 BOSTON          MA   33:09 10:42 
209   4/8    F1519 RAE AXNER             19 F    88 SOMERVILLE      MA   33:10 10:42 
210  41/65   F3039 MARCY WINOKUR         33 F   224 SOMERVILLE      MA   33:18 10:45 
211  42/65   F3039 MORGAN HAYWARD        36 F   193 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA   33:21 10:46 
212  33/37   M3039 JOSEPH YANNONE        31 M     9 ASHLAND         MA   33:26 10:48 
213  43/65   F3039 LAURIE YANNONE        31 F     8 ASHLAND         MA   33:28 10:48 
214  44/65   F3039 KAREN MONAT           31 F    18 SOMERVILLE      MA   33:34 10:50 
215  24/36   F2029 ELANA KIEFFER         26 F   101 ALLSTON         MA   33:36 10:51 
216  25/36   F2029 NEHANA LIBMAN         26 F   276 CAMBRIDGE       MA   33:36 10:51 
217  45/65   F3039 LYDIA ANDERSON        30 F   283 SOMERVILLE      MA   33:39 10:52 
218   4/9    F5059 HEATHER DALEY         53 F   259 WELLESLEY       MA   34:01 10:59 
219  46/65   F3039 KARIN SWANSON         33 F    84 SOMERVILLE      MA   34:01 10:59 
220  28/33   M2029 MARK ESPOSITO         29 M   219 ARLINGTON       MA   34:05 11:00 
221  26/36   F2029 RACHEL CURRIE-RUBIN   29 F   218 ARLINGTON       MA   34:05 11:00 
222  27/36   F2029 LISA PARCELL          29 F    45 BRIGHTON        MA   34:05 11:00 
223  47/65   F3039 LISA PATTERSON        37 F   312 LINCOLN         MA   34:06 11:00 
224  28/36   F2029 JENNIFER BEAUDOIN     25 F   179 SOMERVILLE      MA   34:06 11:00 
225  29/36   F2029 ANNE FINLEY           27 F    54 EAST CAMBRIDGE  MA   34:12 11:02 
226  48/65   F3039 MARIA ASCANO          37 F   303 MEDFORD         MA   34:20 11:05 
227  49/65   F3039 CHRISTEN BROWNER      35 F   304 MEDFORD         MA   34:21 11:05 
228  29/44   F4049 NORMA KEENAN          44 F   102 SOMERVILLE      MA   34:27 11:07 
229  30/44   F4049 SIOBHAN CURRAN        44 F   191 WOBURN          MA   34:42 11:12 
230  31/44   F4049 LISA GOVAN            45 F   176 SOMERVILLE      MA   35:02 11:18 
231  50/65   F3039 TORI HOLMES-KIRK      31 F    79 SOMERVILLE      MA   35:09 11:21 
232  32/44   F4049 PATRICE MCCANN        44 F   326 KENNEBUNK       ME   35:27 11:26 
233   4/6    M6069 CHARLES MCCARTHY      66 M   308 SOMERVILLE      MA   35:28 11:27 
234  33/44   F4049 ANY WARD              40 F   300 SOMERVILLE      MA   35:32 11:28 
235  51/65   F3039 KATY PAN              32 F   107 SOMERVILLE      MA   35:36 11:29 
236  34/44   F4049 ANNETTE LOUIZOS       42 F   138 SALEM           MA   35:39 11:30 
237  35/44   F4049 CATHERINE GRAMS       42 F   230 CAMBRIDGE       MA   35:44 11:32 
238  36/44   F4049 IRIS JAFFE            41 F   201 CAMBRIDGE       MA   35:44 11:32 
239  37/44   F4049 STEPHANIE ERBER       41 F    68 CAMBRIDGE       MA   35:45 11:32 
240   5/9    F5059 KATHERINE WURM        53 F    13 SUDBURY         MA   35:46 11:33 
241  34/37   M3039 KEVIN MCGONIGLE       37 M   147 BRAINTREE       MA   35:48 11:33 
242  52/65   F3039 ELLEN ADAMS           34 F    96 SOMERVILLE      MA   35:55 11:36 
243  38/44   F4049 CAROLYN LEBLANC       45 F   240 WOBURN          MA   36:03 11:38 
244  35/37   M3039 ANDREW HARMON         34 M   173 MEDFORD         MA   36:08 11:40 
245  53/65   F3039 BECKY HARMON          32 F   172 MEDFORD         MA   36:09 11:40 
246  54/65   F3039 NICOLE IMBRACSIO      35 F    90 SOMERVILLE      MA   36:19 11:43 
247  55/65   F3039 AHLIA KITWANA         32 F   161 CAMBRIDGE       MA   36:24 11:45 
248  56/65   F3039 ERIKA CLAPP           30 F   298 READING         MA   36:39 11:50 
249  39/44   F4049 KRISTEN LEE           44 F   203 SPRINGFIELD     NH   36:40 11:50 
250   5/6    M6069 DICK BAUER            60 M   113 SOMERVILLE      MA   36:41 11:50 







                                                                    Page 6
                              M.O.M's  5K
                          Somerville, MA    
             RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
251   6/6    M6069 DENIS CHAGNON         65 M   114 SCHENECTADY     NY   36:41 11:50 
252  40/44   F4049 TERRY ROSENSTINE      41 F   268 BURLINGTON      MA   36:50 11:53 
253   5/8    F1519 SAMANTHA ROSENSTINE   16 F   270 BURLINGTON      MA   36:50 11:53 
254  57/65   F3039 JENNA REARDEN         38 F   139 SOMERVILLE      MA   36:51 11:54 
255   6/9    F5059 DONNA WESERVELT       56 F   195 ROSLINDALE      MA   36:56 11:55 
256  36/37   M3039 TAYBIN RUTKIN         34 M    59 SOMERVILLE      MA   37:07 11:59 
257  58/65   F3039 AMELIA DUNLOP         36 F   314 SOMERVILLE      MA   37:18 12:02 
258  59/65   F3039 MOLLY DOBLE           38 F   315 SOMERVILLE      MA   37:19 12:03 
259   7/9    F5059 BERNADETTE MARSHALL   53 F   232 BEDFORD         MA   37:19 12:03 
260  29/33   M2029 BRENDAN MARSHALL      29 M   231 CAMBRIDGE       MA   37:19 12:03 
261  30/33   M2029 STEVE CRAFTS          27 M    40 MELROSE         MA   37:22 12:04 
262  30/36   F2029 CLAIRE MATLACK        24 F    25 SOMERVILLE      MA   37:22 12:04 
263  31/36   F2029 KRYSTIN STAFFORD      27 F    20 SOMERVILLE      MA   37:25 12:05 
264  31/33   M2029 ETHAN HELLER          26 M    21 SOMERVILLE      MA   37:26 12:05 
265   4/5    F6069 JEAN TALARICO         63 F   140 SOMERVILLE      MA   37:39 12:09 
266  41/44   F4049 MEREDITH BENSTON      42 F   168 WATERTOWN       MA   38:08 12:18 
267  60/65   F3039 KAT RUTKIN            35 F    58 SOMERVILLE      MA   38:16 12:21 
268  61/65   F3039 ANNA FREITAS          39 F   285 DEDHAM          MA   38:19 12:22 
269  32/36   F2029 KAI MATSON            27 F   217 WALTHAM         MA   38:32 12:26 
270   8/9    F5059 CAROL BLANCHARD       59 F   216 LEXINGTON       MA   39:13 12:39 
271  37/37   M3039 ARYEH BARONOFSKY      33 M   233 BROOKLINE       MA   39:13 12:39 
272  33/36   F2029 ALIZA LIBMAN          28 F   215 BROOKLINE       MA   39:14 12:40 
273  62/65   F3039 NIKKILEE CONDON       30 F   244 WATERTOWN       MA   39:33 12:46 
274  42/44   F4049 KIMBERLY BERGEY       40 F    87 LEXINGTON       MA   39:47 12:50 
275  63/65   F3039 PAYAL MANSINGHKA      33 F   110 CAMBRIDGE       MA   40:06 12:56 
276  32/33   M2029 ISAAC HESS            21 M   318 CENTRAL FALLS   RI   41:04 13:15 
277   3/3    F0114 CARLY MCMAHON         07 F   105 SOMERVILLE      MA   41:05 13:16 
278  43/44   F4049 KAREN MCMAHON         46 F   103 SOMERVILLE      MA   41:05 13:16 
279  64/65   F3039 MONICA DINOCOLA       33 F   317 PAWTUCKET       RI   41:13 13:18 
280   1/1    F7099 ANNE MARIE MCDONALD   74 F   127 WEYMOUTH        MA   41:49 13:30 
281  34/36   F2029 CHRISTINA CARUCCI     26 F    26 SOMERVILLE      MA   42:09 13:36 
282   9/9    F5059 GERI HEALEY-DAME      55 F   241 CAMBRIDGE       MA   42:44 13:47 
283   5/5    F6069 ROSA DA SILVA         60 F    69 SOMERVILLE      MA   43:32 14:03 
284   6/8    F1519 LISA COCONIDES        18 F   183 BELMONT         MA   44:24 14:20 
285   7/8    F1519 LINDSEY COCONIDES     18 F   187 BELMONT         MA   44:25 14:20 
286                BRIAN STAL               M   256 BELMONT         MA   44:57 14:30 
287  35/36   F2029 KORENE STAMATAKOS     28 F   325 WALTHAM         MA   46:14 14:55 
288  65/65   F3039 CHRISTYN CABRAL       30 F   170 PAWTUCKET       RI   46:40 15:03 
289   8/8    F1519 ANGELINA ROSENSTINE   16 F   271 BURLINGTON      MA   46:40 15:04 
290  22/22   M4049 TONY ROSE             45 M   269 WOBURN          MA   46:42 15:04 
291                HEATHER HUTTER           F   327 CAMBRIDGE       MA   46:43 15:05 
292                                             998                      46:55 15:08 
293  44/44   F4049 KAREN LAMBERT         47 F   291 QUINCY          MA   46:55 15:08 
294  18/18   M5059 STAN BOLIVER          53 M   290 CAMBRIDGE       MA   46:55 15:09 
295  36/36   F2029 LESLIE KAPLAN         29 F   118 NEEDHAM         MA   48:58 15:48 
296  33/33   M2029 MICHAEL KAPLAN        28 M   119 WALTHAM         MA   49:04 15:50