Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Mar4_BlackC_set1.shtml

Black Cat 10 & 20 Miler

Salem, MA, March 4, 2012

[10M Age Groups | 20M Overall | 20M Age Groups | 20M Relay | Allie's Team ]

10M Overall

RaceWire

Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    ADAM KINGSBURY                    MARBLEHEAD  MA        379    22   M       1 Top Fin             55:06.9      5:31/M
      2    JASON REILLY                      CUMBERLAND  RI        765    29   M       1 20-29               55:29.1      5:33/M
      3    ALEXY KOCHITOWIEC                 BROOKLINE  MA         766    40   M       1 40-49               58:54.2      5:53/M
      4    JOHN PHELPS                       ATTLEBORO  MA         777    27   M       2 20-29               59:04.0      5:54/M
      5    VINNY JOHNSON                     NORTH BERWICK  ME     725    36   M       1 30-39             1:00:00.3      6:00/M
      6    DAVID MILES                       BOSTON  MA            649    27   M       3 20-29             1:01:19.9      6:08/M
      7    BRETT HELLSTEDT                   NORTH YARMOUTH  ME    578    36   M       2 30-39             1:01:26.7      6:09/M
      8    LOGAN HOFFMAN                     PORTSMOUTH  NH        258    24   M       4 20-29             1:01:50.5      6:11/M
      9    GREGORY DIERKSEN                  BRIGHTON  MA          657    26   M       5 20-29             1:02:36.1      6:16/M
     10    GERRICK RODRIGUES                 MARBLEHEAD  MA        420    38   M       3 30-39             1:02:59.8      6:18/M
     11    HARRISON OTIS                     PRIDES CROSSING  MA   440    26   M       6 20-29             1:03:07.0      6:19/M
     12    MICHAEL ARSENAULT                 MIDDLETON  NH          41    34   M       4 30-39             1:03:15.1      6:20/M
     13    SALLY DUPERE                      WATERTOWN  MA         697    32   F       1 Top Fin           1:03:32.8      6:21/M
     14    PHILIP WONG                       MANCHESTER  MA        770    32   M       5 30-39             1:03:37.3      6:22/M
     15    ALEE ROWLEY                       BROOKLINE  MA         762    23   F       1 20-29             1:03:54.6      6:23/M
     16    WILLIAM WIET                      NEWTON  MA            759    25   M       7 20-29             1:04:00.8      6:24/M
     17    PAUL ARNOLD                       BEDFORD  NH           685    45   M       2 40-49             1:04:28.9      6:27/M
     18    CHRIS STAUFFER                    WELLS  ME             720    35   M       6 30-39             1:04:42.2      6:28/M
     19    JONATHAN STECKEL                  CARLISLE  MA          447    34   M       7 30-39             1:04:44.0      6:28/M
     20    DOUGLAS SMITH                     SALEM  MA             660    47   M       3 40-49             1:05:20.7      6:32/M
     21    LEAH COWDREY                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         727    26   F       2 20-29             1:05:29.9      6:33/M
     22    COLBY GOLUS                       BILLERICA  MA         614    29   M       8 20-29             1:06:01.7      6:36/M
     23    KATIE COOPER                      MARBLEHEAD  MA        798    32   F       1 30-39             1:06:07.7      6:37/M
     24    MICKEL MCCLISH                    SALEM  MA             281    41   M       4 40-49             1:06:32.5      6:39/M
     25    COLLEEN BARRY                     LOWELL  MA           1115    23   F       3 20-29             1:07:26.8      6:45/M
     26    DAN SMITH                         SALEM  MA              49    28   M       9 20-29             1:07:36.3      6:46/M
     27    JEFF DONAHUE                      MELROSE  MA           150    40   M       5 40-49             1:08:07.3      6:49/M
     28    ERIK WELLS                        BRIDGEWATER  MA       768    40   M       6 40-49             1:08:10.5      6:49/M
     29    TAYLOR KRAJEWSKI                  LYNN  MA              786    22   F       4 20-29             1:08:15.3      6:50/M
     30    MATT FLINDERS                     CHARLESTOWN  MA       783    42   M       7 40-49             1:08:31.0      6:51/M
     31    SARAH LUBECK                      MARBLEHEAD  MA        516    36   F       2 30-39             1:08:43.2      6:52/M
     32    MICHAEL MCKIE                     NAHANT  MA            668    45   M       8 40-49             1:09:02.1      6:54/M
     33    NEIL BASSOM                       HAMILTON  MA          419    45   M       9 40-49             1:09:06.3      6:55/M
     34    JOHN WAYMAN                       BOSTON  MA            906    38   M       8 30-39             1:09:08.8      6:55/M
     35    DANIEL SEGAN                      WALTHAM  MA           610    35   M       9 30-39             1:09:40.4      6:58/M
     36    JEANNIE PARK                      BOSTON  MA            346    34   F       3 30-39             1:09:47.8      6:59/M
     37    SARA HELLSTEDT                    NORTH YARMOUTH  ME    579    34   F       4 30-39             1:09:56.9      7:00/M
     38    JAY TOUTANT                       AUBURNDALE  MA        751    30   M      10 30-39             1:10:00.6      7:00/M
     39    BRADLEY BENNETT                   WORCESTER  MA         676    27   M      10 20-29             1:10:29.6      7:03/M
     40    TERRENCE PRICHER                  MARBLEHEAD  MA        803    42   M      10 40-49             1:10:32.8      7:03/M
     41    KEN MERCIER                       MARLBOROUGH  MA       655    57   M       1 50-59             1:10:33.8      7:03/M
     42    JOHN TRAFTON                      SALEM  MA             593    32   M      11 30-39             1:10:35.5      7:04/M
     43    KRISTEN METZGER                   BOSTON  MA            343    27   F       5 20-29             1:10:36.2      7:04/M
     44    SARAH LOY                         BEVERLY  MA           103    25   F       6 20-29             1:10:41.3      7:04/M
     45    KIM SHATTUCK                      BRIDGEWATER  MA       767    41   F       1 40-49             1:10:55.9      7:06/M
     46    ROGER POLLOCK                     GLOUCESTER  MA        217    41   M      11 40-49             1:11:04.5      7:06/M
     47    MATTHEW KLUGE                     BROOKLINE  MA         465    26   M      11 20-29             1:11:29.4      7:09/M
     48    ANDREW DUBIEL JR                  LYNN  MA               36    31   M      12 30-39             1:11:33.4      7:09/M
     49    BRIAN MCCLOSKY                    ARLINGTON  MA         213    23   M      12 20-29             1:11:33.5      7:09/M
     50    DAVID FENG                        WESTFORD  MA          299    49   M      12 40-49             1:11:41.2      7:10/M
     51    DEIRDRE ROY                       MELROSE  MA           212    37   F       5 30-39             1:11:55.9      7:12/M
     52    PATTY CARREL                      SUDBURY  MA           687    39   F       6 30-39             1:11:58.4      7:12/M
     53    JAMES MASTERSON JR                NEEDHAM  MA           754    43   M      13 40-49             1:12:13.9      7:13/M
     54    ASHLEY WITT                       SOUTH BOSTON  MA      524    32   F       7 30-39             1:12:17.0      7:14/M
     55    JAMES KAVANAUGH                   PAWTUCKET  RI         710    42   M      14 40-49             1:12:18.9      7:14/M
     56    BILL THARION                      FRAMINGHAM  MA        672    54   M       2 50-59             1:12:20.6      7:14/M
     57    RANDAL PARRADEE                   WESTFORD  MA          112    40   M      15 40-49             1:12:36.1      7:16/M
     58    BRIAN LUNACOL                     SALEM  MA             782    54   M       3 50-59             1:12:42.1      7:16/M
     59    JONATHAN YEZERSKI                 MELROSE  MA            25    44   M      16 40-49             1:12:43.5      7:16/M
     60    KAREN DURANTE                     NEWBURYPORT  MA       601    60   F       1 60-69             1:13:01.0      7:18/M
     61    SCOTT WHITTLE                     MANSFIELD  MA         481    28   M      13 20-29             1:13:04.7      7:18/M
     62    JONATHAN SU                       ARLINGTON  MA          29    42   M      17 40-49             1:13:08.0      7:19/M
     63    NATHANIEL MCCAFFREY               HAMPTON FALLS  NH     636    47   M      18 40-49             1:13:17.7      7:20/M
     64    SCOTT MALONE                      CAMBRIDGE  MA          95    38   M      13 30-39             1:13:31.0      7:21/M
     65    JOHN BOWSER                       REVERE  MA            700    39   M      14 30-39             1:13:43.6      7:22/M
     66    VINCENT HENDERSON                 LONDONDERRY  NH       309    39   M      15 30-39             1:13:43.9      7:22/M
     67    DEBRA BEAULIEU                    MARLBOROUGH  MA       283    33   F       8 30-39             1:13:44.0      7:22/M
     68    MATTHEW CHRISTENSEN               MARBLEHEAD  MA        443    28   M      14 20-29             1:13:57.4      7:24/M
     69    LYNN MCNAMARA                     TOPSFIELD  MA         671    38   F       9 30-39             1:14:00.0      7:24/M
     70    ANDREW REID THOMAS                WINCHESTER            469    37   M      16 30-39             1:14:08.4      7:25/M
     71    FRANK ANDRESCAVAGE                ARLINGTON  MA         136    31   M      17 30-39             1:14:14.8      7:25/M
     72    JAMES TIORANO                     REVERE  MA            584    39   M      18 30-39             1:14:17.1      7:26/M
     73    ANNIE ROSE WILLIS                 DANVERS  MA           130    31   F      10 30-39             1:14:25.0      7:27/M
     74    AMY MALONE                        DORCHESTER  MA        146    30   F      11 30-39             1:14:25.0      7:27/M
     75    JEFFREY BARRISS                   MELROSE  MA           739    42   M      19 40-49             1:14:42.8      7:28/M
     76    ANN TAORMINA                      SALEM  MA             123    29   F       7 20-29             1:14:47.8      7:29/M
     77    TAMMY FREEMAN                     NORTON  MA            242    41   F       2 40-49             1:14:50.9      7:29/M
     78    GARY PZEGEO                       MELROSE  MA           624    44   M      20 40-49             1:14:51.8      7:29/M
     79    SARAH DIMONDI                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         284    27   F       8 20-29             1:14:59.9      7:30/M
     80    MICHELLE BOCIEK                   CONCORD  MA           761    50   F       1 50-59             1:15:09.7      7:31/M
     81    BECKY SNYDER                      SALISBURY  MA         663    35   F      12 30-39             1:15:17.7      7:32/M
     82    SAM WINEBAUM                      RYE  NH               752    54   M       4 50-59             1:15:18.0      7:32/M
     83    GARY FORZIATI                     BOSTON  MA            907    49   M      21 40-49             1:15:38.4      7:34/M
     84    SARAH HERRINGTON                  MARBLEHEAD  MA        793    40   F       3 40-49             1:15:38.5      7:34/M
     85    JAMIE KENNEDY                     SWAMPSCOTT  MA        449    36   F      13 30-39             1:15:38.8      7:34/M
     86    JENNIFER CURRIER                  ROWLEY  MA            266    30   F      14 30-39             1:15:39.2      7:34/M
     87    DANIEL SLOSS                      BOSTON  MA            673    19   M       1  2-19             1:15:42.1      7:34/M
     88    ERIN HICKEY                       DANVERS  MA           637    31   F      15 30-39             1:16:02.2      7:36/M
     89    NICOLE TREMBLAY                   SALEM  MA             108    27   F       9 20-29             1:16:13.0      7:37/M
     90    CATHY BOZEK                       SALEM  MA             743    34   F      16 30-39             1:16:16.5      7:38/M
     91    DANIEL SAVAGE                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         369    28   M      15 20-29             1:16:23.6      7:38/M
     92    DOUGLAS SIMS                      HANSCOM AFB  MA       180    43   M      22 40-49             1:16:25.2      7:39/M
     93    DIANE MCCLINTOCK                  HAMILTON  MA          216    44   F       4 40-49             1:16:30.9      7:39/M
     94    BROOKE CARROLL                    HAMILTON  MA          354    40   F       5 40-49             1:16:30.9      7:39/M
     95    JENNIFER RAPAPORT                 MELROSE  MA           946    47   F       6 40-49             1:16:31.3      7:39/M
     96    KATE FUGE                         BOSTON  MA            272    31   F      17 30-39             1:16:31.4      7:39/M
     97    DOUGLAS CLARK                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         526    33   M      19 30-39             1:16:33.6      7:39/M
     98    MARTIN AUTY                       MEDWAY  MA            594    61   M       1 60-69             1:16:35.6      7:40/M
     99    MATTHEW MACDONALD                 WESTFORD  MA          734    14   M       2  2-19             1:16:36.8      7:40/M
    100    CECILY FRANCIS                    GLOUCESTER  MA        645    17   F       1  2-19             1:16:39.5      7:40/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    KRIS KAPLAN                       LEXINGTON  MA         731    43   M      23 40-49             1:16:44.0      7:40/M
    102    GERALD O'SHEA                     BOSTON  MA            496    34   M      20 30-39             1:16:45.0      7:41/M
    103    PETER LEUKE                       DANVERS  MA           769    50   M       5 50-59             1:16:45.1      7:41/M
    104    DANIELLA PICCIRILLI               QUINCY  MA            303    26   F      10 20-29             1:16:46.2      7:41/M
    105    ERIC JONES                        NORTH READING  MA     708    47   M      24 40-49             1:16:47.4      7:41/M
    106    LINDSAY SPADA                     RANDOLPH  MA          359    24   F      11 20-29             1:16:47.5      7:41/M
    107    REBECCA SKUDDER                   ALLSTON  MA           385    24   F      12 20-29             1:16:49.6      7:41/M
    108    KRISTA MCDOWELL                   BRIGHTON  MA           58    32   F      18 30-39             1:16:57.5      7:42/M
    109    PATRICK DONOVAN                   WAKEFIELD  MA         792    48   M      25 40-49             1:16:59.1      7:42/M
    110    MICHAEL JASKO                     WEST ROXBURY  MA      776    58   M       6 50-59             1:17:00.2      7:42/M
    111    ASHLEY GOSNELL                    BOSTON  MA            904    29   F      13 20-29             1:17:04.8      7:42/M
    112    SUE QUIMBY                        MIDDLETON  MA         618    38   F      19 30-39             1:17:07.7      7:43/M
    113    MICHAEL RUVIDO                    SALEM  MA             408    33   M      21 30-39             1:17:08.1      7:43/M
    114    DANIEL WEATHERFORD                MARBLEHEAD  MA        574    40   M      26 40-49             1:17:14.1      7:43/M
    115    JESSICA DAVIS                     SOMERVILLE  MA        240    24   F      14 20-29             1:17:15.1      7:44/M
    116    ELIZABETH GRIFFIN                 BOSTON  MA            686    24   F      15 20-29             1:17:17.1      7:44/M
    117    CAROLINE HELLSTEDT                BOSTON  MA            599    31   F      20 30-39             1:17:17.8      7:44/M
    118    MAX TROJANO                       LAKEVILLE  MA         659    18   M       3  2-19             1:17:20.7      7:44/M
    119    AMANDA GUY                        LAKEVILLE  MA         658    20   F      16 20-29             1:17:20.7      7:44/M
    120    SHAINA TOFIAS                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         416    27   F      17 20-29             1:17:32.7      7:45/M
    121    THOMAS DUDLEY                     ANDOVER  MA           550    55   M       7 50-59             1:17:43.1      7:46/M
    122    KELLY PSZENNY                     DANVERS  MA           517     0   F       1  0- 1             1:17:47.9      7:47/M
    123    JILL HATHAWAY                     BEVERLY  MA           188    36   F      21 30-39             1:17:53.2      7:47/M
    124    DMITRIY KEDRIN                    BOSTON  MA            600    32   M      22 30-39             1:18:32.9      7:51/M
    125    JASON GREINER                     ESSEX JUNCTION  VT    912    35   M      23 30-39             1:18:39.6      7:52/M
    126    CHRISTINA BONO                    DERRY  NH              89    21   F      18 20-29             1:18:46.2      7:53/M
    127    CARA BEDNAR                       MARBLEHEAD  MA        228    26   F      19 20-29             1:18:46.3      7:53/M
    128    TORI FEDERICO                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         486    26   F      20 20-29             1:18:46.4      7:53/M
    129    ANDREW SMITH                      ACTON  MA             568    21   M      16 20-29             1:18:48.5      7:53/M
    130    KEITH BOVARDI                     BOXFORD  MA          1018    40   M      27 40-49             1:18:52.4      7:53/M
    131    JESSICA BURGESS                   PEMBROKE  MA          397    30   F      22 30-39             1:18:52.6      7:53/M
    132    ROBIN MURPHY                      SALEM  MA             519    41   F       7 40-49             1:18:55.0      7:54/M
    133    ANIA KRZYWICKI                    ANDOVER  MA           567    23   F      21 20-29             1:18:55.1      7:54/M
    134    KEVIN WALSH                       MELROSE  MA           692    43   M      28 40-49             1:18:59.2      7:54/M
    135    JIM BOUCHER                       CONCORD  MA           414    56   M       8 50-59             1:19:02.9      7:54/M
    136    DAVE RONDINONE                    DOVER  NH             206    42   M      29 40-49             1:19:03.6      7:54/M
    137    LAUREN KAPLAN                     SUDBURY  MA           367    43   F       8 40-49             1:19:03.9      7:54/M
    138    KRISTINA MACAULEY                 HOLBROOK  MA          304    29   F      22 20-29             1:19:05.4      7:55/M
    139    RYAN MCMENIMAN                    GROTON  MA            229    37   M      24 30-39             1:19:05.7      7:55/M
    140    TIMOTHY HIETT                     MARBLEHEAD  MA         96    47   M      30 40-49             1:19:11.6      7:55/M
    141    JOHN LYNCH                        MELROSE  MA           694    47   M      31 40-49             1:19:19.8      7:56/M
    142    MARK SEDGWICK                     MARBLEHEAD  MA        508    45   M      32 40-49             1:19:20.1      7:56/M
    143    TIANA GRASSO                      BOSTON  MA            345    28   F      23 20-29             1:19:28.4      7:57/M
    144    AMBER-LYN RIPLEY                  LEXINGTON  MA         722    29   F      24 20-29             1:19:28.8      7:57/M
    145    JESSICA JACKSON                   BOSTON  MA            790    33   F      23 30-39             1:19:39.9      7:58/M
    146    RENEE DEAN                        MALDEN  MA            424    37   F      24 30-39             1:19:45.6      7:59/M
    147    SARAH HALPREN-RUDER               SOMERVILLE  MA         26    31   F      25 30-39             1:19:52.3      7:59/M
    148    JENNIFER STARRETT                 LYNNFIELD  MA         200    35   F      26 30-39             1:19:53.8      7:59/M
    149    ANNE DOYLE                        MARBLEHEAD  MA        737    50   F       2 50-59             1:20:04.2      8:00/M
    150    KERRI THOMAS                      MIDDLE GRANVILLE  N   695    36   F      27 30-39             1:20:08.4      8:01/M
    151    KATHERINE QUAGLIA                 CAMBRIDGE  MA         536    24   F      25 20-29             1:20:10.4      8:01/M
    152    LINDSEY MAHONEY                   HAMPTON  NH            91    20   F      26 20-29             1:20:16.7      8:02/M
    153    PAUL SORENSON                     MANCHESTER  NH         66    56   M       9 50-59             1:20:33.6      8:03/M
    154    TORI HODGKINS                     EAST MONTPELIER  VT    98    30   M      25 30-39             1:20:34.7      8:03/M
    155    STEVEN SHEPARD                    SUDBURY  MA           569    44   M      33 40-49             1:20:34.9      8:03/M
    156    PATRICK KELLEHER                  BOSTON  MA           5268    33   M      26 30-39             1:20:36.9      8:04/M
    157    DARLENE DEARDEN                   NATICK  MA            409    36   F      28 30-39             1:20:41.2      8:04/M
    158    ERIN SHREVE                       PROVIDENCE  RI        693    31   F      29 30-39             1:20:41.5      8:04/M
    159    JASON TURNOCK                     WEST MALLING  KENT    706    43   M      34 40-49             1:20:42.3      8:04/M
    160    SARAH SENTY                       SOMERVILLE  MA        249    24   F      27 20-29             1:20:46.0      8:05/M
    161    MATTHEW DRAYER                    MARBLEHEAD  MA        178    36   M      27 30-39             1:20:46.7      8:05/M
    162    JULIA FALK                        SOMERVILLE  MA        241    25   F      28 20-29             1:20:51.7      8:05/M
    163    OLEG REKUTIN                      WALTHAM  MA           587    29   M      17 20-29             1:20:52.7      8:05/M
    164    KARLA QUICK                       BOSTON  MA            947    26   F      29 20-29             1:20:53.6      8:05/M
    165    LINNEA LAVERTY                    LEWISTON  ME          665    26   F      30 20-29             1:20:54.4      8:05/M
    166    JULIE TOTTEN                      SOUTH BOSTON  MA      702    29   F      31 20-29             1:20:57.9      8:06/M
    167    STEVE LAFERRIERE                  JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     617    29   M      18 20-29             1:21:06.4      8:07/M
    168    YULIA KOSIW                       BROOKLYN  NY          167    25   F      32 20-29             1:21:14.0      8:07/M
    169    MARIANNE FRACZEK                  NORTH ANDOVER  MA     530    33   F      30 30-39             1:21:28.0      8:09/M
    170    ELIZABETH WATERS                  ANDOVER  MA           114    55   F       3 50-59             1:21:38.6      8:10/M
    171    CYNTHIA WOLSKE                    METHUEN  MA           106    36   F      31 30-39             1:21:45.1      8:11/M
    172    VERONICA CAULFIELD                SALEM  MA             612    45   F       9 40-49             1:21:46.2      8:11/M
    173    AILEEN O'ROURKE                   DORCHESTER  MA        559    33   F      32 30-39             1:21:48.4      8:11/M
    174    TIFFANY UTTAM                     MARBLEHEAD  MA         75    37   F      33 30-39             1:21:51.1      8:11/M
    175    PATRICIA LAVOIE                   AMESBURY  MA          302    47   F      10 40-49             1:22:11.7      8:13/M
    176    RICK NICHOLS                      QUINCY  MA            576    58   M      10 50-59             1:22:11.9      8:13/M
    177    JULIANE ABODEELY                  ROSLINDALE  MA        463    28   F      33 20-29             1:22:16.1      8:14/M
    178    ASHLEE NANTOSKI                   BOSTON  MA            344    28   F      34 20-29             1:22:26.2      8:15/M
    179    JASON COOMBS                      PEABODY  MA           478    44   M      35 40-49             1:22:26.8      8:15/M
    180    ALEX RODRIGUEZ                    JAMAICA PLAIN  MA      79    29   M      19 20-29             1:22:26.9      8:15/M
    181    KATHRYN WHITE                     MILTON  MA            639    24   F      35 20-29             1:22:28.2      8:15/M
    182    LAUREN MCNIFF                     SOMERVILLE  MA        378    26   F      36 20-29             1:22:32.1      8:15/M
    183    MARK MORABITO                     NORTON  MA            341    40   M      36 40-49             1:22:34.4      8:15/M
    184    KEN WHITE                         BEVERLY  MA           563    61   M       2 60-69             1:22:36.7      8:16/M
    185    KATHLEEN GIBLIN                   NORTON  MA            377    45   F      11 40-49             1:22:38.3      8:16/M
    186    JEANNE THORPE                     MELROSE  MA           487    43   F      12 40-49             1:22:38.4      8:16/M
    187    HETHER DANFORTH                   MARBLEHEAD  MA        795    41   F      13 40-49             1:22:39.4      8:16/M
    188    ELIZABETH BURKE                   MELROSE  MA          1183    40   F      14 40-49             1:22:42.6      8:16/M
    189    REBECCA PANZER                    AUBURNDALE  MA        681    26   F      37 20-29             1:22:46.5      8:17/M
    190    MARGARET DINAN                    CHARLESTOWN  MA       712    27   F      38 20-29             1:22:46.9      8:17/M
    191    SHADY HARTSHORNE                  ARLINGTON  MA          56    52   M      11 50-59             1:22:49.3      8:17/M
    192    MATTHEW PARE                      SOMERVILLE  MA        585    25   M      20 20-29             1:22:49.5      8:17/M
    193    DIANA BALDARELLI                  BOSTON  MA            785    39   F      34 30-39             1:22:50.2      8:17/M
    194    GARY GOLDMUNTZ                    BROOKLINE  MA         477    37   M      28 30-39             1:22:54.8      8:17/M
    195    DAWN COBAK                        BEVERLY  MA           305    41   F      15 40-49             1:23:04.6      8:18/M
    196    SARAH CARRIER                     BEVERLY  MA           313    36   F      35 30-39             1:23:04.6      8:18/M
    197    MICHELE DEANGELO                  STONEHAM  MA          120    57   F       4 50-59             1:23:05.9      8:19/M
    198    MEREDITH PECCI                    MELROSE  MA           364    39   F      36 30-39             1:23:07.3      8:19/M
    199    DAN JAMROZ                        TOPSFIELD  MA         709    31   M      29 30-39             1:23:26.7      8:21/M
    200    LAURA BLEYENDAAL                  QUINCY  MA            460    25   F      39 20-29             1:23:27.3      8:21/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    CAROLA FUCHSER                    WESTFORD  MA          204    23   F      40 20-29             1:23:30.0      8:21/M
    202    LIZA MASTERSON                    QUINCY  MA            642    27   F      41 20-29             1:23:33.2      8:21/M
    203    NATALIE KINDER                    BOSTON  MA            384    24   F      42 20-29             1:23:44.7      8:22/M
    204    CHARLES THAXTER                   PEPPERELL  MA         547    52   M      12 50-59             1:23:46.6      8:23/M
    205    ANISSA TALANTIKITE                SOMERVILLE  MA        366    24   F      43 20-29             1:23:54.8      8:23/M
    206    CHRIS GALLUP                      MARBLEHHEAD  MA       312    42   M      37 40-49             1:23:57.8      8:24/M
    207    KARI SOPER                        MELROSE  MA           306    30   F      37 30-39             1:23:59.8      8:24/M
    208    ERIC BENEVIDES                    JOHNSTON  RI          716    41   M      38 40-49             1:24:00.8      8:24/M
    209    DONALD DARWIN                     MELROSE  MA           719    53   M      13 50-59             1:24:04.6      8:24/M
    210    ALLISON MAGNAN                    MELROSE  MA            83    26   F      44 20-29             1:24:06.5      8:25/M
    211    DENISE MURPHY                     SALEM  MA             518    47   F      16 40-49             1:24:07.6      8:25/M
    212    JOHN THOMPSON                     DERRY  NH             616    36   M      30 30-39             1:24:19.5      8:26/M
    213    KATHERINE MACKAY                  SALEM  MA             118    46   F      17 40-49             1:24:21.6      8:26/M
    214    SAMANTHA LEMELIN                  NORTH HAMPTON  NH    5272    19   F       2  2-19             1:24:23.0      8:26/M
    215    ERIN WALSH                        SANDWICH  MA          688    26   F      45 20-29             1:24:25.4      8:27/M
    216    DAVE IANNITELLI                   W. NEWBURY  MA        246    46   M      39 40-49             1:24:25.6      8:27/M
    217    KERRY CRICHTON                    BEVERLY  MA           199    42   F      18 40-49             1:24:28.2      8:27/M
    218    SETH HANAPOLE                     MARBLEHEAD  MA        775    29   M      21 20-29             1:24:28.2      8:27/M
    219    SHANNON SILVESTRI                 BEVERLY  MA           196    45   F      19 40-49             1:24:28.5      8:27/M
    220    MARIAH GALE                       SALEM  MA              48    25   F      46 20-29             1:24:33.2      8:27/M
    221    ELLEN MCAVOY                      MELROSE  MA           225    43   F      20 40-49             1:24:43.3      8:28/M
    222    HEIDI VIDETO                      BRAINTREE  MA         733    38   F      38 30-39             1:24:46.7      8:29/M
    223    KIM ROSE                          MARBLEHEAD  MA        205    41   F      21 40-49             1:24:47.3      8:29/M
    224    ANNE HEALY                        MELROSE  MA           395    39   F      39 30-39             1:24:48.1      8:29/M
    225    NICOLE MANSEAU                    MALDEN  MA            185    39   F      40 30-39             1:24:51.8      8:29/M
    226    SEAN TOWNSEND                     AUBURN  MA            605    28   M      22 20-29             1:24:52.2      8:29/M
    227    BILL NOLAN                        MELROSE  MA           223    44   M      40 40-49             1:24:52.9      8:29/M
    228    KARA BECKER                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         352    33   F      41 30-39             1:24:56.1      8:30/M
    229    STEPHANIE SPINDLER                METHUEN  MA           560    35   F      42 30-39             1:25:00.7      8:30/M
    230    MICHAEL COTRARO                   BEVERLY  MA           740    38   M      31 30-39             1:25:03.6      8:30/M
    231    ANNIKA NOREN                      SUDBURY  MA            67    44   F      22 40-49             1:25:04.5      8:30/M
    232    ALANNA EISENBERG                  BOSTON  MA             70    28   F      47 20-29             1:25:04.6      8:30/M
    233    JEN KEEFE                         MELROSE  MA           207    40   F      23 40-49             1:25:05.1      8:31/M
    234    JOHN ALLEN                        LITCHFIELD  NH        598    54   M      14 50-59             1:25:08.8      8:31/M
    235    LOUISE LEMBO                      PEABODY  MA           597    58   F       5 50-59             1:25:11.3      8:31/M
    236    CARY LEVITT                       MIDLAND  MI           744    53   F       6 50-59             1:25:13.8      8:31/M
    237    DAVID BRILEY                      BEVERLY  MA           561    36   M      32 30-39             1:25:19.2      8:32/M
    238    KRISTEN FEIG                      BROOKLINE  MA         492    30   F      43 30-39             1:25:19.3      8:32/M
    239    ERIN RUSSELL                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         512    27   F      48 20-29             1:25:19.4      8:32/M
    240    JANE RAABIS                       WORCESTER  MA         789    55   F       7 50-59             1:25:25.3      8:33/M
    241    LOUISE BROOKS                     DEDHAM  MA            575    58   F       8 50-59             1:25:25.8      8:33/M
    242    HEATHER LEE                       WATERTOWN  MA         648    35   F      44 30-39             1:25:27.3      8:33/M
    243    MELISSA CRANE                     MARBLEHEAD  MA        156    40   F      24 40-49             1:25:32.5      8:33/M
    244    JULIE PINO                        MELROSE  MA           623    38   F      45 30-39             1:25:33.0      8:33/M
    245    JENNIFER FLYNN                    WAKEFIELD  MA         641    34   F      46 30-39             1:25:33.4      8:33/M
    246    DANIEL ASPESI                     BEVERLY  MA           806    26   M      23 20-29             1:25:34.6      8:33/M
    247    BOB PELLETIER                     NASHUA  NH            580    54   M      15 50-59             1:25:38.6      8:34/M
    248    PATRICK KAPIOS                    MEDFORD  MA           119    33   M      33 30-39             1:25:39.2      8:34/M
    249    MADELEINE ABROMOWITZ              NEWTON  MA            252    23   F      49 20-29             1:25:39.8      8:34/M
    250    BROOKE SMITH                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         327    26   F      50 20-29             1:25:40.1      8:34/M
    251    CLAUDIA DUSSAULT                  MELROSE  MA           554    38   F      47 30-39             1:25:41.7      8:34/M
    252    ALEXANDER CHISHOLM                WEST ROXBURY  MA     1117    44   M      41 40-49             1:25:44.9      8:34/M
    253    MARY COGAN                        BOSTON  MA            540    33   F      48 30-39             1:25:46.7      8:35/M
    254    JENNY HEINTZ                      SOMERVILLE  MA        326    27   F      51 20-29             1:25:47.0      8:35/M
    255    LAUREN MURRAY                     CHARLESTOWN  MA       682    26   F      52 20-29             1:25:54.1      8:35/M
    256    BRYAN LYONS                       METHUEN  MA           758    42   M      42 40-49             1:25:54.2      8:35/M
    257    TED RIDOUT                        WAYLAND  MA           164    69   M       3 60-69             1:25:54.3      8:35/M
    258    MICHAEL DURANT                    LYNNFIELD  MA         647    54   M      16 50-59             1:25:55.4      8:36/M
    259    SAGE CLEMETSON                    PEPPERELL  MA         543    14   F       3  2-19             1:25:58.5      8:36/M
    260    ESTELLE HOUDE                     MARLBOROUGH  MA       276    31   F      49 30-39             1:26:01.7      8:36/M
    261    JILLIAN ATTARDO                   BRAINTREE  MA         666    27   F      53 20-29             1:26:05.0      8:37/M
    262    MARCI GALLUP                      MARBLEHEAD  MA        308    39   F      50 30-39             1:26:12.0      8:37/M
    263    DIANA WHITNEY                     SOMERVILLE  MA        748    25   F      54 20-29             1:26:12.3      8:37/M
    264    DENISE MORALES                    SOMERVILLE  MA        749    33   F      51 30-39             1:26:12.9      8:37/M
    265    ED FOGARTY                        BEVERLY  MA           484    49   F      25 40-49             1:26:13.2      8:37/M
    266    BRIGID SULLIVAN                   BEVERLY  MA           417    34   F      52 30-39             1:26:14.6      8:37/M
    267    MIKE BEDARD                       PEABODY  MA            99    40   M      43 40-49             1:26:15.2      8:38/M
    268    ALISON GIACCHINO                  TOPSFIELD  MA         338    45   F      26 40-49             1:26:19.9      8:38/M
    269    JEN BAKER                         TOPSFIELD  MA         485    40   F      27 40-49             1:26:20.0      8:38/M
    270    SEAN BIGGINS                      SOUTH BOSTON  MA      301    31   M      34 30-39             1:26:20.2      8:38/M
    271    DANA LAPLUME                      ROCHESTER  NH         151    42   M      44 40-49             1:26:23.0      8:38/M
    272    LARRY UNGER                       LINCOLN  MA           787    60   M       4 60-69             1:26:23.9      8:38/M
    273    JESSICA WOECKENER                 WAPPINGERS FALLS  N   674    20   F      55 20-29             1:26:31.4      8:39/M
    274    KRISTEN KALENOWICZ                BOSTON  MA            542    26   F      56 20-29             1:26:39.4      8:40/M
    275    DAVID ABROMOWITZ                  NEWTON  MA            755    55   M      17 50-59             1:26:48.9      8:41/M
    276    NICK SINERATE                     CHARLESTOWN  MA       389    37   M      35 30-39             1:26:51.2      8:41/M
    277    CHRISTINE DUNCAN                  CHARLESTOWN  MA       390    39   F      53 30-39             1:26:53.3      8:41/M
    278    KELLY WHALEN                      MARBLEHEAD  MA        565    44   F      28 40-49             1:26:53.7      8:41/M
    279    PRISCILLA HAWKINSON               NEWTON  MA            643    41   F      29 40-49             1:26:58.6      8:42/M
    280    CHRISTOPHER MOEDER                BOSTON  MA            714    40   M      45 40-49             1:26:59.3      8:42/M
    281    DEAN PHELPS                       WEST NEWTON  MA       656    44   M      46 40-49             1:27:02.3      8:42/M
    282    DANIELLE BENNETT                  BOSTON  MA            640    30   F      54 30-39             1:27:05.1      8:43/M
    283    MAUREEN O'CONNOR                  CAMBRIDGE  MA         318    37   F      55 30-39             1:27:05.1      8:43/M
    284    MARIANNE DUNCAN                   LYNN  MA              132    35   F      56 30-39             1:27:10.1      8:43/M
    285    LOUCIF TALANTIKITE                SALEM  MA             372    61   M       5 60-69             1:27:12.9      8:43/M
    286    NICOLE SKITCH                     DOVER  NH              61    27   F      57 20-29             1:27:13.6      8:43/M
    287    EMILY ROSSITER                    SOUTH PORTLAND  ME     71    34   F      57 30-39             1:27:14.1      8:43/M
    288    AMY DIERBERGER                    SOMERVILLE  MA        291    36   F      58 30-39             1:27:32.4      8:45/M
    289    KATHI DURNING                     AMESBURY  MA          760    50   F       9 50-59             1:27:35.8      8:46/M
    290    BRIANNA GODDARD                   WINTHROP  MA          263    22   F      58 20-29             1:27:38.6      8:46/M
    291    ANNE HEUTLINGER                   DANVERS  MA           436    45   F      30 40-49             1:27:41.8      8:46/M
    292    CHERYL PRINCE                     MALDEN  MA            602    48   F      31 40-49             1:27:42.0      8:46/M
    293    KATELIN CROCKER                   WAKEFIELD  MA         622    28   F      59 20-29             1:27:43.3      8:46/M
    294    LINDSAY FINKENSTAEDT              BOSTON  MA            620    30   F      59 30-39             1:27:43.9      8:46/M
    295    SUSAN COLLINS                     BOSTON  MA            747    36   F      60 30-39             1:27:51.1      8:47/M
    296    ALLISON GILGUN                    SALEM  MA             307    25   F      60 20-29             1:28:06.5      8:49/M
    297    VINNIE BASILE                     BOULDER  CO           183    36   M      36 30-39             1:28:07.1      8:49/M
    298    UNSAL KAYA                        ALLSTON  MA           236    39   M      37 30-39             1:28:07.6      8:49/M
    299    DYAN BOBZIEN                      GROTON  MA            407    46   F      32 40-49             1:28:08.9      8:49/M
    300    SARAH LUCAS                       CHARLESTOWN  MA       684    31   F      61 30-39             1:28:09.1      8:49/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    GILLIAN DUNN                      CAMBRIDGE  MA          43    37   F      62 30-39             1:28:09.3      8:49/M
    302    SARA CHANDA                       BEVERLY  MA           332    41   F      33 40-49             1:28:18.8      8:50/M
    303    CAROLYN LEBLANC                   PEABODY  MA           534    46   F      34 40-49             1:28:25.2      8:51/M
    304    GEORGE CARRADINE                  LONDON                529    28   M      24 20-29             1:28:32.2      8:51/M
    305    APRIL FARNHAM                     PLAINFIELD  VT        829    45   F      35 40-49             1:28:32.8      8:51/M
    306    BRAD SILZER                       SALEM  MA             459    39   M      38 30-39             1:28:34.6      8:51/M
    307    KRISTINA BUENAFE                  SOMERVILLE  MA         40    31   F      63 30-39             1:28:34.9      8:51/M
    308    KELLY FLYNN                       CHARLESTOWN  MA       927    38   F      64 30-39             1:28:37.8      8:52/M
    309    KEVIN SANTOIAN                    NEWTONVILLE  MA       298    46   M      47 40-49             1:28:41.2      8:52/M
    310    LORI MARTELL                      LEXINGTON  MA         122    48   F      36 40-49             1:28:49.2      8:53/M
    311    TARA PORTER                       BRIGHTON  MA          260    23   F      61 20-29             1:28:55.2      8:54/M
    312    RAYNE MARDEN                      SALEM  NH             595    25   F      62 20-29             1:28:55.2      8:54/M
    313    MEGAN EVEREST                     ESSEX  MA             442    23   F      63 20-29             1:28:56.8      8:54/M
    314    KRISTIE BARRY                     NAHANT  MA            634    42   F      37 40-49             1:29:00.8      8:54/M
    315    KATHERINE VOKE                    PORTSMOUTH  NH        539    29   F      64 20-29             1:29:03.7      8:54/M
    316    KERRI VALENTINO                   MELROSE  MA           208    43   F      38 40-49             1:29:08.7      8:55/M
    317    DAISY ATKINSON                    BEDFORD  NH           629    33   F      65 30-39             1:29:12.8      8:55/M
    318    AMY CAINE                         NEW BOSTON  NH        628    41   F      39 40-49             1:29:13.8      8:55/M
    319    CARLEEN MELKONIAN                 STONEHAM  MA          889    52   F      10 50-59             1:29:16.4      8:56/M
    320    KEVIN JACOBUS                     NASHUA  NH            711    39   M      39 30-39             1:29:20.7      8:56/M
    321    NAOMI VISHNUPAD                   READING  MA           143    41   F      40 40-49             1:29:25.2      8:57/M
    322    HURY MOGUEO                       MARBLEHEAD  MA        763    50   F      11 50-59             1:29:30.3      8:57/M
    323    HEIDI LINDERT                     BROOKLINE  MA         974    42   F      41 40-49             1:29:42.4      8:58/M
    324    LAURIE ELLIS                      ARLINGTON  MA          55    48   F      42 40-49             1:30:03.5      9:00/M
    325    SUSAN WORRALL                     MELROSE  MA           936    56   F      12 50-59             1:30:04.2      9:00/M
    326    LARISSA LANG                      DANVERS  MA           513    45   F      43 40-49             1:30:08.7      9:01/M
    327    LUIS ORTIZ                        HYDE PARK  MA         147    46   M      48 40-49             1:30:08.8      9:01/M
    328    STACEY APPLE                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         173    24   F      65 20-29             1:30:17.0      9:02/M
    329    RUTH COLLINS                      HAMILTON  MA          300    45   F      44 40-49             1:30:23.9      9:02/M
    330    MONICA BERUBE                     NEWBURYPORT  MA       321    38   F      66 30-39             1:30:32.2      9:03/M
    331    ANN FOX                           SWAMPSCOTT  MA        558    44   F      45 40-49             1:30:38.1      9:04/M
    332    JIM WALSH                         MELROSE  MA           680    41   M      49 40-49             1:30:38.5      9:04/M
    333    MARY BETH WALSH                   MELROSE  MA           570    41   F      46 40-49             1:30:38.7      9:04/M
    334    CATHY PALLIN                      MANCHESTER  MA        715    54   F      13 50-59             1:30:44.7      9:04/M
    335    LAURA LECLAIR                     LYNN  MA              418    37   F      67 30-39             1:30:44.7      9:04/M
    336    CHRISTINE CRONIN                  BEVERLY  MA            63    47   F      47 40-49             1:30:45.6      9:05/M
    337    KEITH MURPHY                      SALEM  MA             405    42   M      50 40-49             1:30:54.8      9:05/M
    338    MARK JONES                        DANVERS  MA           171    49   M      51 40-49             1:30:59.7      9:06/M
    339    MELISSA FARB                      WALTHAM  MA           493    30   F      68 30-39             1:31:06.0      9:07/M
    340    ALISSA FRAME                      BROOKLINE  MA         466    26   F      66 20-29             1:31:06.2      9:07/M
    341    CHERYL GEORGE                     DANVERS  MA           651    42   F      48 40-49             1:31:08.5      9:07/M
    342    DEB MANDILE                       NEWBURYPORT  MA       728    51   F      14 50-59             1:31:09.5      9:07/M
    343    LISA TERRASI                      BOSTON  MA            340    27   F      67 20-29             1:31:10.3      9:07/M
    344    JOIDE SALASNY                     SALEM  MA             626    44   F      49 40-49             1:31:16.6      9:08/M
    345    AMY DITTRICH                      SWAMPSCOTT  MA        646    56   F      15 50-59             1:31:18.8      9:08/M
    346    PATRICIA JOHNSTON                 MARBLEHEAD  MA        467    48   F      50 40-49             1:31:18.9      9:08/M
    347    ELIZABETH ROSSETTI                S. HAMILTON  MA       105    42   F      51 40-49             1:31:22.0      9:08/M
    348    DANIELLE OBRIEN                   ANDOVER  MA            38    48   F      52 40-49             1:31:23.0      9:08/M
    349    DEANNA LYONS                      MAYNARD  MA            60    48   F      53 40-49             1:31:24.9      9:08/M
    350    JACKIE SMITH                      BOSTON  MA            938    27   F      68 20-29             1:31:26.7      9:09/M
    351    MEAGHAN BRODERICK                 MANCHESTER  NH         80    26   F      69 20-29             1:31:29.9      9:09/M
    352    CAROLINE ROONEY                   BRIGHTON  MA           76    30   F      69 30-39             1:31:30.2      9:09/M
    353    JUSTIN GOUJON                     METHUEN  MA           455    32   M      40 30-39             1:31:33.1      9:09/M
    354    JEREMY BOOKMAN                    SWAMPSCOTT  MA        145    37   M      41 30-39             1:31:34.4      9:09/M
    355    ROBERT CORVINO                    NORTH READING  MA     699    42   M      52 40-49             1:31:35.5      9:10/M
    356    DARLENE ROBERTS                   ABINGTON  MA          797    42   F      54 40-49             1:31:37.7      9:10/M
    357    JENN YEAPLE MANN                  MARBLEHEAD  MA        158    42   F      55 40-49             1:31:43.0      9:10/M
    358    TOM DRISCOLL                      NATICK  MA            683    45   M      53 40-49             1:31:47.3      9:11/M
    359    DAVID AYER                        WESTON  MA            771    51   M      18 50-59             1:31:50.6      9:11/M
    360    MICHELE WINKLER-GETTINGS          DANVERS  MA            72    35   F      70 30-39             1:31:51.5      9:11/M
    361    JONI JOHNSON                      AMESBURY  MA          333    47   F      56 40-49             1:31:54.0      9:11/M
    362    STACEY GRAVANIS                   SOUTHWICK  MA         537    42   F      57 40-49             1:32:04.9      9:12/M
    363    STEVE OMALLEY                     LYNN  MA              506    45   M      54 40-49             1:32:07.5      9:13/M
    364    ARIEL WALLEN                      SWAMPSCOTT  MA        577    42   F      58 40-49             1:32:11.1      9:13/M
    365    KRISTEN CASTONGUAY                FEEDING HILLS  MA     535    44   F      59 40-49             1:32:11.5      9:13/M
    366    GWEN CO-WALLIS                    MEDFORD  MA           653    43   F      60 40-49             1:32:12.6      9:13/M
    367    CLIFF SNELL                       SALEM  MA             400    34   M      42 30-39             1:32:15.0      9:14/M
    368    NELLIE SNELL                      SALEM  MA             401    26   F      70 20-29             1:32:15.3      9:14/M
    369    STEPHANIE FOSTER                  PHILADELPHIA  PA      528    18   F       5  2-19             1:32:15.5      9:14/M
    370    LAUREN GALLAGHER                  NORTH EASTON  MA      500    18   F       4  2-19             1:32:15.5      9:14/M
    371    KATHARINE PERRY                   HAMILTON  MA          140    40   F      61 40-49             1:32:21.6      9:14/M
    372    LYNN MCCARTHY                     BEVERLY  MA           382    37   F      71 30-39             1:32:23.1      9:14/M
    373    BRITT SIMONSON                    BOSTON  MA             54    27   F      71 20-29             1:32:23.6      9:14/M
    374    ELIZABETH HOWARD                  REVERE  MA            475    24   F      72 20-29             1:32:23.7      9:14/M
    375    STACY MOLINARI                    RUTLAND  MA          5257    32   F      72 30-39             1:32:24.4      9:14/M
    376    CHRISTOPHER FLANAGAN              REVERE  MA            474    23   M      25 20-29             1:32:24.5      9:14/M
    377    ELLEN MORIARTY                    NORTH READING  MA    1015    25   F      73 20-29             1:32:24.6      9:14/M
    378    NELL JOHANSON                     BOXFORD  MA           564    31   F      73 30-39             1:32:26.5      9:15/M
    379    STEPHANIE TOWNSDEN                SALEM  MA             104    33   F      74 30-39             1:32:27.1      9:15/M
    380    MATTHEW CONNELLY                  DEDHAM  MA             39    40   M      55 40-49             1:32:32.8      9:15/M
    381    JANET MABON-SPIERS                WAKEFIELD  MA          45    52   F      16 50-59             1:32:35.2      9:16/M
    382    MARTHA MARCUCCI                   MATTAPAN  MA          320    45   F      62 40-49             1:32:42.6      9:16/M
    383    ALISSA HOWARD                     BOSTON  MA            703    24   F      74 20-29             1:32:45.2      9:17/M
    384    CHRISTINE HOWARD                  SOUTH BOSTON  MA      704    27   F      75 20-29             1:32:45.7      9:17/M
    385    KATE FARREN                       WALTHAM  MA           532    29   F      76 20-29             1:32:51.1      9:17/M
    386    ERIN LYNCH                        MELROSE  MA            97    41   F      63 40-49             1:32:55.9      9:18/M
    387    LINDA SCHWETZ                     MEDFORD  MA            44    53   F      17 50-59             1:32:56.9      9:18/M
    388    CAREY POWER                       MARBLEHEAD  MA        176    36   F      75 30-39             1:33:06.8      9:19/M
    389    ANNE TRAFTON                      SOUTH BOSTON  MA      265    34   F      76 30-39             1:33:08.2      9:19/M
    390    KATIE MACHADO                     SWAMPSCOTT  MA        592    34   F      77 30-39             1:33:08.6      9:19/M
    391    MARGARET SOMERSET                 SALEM  MA             444    23   F      77 20-29             1:33:08.9      9:19/M
    392    SALLY HOLTZMAN                    MARBLEHEAD  MA        259    46   F      64 40-49             1:33:10.0      9:19/M
    393    CAROLINE O'BRIEN                  SOUTH BOSTON  MA      402    26   F      78 20-29             1:33:12.8      9:19/M
    394    LINDSEY CANN                      DANVERS  MA           499    25   F      79 20-29             1:33:13.7      9:19/M
    395    RICHARD MOONEY                    BEVERLY  MA           131    49   M      56 40-49             1:33:15.3      9:20/M
    396    HELEN MAUNSELL                    NEWTON  MA            201    17   F       6  2-19             1:33:16.5      9:20/M
    397    MEGHAN MCCULLEN                   BOSTON  MA            289    23   F      80 20-29             1:33:17.9      9:20/M
    398    MELISSA DEBOER                    PEMBROKE  MA          373    23   F      81 20-29             1:33:18.0      9:20/M
    399    STEVE DELITY                      LEXINGTON  MA         791    48   M      57 40-49             1:33:20.5      9:20/M
    400    MARINA MORIARTY                   SALEM  MA             439    30   F      78 30-39             1:33:22.5      9:20/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    KIM BONILLA                       NORTH ANDOVER  MA     271    40   F      65 40-49             1:33:27.1      9:21/M
    402    KRISTIN JACOBS                    EVERETT  MA           361    33   F      79 30-39             1:33:28.7      9:21/M
    403    TRACY CARRACEDO                   WINDHAM  NH           952    41   M      58 40-49             1:33:34.1      9:21/M
    404    CHRIS WATSON                      SWAMPSCOTT  MA        160    40   M      59 40-49             1:33:34.7      9:21/M
    405    MERIDITH PERRY                    ATTLEBORO  MA         452    39   F      80 30-39             1:33:35.1      9:22/M
    406    KIMBERLY NORRIS                   DANVERS  MA           203    39   F      81 30-39             1:33:37.3      9:22/M
    407    ROBBIN MIRAGLIA                   DANVERS  MA            33    40   F      66 40-49             1:33:37.9      9:22/M
    408    ERIN TAYLOR                       DANVERS  MA           226    35   F      82 30-39             1:33:38.0      9:22/M
    409    JILL BROGAN                       MELROSE  MA            94    49   F      67 40-49             1:33:40.5      9:22/M
    410    DAN SULLIVAN                      LYNN  MA              435    41   M      60 40-49             1:33:42.9      9:22/M
    411    JENNIFER SCHWARTZ                 WESTBOROUGH  MA       468    29   F      82 20-29             1:33:46.5      9:23/M
    412    RACHEL ROSENBERG                  BILLERICA  MA         476    25   F      83 20-29             1:33:47.8      9:23/M
    413    MARY GAUGHAN                      BRIGHTON  MA          287    26   F      84 20-29             1:33:50.0      9:23/M
    414    NICK CORRADO                      NEWTON  MA            633    22   M      26 20-29             1:33:50.3      9:23/M
    415    JODIE MOREAU                      BELMONT  MA           464    32   F      83 30-39             1:33:53.0      9:23/M
    416    EMILY COHEN                       JAMAICA PLAIN  MA      59    31   F      84 30-39             1:33:58.0      9:24/M
    417    M MIKLOSIK                        JAMAICA PLAIN  MA      51    34   F      85 30-39             1:33:58.9      9:24/M
    418    CHRISTINA DOWNEY                  NEW DURHAM  NH        545    42   F      68 40-49             1:34:04.5      9:24/M
    419    MARIBETH DARWIN                   MELROSE  MA           393    49   F      69 40-49             1:34:04.7      9:24/M
    420    DEREK BINDER                      SALEM  MA             411    37   M      43 30-39             1:34:04.7      9:24/M
    421    FRANK BRINCHEIRO                  MELROSE  MA           718    47   M      61 40-49             1:34:04.8      9:24/M
    422    CHRISTINE GIAMATTEI               SALEM  MA             650    24   F      85 20-29             1:34:05.1      9:25/M
    423    DIANA MIRABELLO                   STONEHAM  MA          507    29   F      86 20-29             1:34:14.7      9:25/M
    424    AMY SINCLAIR                      SAUGUS  MA            168    23   F      87 20-29             1:34:15.6      9:26/M
    425    KATHY SIEGER                      LYNNFIELD  MA         137    42   F      70 40-49             1:34:24.8      9:26/M
    426    LAUREN GALLAGHER                  DANVERS  MA           555    25   F      88 20-29             1:34:25.6      9:27/M
    427    CHRIS SULLIVAN                    LUNENBURG  MA         696    37   M      44 30-39             1:34:29.1      9:27/M
    428    RACHEL MURRAY                     ARLINGTON  MA         214    23   F      89 20-29             1:34:36.7      9:28/M
    429    SHANNON WHITE-GEORGES             SALEM  MA             144    38   F      86 30-39             1:34:38.5      9:28/M
    430    KYLE MACDONALD                    SOUTH BOSTON  MA      510    29   F      90 20-29             1:34:42.0      9:28/M
    431    STACY BANKS                       BROCKTON  MA          691    28   F      91 20-29             1:34:43.3      9:28/M
    432    MARY WAKEHAM                      LYNN  MA              257    50   F      18 50-59             1:34:43.9      9:28/M
    433    REBECCA DAVIS                     MILTON  MA            277    33   F      87 30-39             1:34:44.9      9:28/M
    434    RUTH BREDIGER                     LYNN  MA              391    50   F      19 50-59             1:34:45.5      9:29/M
    435    JILL BOUCHAUD                     HAVERHILL  MA        5266    45   F      71 40-49             1:34:45.9      9:29/M
    436    ROSIE KYES                        PEABODY  MA           315    40   F      72 40-49             1:34:46.8      9:29/M
    437    ALAN LIPKIND                      MARBLEHEAD  MA        453    52   M      19 50-59             1:34:57.8      9:30/M
    438    MARK PENNACHIO                    LEOMINSTER  MA        679    46   M      62 40-49             1:35:06.5      9:31/M
    439    DENEEN HABARTA                    BEVERLY  MA           141    38   F      88 30-39             1:35:11.4      9:31/M
    440    TRACEY BRADLEY                    METUCHEA  NJ          742    38   F      89 30-39             1:35:11.7      9:31/M
    441    FREDERIC WILLIAMS                 SUDBURY  MA           294    41   M      63 40-49             1:35:21.7      9:32/M
    442    DEANNA HERTZ                      WALTHAM  MA           609    35   F      90 30-39             1:35:23.4      9:32/M
    443    JAMES HORGAN                      MARBLEHEAD  MA        491    37   M      45 30-39             1:35:24.0      9:32/M
    444    JOHN DASZKIEWICZ                  NORTH READING  MA     773    63   M       6 60-69             1:35:24.9      9:32/M
    445    SUSAN FOSTER                      WALTHAM  MA            92    38   F      91 30-39             1:35:34.6      9:33/M
    446    SANDI REEN                        SWAMPSCOTT  MA        591    35   F      92 30-39             1:35:35.5      9:34/M
    447    SUE CLOUGH                        STONEHAM  MA          675    46   F      73 40-49             1:35:35.6      9:34/M
    448    DOUG HANSON                       GREENVILLE  RI        581    52   M      20 50-59             1:35:38.0      9:34/M
    449    CHRISTINE CLARK                   MELROSE  MA           678    39   F      93 30-39             1:35:38.9      9:34/M
    450    MARYANN BARRISS                   MERLROSE  MA          738    43   F      74 40-49             1:35:39.2      9:34/M
    451    BILL SHELLEY                      UPTON  MA             268    60   M       7 60-69             1:35:40.3      9:34/M
    452    JAKE HAUGEVIN                     JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     779    24   M      27 20-29             1:35:44.9      9:34/M
    453    KRISTINA MORSE                    NEW YORK  NY          247    23   F      92 20-29             1:35:54.2      9:35/M
    454    PAULA HOYT                        WESTFORD  MA          625    49   F      75 40-49             1:35:55.0      9:36/M
    455    COLLEEN CONNOLLY                  WEST ROXBURY  MA      523    33   F      94 30-39             1:36:02.7      9:36/M
    456    KIMBERLEE NUTTER                  DRACUT  MA            504    34   F      95 30-39             1:36:06.8      9:37/M
    457    AMY ROSEN                         SWAMPSCOTT  MA        269    47   F      76 40-49             1:36:09.7      9:37/M
    458    KIMBERLY MCGOVERN                 GLOUCESTER  MA        406    48   F      77 40-49             1:36:11.8      9:37/M
    459    LAUREN PERRY                      NORTON  MA            239    30   F      96 30-39             1:36:12.5      9:37/M
    460    RANDI POTASH                      PEABODY  MA           721    52   F      20 50-59             1:36:16.4      9:38/M
    461    SUSAN CANN                        DANVERS  MA           437    54   F      21 50-59             1:36:20.3      9:38/M
    462    WILLIAM BLAUER                    BOSTON  MA            723    48   M      64 40-49             1:36:25.5      9:39/M
    463    DENA DEMERS                       MANCHESTER  NH        631    40   F      78 40-49             1:36:26.8      9:39/M
    464    KELLY REARDON                     RAYMOND  NH           632    36   F      97 30-39             1:36:27.3      9:39/M
    465    KRISTIN PEPP                      GEORGETOWN  MA        264    31   F      98 30-39             1:36:31.4      9:39/M
    466    JENNIFER MABIUS                   WAKEFIELD  MA         441    30   F      99 30-39             1:36:32.4      9:39/M
    467    KATHRYN KIZER                     WINCHESTER  MA        278    36   F     100 30-39             1:36:35.6      9:40/M
    468    DANIELLE CORMIER                  ANDOVER  MA           480    37   F     101 30-39             1:36:42.8      9:40/M
    469    THOMAS FABER                      BOSTON  MA            473    29   M      28 20-29             1:36:44.7      9:40/M
    470    ALEXANDRA BRYAR                   SOMERVILLE  MA        586    24   F      93 20-29             1:36:53.0      9:41/M
    471    BRYAN SAVOSIK                     MANSFIELD  MA         342    42   M      65 40-49             1:36:56.2      9:42/M
    472    BRIGITTE LEONARD                  DEDHAM  MA            115    24   F      94 20-29             1:36:56.4      9:42/M
    473    JANET MARIE PERRY                 NORTON  MA            350    43   F      79 40-49             1:36:58.9      9:42/M
    474    CLAIRE FORNUFF                    BOSTON  MA            837    27   F      95 20-29             1:37:01.4      9:42/M
    475    KALEIGH BAROVZZI                  SWAMPSCOTT  MA        764    22   F      96 20-29             1:37:09.3      9:43/M
    476    BETHANY PAQUETTE                  BROOKLINE  MA         498    23   F      97 20-29             1:37:18.4      9:44/M
    477    SCOTT VAUGHAN                     CHELSEA  MA            53    36   M      46 30-39             1:37:26.5      9:45/M
    478    HALEY LAMSON                      BOSTON  MA            235    29   F      98 20-29             1:37:28.0      9:45/M
    479    AILEEN OCHOA                      MELROSE  MA           515    27   F      99 20-29             1:37:39.0      9:46/M
    480    KRISTEN TORRANCE                  BOSTON  MA            102    28   F     100 20-29             1:37:47.6      9:47/M
    481    ELIZABETH HEMOND                  SALEM  MA             184    31   F     102 30-39             1:37:49.4      9:47/M
    482    BRITTA GILLIS                     BRIGHTON  MA          801    30   F     103 30-39             1:37:50.4      9:47/M
    483    JENNIFER LYFORD                   ARLINGTON  MA         638    32   F     104 30-39             1:37:56.8      9:48/M
    484    KRIS HOMOLESKI                    PEPPERELL  MA          50    31   F     105 30-39             1:37:58.5      9:48/M
    485    KRISTINE KAZARIAN                 WATERTOWN  MA         664    32   F     106 30-39             1:37:58.5      9:48/M
    486    RENEE DUDLEY                      CHARLESTON  SC        630    26   F     101 20-29             1:37:59.3      9:48/M
    487    MELISSA SYMES PATALANO            STONEHAM  MA          788    33   F     107 30-39             1:37:59.7      9:48/M
    488    NICOLE DUDLEY                     ANDOVER  MA           551    23   F     102 20-29             1:37:59.9      9:48/M
    489    HEIDI RUBIN                       MARBLEHEAD  MA        552     0   F       2  0- 1             1:38:00.1      9:48/M
    490    RICHARD CORAPI                    WAKEFIELD  MA         729    50   M      21 50-59             1:38:00.4      9:48/M
    491    ANGELA LANZILLO                   NAHANT  MA            667    41   F      80 40-49             1:38:01.5      9:48/M
    492    DAWN GILBERT                      ROCHESTER  NH         161    45   F      81 40-49             1:38:02.7      9:48/M
    493    JULIANNE PERKINS                  MIDDLETON  MA         422    46   F      82 40-49             1:38:05.2      9:49/M
    494    TRINA PAPA                        BOSTON  MA            434    42   F      83 40-49             1:38:10.6      9:49/M
    495    BARRY RADIN                       MANSFIELD  MA         635    55   M      22 50-59             1:38:12.3      9:49/M
    496    ALISON LACKEY                     SOMERVILLE  MA         46    30   F     108 30-39             1:38:14.5      9:49/M
    497    CHRISTINE DECUBELLIS              SALEM  NH             784    45   F      84 40-49             1:38:17.4      9:50/M
    498    DEBBIE EVERETT                    S HAMILTON  MA        190    45   F      85 40-49             1:38:18.0      9:50/M
    499    KERRI MARTONE                     HAVERHILL  MA         968    35   F     109 30-39             1:38:20.1      9:50/M
    500    DEB TYRRELL                       MARBLEHEAD  MA        221    47   F      86 40-49             1:38:27.9      9:51/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    501    JERRY SABATH                      ANDOVER  MA           553    64   M       8 60-69             1:38:33.0      9:51/M
    502    BONNIE CARR-BOWERS                JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     933    37   F     110 30-39             1:38:34.6      9:51/M
    503    BETHANY HOLMES                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         726    26   F     103 20-29             1:38:37.9      9:52/M
    504    JESSICA HAMILL                    SALEM  MA             502    29   F     104 20-29             1:38:53.6      9:53/M
    505    MATTHEW MEAD                      EAST BOSTON  MA       165    37   M      47 30-39             1:39:03.0      9:54/M
    506    LISA CHRISTIE                     NASHUA  NH            261    59   F      22 50-59             1:39:03.5      9:54/M
    507    CATHERINE KANE                    WILMINGTON  MA        374    41   F      87 40-49             1:39:06.0      9:55/M
    508    KELLY WEBBER                      CHARLESTOWN  MA      5271    43   F      88 40-49             1:39:06.1      9:55/M
    509    DREW TEIGLAND                     NORTH CHELMSFORD  M   211    25   M      29 20-29             1:39:07.1      9:55/M
    510    JEN HIGH                          NORTH CHELMSFORD  M   210    26   F     105 20-29             1:39:08.7      9:55/M
    511    JANE LEVESQUE                     NASHUA  NH            262    70   F       1 70-99             1:39:12.1      9:55/M
    512    MICHELLE LUDKA                    SALEM  MA            5269    29   F     106 20-29             1:39:15.7      9:56/M
    513    MARK TREMBLAY                     MARBLEHEAD  MA        732    51   M      23 50-59             1:39:16.0      9:56/M
    514    KIM LATIONS                       MANCHESTER  MA        159    44   F      89 40-49             1:39:20.6      9:56/M
    515    MICHAELA WOODS                    BEVERLY  MA           573    24   F     107 20-29             1:39:20.9      9:56/M
    516    KAREN COWLES                      SUDBURY  MA           538    59   F      23 50-59             1:39:21.5      9:56/M
    517    STEPHANIE JUDY                    BRIGHTON  MA          750    35   F     111 30-39             1:39:22.7      9:56/M
    518    PAM WALCOTT                       SOMERVILLE  MA        316    44   F      90 40-49             1:39:23.0      9:56/M
    519    ELIZABETH MILLER                  MARBLEHEAD  MA        794    43   F      91 40-49             1:39:27.2      9:57/M
    520    KELLY MCGRATH                     SWANZEY  NH           376    24   F     108 20-29             1:39:28.4      9:57/M
    521    ROBERT SCHRATER                   SALEM  MA             458    63   M       9 60-69             1:39:30.4      9:57/M
    522    HOLLY ALLISON                     SALEM  MA             654    41   F      92 40-49             1:39:36.4      9:58/M
    523    CAROLINE DICICCO                  WINTHROP  MA          745    28   F     109 20-29             1:39:41.9      9:58/M
    524    STEPHANIE FEDAK                   READING  MA           330    40   F      93 40-49             1:39:46.0      9:59/M
    525    PAUL GARGANO                      WAKEFIELD  MA         133    58   M      24 50-59             1:39:46.6      9:59/M
    526    BOB FEDAK                         READING  MA           329    47   M      66 40-49             1:39:47.2      9:59/M
    527    JULIE TORODE                      DANVERS  MA           380    44   F      94 40-49             1:39:47.2      9:59/M
    528    RUTH SHELLEY                      UPTON  MA             267    54   F      24 50-59             1:39:48.6      9:59/M
    529    LAURA LITWINETZ                   QUINCY  MA            429    42   F      95 40-49             1:39:56.1     10:00/M
    530    EUGENE METTO                      SOUTH HAMPTON  NH      90    51   M      25 50-59             1:40:04.1     10:00/M
    531    JEFFREY ROSENBERG                 BEVERLY  MA           483    27   M      30 20-29             1:40:12.0     10:01/M
    532    AMANDA ROSENBERG                  BEVERLY  MA           482    27   F     110 20-29             1:40:12.7     10:01/M
    533    KATIE LORION                      LEOMINSTER  MA        935    29   F     111 20-29             1:40:14.6     10:01/M
    534    JULIE PARIS                       WOBURN  MA            254    28   F     112 20-29             1:40:15.5     10:02/M
    535    BRIAN SHARKEY                     SOMERVILLE  MA        430    27   M      31 20-29             1:40:22.2     10:02/M
    536    LAUREN HUND                       SOMERVILLE  MA        431    27   F     113 20-29             1:40:22.2     10:02/M
    537    CHALITA THEERATRAKOON             BOSTON  MA            286    28   F     114 20-29             1:40:26.8     10:03/M
    538    TERRENCE CULLINANE                WINTHROP  MA          179    42   M      67 40-49             1:40:50.4     10:05/M
    539    MARY DELORENZO                    WENHAM  MA            194    50   F      25 50-59             1:40:53.8     10:05/M
    540    HEIDI PORTER                      SALEM  MA             191    41   F      96 40-49             1:40:56.5     10:06/M
    541    ALLISON DRAYER                    MARBLEHEAD  MA        177    41   F      97 40-49             1:41:03.8     10:06/M
    542    JESSICA FORGIONE                  LYNN  MA              209    29   F     115 20-29             1:41:04.0     10:06/M
    543    JOE WEBER                         WOBURN  MA            662    43   M      68 40-49             1:41:19.2     10:08/M
    544    KATHY BONNEVIE                    LYNN  MA              661    39   F     112 30-39             1:41:19.2     10:08/M
    545    LISA BOUDREAU                     WENHAM  MA            297    43   F      98 40-49             1:41:20.7     10:08/M
    546    KERRI HASKINS                     DANVILLE  NH          757    41   F      99 40-49             1:41:21.7     10:08/M
    547    ARIANNE NARTYASARI                DANVERS  MA           232    34   F     113 30-39             1:41:21.9     10:08/M
    548    KRISTEN HOMAN                     SALEM  MA             588    35   F     114 30-39             1:41:22.0     10:08/M
    549    MELISSA RYAN                      BOSTON  MA            152    29   F     116 20-29             1:41:25.6     10:09/M
    550    SUZANNE FLEMING                   WENHAM  MA            273    44   F     100 40-49             1:41:31.8     10:09/M
    551    MARK MORENCY                      READING  MA           730    38   M      48 30-39             1:41:32.1     10:09/M
    552    WILLIAM GLOVER                    HOLYOKE  MA           780    40   M      69 40-49             1:41:32.9     10:09/M
    553    ED BOSCHER                        BELCHETOWN  MA        174    42   M      70 40-49             1:41:32.9     10:09/M
    554    MARTIN DALY                       BOSTON  MA            386    30   M      49 30-39             1:41:38.0     10:10/M
    555    COURTNEY DEGEORGE                 SOMERVILLE  MA        149    33   F     115 30-39             1:41:38.6     10:10/M
    556    PATTI TELLIER-RUGGIERI            CUMBERLAND  RI        166    28   F     117 20-29             1:41:39.1     10:10/M
    557    LINDSEY GIANIS                    LOWELL  MA            387    26   F     118 20-29             1:41:41.0     10:10/M
    558    JEFF KREHER                       READING  MA           669    38   M      50 30-39             1:41:52.8     10:11/M
    559    SEJAL VALLABH                     NEWTON  MA            557    17   F       7  2-19             1:41:53.3     10:11/M
    560    CARIE TORRENCE                    READING  MA           670    38   F     116 30-39             1:41:53.4     10:11/M
    561    JONATHAN KIRST                    BOSTON  MA            566    37   M      51 30-39             1:41:55.9     10:12/M
    562    MO SOOK PARK                      BOSTON  MA            162    31   F     117 30-39             1:41:57.9     10:12/M
    563    LAURA KOSKY                       STAMFORD  CT          462    38   F     118 30-39             1:41:58.7     10:12/M
    564    MELISSA MAY                       MARBLEHEAD  MA        556    40   F     101 40-49             1:42:03.0     10:12/M
    565    CHRISTINA BUNIS                   MERRIMACK  NH         121    43   F     102 40-49             1:42:04.3     10:12/M
    566    CHRISTINE SHEARMAN                MERRIMACK  NH          27    39   F     119 30-39             1:42:05.9     10:13/M
    567    JOHN GEFFERT                      HOPEDALE  MA          701    47   M      71 40-49             1:42:07.9     10:13/M
    568    MARIE KRUPAR                      WINDHAM  NH            35    52   F      26 50-59             1:42:21.7     10:14/M
    569    MICHELE MOTTOLA                   MARBLEHEAD  MA        495    41   F     103 40-49             1:42:25.4     10:15/M
    570    CATHERINE JACKSON                 HAMPSTEAD  NH         756    48   F     104 40-49             1:42:28.0     10:15/M
    571    MEG XENAKIS                       NORTH ANDOVER  MA     270    38   F     120 30-39             1:42:35.2     10:16/M
    572    KATHERINE KELLY                   DORCHESTER  MA        353    35   F     121 30-39             1:42:40.9     10:16/M
    573    KATHLEEN CAREY                    STONEHAM  MA          799    29   F     119 20-29             1:42:43.6     10:16/M
    574    ELIZABETH RYAN                    WAYLAND  MA           324    30   F     122 30-39             1:42:53.6     10:17/M
    575    KIRSTEN PRICHER                   MARBLEHEAD  MA         68    41   F     105 40-49             1:43:07.3     10:19/M
    576    KIM RUSSELL                       DANVERS  MA           245    43   F     106 40-49             1:43:12.7     10:19/M
    577    KEVIN KELLEY                      WAYLAND  MA           724    48   M      72 40-49             1:43:13.5     10:19/M
    578    MEGAN MCNICHOLS                   WEYMOUTH  MA          606    26   F     120 20-29             1:43:14.9     10:19/M
    579    DARRELL MONETTE                   BELCHERTOWN  MA       182    46   M      73 40-49             1:43:14.9     10:19/M
    580    GEORGE HERRICK                    BELCHERTOWN  MA       546    46   M      74 40-49             1:43:15.3     10:20/M
    581    MALLORY NAUSS                     MERRIMACK  NH         339    25   F     121 20-29             1:43:17.8     10:20/M
    582    TENNILLE DOYLE                    SALEM  MA             619    33   F     123 30-39             1:43:33.2     10:21/M
    583    SHANNAN CUDDY                     LYNNFIELD  MA         218    38   F     124 30-39             1:43:35.8     10:22/M
    584    DONNA DEROCHE                     BOXFORD  MA           328    48   F     107 40-49             1:43:36.0     10:22/M
    585    AMY DAVIDSON                      CONTOOCOOK  NH        461    59   F      27 50-59             1:43:40.4     10:22/M
    586    PATRICK SHAUGHNESSY               SOUTH BOSTON, MA  M  1025    35   M      52 30-39             1:43:42.0     10:22/M
    587    JOCELYN TOWNSHEND                 BOSTON  MA            472    32   F     125 30-39             1:43:42.6     10:22/M
    588    KEVIN DUPONT                      MARSHFIELD  VT         81    46   M      75 40-49             1:43:43.2     10:22/M
    589    GENEVIEVE WILCOX                  DANVERS  MA          5270    29   F     122 20-29             1:43:55.8     10:24/M
    590    STEVE GARLICH                     BROOKLINE  MA         774    30   M      53 30-39             1:43:59.4     10:24/M
    591    JON GALLAGHER                     PORTSMOUTH  NH        531    41   M      76 40-49             1:44:01.3     10:24/M
    592    KATIE THISSELL                    READING  MA           111    32   F     126 30-39             1:44:14.5     10:25/M
    593    MALLORY LEVINE                    SUDBURY  MA           370    23   F     123 20-29             1:44:32.2     10:27/M
    594    ALYCIA BURCHETTE                  AMESBURY  MA          233    33   F     127 30-39             1:44:36.2     10:28/M
    595    KRISHA MCCOY                      MARBLEHEAD  MA        181    33   F     128 30-39             1:44:47.6     10:29/M
    596    LESLIE RUSSELL                    SAELM  MA             582    46   F     108 40-49             1:44:49.9     10:29/M
    597    MARISSA CAPUA                     BURLINGTON  MA        488    19   F       8  2-19             1:44:55.0     10:30/M
    598    MELISSA BRADY                     SALEM  MA             505    35   F     129 30-39             1:45:00.2     10:30/M
    599    MALISSA KRAFT                     WINDHAM  NH           317    32   F     130 30-39             1:45:25.8     10:33/M
    600    ALAN FOULDS                       READING  MA           707    59   M      26 50-59             1:45:56.6     10:36/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    601    VICTORIA WHIPPLE                  NEWBURYPORT  MA       292    31   F     131 30-39             1:46:18.6     10:38/M
    602    MIKE BURKE                        LANCASTER  MA         603    68   M      10 60-69             1:46:30.6     10:39/M
    603    LESLIE ANDERSON                   BEVERLY  MA            57    38   F     132 30-39             1:46:30.7     10:39/M
    604    VICTORIA AREL                     GONIC  NH             736    53   F      28 50-59             1:46:34.0     10:39/M
    605    KRISTIN HAGGERTY                  MELROSE  MA           445    40   F     109 40-49             1:46:41.3     10:40/M
    606    THUY DANG                         WAKEFIELD  MA         746    42   F     110 40-49             1:46:47.8     10:41/M
    607    SONIA SHARAN                      MELROSE  MA          1036    30   F     133 30-39             1:46:58.0     10:42/M
    608    SARAH SHEPARD                     GLOUCESTER  MA       1128    36   F     134 30-39             1:47:02.5     10:42/M
    609    BRUCE ROGERS                      WINCHESTER  MA        509    54   M      27 50-59             1:47:27.5     10:45/M
    610    CHRISTINA COLLINS                 SYRACUSE  NY          288    26   F     124 20-29             1:47:34.6     10:45/M
    611    MEGHAN TOWNSEND                   AUBURN  MA            604    28   F     125 20-29             1:47:35.0     10:46/M
    612    LEN JOSEPH                        BEVERLY  MA           470    43   M      77 40-49             1:47:42.5     10:46/M
    613    MAISIE MILLER                     MARBLEHEAD  MA        244    15   F       9  2-19             1:47:48.9     10:47/M
    614    SAMANTHA ZINNO                    MARBLEHEAD  MA        698    19   F      10  2-19             1:47:51.3     10:47/M
    615    KRISTEN ROSS                      SALEM  MA             548    38   F     135 30-39             1:47:53.8     10:47/M
    616    JILL MARKWARD                     EAST BOSTON  MA       193    31   F     136 30-39             1:48:04.5     10:48/M
    617    SUZANNE REARDON                   SOUTH BOSTON  MA       21    26   F     126 20-29             1:48:12.5     10:49/M
    618    KRISTIN HARRIS                    SWAMPSCOTT  MA        227    31   F     137 30-39             1:48:25.9     10:51/M
    619    ELLEN CHENARD                     ROCHESTER  NH         157    40   F     111 40-49             1:49:00.5     10:54/M
    620    GABY SANTIAGO                     SALEM  MA             549    19   M       4  2-19             1:49:13.5     10:55/M
    621    JOANNE MILLER                     MARBLEHEAD  MA        243    43   F     112 40-49             1:49:13.9     10:55/M
    622    CALDWELL DIANE                    MARBLEHEAD  MA        231    44   F     113 40-49             1:49:14.1     10:55/M
    623    LISA KELLY                        SALEM  MA             234    37   F     138 30-39             1:49:14.5     10:55/M
    624    CANDICE GERTONSON                 NASHUA  NH            230    32   F     139 30-39             1:49:16.5     10:56/M
    625    KIMBERLY BUCKLEY                  READING  MA           371    29   F     127 20-29             1:49:34.3     10:57/M
    626    MARY GORMAN                       SUDBURY  MA           163    51   F      29 50-59             1:49:46.2     10:59/M
    627    LISA LOVETT                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         195    49   F     114 40-49             1:49:46.6     10:59/M
    628    JENNIFER BRACY                    WEST ROXBURY  MA      148    41   F     115 40-49             1:49:56.7     11:00/M
    629    TERESA DONOVAN                    MARBLEHEAD  MA        741    41   F     116 40-49             1:49:57.5     11:00/M
    630    MELISSA BARKER                    SALEM  MA             189    40   F     117 40-49             1:50:12.8     11:01/M
    631    KATIE RODRIGUEZ                   JAMAICA PLAIN  MA      78    29   F     128 20-29             1:50:23.2     11:02/M
    632    PAMELA WALCOTT                    NATICK  MA            800    24   F     129 20-29             1:50:24.0     11:02/M
    633    KATHRYN CRONIN                    MARBLEHEAD  MA        310    43   F     118 40-49             1:50:40.5     11:04/M
    634    JESSICA LEVASSEUR                 GILFORD  NH           772    24   F     130 20-29             1:50:50.0     11:05/M
    635    KIM LEONARD                       MEDFORD  MA           781    51   F      30 50-59             1:51:14.5     11:07/M
    636    KIMBERLY BLACK                    BEVERLY  MA           169    40   F     119 40-49             1:51:24.9     11:08/M
    637    BETSY MCSTAY                      RIVERSIDE  RI          74    35   F     140 30-39             1:51:29.9     11:09/M
    638    KIMI CHAN                         PROVIDENCE  RI        138    36   F     141 30-39             1:51:48.4     11:11/M
    639    ERIN MARKOS                       BOSTON  MA            999    30   F     142 30-39             1:52:56.9     11:18/M
    640    JENNA WOOD                        NORTH ANDOVER  MA     175    27   F     131 20-29             1:53:20.9     11:20/M
    641    ROMI KIMELL                       ANDOVER  MA            30    31   F     143 30-39             1:53:45.2     11:23/M
    642    PAUL HIRST                        PEABODY  MA           356    30   M      54 30-39             1:54:05.4     11:25/M
    643    REBECCA JENNINGS                  ATTLEBORO  MA         627    35   F     144 30-39             1:54:09.8     11:25/M
    644    LENORE TSIKITAS                   BOSTON  MA            527    32   F     145 30-39             1:54:12.0     11:25/M
    645    MICHELE FORESTER                  BURLINGTON  MA        347    49   F     120 40-49             1:54:20.4     11:26/M
    646    SONIA ROLLINS                     BURLINGTON  MA        735    41   F     121 40-49             1:54:23.1     11:26/M
    647    DIAH DOUGLAS                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         357    34   F     146 30-39             1:54:36.6     11:28/M
    648    BECCA SOLOMONT                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         363    25   F     132 20-29             1:56:18.8     11:38/M
    649    ELYSSE MAGNOTTO                   CAMBRIDGE  MA         362    24   F     133 20-29             1:56:22.0     11:38/M
    650    VINCENT BOUCHAUD                  HAVERHILL  MA        5267    49   M      78 40-49             1:57:20.0     11:44/M
    651    ELLIE CASH                        MEDWAY  MA            689    31   F     147 30-39             1:57:41.5     11:46/M
    652    LINDA FINN                        SALEM  MA             139    52   F      31 50-59             1:57:45.4     11:47/M
    653    JUDY GRAHAM-GARCIA                NEWMARKET  NH         100    51   F      32 50-59             1:58:04.3     11:48/M
    654    ALAINA REARDON                    LEOMINSTER  MA       1181    29   F     134 20-29             1:59:22.1     11:56/M
    655    CHRIS MORGANI                     MARBLEHEAD  MA        778    51   M      28 50-59             1:59:32.4     11:57/M
    656    HAYLEY FISH                       ALLSTON  MA           250    25   F     135 20-29             2:01:15.4     12:08/M
    657    LISA DRISCOLL                     BEVERLY  MA           172    44   F     122 40-49             2:01:57.0     12:12/M
    658    JOSEPHINE HOLMBOE                 SOUTH HAMILTON  MA    336    53   F      33 50-59             2:06:12.4     12:37/M
    659    TAMARA KISIELESKI                 AMESBURY  MA          274    47   F     123 40-49             2:12:52.0     13:17/M
    660    ADRIENNE TERRA                    QUINCY  MA            355    24   F     136 20-29             2:13:59.6     13:24/M
    661    SARAH WINACOO                     ANDOVER  MA           224    30   F     148 30-39             2:17:06.5     13:43/M
    662    JACQUELYN WELSH                   MARLBOROUGH  MA       428    41   F     124 40-49             2:20:23.1     14:02/M
    663    ANGEL MACLEOD                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   608    40   F     125 40-49             2:20:27.1     14:03/M
    664    BOB METCALFE                      AUSTIN  TX            652    65   M      11 60-69             2:40:42.2     16:04/M
    665    LUIS LOURO                        SALEM  MA            5274    36   M      55 30-39             3:12:51.3     19:17/M