Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Mar31_32ndAn_set1.shtml

32nd Annual Boston Tune-Up

Upton, MA, March 31, 2012

Overall Results

Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler

~Today's race is dedicated to the Wonderful Life & Memory of TVFR member Martin Auty~
~Today's race is dedicated to the Wonderful Life & Memory of TVFR member Martin Auty~


Thank you to the TVFR Volunteers, Upton Police Department & EMS
Thank you to Race Director, Frank Nealon.
~
Weather Conditions: 38 degrees, light drizzle, wet roads.
~
Congratulations to Overall Winners:
Ross Mungeam (TVFR) and Emily Raymond (GBTC)
~
**** NEW WOMEN'S COURSE RECORD!  Emily Raymond 56:00 (previous record Amanda Kourtz 56:18 (2011))
~
Congratulations to New Age Group Record Holders:
* F30-39:  Emily Raymond 56:00 (previous record Trisha Savinoha 56:18 (2007))
* F70+:     Paulina Berman 1:49:33 (new record!)
* M00-19:  Ross Mungeam 54:32 (previous record Ross Mungeam 55:02 (2011))
~
For historic race winners & age group record holders, go the TVFR website.
Updated: 4/3/12  11:15pm by gatlas@comcast.net
~
PLACE   Group     FIRSTNAME    LASTNAME             CITY        STATE   G   AGE             RUNNING_CLUB          TIME       PACE
  1   1\3      Ross            Mungeam             Douglas       MA     M   0_19                TVFR              00:54:32 0:05:51
  2   1\10     Jonathan        Miganowicz         Templeton      MA     M  20_29                NMC               00:54:36 0:05:52
  3   38\38    John            Pajer              Leicester      MA     M  40_49                CMS               0:55:34  0:05:58
  4   2\38     Patrick         Connelly            Chester       MA     M  40_49                                  00:55:49 0:05:59
  5   1\41     Emily           Raymond            Cambridge      MA     F  30_39               GBTC               00:56:00 0:06:01
  6   1\32     Dave            Oliver             Westboro       MA     M  50_59                GLRR              0:56:39  0:06:05
  7   3\38     Gary            Cattarin           Marlboro       MA     M  40_49    GBTC/Highland City Striders   0:56:52  0:06:06
  8   2\10     Dan             Ford                Spencer       MA     M  20_29              CMS/NMC             0:56:55  0:06:06
  9   4\38     Al              Jones              Uxbridge       MA     M  40_49                                  0:57:25  0:06:10
  10  5\38     Scott           Deslongchamps       Putnam        CT     M  40_49                CMS               0:58:05  0:06:14
  11  6\38     Issam           Krieche            Marlboro       MA     M  40_49                                  0:58:45  0:06:18
  12  7\38     Bruce           Hardy              Wellesley      MA     M  40_49                GFRC              0:59:39  0:06:24
  13  1\32     Derek           Coulombe          Charlestown     MA     M  30_39                                  1:00:19  0:06:28
  14  8\38     John            Lesderance         Franklin       MA     M  40_49                                  1:00:28  0:06:29
  15  9\38     Jack            Hinchy             Wellesley      MA     M  40_49                                  1:00:29  0:06:29
  16  3\10     Ryan            Craig            Whitinsville     MA     M  20_29                                  1:01:12  0:06:34
  17  2\32     John            Dumont              Milford       MA     M  50_59                TVFR              1:01:41  0:06:37
  18  2\32     Matthew         Brach             Chelmsford      MA     M  30_39                                  1:01:48  0:06:38
  19  1\8      Alan            Rondeau             Putnam        CT     M  60_69                CMS               1:01:58  0:06:39
  20  4\10     Norman          Everett          W.Bridgwater     MA     M  20_29                CRR               1:02:20  0:06:41
  21  3\32     Frank           Georges             Lowell        MA     M  30_39                GLRR              1:02:35  0:06:43
  22  5\10     Michael         Alamed             Fitchburg      MA     M  20_29                                  1:02:38  0:06:43
  23  4\32     John            Fitts              Mansfield      MA     M  30_39                                  1:03:06  0:06:46
  24  6\10     Bryon           Baily            Northborough     MA     M  20_29                                  1:03:17  0:06:47
  25  10\38    jonathan        morris              Methuen       MA     M  40_49                                  1:03:40  0:06:50
  26  7\10     Haig            Seferian            Boston        MA     M  20_29                                  1:04:09  0:06:53
  27  3\32     Michael         Zackin              Sudbury       MA     M  50_59                                  1:04:29  0:06:55
  28  4\32     Gary            Ostrem             Uxbridge       MA     M  50_59                                  1:04:49  0:06:57
  29  1\41     Camille         Naser               Dedham        MA     F  40_49       Thirsty Irish Runners      1:05:02  0:06:59
  30  11\38    Brian           McKinney           Woodland       CA     M  40_49                                  1:05:33  0:07:02
  31  5\32     Kenneth         Kirkwood           Brighton       MA     M  30_39                                  1:05:40  0:07:03
  32  12\38    Adam            Sisitsky          Framingham      MA     M  40_49             Nobscot RC           1:06:40  0:07:09
  33  2\41     Margaret        Kennedy            Hopkinton      MA     F  40_49                                  1:06:47  0:07:10
  34  3\41     Kris            Gleason           Leominster      MA     F  40_49                NMC               1:06:56  0:07:11
  35  1\23     Pavla           Vobornikova         MIlton        MA     F  20_29          PSK Olymp Praque        1:07:01  0:07:11
  36  8\10     Chris           Schubert            Medford       MA     M  20_29          Crossfit Wicked         1:07:02  0:07:12
  37  2\41     Jill            Brown              Brighton       MA     F  30_39                                  1:07:50  0:07:17
  38  5\32     Rich            Toronto            Northboro      MA     M  50_59                                  1:07:53  0:07:17
  39  4\41     Lori            Muhr               N.Grafton      MA     F  40_49                                  1:08:06  0:07:18
  40  3\41     Jane            Bisaillon        Whitinsville     MA     F  30_39                                  1:08:11  0:07:19
  41  6\32     Shawn           Burdette          Willington      CT     M  30_39                                  1:08:30  0:07:21
  42  13\38    Jose            Sancho              Natick        MA     M  40_49                                  1:08:39  0:07:22
  43  14\38    Rich            Victor              Mendon        MA     M  40_49                TVFR              1:08:57  0:07:24
  44  15\38    Tim             Denson               Upton        MA     M  40_49                                  1:09:09  0:07:25
  45  5\41     Cheryl          Bechunas            Sutton        MA     F  40_49                                  1:09:18  0:07:26
  46  7\32     Shawn           Prevoir          Northborough     MA     M  30_39                                  1:09:42  0:07:29
  47  4\41     Aimee           Allen             Northbridge     MA     F  30_39                                  1:09:46  0:07:29
  48  16\38    Daniel          Milton              Hudson        MA     M  40_49       Highland City Striders     1:09:50  0:07:30
  49  17\38    Jon             Lurie               Milford       MA     M  40_49                                  1:09:55  0:07:30
  50  8\32     Thomas          Stracqualursi      Stoughton      MA     M  30_39            Colonial RR           1:10:08  0:07:31
  51  6\41     Andrea          Leonard           Framingham      MA     F  40_49                GFRC              1:10:16  0:07:32
  52  6\32     Curtis          Bille              Millbury       MA     M  50_59                CMS               1:10:19  0:07:33
  53  2\23     Paige           Warren-Shriner    Brattleboro     VT     F  20_29                                  1:11:16  0:07:39
  54  3\23     Jenna Clark     Embrey            Somerville      MA     F  20_29                                  1:11:20  0:07:39
  55  7\32     Joe             DiMucci            templeton      MA     M  50_59                NMC               1:11:21  0:07:39
  56  18\38    Kevin           Frycki              Milford       MA     M  40_49                                  1:11:21  0:07:39
  57  9\32     Jared           Palanzi          Northborough     MA     M  30_39                                  1:11:23  0:07:40
  58  10\32    Patrick         McEnaney            Mendon        MA     M  30_39                                  1:11:33  0:07:41
  59  8\32     Tom             Murphy              Norwood       MA     M  50_59                                  1:11:41  0:07:41
  60  2\8      Steve           Prouty              Spencer       MA     M  60_69                                  1:11:47  0:07:42
  61  9\32     Richard         Leonard           Framingham      MA     M  50_59                GFRC              1:11:51  0:07:43
  62  5\41     Nancy           Robinson         Jamaica Plain    MA     F  30_39        Emerald Necklace RC       1:12:08  0:07:44
  63  7\41     Sandy           Pollen               Upton        MA     F  40_49                                  1:12:18  0:07:45
  64  19\38    Bob             Pollen               Upton        MA     M  40_49                                  1:12:19  0:07:46
  65  20\38    Brennan         Wall               N.Grafton      MA     M  40_49                TVFR              1:12:20  0:07:46
  66  11\32    Guy             Wheaton            Franklin       MA     M  30_39                                  1:12:28  0:07:46
  67  1\14     Kathleen        Hayward            Fitchburg      MA     F  50_59                NMC               1:12:36  0:07:47
  68  6\41     Julie           Dragon            Somerville      MA     F  30_39                                  1:12:37  0:07:47
  69  12\32    Aleks           Janjic             Watertown      MA     M  30_39                                  1:12:38  0:07:48
  70  7\41     Laurie          Gagnon            Somerville      MA     F  30_39           Somerville RR          1:12:38  0:07:48
  71           Kate            Daniel            Somerville      MA    F??   -                                    1:12:41  0:07:48
  72  4\23     Christen        Kirkwood           Brighton       MA     F  20_29                                  1:12:54  0:07:49
  73  13\32    Paul            Venuti            Somerville      MA     M  30_39           Somerville RR          1:12:59  0:07:50
  74  8\41     Stephanie       Hordequin         Somerville      MA     F  40_49                                  1:13:02  0:07:50
  75  9\41     Sharon          Morrow           Whitinsville     MA     F  40_49                TVFR              1:13:12  0:07:51
  76  10\32    Barry           Camille            hopkinton      MA     M  50_59                                  1:13:33  0:07:53
  77  3\8      Bill            Ballou           Whitinsville     MA     M  60_69                                  1:13:51  0:07:55
  78  21\38    Greg            Granato              Upton        MA     M  40_49                                  1:13:54  0:07:56
  79  5\23     Elizabeth       Malloy             Stratford      CT     F  20_29                                  1:13:54  0:07:56
  80  11\32    Steve           Shriner           Brattleboro     VT     M  50_59         Tri-State Masters        1:14:08  0:07:57
  81  12\32    Steve           Feeley            W.Boylston      MA     M  50_59                                  1:14:09  0:07:57
  82  13\32    Tony            Veale             Shrewsbury      MA     M  50_59                                  1:14:15  0:07:58
  83  14\32    Alan            Cohen               Norton        MA     M  50_59                                  1:14:20  0:07:59
  84  14\32    Seth            Maleri            Somerville      MA     M  30_39           Somerville RR          1:14:22  0:07:59
  85  4\8      Carl            Palanzi           Fall River      MA     M  60_69                                  1:14:24  0:07:59
  86  2\14     Dale            Fingar              Medway        MA     F  50_59          Sun Life A Team         1:14:28  0:07:59
  87  10\41    Anne            Carney              Oxford        MA     F  40_49                                  1:14:30  0:08:00
  88  11\41    Tracy           Curving           Northbridge     MA     F  40_49                TVFR              1:14:35  0:08:00
  89  22\38    John            Despotopulos        Melrose       MA     M  40_49                                  1:15:00  0:08:03
  90  15\32    Steven          Wickstrom            Upton        MA     M  50_59                                  1:15:19  0:08:05
  91  8\41     Jacqui          Lewis               Waltham       MA     F  30_39                                  1:15:28  0:08:06
  92  5\8      Lev             Volfson           Framingham      MA     M  60_69                GFRC              1:15:47  0:08:08
  93  16\32    James           Walker             Brockton       MA     M  50_59                                  1:15:56  0:08:09
  94  2\3      Sam             Hartley            Sherborn       MA     M   0_19                                  1:16:05  0:08:10
  95  9\41     Sara            Pragluski Walsh    Worcester      MA     F  30_39           Cyclonauts/GSH         1:16:15  0:08:11
  96  12\41    Patty           Duffy             Springfield     MA     F  40_49                                  1:16:17  0:08:11
  97  23\38    Brad            Waterson          Northbridge     MA     M  40_49                TVFR              1:16:43  0:08:14
  98  10\41    Dara            O'Neil             Franklin       MA     F  30_39                                  1:16:49  0:08:14
  99  17\32    Mike            Hovagimian         Hopkinton      MA     M  50_59       Hopkinton Running Club     1:16:50  0:08:15
 100  24\38    Eric            Jacobsen          Framingham      MA     M  40_49                GFRC              1:16:51  0:08:15
 101  11\41    Kendra          Howard            Framingham      MA     F  30_39                GFRC              1:16:54  0:08:15
 102  15\32    Garrett         Ott                  Upton        MA     M  30_39          Apostles of Pain        1:16:55  0:08:15
 103  16\32    Edward          Ludwigson            Upton        MA     M  30_39                TVFR              1:17:11  0:08:17
 104  12\41    Caryn           Bacchiocchi         Quincy        MA     F  30_39                                  1:17:13  0:08:17
 105  6\23     Genevieve       Gyulavary           Boston        MA     F  20_29                                  1:17:13  0:08:17
 106  18\32    Jim             Fay                Templeton      MA     M  50_59                NMC               1:17:23  0:08:18
 107  25\38    Michael         Gallagher           Grafton       MA     M  40_49                                  1:17:30  0:08:19
 108  19\32    Jack            Goolsky            Millbury       MA     M  50_59                CMS               1:17:32  0:08:19
 109  17\32    Aaron           Beer                Natick        MA     M  30_39           Somerville RR          1:17:41  0:08:20
 110  18\32    Zachary         DiMotta            Hopkinton      MA     M  30_39                                  1:17:49  0:08:21
 111  6\8      Jeff            Hattem              Natick        MA     M  60_69             GFRC/TVFR            1:17:56  0:08:22
 112  7\23     Courtney        Gustafson          Fitchburg      MA     F  20_29                                  1:18:01  0:08:22
 113  13\41    Susan           Granato              Upton        MA     F  40_49                                  1:18:05  0:08:23
 114  3\3      Kyle            Bishop               Upton        MA     M   0_19                                  1:18:25  0:08:25
 115  20\32    Bob             McColgan            Dedham        MA     M  50_59       Thirsty Irish Runners      1:18:46  0:08:27
 116  14\41    Amy             Forman             Holliston      MA     F  40_49                                  1:18:47  0:08:27
 117  15\41    Colleen         Egan                Whitman       MA     F  40_49                                  1:19:07  0:08:29
 118  19\32    Chip            Moore              Abington       MA     M  30_39          Cynergy CrossFit        1:19:10  0:08:30
 119  21\32    Rick            Nichols             Quincy        MA     M  50_59                                  1:19:10  0:08:30
 120  13\41    Claire          Davison           Northbridge     MA     F  30_39                                  1:19:17  0:08:30
 121  16\41    Ellen           Addy                 Upton        MA     F  40_49                                  1:19:19  0:08:31
 122  14\41    Randi           Viola               Norton        MA     F  30_39                                  1:19:22  0:08:31
 123  26\38    Bill            Troy              Ashburnham      MA     M  40_49                                  1:19:27  0:08:31
 124  27\38    Michael         Curley              Upton         MA     M  40_49                                  1:19:30  0:08:32
 125  20\32    Kevin           DiCrescenzo        Franklin       MA     M  30_39                                  1:19:41  0:08:33
 126  15\41    Kristin         DiCrescenzo        Franklin       MA     F  30_39                                  1:20:08  0:08:36
 127  22\32    Robert          Martin              Milford       MA     M  50_59                                  1:20:09  0:08:36
 128  7\8      Tom             Abbott              Natick        MA     M  60_69                GFRC              1:20:13  0:08:36
 129  17\41    Jean            Kimball             Milford       MA     F  40_49                                  1:20:18  0:08:37
 130  23\32    Michael         Jannery            Hopkinton      MA     M  50_59                                  1:20:29  0:08:38
 131  21\32    Matthew         Mead               E.Boston       MA     M  30_39                                  1:20:34  0:08:39
 132  22\32    Daniel          Vitale             Worcester      MA     M  30_39                                  1:20:37  0:08:39
 133  18\41    Jennifer        McKenzie           Worcester      MA     F  40_49                CMS               1:21:01  0:08:42
 134  23\32    Peter           Lynch             Sturbridge      MA     M  30_39              Bushwood            1:21:14  0:08:43
 135  16\41    Heidi           Besse              Templeton      MA     F  30_39                CMS               1:21:20  0:08:44
 136  28\38    Ben             0'Meara          Whitinsville     MA     M  40_49                TVFR              1:21:21  0:08:44
 137  3\14     Kathy           Malnek               Upton        MA     F  50_59                                  1:21:26  0:08:44
 138  4\14     Donna           LeBlanc             Sutton        MA     F  50_59         North Medford Club       1:21:27  0:08:44
 139  8\23     Johannah        Irving            Marblehead      MA     F  20_29                                  1:21:53  0:08:47
 140  17\41    Jennifer        Woiszwillo         Watertown      MA     F  30_39                                  1:22:03  0:08:48
 141  18\41    Julie           Vendetti-Lombert   Franklin       MA     F  30_39                                  1:22:08  0:08:49
 141  19\41    Deborah         Peak               Millbury       MA     F  30_39                                  1:22:13  0:08:49
 143  9\23     Laura           Sugermeyer          Hampden       MA     F  20_29                                  1:22:20  0:08:50
 144  19\41    Kerri           Bertone           Bellingham      MA     F  40_49                TVFR              1:22:24  0:08:50
 145  20\41    Michelle        Gava               Worcester      MA     F  30_39                                  1:22:35  0:08:52
 146  1\2      Linda           Usher                Upton        MA     F  60_69              CMS/TVFR            1:22:48  0:08:53
 147  9\10     Matthias        Whitney           Manchester      NH     M  20_29                                  1:23:31  0:08:58
 148  24\32    Marc            LeBlanc          Northborough     MA     M  30_39                                  1:23:40  0:08:59
 149  10\23    Courtney        Bubier             Maynard        MA     F  20_29                                  1:23:49  0:09:00
 150  5\14     Cynthia         Rup                Boylston       MA     F  50_59                                  1:23:56  0:09:00
 151           Matthew         Buskell              Upton        MA    M??   -                                    1:23:58  0:09:01
 152  10\10    Devin           Auclair             Maynard       MA     M  20_29                                  1:24:00  0:09:01
 153  21\41    Jessie          FISHER            Shrewsbury      MA     F  30_39                                  1:24:09  0:09:02
 154  20\41    Ann Marie       Daruwalla           Milford       MA     F  40_49                                  1:24:20  0:09:03
 155  11\23    Lynne           Laporte            Worcester      MA     F  20_29                                  1:24:36  0:09:05
 156  22\41    Beth            Anderson            Grafton       MA     F  30_39                                  1:24:56  0:09:07
 157  21\41    Sarah           Roy                Uxbridge       MA     F  40_49                                  1:24:59  0:09:07
 158  24\32    Steven          Schoen               Upton        MA     M  50_59                                  1:25:15  0:09:09
 159  23\41    Meghan          Lynch             Sturbridge      MA     F  30_39              Bushwood            1:25:31  0:09:11
 160  22\41    Elissa          MacEwen           Marlborough     MA     F  40_49                                  1:25:44  0:09:12
 161  12\23    Courtney        Farrell            Hopedale       MA     F  20_29                                  1:26:52  0:09:19
 162  29\38    Tom             Flannagan          Sterling       MA     M  40_49                                  1:26:58  0:09:20
 163  23\41    Joni            Johnson            Amesbury       MA     F  40_49                                  1:27:03  0:09:20
 164  24\41    Kathleen        Murphy              Holden        MA     F  30_39                                  1:27:21  0:09:22
 165  25\41    Lauren          Parks               Roxbury       MA     F  30_39        Emerald Necklace RC       1:27:24  0:09:23
 166  24\41    Pat             Szymko               Upton        MA     F  40_49                                  1:27:25  0:09:23
 167  13\23    Jessica         Cohen              Brookline      MA     F  20_29                                  1:28:03  0:09:27
 168  25\41    Michelle        Madden              Milford       MA     F  40_49                                  1:28:09  0:09:27
 169  30\38    Marc            Simoneau         Whitinsville     MA     M  40_49                                  1:28:12  0:09:28
 170  25\32    Timothy         ONeil              Franklin       MA     M  30_39                                  1:28:24  0:09:29
 171  26\32    David           Struck             Watertown      MA     M  30_39                                  1:28:27  0:09:29
 172  6\14     Diane           Porfilio         E.Longmeadow     MA     F  50_59                                  1:28:34  0:09:30
 173  1\3      Ken             Becker            Shrewsbury      MA     M  70_79                TVFR              1:28:46  0:09:31
 174  26\41    Lynn            Samuelson           Mendon        MA     F  30_39                                  1:29:12  0:09:34
 175  27\41    Jaime           Restic              Milford       MA     F  30_39                                  1:29:12  0:09:34
 176  25\32    Dmitry          Levenson          shrewsbury      MA     M  50_59                                  1:29:27  0:09:36
 177  14\23    Siobhan         Wright              Natick        MA     F  20_29                                  1:29:33  0:09:36
 178  26\41    Maria           Maynard              Upton        MA     F  40_49                                  1:29:35  0:09:37
 179  27\41    Rebecca         Welch                Upton        MA     F  40_49               BRC's              1:29:36  0:09:37
 180  28\41    Julie           Palmer              Mendon        MA     F  30_39                TVFR              1:29:38  0:09:37
 181  26\32    James           Maloney           Woonsocket      RI     M  50_59                CMS               1:30:02  0:09:40
 182  15\23    Amanda          Estano             Braintree      MA     F  20_29                                  1:30:06  0:09:40
 183  31\38    Safdar          Medina           Southborough     MA     M  40_49                                  1:30:07  0:09:40
 184  7\14     Genevieve       Sullivan           Weymouth       MA     F  50_59                                  1:30:13  0:09:41
 185  29\41    Alice           Mall                Rutland       MA     F  30_39                                  1:30:19  0:09:41
 186  30\41    Chatham         Yankauskas-flynn    Ashland       MA     F  30_39                                  1:30:20  0:09:41
 187  31\41    Erin            Walls                Upton        MA     F  30_39                                  1:30:21  0:09:41
 188  32\38    David           Wagener           Bellingham      MA     M  40_49                                  1:30:23  0:09:42
 189  32\41    Marie           McDermott           Ashland       MA     F  30_39                                  1:30:28  0:09:42
 190  28\41    Jennifer        Landry              Milford       MA     F  40_49                                  1:30:29  0:09:42
 191  8\14     Barbara         Coakley            Franklin       MA     F  50_59                                  1:30:34  0:09:43
 192  8\8      Joe             Koziol            Framingham      MA     M  60_69                GFRC              1:30:59  0:09:46
 193  27\32    David           Coccia              Cranson       RI     M  30_39                                  1:31:08  0:09:47
 194  16\23    Alicia          Krekorian          Brookline      MA     F  20_29                                  1:31:09  0:09:47
 195  9\14     ML              Burns            Whitinsville     MA     F  50_59                                  1:31:42  0:09:50
 196  29\41    Karen           FlemingBrooks      N.Grafton      MA     F  40_49                                  1:32:05  0:09:53
 197  33\38    Todd            O'Brien             Grafton       MA     M  40_49                                  1:32:19  0:09:54
 198  30\41    Audrey          Crozier          N.Smithfield     RI     F  40_49                                  1:33:01  0:09:59
 199  10\14    Sandy           Moberg             Hopkinton      MA     F  50_59                                  1:33:02  0:09:59
 200  31\41    Karen           Matjucha            Sudbury       MA     F  40_49                                  1:33:05  0:09:59
 201  32\41    Stephanie       Collins            Millbury       MA     F  40_49                                  1:33:07  0:09:59
 202  33\41    Christine       Reffel              Milford       MA     F  40_49                                  1:33:10  0:10:00
 203  17\23    Laura           Sancho              Natick        MA     F  20_29                                  1:33:34  0:10:02
 204  18\23    Jessica         Downey             Braintree      MA     F  20_29                                  1:33:57  0:10:05
 205  34\41    Jane            Loomes              Sudbury       MA     F  40_49                                  1:34:41  0:10:10
 206  33\41    Robin           Saez               Holbrook       MA     F  30_39                                  1:34:44  0:10:10
 207  19\23    Jamie           Tully            Jamaica Plain    MA     F  20_29                                  1:34:48  0:10:10
 208  35\41    Malini          Biswas             Brookline      MA     F  40_49                                  1:34:48  0:10:10
 209  34\41    Colleen         O'Donnell          Cambridge      MA     F  30_39                                  1:34:49  0:10:10
 210  34\38    Rob             Crotty              Mendon        MA     M  40_49                                  1:35:19  0:10:14
 211  27\32    Fikret          Su                 Hopkinton      MA     M  50_59       Hopkinton Running Club     1:36:23  0:10:20
 212  28\32    Paul            Clasby             Holliston      MA     M  30_39                                  1:36:34  0:10:22
 213  36\41    Eria            Feldblum           Holliston      MA     F  40_49                                  1:36:35  0:10:22
 214  11\14    Deborah         Knight             Worcester      MA     F  50_59                CMS               1:36:40  0:10:22
 215  28\32    Michael         Villemaire         Uxbridge       MA     M  50_59                CMS               1:37:25  0:10:27
 216  35\41    Aimee           Jackson            Worcester      MA     F  30_39                CMS               1:37:26  0:10:27
 217  12\14    Lynn            Scornavacca       Bellingham      MA     F  50_59                TVFR              1:37:51  0:10:30
 218  36\41    Bethany         Walker           Whitinsville     MA     F  30_39                                  1:38:35  0:10:35
 219  35\38    Rick            Stock              Worcester      MA     M  40_49                                  1:38:35  0:10:35
 220  13\14    Cindy           Gingrich           Boylston       MA     F  50_59                CMS               1:38:40  0:10:35
 221  37\41    Suzanne         Niemiec             Meriden       CT     F  40_49                                  1:38:50  0:10:36
 222  29\32    Jonathan        Knight             Worcester      MA     M  50_59                CMS               1:38:51  0:10:36
 223  14\14    Marianne        Valle              Uxbridge       MA     F  50_59                TVFR              1:38:54  0:10:37
 224  1\3      Cassie          Kumor              Fairhaven      MA     F   0_19                                  1:39:23  0:10:40
 225  2\3      Hans            Thamhain          Framingham      MA     M  70_79                                  1:39:40  0:10:42
 226  30\32    Dan             Fitzpatrick        Hopkinton      MA     M  50_59       Thirsty Irish Runners      1:39:45  0:10:42
 227  36\38    Scott           Porro              Brockton       MA     M  40_49                                  1:40:30  0:10:47
 228  37\41    Caroline        Gaffney           Dorchester      MA     F  30_39                                  1:41:54  0:10:56
 229  29\32    David           McNamara            Sharon        MA     M  30_39                                  1:42:48  0:11:02
 230  38\41    Jill            Goodier          N.Smithfield     RI     F  30_39                                  1:42:49  0:11:02
 231  2\2      Bonnie          Viola             N.Attleboro     MA     F  60_69                                  1:42:55  0:11:03
 232  31\32    Michael         Cashman            Westboro       MA     M  50_59                CMS               1:43:00  0:11:03
 233  38\41    Susan           Simmons           Blackstone      MA     F  40_49                TVFR              1:43:13  0:11:04
 234  20\23    Kate            Walsh               Norwell       MA     F  20_29            Colonial RR           1:43:34  0:11:07
 235  39\41    Karen           Pajer              Leicester      MA     F  40_49                CMS               1:44:05  0:11:10
 236  40\41    Cyndy           Curley             Sterling       MA     F  40_49                CMS               1:44:06  0:11:10
 237  39\41    Nicole          Robinson            Whitman       MA     F  30_39            Colonial RR           1:44:17  0:11:11
 238  2\3      Colleen         Mulcahey            Medway        MA     F   0_19                TVFR              1:46:56  0:11:28
 239  21\23    Annie           Wang             N.Providence     RI     F  20_29                                  1:47:47  0:11:34
 240  22\23    Anny            Luu                 Waltham       MA     F  20_29                                  1:47:50  0:11:34
 241  30\32    Thomas          Lobosco             Malden        MA     M  30_39                                  1:49:03  0:11:42
 242  23\23    Ashley          Brandin              Upton        MA     F  20_29                                  1:49:04  0:11:42
 243  1\1      Paulina         Berman             Holliston      MA     F  70_79                                  1:49:33  0:11:45
 244  37\38    Paul            Clerici             Walpole       MA     M  40_49                                  1:50:11  0:11:49
 245  41\41    Alison          Black               Natick        MA     F  40_49                GFRC              1:51:00  0:11:55
 246  40\41    Becky           Zarella            Millville      MA     F  30_39                                  1:52:32  0:12:04
 247  38\38    Douglas         Sylvester          Marlboro       MA     M  40_49                TVFR              1:57:25  0:12:36
 248  41\41    Julie           Feeley             Franklin       MA     F  30_39                                  1:58:19  0:12:42
 249  31\32    Quentin         Carmichael           Upton        MA     M  30_39          Field Artillary         2:01:23  0:13:01
 250  32\32    Timothy         Sawyer               Upton        MA     M  30_39       Infantry Running Club      2:01:24  0:13:01
 251  3\3      Ally            Phelps           Northborough     MA     F   0_19                                  2:03:27  0:13:15
 252  32\32    Art             Phelps           Northborough     MA     M  50_59                                  2:03:33  0:13:15
 253  3\3      Edw. S.         Ginsberg            Boston        MA     M  70_79                GFRC              2:17:03  0:14:42