Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Jun25_Dewpie_set1.shtml

Dewpie's Dash

Raynham, MA, June 25, 2012

Overall

  Dewpie's Dash  
    Raynham MA 6/25/2012  
  3.25  Miles
PL NAME TOWN M/F BIB TIME M/M
1 Matthew Gingras Cranston M 618 18:23 05:39
2 Jayson Sylvan Mansfield M 436 18:51 05:48
3 Adam Petti Raynham M 484 19:23 05:58
4 James MacArthur Bridgewater M 437 19:44 06:04
5 Mitchell Brady Raynham M 450 19:50 06:06
6 Ryan Putt Bridgewater M 442 20:12 06:13
7 Brian McCarthy E. Bridgewater M 230 20:33 06:19
8 Dan Russell Bridgewater M 500 20:39 06:21
9 Evan Osborne Bridgewater M 610 21:24 06:35
10 Christian Papadellis Hopkinton M 515 21:39 06:40
11 Alex Turner Lakeville M 571 22:10 06:49
12 Terry Lavigne Raynham M 414 22:33 06:56
13 Ann Marie Sargent Raynham F 621 22:48 07:01
14 Douglas Knapp Bridgewater M 462 22:54 07:03
15 Eric Hubert Taunton M 501 23:48 07:20
16 Paul Ghelfi Bridgewater M 415 24:09 07:26
17 Jennifer Booth Taunton F 614 24:30 07:32
18 Stephen Hughes Bridgewater M 427 24:30 07:32
19 John Donahue Raynham M 409 24:32 07:33
20 Shannen Tierney Raynham F 422 24:52 07:39
21 George Rodriguez Easton M 619 24:55 07:40
22 Kyle Thetonia Taunton M 617 25:14 07:46
23 Keith Leite   M 475 25:16 07:46
24 Hailey DuBose Raynham F 626 25:21 07:48
25 Roger Goseiminski Attleboro M 463 25:23 07:49
26 Connor Monahan Raynham M 435 25:25 07:49
27 Chris Petti Raynham M 425 25:26 07:49
28 Drew Martins Raynham M 526 25:26 07:50
29 David Moreau Taunton M 423 25:29 07:50
30 Shawn Primavera Raynham M 441 26:02 08:01
31 Lauren Monahan Raynham F 572 26:28 08:09
32 Ian Hudson Brockton M 269 26:39 08:12
33 Michael Donovan Raynham M 611 26:40 08:12
34 John Correia Bridgewater M 536 26:51 08:16
35 JT Frucci Weymouth M 34 27:01 08:19
36 Ryan Stapleton West Bridgewater M 608 27:02 08:19
37 James B Dupont Englewood, FL M 625 27:04 08:20
38 Hank Estabrook Bridgewater M 624 27:15 08:23
39 Shawn Smith Raynham M 419 27:30 08:28
40 Ainsley DuBose Raynham F 627 27:34 08:29
41 Peter Arpin Taunton M 545 27:34 08:29
42 Joyce George Raynham M 492 27:39 08:30
43 David Desmond Norton M 404 28:07 08:39
44 Doug MacLeod Lakeville M 606 28:17 08:42
45 Joseph Martinez Assonet M 613 28:17 08:42
46 Joe Martin Rehoboth M 612 28:43 08:50
47 Justice Martins Raynham M 524 28:49 08:52
48 Kathy Tierney Raynham F 421 29:24 09:03
49 Joe Alibceti Raynham M 447 29:24 09:03
50 Robert Binns Sharon M 301 29:51 09:11
51 Tara Greaves Wareham F 598 30:04 09:15
52 Paul Silvia Bridgewater M 449 30:38 09:26
53 David Laskowski Raynham M 569 31:08 09:35
54 Maria Moniz Easton F 412 31:40 09:45
55 Tom Moniz Easton M 411 31:41 09:45
56 Amy Gingras      F 620 32:41 10:03
57 Autumn Gedutis Raynham F 567 32:47 10:05
58 Erin Stegnick Taunton F 552 33:44 10:23
59 Mitchell Lamb Taunton M 553 33:45 10:23
60 Mike Tierney III Raynham M 623 36:33 11:15
61 Mike Tierney Jr. Raynham M 622 37:19 11:29
62 Joyce Rogers Plymouth F 533 37:22 11:30
63 Maria Curley Raynham F 615 38:36 11:52
64 Margaret Bradshaw Raynham F 616 39:19 12:06
65 Donna Simmons Buzzards Bay F 456 40:53 12:35
66 Julie Martinez Assonet F 609 41:01 12:37
67 Betsy Knapp Weymouth F 12 41:54 12:54
68 Lisa Faria Taunton F 410 44:06 13:34
69 Cynthia Goulart Taunton F 628 48:17 14:51
70 Jackie Bornemann Taunton F 629 48:17 14:51