Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Jun23_USATFN_set1.shtml

USATF New England Junior Olympic Track & Field Championship

Fitchburg State University, Fitchburg, MA, June 23, 2012

Complete Results


                   2012 USATF New England Jr Olympic Champs
                   Fitchburg State University, Fitchburg MA
Top 8 finishers in each event may advance to Region I meet
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4160 Peyton Rollins         Cambridge Je             16.31   NWI
  2  4443 Valerie Capalbo        Sentinel Str             17.50   NWI
  3  1721 Hope Leschly           Cambridge Je             18.29   NWI
  4  4426 Sophia Gorriaran       Providence C             18.44   NWI
  5  4165 Laila Shelburne        Cambridge Je             19.03   NWI
  6  4173 Aroa ArteagaRocha      Clcf Track P             19.54   NWI
  7  4346 Heba Belmir            Momentum AC              19.85   NWI
  8  4228 Jade Ericson           Granite Stat             20.41   NWI
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4160 Peyton Rollins         Cambridge Je             34.47   NWI
  2  4426 Sophia Gorriaran       Providence C             39.84   NWI
  3  1721 Hope Leschly           Cambridge Je             39.93   NWI
  4  4268 Riley Clark            Greater Lowe             44.33   NWI
  5  4165 Laila Shelburne        Cambridge Je             46.55   NWI
  6  4228 Jade Ericson           Granite Stat             46.99   NWI
  7  4173 Aroa ArteagaRocha      Clcf Track P             49.38   NWI
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4426 Sophia Gorriaran       Providence C           1:30.05
  2  4268 Riley Clark            Greater Lowe           1:39.03
  3  4346 Heba Belmir            Momentum AC            1:47.14
Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  1721 Hope Leschly           Cambridge Je             2.52m   NWI   8-03.25
  2  4173 Aroa ArteagaRocha      Clcf Track P             2.33m   NWI   7-07.75
  3  4268 Riley Clark            Greater Lowe             1.93m   NWI   6-04.00
  4  4443 Valerie Capalbo        Sentinel Str             1.88m   NWI   6-02.00
  5  4165 Laila Shelburne        Cambridge Je             1.83m   NWI   6-00.00
Girls Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4443 Valerie Capalbo        Sentinel Str             3.52m   11-06.75
  2  4228 Jade Ericson           Granite Stat             2.47m    8-01.25
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4489 Elizabeth Buttle       Unattached               14.97q  NWI  1
  2  4258 Katelyn Pepin          Granite Stat             16.00q  NWI  2
  3  4124 Courtney Lambright     Boston Inter             16.65q  NWI  2
  4  1719 Oliuvya Belizaire-     Cambridge Je             16.90q  NWI  1
  5  4164 Alyssa Shelburne       Cambridge Je             16.97q  NWI  2
  6  4425 Natasha Gorriaran      Providence C             17.02q  NWI  2
  7  4366 Grace Jones            Nashua Palga             17.05q  NWI  2
  8  1714 Clairce Mullady        Unattached               17.12q  NWI  1
  9  4508 Maya Dorogi            Unattached               17.18   NWI  1
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4489 Elizabeth Buttle       Unattached               14.97   NWI
  2  4258 Katelyn Pepin          Granite Stat             16.00   NWI
  3  4124 Courtney Lambright     Boston Inter             16.65   NWI
  4  1719 Oliuvya Belizaire-     Cambridge Je             16.90   NWI
  5  4164 Alyssa Shelburne       Cambridge Je             16.97   NWI
  6  4425 Natasha Gorriaran      Providence C             17.02   NWI
  7  4366 Grace Jones            Nashua Palga             17.05   NWI
  8  1714 Clairce Mullady        Unattached               17.12   NWI
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4489 Elizabeth Buttle       Unattached               32.73   NWI  1
  2  4167 Kaori Tate             Cambridge Je             32.78   NWI  2
  3  4171 Maya Whitcomb          Cambridge Je             33.68   NWI  2
  4  4258 Katelyn Pepin          Granite Stat             34.23   NWI  2
  5  4267 Mckenzie Clark         Greater Lowe             35.75   NWI  1
  6  4124 Courtney Lambright     Boston Inter             35.80   NWI  2
  7  1722 Maya Leschly           Cambridge Je             35.85   NWI  1
  8  4164 Alyssa Shelburne       Cambridge Je             36.09   NWI  2
  9  4437 Jessica Balcom         Sentinel Str             37.55   NWI  2
 10  1714 Clairce Mullady        Unattached               37.71   NWI  1
 11  4508 Maya Dorogi            Unattached               37.85   NWI  1
 12  4425 Natasha Gorriaran      Providence C             37.97   NWI  2
 13  1719 Oliuvya Belizaire-     Cambridge Je             38.29   NWI  1
 14  4686 Faviola Rivera         Y-Speed TC               39.17   NWI  2
Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4167 Kaori Tate             Cambridge Je           1:16.88   2
  2  4267 Mckenzie Clark         Greater Lowe           1:17.18   1
  3  4488 Olivia Bush            Unattached             1:17.30   2
  4  1722 Maya Leschly           Cambridge Je           1:17.72   1
  5  4368 Robyn Krafft           Nashua Palga           1:22.42   2
  6  4508 Maya Dorogi            Unattached             1:22.43   2
  7  4366 Grace Jones            Nashua Palga           1:23.13   2
  8  4425 Natasha Gorriaran      Providence C           1:24.38   2
  9  4184 Alyssa Medina          Clcf Track P           1:24.67   1
 10  4686 Faviola Rivera         Y-Speed TC             1:27.87   2
 11  4382 Addison Cox            NH Thunder             1:30.98   2
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4230 Caroline Fischer       Granite Stat           2:46.07
  2  4248 Morgan Nault           Granite Stat           2:56.63
  3  4153 Meaghan Woolbert       Bradford Hus           3:00.27
  4  4488 Olivia Bush            Unattached             3:04.56
  5  4259 Keegan Pepin           Granite Stat           3:06.19
  6  4149 Amy Seavey             Bradford Hus           3:08.12
  7  4382 Addison Cox            NH Thunder             3:09.13
  8  4347 Iman Bouhou            Momentum AC            3:09.64
  9  4644 Graeleigh Jones        Waltham TC             3:21.06
 10  4184 Alyssa Medina          Clcf Track P           3:24.92
Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4230 Caroline Fischer       Granite Stat           5:15.10
  2  4248 Morgan Nault           Granite Stat           5:45.12
  3  4153 Meaghan Woolbert       Bradford Hus           5:57.67
  4  4149 Amy Seavey             Bradford Hus           6:06.77
  5  4644 Graeleigh Jones        Waltham TC             6:06.86
  6  4259 Keegan Pepin           Granite Stat           6:08.37
  7  4606 Sarah Umphlett         Unattached             6:11.37
  8  4382 Addison Cox            NH Thunder             6:43.36
Girls High Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4171 Maya Whitcomb          Cambridge Je             1.22m    4-00.00
Girls Long Jump Bantam
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  4230 Caroline Fischer       Granite Stat             3.27m   NWI  10-08.75
  2  4171 Maya Whitcomb          Cambridge Je             3.06m   NWI  10-00.50
  3  4167 Kaori Tate             Cambridge Je             3.04m   NWI   9-11.75
  4  4366 Grace Jones            Nashua Palga             2.95m   NWI   9-08.25
  5  4258 Katelyn Pepin          Granite Stat             2.89m   NWI   9-05.75
  6  4488 Olivia Bush            Unattached               2.76m   NWI   9-00.75
  7  4267 Mckenzie Clark         Greater Lowe             2.74m   NWI   9-00.00
  8  1722 Maya Leschly           Cambridge Je            J2.74m   NWI   9-00.00
  9  1714 Clairce Mullady        Unattached               2.68m   NWI   8-09.50
 10  4644 Graeleigh Jones        Waltham TC               2.53m   NWI   8-03.75
 11  4437 Jessica Balcom         Sentinel Str             2.47m   NWI   8-01.25
 12  4164 Alyssa Shelburne       Cambridge Je             2.45m   NWI   8-00.50
 13  4149 Amy Seavey             Bradford Hus             1.84m   NWI   6-00.50
 14  4153 Meaghan Woolbert       Bradford Hus             1.67m   NWI   5-05.75
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4219 Savannah Behn          Granite Stat             4.29m   14-01.00
  2  4275 Megan Murphy           Greater Lowe             4.24m   13-11.00
Girls Javelin Throw 300g Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4259 Keegan Pepin           Granite Stat            16.91m      55-06
  2  4437 Jessica Balcom         Sentinel Str            12.91m      42-04
  3  4219 Savannah Behn          Granite Stat            10.93m      35-10
  4  4275 Megan Murphy           Greater Lowe             7.32m      24-00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4126 Sarada Murrett-Kam     Boston Inter             12.96q  NWI  2
  2  4618 Taylor Soule           Upper Valley             13.73q  NWI  1
  3  4619 Zoe Soule              Upper Valley             14.48q  NWI  3
  4  4503 Grace Devanny          Unattached               14.53q  NWI  3
  5  4402 Rachel Murray          Nitehawks Sp             14.60q  NWI  3
  6  4605 Xiana Twombly          Unattached               15.08q  NWI  1
  7  4664 Sabryna Reyes          Waltham TC               15.21q  NWI  2
  8  4175 Zoe Cute               Clcf Track P             15.28q  NWI  2
  9  4144 Shiloh Puello          Bradford Hus             15.40   NWI  3
 10  4240 Jessica Lacey          Granite Stat             15.49   NWI  1
 11  4238 Makayla Kilcrease      Granite Stat             15.91   NWI  1
 12  4325 Eva Richards           Innovation A             16.15   NWI  3
 13  4203 Claire O'Connor        Elm City TC              16.40   NWI  3
 14  4278 Claire Ahn             Innovation A             16.41   NWI  2
 15  4627 Sophia Caira           Waltham TC               16.58   NWI  1
 16  4626 Alessia Caira          Waltham TC               17.21   NWI  2
 17  4296 Cameron Frazier        Innovation A             17.73   NWI  1
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4126 Sarada Murrett-Kam     Boston Inter             13.06   NWI
  2  4618 Taylor Soule           Upper Valley             13.63   NWI
  3  4503 Grace Devanny          Unattached               14.53   NWI
  4  4619 Zoe Soule              Upper Valley             14.59   NWI
  5  4402 Rachel Murray          Nitehawks Sp             14.78   NWI
  6  4605 Xiana Twombly          Unattached               15.01   NWI
  7  4664 Sabryna Reyes          Waltham TC               15.20   NWI
  8  4175 Zoe Cute               Clcf Track P             15.41   NWI
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4126 Sarada Murrett-Kam     Boston Inter             27.84   NWI  3
  2  4618 Taylor Soule           Upper Valley             28.92   NWI  3
  3  4682 Charlene Jackson       Y-Speed TC               30.30   NWI  2
  4  4402 Rachel Murray          Nitehawks Sp             30.86   NWI  3
  5  4450 Chiara DiPalma         Sentinel Str             31.14   NWI  3
  6  4605 Xiana Twombly          Unattached               31.17   NWI  2
  7  4619 Zoe Soule              Upper Valley             31.76   NWI  3
  8  4664 Sabryna Reyes          Waltham TC               31.95   NWI  2
  9  4278 Claire Ahn             Innovation A             31.99   NWI  3
 10  4144 Shiloh Puello          Bradford Hus             32.33   NWI  1
 11  4238 Makayla Kilcrease      Granite Stat             32.71   NWI  3
 12  4128 Jazmyn Riley           Boston Inter             32.75   NWI  2
 13  4175 Zoe Cute               Clcf Track P             33.07   NWI  2
 14  4185 Melissa Murphy         Clcf Track P             33.73   NWI  2
 15  4272 Maya Giardina          Greater Lowe             33.91   NWI  1
 16  4325 Eva Richards           Innovation A             34.15   NWI  3
 17  4203 Claire O'Connor        Elm City TC              35.53   NWI  2
 18  4626 Alessia Caira          Waltham TC               36.25   NWI  2
 19  4270 Alba Clement           Greater Lowe             37.90   NWI  1
 20  4296 Cameron Frazier        Innovation A             37.94   NWI  1
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4265 Mollie Simpson         Granite Stat           1:05.45   1
  2  4682 Charlene Jackson       Y-Speed TC             1:08.90   1
  3  4503 Grace Devanny          Unattached             1:10.71   2
  4  4672 Rose Teszler           Waltham TC             1:12.81   1
  5  4252 Rebecca Ntengeri       Granite Stat           1:14.57   1
  6  4185 Melissa Murphy         Clcf Track P           1:15.05   1
  7  4209 Caitlin Swiger         Elm City TC            1:18.14   1
  8  4197 Reena Dalwadi          Elm City TC            1:20.08   2
  9  4271 Alisa Crueger-Cain     Greater Lowe           1:20.38   2
 10  4627 Sophia Caira           Waltham TC             1:21.82   2
 11  4278 Claire Ahn             Innovation A           1:21.88   1
 12  4325 Eva Richards           Innovation A           1:24.18   1
 13  4270 Alba Clement           Greater Lowe           1:24.25   2
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4265 Mollie Simpson         Granite Stat           2:36.53
  2  4242 Elise Lambert          Granite Stat           2:37.90
  3  4592 Mia Sheets             Unattached             2:38.22
  4  4550 Caroline Kremer        Unattached             2:43.17
  5  4252 Rebecca Ntengeri       Granite Stat           2:50.75
  6  4222 Bailey Carrillo        Granite Stat           2:53.47
  7  4147 Gabrielle Sanchez      Bradford Hus           2:56.00
  8  4174 Sophia Carter          Clcf Track P           3:06.61
  9  4239 Sophia Kim             Granite Stat           3:16.76
 10  4178 Alyssa Dercole         Clcf Track P           3:30.70
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4645 Michaela Jones         Waltham TC             5:07.51
  2  4602 Krystiana Swain        Unattached             5:17.04
  3  4550 Caroline Kremer        Unattached             5:19.40
  4  4672 Rose Teszler           Waltham TC             5:40.03
  5  4377 Tylee Thurber          Nashua Palga           5:40.79
  6  4147 Gabrielle Sanchez      Bradford Hus           5:48.54
  7  4327 Kathleen Rozen         Innovation A           5:51.49
  8  4271 Alisa Crueger-Cain     Greater Lowe           5:55.72
  9  4174 Sophia Carter          Clcf Track P           6:06.53
 10  4118 Michaela Lalikos       Baa Masconom           6:10.68
 11  4239 Sophia Kim             Granite Stat           6:20.28
 12  4295 Terryn Fraser-Mine     Innovation A           6:23.04
 13  4178 Alyssa Dercole         Clcf Track P           6:49.40
Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4645 Michaela Jones         Waltham TC            11:06.45
  2  4447 Alyssa Cournoyer       Sentinel Str          15:57.63
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4503 Grace Devanny          Unattached               16.53   NWI
  2  4635 Jacqueline Fitzger     Waltham TC               17.94   NWI

Girls High Jump Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4362 Abby Coy               Nashua Palga             1.22m    4-00.00
Girls Long Jump Midget
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  4618 Taylor Soule           Upper Valley             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75
  2  4619 Zoe Soule              Upper Valley             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25
  3  4602 Krystiana Swain        Unattached               3.81m   NWI  12-06.00
  4  4240 Jessica Lacey          Granite Stat            J3.81m   NWI  12-06.00
  5  4450 Chiara DiPalma         Sentinel Str             3.73m   NWI  12-03.00
  6  4605 Xiana Twombly          Unattached               3.65m   NWI  11-11.75
  7  4635 Jacqueline Fitzger     Waltham TC               3.39m   NWI  11-01.50
  8  4627 Sophia Caira           Waltham TC               3.38m   NWI  11-01.25
  9  4197 Reena Dalwadi          Elm City TC              3.37m   NWI  11-00.75
 10  4272 Maya Giardina          Greater Lowe             3.10m   NWI  10-02.00
 11  4362 Abby Coy               Nashua Palga             2.89m   NWI   9-05.75
 12  4239 Sophia Kim             Granite Stat             2.83m   NWI   9-03.50
 13  4209 Caitlin Swiger         Elm City TC              2.73m   NWI   8-11.50
 14  4271 Alisa Crueger-Cain     Greater Lowe             2.62m   NWI   8-07.25
 15  4447 Alyssa Cournoyer       Sentinel Str             2.48m   NWI   8-01.75
 --  4222 Bailey Carrillo        Granite Stat              FOUL
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4381 Kathleen Collins       NH Thunder               9.35m   30-08.25
  2  4155 Alexis Daly            Cambridge Je             7.43m   24-04.50
  3  4107 Jacquelyn Baldwin      Attleboro YM             6.69m   21-11.50
  4  4144 Shiloh Puello          Bradford Hus             6.28m   20-07.25
  5  4147 Gabrielle Sanchez      Bradford Hus             6.16m   20-02.50
  6  4108 Jennifer Baldwin       Attleboro YM             6.04m   19-09.75
  7  1718 Samaya Belizaires-     Cambridge Je             5.91m   19-04.75
  8  4362 Abby Coy               Nashua Palga             4.92m   16-01.75
Girls Discus Throw 1kg Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4381 Kathleen Collins       NH Thunder              22.74m      74-07
  2  4635 Jacqueline Fitzger     Waltham TC              13.57m      44-06
Girls Javelin Throw 300g Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4381 Kathleen Collins       NH Thunder              24.35m      79-11
  2  4238 Makayla Kilcrease      Granite Stat            16.86m      55-04
  3  4107 Jacquelyn Baldwin      Attleboro YM            14.38m      47-02
  4  4108 Jennifer Baldwin       Attleboro YM            11.92m      39-01
  5  4447 Alyssa Cournoyer       Sentinel Str            11.26m      36-11
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4234 Mikayla Hickey         Granite Stat             13.02q  NWI  2
  2  4255 Yorgelis Ortiz         Granite Stat             13.13q  NWI  1
  3  4604 Dominique Twombly      Unattached               13.27q  NWI  1
  4  4642 Amy Hunter             Waltham TC               13.29q  NWI  2
  5  4479 Allison Arruda         Unattached               13.42q  NWI  2
  6  4297 Maria Frey             Innovation A             13.89q  NWI  1
  7  4294 Lexi Fisher            Innovation A             14.22q  NWI  2
  8  4624 Orenna Brand           Waltham TC               14.27q  NWI  2
  9  4549 Mae Kovacs             Unattached               14.33   NWI  1
 10  4404 Valerie Reiling        Nitehawks Sp             14.39   NWI  2
 11  4132 AbiGayle Boisselle     Bradford Hus             14.40   NWI  1
 12  4553 Deztyni Lockard        Unattached               14.94   NWI  1
 13  4336 Svetlana Suslovitc     Innovation A             15.05   NWI  2
 14  4166 Nadia Shelburne        Cambridge Je             15.08   NWI  1
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4234 Mikayla Hickey         Granite Stat             13.17   NWI
  2  4604 Dominique Twombly      Unattached               13.22   NWI
  3  4255 Yorgelis Ortiz         Granite Stat             13.30   NWI
  4  4642 Amy Hunter             Waltham TC               13.41   NWI
  5  4479 Allison Arruda         Unattached               13.64   NWI
  6  4297 Maria Frey             Innovation A             13.98   NWI
  7  4294 Lexi Fisher            Innovation A             14.32   NWI
  8  4624 Orenna Brand           Waltham TC               14.48   NWI
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4129 Melissa Solomon        Boston Inter             27.76   NWI  2
  2  4604 Dominique Twombly      Unattached               28.23   NWI  2
  3  4255 Yorgelis Ortiz         Granite Stat             28.81   NWI  1
  4  4234 Mikayla Hickey         Granite Stat             29.13   NWI  2
  5  4335 Abigail St Jean        Innovation A             29.67   NWI  1
  6  4479 Allison Arruda         Unattached               29.73   NWI  2
  7  4642 Amy Hunter             Waltham TC               29.76   NWI  2
  8  4132 AbiGayle Boisselle     Bradford Hus             30.15   NWI  1
  9  4297 Maria Frey             Innovation A             30.15   NWI  2
 10  4549 Mae Kovacs             Unattached               30.59   NWI  1
 11  4404 Valerie Reiling        Nitehawks Sp             30.66   NWI  1
 12  4624 Orenna Brand           Waltham TC               30.69   NWI  1
 13  4294 Lexi Fisher            Innovation A             31.23   NWI  2
 14  4166 Nadia Shelburne        Cambridge Je             32.83   NWI  1
 15  4509 Natalia Dorogi         Unattached               32.93   NWI  2
 16  4336 Svetlana Suslovitc     Innovation A             34.19   NWI  1
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4507 Maegan Doody           Unattached               59.48   1
  2  4543 Corinne Kennedy        Unattached             1:01.35   1
  3  4129 Melissa Solomon        Boston Inter           1:01.70   1
  4  4688 Kineysha Rivera        Y-Speed TC             1:03.51   1
  5  4676 Alexandra Wolf         Waltham TC             1:04.01   1
  6  4589 Marissa Shaw           Unattached             1:07.03   2
  7  4115 Gwen Ellis             Baa Masconom           1:07.98   1
  8  4509 Natalia Dorogi         Unattached             1:09.04   1
  9  4132 AbiGayle Boisselle     Bradford Hus           1:09.31   2
 10  4226 Emily Ehrenstein       Granite Stat           1:10.71   2
 11  4553 Deztyni Lockard        Unattached             1:14.54   2
 12  4597 Yasmily Soto           Unattached             1:17.20   1
 13  4208 Sara Stillings         Elm City TC            1:18.26   2
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4470 Sophie Antonioli       Team Run               2:24.03
  2  4688 Kineysha Rivera        Y-Speed TC             2:33.75
  3  4650 Clare Martin           Waltham TC             2:34.33
  4  4229 Jessica Ewing          Granite Stat           2:34.67
  5  4676 Alexandra Wolf         Waltham TC             2:35.12
  6  4241 Taylor Lacey           Granite Stat           2:37.26
  7  4123 Britney Firmin         Boston Inter           2:42.22
  8  4249 Heidi Ntengeri         Granite Stat           2:44.79
  9  4121 Malina Popescu         Baa Masconom           2:45.30
 10  4518 Abigail French         Unattached             2:45.63
 11  4504 Sophia Devin           Unattached             2:45.83
 12  4115 Gwen Ellis             Baa Masconom           2:47.99
 13  4226 Emily Ehrenstein       Granite Stat           2:48.70
 14  4374 Danielle Poublon       Nashua Palga           2:58.64
 15  4330 Jennifer Schultz       Innovation A           3:04.44
 16  4310 Sarah Mayotte          Innovation A           3:05.66
 17  4685 Lillian Kuehl          Y-Speed TC             3:14.88
 18  4287 Chelsea Costa          Innovation A           3:37.45
Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4673 Gabrielle Vandendr     Waltham TC             5:06.53
  2  4235 Madeleine Hunt         Granite Stat           5:06.82
  3  4454 Cianna Lynch           Sentinel Str           5:08.15
  4  4232 Hannah Gillis          Granite Stat           5:11.86
  5  4650 Clare Martin           Waltham TC             5:14.73
  6  4241 Taylor Lacey           Granite Stat           5:16.13
  7  4518 Abigail French         Unattached             5:17.74
  8  4121 Malina Popescu         Baa Masconom           5:35.25
  9  4374 Danielle Poublon       Nashua Palga           5:50.46
 10  4145 Jaycee Rowell          Bradford Hus           6:22.54
 11  4396 Elena Maloy            Nitehawks Sp           6:23.02
Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4472 Rylee Gillen           Team Run              11:01.13
  2  4235 Madeleine Hunt         Granite Stat          11:01.61
  3  4673 Gabrielle Vandendr     Waltham TC            11:09.76
  4  4232 Hannah Gillis          Granite Stat          11:14.93
  5  4249 Heidi Ntengeri         Granite Stat          11:44.26
  6  4677 Randi Burr             Westerly Tra          11:57.02
  7  4109 Kathaleen Bradley      Attleboro YM          12:05.74
  8  4448 Isabella Cournoyer     Sentinel Str          12:07.43
  9  4364 Ellie Goyette          Nashua Palga          12:07.75
 10  4630 Katherine Cronin       Waltham TC            12:22.76
 11  4436 Sydney Bagus           Sentinel Str          12:29.63
 12  4145 Jaycee Rowell          Bradford Hus          14:48.58
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4543 Corinne Kennedy        Unattached               16.30   NWI  2
  2  4406 Therese Rembetsy-B     Nitehawks Sp             17.54   NWI  2
  3  4647 Anoush Krafian         Waltham TC               17.91   NWI  2
  4  4662 Emily Quinn            Waltham TC               18.33   NWI  2
  5  4422 Stephanie Galbrait     Providence C             18.95   NWI  2
  6  4650 Clare Martin           Waltham TC               19.28   NWI  1
  7  4553 Deztyni Lockard        Unattached               19.45   NWI  1
  8  4339 Maya Thompson          Innovation A             20.21   NWI  2
  9  4309 Cassandra Magovern     Innovation A             23.43   NWI  1
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4535 Seren Huggins          Unattached               30.32   NWI
  2  4406 Therese Rembetsy-B     Nitehawks Sp             31.58   NWI
  3  4647 Anoush Krafian         Waltham TC               31.70   NWI
  4  4662 Emily Quinn            Waltham TC               31.98   NWI
  5  4650 Clare Martin           Waltham TC               32.86   NWI
  6  4309 Cassandra Magovern     Innovation A             41.68   NWI
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Innovation Academy Charter Sch  'A'                   56.89
     1) 4294 Lexi Fisher                2) 4297 Maria Frey
     3) 4335 Abigail St Jean            4) 4336 Svetlana Suslovitch
  2 Clcf Track Panthers  'A'                            1:09.60
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Sentinel Striders  'A'                              6:33.28
     1) 4436 Sydney Bagus               2) 4448 Isabella Cournoyer
     3) 4451 Alexa Keevers              4) 4454 Cianna Lynch
Girls High Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4535 Seren Huggins          Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75
  2  4195 Naomi Besson           Elm City TC             J1.47m    4-09.75
  3  4255 Yorgelis Ortiz         Granite Stat             1.42m    4-07.75
  4  4647 Anoush Krafian         Waltham TC              J1.42m    4-07.75
  5  4406 Therese Rembetsy-B     Nitehawks Sp             1.37m    4-06.00
  6  4374 Danielle Poublon       Nashua Palga             1.32m    4-04.00
  7  4668 Rachel Solomon         Waltham TC              J1.32m    4-04.00
  8  4378 Lindsay Wright         Nashua Palga            J1.32m    4-04.00
  9  4145 Jaycee Rowell          Bradford Hus             1.22m    4-00.00
Girls Pole Vault Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4378 Lindsay Wright         Nashua Palga             1.83m    6-00.00
Girls Long Jump Youth
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  4234 Mikayla Hickey         Granite Stat             4.95m   NWI  16-03.00
  2  4642 Amy Hunter             Waltham TC              J4.95m   NWI  16-03.00
  3  4589 Marissa Shaw           Unattached               4.70m   NWI  15-05.00
  4  4583 Casey Rothschild       Unattached               4.59m   NWI  15-00.75
  5  4543 Corinne Kennedy        Unattached               4.47m   NWI  14-08.00
  6  4647 Anoush Krafian         Waltham TC               4.34m   NWI  14-03.00
  7  4676 Alexandra Wolf         Waltham TC               4.29m   NWI  14-01.00
  8  4624 Orenna Brand           Waltham TC               4.28m   NWI  14-00.50
  9  4335 Abigail St Jean        Innovation A             4.09m   NWI  13-05.00
 10  4549 Mae Kovacs             Unattached               3.93m   NWI  12-10.75
 11  4384 Molly Swansburg        NH Thunder               3.87m   NWI  12-08.50
 12  4166 Nadia Shelburne        Cambridge Je             3.54m   NWI  11-07.50
 13  4436 Sydney Bagus           Sentinel Str             3.29m   NWI  10-09.50
Girls Triple Jump Youth
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  4297 Maria Frey             Innovation A             9.73m   NWI  31-11.25
  2  4642 Amy Hunter             Waltham TC               9.62m   NWI  31-06.75
  3  4583 Casey Rothschild       Unattached               9.39m   NWI  30-09.75
  4  4662 Emily Quinn            Waltham TC               8.88m   NWI  29-01.75
  5  4624 Orenna Brand           Waltham TC               8.63m   NWI  28-03.75
  6  4132 AbiGayle Boisselle     Bradford Hus             8.48m   NWI  27-10.00
 --  4339 Maya Thompson          Innovation A              FOUL
 --  4208 Sara Stillings         Elm City TC               FOUL
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4484 Tonia Bell             Unattached               9.09m   29-10.00
  2  4535 Seren Huggins          Unattached               8.86m   29-01.00
  3  4539 Pamela Jiminian        Unattached               8.85m   29-00.50
  4  4695 Dawn Williams          Y-Speed TC               8.34m   27-04.50
  5  4234 Mikayla Hickey         Granite Stat             7.41m   24-03.75
  6  4326 Nasyia Rowe            Innovation A             6.53m   21-05.25
  7  4316 Jane Nealey            Innovation A             6.47m   21-02.75
Girls Discus Throw 1kg Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4484 Tonia Bell             Unattached              20.77m      68-02
  2  4456 Molly Millea           Sentinel Str            16.95m      55-07
  3  4316 Jane Nealey            Innovation A            14.92m      48-11
  4  4695 Dawn Williams          Y-Speed TC              11.54m      37-10
Girls Javelin Throw 600g Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4668 Rachel Solomon         Waltham TC              26.49m      86-11
  2  4384 Molly Swansburg        NH Thunder              18.05m      59-03
  3  4316 Jane Nealey            Innovation A            16.10m      52-10
  4  4630 Katherine Cronin       Waltham TC              15.84m      52-00
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4429 Quashira McIntosh      Providence C             12.46q  NWI  1
  2  4156 Rhyana Freeman         Cambridge Je             13.01q  NWI  2
  3  4517 Adriana Forcucci       Unattached               13.32q  NWI  2
  4  1712 Sierraleone Cunnin     Providence C             13.45q  NWI  2
  5  4598 Micaela Soucy          Unattached               13.46q  NWI  1
  6  4615 Karina Lukovits        Upper Valley             13.82q  NWI  1
  7  4679 Keesha Cintron         Y-Speed TC               13.97q  NWI  1
  8  4522 Katrina Gangi          Unattached               13.97q  NWI  1
  9  4546 Jacqueline Keohane     Unattached               14.03   NWI  2
 10  4620 Lindsey White          Upper Valley             14.05   NWI  2
 11  4301 Sarah George           Innovation A             15.19   NWI  2
 12  4315 Marion Murphy          Innovation A             15.21   NWI  2
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4429 Quashira McIntosh      Providence C             12.32   NWI
  2  4156 Rhyana Freeman         Cambridge Je             13.01   NWI
  3  1712 Sierraleone Cunnin     Providence C             13.15   NWI
  4  4517 Adriana Forcucci       Unattached               13.15   NWI
  5  4598 Micaela Soucy          Unattached               13.45   NWI
  6  4679 Keesha Cintron         Y-Speed TC               13.86   NWI
  7  4522 Katrina Gangi          Unattached               13.98   NWI
  8  4615 Karina Lukovits        Upper Valley             14.01   NWI
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4429 Quashira McIntosh      Providence C             25.65   NWI  2
  2  4156 Rhyana Freeman         Cambridge Je             27.03   NWI  2
  3  1712 Sierraleone Cunnin     Providence C             27.96   NWI  1
  4  4517 Adriana Forcucci       Unattached               28.47   NWI  2
  5  4163 Camille Sery-Ble       Cambridge Je             28.60   NWI  2
  6  4529 Anya Gorodentsev       Unattached               28.69   NWI  1
  7  4439 Cassidy Bissitt        Sentinel Str             28.83   NWI  2
  8  4615 Karina Lukovits        Upper Valley             28.88   NWI  2
  9  4620 Lindsey White          Upper Valley             29.37   NWI  2
 10  4546 Jacqueline Keohane     Unattached               30.05   NWI  1
 11  4315 Marion Murphy          Innovation A             31.22   NWI  1
 12  4419 Sonia Barrera          Providence C             31.33   NWI  2
 13  4301 Sarah George           Innovation A             32.27   NWI  1
 14  4214 Valia Vaitones         Golden Spike             32.39   NWI  1
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4114 Lauren Drohosky        Baa Masconom             59.37   2
  2  4156 Rhyana Freeman         Cambridge Je           1:00.00   2
  3  4439 Cassidy Bissitt        Sentinel Str           1:02.75   2
  4  4163 Camille Sery-Ble       Cambridge Je           1:03.01   1
  5  4545 Shannon Kennedy        Unattached             1:03.66   2
  6  4212 Abbey Hillerich        Emerging Eli           1:04.99   1
  7  4620 Lindsey White          Upper Valley           1:05.27   2
  8  4419 Sonia Barrera          Providence C           1:07.79   1
  9  4628 Elena Chiulli          Waltham TC             1:07.96   1
 10  4102 Elizabeth Hart         Amherst Trac           1:14.75   1
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4158 Maya Halprin-Adams     Cambridge Je           2:18.85
  2  4211 Alie Fordyce           Emerging Eli           2:24.48
  3  4371 Marie Morrier          Nashua Palga           2:29.39
  4  4557 Taylor McAnney         Unattached             2:37.00
  5  4355 Caroline Sullivan      Mount Hermon           2:38.30
  6  4496 Amber Colon            Unattached             2:40.99
  7  4568 Emilie Newsham         Unattached             2:41.05
  8  4196 Emma Cagney            Elm City TC            2:43.08
  9  4102 Elizabeth Hart         Amherst Trac           2:56.18
Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4158 Maya Halprin-Adams     Cambridge Je           4:55.24
  2  4355 Caroline Sullivan      Mount Hermon           5:23.82
Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4653 Lindsey Mogan          Waltham TC            13:10.93
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4628 Elena Chiulli          Waltham TC               17.85   NWI
  2  4284 Nicole Bradley         Innovation A             25.09   NWI
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4511 Isabelle Dunne         Unattached             1:08.64
  2  4369 Brianna Lippitt        Nashua Palga           1:13.72
  3  4628 Elena Chiulli          Waltham TC             1:15.47
  4  4284 Nicole Bradley         Innovation A           1:24.82
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Innovation Academy Charter Sch  'A'                 5:00.37
     1) 4284 Nicole Bradley             2) 4285 Alyssa Brodeur
     3) 4301 Sarah George               4) 4315 Marion Murphy
Girls High Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4114 Lauren Drohosky        Baa Masconom             1.52m    4-11.75
  2  4545 Shannon Kennedy        Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75
  3  4393 Shannon Leahy          Nitehawks Sp             1.37m    4-06.00
  4  4525 Leigh Gelotte          Unattached              J1.37m    4-06.00
Girls Pole Vault Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4415 Morgan Hart            Patriot Pole             3.05m   10-00.00
  2  1715 Carly Railing          Patriot Pole             2.90m    9-06.25
  3  4515 Emma Fitzgerald        Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25
  4  4418 Megan Reese            Patriot Pole            J2.75m    9-00.25
  5  4369 Brianna Lippitt        Nashua Palga             2.44m    8-00.00
  6  4393 Shannon Leahy          Nitehawks Sp             2.29m    7-06.00
  7  4416 Tara Hart              Patriot Pole             1.98m    6-06.00
  8  4285 Alyssa Brodeur         Innovation A            J1.98m    6-06.00
 --  4337 Sydney Sylvain         Innovation A                NH
Girls Long Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  4515 Emma Fitzgerald        Unattached               4.93m   NWI  16-02.25
  2  4369 Brianna Lippitt        Nashua Palga             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50
  3  4371 Marie Morrier          Nashua Palga             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75
Girls Triple Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  4515 Emma Fitzgerald        Unattached               9.57m   NWI  31-04.75
  2  4522 Katrina Gangi          Unattached               9.45m   NWI  31-00.00
  3  4628 Elena Chiulli          Waltham TC               9.16m   NWI  30-00.75
  4  4439 Cassidy Bissitt        Sentinel Str             8.35m   NWI  27-04.75
Girls Shot Put 4kg Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4512 Victoria Ebert         Unattached              10.72m   35-02.00
  2  4675 Victoria Louise Wh     Waltham TC               8.52m   27-11.50
  3  4640 Brianna Harte          Waltham TC               7.67m   25-02.00
  4  4534 Erin Hudson            Unattached               7.53m   24-08.50
  5  4102 Elizabeth Hart         Amherst Trac             6.83m   22-05.00
  6  4337 Sydney Sylvain         Innovation A             6.71m   22-00.25
Girls Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4559 Leia Mistowski         Unattached              31.47m     103-03
  2  4588 Emily Senatore         Unattached              30.03m      98-06
  3  4640 Brianna Harte          Waltham TC              26.10m      85-07
  4  4512 Victoria Ebert         Unattached              25.14m      82-06
  5  4573 Hannah Pastagal        Unattached              24.98m      81-11
  6  4675 Victoria Louise Wh     Waltham TC              18.09m      59-04
Girls Hammer Throw Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4559 Leia Mistowski         Unattached              46.43m     152-04
Girls Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4515 Emma Fitzgerald        Unattached              39.67m     130-02
  2  4534 Erin Hudson            Unattached              34.33m     112-07
  3  4588 Emily Senatore         Unattached              27.67m      90-09
  4  4112 Dana Balek             Baa Masconom            26.98m      88-06
  5  4653 Lindsey Mogan          Waltham TC              15.10m      49-06
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4214 Valia Vaitones         Golden Spike           9:04.37   1500 meters
Women 100 Meter Dash Young
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4432 Shyneice Sanders       Providence C             12.80   NWI
  2  4405 Julia Rembetsy-Bro     Nitehawks Sp             13.35   NWI
  3  4354 Sophia Gomarlo         Mount Hermon             13.71   NWI
  4  4611 Sophia Walker          Unattached               14.26   NWI
  5  4544 Lauren Kennedy         Unattached               14.45   NWI
  6  4617 Jocelyn Shworak        Upper Valley             15.65   NWI
Women 200 Meter Dash Young
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4432 Shyneice Sanders       Providence C             26.15   NWI
  2  4405 Julia Rembetsy-Bro     Nitehawks Sp             26.91   NWI
  3  4354 Sophia Gomarlo         Mount Hermon             28.52   NWI
  4  4356 Taylor Tonkinson       Mount Hermon             28.73   NWI
  5  4611 Sophia Walker          Unattached               29.23   NWI
  6  4353 Camille Belletete      Mount Hermon             30.24   NWI
  7  4617 Jocelyn Shworak        Upper Valley             31.65   NWI
Women 400 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4263 Veronica Scott         Granite Stat           1:03.64
  2  4353 Camille Belletete      Mount Hermon           1:05.82
  3  4354 Sophia Gomarlo         Mount Hermon           1:09.18
  4  4617 Jocelyn Shworak        Upper Valley           1:12.35
  5  4356 Taylor Tonkinson       Mount Hermon           1:14.99
Women 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4556 Lucia Martin           Unattached             2:33.01
Women 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4599 Emily Stark            Unattached             4:46.98
  2  4651 Kaitlin McCauley       Waltham TC             5:25.42
Women 3000 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4651 Kaitlin McCauley       Waltham TC            12:07.88
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4480 Jenna Athanasopoul     Unattached               15.54   NWI
  2  4497 Alyson Comeau          Unattached               17.15   NWI
  3  4481 Michaela Athanasop     Unattached               17.27   NWI
  4  4622 Moriah Arnold          Waltham TC               17.45   NWI
  5  4263 Veronica Scott         Granite Stat             19.49   NWI
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4481 Michaela Athanasop     Unattached             1:05.40
Women High Jump Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4572 Shelby O'Sullivan      Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75
  2  4237 Kennedy Kelly          Granite Stat             1.22m    4-00.00
Women Pole Vault Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4412 Jacilyn Briggs         Patriot Pole             3.77m   12-04.50
  2  4556 Lucia Martin           Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25
  3  1706 Jamison Briggs         Unattached              J2.90m    9-06.25
  4  4563 Amanda Munoz           Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25
  5  4413 Rachel Busch           Patriot Pole            J2.75m    9-00.25
  6  4608 Marissa Vazquez        Unattached               2.44m    8-00.00
  7  4696 Lauren Shapiro         Patriot Pole             2.29m    7-06.00
Women Long Jump Young
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  4405 Julia Rembetsy-Bro     Nitehawks Sp             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25
  2  4263 Veronica Scott         Granite Stat             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50
  3  4356 Taylor Tonkinson       Mount Hermon             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25
 --  4661 Kayla Prior            Waltham TC                  ND   NWI
Women Triple Jump Young
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  4497 Alyson Comeau          Unattached              10.07m   NWI  33-00.50
  2  4481 Michaela Athanasop     Unattached               9.52m   NWI  31-03.00
  3  4480 Jenna Athanasopoul     Unattached               9.28m   NWI  30-05.50
 --  4661 Kayla Prior            Waltham TC                  ND   NWI
Women Shot Put 4kg Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4594 Sabrina Silva          Unattached              11.79m   38-08.25
  2  4486 Karisa Bergman         Unattached              10.65m   34-11.25
Women Discus Throw 1kg Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4486 Karisa Bergman         Unattached              30.85m     101-02
  2  4594 Sabrina Silva          Unattached              30.24m      99-02
Women Hammer Throw Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4510 Maggie Dufault         Unattached              48.61m     159-06
Women Javelin Throw 600g Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4544 Lauren Kennedy         Unattached              36.39m     119-05
  2  4486 Karisa Bergman         Unattached              35.44m     116-03
  3  4581 Hayley Regan           Unattached              34.70m     113-10
  4  4263 Veronica Scott         Granite Stat            24.60m      80-08
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4215 Vera Vaitones          Golden Spike          10:44.73  1500 meters
Boys 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4648 Isaac Laing            Waltham TC               17.36   NWI
  2  4176 Alex DelNigro          Clcf Track P             17.53   NWI
  3  4200 Noah Kress             Elm City TC              17.91   NWI
  4  4365 Aadit Janu             Nashua Palga             18.85   NWI
  5  4398 Jack Mohr              Nitehawks Sp             20.66   NWI
  6  4410 Marvel Zheng           Nitehawks Sp             22.50   NWI
  7  4106 Kiran Patel            Amherst Trac             25.13   NWI
Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4409 Matthew Zettek         Nitehawks Sp             39.20   NWI
  2  4351 SalahEddine Hossai     Momentum AC              41.77   NWI
  3  4438 Reilly Bennett         Sentinel Str             43.12   NWI
  4  4365 Aadit Janu             Nashua Palga             44.38   NWI
  5  4398 Jack Mohr              Nitehawks Sp             49.29   NWI
  6  4387 Adam Beckman           Nitehawks Sp             49.43   NWI
Boys 400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4671 Artha Tavshikar        Waltham TC             1:22.66
  2  4562 Ryan Mulderig          Unattached             1:28.59
  3  4409 Matthew Zettek         Nitehawks Sp           1:29.74
  4  4176 Alex DelNigro          Clcf Track P           1:32.29
  5  4383 Aidan Cox              NH Thunder             1:35.15
  6  4351 SalahEddine Hossai     Momentum AC            1:37.00
  7  4387 Adam Beckman           Nitehawks Sp           1:44.87
Boys 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4648 Isaac Laing            Waltham TC             3:03.20
  2  4562 Ryan Mulderig          Unattached             3:04.37
  3  4527 Tiruneh Giammarino     Unattached             3:04.59
  4  4383 Aidan Cox              NH Thunder             3:16.09
  5  4671 Artha Tavshikar        Waltham TC             3:18.98
  6  4632 Jesse Dong             Waltham TC             3:28.66
  7  4200 Noah Kress             Elm City TC            3:33.85
  8  4387 Adam Beckman           Nitehawks Sp           4:01.31
  9  4199 Jett Giza              Elm City TC            4:02.52
Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4527 Tiruneh Giammarino     Unattached             5:52.98
  2  4562 Ryan Mulderig          Unattached             6:14.45
  3  4383 Aidan Cox              NH Thunder             6:20.09
  4  4461 Jack Toolin            Sentinel Str           6:40.19
  5  4199 Jett Giza              Elm City TC            7:39.51
Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  4200 Noah Kress             Elm City TC              2.85m   NWI   9-04.25
  2  4461 Jack Toolin            Sentinel Str             2.74m   NWI   9-00.00
  3  4176 Alex DelNigro          Clcf Track P             2.70m   NWI   8-10.25
  4  4632 Jesse Dong             Waltham TC               2.69m   NWI   8-10.00
  5  4671 Artha Tavshikar        Waltham TC               2.65m   NWI   8-08.50
  6  4648 Isaac Laing            Waltham TC               2.56m   NWI   8-04.75
  7  4409 Matthew Zettek         Nitehawks Sp             2.42m   NWI   7-11.25
  8  4365 Aadit Janu             Nashua Palga             2.30m   NWI   7-06.50
  9  4410 Marvel Zheng           Nitehawks Sp             1.77m   NWI   5-09.75
 10  4199 Jett Giza              Elm City TC              1.68m   NWI   5-06.25
Boys Shot Put 2k Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4494 Vincent Cirillo        Unattached               7.17m   23-06.25
  2  4438 Reilly Bennett         Sentinel Str             4.98m   16-04.25
  3  4445 Wayne Clark            Sentinel Str             4.31m   14-01.75
  4  4106 Kiran Patel            Amherst Trac             2.29m    7-06.25
  5  4410 Marvel Zheng           Nitehawks Sp             2.10m    6-10.75
Boys Javelin Throw 300g Sub-Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4494 Vincent Cirillo        Unattached              13.69m      44-11
  2  4438 Reilly Bennett         Sentinel Str            13.27m      43-06
  3  4398 Jack Mohr              Nitehawks Sp            10.15m      33-04
  4  4445 Wayne Clark            Sentinel Str             9.41m      30-10
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4179 Steven Doss            Clcf Track P             14.27q  NWI  1
  2  4538 Stephen Irving         Unattached               14.64q  NWI  2
  3  4690 Affonso Wagstaffe      Y-Speed TC               15.01q  NWI  2
  4  4111 Gregory Melusky        Attleboro YM             15.22q  NWI  3
  5  4104 Nicolo Lazzari         Amherst Trac             15.65q  NWI  2
  6  4636 Joshua Halberstadt     Waltham TC               15.84q  NWI  2
  7  4201 Jaheim Lancaster       Elm City TC              16.37q  NWI  1
  8  4245 Issac Miley            Granite Stat             16.41q  NWI  3
  9  4348 Rami Choukri           Momentum AC              16.59   NWI  1
 10  4177 Nicholas DelNigro      Clcf Track P             16.72   NWI  3
 11  4609 Jack Vecellio          Unattached               16.84   NWI  1
 12  4468 Weston Lee             South Shore              17.07   NWI  2
 13  4633 Justin Dong            Waltham TC               17.09   NWI  1
 14  4683 Cori Jackson           Y-Speed TC               17.10   NWI  1
 15  4105 Aidan Leary            Amherst Trac             17.17   NWI  1
 16  4548 Jacob Koble            Unattached               17.29   NWI  3
 17  4684 Joshua Jackson         Y-Speed TC               17.36   NWI  2
 18  4691 Samuel Watson          Y-Speed TC               17.47   NWI  3
 19  4465 Fabio Caroli           South Shore              17.91   NWI  1
 20  4367 Patrick Kennedy        Nashua Palga             18.46   NWI  3
 21  4670 Aarya Tavshikar        Waltham TC               18.75   NWI  3
 22  4395 Kevin Ma               Nitehawks Sp             19.85   NWI  2
 23  4257 William Pagliarulo     Granite Stat             20.95   NWI  2
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4179 Steven Doss            Clcf Track P             14.15   NWI
  2  4538 Stephen Irving         Unattached               14.60   NWI
  3  4111 Gregory Melusky        Attleboro YM             15.14   NWI
  4  4690 Affonso Wagstaffe      Y-Speed TC               15.50   NWI
  5  4104 Nicolo Lazzari         Amherst Trac             15.88   NWI
  6  4636 Joshua Halberstadt     Waltham TC               16.05   NWI
  7  4245 Issac Miley            Granite Stat             16.15   NWI
  8  4201 Jaheim Lancaster       Elm City TC              16.46   NWI
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4179 Steven Doss            Clcf Track P             30.35   NWI  1
  2  4442 Nicholas Capalbo       Sentinel Str             31.39   NWI  1
  3  4538 Stephen Irving         Unattached               31.80   NWI  1
  4  4690 Affonso Wagstaffe      Y-Speed TC               34.50   NWI  1
  5  4245 Issac Miley            Granite Stat             34.81   NWI  1
  6  4135 Peter Crapsey          Bradford Hus             35.38   NWI  1
  7  4111 Gregory Melusky        Attleboro YM             35.58   NWI  2
  8  4636 Joshua Halberstadt     Waltham TC               36.38   NWI  2
  9  4104 Nicolo Lazzari         Amherst Trac             36.69   NWI  3
 10  4468 Weston Lee             South Shore              36.79   NWI  3
 11  4684 Joshua Jackson         Y-Speed TC               37.19   NWI  2
 12  4691 Samuel Watson          Y-Speed TC               37.42   NWI  3
 13  4142 Kyle Nikas             Bradford Hus             37.91   NWI  1
 14  4201 Jaheim Lancaster       Elm City TC              38.83   NWI  1
 15  4376 Michael Poublon        Nashua Palga             39.37   NWI  2
 16  4633 Justin Dong            Waltham TC               39.38   NWI  2
 17  4207 Gunnar Shonbeck        Elm City TC              39.39   NWI  2
 18  4367 Patrick Kennedy        Nashua Palga             41.77   NWI  2
 19  4348 Rami Choukri           Momentum AC              44.76   NWI  2
 20  4395 Kevin Ma               Nitehawks Sp             46.29   NWI  3
Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4179 Steven Doss            Clcf Track P           1:08.22   1
  2  4142 Kyle Nikas             Bradford Hus           1:11.23   1
  3  4251 Joseph Ntengeri        Granite Stat           1:18.23   1
  4  4231 Ryan Fischer           Granite Stat           1:20.40   1
  5  4186 Zack Notarianni        Clcf Track P           1:23.99   1
  6  4221 David Burden           Granite Stat           1:23.99   1
  7  4633 Justin Dong            Waltham TC             1:26.78   2
  8  4691 Samuel Watson          Y-Speed TC             1:27.51   2
  9  4207 Gunnar Shonbeck        Elm City TC            1:28.79   1
 10  4216 Simon August           Granite Stat           1:29.17   1
 11  4548 Jacob Koble            Unattached             1:34.98   2
 12  4411 Patrick Zheng          Nitehawks Sp           1:37.21   2
 13  4227 Blake Ericson          Granite Stat           1:38.27   2
Boys 800 Meter Dash Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4135 Peter Crapsey          Bradford Hus           2:47.31
  2  4142 Kyle Nikas             Bradford Hus           2:49.24
  3  4213 Peter Ruiz             Fast Track             2:50.00
  4  4182 Matthew Leavitt        Clcf Track P           2:54.40
  5  4183 Zachary Leavitt        Clcf Track P           2:58.49
  6  4231 Ryan Fischer           Granite Stat           3:05.40
  7  4251 Joseph Ntengeri        Granite Stat           3:06.18
  8  4224 Gabe Coville           Granite Stat           3:06.61
  9  4372 Keegan Murphy          Nashua Palga           3:11.34
 10  4444 Brandon Clark          Sentinel Str           3:15.67
 11  4261 John Reilly            Granite Stat           3:16.15
 12  4266 Aiden White            Granite Stat           3:34.04
 13  4227 Blake Ericson          Granite Stat           3:38.09
Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4135 Peter Crapsey          Bradford Hus           5:31.75
  2  4213 Peter Ruiz             Fast Track             5:36.40
  3  4183 Zachary Leavitt        Clcf Track P           5:50.54
  4  4182 Matthew Leavitt        Clcf Track P           5:57.64
  5  4224 Gabe Coville           Granite Stat           6:03.78
  6  4372 Keegan Murphy          Nashua Palga           6:11.80
  7  4111 Gregory Melusky        Attleboro YM           6:24.82
  8  4261 John Reilly            Granite Stat           6:26.74
  9  4266 Aiden White            Granite Stat           6:27.43
 10  4548 Jacob Koble            Unattached             6:43.08
 11  4670 Aarya Tavshikar        Waltham TC             7:26.67
 12  4349 Anwar Ettabui          Momentum AC            7:30.84
Boys High Jump Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4376 Michael Poublon        Nashua Palga             1.02m    3-04.00
  2  4216 Simon August           Granite Stat             0.92m    3-00.25
 --  4257 William Pagliarulo     Granite Stat                NH
Boys Long Jump Bantam
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  4538 Stephen Irving         Unattached               4.04m   NWI  13-03.25
  2  4442 Nicholas Capalbo       Sentinel Str             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50
  3  4182 Matthew Leavitt        Clcf Track P             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25
  4  4609 Jack Vecellio          Unattached               3.31m   NWI  10-10.50
  5  4104 Nicolo Lazzari         Amherst Trac             3.26m   NWI  10-08.50
  6  4186 Zack Notarianni        Clcf Track P             3.08m   NWI  10-01.25
  7  4636 Joshua Halberstadt     Waltham TC               3.05m   NWI  10-00.25
  8  4201 Jaheim Lancaster       Elm City TC              2.96m   NWI   9-08.50
  9  4177 Nicholas DelNigro      Clcf Track P             2.95m   NWI   9-08.25
 10  4468 Weston Lee             South Shore              2.78m   NWI   9-01.50
 10  4105 Aidan Leary            Amherst Trac             2.78m   NWI   9-01.50
 12  4465 Fabio Caroli           South Shore              2.66m   NWI   8-08.75
 13  4367 Patrick Kennedy        Nashua Palga             2.56m   NWI   8-04.75
 14  4670 Aarya Tavshikar        Waltham TC               2.43m   NWI   7-11.75
 15  4411 Patrick Zheng          Nitehawks Sp             2.16m   NWI   7-01.00
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4221 David Burden           Granite Stat             6.30m   20-08.00
  2  4444 Brandon Clark          Sentinel Str             6.25m   20-06.25
  3  4376 Michael Poublon        Nashua Palga             6.17m   20-03.00
  4  4465 Fabio Caroli           South Shore              5.04m   16-06.50
  5  4609 Jack Vecellio          Unattached               5.03m   16-06.00
  6  4631 William Cronin         Waltham TC               4.90m   16-01.00
  7  4216 Simon August           Granite Stat             3.99m   13-01.25
  8  4257 William Pagliarulo     Granite Stat             3.16m   10-04.50
  9  4411 Patrick Zheng          Nitehawks Sp             3.04m    9-11.75
 --  4683 Cori Jackson           Y-Speed TC                FOUL
Boys Javelin Throw 300g Bantam
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4245 Issac Miley            Granite Stat            23.07m      75-08
  2  4442 Nicholas Capalbo       Sentinel Str            22.59m      74-01
  3  4177 Nicholas DelNigro      Clcf Track P            18.80m      61-08
  4  4444 Brandon Clark          Sentinel Str            16.64m      54-07
  5  4631 William Cronin         Waltham TC              16.48m      54-01
  6  4221 David Burden           Granite Stat            16.36m      53-08
  7  4227 Blake Ericson          Granite Stat            15.25m      50-00
  8  4395 Kevin Ma               Nitehawks Sp            13.78m      45-02
  9  4231 Ryan Fischer           Granite Stat            13.45m      44-01
 10  4266 Aiden White            Granite Stat            12.76m      41-10
 11  4372 Keegan Murphy          Nashua Palga            12.46m      40-10
 12  4105 Aidan Leary            Amherst Trac            11.45m      37-07
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4253 Nicholas Olibrice      Granite Stat             14.59q  NWI  2
  2  4464 Claudio Caroli         South Shore              14.72q  NWI  1
  3  1720 Brian Wilkins          Cambridge Je             14.80q  NWI  1
  4  4424 Maximilian Gorriar     Providence C             14.98q  NWI  1
  5  4188 Michael Tortolani      Clcf Track P             15.50q  NWI  2
  6  4634 Andrew Erler           Waltham TC               15.62q  NWI  2
  7  4205 Thomas Pitts           Elm City TC              15.66q  NWI  1
  8  4321 Jonathan Passarell     Innovation A             15.89q  NWI  1
  9  4304 Andrew Girouard        Innovation A             16.19   NWI  2
 10  4520 Louis Galligani        Unattached               16.57   NWI  1
 11  4172 Oscar Arteaga Roch     Clcf Track P             16.85   NWI  2
 12  4667 Cole Sawires Yager     Waltham TC               17.21   NWI  2
 13  4666 Josh Rudd              Waltham TC               17.75   NWI  2
 14  4621 Nolan Allen            Waltham TC               18.31   NWI  1
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4253 Nicholas Olibrice      Granite Stat             14.68   NWI
  2  4464 Claudio Caroli         South Shore              14.74   NWI
  3  1720 Brian Wilkins          Cambridge Je             14.90   NWI
  4  4424 Maximilian Gorriar     Providence C             15.17   NWI
  5  4188 Michael Tortolani      Clcf Track P             15.68   NWI
  6  4205 Thomas Pitts           Elm City TC              15.81   NWI
  7  4634 Andrew Erler           Waltham TC               15.82   NWI
  8  4321 Jonathan Passarell     Innovation A             15.93   NWI
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4151 Gage Senter            Bradford Hus             28.92   NWI  2
  2  1720 Brian Wilkins          Cambridge Je             30.75   NWI  1
  3  4424 Maximilian Gorriar     Providence C             30.86   NWI  2
  4  4464 Claudio Caroli         South Shore              31.11   NWI  1
  5  4162 Frederick Sell         Cambridge Je             32.83   NWI  2
  6  4253 Nicholas Olibrice      Granite Stat             33.36   NWI  2
  7  4361 Andrew Arika           Nashua Palga             33.96   NWI  1
  8  4169 Jaylin Turner          Cambridge Je             34.41   NWI  1
  9  4321 Jonathan Passarell     Innovation A             34.83   NWI  2
 10  4304 Andrew Girouard        Innovation A             35.13   NWI  2
 11  4269 Robert Clark           Greater Lowe             35.41   NWI  1
 12  4198 Wyatt Ferrando         Elm City TC              35.61   NWI  2
 13  4204 Spencer Pitts          Elm City TC              37.52   NWI  2
Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4151 Gage Senter            Bradford Hus           1:02.80   2
  2  4424 Maximilian Gorriar     Providence C           1:11.16   2
  3  4634 Andrew Erler           Waltham TC             1:15.27   1
  4  4162 Frederick Sell         Cambridge Je           1:15.79   2
  5  4188 Michael Tortolani      Clcf Track P           1:18.34   2
  6  4169 Jaylin Turner          Cambridge Je           1:19.00   1
  7  4361 Andrew Arika           Nashua Palga           1:19.01   2
  8  4198 Wyatt Ferrando         Elm City TC            1:20.37   2
  9  4172 Oscar Arteaga Roch     Clcf Track P           1:23.85   1
 10  4269 Robert Clark           Greater Lowe           1:24.96   1
 11  4202 Adam Minahan           Elm City TC            1:25.63   2
Boys 800 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4157 Quinn Gangadharan      Cambridge Je           2:30.18
  2  4244 Brendan Magee          Granite Stat           2:40.89
  3  4659 Sean O'Neill           Waltham TC             2:44.24
  4  4638 Nathan Halberstadt     Waltham TC             2:44.64
  5  4143 William Nikas          Bradford Hus           2:50.31
  6  4247 Mitchell Nault         Granite Stat           2:54.09
  7  4131 Jonathan Basile        Bradford Hus           3:02.05
  8  4667 Cole Sawires Yager     Waltham TC             3:10.86
  9  4665 James Rudd             Waltham TC             3:12.15
 10  4146 Matthew Saindon        Bradford Hus           3:13.77
 11  4181 Joshua Leavitt         Clcf Track P           3:16.72
 12  4141 Jonathan McCord        Bradford Hus           3:34.31
 13  4130 Nathaniel Bacon        Bradford Hus           3:34.96
Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4157 Quinn Gangadharan      Cambridge Je           4:55.92
  2  4462 Samuel Toolin          Sentinel Str           5:03.90
  3  4244 Brendan Magee          Granite Stat           5:25.91
  4  4551 Willem Landis          Unattached             5:26.03
  5  4143 William Nikas          Bradford Hus           5:34.71
  6  4138 Taylor DesOrmeaux      Bradford Hus           5:34.87
  7  4659 Sean O'Neill           Waltham TC             5:42.53
  8  4247 Mitchell Nault         Granite Stat           5:42.59
  9  4136 Cormac Crippen         Bradford Hus           6:07.03
 10  4181 Joshua Leavitt         Clcf Track P           6:14.14
 11  4131 Jonathan Basile        Bradford Hus           6:22.83
 12  4146 Matthew Saindon        Bradford Hus           6:24.18
 13  4130 Nathaniel Bacon        Bradford Hus           6:40.68
 14  4141 Jonathan McCord        Bradford Hus           6:59.74
Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4157 Quinn Gangadharan      Cambridge Je          10:42.14
  2  4449 Maxwell DiMuccio       Sentinel Str          11:05.86
  3  4551 Willem Landis          Unattached            11:45.57
  4  4138 Taylor DesOrmeaux      Bradford Hus          11:47.01
  5  4136 Cormac Crippen         Bradford Hus          12:04.76
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4643 Frank Irizarry         Waltham TC               15.81   NWI
  2  4638 Nathan Halberstadt     Waltham TC               15.85   NWI
  3  4321 Jonathan Passarell     Innovation A             17.87   NWI
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Elm City TC  'A'                                    1:08.19
     1) 4198 Wyatt Ferrando             2) 4202 Adam Minahan
     3) 4204 Spencer Pitts              4) 4205 Thomas Pitts
  2 Clcf Track Panthers  'A'                            1:10.75
Boys High Jump Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4659 Sean O'Neill           Waltham TC               1.32m    4-04.00
  2  4388 Daniel Bennett         Nitehawks Sp             1.27m    4-02.00
  3  4665 James Rudd             Waltham TC               1.12m    3-08.00
  4  4375 Eric Poublon           Nashua Palga             1.07m    3-06.00
  5  4256 Adam Pagliarulo        Granite Stat             0.97m    3-02.25
Boys Long Jump Midget
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  4253 Nicholas Olibrice      Granite Stat             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75
  2  4151 Gage Senter            Bradford Hus             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25
  3  4205 Thomas Pitts           Elm City TC              3.77m   NWI  12-04.50
  4  4643 Frank Irizarry         Waltham TC              J3.77m   NWI  12-04.50
  5  4520 Louis Galligani        Unattached               3.71m   NWI  12-02.25
  5  4375 Eric Poublon           Nashua Palga             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25
  7  1720 Brian Wilkins          Cambridge Je             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75
  8  4634 Andrew Erler           Waltham TC               3.60m   NWI  11-09.75
  9  4464 Claudio Caroli         South Shore              3.44m   NWI  11-03.50
 10  4131 Jonathan Basile        Bradford Hus             3.24m   NWI  10-07.75
 11  4204 Spencer Pitts          Elm City TC              3.20m   NWI  10-06.00
 12  4361 Andrew Arika           Nashua Palga             3.04m   NWI   9-11.75
 13  4665 James Rudd             Waltham TC               2.93m   NWI   9-07.50
 14  4136 Cormac Crippen         Bradford Hus             2.74m   NWI   9-00.00
 --  4666 Josh Rudd              Waltham TC                FOUL
 --  4138 Taylor DesOrmeaux      Bradford Hus              FOUL
 --  4141 Jonathan McCord        Bradford Hus              FOUL
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4388 Daniel Bennett         Nitehawks Sp             8.19m   26-10.50
  2  4666 Josh Rudd              Waltham TC               6.78m   22-03.00
  3  4292 Aiden Felty            Innovation A             6.62m   21-08.75
  4  4143 William Nikas          Bradford Hus             6.05m   19-10.25
  5  4256 Adam Pagliarulo        Granite Stat             5.58m   18-03.75
  6  4621 Nolan Allen            Waltham TC               5.42m   17-09.50
  7  4629 John Cronin            Waltham TC               5.40m   17-08.75
  8  4146 Matthew Saindon        Bradford Hus             5.18m   17-00.00
  9  4379 Nathan Wright          Nashua Palga             4.93m   16-02.25
 10  4577 Brock Piette           Unattached               4.25m   13-11.50
Boys Discus Throw 1kg Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4292 Aiden Felty            Innovation A            13.84m      45-05
  2  1707 Briggs Joseph          Patriot Pole            12.28m      40-03
  3  4577 Brock Piette           Unattached              10.65m      34-11
  4  4379 Nathan Wright          Nashua Palga            10.34m      33-11
  5  4629 John Cronin            Waltham TC               9.80m      32-02
Boys Javelin Throw 300g Midget
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4520 Louis Galligani        Unattached              26.94m      88-05
  2  4629 John Cronin            Waltham TC              25.20m      82-08
  3  1707 Briggs Joseph          Patriot Pole            22.57m      74-00
  4  4638 Nathan Halberstadt     Waltham TC              18.93m      62-01
  5  4172 Oscar Arteaga Roch     Clcf Track P            17.58m      57-08
  6  4292 Aiden Felty            Innovation A            16.10m      52-10
  7  4379 Nathan Wright          Nashua Palga            15.93m      52-03
  8  4256 Adam Pagliarulo        Granite Stat            13.45m      44-01
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4621 Nolan Allen            Waltham TC             9:48.00
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4430 Nathan Narcisse        Providence C             11.85q  NWI  1
  2  4401 Brian Murray           Nitehawks Sp             12.35q  NWI  2
  3  4280 Nadiv Bangura          Innovation A             12.54q  NWI  1
  4  4191 Ricky Francois         Dare 2 Dream             12.65q  NWI  2
  5  4492 Ben Cezair-Thompso     Unattached               12.67q  NWI  2
  6  4168 Julien Toulotte        Cambridge Je             12.78q  NWI  1
  7  4692 Darius Webb            Y-Speed TC               12.79q  NWI  1
  8  4616 Eric McCoy             Upper Valley             13.08q  NWI  2
  9  4555 Kai Marcos             Unattached               13.22   NWI  2
 10  4101 Peter Forster          Amherst Trac             14.11   NWI  1
 11  4110 Noah Gross             Attleboro YM             14.42   NWI  2
 12  4300 Karl Gauntlett         Innovation A             14.43   NWI  1
 13  4333 Ethan Sourn            Innovation A             14.78   NWI  2
 14  4654 David Morales          Waltham TC               14.84   NWI  1
 15  4137 Daniel DelRosso        Bradford Hus             14.86   NWI  2
 16  4469 Jason Toro-McCue       South Shore              16.04   NWI  1
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4430 Nathan Narcisse        Providence C             11.90   NWI
  2  4280 Nadiv Bangura          Innovation A             12.55   NWI
  3  4401 Brian Murray           Nitehawks Sp             12.57   NWI
  4  4492 Ben Cezair-Thompso     Unattached               12.68   NWI
  5  4692 Darius Webb            Y-Speed TC               12.70   NWI
  6  4191 Ricky Francois         Dare 2 Dream             12.91   NWI
  7  4168 Julien Toulotte        Cambridge Je             12.97   NWI
  8  4616 Eric McCoy             Upper Valley             13.18   NWI
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4430 Nathan Narcisse        Providence C             25.07   NWI  1
  2  4401 Brian Murray           Nitehawks Sp             25.88   NWI  1
  3  4692 Darius Webb            Y-Speed TC               26.28   NWI  1
  4  4400 Logan Molnar           Nitehawks Sp             26.80   NWI  1
  5  4191 Ricky Francois         Dare 2 Dream             27.04   NWI  1
  6  4555 Kai Marcos             Unattached               27.36   NWI  2
  7  4616 Eric McCoy             Upper Valley             27.55   NWI  1
  8  4331 Jason Shin             Innovation A             28.30   NWI  1
  9  4180 Randy Duran            Clcf Track P             29.25   NWI  2
 10  4113 Matthew Chang          Baa Masconom             29.58   NWI  2
 11  4300 Karl Gauntlett         Innovation A             30.26   NWI  1
 12  4333 Ethan Sourn            Innovation A             30.79   NWI  2
 13  4654 David Morales          Waltham TC               31.02   NWI  2
 14  4127 Justin O'Neil-Rile     Boston Inter             31.25   NWI  2
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4399 Jared Molnar           Nitehawks Sp           1:00.39   1
  2  4555 Kai Marcos             Unattached             1:01.03   1
  3  4191 Ricky Francois         Dare 2 Dream           1:02.44   1
  4  4243 Keelan MacKenzie       Granite Stat           1:03.39   1
  5  4331 Jason Shin             Innovation A           1:03.95   1
  6  4103 Giovanni Lazzari       Amherst Trac           1:06.34   2
  7  4521 Thomas Galligani       Unattached             1:07.27   2
  8  4187 Federico Rivas         Clcf Track P           1:16.28   2
  9  4300 Karl Gauntlett         Innovation A           1:16.87   1
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4318 Cedric Nsilo-Swai      Innovation A           2:15.94
  2  4603 Carlos Turner          Unattached             2:16.93
  3  4591 Eli Shearer            Unattached             2:18.99
  4  4400 Logan Molnar           Nitehawks Sp           2:21.53
  5  4363 Christopher Fische     Nashua Palga           2:22.06
  6  4306 Ameen Kalkhoran        Innovation A           2:22.74
  7  4440 Robert Bissitt         Sentinel Str           2:23.48
  8  4116 Kyle Faddis            Baa Masconom           2:24.05
  9  4243 Keelan MacKenzie       Granite Stat           2:24.55
 10  4560 Peter Monahan          Unattached             2:29.18
 11  4458 John Pagliaro          Sentinel Str           2:30.14
 12  4280 Nadiv Bangura          Innovation A           2:33.41
 13  4610 Arcangel Velazquez     Unattached             2:34.37
 14  4320 Jack Panneton          Innovation A           2:36.65
 15  4502 Will Day               Unattached             2:40.64
 16  4180 Randy Duran            Clcf Track P           2:47.17
 17  4654 David Morales          Waltham TC             2:50.90
 18  4305 Seth Henry             Innovation A           2:55.06
 19  4467 Kevin Fischer          South Shore            2:55.32
Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4603 Carlos Turner          Unattached             4:44.02
  2  4478 Cristos Argys          Unattached             4:46.49
  3  4440 Robert Bissitt         Sentinel Str           4:48.74
  4  4399 Jared Molnar           Nitehawks Sp           4:48.80
  5  4363 Christopher Fische     Nashua Palga           4:50.65
  6  4560 Peter Monahan          Unattached             4:51.95
  7  4332 Victor Silva           Innovation A           4:53.35
  8  4458 John Pagliaro          Sentinel Str           4:54.35
  9  4446 Emmett Connole         Sentinel Str           4:55.53
 10  4246 Matthew Nault          Granite Stat           5:19.05
 11  4140 Mark Hanedanian        Bradford Hus           5:25.07
 12  4150 Jacob Seavey           Bradford Hus           5:37.16
 13  4152 Griffin Woolbert       Bradford Hus           5:38.05
 14  4134 Dylan Clohecy          Bradford Hus           5:42.87
 15  4139 Jonah Hanagan          Bradford Hus           6:15.11
 16  4273 Cameron Murphy         Greater Lowe           6:44.51
 17  4148 Christopher Sander     Bradford Hus           6:51.06
Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4459 David Principe         Sentinel Str           9:26.81
  2  4441 Matthew Bouthillet     Sentinel Str           9:47.29
  3  4466 Michael Durkin         South Shore           10:24.51
  4  4322 Nicholas Passarell     Innovation A          10:45.02
  5  4656 Daniel O'Donoghue      Waltham TC            10:45.84
  6  4399 Jared Molnar           Nitehawks Sp          10:54.27
  7  4277 Paul Accettullo        Innovation A          10:59.32
  8  4473 Levi Hunsberger        Team Run              11:10.79
  9  4657 Michael O'Donoghue     Waltham TC            11:20.18
 10  4363 Christopher Fische     Nashua Palga          11:24.71
 11  4140 Mark Hanedanian        Bradford Hus          11:34.16
 12  4152 Griffin Woolbert       Bradford Hus          11:38.08
 13  4452 Matthew Laliberte      Sentinel Str          11:47.39
 14  4467 Kevin Fischer          South Shore           12:06.47
 15  4150 Jacob Seavey           Bradford Hus          12:26.27
 16  4134 Dylan Clohecy          Bradford Hus          12:30.61
 17  4139 Jonah Hanagan          Bradford Hus          13:44.12
 18  4148 Christopher Sander     Bradford Hus          14:43.29
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4320 Jack Panneton          Innovation A             16.19   NWI
  2  4639 Paul Halberstadt       Waltham TC               17.92   NWI
  3  4593 Connor Sheridan        Unattached               17.97   NWI
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4521 Thomas Galligani       Unattached               34.07   NWI
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Sentinel Striders  'A'                              6:34.14
     1) 4440 Robert Bissitt             2) 4441 Matthew Bouthillette
     3) 4446 Emmett Connole             4) 4452 Matthew Laliberte
Boys High Jump Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4101 Peter Forster          Amherst Trac             1.47m    4-09.75
  2  4220 Aaron Boyd             Granite Stat             1.42m    4-07.75
  2  4639 Paul Halberstadt       Waltham TC               1.42m    4-07.75
  4  4116 Kyle Faddis            Baa Masconom            J1.42m    4-07.75
  5  4657 Michael O'Donoghue     Waltham TC               1.37m    4-06.00
  6  4150 Jacob Seavey           Bradford Hus             1.27m    4-02.00
  7  4139 Jonah Hanagan          Bradford Hus             1.22m    4-00.00
 --  4467 Kevin Fischer          South Shore                 NH
 --  4134 Dylan Clohecy          Bradford Hus                NH
Boys Pole Vault Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4414 Nick Delisle           Patriot Pole             3.36m   11-00.25
  2  4593 Connor Sheridan        Unattached               2.44m    8-00.00
  2  4639 Paul Halberstadt       Waltham TC               2.44m    8-00.00
Boys Long Jump Youth
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  4591 Eli Shearer            Unattached               5.01m   NWI  16-05.25
  2  4101 Peter Forster          Amherst Trac             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50
  3  4318 Cedric Nsilo-Swai      Innovation A             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25
  4  4103 Giovanni Lazzari       Amherst Trac             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00
  5  4220 Aaron Boyd             Granite Stat             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50
  6  4320 Jack Panneton          Innovation A             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00
  7  4110 Noah Gross             Attleboro YM             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00
  8  4187 Federico Rivas         Clcf Track P             3.39m   NWI  11-01.50
  9  4152 Griffin Woolbert       Bradford Hus             3.09m   NWI  10-01.75
Boys Triple Jump Youth
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  4591 Eli Shearer            Unattached              11.65m   NWI  38-02.75
  2  4318 Cedric Nsilo-Swai      Innovation A            10.90m   NWI  35-09.25
  3  4616 Eric McCoy             Upper Valley            10.30m   NWI  33-09.50
  4  4103 Giovanni Lazzari       Amherst Trac             9.64m   NWI  31-07.50
  5  4521 Thomas Galligani       Unattached               8.50m   NWI  27-10.75
Boys Shot Put 4kg Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4493 Dominic Cirillo        Unattached              13.33m   43-09.00
  2  4206 Tim Salamin            Elm City TC             10.55m   34-07.50
  3  4137 Daniel DelRosso        Bradford Hus             9.28m   30-05.50
  4  4110 Noah Gross             Attleboro YM             7.70m   25-03.25
  5  4217 Caelan Behn            Granite Stat             7.57m   24-10.00
  6  4340 Zeandre Victor         Innovation A             7.33m   24-00.75
  7  4469 Jason Toro-McCue       South Shore              7.28m   23-10.75
  8  4133 Brett Clark            Bradford Hus             6.81m   22-04.25
  9  4385 Nikola Sweeney         NH Thunder               6.78m   22-03.00
 10  4303 Alex Girouard          Innovation A             6.62m   21-08.75
 11  4140 Mark Hanedanian        Bradford Hus             6.41m   21-00.50
 12  4307 Joshua Landis          Innovation A             6.08m   19-11.50
 13  4148 Christopher Sander     Bradford Hus             6.00m   19-08.25
 14  4314 Thomas Menear          Innovation A             4.52m   14-10.00
Boys Discus Throw 1kg Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4493 Dominic Cirillo        Unattached              35.43m     116-03
  2  4206 Tim Salamin            Elm City TC             34.57m     113-05
  3  4574 Beck Peterson          Unattached              32.29m     105-11
  4  4593 Connor Sheridan        Unattached              25.26m      82-10
  5  4113 Matthew Chang          Baa Masconom            20.85m      68-05
  6  4217 Caelan Behn            Granite Stat            19.95m      65-05
  7  4452 Matthew Laliberte      Sentinel Str            18.91m      62-00
  8  4303 Alex Girouard          Innovation A            18.39m      60-04
  9  4340 Zeandre Victor         Innovation A            17.44m      57-03
 10  4385 Nikola Sweeney         NH Thunder              16.79m      55-01
 11  4307 Joshua Landis          Innovation A            15.33m      50-03
 12  4314 Thomas Menear          Innovation A            13.17m      43-02
Boys Javelin Throw 600g Youth
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4600 Henry Stock            Unattached              38.25m     125-06
  2  4493 Dominic Cirillo        Unattached              35.92m     117-10
  3  4574 Beck Peterson          Unattached              32.54m     106-09
  4  4639 Paul Halberstadt       Waltham TC              31.97m     104-11
  5  4593 Connor Sheridan        Unattached              30.55m     100-03
  6  4217 Caelan Behn            Granite Stat            28.53m      93-07
  7  4180 Randy Duran            Clcf Track P            27.01m      88-07
  8  4187 Federico Rivas         Clcf Track P            24.94m      81-10
  9  4220 Aaron Boyd             Granite Stat            23.01m      75-06
 10  4101 Peter Forster          Amherst Trac            22.77m      74-08
 11  4307 Joshua Landis          Innovation A            22.72m      74-06
 12  4303 Alex Girouard          Innovation A            20.52m      67-04
 13  4113 Matthew Chang          Baa Masconom            18.30m      60-00
 14  4385 Nikola Sweeney         NH Thunder              18.25m      59-10
 15  4656 Daniel O'Donoghue      Waltham TC              15.40m      50-06
 --  4314 Thomas Menear          Innovation A              FOUL
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4394 Evan Lexo              Nitehawks Sp             11.43q  NWI  1
  2  4587 Nicholas Schutz        Unattached               11.47q  NWI  2
  3  4254 Starlin Ortiz          Granite Stat             11.63q  NWI  2
  4  4193 Ahmad Lewis            Dare 2 Dream             11.65q  NWI  1
  5  4420 Arthur Baygboe         Providence C             11.75q  NWI  3
  6  4652 Thomas Miller          Waltham TC               11.77q  NWI  3
  7  4637 Luke Halberstadt       Waltham TC               11.90q  NWI  3
  8  4660 Jared Prior            Waltham TC               11.96q  NWI  3
  9  4623 Philip Batler          Waltham TC               12.12   NWI  1
 10  4614 Jonathan Klotz         Upper Valley             12.26   NWI  1
 11  4641 Max Hernandez          Waltham TC               12.27   NWI  2
 12  4513 Mark Fairchild         Unattached               12.39   NWI  2
 13  4403 Zachary O'Leary        Nitehawks Sp             12.73   NWI  1
 14  4373 Tyler Plourde          Nashua Palga             12.78   NWI  3
 15  4298 Matthew Frey           Innovation A             12.92   NWI  2
 16  4274 Kevin Murphy           Greater Lowe             12.96   NWI  3
 17  4360 Alex Arika             Nashua Palga             13.09   NWI  1
 18  4370 Prince Mansah          Nashua Palga             14.27   NWI  2
 19  4120 Renaldo Musto          Baa Masconom             14.31   NWI  1
 20  4122 Timothy Smith          Baa Masconom             14.79   NWI  3
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4394 Evan Lexo              Nitehawks Sp             11.43   NWI
  2  4587 Nicholas Schutz        Unattached               11.47   NWI
  3  4254 Starlin Ortiz          Granite Stat             11.82   NWI
  4  4420 Arthur Baygboe         Providence C             11.88   NWI
  5  4652 Thomas Miller          Waltham TC               11.99   NWI
  6  4637 Luke Halberstadt       Waltham TC               12.01   NWI
  7  4660 Jared Prior            Waltham TC               12.15   NWI
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4193 Ahmad Lewis            Dare 2 Dream             23.43   NWI  3
  2  4394 Evan Lexo              Nitehawks Sp             23.57   NWI  1
  3  4652 Thomas Miller          Waltham TC               23.68   NWI  2
  4  4505 Ryan Dix               Unattached               23.90   NWI  3
  5  4254 Starlin Ortiz          Granite Stat             24.04   NWI  3
  6  4420 Arthur Baygboe         Providence C             24.24   NWI  3
  7  4482 Quentin Bazarnicki     Unattached               24.62   NWI  3
  8  4513 Mark Fairchild         Unattached               24.74   NWI  1
  9  4614 Jonathan Klotz         Upper Valley             25.15   NWI  3
 10  4159 Callum Presland        Cambridge Je             25.42   NWI  3
 11  4298 Matthew Frey           Innovation A             26.43   NWI  2
 12  4373 Tyler Plourde          Nashua Palga             26.75   NWI  1
 13  4218 Cameron Behn           Granite Stat             26.80   NWI  3
 14  4290 Stone Currier          Innovation A             27.10   NWI  2
 15  4680 Dejour Dennis          Y-Speed TC               27.13   NWI  1
 16  4678 Johan AmaroGonzale     Y-Speed TC               27.24   NWI  2
 17  4283 Joseph Bradley         Innovation A             27.97   NWI  2
 18  4370 Prince Mansah          Nashua Palga             29.95   NWI  1
 19  4324 Karl Rassman           Innovation A             30.36   NWI  2
Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4505 Ryan Dix               Unattached               52.28   2
  2  4482 Quentin Bazarnicki     Unattached               52.96   2
  3  4569 Duncan Norton          Unattached               53.08   2
  4  4329 Nicholas Scarsdale     Innovation A             53.22   2
  5  4193 Ahmad Lewis            Dare 2 Dream             54.81   2
  6  4637 Luke Halberstadt       Waltham TC               55.20   3
  7  4595 Sebastian Silveira     Unattached               55.53   2
  8  4308 Hendel Laurole         Innovation A             55.66   1
  9  4159 Callum Presland        Cambridge Je             55.67   3
 10  4403 Zachary O'Leary        Nitehawks Sp             57.23   3
 11  4471 Mandela Franciscon     Team Run                 57.35   1
 12  4274 Kevin Murphy           Greater Lowe             57.78   3
 13  4678 Johan AmaroGonzale     Y-Speed TC             1:01.12   1
 14  4338 Michael Taylor         Innovation A           1:02.62   1
 15  4360 Alex Arika             Nashua Palga           1:02.92   1
 16  4324 Karl Rassman           Innovation A           1:03.25   3
 17  4680 Dejour Dennis          Y-Speed TC             1:04.47   1
 18  4117 Luis Gomez-Canales     Baa Masconom           1:05.21   3
Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4564 Connor Murphy          Unattached             2:04.49
  2  4501 Price Day              Unattached             2:09.76
  3  4526 Nick Gelotte           Unattached             2:10.99
  4  4584 Marc Roy               Unattached             2:11.78
  5  4397 Harry Maloy            Nitehawks Sp           2:14.55
  6  4523 Cameron Gardner        Unattached             2:14.61
  7  4218 Cameron Behn           Granite Stat           2:16.53
  8  4291 Lee DiMattia           Innovation A           2:21.88
  9  4313 Michael Mele           Innovation A           2:23.34
 10  4586 John Sanborn           Unattached             2:32.46
 11  4210 Jamie West             Elm City TC            2:35.62
Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4564 Connor Murphy          Unattached             4:17.72
  2  4579 Brendan Polichrono     Unattached             4:24.02
  3  4575 Adam Petti             Unattached             4:25.39
  4  4260 Benjamin Platt         Granite Stat           4:30.35
  5  4397 Harry Maloy            Nitehawks Sp           4:32.18
  6  4590 Zabien Shaw            Unattached             4:35.13
  7  4323 William Paulo          Innovation A           4:36.25
  8  4490 Matthew Calabro        Unattached             4:40.67
  9  4455 Daniel McCutcheon      Sentinel Str           4:50.64
 10  4658 Thomas O'Donoghue      Waltham TC             4:55.59
 11  4586 John Sanborn           Unattached             5:08.71
 12  4286 Benjamin Cook          Innovation A           5:13.98
 13  4328 Mclean Rozen           Innovation A           5:44.87
Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4575 Adam Petti             Unattached             9:47.53
  2  4584 Marc Roy               Unattached             9:55.64
  3  4260 Benjamin Platt         Granite Stat          10:09.26
  4  4523 Cameron Gardner        Unattached            10:10.01
  5  4154 Nicholas Bator         Cambridge Je          10:14.94
  6  4586 John Sanborn           Unattached            11:30.76
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4161 Jordan Samuels         Cambridge Je             15.64   NWI  1
  2  4637 Luke Halberstadt       Waltham TC               17.47   NWI  2
  3  4391 Matthew Fischetti      Nitehawks Sp             17.90   NWI  2
  4  4623 Philip Batler          Waltham TC               19.10   NWI  1
  5  4254 Starlin Ortiz          Granite Stat             19.13   NWI  1
  6  4386 Connor Aikens-Kinn     Nitehawks Sp             21.74   NWI  2
  7  4283 Joseph Bradley         Innovation A             27.41   NWI  1
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4358 Alec Eschholz          Mount Mansfi             59.08
  2  4161 Jordan Samuels         Cambridge Je             59.17
  3  4218 Cameron Behn           Granite Stat           1:05.85
  4  4386 Connor Aikens-Kinn     Nitehawks Sp           1:12.39
  5  4283 Joseph Bradley         Innovation A           1:16.79
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Innovation Academy Charter Sch  'A'                   50.91
     1) 4283 Joseph Bradley             2) 4290 Stone Currier
     3) 4298 Matthew Frey               4) 4313 Michael Mele
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Innovation Academy Charter Sch  'A'                 3:41.28
     1) 4291 Lee DiMattia               2) 4308 Hendel Laurole
     3) 4323 William Paulo              4) 4329 Nicholas Scarsdale
  2 Nitehawks Sports Club  'A'                          4:07.06
     1) 4386 Connor Aikens-Kinney       2) 4389 Cole Burbage
     3) 4390 Liam Burbage               4) 4391 Matthew Fischetti
Boys High Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4254 Starlin Ortiz          Granite Stat             1.83m    6-00.00
  2  4390 Liam Burbage           Nitehawks Sp             1.78m    5-10.00
  3  4358 Alec Eschholz          Mount Mansfi             1.73m    5-08.00
  4  4526 Nick Gelotte           Unattached              J1.73m    5-08.00
  5  4403 Zachary O'Leary        Nitehawks Sp             1.68m    5-06.00
  6  4658 Thomas O'Donoghue      Waltham TC               1.58m    5-02.25
Boys Pole Vault Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4482 Quentin Bazarnicki     Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75
  2  4319 Timothy O'Neill        Innovation A             2.59m    8-06.00
  3  4637 Luke Halberstadt       Waltham TC              J2.59m    8-06.00
  4  4391 Matthew Fischetti      Nitehawks Sp            J2.59m    8-06.00
  5  4298 Matthew Frey           Innovation A             2.44m    8-00.00
  6  4290 Stone Currier          Innovation A            J2.44m    8-00.00
Boys Long Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  4607 Jacob Van Reet         Unattached               6.42m   NWI  21-00.75
  2  4587 Nicholas Schutz        Unattached               6.20m   NWI  20-04.25
  3  4394 Evan Lexo              Nitehawks Sp             5.79m   NWI  19-00.00
  4  4660 Jared Prior            Waltham TC               5.73m   NWI  18-09.75
  5  4641 Max Hernandez          Waltham TC               5.67m   NWI  18-07.25
  6  4308 Hendel Laurole         Innovation A             5.54m   NWI  18-02.25
  7  4360 Alex Arika             Nashua Palga             5.42m   NWI  17-09.50
  8  4623 Philip Batler          Waltham TC               5.16m   NWI  16-11.25
  9  4323 William Paulo          Innovation A             5.12m   NWI  16-09.75
 10  4373 Tyler Plourde          Nashua Palga             5.10m   NWI  16-08.75
 11  4291 Lee DiMattia           Innovation A             5.09m   NWI  16-08.50
 12  4663 Satish Reginald        Waltham TC               4.91m   NWI  16-01.50
 13  4313 Michael Mele           Innovation A             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50
 14  4370 Prince Mansah          Nashua Palga             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50
Boys Triple Jump Intermediate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  4161 Jordan Samuels         Cambridge Je            12.79m   NWI  41-11.50
  2  4607 Jacob Van Reet         Unattached              12.47m   NWI  40-11.00
  3  4660 Jared Prior            Waltham TC              12.21m   NWI  40-00.75
  4  4482 Quentin Bazarnicki     Unattached              11.27m   NWI  36-11.75
  5  4623 Philip Batler          Waltham TC              10.78m   NWI  35-04.50
  6  4641 Max Hernandez          Waltham TC              10.29m   NWI  33-09.25
Boys Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4519 Connor Fugere          Unattached              13.31m   43-08.00
  2  4576 John Pietro            Unattached              11.52m   37-09.50
  3  4293 Connor Felty           Innovation A            11.29m   37-00.50
  4  4540 Adam Kelly             Unattached              10.80m   35-05.25
  5  4542 Brian Kennedy          Unattached              10.64m   34-11.00
  6  4359 Taylor Garner          Mount Mansfi             9.43m   30-11.25
  7  4694 David Williams         Y-Speed TC               7.32m   24-00.25
  8  4311 Grant McEnaney         Innovation A             6.61m   21-08.25
Boys Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4500 Andrew Dawson          Unattached              37.42m     122-09
  2  4519 Connor Fugere          Unattached              37.05m     121-07
  3  4576 John Pietro            Unattached              36.43m     119-06
  4  4359 Taylor Garner          Mount Mansfi            33.06m     108-05
  5  4433 Bryan Zapata           Providence C            32.40m     106-03
  6  4540 Adam Kelly             Unattached              31.72m     104-01
  7  4476 Michael Alvernaz       Unattached              31.24m     102-06
  8  4532 Jamie Heinl            Unattached              29.96m      98-03
  9  4293 Connor Felty           Innovation A            28.07m      92-01
 10  4391 Matthew Fischetti      Nitehawks Sp            27.07m      88-10
 11  4120 Renaldo Musto          Baa Masconom            18.94m      62-02
 12  4694 David Williams         Y-Speed TC              16.50m      54-02
 13  4210 Jamie West             Elm City TC             15.97m      52-05
 14  4311 Grant McEnaney         Innovation A            13.24m      43-05
Boys Hammer Throw Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4477 Gabriel Arcaro         Unattached              53.63m     175-11
  2  4519 Connor Fugere          Unattached              53.00m     173-11
  3  4540 Adam Kelly             Unattached              50.66m     166-02
  4  4433 Bryan Zapata           Providence C            45.87m     150-06
  5  4476 Michael Alvernaz       Unattached              26.49m      86-11
  6  4532 Jamie Heinl            Unattached              22.42m      73-07
Boys Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4613 Ethan Wright           Unattached              48.41m     158-10
  2  4519 Connor Fugere          Unattached              42.14m     138-03
  3  4474 Tyler Ferra            Turbojav AC             40.40m     132-06
  4  4532 Jamie Heinl            Unattached              39.70m     130-03
  5  4542 Brian Kennedy          Unattached              36.75m     120-07
  6  4540 Adam Kelly             Unattached              34.74m     114-00
  7  4386 Connor Aikens-Kinn     Nitehawks Sp            33.50m     109-11
  8  4596 Caleb Snow             Unattached              32.80m     107-07
  9  4476 Michael Alvernaz       Unattached              28.50m      93-06
 10  4311 Grant McEnaney         Innovation A            15.29m      50-02
Men 100 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1713 Ryan Williams          Unattached               11.48q  NWI  1
  2  4421 Steven Croft           Providence C             11.52q  NWI  2
  3  4170 Alexander Ugorji       Cambridge Je             11.71q  NWI  1
  4  4194 Marcus Vilme           Dare 2 Dream             11.74q  NWI  1
  5  4357 Jeremy Carter          Mount Mansfi             11.78q  NWI  2
  6  4547 Sullivan Kiley         Unattached               11.82q  NWI  2
  7  4262 Connor Rogowsky        Granite Stat             11.84q  NWI  2
  8  4225 Shawn DeCost           Granite Stat             11.90q  NWI  1
  9  4554 Matthew MacLean        Unattached               11.92   NWI  2
 10  4561 Christopher Moura      Unattached               12.15   NWI  2
 11  4552 Samuel Levine          Unattached               12.18   NWI  1
 12  4299 Michael Frey           Innovation A             12.24   NWI  1
 13  4190 Quincy Bayas           Dare 2 Dream             12.47   NWI  2
 14  4530 Luke Gray              Unattached               12.48   NWI  1
 15  4514 Mohammed Fdal          Unattached               12.72   NWI  1
 16  4192 Dane Henry             Dare 2 Dream             12.92   NWI  2
Men 100 Meter Dash Young
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1713 Ryan Williams          Unattached               11.31   NWI
  2  4421 Steven Croft           Providence C             11.39   NWI
  3  4170 Alexander Ugorji       Cambridge Je             11.48   NWI
  4  4194 Marcus Vilme           Dare 2 Dream             11.54   NWI
  5  4225 Shawn DeCost           Granite Stat             11.56   NWI
  6  4547 Sullivan Kiley         Unattached               11.62   NWI
  7  4357 Jeremy Carter          Mount Mansfi             11.65   NWI
  8  4262 Connor Rogowsky        Granite Stat             11.72   NWI
Men 200 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4194 Marcus Vilme           Dare 2 Dream             23.10   NWI  1
  2  4421 Steven Croft           Providence C             23.47   NWI  1
  3  4554 Matthew MacLean        Unattached               23.52   NWI  1
  4  1713 Ryan Williams          Unattached               23.59   NWI  2
  5  4357 Jeremy Carter          Mount Mansfi             23.67   NWI  1
  6  4170 Alexander Ugorji       Cambridge Je             24.01   NWI  1
  7  4689 Giovanni Soto          Y-Speed TC               24.03   NWI  2
  8  4561 Christopher Moura      Unattached               24.44   NWI  1
  9  4547 Sullivan Kiley         Unattached               24.52   NWI  2
 10  4552 Samuel Levine          Unattached               24.70   NWI  1
 11  4530 Luke Gray              Unattached               25.14   NWI  1
 12  4514 Mohammed Fdal          Unattached               25.77   NWI  2
 13  4299 Michael Frey           Innovation A             26.05   NWI  2
 14  4190 Quincy Bayas           Dare 2 Dream             26.74   NWI  2
Men 400 Meter Dash Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4170 Alexander Ugorji       Cambridge Je             52.61
  2  4236 Scott Johnson          Granite Stat             53.28
  3  4689 Giovanni Soto          Y-Speed TC               53.36
  4  4357 Jeremy Carter          Mount Mansfi             54.17
  5  4483 Matthew Belcik         Unattached               54.86
  6  4460 Thomas Tallo           Sentinel Str             56.31
  7  4547 Sullivan Kiley         Unattached               57.02
Men 800 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4499 Timothy Cox            Unattached             1:59.33
  2  4601 Daniel Stomski         Unattached             2:09.29
  3  4687 Freddy Rivera          Y-Speed TC             2:11.35
  4  4302 Tyler Ginnett          Innovation A           2:17.08
  5  4460 Thomas Tallo           Sentinel Str           2:17.33
  6  4453 Troy Lange             Sentinel Str           2:29.75
  7  4189 Souleymane Barry       Dare 2 Dream           2:41.96
Men 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1708 Brandon Latham         Unattached             4:20.82
  2  4223 Patrick Chabot         Granite Stat           4:21.84
  3  4687 Freddy Rivera          Y-Speed TC             4:31.80
  4  4531 Stephen Halas          Unattached             4:33.36
  5  4435 John Allard            Sentinel Str           4:36.19
  6  4352 Redouane Laalioui      Momentum AC            4:46.39
  7  4189 Souleymane Barry       Dare 2 Dream           4:46.46
  8  1709 Justice Stuart         Unattached             4:59.99
Men 3000 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4276 Brandon Legendre       Green Mounta           9:33.34
  2  4435 John Allard            Sentinel Str          10:22.28
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Young
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4264 Kevin Shea             Granite Stat             15.23   NWI
  2  4578 Jonathan Polen         Unattached               15.28   NWI
  3  4524 Patrick Garvey         Unattached               15.91   NWI
  4  4392 Nicholas Fofana        Nitehawks Sp             17.73   NWI
  5  4483 Matthew Belcik         Unattached               20.07   NWI
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Young
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  4431 Robert Raposa          Providence C           1:00.10
  2  4530 Luke Gray              Unattached             1:01.68
  3  4567 Kristopher Newell      Unattached             1:08.74
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Dare 2 Dream  'A'                                     50.10   Out of zone 2-3
     1) 4189 Souleymane Barry           2) 4190 Quincy Bayas
     3) 4192 Dane Henry                 4) 4194 Marcus Vilme
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Young
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Granite State Flash  'A'                            3:40.47
     1) 4223 Patrick Chabot             2) 4225 Shawn DeCost
     3) 4233 Keith Guay                 4) 4236 Scott Johnson
Men High Jump Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4570 Oluwatoni Onikeku      Unattached               1.98m    6-06.00
  2  4264 Kevin Shea             Granite Stat             1.93m    6-04.00
  3  4528 Travon Godette         Unattached               1.83m    6-00.00
  4  4233 Keith Guay             Granite Stat             1.78m    5-10.00
  5  4571 Andrew O'Rourke        Unattached              J1.78m    5-10.00
  5  4524 Patrick Garvey         Unattached              J1.78m    5-10.00
  7  4392 Nicholas Fofana        Nitehawks Sp            J1.78m    5-10.00
  8  4225 Shawn DeCost           Granite Stat             1.73m    5-08.00
 --  4558 Mitchell McGinty       Unattached                  NH
Men Pole Vault Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4345 Edward Simon           Mansfield At             4.27m   14-00.00
  2  4697 Aaron Beckwith         Patriot Pole             4.12m   13-06.25
  3  4262 Connor Rogowsky        Granite Stat             3.51m   11-06.25
  4  4344 Benjamin Rose          Mansfield At             3.36m   11-00.25
  5  4343 Patrick Hunter         Mansfield At             3.20m   10-06.00
  6  4299 Michael Frey           Innovation A            J3.20m   10-06.00
  7  4506 Slattery Donohoe       Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00
  8  4491 Jamie Carlson          Unattached              J3.05m   10-00.00
  8  4567 Kristopher Newell      Unattached              J3.05m   10-00.00
 10  4558 Mitchell McGinty       Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25
 11  4302 Tyler Ginnett          Innovation A             2.74m    8-11.75
Men Long Jump Young
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  4561 Christopher Moura      Unattached               6.72m   NWI  22-00.75
  2  4693 Darryl Williams        Y-Speed TC               6.10m   NWI  20-00.25
  3  4233 Keith Guay             Granite Stat             5.82m   NWI  19-01.25
Men Triple Jump Young
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  4264 Kevin Shea             Granite Stat            13.12m   NWI  43-00.50
  2  4561 Christopher Moura      Unattached              12.50m   NWI  41-00.25
  3  4407 Christopher Sain       Nitehawks Sp            12.37m   NWI  40-07.00
  4  4693 Darryl Williams        Y-Speed TC              12.06m   NWI  39-07.00
  5  4485 Daniel Bergman         Unattached              10.73m   NWI  35-02.50
Men Shot Put 12 lb. Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4674 Leslie Carl Whitha     Waltham TC              16.76m   55-00.00
  2  4582 Ryan Richards          Unattached              12.59m   41-03.75
  3  4537 Charlie Ionata         Unattached              12.38m   40-07.50
  4  4669 Nicholas Taranto       Waltham TC              12.29m   40-04.00
  5  4487 Gregory Betsold        Unattached              12.13m   39-09.75
  6  4528 Travon Godette         Unattached              11.38m   37-04.00
  7  4427 Alexander Malm         Providence C            10.88m   35-08.50
Men Discus Throw 1.6kg Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4537 Charlie Ionata         Unattached              44.05m     144-06
  2  4428 Carlos Mangum          Providence C            43.99m     144-04
  3  4495 Tyler Clouthier        Unattached              39.62m     130-00
  4  4423 Clarence Gallop        Providence C            39.19m     128-07
  5  4487 Gregory Betsold        Unattached              36.94m     121-02
  6  4674 Leslie Carl Whitha     Waltham TC              34.54m     113-04
  7  4264 Kevin Shea             Granite Stat            32.27m     105-10
  8  4427 Alexander Malm         Providence C            19.76m      64-10
Men Hammer Throw Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4537 Charlie Ionata         Unattached              62.05m     203-07
  2  4428 Carlos Mangum          Providence C            57.07m     187-03
  3  4423 Clarence Gallop        Providence C            56.65m     185-10
  4  4427 Alexander Malm         Providence C            24.65m      80-10
Men Javelin Throw 800g Young
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1  4655 TJ Noonan              Waltham TC              55.27m     181-04
  2  4536 Zachary Hurd           Unattached              55.20m     181-01
  3  4528 Travon Godette         Unattached              50.46m     165-07
  4  4392 Nicholas Fofana        Nitehawks Sp            47.43m     155-07
  5  4225 Shawn DeCost           Granite Stat            44.50m     146-00
  6  4537 Charlie Ionata         Unattached              43.70m     143-04
  7  4491 Jamie Carlson          Unattached              43.67m     143-03
  8  4558 Mitchell McGinty       Unattached              42.72m     140-02
  9  4516 John Henry Fitzger     Unattached              32.55m     106-09