Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Jun23_Baysid_set1.shtml

Bayside Runner Mill Pond 5K

Plymouth, MA, June 23, 2012

Overall


                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    ORDUNA MIGUEL                     MONCLOVA  MEXICO      269    30   M       1 Top Fin             15:39.9      5:02/M
      2    CORDEIRO DANILO                   MELROSE  MA           270    30   M       2 Top Fin             15:40.1      5:02/M
      3    MARK MAYALL                       MAYNARD  MA           217    40   M       3 Top Fin             16:05.3      5:10/M
      4    ALEXSANDRO MOREIRA                MELROSE  MA           271    31   M       1 30-39               16:39.0      5:21/M
      5    DERIK NOLAND                      KINGSTON  MA          239    18   M       1 18-29               16:43.5      5:23/M
      6    DAVID MURPHY                      DUXBURY  MA           237    35   M       2 30-39               16:58.1      5:27/M
      7    BENJAMIN LANDRY                   PORTSMOUTH  MA        264    17   M       1 15-17               17:02.1      5:29/M
      8    BRIAN MURPHY                      DUXBURY  MA           293    41   M       1 40-49               17:08.8      5:31/M
      9    BRYAN MCCUSTY                     NORWOOD  MA           219    24   M       2 18-29               17:30.6      5:38/M
     10    JUSTIN KNUTH                      CARVER  MA            268    18   M       3 18-29               17:49.8      5:44/M
     11    ADAM STUHLFAUT                    JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     299    36   M       3 30-39               17:52.1      5:45/M
     12    JOHN DREWNIAK                     PLYMOUTH  MA          146    33   M       4 30-39               18:17.0      5:53/M
     13    DAN MCSOLLA                       BRIDGEWATER  MA       228    15   M       2 15-17               18:20.6      5:54/M
     14    SILVER FOX CAVALARI               LAKEVILLE  MA         129    37   M       5 30-39               18:28.4      5:56/M
     15    RYAN HAYES                        KINGSTON  MA          280    18   M       4 18-29               18:38.6      5:59/M
     16    COURTNEY TESTA                    HOPKINTON  MA        7275    22   F       1 Top Fin             18:44.7      6:01/M
     17    ANNE PREISIG                      FALMOUTH  MA          246    44   F       2 Top Fin             18:45.9      6:02/M
     18    BILL KOLE                         SAGAMORE  MA          275    51   M       1 50-59               18:52.5      6:04/M
     19    JENNIFER MERLIN                   HANSON  MA            257    23   F       3 Top Fin             19:02.9      6:07/M
     20    MORGAN POOR                       BOSTON  MA            245    34   M       6 30-39               19:09.0      6:09/M
     21    TJ DROHAN                         WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   147    15   M       3 15-17               19:11.1      6:10/M
     22    ELIZA TIBBITS                     BROOKLINE  MA        7278    23   F       1 18-29               19:12.1      6:10/M
     23    TYLER STAFFORD                    PEMBROKE  MA          273    16   M       4 15-17               19:22.4      6:14/M
     24    ART LATHERS                       PLYMOUTH  MA           64    33   M       7 30-39               19:24.0      6:14/M
     25    PETER BRIGIDA III                 PLYMOUTH  MA          117    26   M       5 18-29               19:38.9      6:19/M
     26    DREW SORENSEN                     PLYMOUTH  MA           50    34   M       8 30-39               19:42.6      6:20/M
     27    DANIEL BOMBARDIER                 MARSHFIELD  MA        111    27   M       6 18-29               19:49.0      6:22/M
     28    STEVEN HALL                       PLYMOUTH  MA          277    32   M       9 30-39               19:52.3      6:23/M
     29    BRIAN LAMOUREUX                   PLYMOUTH  MA         7304    34   M      10 30-39               20:02.6      6:26/M
     30    ROB MEADER                        PLYMOUTH  MA          294    48   M       2 40-49               20:06.7      6:28/M
     31    CHRISTINA HALL                    PLYMOUTH  MA          172    31   F       1 30-39               20:18.7      6:32/M
     32    MATT SORENSEN                     PLYMOUTH  MA           53    29   M       7 18-29               20:27.6      6:35/M
     33    STEPHAN ZIERMANN                  NORTHVILLE  MA        278    34   M      11 30-39               20:36.3      6:37/M
     34    PETER MUNCEY                      DUXBURY  MA            10    18   M       8 18-29               20:39.0      6:38/M
     35    CHRISTOPHER ZAHARAKES             WEST KINGSTON  RI      80    20   M       9 18-29               20:45.1      6:40/M
     36    STEPHEN CHMIEL                    CARVER  MA            132    32   M      12 30-39               20:57.8      6:44/M
     37    CAITLIN MURPHY                    HINGHAM  MA          7303    33   F       2 30-39               21:00.1      6:45/M
     38    DOUG KNAPP                        BRIDGEWATER  MA         4    60   M       1 60-99               21:07.9      6:47/M
     39    ADAM JOSEPH                       CARVER  MA            282    18   M      10 18-29               21:09.8      6:48/M
     40    ERIC ZACCHINI                     PLYMOUTH  MA         7289    40   M       3 40-49               21:13.9      6:49/M
     41    CHRISTIAN JOHNSON                 MIDDLEBORO  MA        189    19   M      11 18-29               21:21.2      6:52/M
     42    JEANNINE SEYFERT                  PEMBROKE  MA         7260    28   F       2 18-29               21:25.2      6:53/M
     43    KEVIN DOHERTY                     CARVER  MA            274    52   M       2 50-59               21:35.6      6:56/M
     44    MICHAEL BRENTON                   RANDOLPH  MA          272    37   M      13 30-39               21:36.9      6:57/M
     45    ANNA PEARSONS                     KINGSTON  MA          244    16   F       1 15-17               21:41.1      6:58/M
     46    CHRISTINE SOVIK                   DUXBURY  MA          7267    37   F       3 30-39               21:47.5      7:00/M
     47    SEAN DOHERTY                      STOUGHTON  MA         143    40   M       4 40-49               21:49.2      7:01/M
     48    JASON BARROS                      PLYMOUTH  MA          102    42   M       5 40-49               21:54.5      7:03/M
     49    JODI JOSEPHS                      EAST FALMOUTH  MA     193    41   F       1 40-49               21:57.4      7:03/M
     50    MICHAEL MEARA                     POCASSET  MA          230    35   M      14 30-39               21:59.3      7:04/M
     51    MARK BATES                        WESTWOOD  MA          106    50   M       3 50-59               22:04.0      7:06/M
     52    PAUL DONOVAN                      PLYMOUTH  MA          144    28   M      12 18-29               22:13.4      7:09/M
     53    SAMANTHA CHAI                     NORWELL  MA           130    15   F       2 15-17               22:19.2      7:11/M
     54    JAIME MICHAEL                     CARVER  MA            283    18   M      13 18-29               22:19.4      7:11/M
     55    PAM ROBINSON                      PLYMOUTH  MA         7254    36   F       4 30-39               22:19.6      7:11/M
     56    EMILY MANION                      PLYMOUTH  MA           49    31   F       5 30-39               22:23.9      7:12/M
     57    MEGHAN MUNCEY                     DUXBURY  MA            70    21   F       3 18-29               22:29.4      7:14/M
     58    CHRISTOPHER LIBBEY                PEMBROKE  MA          210    31   M      15 30-39               22:42.6      7:18/M
     59    GREG SORENSEN                     PLYMOUTH  MA           51    31   M      16 30-39               22:45.7      7:19/M
     60    DANIEL KEATING                    PLYMOUTH  MA          197    41   M       6 40-49               22:49.9      7:20/M
     61    SIOBHAN SHEEHAN                   DUXBURY  MA          7261    49   F       2 40-49               22:51.7      7:21/M
     62    ABBY FOLEY                        WILBRAHAM  MA         297    16   F       3 15-17               22:56.2      7:22/M
     63    LORI NELSON                       KINGSTON  MA           44    38   F       6 30-39               23:05.6      7:25/M
     64    TIM ROWE                          KINGSTON  MA           47    48   M       7 40-49               23:06.9      7:26/M
     65    FRASER MCHARDY                    MARSHFIELD  MA        289    31   M      17 30-39               23:07.4      7:26/M
     66    ERIN ROBERTS                      PLYMOUTH  MA         7252    36   F       7 30-39               23:13.2      7:28/M
     67    VAN JOHNSON                       MIDDLEBORO  MA        192    52   M       4 50-59               23:16.0      7:29/M
     68    CAMDEN CAPPA                      PEMBROKE  MA          125    12   M       1  1-14               23:20.6      7:30/M
     69    DAWN BALL                         PLYMOUTH  MA           62    36   F       8 30-39               23:23.8      7:31/M
     70    MARK ABAIR                        NEWTON  MA             92    33   M      18 30-39               23:24.8      7:31/M
     71    KELLY CANTWELL                    PLYMOUTH  MA          291    43   F       3 40-49               23:27.7      7:32/M
     72    KLAUS O'NEAL                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    241    52   M       5 50-59               23:30.1      7:33/M
     73    SCOTT MILNER                      PLYMOUTH  MA          233    40   M       8 40-49               23:31.3      7:34/M
     74    DAVID GRAVELLE                    PLYMOUTH  MA          169    46   M       9 40-49               23:34.0      7:35/M
     75    JOSHUA CARLSON                    KINGSTON  MA          126    24   M      14 18-29               23:35.6      7:35/M
     76    NICOLE ROMBOLDI                   PLYMOUTH  MA          256    30   F       9 30-39               23:46.2      7:39/M
     77    ELLEN BRUNELLE                    PLYMOUTH  MA          118    25   F       4 18-29               23:58.9      7:42/M
     78    CHRIS ROBINSON                    PLYMOUTH  MA         7253    41   M      10 40-49               24:02.4      7:44/M
     79    HALEY JORDAN                      PLYMOUTH  MA          260    24   F       5 18-29               24:03.4      7:44/M
     80    AARON VOLKRINGER                  PLYMOUTH  MA         7282    40   M      11 40-49               24:03.9      7:44/M
     81    NICOLE DELVECCHIO                 KINGSTON  MA         7301    36   F      10 30-39               24:04.8      7:44/M
     82    FRIEND WIEILER                    DUXBURY  MA           284    10   M       2  1-14               24:10.9      7:46/M
     83    TJ JOYCE                          PLYMOUTH  MA           54    42   M      12 40-49               24:25.6      7:51/M
     84    SEAN WITHINGTON                   PLYMOUTH  MA         7287    58   M       6 50-59               24:32.2      7:53/M
     85    JANE EVANS                        MIDDLEBORO  MA        153    54   F       1 50-59               24:32.3      7:53/M
     86    ANDREW HOLMAN                     PLYMOUTH  MA          184    46   M      13 40-49               24:33.3      7:54/M
     87    JAMISON JOHNSON                   MIDDLEBORO  MA        190    17   M       5 15-17               24:40.5      7:56/M
     88    STEPHEN LAPSLEY                   PLYMOUTH  MA          205    47   M      14 40-49               24:41.4      7:56/M
     89    LINDA BATES                       WESTWOOD  MA          105    49   F       4 40-49               24:45.6      7:57/M
     90    PETER MCPHERSON                   POCASSET  MA          226    15   M       6 15-17               24:45.9      7:57/M
     91    KURT BARNES                       WAREHAM  MA           279    18   M      15 18-29               24:52.3      8:00/M
     92    JIM SORENSEN                      PLYMOUTH  MA           52    65   M       2 60-99               24:59.3      8:02/M
     93    ROBERT OSBORNE                    PLYMOUTH  MA          267    51   M       7 50-59               25:01.5      8:03/M
     94    ASHLEIGH MCLEAN                   PLYMOUTH  MA          224    29   F       6 18-29               25:04.4      8:04/M
     95    MATTHEW JOHNSON                   MIDDLEBORO  MA        191    14   M       3  1-14               25:06.4      8:04/M
     96    REBECCA DOHERTY                   STOUGHTON  MA         142    38   F      11 30-39               25:08.9      8:05/M
     97    JUSTIN KEARNEY                    PLYMOUTH  MA          196    37   M      19 30-39               25:11.4      8:06/M
     98    MARK LEARY                        PLYMOUTH  MA          209    58   M       8 50-59               25:12.1      8:06/M
     99    ANDREA HENDERSON                  DUXBURY  MA           181    42   F       5 40-49               25:24.0      8:10/M
    100    ANNIE SKORULSKI                   ELLINGTON  CT        7262    16   F       4 15-17               25:27.6      8:11/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    ANTHONY PAPILLO                   PLYMOUTH  MA          242    31   M      20 30-39               25:47.2      8:17/M
    102    MARIANNE WITHINGTON               PLYMOUTH  MA         7286    57   F       2 50-59               25:55.7      8:20/M
    103    JENNA BALL                        PLYMOUTH  MA           99    38   F      12 30-39               26:03.6      8:23/M
    104    KERRI VUOLO                       MARSHFIELD  MA       7283    27   F       7 18-29               26:13.2      8:26/M
    105    MARGO SMITH                       BOSTON  MA           7264    29   F       8 18-29               26:20.0      8:28/M
    106    ROBERT EDGREN                     PLYMOUTH  MA          150    43   M      15 40-49               26:30.9      8:31/M
    107    GINA MARIE                        CARVER  MA            281    33   F      13 30-39               26:37.2      8:34/M
    108    KRISTEN SULLIVAN                  PEMBROKE  MA           48    38   F      14 30-39               26:39.4      8:34/M
    109    GRETCHEN MCCARTHY                 DUXBURY  MA           262    13   F       1  1-14               26:42.4      8:35/M
    110    COURTNEY HOFFER                   PLYMOUTH  MA          183    27   F       9 18-29               26:43.4      8:35/M
    111    ELIZABETH HOGAN                   PLYMOUTH  MA          253    21   F      10 18-29               26:54.4      8:39/M
    112    SUSAN REYNOLDS                    PLYMOUTH  MA          249    37   F      15 30-39               26:56.4      8:40/M
    113    JOSHUA BROOKS                     PLYMOUTH  MA           90    21   M      16 18-29               26:58.4      8:40/M
    114    ERIN KENNEDY                      PLYMOUTH  MA          199    29   F      11 18-29               27:02.9      8:42/M
    115    JOE COSTELLO                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         136    68   M       3 60-99               27:03.4      8:42/M
    116    ELIZABETH GOLDROSEN               WHITMAN  MA           166    46   F       6 40-49               27:05.4      8:43/M
    117    CHARLENE CARMICHAEL               PLYMOUTH  MA         7305    41   F       7 40-49               27:08.2      8:43/M
    118    BOB D'AMBROSIO                    PLYMOUTH  MA          137    48   M      16 40-49               27:09.1      8:44/M
    119    SCOTT JACOBSEN                    MILFORD  MA           188    46   M      17 40-49               27:10.7      8:44/M
    120    JULIE SEARS                       PLYMOUTH  MA         7259    43   F       8 40-49               27:13.5      8:45/M
    121    VERONICA HAY                      PLYMOUTH  MA          179    27   F      12 18-29               27:30.2      8:51/M
    122    EOIN DOHERTY                      STOUGHTON  MA         287    14   M       4  1-14               27:31.2      8:51/M
    123    SARAH MAYTHER                     SEATTLE  WA           218    31   F      16 30-39               27:33.2      8:52/M
    124    BOB COLE                          HANSON  MA            133    40   M      18 40-49               27:34.4      8:52/M
    125    DANIEL WALKER                     BOSTON  MA           7284    36   M      21 30-39               27:34.8      8:52/M
    126    ASHLEY BARTLETT                   HALIFAX  MA           103    19   F      13 18-29               27:37.7      8:53/M
    127    LISA O'HANLEY                     PLYMOUTH  MA           85    43   F       9 40-49               27:39.4      8:53/M
    128    LAURA DOUGHTY                     GLOCESTER  RI          76    19   F      14 18-29               27:40.3      8:54/M
    129    MATTHEW SULLIVAN                  WEYMOUTH  MA         7272    22   M      17 18-29               27:44.4      8:55/M
    130    ASHLEY ENGSTROM                   MIDDLEBORO  MA        152    26   F      15 18-29               27:46.8      8:56/M
    131    STEPHANIE MANUEL                  PLYMOUTH  MA          215    45   F      10 40-49               27:47.2      8:56/M
    132    SEAN MCARTHUR                     MARSHFIELD  MA         55    50   M       9 50-59               27:47.6      8:56/M
    133    MARGARET LEARY                    PLYMOUTH  MA          208    54   F       3 50-59               27:48.2      8:56/M
    134    LISA RICHARD                      DUXBURY  MA            45    50   F       4 50-59               27:50.9      8:57/M
    135    SAMANTHA HARDY                    PEMBROKE  MA          175    13   F       2  1-14               27:56.9      8:59/M
    136    REBECCA FISHER                    WEST KINGSTON  RI      79    36   F      17 30-39               27:57.6      8:59/M
    137    KEITH GOKEY                       MIDDLEBOROUGH  MA     164    40   M      19 40-49               27:59.0      9:00/M
    138    CHRIS GREGORY                     PLYMOUTH  MA           65    28   M      18 18-29               28:01.0      9:01/M
    139    ALISON DUNN                       PLYMOUTH  MA          149    47   F      11 40-49               28:04.3      9:01/M
    140    HOWIE STAPLES                     WEST WAREHAM  MA     7270    61   M       4 60-99               28:06.4      9:02/M
    141    AMY SACCOCCIO                     WAREHAM  MA          7256    27   F      16 18-29               28:16.4      9:05/M
    142    JAIME DE LOS REYES                EAST BOSTON  MA        74    35   F      18 30-39               28:19.2      9:06/M
    143    STEPHANIE FADER                   FRAMINGHAM  MA         75    32   F      19 30-39               28:20.7      9:07/M
    144    DAVID CUSHING                     PLYMOUTH  MA           82    53   M      10 50-59               28:22.4      9:07/M
    145    JANE HALEY                        PLYMOUTH  MA            1    47   F      12 40-49               28:22.4      9:07/M
    146    PETER ROCHE                       MILTON  MA             88    47   M      20 40-49               28:27.7      9:09/M
    147    JOHN MAHAN                        PLYMOUTH  MA          213    38   M      22 30-39               28:28.9      9:09/M
    148    TARA GREAVES                      WAREHAM  MA            41    36   F      20 30-39               28:29.6      9:10/M
    149    ISAAC EDSON                       MIDDLEBORO  MA        151    33   M      23 30-39               28:31.1      9:10/M
    150    TIMOTHY MARTIN                    PLYMOUTH  MA          216    47   M      21 40-49               28:34.4      9:11/M
    151    ELIZABETH HUGHES                  PLYMOUTH  MA          185    30   F      21 30-39               28:34.4      9:11/M
    152    ERIN BRENTON                      KINGSTON  MA          276    38   F      22 30-39               28:35.2      9:11/M
    153    BRENDA MACLEOD                    PLYMOUTH  MA          212    43   F      13 40-49               28:37.4      9:12/M
    154    JENNIFER CARR                     PLYMOUTH  MA          127    39   F      23 30-39               28:46.8      9:15/M
    155    ISADEL EDDY                       QUINCY  MA            221    26   F      17 18-29               28:50.4      9:16/M
    156    JAMES MEDEIROS                    BERKLEY  MA           231    32   M      24 30-39               28:51.3      9:17/M
    157    NICOLE DILLON                     PLYMOUTH  MA          139    39   F      24 30-39               28:55.4      9:18/M
    158    ROBERT LUCIER                     WINTHROP  MA          211    37   M      25 30-39               29:01.7      9:20/M
    159    LISA CHISHOLM                     PLYMOUTH  MA          131    42   F      14 40-49               29:07.5      9:22/M
    160    LISA BERGENDAHL                   PLYMOUTH  MA          108    41   F      15 40-49               29:08.9      9:22/M
    161    TRISH MCPHERSON                   POCASSET  MA          227    47   F      16 40-49               29:13.6      9:24/M
    162    JENNIFER HARDY                    PEMBROKE  MA          174    41   F      17 40-49               29:20.4      9:26/M
    163    ISABELLA GILLIS                   PEMBROKE  MA           40     8   F       3  1-14               29:23.2      9:27/M
    164    DAVID GILLIS                      PEMBROKE  MA           39    44   M      22 40-49               29:24.9      9:27/M
    165    CRISTIN MITCHELL                  DUXBURY  MA           234    45   F      18 40-49               29:25.2      9:28/M
    166    MATTHEW COHEN                     PLYMOUTH  MA            2    34   M      26 30-39               29:26.2      9:28/M
    167    JOSEPH TELLO                      MA  MA               7274    15   M       7 15-17               29:31.0      9:29/M
    168    KELLY THEOLOGOU                   PLYMOUTH  MA         7276    41   F      19 40-49               29:32.4      9:30/M
    169    KAITLYN ZALESKI                   DUXBURY  MA          7290    23   F      18 18-29               29:32.7      9:30/M
    170    KAREN HILL                        ATTLEBORO  MA         182    39   F      25 30-39               29:39.2      9:32/M
    171    JOHN LAPSLEY                      CARVER  MA            204    46   M      23 40-49               29:40.4      9:32/M
    172    PAUL MCLAUGHLIN                   CARVER  MA            223    51   M      11 50-59               29:44.8      9:34/M
    173    SARAH FLEMING                     MEDFORD  MA           157    31   F      26 30-39               29:46.9      9:34/M
    174    KERRI JACOBS                      PLYMOUTH  MA          186    34   F      27 30-39               29:47.1      9:35/M
    175    TOMMARA JACOBS                    PLYMOUTH  MA          187    39   F      28 30-39               29:56.6      9:37/M
    176    KIM COREY                         DUXBURY  MA          7302    44   F      20 40-49               29:57.6      9:38/M
    177    MADELINE MCLAUGHLIN               CARVER  MA            222    50   F       5 50-59               29:58.4      9:38/M
    178    RON HAY                           KILLINGWORTH  CT      178    60   M       5 60-99               29:59.7      9:38/M
    179    ALICIA KEARNEY                    PLYMOUTH  MA          195    35   F      29 30-39               30:04.9      9:40/M
    180    ERICA HJORTH                      PLYMOUTH  MA          300    22   F      19 18-29               30:09.9      9:42/M
    181    DANIEL GORMAN                     PLYMOUTH  MA          167    57   M      12 50-59               30:12.7      9:43/M
    182    BOB VENO                          WEST BRIDGEWATER  M  7280    50   F       6 50-59               30:15.1      9:44/M
    183    DONNA MCKAY                       PLYMOUTH  MA           43    52   F       7 50-59               30:22.7      9:46/M
    184    HEATHER STIDSTONE                 MIDDLEBORO  MA       7271    32   F      30 30-39               30:31.5      9:49/M
    185    SHERI VERACKA                     WAREHAM  MA          7281    27   F      20 18-29               30:33.6      9:49/M
    186    RANDI FAVALI                      NEW BEDFORD  MA       156    33   F      31 30-39               30:55.3      9:56/M
    187    JENNIFER CABRAL                   PLYMOUTH  MA          121    38   F      32 30-39               30:56.3      9:57/M
    188    TEAGHAN GOKEY                     MIDDLEBORO  MA        165    11   M       5  1-14               30:56.7      9:57/M
    189    ANDREA MURPHY                     PORTSMOUTH  MA        263    50   F       8 50-59               30:57.3      9:57/M
    190    NICHOLAS LEACH                    KINGSTON  MA          206    36   M      27 30-39               31:04.8      9:59/M
    191    MICHAEL MCCUSTY                   NORWOOD  MA           220    59   M      13 50-59               31:10.3     10:01/M
    192    MELISSA FREEBURG                  WEYMOUTH  MA          159    36   F      33 30-39               31:11.3     10:02/M
    193    CHRISTINE DEAN                    PLYMOUTH  MA          138    42   F      21 40-49               31:12.3     10:02/M
    194    ANGELA GOKEY                      MIDDLEBORO  MA        163    40   F      22 40-49               31:14.2     10:03/M
    195    SPENCER ASH                       DUXBURY  MA            61    20   M      19 18-29               31:16.6     10:03/M
    196    MEGHAN SNEE                       PLYMOUTH  MA         7306    40   F      23 40-49               31:18.0     10:04/M
    197    MARGARET KILEY                    PLYMOUTH  MA          296    50   F       9 50-59               31:19.6     10:04/M
    198    MICAYLA BOWMAN                    PLYMOUTH  MA          295    22   F      21 18-29               31:19.8     10:04/M
    199    PATRICIA JUSTICE                  HALIFAX  MA           194    44   F      24 40-49               31:21.9     10:05/M
    200    SHAWNA MCCUSTY                    NORWOOD  MA           290    26   F      22 18-29               31:26.1     10:06/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    SARA MILNER                       PLYMOUTH  MA          232    39   F      34 30-39               31:33.2     10:09/M
    202    MICHELLE COHEN                    PLYMOUTH  MA           37    34   F      35 30-39               31:36.3     10:10/M
    203    LINDA TURRELL                     PLYMOUTH  MA          265    55   F      10 50-59               31:46.7     10:13/M
    204    GIL PRIMEAU                       PLYMOUTH  MA          247    60   M       6 60-99               31:47.7     10:13/M
    205    SCOTT PARKS                       MARSHFIELD  MA         56    43   M      24 40-49               31:55.2     10:16/M
    206    CAROL SKORULSKI                   ELLINGTON  CT        7263    47   F      25 40-49               32:07.7     10:20/M
    207    KATE AYSON                        PLYMOUTH  MA           96    38   F      36 30-39               32:11.6     10:21/M
    208    EDWARD DOWLING                    PLYMOUTH  MA          145    56   M      14 50-59               32:13.4     10:22/M
    209    NIKKI MORRISON                    PLYMOUTH  MA          235    43   F      26 40-49               32:18.3     10:23/M
    210    KENNY DUNN                        MILTON  MA             87    43   M      25 40-49               32:20.5     10:24/M
    211    CHERIE CORMIER                    PLYMOUTH  MA          135    42   F      27 40-49               32:24.4     10:25/M
    212    SALLY KEMP                        PLYMOUTH  MA          286    45   F      28 40-49               32:27.2     10:26/M
    213    PENELOPE TAMULIONIS               PLYMOUTH  MA         7273    45   F      29 40-49               32:29.2     10:27/M
    214    JAMAL HUSSEINI                    STOUGHTON  MA         258    14   M       6  1-14               32:36.9     10:29/M
    215    ROGER GRONBLOM                    PLYMOUTH  MA          171    66   M       7 60-99               32:46.3     10:32/M
    216    HEIDI CARROLL                     KINGSTON  MA           36    42   F      30 40-49               32:58.9     10:36/M
    217    CYNTHIA SMITH-DEBAGGIS            NORWELL  MA          7265    51   F      11 50-59               33:02.9     10:37/M
    218    KELLY KELLEY                      MIDDLEBORO  MA         42    45   F      31 40-49               33:04.4     10:38/M
    219    AMANDA CLEARY                     PLYMOUTH  MA           15    23   F      23 18-29               33:13.9     10:41/M
    220    ELIZABETH OSBORNE                 PLYMOUTH  MA          266    47   F      32 40-49               33:14.1     10:41/M
    221    DAVE BIERUT                       PLYMOUTH  MA           81    40   M      26 40-49               33:20.6     10:43/M
    222    MICHELE BAILEY-FLOOD              NEW BEDFORD  MA        98    45   F      33 40-49               33:21.9     10:43/M
    223    JODIE WALSH                       PLYMOUTH  MA         7285    32   F      37 30-39               33:26.2     10:45/M
    224    JUILE GILES                       PLYMOUTH  MA          162    36   F      38 30-39               33:28.7     10:46/M
    225    KERRI GALBREATH                   PLYMOUTH  MA          160    39   F      39 30-39               33:29.4     10:46/M
    226    JOYCE ROGERS                      PLYMOUTH  MA           46    59   F      12 50-59               33:29.9     10:46/M
    227    SUE MOODY                         PLYMOUTH  MA          251    68   F       1 60-99               33:34.2     10:48/M
    228    CRAIG KOPPANG                     PLYMOUTH  MA          203    45   M      27 40-49               33:44.3     10:51/M
    229    JOAN KEYES                        PLYMOUTH  MA          200    21   F      24 18-29               33:48.2     10:52/M
    230    BRIDGET DIO                       PLYMOUTH  MA          140    30   F      40 30-39               33:48.3     10:52/M
    231    JANET MULREADY                    ROCKLAND  MA           59    46   F      34 40-49               33:55.4     10:54/M
    232    LIZ HAMPTON                       PLYMOUTH  MA          173    37   F      41 30-39               34:00.2     10:56/M
    233    PAUL DOUGHTY                      WEST KINGSTON  RI      77    47   M      28 40-49               34:01.7     10:56/M
    234    REBECCA DOUGHTY                   WEST KINGSTON  RI      78    17   F       5 15-17               34:02.7     10:57/M
    235    RICHARD EVERS                     MIDDLEBORO  MA        155    47   M      29 40-49               34:03.2     10:57/M
    236    CHRISTINE ASH                     DUXBURY  MA            60    54   F      13 50-59               34:04.6     10:57/M
    237    KATHLEEN MUNCEY                   DUXBURY  MA            69    55   F      14 50-59               34:06.4     10:58/M
    238    ALISON KRZYZEWSKI                 KINGSTON  MA           66    27   F      25 18-29               34:08.6     10:59/M
    239    LISA BRAUN                        PLYMOUTH  MA          116    62   F       2 60-99               34:09.9     10:59/M
    240    DONNA SIMMONS                     BUZZARDS BAY  MA        3    44   F      35 40-49               34:12.2     11:00/M
    241    MELINDA BOURQUE                   CARVER  MA            115    39   F      42 30-39               34:22.9     11:03/M
    242    ALEXANDRA VENO                    HALIFAX  MA          7279    19   F      26 18-29               34:57.1     11:14/M
    243    TRISHA CANNUCCI                   PLYMOUTH  MA          123    43   F      36 40-49               34:57.9     11:14/M
    244    MICHELLE BARNETT                  PLYMOUTH  MA          100    35   F      43 30-39               35:05.8     11:17/M
    245    ROSEMARY BASSON                   EAST FREETOWN  MA     104    55   F      15 50-59               35:37.7     11:27/M
    246    KARYN BESEGAI                     RANDOLPH  MA          110    34   F      44 30-39               35:57.4     11:34/M
    247    ERIN MULREADY                     ROCKLAND  MA           58    16   F       6 15-17               36:08.1     11:37/M
    248    VALERIE BROOKS                    PLYMOUTH  MA           91    50   F      16 50-59               36:20.2     11:41/M
    249    MARYLOU FORD                      PLYMOUTH  MA           23    62   F       3 60-99               36:36.7     11:46/M
    250    ALICIA GOVONI                     KINGSTON  MA          168    23   F      27 18-29               36:41.8     11:48/M
    251    KELLY MCISAAC                     PLYMOUTH  MA           28    23   F      28 18-29               36:44.1     11:49/M
    252    LARRY FORD                        PLYMOUTH  MA            8    67   M       8 60-99               36:54.0     11:52/M
    253    CHRISTINE SEALEY                  PLYMOUTH  MA          292    45   F      37 40-49               36:59.7     11:54/M
    254    JESS LAGNEAU                      WAREHAM  MA            89    33   F      45 30-39               37:00.1     11:54/M
    255    EMILY PEREIRA                     PLYMOUTH  MA           32    48   F      38 40-49               37:05.4     11:55/M
    256    TARA PEREIRA                      PLYMOUTH  MA           33    21   F      29 18-29               37:05.6     11:55/M
    257    KRISTEN O'HALLORAN                NEW BEDFORD  MA       240    33   F      46 30-39               37:12.9     11:58/M
    258    BETSY KNAPP                       NORTH WEYMOUTH  MA    201    67   F       4 60-99               37:15.5     11:59/M
    259    KRISTEN CANTELLA                  PLYMOUTH  MA          124    42   F      39 40-49               37:55.4     12:12/M
    260    ELISE MULREADY                    ROCKLAND  MA           57    17   F       7 15-17               38:13.9     12:17/M
    261    CRYSTAL HAY                       EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   176    33   F      47 30-39               38:15.8     12:18/M
    262    MARIA PELUSO-LAPSLEY              PLYMOUTH  MA           31    46   F      40 40-49               38:22.1     12:20/M
    263    ERIN DEWOLFE                      MARSHFIELD  MA         38    34   F      48 30-39               38:42.4     12:27/M
    264    LAUREN BOMBARDIER                 MARSHFIELD  MA        112    28   F      30 18-29               39:33.3     12:43/M
    265    MATTHEW HAY                       EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   177    36   M      28 30-39               40:05.8     12:53/M
    266    DEB MAHER                         PLYMOUTH  MA           27    49   F      41 40-49               40:18.6     12:57/M
    267    CHRISTINE DALUZ                   PLYMOUTH  MA           17    43   F      42 40-49               40:19.2     12:58/M
    268    LORRAINE SULLIVAN                 PLYMOUTH  MA           35    57   F      17 50-59               40:24.7     12:59/M
    269    ANNE MARIE MCDONALD               WEYMOUTH  MA         7307    74   F       5 60-99               40:45.3     13:06/M
    270    MELISSA DRISCOLL                  MIDDLEBORO  MA         20    23   F      31 18-29               40:52.8     13:08/M
    271    MAGGIE DRISCOLL                   MIDDLEBORO  MA         19    52   F      18 50-59               40:54.7     13:09/M
    272    JANE THERIAULT                    ARLINGTON  MA        7277    27   F      32 18-29               40:57.2     13:10/M
    273    CAROL GIRARD                      PLYMOUTH  MA          285    69   F       6 60-99               40:59.2     13:11/M
    274    JAMES SCMIBLEY                    PLYMOUTH  MA          254     9   M       7  1-14               41:02.4     13:12/M
    275    LISA SCMIBLEY                     PLYMOUTH  MA          255    42   F      43 40-49               41:04.1     13:12/M
    276    SUSAN KELLEY                      PLYMOUTH  MA           26    49   F      44 40-49               41:05.2     13:13/M
    277    KAILEN RYAN                       PLYMOUTH  MA         7255    40   F      45 40-49               41:13.2     13:15/M
    278    APRIL BENT                        NORTHAMPTON  MA       107    34   F      49 30-39               41:15.1     13:16/M
    279    DIANE SOUZA                       PLYMOUTH  MA            6    60   F       7 60-99               41:43.5     13:25/M
    280    DAWN SOLDAN                       EAST LONGMEADOW  MA  7266    44   F      46 40-49               42:12.9     13:34/M
    281    CHRISTINE MURPHY                  KINGSTON  MA           30    59   F      19 50-59               42:35.7     13:42/M
    282    JENNIFER MORTIMER                 KINGSTON  MA          236    41   F      47 40-49               44:16.3     14:14/M
    283    CHRISTINE RECUPERO                PLYMOUTH  MA          248    27   F      33 18-29               44:51.1     14:25/M
    284    DEBORAH WISGIRDA                  PLYMOUTH  MA            9    57   F      20 50-59               44:54.5     14:26/M
    285    KATHY HOUDE                       PLYMOUTH  MA          259    50   F      21 50-59               45:21.2     14:35/M
    286    ELIN JAYKO                        PLYMOUTH  MA          288    57   F      22 50-59               45:21.2     14:35/M
    287    KATHLEEN HUTTON                   WHITE HORSE  MA       261    46   F      48 40-49               45:22.5     14:35/M
    288    PATTY CHAMP                       PLYMOUTH  MA          252    56   F      23 50-59               45:26.8     14:37/M
    289    LYNN MCISAAC                      PLYMOUTH  MA           29    51   F      24 50-59               45:33.2     14:39/M
    290    JEAN CURTIN                       PLYMOUTH  MA           16    18   F      34 18-29               45:33.5     14:39/M
    291    COLLEEN BEGLEY                    PLYMOUTH  MA           13    14   F       4  1-14               45:52.4     14:45/M
    292    THERESA BEGLEY                    PLYMOUTH  MA           14    50   F      25 50-59               45:52.4     14:45/M
    293    KATHLEEN BARRETT                  PLYMOUTH  MA          101    48   F      49 40-49               46:20.2     14:54/M
    294    DEBRA WRIGHT                      PLYMOUTH  MA         7288    44   F      50 40-49               46:20.2     14:54/M
    295    ELLEN MITCHELL                    PLYMOUTH  MA          298    45   F      51 40-49               46:33.6     14:58/M
    296    SHARON TRINER                     NORWELL  MA            73    24   F      35 18-29               47:19.5     15:13/M
    297    STACY KRZYZEWSKI                  KINGSTON  MA           68    26   F      36 18-29               47:19.9     15:13/M
    298    MARYELLEN KRZYZEWSKI              KINGSTON  MA           67    56   F      26 50-59               47:20.2     15:13/M
    299    ARDI STAPLES                      WEST WAREHAM  MA     7269    62   F       8 60-99               47:40.7     15:20/M
    300    JOANNE FRIGON                     PLYMOUTH  MA           25    57   F      27 50-59               48:45.9     15:41/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    JENNY FRIGON                      PLYMOUTH  MA           24    30   F      50 30-39               48:46.1     15:41/M
    302    DEBRA ROY                         PLYMOUTH  MA           34    50   F      28 50-59               48:50.7     15:42/M
    303    CRAIG PERRY                       QUINCY  MA             86    54   M      15 50-59               56:26.9     18:09/M
    304    ERIC MELENDEZ                     PLYMOUTH  MA           84    32   M      29 30-39               57:48.9     18:35/M
    305    JANCIE JOYCE                      PLYMOUTH  MA            7    61   F       9 60-99               58:42.3     18:52/M
    306    ANNE EDSON                        PLYMOUTH  MA           21    54   F      29 50-59               58:44.3     18:53/M
    307    KELLY GRIFFITH                    EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   170    34   F      51 30-39             1:01:18.4     19:43/M
    308    NICOLE BOUCHEREAU                 EAST LONGMEADOW  MA   114    33   F      52 30-39             1:01:45.2     19:51/M