Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Jun20_19thAn_set1.shtml

19th Annual Louise Rossetti Women's 5K

Beverly, MA, June 20, 2012

[Awards | Teams ]

Results

Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler

                                                                    
               19th Annual Louise Rossetti 5K for Women
                Wednesday, June 20, 2012 Start 6:30 PM
       Timing by North Shore Timing Company  Phone:(978)927-4203
      Email:northshoretiming@yahoo.com  Web:northshoretiming.com
     Race Results and Awards Tabulated using MyLaps Bibtag System

Place No.  Name                Div/Tot  Div   Ag S Team                                City               St Nettime Guntime Pace  
===== ==== =================== ======== ===== == = =================================== ================== == ======= ======= ===== 
  1  297 Layce Alves           1/67   F3039 32 F Team Gloucester                     Rockport           MA   18:53   18:53  6:06 
  2  292 Jenn Brooks           2/67   F3039 33 F                                     Gloucester         MA   20:05   20:05  6:29 
  3   27 Abby Walsh            1/6    F0113 13 F                                     Beverly            MA   20:58   20:58  6:46 
  4   44 Julie Menosky         1/46   F5059 52 F New England Running Co.             Beverly            MA   22:10   22:11  7:10 
  5   48 Kathleen Keenan       1/68   F4049 42 F                                     Peabody            MA   22:14   22:14  7:11 
  6  252 Janine Swathwood      3/67   F3039 33 F                                     Danvers            MA   22:15   22:16  7:11 
  7   46 Linda Fortunato       1/16   F2029 23 F                                     Feeding Hills      MA   22:18   22:19  7:12 
  8   78 Ellen Poveromo        2/46   F5059 50 F New England Running Co.             Beverly            MA   22:26   22:27  7:15 
  9   66 Sue Quimby            4/67   F3039 38 F North Shore Striders                Middleton          MA   22:46   22:50  7:22 
 10   59 Veronica Caulfield    2/68   F4049 45 F                                     Salem              MA   23:03   23:07  7:28 
 11  218 Ashley Olszewski      2/16   F2029 28 F                                     Georgetown         MA   23:20   23:22  7:32 
 12  288 Janine Post-Anderle   3/68   F4049 43 F                                     Peabody            MA   23:52   23:53  7:42 
 13  132 Laurence Chase        4/68   F4049 45 F Hilltop Training                    Essex              MA   24:19   24:20  7:51 
 14   79 Lauren Hamilton       5/68   F4049 47 F North Shore Striders                Beverly            MA   24:20   24:22  7:52 
 15  245 Rachel Stafford       5/67   F3039 36 F North Shore Striders                Beverly            MA   24:29   24:30  7:55 
 16  226 Kelly Pszenny         6/68   F4049 43 F                                     Danvers            MA   24:33   24:35  7:56 
 17   99 Jill Hathaway         6/67   F3039 37 F                                     Beverly            MA   24:37   24:37  7:57 
 18   80 Alexandra Kay         2/6    F0113 13 F North Shore Striders                Melrose            MA   24:35   24:41  7:58 
 19   95 Sarah Antonucci       1/8    F1419 17 F                                     Ipswich            MA   24:39   24:44  7:59 
 20  295 Amanda Thomas         7/67   F3039 35 F                                     Salem              MA   24:46   24:46  8:00 
 21  152 Kira Fabrizio         8/67   F3039 37 F                                     Beverly            MA   24:48   24:49  8:01 
 22  289 Kate Murphy           9/67   F3039 37 F                                     Beverly            MA   24:45   24:49  8:01 
 23   33 Patricia Kravtin      3/46   F5059 54 F                                     Swampscott         MA   24:53   24:54  8:02 
 24   90 Janet Parkinson       1/14   F6069 60 F                                     Portsmouth         NH   24:57   25:00  8:04 
 25  310 Gina Locke            3/16   F2029 23 F                                     Gardner            MA   25:04   25:05  8:06 
 26   21 Michelle Roccio      10/67   F3039 30 F                                     Beverly            MA   25:05   25:06  8:06 
 27  186 Larissa Lang          7/68   F4049 45 F                                     Danvers            MA   25:18   25:19  8:10 
 28   97 Jennifer O'Neil       4/46   F5059 50 F North Shore Striders                Beverly            MA   25:21   25:22  8:11 
 29   96 Katie Antonucci       8/68   F4049 49 F                                     Ipswich            MA   25:21   25:27  8:13 
 30  203 Tara McGoff          11/67   F3039 33 F North Shore Striders                Beverly            MA   25:26   25:27  8:13 
 31  305 Katie Loughlin        4/16   F2029 25 F                                     Beverly            MA   25:23   25:27  8:13 
 32   63 Melissa Whitten      12/67   F3039 38 F New England Running Co.             Essex              MA   25:21   25:29  8:13 
 33   84 Loralee Helgerson     9/68   F4049 41 F New England Running Co.             Danvers            MA   25:33   25:35  8:16 
 34  209 Sarah Miller          5/16   F2029 27 F                                     Gloucester         MA   25:42   25:43  8:18 
 35  281 Laurie Callaghan     10/68   F4049 44 F North Shore Striders                Beverly            MA   25:49   25:50  8:20 
 36    9 Beth O'Grady          5/46   F5059 51 F Wicked Running Club                 Salem              MA   25:00   26:05  8:25 
 37   76 Pattie Clocher        6/46   F5059 57 F North Shore Striders                Beverly            MA   26:07   26:15  8:28 
 38  243 Lisa Soep            13/67   F3039 38 F                                     Groveland          MA   26:13   26:17  8:29 
 39   54 Patricia Everett      7/46   F5059 59 F Colonial Road Runners               West Bridgewater   MA   26:11   26:18  8:29 
 40  171 Lisa Hentschle       11/68   F4049 47 F Melrose Running Club                Danvers            MA   26:19   26:26  8:32 
 41  185 Andrea Laflamme       6/16   F2029 28 F                                     Amesbury           MA   26:31   26:34  8:35 
 42  308 Kristen Cwik         12/68   F4049 42 F                                     Beverly            MA   27:02   27:02  8:44 
 43  301 Kaila Cote            2/8    F1419 15 F                                     East Hampstead     NH   26:45   27:03  8:44 
 44  298 Katie Silva          13/68   F4049 41 F                                     Salem              MA   27:02   27:05  8:45 
 45   10 Jane Healy            3/6    F0113 13 F                                     Beverly            MA   27:04   27:08  8:45 
 46  300 Darlene Cote         14/68   F4049 40 F                                     Barrington         NH   26:51   27:09  8:46 
 47   30 Susan Worrall         8/46   F5059 56 F Melrose Running Club                Melrose            MA   27:03   27:10  8:46 
 48  158 Jenny Geary           7/16   F2029 20 F                                     Beverly            MA   27:06   27:11  8:46 
 49  139 Christine Cronin     15/68   F4049 47 F                                     Beverly            MA   27:02   27:13  8:47 
 50  309 Kim Perry             8/16   F2029 23 F                                     Fitchburg          MA   27:26   27:28  8:52 
 51  103 Laura Clement        16/68   F4049 43 F                                     Danvers            MA   27:39   27:46  8:58 
 52  101 Jennifer Aprile      14/67   F3039 38 F                                     Methuen            MA   27:44   27:47  8:58 
 53  299 Theresa Campbell      9/46   F5059 52 F                                     Reading            MA   27:44   27:47  8:58 
 54   94 Julia Hines           4/6    F0113 13 F                                     Wenham             MA   27:55   27:55  9:01 
 55  304 Lucilia Sprague      17/68   F4049 49 F                                     Salem              MA   27:52   27:57  9:01 
 56  128 Jana Caron           15/67   F3039 36 F                                     Peabody            MA   28:01   28:01  9:03 
 57   81 Marilyn Perry        18/68   F4049 48 F                                     Danvers            MA   28:01   28:02  9:03 
 58  268 Jodi Youngreen       19/68   F4049 40 F                                     Beverly            MA   27:56   28:04  9:04 
 59  257 Amy Tosch            20/68   F4049 45 F                                     Boxford            MA   27:59   28:07  9:04 
 60   35 Nicole Lee           16/67   F3039 35 F                                     Wakefield          MA   28:01   28:08  9:05 
 61  160 Cheryl George        21/68   F4049 43 F                                     Danvers            MA   28:08   28:08  9:05 
 62  285 Melanie Fleming      10/46   F5059 51 F                                     Danvers            MA   28:06   28:12  9:06 
 63  286 Nicole Spyropoulos    9/16   F2029 24 F                                     Manchester         NH   28:06   28:12  9:06 
 64  269 Jennifer Iliades     10/16   F2029 27 F                                     Beverly            MA   28:05   28:16  9:07 
 65  294 Lisa McCarthy        22/68   F4049 43 F                                     Marblehead         MA   28:16   28:21  9:09 
 66  270 Betsy O'Brine        11/46   F5059 54 F North Shore Striders                Beverly            MA   28:26   28:29  9:12 
 67   41 Lee Benton           12/46   F5059 51 F North Shore Striders                Beverly            MA   28:39   28:50  9:18 
 68  256 Laura Thomson        17/67   F3039 30 F                                     Beverly            MA   28:49   28:55  9:20 
 69  117 Melissa Brady        18/67   F3039 35 F                                     Salem              MA   29:09   29:15  9:27 
 70  198 Brooke Marchewka      3/8    F1419 19 F                                     Topsfield          MA   29:10   29:20  9:28 
 71   60 Katerina Waterman    19/67   F3039 34 F                                     Lynn               MA   29:16   29:21  9:28 
 72   17 Anna Foulds           2/14   F6069 60 F Mystic Runners                      Reading            MA   29:21   29:23  9:29 
 73    3 Mariellen Hayward    13/46   F5059 55 F North Shore Striders                Peabody            MA   29:22   29:31  9:32 
 74   93 Martha Brennan       23/68   F4049 46 F                                     Wenham             MA   29:34   29:34  9:33 
 75   38 Mary Brandt           4/8    F1419 15 F Brandt Bunch                        Beverly            MA   29:33   29:40  9:35 
 76  234 Leslie Russell       24/68   F4049 46 F                                     Salem              MA   29:36   29:42  9:35 
 77  258 Stephanie Townsden   20/67   F3039 33 F                                     Salem              MA   29:34   29:42  9:35 
 78   45 Erica Burke          21/67   F3039 30 F New England Running Co.             Beverly            MA   29:31   29:47  9:37 
 79   61 Judy Glock           25/68   F4049 47 F Wicked Running Club                 Marblehead         MA   29:39   29:47  9:37 
 80   56 Beth Bouthot         26/68   F4049 49 F                                     Boxford            MA   29:45   29:48  9:37 
 81  104 Sue Farmer           14/46   F5059 50 F                                     Danvers            MA   29:57   30:00  9:41 
 82  137 Melanee Collins      22/67   F3039 38 F                                     Peabody            MA   29:55   30:04  9:42 
 83  187 Cindy Larkin         27/68   F4049 47 F                                     Danvers            MA   30:01   30:04  9:42 
 84  296 Mary Malloy          11/16   F2029 27 F                                     Somerset           MA   30:03   30:08  9:43 
 85  126 Jessica Cargile      12/16   F2029 28 F                                     Beverly            MA   30:11   30:16  9:46 
 86  169 Meaghan Heaphy       23/67   F3039 30 F                                     Salisbury          MA   30:34   30:38  9:53 
 87  220 Melissa Panagos      24/67   F3039 39 F                                     Boxford            MA   30:34   30:45  9:55 
 88  180 Susan Kline          15/46   F5059 54 F                                     Beverly            MA   30:36   30:45  9:56 
 89  102 Lisa Molina          28/68   F4049 41 F                                     Saugus             MA   30:38   30:46  9:56 
 90  112 Gina Bellofatto      13/16   F2029 26 F                                     Peabody            MA   30:31   30:48  9:56 
 91  127 Heather Carnevale    25/67   F3039 33 F                                     Beverly            MA   30:31   30:48  9:57 
 92  114 Andrea Bettencourt   26/67   F3039 35 F                                     Peabody            MA   30:41   30:50  9:57 
 93   34 Ruthann Greene       16/46   F5059 54 F                                     Peabody            MA   30:56   30:59 10:00 
 94   82 Wendy Burbank         3/14   F6069 69 F                                     Boxford            MA   30:59   31:01 10:01 
 95  240 Amy Showers          27/67   F3039 34 F                                     Peabody            MA   30:56   31:06 10:02 
 96  146 Jennifer Doliber     28/67   F3039 35 F                                     Danvers            MA   31:03   31:16 10:06 
 97  303 Andrea Knight        29/67   F3039 32 F                                     Beverly            MA   31:10   31:19 10:07 
 98  142 Melissa Dion         30/67   F3039 31 F                                     Westborough        MA   31:19   31:26 10:09 
 99  124 Judy Capron          29/68   F4049 46 F                                     Boxford            MA   31:26   31:29 10:10 
100  191 Nicola Lemay         30/68   F4049 46 F                                     Beverly            MA   31:20   31:34 10:11 
101   85 Jennifer Peterson    31/68   F4049 43 F                                     Danvers            MA   31:48   31:48 10:16 
102   22 Sabrina Beaudry       5/6    F0113 11 F                                     Beverly            MA   31:44   31:49 10:16 
103   47 Kathy O'Keefe        32/68   F4049 46 F                                     Danvers            MA   31:32   31:49 10:16 
104   37 Marie Castle         31/67   F3039 34 F                                     Danvers            MA   31:45   31:50 10:16 
105  163 Beth Griffin         33/68   F4049 42 F Wicked Running Club                 Salem              MA   31:46   31:56 10:19 
106  282 Amy Plakans          34/68   F4049 43 F                                     Beverly            MA   31:53   31:56 10:19 
107   18 Janna Maloblocki     32/67   F3039 34 F                                     Beverly            MA   31:53   31:56 10:19 
108  188 Kim Lations          35/68   F4049 44 F                                     Manchester         MA   31:53   31:57 10:19 
109   87 Monica Sullivan      17/46   F5059 53 F                                     Beverly            MA   31:57   32:16 10:25 
110  280 Phyllis Fogarty      36/68   F4049 47 F                                     Georgetown         MA   32:05   32:23 10:27 
111  279 Malenda Veiga        33/67   F3039 30 F                                     Peabody            MA   32:05   32:23 10:27 
112   42 Rita Labella          4/14   F6069 61 F                                     Tewksbury          MA   32:23   32:28 10:29 
113   72 Irma Walat            1/2    F7079 71 F                                     Brockton           MA   32:25   32:28 10:29 
114  307 Karen Gomes          34/67   F3039 37 F                                     Beverly            MA   32:30   32:30 10:29 
115  143 Karen Doherty        37/68   F4049 44 F                                     Danvers            MA   32:32   32:44 10:34 
116  195 Lisa Logan           14/16   F2029 26 F                                     Beverly            MA   32:24   32:45 10:34 
117  246 Jennifer Startek     38/68   F4049 40 F Beer:run                            Nahant             MA   32:31   32:46 10:35 
118  168 Barbara Hanifan      18/46   F5059 57 F                                     Beverly            MA   32:32   32:47 10:35 
119  129 Kristina Carrick     19/46   F5059 54 F                                     Wakefield          MA   32:34   32:49 10:36 
120  202 Colleen McElligott-  35/67   F3039 37 F                                     Amesbury           MA   32:33   32:51 10:36 
121  153 Jessica Fish         15/16   F2029 26 F                                     Merrimac           MA   32:50   32:52 10:37 
122   28 Martha Quigley       20/46   F5059 53 F                                     Melrose            MA   32:46   32:54 10:37 
123  216 Janet Murphy         21/46   F5059 56 F Melrose Running Club                Melrose            MA   32:49   32:57 10:38 
124   51 Paula Gold           36/67   F3039 39 F                                     Beverly            MA   32:52   32:58 10:38 
125  144 Judith Dolan         22/46   F5059 56 F Melrose Running Club                Wakefield          MA   32:50   33:01 10:39 
126   13 Maryanne Martin      39/68   F4049 47 F                                     Wakefield          MA   32:50   33:01 10:39 
127  105 Nancy Giannone        5/14   F6069 66 F North Shore Striders                N.Reading          MA   32:50   33:04 10:40 
128   11 Barbara Healy        40/68   F4049 48 F                                     Beverly            MA   33:12   33:15 10:44 
129  119 Ali Broughton        41/68   F4049 40 F                                     Ipswich            MA   33:00   33:16 10:44 
130   91 Sharon McKenna       23/46   F5059 54 F                                     Wakefield          MA   33:06   33:17 10:45 
131   64 Julia Whitten         5/8    F1419 15 F New England Running Co.             Essex              MA   33:13   33:21 10:46 
132  156 Karen Gagnon         37/67   F3039 37 F                                     W.                 NE   33:17   33:26 10:48 
133  237 Erin Schwartz        42/68   F4049 41 F                                     Groveland          MA   33:19   33:37 10:51 
134  210 Christine Morgani    24/46   F5059 52 F                                     Marblehead         MA   33:41   33:44 10:53 
135  232 Kimberly Romsavich   38/67   F3039 37 F                                     Danvers            MA   33:43   33:50 10:55 
136  166 Candice Hachey       43/68   F4049 40 F                                     Beverly            MA   33:47   33:54 10:57 
137  165 Amy Hachey           39/67   F3039 37 F                                     Beverly            MA   33:51   33:59 10:58 
138  113 Karin Bettencourt    40/67   F3039 37 F                                     Peabody            MA   34:11   34:20 11:05 
139  253 Lauren Swiniuch      44/68   F4049 49 F                                     Beverly            MA   34:19   34:28 11:07 
140  109 Christina Ashley     41/67   F3039 34 F                                     Essex              MA   34:09   34:28 11:07 
141   26 Tassy Kypiraditou    45/68   F4049 42 F                                     Swampscott         MA   34:28   34:42 11:12 
142  140 Sara Cunningham       6/8    F1419 14 F                                     Swampscott         MA   34:29   34:42 11:12 
143  306 Susan Leighton       46/68   F4049 44 F                                     Beverly            MA   34:33   34:43 11:12 
144   25 Amy Rosen            47/68   F4049 48 F                                     Swampscott         MA   34:30   34:43 11:12 
145  107 Katie Allen          42/67   F3039 33 F                                     Lynn               MA   34:32   34:44 11:12 
146  242 Kacy Soderquist      43/67   F3039 38 F                                     Lowell             MA   34:34   34:48 11:14 
147   23 Jolene Lang          25/46   F5059 53 F                                     Beverly            MA   34:38   34:53 11:16 
148  302 Debbie Ploszay       48/68   F4049 44 F                                     Beverly            MA   34:43   34:53 11:16 
149   88 Cassie Jones          6/6    F0113 10 F                                     Beverly            MA   34:43   34:55 11:16 
150  174 Josephine Holmboe    26/46   F5059 53 F                                     Hamilton           MA   34:45   34:57 11:17 
151   77 Christina Sengers    44/67   F3039 34 F                                     Salem              MA   34:45   35:00 11:18 
152   89 Tanya O'Malley       49/68   F4049 44 F                                     Beverly            MA   34:50   35:02 11:19 
153   92 Connie Murphy        27/46   F5059 52 F                                     Haverhill          MA   35:01   35:11 11:21 
154   57 Marie Gesnaldo        6/14   F6069 61 F                                     Pelham             NH   35:02   35:13 11:22 
155   83 Ann Sousa            45/67   F3039 38 F                                     Salem              MA   35:07   35:18 11:24 
156  179 Maureen Kelly        50/68   F4049 47 F North Shore Striders                Peabody            MA   35:11   35:25 11:26 
157   55 Joan Dailey          28/46   F5059 56 F North Shore Striders                Beverly            MA   35:20   35:27 11:26 
158  266 Elizabeth Yanishevs  51/68   F4049 41 F                                     Swampscott         MA   35:25   35:27 11:27 
159  262 Sonya Vinson         46/67   F3039 30 F                                     Salem              MA   35:26   35:39 11:30 
160  205 Karen McGovern       29/46   F5059 53 F Ma                                  Peabody            MA   35:53   35:55 11:36 
161  231 Patricia Rogers      47/67   F3039 36 F                                     Essex              MA   35:48   35:57 11:36 
162  106 Lizete Alcalai       30/46   F5059 52 F                                     Lynn               MA   35:55   36:06 11:39 
163  201 Lucia Mastroianni    48/67   F3039 36 F                                     Beverly            MA   36:01   36:08 11:40 
164  274 Nancy Morrissey Hal                   F                                                             36:05   36:09 11:40 
165   75 Shari Hewson         52/68   F4049 49 F Wicked Running Club                 Beverly            MA   36:01   36:11 11:41 
166   69 Courtney Nunes       49/67   F3039 36 F                                     Beverly            MA   36:02   36:11 11:41 
167  287 Ruth Sawyer          53/68   F4049 48 F                                     Peabody            MA   36:15   36:28 11:46 
168  193 Hannah Levine        16/16   F2029 22 F Yoga Sakti                          Swampscott         MA   36:18   36:32 11:47 
169  248 Jacqueline Sullivan  50/67   F3039 36 F                                     Beverly            MA   36:43   36:50 11:53 
170   24 Jeanne Boisseau      31/46   F5059 59 F                                     Melrose            MA   36:53   37:01 11:57 
171   53 Haecha Donnelly      54/68   F4049 44 F                                     Malden             MA   36:50   37:01 11:57 
172   49 Judy Graham-Garcia   32/46   F5059 51 F Winners Circle Running Club         Ipswich            MA   36:54   37:05 11:58 
173   29 Nancy Reynolds       33/46   F5059 56 F                                     Beverly            MA   36:54   37:10 12:00 
174  277 Nina Atkinson        51/67   F3039 32 F                                     Beverly            MA   37:02   37:19 12:02 
175  212 Lesley Moss          55/68   F4049 44 F Melrose Running Club                Melrose            MA   38:14   38:21 12:23 
176  261 Mary Vinagro         56/68   F4049 40 F                                     Peabody            MA   38:22   38:31 12:26 
177  251 Natalia Suraci        7/8    F1419 14 F                                     Newton             NH   38:38   38:58 12:34 
178  250 Myra Suraci          57/68   F4049 45 F                                     Newton             NH   38:38   38:58 12:35 
179  194 Anne Linnekin         7/14   F6069 63 F                                     Danvers            MA   38:43   38:59 12:35 
180  278 Anne Pelletier        8/14   F6069 62 F North Shore Striders                Salem              MA   38:39   39:03 12:36 
181  225 Gena Porter          58/68   F4049 44 F                                     Beverly            MA   38:57   39:17 12:41 
182  181 Beth Kontos          34/46   F5059 52 F D5k                                 Danvers            MA   39:05   39:23 12:42 
183   14 Deb Maloy             9/14   F6069 61 F Kelly's Brew Crue                   Topsfield          MA   39:19   39:30 12:45 
184  284 Brenda Martin        35/46   F5059 55 F                                     Swampscott         MA   39:28   39:42 12:49 
185   50 Aimee Robinson       52/67   F3039 39 F                                     Groveland          MA   39:36   39:51 12:52 
186  116 Jeanne Bouchard      36/46   F5059 55 F                                     Danvers            MA   40:06   40:11 12:58 
187  236 Diann Sanborn        59/68   F4049 46 F Couch To 5k                         Danvers            MA   40:06   40:11 12:58 
188  138 Shannon Crompton     53/67   F3039 34 F                                     Essex              MA   39:53   40:12 12:58 
189  213 Sue Mucci            60/68   F4049 45 F                                     Danvers            MA   40:08   40:13 12:59 
190  151 Bonnie Duzz          54/67   F3039 37 F                                     Beverly            MA   39:54   40:14 12:59 
191  227 Stacy Puckett        55/67   F3039 36 F                                     Beverly            MA   40:10   40:16 13:00 
192   71 Priscilla Foley      37/46   F5059 59 F                                     Ipswich            MA   40:04   40:21 13:01 
193  290 Noelle Hawkins       61/68   F4049 43 F                                     Gloucester         MA   40:45   40:58 13:13 
194  154 Laurie Fontaine      38/46   F5059 50 F                                     Beverly            MA   40:45   40:58 13:13 
195  291 Michelle Hawkins     62/68   F4049 43 F                                     Danvers            MA   40:46   40:58 13:13 
196  221 Karin Pedneault      56/67   F3039 39 F                                     Peabody            MA   41:37   41:55 13:32 
197  259 Mary Tyler           10/14   F6069 64 F Greater Framingham Running          Framingham         MA   41:54   42:10 13:37 
198  229 Leslie Reed          57/67   F3039 36 F                                     Beverly            MA   42:27   42:41 13:47 
199  136 Diane Collatos       39/46   F5059 55 F                                     Beverly            MA   42:30   42:49 13:49 
200  110 Tin Bartholomew      58/67   F3039 35 F                                     Beverly            MA   42:47   43:01 13:53 
201   58 Ellen Litt           11/14   F6069 65 F Colonial Road Runners               Braintree          MA   43:12   43:21 13:59 
202   39 Marty Brandt         40/46   F5059 51 F Brandt Bunch                        Beverly            MA   43:29   43:39 14:05 
203   65 Betsy Knapp          12/14   F6069 67 F Colonial Road Runners               Weymouth           MA   44:02   44:10 14:15 
204  176 Sandy Jacobs         13/14   F6069 62 F                                     Swampscott         MA   43:59   44:13 14:16 
205  175 Laurie Jacobs        41/46   F5059 55 F Yoga Sakti                          Swampscott         MA   43:58   44:13 14:16 
206  182 Debra Korman         42/46   F5059 51 F Yoga Sakti                          Swampscott         MA   43:59   44:14 14:16 
207  164 Barbara Grimes       59/67   F3039 31 F                                     Salem              MA   44:03   44:15 14:17 
208  157 Natalie Gaudenzi     63/68   F4049 44 F                                     Beverly            MA   44:09   44:28 14:21 
209  178 Deedee Kartstein     43/46   F5059 50 F                                     Beverly            MA   45:01   45:10 14:34 
210    2 Terry Lee Harringto  14/14   F6069 61 F                                     Salisbury          MA   44:51   45:12 14:35 
211  293 Allyssa Gallaher     60/67   F3039 34 F                                     Medford            MA   45:12   45:24 14:39 
212  177 Tara Jalbert         61/67   F3039 33 F                                     Peabody            MA   45:13   45:24 14:39 
213  196 Kathy Mahoney        64/68   F4049 48 F                                     Danvers            MA   45:16   45:28 14:40 
214   12 Beckie Adams         62/67   F3039 39 F                                     Bradford           MA   45:21   45:36 14:43 
215  108 Sharry Andrews       44/46   F5059 51 F                                     Wakefield          MA   45:26   45:41 14:45 
216  199 Rosanne Marchewka    45/46   F5059 57 F                                     Topsfield          MA   46:02   46:13 14:55 
217  260 Deborah Vaccaro      46/46   F5059 58 F Merrimack Valley Striders           Beverly            MA   45:57   46:17 14:56 
218  219 Lin Oneilclark       65/68   F4049 45 F Merrimack Valley Striders           Haverhill          MA   45:58   46:17 14:56 
219   20 Maria Downs          66/68   F4049 41 F                                     Chelmsford         MA   46:13   46:18 14:57 
220  134 Jennifer Coale       63/67   F3039 37 F                                     Salisburu          MA   46:39   46:43 15:04 
221  208 Cristina Miedema     64/67   F3039 39 F                                     Beverly            MA   46:40   46:53 15:08 
222  170 Brianna Heaphy        8/8    F1419 14 F                                     Salisburu          MA   47:37   47:41 15:23 
223  167 Amanda Hall          65/67   F3039 31 F                                     Salem              MA   47:55   48:16 15:35 
224  283 Kelle Wood           67/68   F4049 41 F                                     Danvers            MA   47:55   48:17 15:35 
225  183 Laurie Koski         66/67   F3039 32 F                                     Westford           MA   47:56   48:17 15:35 
226  197 Holly Mandigo-Aly    68/68   F4049 44 F Coastal Athletic Association        Hampton            NH   49:49   50:05 16:10 
227   16 Nancy Wilson          2/2    F7079 77 F North Shore Striders                Nahant             MA   50:33   50:40 16:21 
228  217 Christen Oliver      67/67   F3039 35 F                                     Ipswich            MA         1:03:51 20:36