Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Jun10_2012Fa_set1.shtml

2012 Falmouth Flag Day 5K

Falmouth, MA, June 10, 2012

[Top Finishers Overall and in Age Groups ]

Overall Results

                              OVERALL RESULTS
                         2012 FALMOUTH FLAG DAY 5K
            Falmouth, MA    Sunday, June 10, 2012 at 10:00 a.m.
                 Timing and Scoring by Falmouth Track Club
           Send corrections to racetiming@falmouthtrackclub.org
Place Div/Tot  Div    No. Name                Ag S City, State       Time    Pace  
===== ======== ====== === =================== == = ================= ======= ===== 
    1   1/35   M1839   51 Geoff Nickerson     33 M N. Falmouth MA    17:46.1  5:44 
    2   1/12   M5059   13 Brian Baker         50 M Walden NY         18:42.3  6:02 
    3   2/35   M1839   16 Ryan Booth          25 M Falmouth MA       18:56.1  6:06 
    4   3/35   M1839   19 Michael Coppenrath  26 M Bourne MA         19:00.6  6:08 
    5   4/35   M1839  131 Trudy Nixon         27 M Dorchester MA     19:19.0  6:14 
    6   1/68   F1839  489 Martha Furtek       26 F E. Falmouth MA    19:42.8  6:21 
    7   5/35   M1839  127 Alex Parulis        25 M Falmouth MA       19:51.8  6:24 
    8   1/20   M4049  173 Gary Pokraka        41 M Falmouth MA       20:15.3  6:32 
    9   2/68   F1839  475 Cheryl Sullivan     38 F Providence RI     20:28.3  6:36 
   10   1/2    M6069  138 Patrick Walsh       62 M Osterville MA     20:43.9  6:41 
   11   6/35   M1839   28 Andre Fay           18 M E. Falmouth MA    20:58.0  6:45 
   12   3/68   F1839  484 Melinda Branch      31 F Blue Springs MO   21:02.2  6:47 
   13   7/35   M1839  101 Matthew Mann        35 M N. Falmouth MA    21:07.8  6:49 
   14   1/7    M1317   20 Nathanael Costa-Tol 16 M Forestdale MA     21:13.4  6:50 
   15   2/7    M1317   58 Sean Quinn          16 M N. Falmouth MA    21:24.7  6:54 
   16   8/35   M1839  128 Ryan Gilliland      19 M W. Barnstable MA  21:27.3  6:55 
   17   4/68   F1839  494 Nina Casavant       31 F Falmouth MA       21:41.6  6:59 
   18   5/68   F1839  487 Shauna Ahearn       29 F Plymouth MA       21:50.2  7:02 
   19   1/11   M6099  126 Peter Carlsen       61 M Norwood MA        21:58.6  7:05 
   20   9/35   M1839   90 Jeffrey Semanscin   37 M Marstons Mills MA 22:14.7  7:10 
   21   1/32   F4049  343 Jodi Josephs        41 F E. Falmouth MA    22:31.5  7:15 
   22   3/7    M1317   25 Liam Doherty        15 M E. Falmouth MA    22:33.7  7:16 
   23   1/6    M1012   71 Jeremy Raber        12 M E. Falmouth MA    22:40.5  7:18 
   24   6/68   F1839  486 Julie Duffany       31 F E. Falmouth MA    22:41.2  7:19 
   25   2/20   M4049   79 Barry Good          41 M Hatchville MA     22:42.2  7:19 
   26   1/12   M0109   32 Caleb Gartner        9 M Falmouth MA       22:52.5  7:22 
   27   7/68   F1839  384 Jessica Sanchez     21 F Sandwich MA       22:54.9  7:23 
   28   3/20   M4049   54 Dana Panepinto      47 M E. Falmouth MA    23:03.7  7:26 
   29   1/24   F5059  350 Laura Larson        50 F Mashpee MA        23:08.2  7:27 
   30  10/35   M1839   69 Matthew Williams    37 M Carver MA         23:08.9  7:28 
   31   2/12   M5059   43 Jim Litman          57 M Falmouth MA       23:16.2  7:30 
   32   8/68   F1839  404 Becki Williams      38 F Sandy Lake PA     23:16.9  7:30 
   33   3/12   M5059  130 Michael Sellars     53 M Mashpee MA        23:21.1  7:31 
   34   4/20   M4049   98 Michael Pimental    44 M W. Yarmouth MA    23:21.4  7:32 
   35   4/12   M5059   50 Kevin Morton        52 M E. Falmouth MA    23:23.0  7:32 
   36   4/7    M1317   93 Collin Kane         14 M Franklin MA       23:26.2  7:33 
   37  11/35   M1839   67 Jonathan Tromp      23 M Falmouth MA       23:27.8  7:34 
   38   2/12   M0109   97 Matthew Pease        9 M Falmouth MA       23:30.1  7:34 
   39  12/35   M1839   60 Nathan Roderick     23 M E. Falmouth MA    23:40.1  7:38 
   40   2/24   F5059  312 Nanci Cahalane      52 F Norfolk MA        23:54.8  7:42 
   41   5/7    M1317   39 Thomas Homand       15 M Falmouth MA       23:58.4  7:43 
   42   1/6    F1317  362 Corinne McGillicudd 15 F Falmouth MA       24:05.0  7:46 
   43  13/35   M1839  134 William Norcross    31 M Hyannis MA        24:20.2  7:50 
   44   3/12   M0109   86 Eli Germain          9 M Sandwich MA       24:25.2  7:52 
   45   9/68   F1839  346 Jody Kirincich      36 F Falmouth MA       24:31.4  7:54 
   46   2/11   M6099   38 George Henry        63 M Chatham MA        25:00.3  8:03 
   47  10/68   F1839  439 Victoria Hines      21 F Lexington MA      25:09.5  8:06 
   48   5/20   M4049   36 Manuel Gonzales     46 M E. Falmouth MA    25:12.6  8:07 
   49  11/68   F1839  437 Sarah Griffee       33 F N. Falmouth MA    25:13.5  8:08 
   50  14/35   M1839   82 Daniel Blanchard    23 M E. Falmouth MA    25:14.5  8:08 
   51   6/20   M4049   70 Jay Williams        42 M Sandy Lake PA     25:20.1  8:10 
   52   3/11   M6099  122 John Mahoney        61 M Mashpee MA        25:22.5  8:11 
   53   5/12   M5059   96 Olen Muir           55 M Barre MA          25:27.2  8:12 
   54  12/68   F1839  318 Lauren Dello Russo  23 F Hampton NH        25:31.3  8:13 
   55  15/35   M1839   49 Timothy Morse       38 M S. Easton MA      25:37.0  8:15 
   56   3/24   F5059  307 Kit Boucher         57 F Eastham MA        25:37.6  8:15 
   57   1/8    M7099  129 Pete Stringer       70 M Osterville MA     25:45.1  8:18 
   58  16/35   M1839  133 Evan Beier          27 M New York NY       25:48.7  8:19 
   59   2/6    F1317  393 Bella Steele        15 F Falmouth MA       25:52.2  8:20 
   60   6/7    M1317   47 Peter McPherson     15 M Pocasset MA       25:58.5  8:22 
   61   4/24   F5059  442 Heidi Ingram        51 F Teaticket MA      26:06.6  8:25 
   62  17/35   M1839  125 Nicholas Kleimola   32 M Falmouth          26:07.3  8:25 
   63   7/20   M4049  123 Mike Burns          42 M Boston MA         26:09.5  8:26 
   64  13/68   F1839  430 Ellen McDonald      18 F E. Falmouth MA    26:18.7  8:29 
   65   4/12   M0109  165 Nicholas Kapelos     8 M E. Falmouth MA    26:28.3  8:32 
   66   8/20   M4049   83 Daniel Colturi      45 M Falmouth MA       26:33.4  8:33 
   67  14/68   F1839  372 Katharine Owen      33 F Jamaica Plain MA  26:35.8  8:34 
   68   1/8    F1012  472 Ainsley Ramsey      10 F Falmouth MA       26:42.6  8:36 
   69   9/20   M4049  171 John Ramsey         47 M Falmouth MA       26:43.1  8:36 
   70                 902 UNKNOWN RUNNER                             26:46.0  8:37 
   71  15/68   F1839  326 Nora Downey         22 F E. Falmouth MA    26:48.0  8:38 
   72   6/12   M5059   35 Dave Gifford        52 M Brentwood, Esse   26:51.0  8:39 
   73   2/32   F4049  333 Anne Gifford        43 F Brentwood, Esse   26:51.2  8:39 
   74   3/32   F4049  322 Lori Dillon         40 F E. Falmouth MA    26:58.0  8:41 
   75   2/6    M1012   95 Kevin Kane          12 M Franklin MA       27:10.1  8:45 
   76   7/12   M5059  166 David Schneider     53 M Falmouth MA       27:11.2  8:46 
   77  16/68   F1839  373 Dawn Palladini      25 F Franklin MA       27:13.5  8:46 
   78  18/35   M1839   72 Tim Woodbury        30 M Boston MA         27:17.0  8:47 
   79  19/35   M1839   57 Keith Pulley        26 M Falmouth MA       27:20.5  8:49 
   80   4/32   F4049  463 Joann Kapelos       40 F E. Falmouth MA    27:23.1  8:49 
   81  17/68   F1839  394 Lisa Tabaracci      33 F Falmouth MA       27:28.6  8:51 
   82  20/35   M1839   17 Jamie Boudreaux     25 M N. Kingstown RI   27:30.2  8:52 
   83  10/20   M4049   94 Jay Kane            46 M Franklin MA       27:32.8  8:52 
   84  18/68   F1839  366 Johanna Mitchell    25 F E. Falmouth MA    27:39.3  8:55 
   85   5/24   F5059  306 Sonja Bieg          51 F Mashpee MA        27:48.5  8:58 
   86  19/68   F1839  358 Eivar Marrero       29 F Falmouth MA       27:48.8  8:58 
   87  20/68   F1839  371 Michelle Orsmond    32 F Provincetown MA   27:55.0  9:00 
   88  11/20   M4049   24 Patrick Dillon      44 M E. Falmouth MA    27:55.4  9:00 
   89  21/68   F1839  361 Anna McDavitt       22 F Falmouth ME       27:58.2  9:01 
   90   1/7    F6069  460 Janet Smith         60 F Manlius NY        28:01.8  9:02 
   91   5/32   F4049  401 Nancy Vendice       44 F Pocasset MA       28:10.9  9:05 
   92   6/32   F4049  305 Sheila Barrows      43 F N. Falmouth MA    28:12.7  9:05 
   93  22/68   F1839  344 Michelle Kelly      30 F E. Sandwich MA    28:16.9  9:07 
   94   4/11   M6099   73 Garrett Youlden     63 M E. Falmouth MA    28:18.3  9:07 
   95  23/68   F1839  398 Elizabeth Todd      26 F N. Falmouth MA    28:19.6  9:08 
   96  21/35   M1839   23 Gregory Dik         28 M Woods Hole MA     28:22.9  9:09 
   97   7/32   F4049  485 Cheri Karras        46 F Yarmouthport MA   28:27.2  9:10 
   98   2/7    F6069  407 Jan Youlden         63 F E. Falmouth MA    28:27.7  9:10 
   99  24/68   F1839  462 Trina Bellinger     39 F Falmouth MA       28:28.6  9:10 
  100   3/6    F1317  416 Ellie Biscoe        16 F Wrentham MA       28:30.2  9:11 
  101  12/20   M4049   29 John Fulone         48 M Mashpee MA        28:31.8  9:11 
  102  25/68   F1839  420 Kim Dee             38 F Braintree MA      28:35.0  9:12 
  103  22/35   M1839   48 Thomas Mehalko      31 M Somerville MA     28:36.3  9:13 
  104   3/6    M1012   37 Liam Gregory        12 M E. Falmouth MA    28:47.3  9:16 
  105   8/12   M5059   53 Donald Palladini    55 M Franklin MA       28:48.4  9:17 
  106   9/12   M5059  102 Barry Bogosian      53 M Falmouth MA       28:51.6  9:18 
  107  10/12   M5059   75 Bill Higgins        57 M Centerville MA    28:56.5  9:19 
  108   5/11   M6099  164 Jim O'Connor        69 M Falmouth MA       29:03.9  9:22 
  109  26/68   F1839  354 Melissa Litchfield  24 F Mashpee MA        29:17.7  9:26 
  110  27/68   F1839  438 Justine Muir        26 F S. Boston MA      29:27.9  9:30 
  111  28/68   F1839  496 Maureen Dietrich    31 F Portsmouth NH     29:33.4  9:31 
  112  29/68   F1839  470 Abby Fay            26 F E. Falmouth MA    29:34.9  9:32 
  113   4/6    F1317  481 Elizabeth Brousard  13 F Falmouth MA       29:36.5  9:32 
  114  30/68   F1839  482 Elizabeth Sherman   29 F E. Falmouth MA    29:36.9  9:32 
  115   8/32   F4049  302 Julene Augusta      45 F E. Falmouth MA    29:37.3  9:33 
  116   9/32   F4049  385 Tonya SanClemente   41 F E. Falmouth MA    29:44.0  9:35 
  117  10/32   F4049  364 Trish McPherson     47 F Pocasset MA       29:46.6  9:36 
  118  31/68   F1839  421 Emily Himmelstoss   34 F Falmouth MA       29:47.0  9:36 
  119  23/35   M1839   10 Seth Ackerman       35 M Falmouth MA       29:47.4  9:36 
  120  24/35   M1839   52 Sean Orsmond        39 M Provincetown MA   29:58.7  9:39 
  121  32/68   F1839  392 Kara Smith          24 F N. Andover MA     29:59.9  9:40 
  122  25/35   M1839   12 Derick Ansley       31 M Mashpee MA        30:14.8  9:45 
  123  33/68   F1839  301 Jessie Ansley       29 F Mashpee MA        30:15.3  9:45 
  124   2/8    M7099  168 Edward Mullin       71 M Maynard MA        30:18.0  9:46 
  125   6/24   F5059  443 Karen Bogosian      50 F Boylston MA       30:30.8  9:50 
  126  11/12   M5059   76 Mark Biscoe, Jr.    51 M Wrentham MA       30:36.0  9:51 
  127   7/24   F5059  488 Denise Acquaviva    50 F E. Falmouth MA    30:41.4  9:53 
  128  11/32   F4049  363 Theresa McLaughlin  47 F Franklin MA       30:42.2  9:53 
  129  26/35   M1839  167 Michael Smith       25 M Boston MA         30:50.1  9:56 
  130  34/68   F1839  466 Elizabeth Burns     25 F Boston MA         30:50.4  9:56 
  131  35/68   F1839  379 Chenie Prudhomme    23 F Fall River MA     30:51.8  9:57 
  132   6/11   M6099   92 Steve Waxman        67 M Falmouth MA       30:55.1  9:58 
  133   8/24   F5059  415 Therese Biscoe      52 F Wrentham MA       31:00.1  9:59 
  134  13/20   M4049   27 John Dufresne       48 M Haverhill MA      31:41.0 10:12 
  135  12/32   F4049  474 Lee Armour          46 F N. Falmouth MA    31:46.9 10:14 
  136  13/32   F4049  423 Linda Vokey         44 F E. Falmouth MA    31:48.0 10:15 
  137   7/7    M1317  135 Brady Jones         16 M E. Falmouth MA    31:59.8 10:18 
  138  14/32   F4049  492 Maria Jones         49 F E. Falmouth MA    32:00.1 10:19 
  139  27/35   M1839  136 Michael Hines       26 M Brookline MA      32:01.9 10:19 
  140   9/24   F5059  493 Katherine Sciortino 53 F Lowell MA         32:02.3 10:19 
  141   5/12   M0109  172 Ben Homand           9 M Falmouth MA       32:05.6 10:20 
  142  36/68   F1839  316 Taryn Dean          35 F E. Falmouth MA    32:11.5 10:22 
  143  37/68   F1839  300 Beth Almeida        36 F N. Dighton MA     32:13.1 10:23 
  144   3/8    M7099  170 Bill Masterson      74 M Centerville MA    32:13.7 10:23 
  145  38/68   F1839  465 Colleen Smith       22 F Manlius NY        32:16.9 10:24 
  146  28/35   M1839  103 Michael Azzollini   23 M Mahwah NJ         32:18.1 10:24 
  147   7/11   M6099  444 Janet Merriam       67 M E. Falmouth MA    32:18.6 10:24 
  148  15/32   F4049  330 Donna Funk          45 F Mashpee MA        32:20.6 10:25 
  149  16/32   F4049  310 Christina Bowen     49 F E. Falmouth MA    32:25.2 10:27 
  150  17/32   F4049  315 Marilyn Cyr         49 F Middleboro MA     32:42.5 10:32 
  151  18/32   F4049  351 Leslie LeBlanc      49 F Sandwich MA       32:42.9 10:32 
  152   4/8    M7099   68 Jack Whitehead      71 M Falmouth MA       32:56.8 10:37 
  153  39/68   F1839  376 Sarah Perreault     32 F Shrewsbury MA     32:58.0 10:37 
  154  19/32   F4049  396 Julie Tierney       40 F Shrewsbury MA     32:58.4 10:37 
  155  29/35   M1839   56 Jonathan Perreault  32 M Shrewsbury MA     32:59.4 10:38 
  156   1/8    F0109  491 Hadley Smith         7 F E. Falmouth MA    33:05.1 10:39 
  157  10/24   F5059  441 Karin Smith         51 F E. Falmouth MA    33:05.4 10:40 
  158  20/32   F4049  308 Stacey Boudrot      44 F E. Falmouth MA    33:10.9 10:41 
  159  14/20   M4049   77 Robert Cabral       47 M E. Falmouth MA    33:13.6 10:42 
  160  40/68   F1839  483 Caitlin Obrien      27 F Bourne MA         33:17.9 10:44 
  161  41/68   F1839  413 Karyn Menard        24 F E. Falmouth MA    33:20.7 10:44 
  162   6/12   M0109   33 Henry Gartner        7 M Falmouth MA       33:21.9 10:45 
  163   2/8    F0109  411 Bianca Greco         8 F N. Falmouth MA    33:22.4 10:45 
  164  42/68   F1839  369 Kate Nyari          31 F E. Sandwich MA    33:23.5 10:45 
  165  15/20   M4049   74 Vince Greco         42 M N. Falmouth MA    33:29.7 10:47 
  166  43/68   F1839  359 Kimberly McAlpine   34 F E. Falmouth MA    33:38.5 10:50 
  167   5/6    F1317  497 Kelly Ferreira      15 F N. Falmouth MA    33:39.6 10:51 
  168   7/12   M0109   89 Ethan Palacio        8 M Sandwich MA       33:40.0 10:51 
  169  16/20   M4049   88 Esteban Palacio     42 M Sandwich MA       33:40.5 10:51 
  170   8/11   M6099  163 Rick Smith          60 M Manlius NY        33:51.8 10:54 
  171  44/68   F1839  378 Caitlin Piona       25 F Boynton Beach FL  33:57.7 10:56 
  172   5/8    M7099   61 Arnold Rosenberg    71 M Falmouth MA       34:06.8 10:59 
  173  11/24   F5059  335 Connie Goulet       56 F Mashpee MA        34:09.8 11:00 
  174  45/68   F1839  478 Alison Brubaker     28 F Cambridge MA      34:10.2 11:00 
  175  12/24   F5059  495 Wendy Scholes       56 F N. Falmouth MA    34:11.2 11:01 
  176   4/6    M1012   41 Alexander LaRuffa   10 M E. Falmouth MA    34:12.0 11:01 
  177  30/35   M1839   85 Anthony DePrizio    22 M F.E. Warren A.F W 34:25.7 11:05 
  178  46/68   F1839  365 Colleen Mehalko     31 F Somerville MA     34:28.7 11:06 
  179  21/32   F4049  436 Karen Whitbeck      48 F Quincy MA         34:30.7 11:07 
  180   5/6    M1012   26 Peter Doonan        10 M N. Falmouth MA    34:33.3 11:08 
  181  22/32   F4049  324 Ginger Doonan       45 F N. Falmouth MA    34:33.7 11:08 
  182  13/24   F5059  360 Brooke McCarthy     54 F E. Falmouth MA    34:35.9 11:09 
  183  47/68   F1839  419 Nicole Cliff        28 F Bourne MA         34:37.1 11:09 
  184   8/12   M0109   87 Conner Grady         9 M E. Falmouth MA    34:37.5 11:09 
  185  14/24   F5059  355 Susan Loucks        53 F Falmouth MA       34:48.8 11:13 
  186   3/8    F0109  473 Kyra Ramsey          8 F Falmouth MA       34:53.7 11:14 
  187  23/32   F4049  471 Andree Ransey       45 F Falmouth MA       34:55.1 11:15 
  188   6/8    M7099  132 Matthew Rechtorovic 71 M Montgomery NY     34:56.6 11:15 
  189  15/24   F5059  480 Laurie Darpsa       50 F Taunton MA        35:07.7 11:19 
  190  48/68   F1839  414 Martha Scanlon      27 F N. Falmouth MA    35:09.3 11:19 
  191  49/68   F1839  490 Norma Eberle        29 F Hyannis MA        35:09.7 11:20 
  192  50/68   F1839  461 Amy Darosa          36 F Taunton MA        35:20.1 11:23 
  193  12/12   M5059   44 Myles Mackay        56 M N. Truro MA       35:31.7 11:27 
  194  17/20   M4049   15 Peter Blacklow      43 M Lincoln MA        36:00.9 11:36 
  195  51/68   F1839  321 Courtney Dillon     35 F Lincoln MA        36:01.3 11:36 
  196  16/24   F5059  357 Cheryl MacIntire    53 F Mashpee MA        36:05.0 11:37 
  197  52/68   F1839  323 Molly Domurat       27 F Brighton MA       36:13.8 11:40 
  198   4/8    F0109  417 Heather Blanchard    9 F E. Falmouth MA    36:14.5 11:40 
  199  17/24   F5059  429 Deb Kaufman         55 F Falmouth MA       36:29.5 11:45 
  200  18/24   F5059  375 Patty Payne         55 F Falmouth MA       36:35.4 11:47 
  201  19/24   F5059  341 Kathie Henry        59 F Chatham MA        36:46.2 11:51 
  202  18/20   M4049   64 Chris Shanahan      46 M E. Falmouth MA    36:50.7 11:52 
  203   9/12   M0109   63 Chris Shanahan       6 M E. Falmouth MA    36:51.3 11:52 
  204   5/8    F0109  387 Katie Shanahan       7 F E. Falmouth MA    36:51.7 11:52 
  205  53/68   F1839  317 Kim Deisher         28 F E. Falmouth MA    37:12.8 11:59 
  206  54/68   F1839  319 Whitney DePrizio    25 F E. Falmouth MA    37:13.2 11:59 
  207  24/32   F4049  348 Susan Langlois      47 F Shrewsbury MA     37:40.5 12:08 
  208   2/8    F1012  309 Erin Boudrot        10 F E. Falmouth MA    37:53.7 12:12 
  209   3/8    F1012  424 Sara Vokey          10 F E. Falmouth MA    37:54.2 12:12 
  210  10/12   M0109   30 Quinn Gallant        6 M E. Falmouth MA    37:55.5 12:13 
  211  11/12   M0109   31 Rowan Gallant        9 M E. Falmouth MA    37:56.3 12:13 
  212  55/68   F1839  331 Cassandra Gallant   30 F E. Falmouth MA    37:56.9 12:13 
  213  20/24   F5059  395 Lee Thunberg        52 F E. Falmouth MA    38:03.6 12:16 
  214   6/6    F1317  476 Vera Nouvaime       13 F N. Falmouth MA    38:06.1 12:16 
  215  25/32   F4049  386 Carrie Shanahan     44 F E. Falmouth MA    39:04.4 12:35 
  216   7/8    M7099   18 Michael Cahoon      70 M Falmouth MA       39:21.7 12:41 
  217  56/68   F1839  403 Jennifer Williams   36 F Carver MA         39:26.4 12:42 
  218  57/68   F1839  303 Robyn Backus        23 F Richmond VA       39:36.5 12:45 
  219   4/8    F1012  418 Hope Blanchard      12 F E. Falmouth MA    39:37.4 12:46 
  220  26/32   F4049  334 Brenda Gostanian    45 F Dighton MA        40:06.4 12:55 
  221   3/7    F6069  377 Pat Perry           65 F Cotuit MA         40:20.9 13:00 
  222                 906 UNKNOWN RUNNER                             40:21.4 13:00 
  223   4/7    F6069  467 Jerilyn Belinski    61 F E. Falmouth MA    40:37.3 13:05 
  224   5/7    F6069  440 Patricia Daly       62 F Falmouth MA       40:54.4 13:10 
  225  58/68   F1839  313 Melissa Carey       31 F Marshfield MA     40:58.5 13:12 
  226  12/12   M0109   91 Ethan Shenker        8 M Pocasset MA       41:03.4 13:13 
  227  27/32   F4049  435 Soraya Shenker      43 F Pocasset MA       41:04.0 13:14 
  228  59/68   F1839  391 Olivia Smaracko     31 F N. Reading MA     41:06.0 13:14 
  229   5/8    F1012  433 Reece Roth          12 F E. Falmouth MA    41:12.5 13:16 
  230  19/20   M4049   62 Robert Roth         41 M E. Falmouth MA    41:24.3 13:20 
  231   6/8    F0109  432 Jamie Roth           7 F E. Falmouth MA    41:24.7 13:20 
  232  31/35   M1839   65 Steven Smaracko     29 M N. Reading MA     41:26.0 13:21 
  233  60/68   F1839  410 Heather Medeiros    26 F Falmouth MA       42:04.2 13:33 
  234   2/2    M6069  445 Janet Merriam       67 M E. Falmouth MA    42:52.3 13:48 
  235   9/11   M6099   21 Bill Dalrymple      64 M Hyannis MA        42:59.5 13:51 
  236  61/68   F1839  352 Jill Lebret         30 F Bricktown NJ      43:12.8 13:55 
  237  32/35   M1839   42 Rob Lebret          30 M Bricktown NJ      43:13.1 13:55 
  238  28/32   F4049  336 Mia Green           46 F Hatchville MA     45:32.7 14:40 
  239   1/1    F7099  388 Gail Slattery       76 F Mashpee MA        45:33.6 14:40 
  240  29/32   F4049  422 Bridget Janerico    43 F Waquoit MA        45:42.4 14:43 
  241   6/7    F6069  345 Leslee Kent         69 F Falmouth MA       45:42.9 14:43 
  242  21/24   F5059  426 Mary Ames           50 F Marstons Mills MA 45:43.3 14:43 
  243  62/68   F1839  406 Kristina Woods      29 F Pocasset MA       45:44.0 14:44 
  244  10/11   M6099  124 Edward Heylin       63 M Falmouth MA       46:51.2 15:05 
  245   6/8    F1012  338 Riley Gregory       10 F E. Falmouth MA    47:48.6 15:24 
  246  30/32   F4049  339 Michelle Gregory    44 F E. Falmouth MA    47:50.4 15:24 
  247   7/8    F1012  434 Maia Shenker        12 F Pocasset MA       49:44.1 16:01 
  248  31/32   F4049  468 Traccy McLaughlin   49 F Needham MA        50:28.9 16:15 
  249  20/20   M4049  169 Michael McLaughlin  49 M Needham MA        50:30.0 16:16 
  250   8/8    F1012  390 Emma Sloan          10 F E. Falmouth MA    50:31.9 16:16 
  251  63/68   F1839  389 Erin Sloan          32 F E. Falmouth MA    50:32.1 16:16 
  252  64/68   F1839  428 Jocelyn Colburn     35 F Falmouth MA       50:33.5 16:17 
  253  11/11   M6099   22 Paul DeVito         60 M Falmouth MA       51:24.7 16:33 
  254  65/68   F1839  380 Jennifer Quinn      39 F E. Falmouth MA    51:54.0 16:43 
  255  22/24   F5059  320 Georgianne DePrizio 51 F E. Falmouth MA    53:09.4 17:07 
  256  23/24   F5059  337 Susanne Gregory     53 F Richmond VA       53:09.7 17:07 
  257  24/24   F5059  304 Annette Backus      54 F Richmond VA       54:01.3 17:24 
  258   6/6    M1012   34 Edward Geishecker   11 M E. Falmouth MA    54:02.2 17:24 
  259  66/68   F1839  328 Brittney Enos       20 F E. Falmouth MA    54:20.0 17:30 
  260  33/35   M1839  100 Eli Buguey          28 M Falmouth MA       54:20.3 17:30 
  261  32/32   F4049  332 Drawde Geishecker   45 F E. Falmouth MA    54:21.7 17:30 
  262   7/7    F6069  325 Elizabeth Doud      67 F E. Falmouth MA    54:24.4 17:31 
  263   7/8    F0109  431 Casey Roth           5 F E. Falmouth MA    55:05.8 17:45 
  264  67/68   F1839  383 Kathleen Roth       39 F E. Falmouth MA    55:06.2 17:45 
  265   8/8    F0109  342 Hannah Irving        7 F E. Falmouth MA    55:37.9 17:55 
  266                 909 UNKNOWN RUNNER                             56:09.1 18:05 
  267  68/68   F1839  425 Elissa Adams        31 F Sandwich MA       56:09.6 18:05 
  268  34/35   M1839   81 Timothy Adams       32 M Sandwich MA       56:13.3 18:06 
  269                 910 UNKNOWN RUNNER                             56:16.9 18:07 
  270  35/35   M1839   40 Bill Langmead       39 M E. Falmouth MA    56:17.3 18:08 
  271   8/8    M7099   55 Harry Pars          84 M Lexington MA      67:01.3 21:35