Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Jul24_Coloni_set1.shtml

Colonial Summer Series

Abington, MA, July 24, 2012

Order of Finish

             Colonial SummerSeries  
   Abington MA 7/24/2012  
  3.27  Miles
PL NAME TOWN M/F BIB TIME M/M CLUB
1 Brendan Whelan Abington M 118 20:10 06:10   
2 Thomas Dorr Abington M 6 20:41 06:19 CRR
3 Robert Cannata Norwell M 83 21:55 06:42 Bay St.
4 Tony Pina Marshfield M 142 22:43 06:57   
5 David Richards    M 145 23:13 07:06   
6 Mike Cushing Braintree M 140 23:26 07:10   
7 Paul Dabene Boston M 41 24:28 07:29   
8 Rosie Perkins Braintree F 3 24:37 07:32 Bay S Tri
9 John MacFaun Rockland M 27 24:48 07:35 CRR
10 PJ Bonner Abington M 86 24:56 07:37 CRR
11 Peter  Hollander Hanover M 80 25:05 07:40   
12 Stephen Mitchell Fall River M 130 25:06 07:41   
13 Deneen Chabot Marshfield F 141 25:11 07:42   
14 Rosa Evora Brockton F 28 25:14 07:43 CRR
15 Linda Solomon Brockton F 208 25:15 07:43 CRR
16 Clayton Gardner Whitman M 209 26:25 08:05   
17 John Murphy Abington M 37 26:52 08:13 CRR
18 Philip Brooks Weymouth M 84 26:56 08:14 CRR
19 Rich Ghiorse Weymouth M 79 27:11 08:19 CRR
20 Kelly Keelan Pembroke F 117 27:47 08:30   
21 Madeline Mbuyamba Bridgewater F 276 28:08 08:36 CRR
22 Les  Laputz Duxbury M 1 28:19 08:40 CRR
23 Timothy Killian Abington M 138 28:50 08:49   
24 Cheryl Marquardt Abington F 32 29:46 09:06 CRR
25 Michele Brokmeier Rockland F 2 29:48 09:07 CRR
26 Greg Killian Abington M 139 29:53 09:08   
27 Steve Lanzillotta Hanover M 60 29:55 09:09 MRR
28 Ron Killian Abington M 137 30:29 09:19 0
29 Pat L'Italien Hanover F 25 30:43 09:24 CRR
30 Karen Hylan Abington F 124 31:29 09:38   
31 Vicki Roy Pembroke F 143 33:02 10:06   
32 Shannon Kiely Weymouth F 58 33:21 10:12 CRR
33 Nicole Robinson Whitman F 99 33:27 10:14 CRR
34 Jim Benton Carver M 19 33:31 10:15 MRR
35 Patricia Casey Weymouth M 144 33:36 10:17 CRR
36 Ellen  Curtin Bridgewater F 426 35:03 10:43 CRR
37 Sue Moody Plymouth F 95 35:15 10:47   
38 Thomas Peebles Stoughton M 97 35:16 10:47   
39 Scott Pachucki Brockton M 35 35:27 10:50 CRR
40 Paul Dabene Weymouth M 40 39:21 12:02   
41 Julianne Auld Whitman F 31 40:54 12:31 CRR
42 Ellen  Litt Braintree F 24 44:53 13:44 CRR
43 Betsy Knapp Weymouth F 12 48:09 14:43 CRR
147 Lily Caylor Bridgewater F 604 42:55 12:44 CRR
148 Ellen  Litt Braintree F 24 43:01 13:12 CRR
149 Jeff Caylor Bridgewater M 603 44:32 13:14 CRR
150 Callie Caylor Bridgewater F 605 44:33 13:42 CRR
151 Triinity Johnson Taunton F 565 44:48 13:43