Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Jul19_Westfo_2_set1.shtml

Westford Academy Summer Road Race Series

Westford, MA, July 19, 2012

[Week 6 Standings | WEEKLY WINNERS ]

Week 6 Results

Paul Poisson

    men had a 5 min delay      
  #          NAME CAT TIME PTS
1 681 Gagnon, candice F3  25:04 5
2 642 Pancoast, Liane F5  25:20 8
3 689 Handy, Heidi F4  25:33 8
4 677 Miganowicz, Jonathan 2  25:45 6
5 623 Maloy, Harry 1  26:24 11
6 738 LaCroix, Andre 1  26:24 10
7 620 Widmann, Bryan, L 2  26:35 5
8 519 Trantanella, Valerie F4  26:39 7
9 530 Cusson, Michael 5  26:42 7
10 614 Edwin, Jonathan 2  26:53 4
11 625 Hall, Allen 4  27:44 11
12 687 Russo, Sydnee F1  27:54 9
13 514 Trantanella, Charlie 4  27:54 10
14 509 Posch, August 1  28:07 9
15 676 MacCorkle, Keara F1  28:09 8
16 637 Dunsmoor, Stephanie F3  28:13 4
17 622 Maloy, Jim 5  28:14 6
18 699 Richardson, Katelyn F1  28:21 7
19 693 Stent, Michael 2  28:42 3
20 521 Motyl, Andrea F2  28:46 2
21 669 Fink, Isabella F1  28:48 6
22 523 Desforge, Peter 5  28:56 5
23 658 Gallagher, Mark 4  29:02 9
24 734 Fallon, Amy F3  29:03 3
25 683 Callon, Charlotte F1  29:14 5
26 508 Panas, Lee 4  29:21 8
27 733 Fallon, Kevin 4  29:41 7
28 538 Bhagat, Shyam 1  29:58 8
29 729 Reardon, Anthony 2  30:02 2
30 518 Flanders, Kathy F4  30:03 6
31 690 Salmond, Charles 6  30:06 11
32 602 Graham, Scott 5  30:18 4
33 617 Sullivan, Susan F5  31:00 7
34 646 Stewart, Glenn 6  31:02 10
35 659 O'Brien, Keith 4  31:03 6
36 698 Richardson, Kevin 1  31:11 7
37 679 Graves, Justice 1  31:13 6
38 685 Lawson, Denise F5  31:30 6
39 608 Feehrer, John 4  31:44 5
40 695 Reid, Molly F5  32:00 5
41 628 Bornstein, Harvey 4  32:00 4
42 692 Lavoie, Rene 6  32:10 9
43 621 Gabor, Tricia F3  32:28 2
44 510 Posch, Dorothy F5  32:30 4
45 515 Widmann, Bryan 5  32:45 3
46 684 Katz, Emily F1  32:58 4
47 696 Hersey, Rick 6  33:04 8
48 520 Baldwin, Sam 6  33:08 7
49 739 Hubbard, Savannah F1  34:11 3
50 604 Frimanson, Robert 5  34:44 2
51 660 Prescott, Adam 3    34:45 2
52 513 Rolt, Caley F1  34:48 2
53 682 Bradley, Thomas 6  34:49 6
54 735 Motyl, Ryan 1  34:56 5
55 632 Pennella, Paul 2  34:58 1
56 730 Orni, Peter 6  35:05 5
57 638 Dunsmoor, Nicholas 1  35:13 4
58 536 Boisvert, Doreen F5  35:14 3
59 612 Cullen, Gloria F5  35:20 2
60 535 Dyer, Julie-Walsh F4  35:22 5
61 663 Dunsmoor, Xander 1  35:26 3
62 736 Roe, Felise F3  35:31 1
63 633 Pennella, Catherine F2  35:31 1
64 732 DeLaCruz, Anna F1  35:53 1
65   no name    35:59  
66 501 Coughlin, Christine F4  36:41 4
67 697 Chosaid, David 6  37:30 4
68 731 McGaw, Philip 6  38:07 3
69 616 Flaherty, John 4  38:10 3
70 678 Graves, Hunter 1  38:11 2
71 680 Graves, Candee F4  38:12 3
72 648 Flaherty, Andrea F4  38:13 2
73 737 Pennella, Nick 3  39:19 1
74 503 Gladwin, Marge F5  39:36 1
75 526 Donaghoe, Luz F4  40:04 1
77 540 Bai, Alexander 1  40:25 1
78 516 Wilsack, Mike 4  41:54 2
80 686 Duval, David 6  43:37 2
81 634 Webert, Andrew 4  44:23 1
82 525 Donaghoe, Paul 5  47:56 1
83 601 Dunham, Dave 6  49:10 1
84 691 Crohan, Marilou F6  60:22 1
    W A L K E R S       
W01 505 Learned, Kim F5  42:52 5
W02 603 Campbell, Alison F6  44:51 4
W03 694 Reid, Chris 5  49:01 3
W04 531 Page, Betsy F6  49:11 2
W05 611 Waldon-Carter, Louise F5  49:42 1