Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Jul19_JimKan_set1.shtml

Jim Kane Sugar Bowl 5k Road Race

Boston, MA, July 19, 2012

[Age Group | Athena | Heavyweight | Super Heavyweight ]

Overall

25th Annual Jim Kane Sugar Bowl 5k

25th Annual Jim Kane Sugar Bowl 5k

Overall Finish List

July 19, 2012


Results By Spitler Race Systems
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Andreas Heilmann                  Boston  MA            197    25   M       1 25-29               16:05.0      5:11/M
       2    Mark Myall                        Maynard  MA            35    40   M       1 40-44               16:15.0      5:15/M
       3    Luke Dodge                        Dorchester  MA        195    20   M       1 20-24               16:20.0      5:16/M
       4    Matt Cioe                         Mansfield  MA         955    18   M       1 16-19               16:25.0      5:18/M
       5    Tim Catoggio                      South Boston  MA      930    26   M       2 25-29               16:25.0      5:18/M
       6    Matthew Herman                    Newton  MA            175    35   M       1 35-39               16:30.0      5:19/M
       7    James Trimble                       MA                 2602    25   M       3 25-29               16:55.0      5:27/M
       8    James Pawlicki                    Lynn  MA               67    35   M       2 35-39               16:55.0      5:27/M
       9    Connor Gralton                    Gales Ferry  CT       934    14   M       1  0-15               17:21.0      5:36/M
      10    Dave Murphy                       Duxbury  MA          2449    35   M       3 35-39               17:23.0      5:36/M
      11    Brian Murphy                      Duxbury  MA          2474    40   M       2 40-44               17:27.0      5:38/M
      12    Peter Lagos                       Bow  NH              2612    25   M       4 25-29               17:28.0      5:38/M
      13    John Sullivan                       MA                 2601    50   M       1 50-54               17:30.0      5:39/M
      14    Ben Schersten                     Somerville  MA        180    30   M       1 30-34               17:38.0      5:41/M
      15    Stephen Steinbergher              Marsfield  MA         177    30   M       2 30-34               17:41.0      5:42/M
      16    Ross Patterson                    Boston  MA            242    33   M       3 30-34               17:41.0      5:42/M
      17    Dan Lambrecht                     Norwood  MA          1256    25   M       5 25-29               17:42.0      5:43/M
      18    Tim Curran                        East Walpole  MA      558    31   M       4 30-34               17:44.0      5:43/M
      19    Allison McCabe                    Charlestown  MA       761    30   F       1 30-34               17:46.0      5:44/M
      20    Christopher Muskopf               Roxbury  MA          2417    36   M       4 35-39               17:47.0      5:44/M
      21    Michael McGrane                   Newton  MA            198    40   M       3 40-44               17:54.0      5:46/M
      22    Lindsay Willard                   Medford  MA           172    30   F       2 30-34               17:58.0      5:48/M
      23    Alex Scott                        S Boston  MA         1102    25   M       2  0-99               18:16.0      5:54/M
      24    Brendan Good                      South Boston  MA     2393    24   M       2 20-24               18:21.0      5:55/M
      25    Barrett Hyde                      South Boston  MA      580    30   M       5 30-34               18:21.0      5:55/M
      26    John Barrett                      Needham  MA           194    40   M       4 40-44               18:22.0      5:55/M
      27    Kevin Murphy                      Norwell  MA          2450    35   M       5 35-39               18:28.0      5:57/M
      28    Brendan Whalen                    Abington  MA          763    19   M       2 16-19               18:32.0      5:59/M
      29    Gary Leonard                      Dorchester  MA        833    25   M       6 25-29               18:32.0      5:59/M
      30    Cyrus Martin                      Boston  MA            768    35   M       6 35-39               18:32.0      5:59/M
      31    Michael Phillips                  Boston  MA           2344    28   M       7 25-29               18:35.0      6:00/M
      32    Kristin Murphy                    Newton  MA            183    30   F       3 30-34               18:38.0      6:01/M
      33    David Consigli                    Medway  MA            186    45   M       1 45-49               18:41.0      6:02/M
      34    Anthony White                     Somerville  MA        724    29   M       8 25-29               18:43.0      6:02/M
      35    BERNIE O'REILLY                   NEWTON  MA           2301    49   M       2 45-49               18:44.0      6:03/M
      36    Seth Waterman                     Boston  MA            240    32   M       6 30-34               18:45.0      6:03/M
      37    Tiffany Spearman                  South Boston  MA      929    30   F       4 30-34               18:47.0      6:04/M
      38    Vin Diesel                        New Bedford  MA       711    42   M       5 40-44               18:48.0      6:04/M
      39    Sam Smith                         Hopkinton  MA         189    16   M       3 16-19               18:48.0      6:04/M
      40    Patrick Stumbras                  Otis  MA              201    55   M       1 55-59               18:50.0      6:05/M
      41    James Colvin                      South Boston  MA     2310    29   M       9 25-29               18:54.0      6:06/M
      42    Andy Marx                         Cambridge  MA         315    30   M       7 30-34               18:55.0      6:06/M
      43    Max White                         Jamaica Plain  MA     947    28   M      10 25-29               18:56.0      6:06/M
      44    Jason Pollutro                    Winthrop  MA          718    37   M       7 35-39               19:03.0      6:09/M
      45    Ted Coyle                         Scituate  MA         1248    45   M       3 45-49               19:06.0      6:10/M
      46    Robert Perkins                    Quincy  MA           1245    35   M       8 35-39               19:07.0      6:10/M
      47    Amanda Walsh                      Boston  MA            184    25   F       1 25-29               19:12.0      6:12/M
      48    Jason Soules                      Cohasset  MA         2399    41   M       6 40-44               19:13.0      6:12/M
      49    Kirstin Rudd                      Cambridge  MA         200    20   F       1 20-24               19:17.0      6:13/M
      50    Torsten Koeppe                    Andover  MA           837    47   M       4 45-49               19:18.0      6:14/M
      51    James Brogioli                    Boston  MA            778    46   M       3  0-99               19:18.0      6:14/M
      52    Ken Ross                          Boston  MA            470    50   M       2 50-54               19:19.0      6:14/M
      53    Steven Dutra                      Taunton  MA           702    56   M       2 55-59               19:22.0      6:15/M
      54    David Wessman                     Situate  MA           124    55   M       3 55-59               19:26.0      6:16/M
      55    James Wilson                      Brookline  MA         202    59   M       4 55-59               19:26.0      6:16/M
      56    Michael Stern                     Cambridge  MA         716    26   M      11 25-29               19:33.0      6:18/M
      57    Andrew Fai                        Newton  MA           2639    16   M       4 16-19               19:33.0      6:18/M
      58    Jesse Morrow                      Somerville  MA        633    38   M       4  0-99               19:40.0      6:21/M
      59    Tora Olafsen                      Boston  MA           2461    25   F       2 25-29               19:40.0      6:21/M
      60    Charles Francis                   Cambridge  MA         803    29   M      12 25-29               19:42.0      6:21/M
      61    Andy Delery                       Boston  MA            798    33   M       8 30-34               19:46.0      6:23/M
      62    Samantha Noonan                   South Boston  MA      998    27   F       3 25-29               19:46.0      6:23/M
      63    Ethan Benjamin                    Cambridge  MA         743    23   M       5  0-99               19:48.0      6:23/M
      64    Mike Maher                        S Easton  MA         2468    45   M       5 45-49               19:50.0      6:24/M
      65    Darin Goulet                      Cambridge  MA         515    36   M       6  0-99               19:54.0      6:25/M
      66    Emily Bryson                      Quincy  MA             51    15   F       1  0-15               19:59.0      6:27/M
      67    Patrick Finn                      Milton  MA           2614    20   M       3 20-24               20:03.0      6:28/M
      68    Katharine Spencer                 Boston  MA            178    25   F       4 25-29               20:04.0      6:28/M
      69    Steve Calonkey                    Norman  OK            602    60   M       1 60-64               20:06.0      6:29/M
      70    John Hughes                       Boston  MA           2528    30   M       9 30-34               20:06.0      6:29/M
      71    Justin Centi                      Boston  MA            297    29   M      13 25-29               20:07.0      6:29/M
      72    Daniel McGinty                    Arlington  MA         911    37   M       9 35-39               20:09.0      6:30/M
      73    John Sadoff                       Somerville  MA        473    28   M      14 25-29               20:10.0      6:30/M
      74    Adam Pittman                      Boston  MA           1463    99   M       1 99-99               20:14.0      6:32/M
      75    Martin Flynn                      Dorchester  MA        100    50   M       3 50-54               20:19.0      6:33/M
      76    Cameron Sperance                  Boston  MA           2296    23   M       4 20-24               20:23.0      6:35/M
      77    Graham Kimmerer                   Allston  MA          2446    25   M      15 25-29               20:23.0      6:35/M
      78    Julia Chabrier                    Somerville  MA        741    27   F       5 25-29               20:26.0      6:35/M
      79    Brian London                      Cambridge  MA        2374    33   M      10 30-34               20:27.0      6:36/M
      80    Lawrence McNally                  Wellesley  MA         828    52   M       4 50-54               20:27.0      6:36/M
      81    Ann Morrissey                     Somerville  MA        199    25   F       6 25-29               20:28.0      6:36/M
      82    Kristen Murphy                    South Boston  MA      805    33   F       5 30-34               20:29.0      6:36/M
      83    John Polobinski                   Boston  MA            181    34   M      11 30-34               20:30.0      6:37/M
      84    Jim Wood                          N Attleboro  MA       322    53   M       5 50-54               20:31.0      6:37/M
      85    Nika Daragan                      Boston  MA            871    30   F       6 30-34               20:32.0      6:37/M
      86    David Charbonneau                 Charlestown  MA       241    32   M      12 30-34               20:35.0      6:38/M
      87    Christopher Hussey                W Rox  MA            1224    50   M       6 50-54               20:36.0      6:39/M
      88    Mark Duggan                       Greenland  NH        2439    55   M       5 55-59               20:40.0      6:40/M
      89    Szeman Lam                        Brookline  MA        2616    20   F       2 20-24               20:44.0      6:41/M
      90    Lisa Yarussi                      Marshfield  MA       1049    40   F       1 40-44               20:44.0      6:41/M
      91    Andrew Walsh                      Boston  MA           2026    25   M      16 25-29               20:44.0      6:41/M
      92    Weigang Liang                     Boston  MA            143    15   M       7  0-15               20:47.0      6:42/M
      93    David Delmar                      Jamaica Plain  MA     755    28   M      17 25-29               20:47.0      6:42/M
      94    Matt Kemp                         Marshfield  MA        325    48   M       6 45-49               20:48.0      6:43/M
      95    Renee Sisti                       Boston  MA            776    27   F       7 25-29               20:51.0      6:44/M
      96    Janine Swathwood                  Danvers  MA          2278    33   F       7 30-34               20:52.0      6:44/M
      97    Anne London                       Cambridge  MA        2349    30   F       5  0-99               20:53.0      6:44/M
      98    Hector Correa                     Chelsea  MA           111    40   M       7 40-44               20:55.0      6:45/M
      99    Kay Miller                        Boston  MA           2303    31   F       8 30-34               20:55.0      6:45/M
     100    Tim Kiley                         MA  MA                791    32   M       8  0-99               20:56.0      6:45/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Patrick Lambe                     South Weymouth  MA    419    45   M       7 45-49               20:56.0      6:45/M
     102    Billy Bulger                      Milton  MA           1453    25   M      18 25-29               20:57.0      6:45/M
     103    Andrew Warby                      Quincy  MA            592    41   M       8 40-44               21:01.0      6:47/M
     104    Sarah Graham                      Braintree  MA         353    20   F       3 20-24               21:02.0      6:47/M
     105    John Byrne                        Watertown  MA         964    37   M      10 35-39               21:07.0      6:49/M
     106    Jim McLaughlin                    Sandwich  MA         2424    55   M       6 55-59               21:11.0      6:50/M
     107    Christine Doherty                 Westwood  MA          697    28   F       8 25-29               21:12.0      6:50/M
     108    Joe Zanini                        Boston  MA            486    31   M      13 30-34               21:15.0      6:51/M
     109    Kim Burke                         Boston  MA            179    26   F       9 25-29               21:16.0      6:52/M
     110    Todd Vanderlin                    Cambridge  MA        2346    27   M      19 25-29               21:18.0      6:52/M
     111    Bryan DiMare                      Boston  MA            505    28   M      20 25-29               21:22.0      6:54/M
     112    Mike Bolduc                       Milton  MA            916    34   M      14 30-34               21:28.0      6:55/M
     113    Joesph Atchue                     Marlborough  MA        65    16   M       6 16-19               21:28.0      6:55/M
     114    Kevin Sweeney                     Norwood  MA          1000    59   M       7 55-59               21:29.0      6:56/M
     115    Michael McLaughlin                Needham  MA           649    50   M       7 50-54               21:31.0      6:56/M
     116    Joe Miller                        Hull  MA             2425    16   M       7 16-19               21:32.0      6:57/M
     117    Colin Reed                        Cambridge  MA         609    28   M      21 25-29               21:36.0      6:58/M
     118    Jason Wood                        South Boston  MA      963    30   M      15 30-34               21:36.0      6:58/M
     119    Paul Dabene Jr                    Boston  MA           2403    19   M       8 16-19               21:37.0      6:58/M
     120    Tommy Ambrose                     Milton  MA           2284    24   M       5 20-24               21:37.0      6:58/M
     121    Carolina Vega                     Somerville  MA        585    24   F       4 20-24               21:38.0      6:59/M
     122    Dennis Herman                     Newton  MA            174    65   M       1 65-69               21:39.0      6:59/M
     123    Fergal Colreavy                   Somerville  MA        846    27   M      22 25-29               21:39.0      6:59/M
     124    Karen Serafin                     Medford  MA           796    36   F       1 35-39               21:41.0      7:00/M
     125    Mike McManus                      Roslindale  MA       2489    40   M       9 40-44               21:42.0      7:00/M
     126    Bobby Conley                      Boston  MA           2279    25   M      23 25-29               21:44.0      7:01/M
     127    Una Corrigan                      Walpole  MA           571    43   F       2 40-44               21:44.0      7:01/M
     128    Mark Hindman                      Boston  MA           2379    38   M      11 35-39               21:45.0      7:01/M
     129    Nicholas Doyle                    Dedham  MA           2478    16   M       9 16-19               21:46.0      7:01/M
     130    Kathryn Mathis                    Cambridge  MA         528    27   F      10 25-29               21:48.0      7:02/M
     131    Trevor Schwartz                   Boston  MA           2401    27   M      24 25-29               21:49.0      7:02/M
     132    Michael Myers                     Marshfiel  MA         518    43   M      10 40-44               21:50.0      7:03/M
     133    Julia Bryson                      Quincy  MA             52    15   F       2  0-15               21:51.0      7:03/M
     134    Heldar Semedo                     Randloph  MA          145    16   M      10 16-19               21:51.0      7:03/M
     135    Madeline Green                    Boston  MA            636    24   F       5 20-24               21:52.0      7:03/M
     136    Jeff Wilson                       Hanson  MA            529    41   M      11 40-44               21:52.0      7:03/M
     137    Katherine McGill                  S Boston  MA         2436    25   F      11 25-29               21:52.0      7:03/M
     138    Jefferson Shaw                    Cambridge  MA        2377    26   M      25 25-29               21:53.0      7:04/M
     139    Alec Brackenridge                 Wayland  MA           818    48   M       8 45-49               21:54.0      7:04/M
     140    Shaun Thompson                    Cambridge  MA        2397    30   M      16 30-34               21:54.0      7:04/M
     141    Andrew Scholte                    Somerville  MA         19    35   M      12 35-39               21:55.0      7:04/M
     142    Gerald OShea                      Boston  MA           2392    34   M       9  0-99               21:55.0      7:04/M
     143    Gerald Good IV                    Norwell  MA          2475    25   M      26 25-29               21:57.0      7:05/M
     144    Brigette Lawton                   East Walpole  MA      970    19   F       1 16-19               21:59.0      7:05/M
     145    Matt Bere                         Randolph  MA         2608    25   M      27 25-29               21:59.0      7:05/M
     146    Andrea Sawler                     Abington  MA         2423    30   F       9 30-34               22:00.0      7:06/M
     147    Avril Silverman                   Waltham  MA          2286    42   F       3 40-44               22:03.0      7:07/M
     148    Gina Ciampa                       Boston  MA            616    35   F       2 35-39               22:04.0      7:07/M
     149    Elizabeth Bellofatto              Braintree  MA         536    21   F       6 20-24               22:04.0      7:07/M
     150    Kevin Kelly                       Boston  MA            935    34   M      17 30-34               22:07.0      7:08/M
     151    Bob Gralton                       Gales Ferry  CT       933    44   M      12 40-44               22:08.0      7:08/M
     152    Audrey Paradis                    Saugus  MA            319    29   F      12 25-29               22:08.0      7:08/M
     153    Angelo Errichetti                 Woburn  MA            919    33   M      18 30-34               22:08.0      7:08/M
     154    Carlos Nobles                     Hyde Park  MA         534    41   M      13 40-44               22:10.0      7:09/M
     155    Jeff Sullivan                     Dorchester  MA       2471    40   M      14 40-44               22:11.0      7:09/M
     156    Meghan Kilcommons                 South Boston  MA      369    24   F       7 20-24               22:12.0      7:10/M
     157    Patrick Kelleher                  Boston  MA           2391    34   M      19 30-34               22:13.0      7:10/M
     158    Richard Lally                     Lynn  MA              789    29   M      28 25-29               22:13.0      7:10/M
     159    Michael Paterno                   Milford  MA           884    44   M      15 40-44               22:13.0      7:10/M
     160    Bill Riley                                                1    76   M       1 75-79               22:14.0      7:10/M
     161    John Loughnane                    West Roxbury  MA      352    47   M      10  0-99               22:14.0      7:10/M
     162    Dietrich Pultinas                 Roxbury  MA           135    16   M      11 16-19               22:14.0      7:10/M
     163    Julie Carey                       Boston  MA           2464    25   F      13 25-29               22:15.0      7:11/M
     164    Hunter Gaiotti                    Boston  MA           2490    25   M      11  0-99               22:16.0      7:11/M
     165    Jamie Gumpper                     Jamaica Plain  MA     972    28   M      29 25-29               22:16.0      7:11/M
     166    Amy Johnson                       Lisbon  NH           2277    24   F       8 20-24               22:18.0      7:12/M
     167    Michael Kelly                     Dorchester  MA       2426    30   M      12  0-99               22:19.0      7:12/M
     168    Kristen Porell                    Norfolk  MA           865    47   F       1 45-49               22:21.0      7:13/M
     169    Javier Cheung                     South Boston  MA      516    38   M      13 35-39               22:23.0      7:13/M
     170    Laurie Ferguson                   Watertown  MA         691    38   F       3 35-39               22:23.0      7:13/M
     171    Brian Gosselin                    Cambridge  MA         682    30   M      20 30-34               22:23.0      7:13/M
     172    David Appleyard                   Allston  MA          2435    35   M      14 35-39               22:23.0      7:13/M
     173    Kevin Sennott                     Westwood  MA         2276    18   M      12 16-19               22:23.0      7:13/M
     174    Daniel Robb                       Boston  MA            686    28   M      30 25-29               22:24.0      7:14/M
     175    Dustin Blinn                      Weymouth  MA         2389    31   M      21 30-34               22:25.0      7:14/M
     176    Charles Whitmore                  Boston  MA            990    34   M      22 30-34               22:27.0      7:15/M
     177    Bob Kanas                         Whitman  MA          2613    50   M      13  0-99               22:29.0      7:15/M
     178    Eric Penetar                      Cambridge  MA         897    31   M      23 30-34               22:29.0      7:15/M
     179    Carolyn Soules                    Cohasset  MA         2400    38   F       4 35-39               22:31.0      7:16/M
     180    Erin Fuller                       Milton  MA           1344    30   F      13  0-99               22:31.0      7:16/M
     181    Phil Brown                        Quincy  MA           2290    34   M      24 30-34               22:33.0      7:16/M
     182    Chris Vezeau                      Cambridge  MA         579    44   M      16 40-44               22:34.0      7:17/M
     183    Chris Summers                     Boston  MA            456    37   M      15 35-39               22:35.0      7:17/M
     184    Desiree Pedrami                   Somerville  MA        752    26   F      14 25-29               22:35.0      7:17/M
     185    Jonathan Summers                  New York  NY          154    40   M      17 40-44               22:39.0      7:18/M
     186    Joe Ronan                         Queens  NY            160    30   M      25 30-34               22:39.0      7:18/M
     187    John Ambrose                      Milton  MA           2283    27   M      31 25-29               22:39.0      7:18/M
     188    Dan Prior                         Roslindale  MA        259    40   M      18 40-44               22:40.0      7:19/M
     189    Petra Sankari                     Boston  MA            349    37   F       5 35-39               22:41.0      7:19/M
     190    Dominic Schulz                    Somerville  MA        314    33   M      26 30-34               22:41.0      7:19/M
     191    Ally Reilly                       Brookline  MA        2312    26   F      14  0-99               22:44.0      7:20/M
     192    Liz Steffick                      Sudbury  MA          2451    35   F       6 35-39               22:44.0      7:20/M
     193    Paul Burke                        Quincy  MA           2498    45   M       9 45-49               22:47.0      7:21/M
     194    Nancy Dorn                        Plymouth  MA          936    53   F       1 50-54               22:47.0      7:21/M
     195    Scott Ogawa                       Boston  MA            289    47   M      10 45-49               22:50.0      7:22/M
     196    Denis Rynne                       Yonkers  NY           156    35   M      16 35-39               22:51.0      7:22/M
     197    David Pember                      Medfield  MA            4    65   M       2 65-69               22:52.0      7:23/M
     198    Linnea Laverty                    Lewiston  ME          615    26   F      15 25-29               22:53.0      7:23/M
     199    Jodi Mulcahy                      Kingston  MA          345    33   F      10 30-34               22:54.0      7:23/M
     200    Melanie Magnan                    Somerville  MA        698    30   F      11 30-34               22:58.0      7:25/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Barnard Corbett                   Stoneham  MA         2499    50   M       8 50-54               22:59.0      7:25/M
     202    Chris Williamson                  Marshfield  MA       2309    29   M      32 25-29               23:00.0      7:25/M
     203    Shawna Lenz                       Boston  MA            926    32   F      12 30-34               23:01.0      7:25/M
     204    Marc Fortier                      S Boston  MA         2437    40   M      19 40-44               23:01.0      7:25/M
     205    Michael Palizzolo                 Roslindale  MA        928    45   M      11 45-49               23:02.0      7:26/M
     206    Michael McGowan                   Brockton  MA          732    30   M      27 30-34               23:07.0      7:27/M
     207    Jackie McMillan                   Hopkinton  MA         749    48   F       2 45-49               23:11.0      7:29/M
     208    Christopher Sorensen              Belmont  MA           713    38   M      17 35-39               23:11.0      7:29/M
     209    John Timmins                      Milton  MA           2624    50   M       9 50-54               23:13.0      7:29/M
     210    Marc Macdonald                    Somerville  MA        656    28   M      14  0-99               23:14.0      7:30/M
     211    Jennifer Mara                     Hingham  MA           496    31   F      13 30-34               23:14.0      7:30/M
     212    Jeanne Hogan                      Quincy  MA            381    44   F       4 40-44               23:14.0      7:30/M
     213    Steven Reynolds                   Bronx  NY             155    30   M      28 30-34               23:15.0      7:30/M
     214    Kristen McGill                    Hingham  MA          2292    26   F      16 25-29               23:16.0      7:30/M
     215    Erin Donohue                      Brookline  MA         280    34   F      14 30-34               23:18.0      7:31/M
     216    David Desimone                    Cambridge  MA         895    28   M      33 25-29               23:18.0      7:31/M
     217    Thomas Pietrzak                   Somerville  MA        793    34   M      29 30-34               23:21.0      7:32/M
     218    Brendan Maloy                     South Boston  MA      373    34   M      30 30-34               23:23.0      7:33/M
     219    Dave Bent                         Walpole  MA           566    44   M      20 40-44               23:24.0      7:33/M
     220    Christopher Ducar                 Brookline  MA         542    43   M      21 40-44               23:25.0      7:33/M
     221    Vanessa Norton                    Malden  MA            551    27   F      17 25-29               23:25.0      7:33/M
     222    Stephen Howard                    Halifax  MA          2386    37   M      15  0-99               23:25.0      7:33/M
     223    Ashley Maheris                    Lexington  MA         442    23   F       9 20-24               23:25.0      7:33/M
     224    Thomas Ryan                       Taunton  MA           366    56   M       8 55-59               23:26.0      7:34/M
     225    Christopher Strange               W Newton  MA         2416    19   M      15 16-19               23:30.0      7:35/M
     226    Nicholas Walton                   Charlestown  MA      2378    34   M      16  0-99               23:32.0      7:35/M
     227    Christopher Cifuni                Salem  MA             705    35   M      18 35-39               23:32.0      7:35/M
     228    Al Hartshorn                      Weymouth  MA           40    35   M      19 35-39               23:32.0      7:35/M
     229    Thomas Voss                       Charlestown  MA       960    43   M      22 40-44               23:33.0      7:36/M
     230    Rich Sneider                      Walpole  MA          2027    55   M       9 55-59               23:35.0      7:36/M
     231    Jamie McLaughlin                  Allston  MA          2609    45   F       3 45-49               23:36.0      7:37/M
     232    Nancy Zacharakis                  Braintree  MA         604    19   F       2 16-19               23:36.0      7:37/M
     233    Michael Fargnoli                  Scituate  MA          918    22   M      17  0-99               23:36.0      7:37/M
     234    David Moreau                      Taunton  MA           685    66   M       3 65-69               23:37.0      7:37/M
     235    Eric Mansfield                    Brockton  MA         2422    45   M      12 45-49               23:38.0      7:37/M
     236    Nick Luongo                       Boston  MA           2476    30   M      31 30-34               23:39.0      7:38/M
     237    Leah Van Tassel                   Jamaica Plain  MA     562    27   F      16  0-99               23:40.0      7:38/M
     238    Kimberly Chambers                 South Boston  MA      984    29   F      18 25-29               23:41.0      7:38/M
     239    John Connolly                     S Wey  MA            1064    45   M      13 45-49               23:41.0      7:38/M
     240    Ali Armstrong                     Winthrop  MA          707    35   F       7 35-39               23:41.0      7:38/M
     241    Christopher Stanley               Dorchester  MA        453    45   M      14 45-49               23:41.0      7:38/M
     242    Desmond Rohan                     Dorchester  MA         21    40   M      23 40-44               23:41.0      7:38/M
     243    Kent Modine                       Boston  MA            925    44   M      24 40-44               23:42.0      7:39/M
     244    Geoff Rose                        South Boston  MA      437    28   M      34 25-29               23:43.0      7:39/M
     245    Mike Ryan                         Millis  MA           2632    30   M      32 30-34               23:44.0      7:39/M
     246    Dawn Fenton                       Dorchester  MA        802    35   F       8 35-39               23:44.0      7:39/M
     247    Jim Thompson                      Newton  MA            182    55   M      10 55-59               23:47.0      7:40/M
     248    Ashley Krahn                      Waltham  MA           399    30   F      15 30-34               23:49.0      7:41/M
     249    Mike Columbus                     Boston  MA           2308    28   M      18  0-99               23:50.0      7:41/M
     250    Bob Luiso                         Newton  MA           2460    40   M      25 40-44               23:50.0      7:41/M
     251    Dragan Filipovic                  Saugus  MA           2291    31   M      33 30-34               23:51.0      7:42/M
     252    David Whelton                     Dorchester  MA        417    43   M      26 40-44               23:57.0      7:44/M
     253    Richard Paulsen                   Woburn  MA            581    68   M       4 65-69               23:57.0      7:44/M
     254    Sarah Modine                      Boston  MA            924    42   F       5 40-44               23:59.0      7:44/M
     255    Paul Clark                        Hanson  MA             72    45   M      15 45-49               24:00.0      7:45/M
     256    Dana Lee                          Boston  MA             32    40   F       6 40-44               24:02.0      7:45/M
     257    Peter Nicoloff                    Boston  MA            939    21   M       6 20-24               24:02.0      7:45/M
     258    Frank Kenefick                    Scitute  MA           192    99   M       2 99-99               24:03.0      7:45/M
     259    Gretchen Patrick                  South Boston  MA      560    32   F      17  0-99               24:04.0      7:46/M
     260    Julia Clarke                      San Francisco  CA     578    42   F       7 40-44               24:04.0      7:46/M
     261    Anthony Fucile                    South Boston  MA     2405    36   M      20 35-39               24:04.0      7:46/M
     262    Sherwyn Rocke                     Foxboro  MA           873    30   M      34 30-34               24:04.0      7:46/M
     263    Liam Cataldo                      Hingham  MA          2497    50   M      10 50-54               24:05.0      7:46/M
     264    Evan Burton                       Boston  MA            136    99   M      19  0-99               24:05.0      7:46/M
     265    Meredith Burr                     South Boston  MA      232    24   F      10 20-24               24:06.0      7:46/M
     266    Tiffany Magnan                    Derry  NH             674    30   F      16 30-34               24:06.0      7:46/M
     267    Lauren Kilduff                    South Boston  MA      338    24   F      11 20-24               24:07.0      7:47/M
     268    Richard Auclair II                Allston  MA           890    30   M      35 30-34               24:08.0      7:47/M
     269    Nancy Byrne                       South Boston  MA      541    31   F      17 30-34               24:08.0      7:47/M
     270    Nancy Drew                        Hingham  MA          2495    35   F       9 35-39               24:09.0      7:47/M
     271    Jill Andwood                      Boston  MA            300    28   F      19 25-29               24:12.0      7:48/M
     272    Tanner Campbell                   Duxbury  MA            70    10   M      20  0-15               24:12.0      7:48/M
     273    Sam O'Driscoll                    Boston  MA            723    48   M      16 45-49               24:13.0      7:49/M
     274    Robert Strange                    W Newton  MA         2415    55   M      21  0-99               24:15.0      7:49/M
     275    Jacob Gronemeyer                  Hopkinton  MA         767    33   M      22  0-99               24:15.0      7:49/M
     276    Lisa Parent                       Boston  MA            927    30   F      18 30-34               24:16.0      7:50/M
     277    Jessica Leaver                    Milton  MA            729    30   F      19 30-34               24:17.0      7:50/M
     278    Unknown Partic. 2434                                   2434         M      23  0-15               24:17.0      7:50/M
     279    CHRISTOPHER SHAKER                MALDEN  MA            228    32   M      36 30-34               24:17.0      7:50/M
     280    Pavel Nabutovsky                  Somerville  MA        863    30   M      37 30-34               24:19.0      7:51/M
     281    Katy Meagher                      West Roxbury  MA      506    28   F      20 25-29               24:20.0      7:51/M
     282    Wayne Arthur                      Hopkinton  MA         443    37   M      21 35-39               24:20.0      7:51/M
     283    MERADEE JOWDER                    QUINCY  MA            208    34   F      20 30-34               24:21.0      7:51/M
     284    Megan McKenzie                    Boston  MA            458    23   F      12 20-24               24:22.0      7:52/M
     285    Chip Clancy                       Lynn  MA                6    60   M       2 60-64               24:22.0      7:52/M
     286    James Gaynor                      Quincy  MA            504    30   M      24  0-99               24:24.0      7:52/M
     287    Michael Connor                    Quincy  MA           2394    31   M      38 30-34               24:24.0      7:52/M
     288    Jim Gallant                       Medford  MA            79    50   M      11 50-54               24:25.0      7:53/M
     289    Jim Fillion                       Waterford  CT         715    52   M      12 50-54               24:25.0      7:53/M
     290    Victoria Philbin                  Boston  MA           2285    35   F      10 35-39               24:26.0      7:53/M
     291    Michelle Hobin                    Dorchester  MA        909    18   F       3 16-19               24:28.0      7:54/M
     292    Sara Conahan                      Milton  MA            728    33   F      21 30-34               24:29.0      7:54/M
     293    Marco Santos                      Revere  MA            133    99   M      25  0-99               24:31.0      7:55/M
     294    David Doucette                    Mansfield  MA         849    54   M      13 50-54               24:31.0      7:55/M
     295    Kara Holmquist                    Boston  MA           1258    40   F       8 40-44               24:31.0      7:55/M
     296    Jason Giguere                     Wesr Roxbury  MA       86    30   M      39 30-34               24:31.0      7:55/M
     297    Sean O'Brien                      Quincy  MA            842    50   M      14 50-54               24:32.0      7:55/M
     298    Jamie Regan                       Dorchester  MA        312    29   F      21 25-29               24:32.0      7:55/M
     299    Zachary Mitchell                  S Boston  MA         2025    15   M      26  0-15               24:34.0      7:55/M
     300    Andrea Imbriaco                   Boston  MA            539    27   F      22 25-29               24:34.0      7:55/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    Adrienne Gerlach                  Boston  MA            727    32   F      22 30-34               24:34.0      7:55/M
     302    Tom Sullivan                      Medway  MA           2459    50   M      15 50-54               24:34.0      7:55/M
     303    Amie Gauthier                     Somerville  MA        795    35   F      11 35-39               24:35.0      7:56/M
     304    Tabitha Rosien                    South Boston  MA      482    28   F      23 25-29               24:35.0      7:56/M
     305    Kyle Crayton                      Holbrook  MA          167    45   M      17 45-49               24:36.0      7:56/M
     306    James Flynn Jr.                   Boston  MA            117    50   M      16 50-54               24:39.0      7:57/M
     307    Mandy Cumings                     Boston  MA            667    25   F      24 25-29               24:40.0      7:57/M
     308    Mike Kelly                        Waltham  MA           402    48   M      18 45-49               24:41.0      7:58/M
     309    Linda Tierney                     Quincy  MA            738    30   F      23 30-34               24:41.0      7:58/M
     310    Kaitlin Pollara                   Boston  MA            624    30   F      24 30-34               24:43.0      7:58/M
     311    Michael McDonagh                  Weymouth  MA          474    39   M      27  0-99               24:43.0      7:58/M
     312    Kathleen Walsh                    Quincy  MA            479    27   F      25 25-29               24:47.0      8:00/M
     313    Peter Mara                        Hingham  MA           497    31   M      40 30-34               24:50.0      8:01/M
     314    Liz Raymond                       Boston  MA            978    31   F      25 30-34               24:51.0      8:01/M
     315    Sue Cocchiarella                  South Boston  MA      279    34   F      26 30-34               24:52.0      8:01/M
     316    Sam Tymorek                       Cambridge  MA         790    33   M      41 30-34               24:52.0      8:01/M
     317    William Young                     Boston  MA           2101    35   M      22 35-39               24:53.0      8:02/M
     318    Julia Feltus                      Littleton  MA         450    12   F       3  0-15               24:54.0      8:02/M
     319    Jeff Mahoney                      Walpole  MA           658    39   M      23 35-39               24:54.0      8:02/M
     320    Thomas Harrington                 Brookline  MA        2463    16   M      18 16-19               24:55.0      8:02/M
     321    Unknown Partic. 2100                                   2100         M      28  0-15               24:55.0      8:02/M
     322    Patrick Joyce                     S Boston  MA         1317    35   M      24 35-39               25:02.0      8:05/M
     323    James English                     Milton  MA           2633    60   M       3 60-64               25:03.0      8:05/M
     324    Scott Sneyd                       Hanson  MA           2617    99   M       3 99-99               25:03.0      8:05/M
     325    Anna Geraty                       Charlestown  MA      2406    31   F      27 30-34               25:03.0      8:05/M
     326    Minori Keefe                      Boston  MA            533    23   F      13 20-24               25:04.0      8:05/M
     327    Luis Ortiz                        Hyde Park  MA         689    46   M      19 45-49               25:05.0      8:05/M
     328    Marjorie Pierre                   Randolph  MA         2620    40   F       9 40-44               25:05.0      8:05/M
     329    Jessi Colund                      Boston  MA             30    25   F      26 25-29               25:07.0      8:06/M
     330    Stephanie Lai                     Boston  MA            757    27   F      27 25-29               25:08.0      8:06/M
     331    Travis Coleman                    South Grafton  MA     894    41   M      27 40-44               25:09.0      8:07/M
     332    Aneta De Morais                   Allston  MA           959    32   F      28 30-34               25:11.0      8:07/M
     333    Shandra Krasser                   Charlestown  MA       710    32   F      29 30-34               25:13.0      8:08/M
     334    Ken Graham                        Stoneham  MA          801    58   M      11 55-59               25:14.0      8:08/M
     335    Dan Cadogan                       Quincy  MA            745    33   M      42 30-34               25:16.0      8:09/M
     336    Edward Stanley                    Milton  MA            932    47   M      29  0-99               25:16.0      8:09/M
     337    Kathy Oconnell                    Bridgewater  MA       677    47   F       4 45-49               25:16.0      8:09/M
     338    Anthony Saladino                  South Boston  MA      530    38   M      30  0-99               25:17.0      8:09/M
     339    David Chaves                      W Roxbury  MA        2469    30   M      43 30-34               25:18.0      8:10/M
     340    Anne Stanton                      Boston  MA            612    29   F      28 25-29               25:18.0      8:10/M
     341    Jessica Cascio                    Boston  MA            597    25   F      29 25-29               25:19.0      8:10/M
     342    John Colasanto                    Boston  MA            613    36   M      25 35-39               25:19.0      8:10/M
     343    Jonathan Mulcahy                  Kingston  MA          344    30   M      44 30-34               25:20.0      8:10/M
     344    Larry McKeon                      Abington  MA          452    49   M      20 45-49               25:20.0      8:10/M
     345    Paul Cashman                      Woburn  MA            673    51   M      17 50-54               25:22.0      8:11/M
     346    Gary Murad                        Boston  MA            725    44   M      28 40-44               25:22.0      8:11/M
     347    Bill Petti                        Whitman  MA            62    65   M       5 65-69               25:23.0      8:11/M
     348    Tricia Kelley                     West Roxbury  MA      434    34   F      30 30-34               25:23.0      8:11/M
     349    Ronald Richardson                 Brighton  MA         1351    50   M      18 50-54               25:24.0      8:12/M
     350    Jonathan Gordon                   Braintree  MA         948    49   M      21 45-49               25:24.0      8:12/M
     351    Carole Tierney                    Hingham  MA          2438    50   F       2 50-54               25:25.0      8:12/M
     352    Mary Marsters                     S Boston  MA         1132    50   F       3 50-54               25:25.0      8:12/M
     353    Cassondra Smith                   Somerville  MA        587    30   F      31 30-34               25:25.0      8:12/M
     354    Jim Lyons                         Quincy  MA            132    50   M      19 50-54               25:27.0      8:13/M
     355    Michael Ostler                    South Boston  MA      626    40   M      29 40-44               25:27.0      8:13/M
     356    Lindsay Kaye                                           2042    99   F       1 99-99               25:28.0      8:13/M
     357    Kelly Luethje                     Boston  MA            855    34   F      32 30-34               25:29.0      8:13/M
     358    Nicki Cheung                      Sharon  MA            134    16   M      19 16-19               25:29.0      8:13/M
     359    Adam Bere                         Randolph  MA          268    23   M       7 20-24               25:29.0      8:13/M
     360    Laura Burrill                     Boston  MA           2006    25   F      30 25-29               25:30.0      8:14/M
     361    Tara Damiani                      Brockton  MA          684    37   F      12 35-39               25:30.0      8:14/M
     362    Nicole Salisbury                  Stoughton  MA         495    28   F      31 25-29               25:31.0      8:14/M
     363    Jorgr Camargo                     Hopkinton  MA          89    65   M       6 65-69               25:31.0      8:14/M
     364    Lindsey Prior                     Boston  MA            368    29   F      32 25-29               25:32.0      8:14/M
     365    Carol Lahiff                      Cambridge  MA        2638    45   F       5 45-49               25:33.0      8:15/M
     366    Randy Horrocks                    Braintree  MA         643    41   M      30 40-44               25:34.0      8:15/M
     367    Allie Cascio                      Boston  MA            524    29   F      33 25-29               25:34.0      8:15/M
     368    Candace Reddy                     Boston  MA            400    29   F      34 25-29               25:34.0      8:15/M
     369    Virginia Dodge                    Boston  MA            326    41   F      10 40-44               25:34.0      8:15/M
     370    Patrick Curran                    Stoneham  MA         2281    26   M      35 25-29               25:35.0      8:15/M
     371    Jocelyn Lydon                     Walpole  MA           971    19   F       4 16-19               25:36.0      8:15/M
     372    Ryan Keller                       Concord  MA           973    38   M      26 35-39               25:36.0      8:15/M
     373    Benjamin Fehser                   Walpole  MA           851    37   M      31  0-99               25:38.0      8:16/M
     374    Rick Lockhart                     Braintree  MA         432    41   M      31 40-44               25:38.0      8:16/M
     375    Jennifer Grimes                   South Boston  MA     2300    34   F      33 30-34               25:39.0      8:16/M
     376    Bob LaMarca                       South Boston  MA      940    49   M      32  0-99               25:41.0      8:17/M
     377    Jennifer Costa                    Braintree  MA        2280    46   F       6 45-49               25:41.0      8:17/M
     378    Kerri Anastas                     Quincy  MA            746    33   F      34 30-34               25:43.0      8:18/M
     379    Peter Powers                      Milton  MA            870    43   M      32 40-44               25:45.0      8:18/M
     380    Brian Connolly                    Quincy  MA           2621    45   M      22 45-49               25:45.0      8:18/M
     381    Theresa Frueh                     Boston  MA           2408    30   F      35 30-34               25:46.0      8:19/M
     382    Melissa Wheeler                   N. Reading  MA       2376    36   F      13 35-39               25:47.0      8:19/M
     383    Michelle Ross                     Newton  MA            997    41   F      11 40-44               25:47.0      8:19/M
     384    Ashleigh McLean                   Plymouth  MA         2329    29   F      20  0-99               25:48.0      8:19/M
     385    Jessica Rochlin                   Boston  MA           2622    25   F      35 25-29               25:49.0      8:20/M
     386    Thomas Aicardi                    Quincy  MA            699    47   M      23 45-49               25:52.0      8:21/M
     387    Peter Brook                       S Boston  MA         2467    50   M      20 50-54               25:54.0      8:21/M
     388    Lorena Pisano                     Dedham  MA            994    51   F       4 50-54               25:55.0      8:22/M
     389    Katie Sullivan                    Boston  MA            598    27   F      36 25-29               25:55.0      8:22/M
     390    Patricia Johnson                  Milton  MA            390    30   F      36 30-34               25:57.0      8:22/M
     391    Lauren Dever                      Winchester  MA        683    27   F      37 25-29               25:58.0      8:23/M
     392    Craig Oleary                      Canton  MA            829    42   M      33  0-99               25:59.0      8:23/M
     393    Megan Mickley                     Boston  MA            631    33   F      37 30-34               26:00.0      8:23/M
     394    Teresa Rizzo                      Foxboro  MA           101    50   F       5 50-54               26:00.0      8:23/M
     395    Parny Ormiston                    Dorchester  MA        237    26   F      21  0-99               26:00.0      8:23/M
     396    Todd Sajdak                       Bellingham  MA        878    45   M      24 45-49               26:01.0      8:24/M
     397    Amanda Centi                      Boston  MA            298    29   F      38 25-29               26:01.0      8:24/M
     398    Debbie Kelly                      Dorchester  MA        957    35   F      14 35-39               26:02.0      8:24/M
     399    Julee Jaruszawicus                Quincy  MA            386    36   F      15 35-39               26:04.0      8:25/M
     400    Jean Vieira                       Middleboro  MA        283    58   F       1 55-59               26:05.0      8:25/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     401    Joshua Haggerty                   South Boston  MA      744    37   M      27 35-39               26:05.0      8:25/M
     402    Louis DeSantis                    Boston  MA           2615    30   M      45 30-34               26:06.0      8:25/M
     403    Thomas Romon                      Bridgewater  MA      1247    35   M      28 35-39               26:06.0      8:25/M
     404    Ryan Prentis                      Boston  MA            294    35   M      29 35-39               26:06.0      8:25/M
     405    Jessica Collins                   Salem  MA            2427    35   F      16 35-39               26:06.0      8:25/M
     406    James Morse                       Weymouth  MA          372    62   M       4 60-64               26:07.0      8:25/M
     407    Damon Vaughn                      S Boston  MA         2428    35   M      30 35-39               26:07.0      8:25/M
     408    Daniella Piccirilli               Quincy  MA            464    26   F      39 25-29               26:08.0      8:26/M
     409    Meghan McAllister                 South Boston  MA      797    27   F      40 25-29               26:09.0      8:26/M
     410    Katlyn Patton                     Millersville  MD     2492    20   F      14 20-24               26:09.0      8:26/M
     411    Aaron Nemzer                      Milton  MA           2493    20   M       8 20-24               26:09.0      8:26/M
     412    Elise Pazienza                    Dedham  MA           2619    40   F      12 40-44               26:09.0      8:26/M
     413    Michael Clarke                    Quincy  MA           2637    55   M      12 55-59               26:10.0      8:26/M
     414    John Lawrie                       Boston  MA            301    27   M      36 25-29               26:13.0      8:27/M
     415    Ronalz Pucci                      Dedham  MA           2496    35   M      31 35-39               26:13.0      8:27/M
     416    Corinne Clifford                  Boston  MA            309    29   F      41 25-29               26:13.0      8:27/M
     417    Meredith Carey                    Quincy  MA            384    33   F      38 30-34               26:14.0      8:28/M
     418    Rhianne Crowley                   South Boston  MA      311    30   F      39 30-34               26:14.0      8:28/M
     419    Megan Reilly                      Brighton  MA          611    34   F      40 30-34               26:15.0      8:28/M
     420    Brian McIntosh                    Boston  MA            840    30   M      46 30-34               26:15.0      8:28/M
     421    Jaimie Weiss                      Boston  MA           2299    23   F      15 20-24               26:15.0      8:28/M
     422    Mark Sullivan                     South Boston  MA      861    50   M      21 50-54               26:16.0      8:28/M
     423    Jeff Kelleher                     Norwood  MA            15    45   M      25 45-49               26:16.0      8:28/M
     424    Chris Roth                        Sherwood  OR          343    53   M      22 50-54               26:17.0      8:29/M
     425    Casey Campbell                    Boston  MA            965    29   F      42 25-29               26:20.0      8:30/M
     426    Leo Coppens                       Quincy  MA            489    56   M      13 55-59               26:21.0      8:30/M
     427    Jose Meedza                       Somerville  MA       2005    99   M       4 99-99               26:21.0      8:30/M
     428    Mario Perez                       Malden  MA           2004    40   M      33 40-44               26:22.0      8:30/M
     429    Barbara Wilson                    Wellesley  MA        2618    55   F       2 55-59               26:25.0      8:31/M
     430    Kristina Macaley                  Holbrook  MA          484    29   F      43 25-29               26:26.0      8:32/M
     431    Lydia Rivera                      Dorchester  MA       1134    45   F       7 45-49               26:27.0      8:32/M
     432    James Heald                       Shrewsbury  MA       2465    40   M      34 40-44               26:28.0      8:32/M
     433    Jaime Schwartz                    Boston  MA           2411    32   F      41 30-34               26:28.0      8:32/M
     434    John Greene                       Weymouth  MA           57    40   M      35 40-44               26:28.0      8:32/M
     435    Katie Flanagan                    Waltham  MA           164    30   M      47 30-34               26:28.0      8:32/M
     436    Victoryn Williams                 Roxbury  MA           358    24   F      16 20-24               26:29.0      8:33/M
     437    Roger Prewitt                     Quincy  MA           2477    99   M      34  0-99               26:30.0      8:33/M
     438    Wahid Chaudhary                   Somerville  MA        121    25   M      37 25-29               26:30.0      8:33/M
     439    Robert Van Stratton               Weymouth  MA          690    61   M       5 60-64               26:30.0      8:33/M
     440    Mary Abplanalp                    Walpole  MA           879    36   F      17 35-39               26:30.0      8:33/M
     441    Meghan Bildner                    Quincy  MA            999    27   F      44 25-29               26:31.0      8:33/M
     442    Amanda Sweeney                    Somerville  MA        847    25   F      45 25-29               26:31.0      8:33/M
     443    Christian Mitchell                Cranston  RI          937    32   M      48 30-34               26:31.0      8:33/M
     444    Shamus Keohane                    Allston  MA           786    24   M       9 20-24               26:36.0      8:35/M
     445    James LeBlanc                     Woburn  MA            862    25   M      38 25-29               26:36.0      8:35/M
     446    Mike Bower                        Framingham  MA       2444    50   M      23 50-54               26:39.0      8:36/M
     447    Jennifer Eustance                 South Boston  MA      487    30   F      42 30-34               26:39.0      8:36/M
     448    Colleen Ryan                      Milton  MA            662    19   F       5 16-19               26:39.0      8:36/M
     449    Thomas Kelly                      Foxboro  MA          2380    55   M      35  0-99               26:40.0      8:36/M
     450    Kari Nanstad                      Roslindale  MA       2607    35   F      18 35-39               26:40.0      8:36/M
     451    Stacey ODowd                      Quincy  MA            435    32   F      43 30-34               26:40.0      8:36/M
     452    Liam Dundon                       Plymouth  MA          678    45   M      26 45-49               26:40.0      8:36/M
     453    Alycia Rovner                     Stoughton  MA         498    24   F      17 20-24               26:44.0      8:37/M
     454    Daniel Moreno                     Brighton  MA          784    40   M      36 40-44               26:44.0      8:37/M
     455    Peter Melly                       Roslindale  MA       1052    50   M      24 50-54               26:45.0      8:38/M
     456    Julie Menendez                    Marlborough  MA       501    34   F      44 30-34               26:45.0      8:38/M
     457    Patrica Everett                   W. Bridgewater  MA     68    55   F       3 55-59               26:47.0      8:38/M
     458    Bob Rantuccio                     N. Quincy  MA           7    65   M       7 65-69               26:48.0      8:39/M
     459    Natao Bellegarde                  Boston  MA            140    16   M      22 16-19               26:48.0      8:39/M
     460    Heather Bergin                    Milton  MA           1359    35   F      19 35-39               26:49.0      8:39/M
     461    Joshua Leffler                    Boston  MA           2388    32   M      49 30-34               26:49.0      8:39/M
     462    Caroline Sillmina                 Camb  MA             1358    30   F      45 30-34               26:51.0      8:40/M
     463    Marisa Lutz                       Sudbury  MA           425    40   F      13 40-44               26:52.0      8:40/M
     464    Justin Engel                      Boston  MA            440    33   M      50 30-34               26:53.0      8:40/M
     465    Suzanne Cassidy                   Watertown  MA         389    40   F      14 40-44               26:54.0      8:41/M
     466    Jack Radley                       Situate  MA            66    60   M       6 60-64               26:54.0      8:41/M
     467    Bonnie Dunne                      J P  MA              2472    30   F      23  0-99               26:56.0      8:41/M
     468    Unknown Partic. 1357                                   1357         M      36  0-15               26:56.0      8:41/M
     469    Kate O'Farrell                    Plymouth  MA         2611    35   F      20 35-39               26:57.0      8:42/M
     470    Michael Goguen                    Somerville  MA        885    36   M      32 35-39               26:57.0      8:42/M
     471    Sarah Duncan                      Danvers  MA           557    32   F      46 30-34               26:58.0      8:42/M
     472    Val Kappa                         Saugus  MA            595    34   F      47 30-34               27:01.0      8:43/M
     473    Alyssa Richardson                 Quincy  MA            342    24   F      18 20-24               27:02.0      8:43/M
     474    Lindsey Byrne                     Boston  MA            882    28   F      46 25-29               27:03.0      8:44/M
     475    neil Janulewicz                   Dorchester  MA        549    35   M      33 35-39               27:05.0      8:44/M
     476    Chris George                      So. Boston  MA        196    30   M      51 30-34               27:06.0      8:45/M
     477    Justin Schaefer                   Boston  MA           2338    25   M      37  0-99               27:07.0      8:45/M
     478    Bill Lonney                       So. Weymouth  MA       25    55   M      14 55-59               27:08.0      8:45/M
     479    Karen Pinette                     Maynard  MA           383    43   F      15 40-44               27:12.0      8:46/M
     480    Jenny Morton                      Quincy  MA           2629    30   F      48 30-34               27:14.0      8:47/M
     481    Robert Fox                        Needham  MA          2606    25   M      39 25-29               27:14.0      8:47/M
     482    Michael Shaw                      Quincy  MA             54    45   M      27 45-49               27:15.0      8:47/M
     483    Teresa Koczorowski                Chelsea  MA           869    51   F       6 50-54               27:16.0      8:48/M
     484    Andrew Dickholtz                  Cambridge  MA         908    40   M      37 40-44               27:17.0      8:48/M
     485    Charles Cummings                  Upton  MA             877    39   M      38  0-99               27:18.0      8:48/M
     486    Michelle Kenney                   Boston  MA            719    25   F      47 25-29               27:19.0      8:49/M
     487    Dan Gramm                         Waltham  MA          2287    42   M      38 40-44               27:22.0      8:50/M
     488    Scott Perry                       Roxbury  MA           123    45   M      28 45-49               27:22.0      8:50/M
     489    Gina Venskus                      Medford  MA          2473    99   F      24  0-99               27:23.0      8:50/M
     490    Bridget Horne                     Scituate  MA          858    27   F      48 25-29               27:23.0      8:50/M
     491    Paul Lewis                        Randolph  MA          589    62   M       7 60-64               27:24.0      8:50/M
     492    Paul Roche                        Quincy  MA           2443    45   M      29 45-49               27:25.0      8:51/M
     493    LAUREN HANSEN                     BRAINTREE  MA        2332    25   F      49 25-29               27:25.0      8:51/M
     494    Carol Keohane                     Norwell  MA           785    49   F       8 45-49               27:27.0      8:51/M
     495    David Delsignor                   Boston  MA            109    40   M      39 40-44               27:27.0      8:51/M
     496    Kristen Warren                    Lynn  MA              788    28   F      50 25-29               27:28.0      8:52/M
     497    Erin Wensted                      E Boston  MA         2041    40   F      16 40-44               27:28.0      8:52/M
     498    Jarrad Jordan                     Framingham  MA        782    27   M      40 25-29               27:28.0      8:52/M
     499    Justine Parsloe                   Stoughton  MA        2298    23   F      19 20-24               27:28.0      8:52/M
     500    Michelle Mailloux                 Boston  MA           2311    31   F      49 30-34               27:29.0      8:52/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     501    Gerie Owen                        Abington  MA          739    51   F       7 50-54               27:30.0      8:52/M
     502    Yana Davis                        Roslindale  MA        627    27   F      51 25-29               27:30.0      8:52/M
     503    Jean Harnedy                      Pembroke  MA          841    39   F      21 35-39               27:31.0      8:53/M
     504    Abby Krueger                      Roslindale  MA        800    50   F      25  0-99               27:31.0      8:53/M
     505    Ilze Aguila                       Braintree  MA         810    29   F      52 25-29               27:31.0      8:53/M
     506    Bob Gifford                       Newton  MA           2453    50   M      25 50-54               27:33.0      8:53/M
     507    LAUREN MORIN                      BROCKTON  MA          548    26   F      26  0-99               27:35.0      8:54/M
     508    Philip Harrington                 Brookline  MA        2462    50   M      26 50-54               27:35.0      8:54/M
     509    Carolyn Husovsky                  Boston  MA            347    24   F      20 20-24               27:35.0      8:54/M
     510    Glen Tagliamonte                  Charlestown  MA       371    35   M      34 35-39               27:36.0      8:54/M
     511    Tim Wallace                       Marion  MA             47    40   M      40 40-44               27:37.0      8:55/M
     512    Stephanie Kloos                   Cambridge  MA         582    29   F      53 25-29               27:37.0      8:55/M
     513    James Ryan                        Milton  MA            663    56   M      15 55-59               27:40.0      8:55/M
     514    Patrick Joyce                     South Boston  MA      704    29   M      39  0-99               27:40.0      8:55/M
     515    Heather Clay                      East Weymouth  MA    2413    27   F      54 25-29               27:41.0      8:56/M
     516    Unknown Partic. 2623                                   2623         M      40  0-15               27:42.0      8:56/M
     517    Eric Campion                      Boston  MA            588    27   M      41 25-29               27:42.0      8:56/M
     518    Jen Zipp                          Cambridge  MA         903    30   F      50 30-34               27:42.0      8:56/M
     519    Emily Fallon-Kolodka              Brookline  MA         412    31   F      51 30-34               27:42.0      8:56/M
     520    Matthew Fillion                   Boston  MA            485    23   M      10 20-24               27:45.0      8:57/M
     521    Robert Murphy                     Braintree  MA          24    60   M       8 60-64               27:46.0      8:57/M
     522    Brian Clifford                    Quincy  MA            987    38   M      35 35-39               27:49.0      8:58/M
     523    Donna Hobin                       Dorchester  MA        910    55   F       4 55-59               27:50.0      8:59/M
     524    Kathryn Mahoney                   S Boston  MA         2466    25   F      55 25-29               27:50.0      8:59/M
     525    Quinton Hurd Jr                   Quincy  MA            144    16   M      27 16-19               27:50.0      8:59/M
     526    Heather Sherlock                  South Boston  MA      245    24   F      21 20-24               27:53.0      9:00/M
     527    Andrew Barron                     Norwood  MA           586    32   M      41  0-99               27:54.0      9:00/M
     528    Adam Miller                       Baltimore  MD         765    24   M      11 20-24               27:54.0      9:00/M
     529    Kathleen Buckley                  Hanson  MA           2420    47   F       9 45-49               27:55.0      9:00/M
     530    Brent Kersanske                   Somerville  MA        269    25   M      42  0-99               27:57.0      9:01/M
     531    Bill Warren                       Milton  MA            753    39   M      43  0-99               27:58.0      9:01/M
     532    David Torres                      Roxbury  MA          2325    41   M      41 40-44               27:58.0      9:01/M
     533    Dianne Pledgie                    Roxbury  MA          2324    34   F      52 30-34               27:59.0      9:02/M
     534    Sarah Shaw Farkas                 Boston  MA           2418    32   F      53 30-34               28:00.0      9:02/M
     535    Jeffrey Farkas                    Boston  MA           2419    34   M      44  0-99               28:00.0      9:02/M
     536    Kerry Haggerty                    South Boston  MA      742    35   F      22 35-39               28:00.0      9:02/M
     537    Kristen Tolan                     Dorchester  MA        976    31   F      54 30-34               28:02.0      9:03/M
     538    Danielle Prentis                  Boston  MA            293    33   F      55 30-34               28:02.0      9:03/M
     539    Stacey Gallagher                  Watertown  MA         410    29   F      56 25-29               28:04.0      9:03/M
     540    Jay Anderson                      Watertown  MA         411    29   M      42 25-29               28:04.0      9:03/M
     541    Thao Nguyen                       Dorchester  MA         12    25   F      57 25-29               28:06.0      9:04/M
     542    James Ahern                       Quincy  MA            421    52   M      27 50-54               28:06.0      9:04/M
     543    Jill Andwood                      Boston  MA           2458    25   F      58 25-29               28:06.0      9:04/M
     544    Andrea Crock                      Boston  MA           2635    32   F      56 30-34               28:07.0      9:04/M
     545    Rob Sobocienski                   Queens  NY            161    35   M      36 35-39               28:07.0      9:04/M
     546    Harry Duvall                      Dorchester  MA        126    45   M      30 45-49               28:07.0      9:04/M
     547    William Collins                   Lynn  MA              950    55   M      16 55-59               28:07.0      9:04/M
     548    Bruce Rogers                      Winchester  MA         82    99   M      45  0-99               28:09.0      9:05/M
     549    Elizabeth Sullivan                South Boston  MA      630    28   F      59 25-29               28:09.0      9:05/M
     550    Erika Mark                        Boston  MA            967    38   F      23 35-39               28:10.0      9:05/M
     551    Joesph Donovan                    Boston  MA            118    30   M      52 30-34               28:10.0      9:05/M
     552    Sean Finn                         Dorchester  MA         97    35   M      37 35-39               28:10.0      9:05/M
     553    Timothy Farrell                   Dorchester  MA        127    40   M      42 40-44               28:11.0      9:05/M
     554    Thomas Delaney                    Newton  MA            665    38   M      47  0-99               28:11.0      9:05/M
     555    Neal Hagermoser                   Somerville  MA       2381    24   M      46  0-99               28:11.0      9:05/M
     556    Paul Matthews                     Medfield  MA         2326    50   M      28 50-54               28:11.0      9:05/M
     557    Nicole Turncliff                  South Boston  MA      794    36   F      24 35-39               28:13.0      9:06/M
     558    Susan Whalen                      Abington  MA          762    51   F       8 50-54               28:17.0      9:07/M
     559    Bert Moffatt                      Williston  VT          90    75   M       2 75-79               28:18.0      9:08/M
     560    Susan Sweeney                     West Robxury  MA      792    38   F      25 35-39               28:18.0      9:08/M
     561    Andrew Creaton                    Norwood  MA            85    50   M      29 50-54               28:20.0      9:08/M
     562    Alexis Reilly                     Norwell  MA           722    34   F      57 30-34               28:20.0      9:08/M
     563    Gael Henville                     Marlborough  MA       431    42   F      17 40-44               28:21.0      9:09/M
     564    Dan Fitzpatrick                   Hopkinton  MA         303    56   M      17 55-59               28:22.0      9:09/M
     565    Joel Pierce                       Boston  MA            221    66   M       8 65-69               28:23.0      9:09/M
     566    David Brophy                      Dorchester  MA        480    34   M      48  0-99               28:23.0      9:09/M
     567    Jason Helein                      Boston  MA            815    33   M      53 30-34               28:24.0      9:10/M
     568    Mike Fitzgerald                   Mansfield  MA         320    51   M      49  0-99               28:25.0      9:10/M
     569    Daniela Maffeo                    South Boston  MA      827    27   F      60 25-29               28:25.0      9:10/M
     570    Bill Okane                        Wellesley  MA         748    54   M      30 50-54               28:26.0      9:10/M
     571    Matthew West                      Somerville  MA       2491    30   M      54 30-34               28:26.0      9:10/M
     572    Mary Sennott                      Westwood  MA          455    52   F       9 50-54               28:27.0      9:11/M
     573    Jack Condon                       Brant Rock  MA        764    45   M      31 45-49               28:27.0      9:11/M
     574    Dan Condon                        Weymouth  MA          859    37   M      38 35-39               28:27.0      9:11/M
     575    Cristin Mitchell                  Duxbury  MA           605    45   F      10 45-49               28:28.0      9:11/M
     576    Steven Mastroyin                  PAWTUCKET  RI         944    40   M      50  0-99               28:28.0      9:11/M
     577    Andrey Mitchell                   Duxbury  MA            69    15   F       4  0-15               28:29.0      9:11/M
     578    Cheryl Falcone                    Needham  MA          2327    51   F      10 50-54               28:30.0      9:12/M
     579    Danielle Simlains                 Boston  MA           1261    20   F      22 20-24               28:31.0      9:12/M
     580    JOHN DOCKREY                      QUINCY  MA            244    47   M      51  0-99               28:35.0      9:13/M
     581    Nolan Pahl                        Braintree  MA        2456    16   M      28 16-19               28:36.0      9:14/M
     582    Tess Ejercito                     Somerville  MA       2003    35   F      26 35-39               28:36.0      9:14/M
     583    Bob Connolly                      Millis  MA            387    62   M       9 60-64               28:39.0      9:15/M
     584    Richard Dahill                    So. Boston  MA          8    65   M       9 65-69               28:40.0      9:15/M
     585    Louise Cashman                    Boston  MA            709    25   F      61 25-29               28:40.0      9:15/M
     586    Julie Muse-Fisher                 West Roxbury  MA     2342    35   F      27 35-39               28:40.0      9:15/M
     587    Jill Murray                       Boston  MA            823    35   F      28 35-39               28:40.0      9:15/M
     588    Tom Lombard                       Boston  MA            107    50   M      31 50-54               28:41.0      9:15/M
     589    Rachel Linso                      Quincy  MA             18    25   F      62 25-29               28:41.0      9:15/M
     590    Adam DiBona                       Marshfield  MA        556    28   M      43 25-29               28:44.0      9:16/M
     591    Dana Conneally                    South Boston  MA      856    38   M      39 35-39               28:45.0      9:16/M
     592    Robert Binns                      Sharon  MA           1227    55   M      18 55-59               28:46.0      9:17/M
     593    Jillian Jope                      Marshfield  MA        555    28   F      63 25-29               28:46.0      9:17/M
     594    Prudence Jones                    New Brunswick  NJ     811    40   F      18 40-44               28:47.0      9:17/M
     595    Robert Marrigan                   Lexington  MA        2529    99   M      52  0-99               28:48.0      9:17/M
     596    Mackenzie Snow                    West Roxbury  MA       94    16   F       6 16-19               28:49.0      9:18/M
     597    Maryellen Shea                    Dorchester  MA        864    24   F      23 20-24               28:50.0      9:18/M
     598    Jackie Hartshorn                  Watertown  MA          41    30   F      58 30-34               28:50.0      9:18/M
     599    Kevin McGill                      Hingham  MA          2396    54   M      32 50-54               28:51.0      9:18/M
     600    Ollivia O'Toole                   West Roxbury  MA       96    20   F      24 20-24               28:52.0      9:19/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     601    Hillary Burr                      South Boston  MA      233    36   F      29 35-39               28:52.0      9:19/M
     602    Wayne Southworth                  Easton  MA            226    65   M      10 65-69               28:53.0      9:19/M
     603    Philip Crawley                    Weymouth  MA           80    60   M      10 60-64               28:54.0      9:19/M
     604    Mariama White-Hammond             Dorchester  MA        653    33   F      59 30-34               28:56.0      9:20/M
     605    Brittany Hanson                   Cambridge  MA         844    24   F      25 20-24               28:56.0      9:20/M
     606    Marleen Lee                       Stoneham  MA          552    61   F       1 60-64               28:59.0      9:21/M
     607    Stephanie Gablaski                Cumberland  RI        688    26   F      64 25-29               28:59.0      9:21/M
     608    Dave Starkus                      Boston  MA            108    65   M      11 65-69               28:59.0      9:21/M
     609    Katherine Gutierrez               South Boston  MA      308    38   F      30 35-39               29:01.0      9:22/M
     610    Brendan Albert                    South Boston  MA      307    36   M      53  0-99               29:01.0      9:22/M
     611    Rick Murray                       Braintree  MA        1053    45   M      32 45-49               29:03.0      9:22/M
     612    Caitlyn Kocur                     Kingston  MA          287    30   F      60 30-34               29:03.0      9:22/M
     613    Lisa Maloney                      Bridgewater  MA       488    42   F      19 40-44               29:03.0      9:22/M
     614    Amy Buckley                       N. Providence  RI      64    25   F      65 25-29               29:03.0      9:22/M
     615    Lisa Billings                     Weymouth  MA            2    25   F      66 25-29               29:04.0      9:23/M
     616    Lisa Carrescia                    Fitchburg  MA        2304    46   F      11 45-49               29:04.0      9:23/M
     617    Jana Gummow                       Brookline  MA         954    36   F      31 35-39               29:06.0      9:23/M
     618    Tom Gorman                        Quincy  MA             58    40   M      43 40-44               29:06.0      9:23/M
     619    Louise Broedelet                  Boston  MA            854    25   F      67 25-29               29:07.0      9:24/M
     620    Alison Cronin                     Boston  MA           2306    28   F      68 25-29               29:07.0      9:24/M
     621    Nicole O'Halloran                 Woburn  MA           2307    28   F      69 25-29               29:07.0      9:24/M
     622    Carol Blanchard                   Charlestown  MA      2640    30   F      61 30-34               29:07.0      9:24/M
     623    Susan Sousa                       Raynham  MA           271    45   F      12 45-49               29:08.0      9:24/M
     624    Janet Schaefer                    Boston  MA            210    25   F      70 25-29               29:10.0      9:25/M
     625    Alison Egan                       Cambridge  MA         214    35   F      29  0-99               29:11.0      9:25/M
     626    Whitney Parker                    Boston  MA            640    28   F      71 25-29               29:12.0      9:25/M
     627    Matthew Lindahl                   Westport  CT          519    19   M      30 16-19               29:12.0      9:25/M
     628    Jim Bryson                        Quincy  MA             50    50   M      33 50-54               29:13.0      9:25/M
     629    Jeff Donovan                      Boston  MA            348    27   M      44 25-29               29:15.0      9:26/M
     630    Michael Skidmore                  Quincy  MA             76    55   M      19 55-59               29:17.0      9:27/M
     631    Anne Chelkowski                   Boston  MA           2007    20   F      26 20-24               29:17.0      9:27/M
     632    Sara Cohn                         S Boston  MA          979    43   F      20 40-44               29:18.0      9:27/M
     633    Chuck Sullivan                    Stoughton  MA         103    40   M      44 40-44               29:20.0      9:28/M
     634    James Burokas                     Brant Rock  MA        956    23   M      54  0-99               29:21.0      9:28/M
     635    Emily Brown                       Boston  MA            952    22   F      27 20-24               29:21.0      9:28/M
     636    Mark Gutierrez                    Quincy  MA            457    62   M      11 60-64               29:22.0      9:28/M
     637    Amy Nguyen                        Winthrop  MA           13    25   F      72 25-29               29:22.0      9:28/M
     638    Nicole Didrikson                  Quincy  MA             88    30   F      62 30-34               29:22.0      9:28/M
     639    Michelle Hynes                    South Boston  MA      407    38   F      32 35-39               29:23.0      9:29/M
     640    Peter Donohoe                     Quincy  MA            760    43   M      55  0-99               29:25.0      9:29/M
     641    Sally Thompson                    Quincy  MA            418    47   F      31  0-99               29:26.0      9:30/M
     642    KATHLEEN Malone                   Norwell  MA           692    37   F      33 35-39               29:27.0      9:30/M
     643    Richard Ashodian                  S Boston  MA          318    62   M      12 60-64               29:28.0      9:30/M
     644    Trevor Findlen                    Dorchester  MA        370    35   M      56  0-99               29:28.0      9:30/M
     645    Daryle Dwan                       Medfield  MA          563    41   M      45 40-44               29:29.0      9:31/M
     646    Stephen Connell                   Walpole  MA           766    56   M      20 55-59               29:31.0      9:31/M
     647    Gayle Fulks                       Dedham  MA            639    59   F       5 55-59               29:32.0      9:32/M
     648    Jessica Baldi                     Randolph  MA          262    34   F      63 30-34               29:32.0      9:32/M
     649    Kathleen Mortimer                 Braintree  MA         913    45   F      13 45-49               29:33.0      9:32/M
     650    Cindy Gies                        Sudbury  MA           356    41   F      21 40-44               29:34.0      9:32/M
     651    David Donlon                      Canton  MA           1226    45   M      33 45-49               29:35.0      9:33/M
     652    James Garfield                    Cambridge  MA        2414    30   M      55 30-34               29:36.0      9:33/M
     653    Katherine Hammer                  Boston  MA            857    28   F      73 25-29               29:36.0      9:33/M
     654    Robyn Shepard                     Melrose  MA           655    36   F      34 35-39               29:36.0      9:33/M
     655    Fred Zuleger III                  Coventry  RI           81    70   M       1 70-74               29:37.0      9:33/M
     656    Sara Raiken                       Somerville  MA        246    29   F      74 25-29               29:37.0      9:33/M
     657    Laura Liston                      Somerville  MA        465    30   F      32  0-99               29:37.0      9:33/M
     658    Robert Sullivan                   Dorchester  MA        204    35   M      40 35-39               29:39.0      9:34/M
     659    Kelsey Norberg                    Boston  MA            341    25   F      75 25-29               29:39.0      9:34/M
     660    Jean Whitten                      Brighton  MA          938    39   F      33  0-99               29:41.0      9:35/M
     661    Brandon Shankle                   South Boston  MA      380    31   M      57  0-99               29:43.0      9:35/M
     662    Courtney Murphy                   West Roxbury  MA      491    23   F      28 20-24               29:44.0      9:35/M
     663    Mary Snyder                       Abington  MA          836    48   F      14 45-49               29:46.0      9:36/M
     664    Kathy Gavin                       Quincy  MA            830    49   F      15 45-49               29:48.0      9:37/M
     665    Sarah O'Donnell                   Jamaica Plain  MA     949    65   F       1 65-69               29:48.0      9:37/M
     666    Janet Getchell                    Mattapan  MA          906    48   F      16 45-49               29:51.0      9:38/M
     667    Maribeth Diener                                         170    40   F      22 40-44               29:52.0      9:38/M
     668    Natalia Mestvirishvili            Boston  MA           2275    30   F      64 30-34               29:55.0      9:39/M
     669    Tatiana Bogina                    Boston  MA           2343    29   F      76 25-29               29:55.0      9:39/M
     670    Peter Roche                       Milton  MA            333    47   M      58  0-99               29:55.0      9:39/M
     671    Emme Schultz                      Boston  MA            398    28   F      77 25-29               30:00.0      9:41/M
     672    Kyoko Tarabayashi                 Bridgewater  MA      2636    40   F      23 40-44               30:00.0      9:41/M
     673    Stefan Strojwas                   Dorchester  MA        625    54   M      34 50-54               30:01.0      9:41/M
     674    Mike Lozan                        Weymouth  MA          428    70   M       2 70-74               30:02.0      9:41/M
     675    Keryn Connolly                    S Boston  MA         2488    25   F      78 25-29               30:03.0      9:42/M
     676    Elizabeth Meyer                   Milton  MA           2412    30   F      65 30-34               30:03.0      9:42/M
     677    Michael Duran                     Weymouth  MA          554    40   M      46 40-44               30:04.0      9:42/M
     678    Judy Duffey                       Everett  MA            27    55   F       6 55-59               30:05.0      9:42/M
     679    Katie King                        Boston  MA            472    28   F      79 25-29               30:06.0      9:43/M
     680    Joelle Robinson                   Quincy  MA            831    13   F       5  0-15               30:07.0      9:43/M
     681    Amy Hamilton                      Dorchester  MA       1243    25   F      80 25-29               30:07.0      9:43/M
     682    Julie Sullivan                    Braintree  MA        2288    34   F      66 30-34               30:07.0      9:43/M
     683    JACK FAGAN                        REVERE  MA            225    56   M      21 55-59               30:09.0      9:44/M
     684    Brian Kilduff                     Norwell  MA           339    54   M      35 50-54               30:09.0      9:44/M
     685    Mary Southworth                   Easton  MA            227    49   F      17 45-49               30:11.0      9:44/M
     686    Meghan Dougherty                  Braintree  MA         622    19   F       7 16-19               30:11.0      9:44/M
     687    Michele McCullough                Walpole  MA           337    42   F      24 40-44               30:12.0      9:45/M
     688    Amy Dumont                        Allston  MA          2295    25   F      81 25-29               30:13.0      9:45/M
     689    Talya Davis                       Roslindale  MA        628    27   F      82 25-29               30:14.0      9:45/M
     690    Margaret Carr                     Milton  MA            701    20   F      29 20-24               30:14.0      9:45/M
     691    Colleen Carr                      Milton  MA            700    28   F      83 25-29               30:14.0      9:45/M
     692    Colleen McDonald                  Dorchester  MA        601    32   F      67 30-34               30:17.0      9:46/M
     693    Laura Kennedy                     Cambridge  MA         899    28   F      84 25-29               30:18.0      9:46/M
     694    Becca Holmberg                    Burlington  MA        838    24   F      30 20-24               30:18.0      9:46/M
     695    David Cheung                      Everett  MA           720    26   M      45 25-29               30:18.0      9:46/M
     696    Anthony Datish                    Dorchester  MA        168    15   M      59  0-15               30:19.0      9:47/M
     697    Kaitlyn Ross                      Boston  MA            883    28   F      34  0-99               30:21.0      9:47/M
     698    Meghan Hayes                      South Boston  MA      251    26   F      85 25-29               30:23.0      9:48/M
     699    Diane Staib                       South Boston  MA     2409    38   F      35 35-39               30:23.0      9:48/M
     700    Caitlin Kane                      Southport  CT        2454    16   F       8 16-19               30:23.0      9:48/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     701    Jane Withington                   Milton  MA            931    50   F      35  0-99               30:24.0      9:48/M
     702    Angus Forsyth                     Edinburgh             866    48   M      34 45-49               30:24.0      9:48/M
     703    Ryan Hanson                       Brighton  MA          608    37   M      60  0-99               30:25.0      9:49/M
     704    Deirdre Siegert                   So. Boston  MA         53    99   F      36  0-99               30:26.0      9:49/M
     705    DAVID DIAZ                        Newton  MA            648    38   M      41 35-39               30:27.0      9:49/M
     706    James Collins                     Weymouth  MA          220    39   M      42 35-39               30:28.0      9:50/M
     707    Jean Guglielmi                    Braintree  MA        2610    50   F      11 50-54               30:28.0      9:50/M
     708    Brian Jowder                      Quincy  MA            209    37   M      43 35-39               30:29.0      9:50/M
     709    Derek Swienc                      Holbrook  MA          163    45   M      35 45-49               30:30.0      9:50/M
     710    Diane Perella                     South Weymouth  MA    547    51   F      12 50-54               30:30.0      9:50/M
     711    Jennifer Murphy                   Stow  MA              405    44   F      25 40-44               30:30.0      9:50/M
     712    Christopher Shea                  Boston  MA            286    42   M      61  0-99               30:31.0      9:51/M
     713    Sandra Giles                      Swansea  MA           675    49   F      18 45-49               30:32.0      9:51/M
     714    Ellen West                        Dorchester  MA        946    50   F      13 50-54               30:32.0      9:51/M
     715    Thomas West                       Dorchester  MA        945    65   M      12 65-69               30:32.0      9:51/M
     716    Andrew Ross                       Wellesley  MA         852    33   M      62  0-99               30:32.0      9:51/M
     717    Sarah Davis                       Boston  MA            538    31   F      68 30-34               30:34.0      9:52/M
     718    Fred Pahl                         Braintree  MA        2455    45   M      36 45-49               30:34.0      9:52/M
     719    Madeline Kuckuk                   Monroe  WI            695    12   F       6  0-15               30:35.0      9:52/M
     720    Adnrew Delmar                     W Newton  MA         2445    25   M      46 25-29               30:35.0      9:52/M
     721    Kori Redepenning                  Boston  MA            537    32   F      69 30-34               30:35.0      9:52/M
     722    Alison Doucette                   Mansfield  MA         848    50   F      14 50-54               30:36.0      9:52/M
     723    Irma Walat                        Brockton  MA           29    70   F       1 70-74               30:36.0      9:52/M
     724    Amanda Valenta                    Brookline  MA         391    29   F      86 25-29               30:38.0      9:53/M
     725    David Bergstein                   Boston  MA            416    36   M      44 35-39               30:38.0      9:53/M
     726    Nicole Sweeny                     Boston  MA            483    37   F      36 35-39               30:40.0      9:54/M
     727    Bill Monteith                     Walpole  MA           696    40   M      47 40-44               30:42.0      9:54/M
     728    Derek White                       BOSTON  MA            992    32   M      56 30-34               30:43.0      9:55/M
     729    Scott Sneyd                       Taunton  MA           991    47   M      37 45-49               30:44.0      9:55/M
     730    Pauline Bellizia                  Medford  MA           993    49   F      37  0-99               30:44.0      9:55/M
     731    Dave Gilchrist                    Watertown  MA          23    55   M      22 55-59               30:44.0      9:55/M
     732    Steven Balsavich                  Boston  MA            106    30   M      57 30-34               30:45.0      9:55/M
     733    Jamie Damiano                     Quincy  MA           2297    25   F      87 25-29               30:46.0      9:55/M
     734    Ed Cunningham                     Foxboro  MA          1373    50   M      36 50-54               30:46.0      9:55/M
     735    Charlotte Farber                  Ny  NY               2410    25   F      88 25-29               30:47.0      9:56/M
     736    Kelly Pratt                       Brookline  MA         985    42   F      26 40-44               30:49.0      9:56/M
     737    Eva Roberts                       Milton  MA           1039    16   F       9 16-19               30:49.0      9:56/M
     738    Diane Bulpett                     Somerville  MA       2282    30   F      70 30-34               30:50.0      9:57/M
     739    Lynn Bora                         Hingham  MA           814    53   F      15 50-54               30:51.0      9:57/M
     740    Jennifer Sullivan                 Revere  MA            977    42   F      27 40-44               30:53.0      9:58/M
     741    Patty Grady                       West Roxbury  MA     2333    49   F      19 45-49               30:53.0      9:58/M
     742    Erin Danahy                       Boston  MA            853    24   F      31 20-24               30:54.0      9:58/M
     743    Judy Coll                         So. Boston  MA         37    55   F       7 55-59               30:55.0      9:58/M
     744    Lauren O'Flynn                    So. Boston  MA         39    25   F      89 25-29               30:55.0      9:58/M
     745    Michael Gesnaldo                  Pelham  NH            774    59   M      63  0-99               30:55.0      9:58/M
     746    HOLLY HEWINS                      STOUGHTON  MA         629    30   F      71 30-34               30:57.0      9:59/M
     747    Annmarie Daly                     Stoughton  MA         661    42   F      28 40-44               30:58.0      9:59/M
     748    Monique Kane                      Dover  NH             401    49   F      20 45-49               31:00.0     10:00/M
     749    Marge Ducharme                    Norfolk  MA           961    46   F      21 45-49               31:01.0     10:00/M
     750    Franco DeSantis                   Kingston  MA          652    46   M      38 45-49               31:03.0     10:01/M
     751    Hannah DeSantis                   Kingston  MA          651    19   F      10 16-19               31:03.0     10:01/M
     752    Phil Ryan                         Millis  MA            730    69   M      13 65-69               31:04.0     10:01/M
     753    Patrick Casey                     Weymouth  MA         2433    25   M      47 25-29               31:05.0     10:02/M
     754    Eileen Honen                      Hyde Park  MA          14    55   F       8 55-59               31:06.0     10:02/M
     755    Susan Bissonnett                  Cumberland  RI       2494    65   F       2 65-69               31:08.0     10:03/M
     756    Susan Farrell                     Dorchester  MA        128    40   F      29 40-44               31:10.0     10:03/M
     757    Kimberley Sadowski                Brookline  MA         941    25   F      38  0-99               31:11.0     10:04/M
     758    Noreen Kelly                      Foxborough  MA        305    52   F      16 50-54               31:11.0     10:04/M
     759    Jesslyn Murphy                    Bellingham  MA        288    34   F      72 30-34               31:11.0     10:04/M
     760    Ron McMenemy                      Northborough  MA      907    41   M      64  0-99               31:12.0     10:04/M
     761    Deirdre Glynn                     Braintree  MA        1393    35   F      37 35-39               31:18.0     10:06/M
     762    Darlene Frasier                   Weymouth  MA          340    43   F      30 40-44               31:19.0     10:06/M
     763    Brian Albert                      Boston  MA            969    31   M      58 30-34               31:20.0     10:06/M
     764    David Roman                       Bridgewater  MA      1246    65   M      65  0-99               31:21.0     10:07/M
     765    Dermot Dundon                     Burlington  MA        676    46   M      39 45-49               31:21.0     10:07/M
     766    Kathleen Toli                     South Boston  MA      995    36   F      38 35-39               31:22.0     10:07/M
     767    Samantha Wolfe                    Brighton  MA          375    23   F      32 20-24               31:23.0     10:07/M
     768    Sean Temple                       Brighton  MA          374    23   M      12 20-24               31:23.0     10:07/M
     769    John Eagle                        Nasha  NH            2028    45   M      40 45-49               31:25.0     10:08/M
     770    Alexis Rosenblatt                 Jamaica Plain  MA     986    31   F      73 30-34               31:25.0     10:08/M
     771    Carrie Howder                     Boston  MA            619    48   F      22 45-49               31:28.0     10:09/M
     772    Beth Hayes                        Milton  MA            218    47   F      23 45-49               31:30.0     10:10/M
     773    SUSAN PELHAM                      SOUTH BOSTON  MA      224    45   F      24 45-49               31:31.0     10:10/M
     774    Sandra DeBow                      Jamaica Plain  MA    2331    50   F      17 50-54               31:31.0     10:10/M
     775    Amy Bateman                       Rochester  NY          91    40   F      31 40-44               31:32.0     10:10/M
     776    Dana Ferruzzi                     Cambridge  MA         733    24   F      39  0-99               31:39.0     10:13/M
     777    Melissa Kipp                      Quincy  MA             83    35   F      39 35-39               31:41.0     10:13/M
     778    Unknown Partic. 2442                                   2442         M      66  0-15               31:44.0     10:14/M
     779    Katherine Cavanaugh               Boston  MA           2340    26   F      90 25-29               31:46.0     10:15/M
     780    Kory LaVelle                      Boston  MA            817    30   M      59 30-34               31:47.0     10:15/M
     781    Trica Woodward                    So. Boston  MA         20    99   F      40  0-99               31:48.0     10:15/M
     782    Rosalie Fazio                     Boston  MA            531    29   F      91 25-29               31:50.0     10:16/M
     783    Lauren Mattos                     Somerville  MA        270    24   F      33 20-24               31:50.0     10:16/M
     784    Katherne MacDonald                Jamaica Plain  MA     150    20   F      34 20-24               31:51.0     10:16/M
     785    Nicholas Zinni                    Mansfield  MA         731    26   M      48 25-29               31:51.0     10:16/M
     786    Tom Keady                         W Rox  MA            2634    55   M      23 55-59               31:52.0     10:17/M
     787    Suzanne Shea                      Norfolk  MA           876    52   F      18 50-54               31:52.0     10:17/M
     788    William Clay                      Hanson  MA           2500    60   M      13 60-64               31:52.0     10:17/M
     789    Heather Fillion                   Waterford  CT         917    51   F      19 50-54               31:54.0     10:17/M
     790    Derly Ortiz                       Jamaica Plain  MA     463    30   F      74 30-34               31:54.0     10:17/M
     791    Joanne Blanchard                  Weymouth  MA         2335    42   F      32 40-44               31:55.0     10:18/M
     792    Melissa Goff                      South Boston  MA      759    34   F      75 30-34               31:57.0     10:18/M
     793    Lou Falcone                       West Roxbury  MA      806    44   M      48 40-44               31:58.0     10:19/M
     794    Amanda Murphy                     Quincy  MA            446    29   F      92 25-29               32:00.0     10:19/M
     795    Allison Walton                    Boston  MA            951    26   F      93 25-29               32:01.0     10:20/M
     796    Brian Monteiro                    Boston  MA           2630    25   M      49 25-29               32:02.0     10:20/M
     797    Mike Kelly                        Braintree  MA          59    55   M      24 55-59               32:03.0     10:20/M
     798    Danielle D'Amato                  S Easton  MA         2441    40   F      33 40-44               32:04.0     10:21/M
     799    Tracey Lazos                      Quincy  MA            593    39   F      40 35-39               32:04.0     10:21/M
     800    Marie Gesnaldo                    Pelham  NH            775    61   F       2 60-64               32:10.0     10:23/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     801    Katie Higgins                     Dorchester  MA       2385    32   F      76 30-34               32:17.0     10:25/M
     802    Katie McDonough                   Boston  MA           2382    31   F      77 30-34               32:18.0     10:25/M
     803    Marie Oleary                      Weymouth  MA         2375    48   F      25 45-49               32:19.0     10:25/M
     804    Nicole Anastasi                   North Providenc  RI  2319    38   F      41 35-39               32:20.0     10:26/M
     805    Cate Parsley                      Weymouth  MA         2330    49   F      41  0-99               32:20.0     10:26/M
     806    Carol McKeon                      Abington  MA          451    49   F      26 45-49               32:25.0     10:27/M
     807    Zach McQueary                     Arlington  MA         477    29   M      50 25-29               32:25.0     10:27/M
     808    Jessi Combs                       Arlington  MA         476    21   F      35 20-24               32:25.0     10:27/M
     809    Jennifer Ramella                  Watertown  MA        2321    39   F      42 35-39               32:27.0     10:28/M
     810    Brenda Mickiewicz                 Boston  MA            875    38   F      43 35-39               32:28.0     10:28/M
     811    David Conn                        Quincy  MA            657    51   M      37 50-54               32:29.0     10:29/M
     812    David Sullivan                    Cambridge  MA         397    60   M      14 60-64               32:31.0     10:29/M
     813    Marliese Ballon                   Foxboro  MA           171    99   F      42  0-99               32:32.0     10:30/M
     814    Robin Cohen                       Brookline  MA         975    28   F      94 25-29               32:32.0     10:30/M
     815    Lauranne Ransom                   Hopkinton  MA         650    48   F      43  0-99               32:32.0     10:30/M
     816    Katie Cunningham                  Dorchester  MA        513    30   F      78 30-34               32:32.0     10:30/M
     817    Janet Pirrello                    Saugus  MA            129    45   F      27 45-49               32:32.0     10:30/M
     818    Zara Rudenauer                    Belmont  MA           780    30   F      44  0-99               32:34.0     10:30/M
     819    Jaclyn Manzo                      Brookline  MA         573    32   F      79 30-34               32:34.0     10:30/M
     820    Pamela Worth                      Somerville  MA        889    31   F      80 30-34               32:35.0     10:31/M
     821    Caitlin WEBB                      South Boston  MA      514    35   F      44 35-39               32:39.0     10:32/M
     822    Debbie Wainwright                 Walpole  MA           570    46   F      28 45-49               32:41.0     10:33/M
     823    Maryellen McDonagh                South Boston  MA      559    36   F      45  0-99               32:41.0     10:33/M
     824    Ellen Gutierrez                   Pelham  NY            553    36   F      45 35-39               32:46.0     10:34/M
     825    Kara England                      Brighton  MA           31    45   F      29 45-49               32:46.0     10:34/M
     826    Brian Cawley                      South Boston  MA      329    38   M      45 35-39               32:46.0     10:34/M
     827    Julie Donovan                     Nashua  NH            422    24   F      36 20-24               32:49.0     10:35/M
     828    Erica Burton                      Hyde Park  MA         148    16   F      11 16-19               32:49.0     10:35/M
     829    Erin Doherty                      Brookline  MA         706    26   F      95 25-29               32:50.0     10:35/M
     830    Mathilde Sabourin                 Jamaica Plain  MA      74    25   F      96 25-29               32:50.0     10:35/M
     831    Bernadette Noel                   Northborough  MA      328    53   F      20 50-54               32:51.0     10:36/M
     832    John McKenna                      Quincy  MA             60    50   M      38 50-54               32:53.0     10:36/M
     833    Pam Kocher                        Boston  MA            395    40   F      34 40-44               32:53.0     10:36/M
     834    Linda Fitzpatrick                 Hopkinton  MA         302    49   F      30 45-49               32:54.0     10:37/M
     835    George LeMaitre                   Boston  MA           2294    47   M      41 45-49               32:54.0     10:37/M
     836    Mickey Nguyen                     Brookline  MA        2293    38   F      46 35-39               32:54.0     10:37/M
     837    Tishaurn Ferques                  Mattapan  MA          147    16   M      46 16-19               32:55.0     10:37/M
     838    Jillian Malenfant                 South Boston  MA      740    27   F      97 25-29               32:59.0     10:38/M
     839    Kate Murphy                       South Boston  MA     2345    25   F      98 25-29               33:00.0     10:39/M
     840    Paul Clerici                      Walpole  MA            56    99   M      67  0-99               33:00.0     10:39/M
     841    Steve Borbee                      W. Roxbury  MA         16    45   M      42 45-49               33:05.0     10:40/M
     842    Amy Shinney                       Scituate  MA         2336    36   F      47 35-39               33:05.0     10:40/M
     843    Jennifer Grandfield               Brooklione  MA        153    16   F      12 16-19               33:09.0     10:42/M
     844    Jennifer Healy                    Walpole  MA          2334    42   F      35 40-44               33:10.0     10:42/M
     845    Lisa Connolly                     South Boston  MA      392    47   F      31 45-49               33:16.0     10:44/M
     846    Maureen McCann                    Walpole  MA           583    49   F      32 45-49               33:18.0     10:45/M
     847    Olivia Perry                      Walpole  MA           610    21   F      37 20-24               33:18.0     10:45/M
     848    Cheryl Doyle                      Dedham  MA           2479    65   F       3 65-69               33:20.0     10:45/M
     849    Jane Mourice                      Boston  MA            439    32   F      81 30-34               33:21.0     10:45/M
     850    John Roberts                      Newton  MA           1020    55   M      68  0-99               33:21.0     10:45/M
     851    Lydia Anderson                    Somerville  MA        378    31   F      82 30-34               33:21.0     10:45/M
     852    Amy Bratskeir                     Jamaica Plain  MA     535    36   F      48 35-39               33:23.0     10:46/M
     853    Steve Dybowski                    Somerset  MA          809    40   M      69  0-99               33:24.0     10:46/M
     854    Angela Atchue                     W Rox  MA            1298    35   F      49 35-39               33:24.0     10:46/M
     855    Steven Shalno                     Weymouth  MA          777    43   M      70  0-99               33:25.0     10:47/M
     856    Michele Pelletier                 Brighton  MA          783    39   F      50 35-39               33:25.0     10:47/M
     857    Sharon Blanchard                  Hingham  MA          2348    49   F      33 45-49               33:27.0     10:47/M
     858    Tina Reilly                       Walpole  MA           756    47   F      47  0-99               33:33.0     10:49/M
     859    Kate Strauchon                    Boston  MA             77    55   F       9 55-59               33:36.0     10:50/M
     860    Alicia Hutchins                   Boston  MA            490    36   F      51 35-39               33:42.0     10:52/M
     861    Kate Dineen                       South Boston  MA      130    99   F      48  0-99               33:43.0     10:53/M
     862    John Stapelfeld                   Hudson  MA            449    70   M       3 70-74               33:48.0     10:54/M
     863    Lawrence Cole                     Harwich  MA           231    78   M       3 75-79               33:54.0     10:56/M
     864    Cathy Miller                      Boston  MA           2431    35   F      52 35-39               33:55.0     10:56/M
     865    Mike Flynn                        Melrose  MA           258    45   M      43 45-49               33:58.0     10:57/M
     866    Jerry Creedon                     West Roxbury  MA       75    65   M      14 65-69               34:01.0     10:58/M
     867    Graham Kuckuk                     Monroe  WI            694    10   M      71  0-15               34:02.0     10:59/M
     868    Kim Sullivan                      Bridgewater  MA       291    41   F      36 40-44               34:02.0     10:59/M
     869    Lauren Curry                      Dorchester  MA        772    32   F      83 30-34               34:03.0     10:59/M
     870    Michelle Fiske                    Boston  MA           2328    25   F      99 25-29               34:03.0     10:59/M
     871    Janet Urbanus                     Quincy  MA            290    47   F      34 45-49               34:03.0     10:59/M
     872    Elizabeth Smith                     MA                 2604    25   F     100 25-29               34:04.0     10:59/M
     873    Mark Kuckuk                       MONROE  WI            693    46   M      44 45-49               34:05.0     11:00/M
     874    Jamie Campbell                    Weymouth  MA          773    29   F     101 25-29               34:07.0     11:00/M
     875    Angela Chandler                   Boston  MA            187    99   F      49  0-99               34:08.0     11:01/M
     876    Sam Rodger                        Arlington  MA         621    40   M      72  0-99               34:09.0     11:01/M
     877    Jenna Proctor                     Pembroke  MA          508    14   F       7  0-15               34:09.0     11:01/M
     878    Beth Latessa                      East Walpole  MA      962    52   F      21 50-54               34:10.0     11:01/M
     879    Kristyna Cloherty                 South Boston  MA      599    34   F      84 30-34               34:11.0     11:02/M
     880    Deb Maloy                         Topsfield  MA         860    61   F       3 60-64               34:15.0     11:03/M
     881    Meghann Murray                    Dorchester  MA        481    33   F      85 30-34               34:15.0     11:03/M
     882    Nicole DiBenedetto                Malden  MA            564    34   F      86 30-34               34:17.0     11:04/M
     883    Danielle Mackenize                West Roxbury  MA       95    45   F      35 45-49               34:24.0     11:06/M
     884    Pauline Belliza                   Medford  MA          2625    45   F      36 45-49               34:25.0     11:06/M
     885    Alane Janulewicz                  Dorchester  MA        550    35   M      46 35-39               34:28.0     11:07/M
     886    Art Curry                         Warwick  RI            33    65   M      15 65-69               34:31.0     11:08/M
     887    Yvette Claire                     Boston  MA            614    39   F      53 35-39               34:33.0     11:09/M
     888    Fiona Crimmins                    Somerville  MA        313    32   F      87 30-34               34:36.0     11:10/M
     889    Leeann Weckesser                  Cambridge  MA         898    26   F     102 25-29               34:36.0     11:10/M
     890    David Gonzalez                    Dorchester  MA        824    24   M      13 20-24               34:37.0     11:10/M
     891    Elizabeth Dano                    Abington  MA          272    45   F      50  0-99               34:38.0     11:10/M
     892    Joshua Proctor                    Pembroke  MA          974    14   M      73  0-15               34:39.0     11:11/M
     893    Susy Calonkey                     Norman  OK            603    57   F      10 55-59               34:41.0     11:11/M
     894    Paul Barbone                      Waban  MA            2347    46   M      45 45-49               34:46.0     11:13/M
     895    Gary Hagzan                       South Boston  MA      142    20   M      14 20-24               34:46.0     11:13/M
     896    Sarah Shaw Shaw                   Quincy  MA           2404    38   F      54 35-39               34:46.0     11:13/M
     897    Caitlin Kane                      Southport  CT         520    19   F      13 16-19               34:50.0     11:14/M
     898    Kodie Richardson                  Dedham  MA            638    35   F      55 35-39               34:50.0     11:14/M
     899    Kevin O'Farrell                   Plymouth  MA            5    70   M       4 70-74               34:51.0     11:15/M
     900    Patricia Thomas                   Easton  MA            736    54   F      22 50-54               34:52.0     11:15/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     901    Stacey Pavao                      Braintree  MA         816    32   F      88 30-34               34:52.0     11:15/M
     902    Bradford Kersanske                Dorchester  MA        365    30   M      74  0-99               34:59.0     11:17/M
     903    Nicole Allen                      Cambridge  MA         819    23   F      38 20-24               35:08.0     11:20/M
     904    Matthew Martin                    West Roxbury  MA      575    12   M      75  0-15               35:09.0     11:20/M
     905    Emily King                        South Boston  MA      820    30   F      89 30-34               35:10.0     11:21/M
     906    Stefanie Smiten                     MA                 2605    25   F     103 25-29               35:12.0     11:21/M
     907    Robert Hagearty                   Boston  MA            758    50   M      39 50-54               35:12.0     11:21/M
     908    Brian Smith                       South Boston  MA      191    99   M      76  0-99               35:17.0     11:23/M
     909    Julie Martin                      West Roxbury  MA      574    41   F      37 40-44               35:17.0     11:23/M
     910    Courtney Ruggles                  Norton  MA            617    30   F      90 30-34               35:23.0     11:25/M
     911    Danny Coll                        So. Boston  MA         36    60   M      15 60-64               35:24.0     11:25/M
     912    Dave Higgins                      South Boston  MA      316    54   M      40 50-54               35:25.0     11:25/M
     913    Kate King                         Dorchester  MA        102    60   F       4 60-64               35:25.0     11:25/M
     914    Daniela Salaverry                 Somerville  MA        454    30   F      91 30-34               35:29.0     11:27/M
     915    Tom Coones                        Olathe  KS           2626    50   M      41 50-54               35:31.0     11:27/M
     916    Paul Dabene                       Weymouth  MA         2402    68   M      16 65-69               35:35.0     11:29/M
     917    Steven Ruggles                    Norton  MA            618    29   M      51 25-29               35:37.0     11:29/M
     918    Elizabeth Medeiros                South Boston  MA      406    32   F      51  0-99               35:39.0     11:30/M
     919    Pauline Nee                       Haverhill  MA         545    30   F      92 30-34               35:40.0     11:30/M
     920    Kerry McCabe                      West Roxbury  MA      568    33   F      93 30-34               35:47.0     11:33/M
     921    Jill Liberatore                   Cambridge  MA         660    31   F      94 30-34               35:56.0     11:35/M
     922    Patricia Cooper                   East Taunton  MA      813    38   F      56 35-39               36:01.0     11:37/M
     923    Meghan Coones                     Olathe  KS           2627    20   F      39 20-24               36:02.0     11:37/M
     924    Patricia Freitas                  Watertown  MA        2001    35   F      57 35-39               36:06.0     11:39/M
     925    Dawn Sullivan                     Winthrop  MA          478    42   F      38 40-44               36:07.0     11:39/M
     926    Emily Brennan                     Cambridge  MA         438    27   F     104 25-29               36:14.0     11:41/M
     927    Linda Woods                       Medford  MA           234    44   F      52  0-99               36:15.0     11:42/M
     928    Chris Curtin                      Medford  MA           382    48   M      46 45-49               36:15.0     11:42/M
     929    Jim Henry                         Norwood  MA           804    47   M      47 45-49               36:18.0     11:43/M
     930    Susan Costanza                    South Boston  MA      404    38   F      58 35-39               36:18.0     11:43/M
     931    Charles McCarthy                  Somerville  MA       1257    65   M      17 65-69               36:18.0     11:43/M
     932    Kimberly McDonagh                 Weymouth  MA          475    40   F      39 40-44               36:19.0     11:43/M
     933    Martin Cahill                     Wareham  MA           654    69   M      18 65-69               36:24.0     11:45/M
     934    Ana Zelaya                        Chelsea  MA          2448    25   F     105 25-29               36:26.0     11:45/M
     935    Massiel Ortiz                     Roxbury  MA          2302    29   F     106 25-29               36:26.0     11:45/M
     936    Lorraine Landsburg                West Newton  MA       223    48   F      37 45-49               36:32.0     11:47/M
     937    Brenda Quinn                      Somerset  MA           26    50   F      23 50-54               36:47.0     11:52/M
     938    Kerri Flynn                       Readville  MA         799    38   F      59 35-39               36:52.0     11:54/M
     939    Greg Buckley                      Hanson  MA           2432    45   M      48 45-49               37:05.0     11:58/M
     940    Jeanne Monaghan                   BROOKLINE  MA         219    49   F      38 45-49               37:06.0     11:58/M
     941    Betsy Knapp                       N. Weymouth  MA        78    65   F       4 65-69               37:09.0     11:59/M
     942    Anna Loura                        Dighton  MA           125    50   F      24 50-54               37:13.0     12:00/M
     943    Anne Farma                        South Boston  MA      393    47   F      53  0-99               37:15.0     12:01/M
     944    Stephanie Paskievich              Winthrop  MA          843    33   F      95 30-34               37:15.0     12:01/M
     945    Alyson MacDonald                    MA                 2603    25   F     107 25-29               37:16.0     12:01/M
     946    Michelle Jose                     Everett  MA           543    27   F     108 25-29               37:16.0     12:01/M
     947    Alicia DiCecca                    Billerica  MA         712    27   F     109 25-29               37:16.0     12:01/M
     948    Ryan Cedeno                       Boston  MA           2002    35   M      47 35-39               37:20.0     12:03/M
     949    Ann Roemer                        Dover  NH             394    48   F      39 45-49               37:22.0     12:03/M
     950    Melissa Yetman                    Somerville  MA        687    30   F      96 30-34               37:22.0     12:03/M
     951    Douglas Dias                      Somerville  MA        714    27   M      52 25-29               37:22.0     12:03/M
     952    Amy Dolan                         Warwick  RI           920    48   F      54  0-99               37:27.0     12:05/M
     953    Gary Lamothe                      Melrose  MA          2628    45   M      49 45-49               37:32.0     12:06/M
     954    Lori Timmermann                   Melrose  MA          2631    40   F      40 40-44               37:33.0     12:07/M
     955    Ruth Karacek                      Foxboro  MA          2524    65   F       5 65-69               37:34.0     12:07/M
     956    Lauren LeGendre                   West Roxbury  MA      296    26   F     110 25-29               37:34.0     12:07/M
     957    Katelin McLauhglin                Boston  MA           1065    25   F     111 25-29               37:41.0     12:09/M
     958    Richard Cohen                     W Rox  MA            2470    65   M      19 65-69               37:47.0     12:11/M
     959    Carol Miller                      Quincy  MA            681    43   F      41 40-44               37:47.0     12:11/M
     960    Michelle Hynes                    Dorchester  MA        275    36   F      60 35-39               37:57.0     12:15/M
     961    Nicole Fitzgerald                 East Taunton  MA      812    24   F      55  0-99               38:08.0     12:18/M
     962    Laura Rockett                     North Hollywood  CA   430    26   F      56  0-99               38:23.0     12:23/M
     963    Maureen Rockett                   Pembroke  MA          433    49   F      40 45-49               38:23.0     12:23/M
     964    Ameina Mosley                     Mattapan  MA          138    15   F       8  0-15               38:27.0     12:24/M
     965    Louise Packard                    Lexington  MA         671    50   F      25 50-54               38:27.0     12:24/M
     966    Margaret Jenkins                  Boston  MA           2387    28   F     112 25-29               38:27.0     12:24/M
     967    Amy Nolan                         Taunton  MA           420    38   F      57  0-99               38:38.0     12:28/M
     968    Megan Donnelly                    South Boston  MA      276    28   F     113 25-29               38:38.0     12:28/M
     969    Meghan Goughan                    Dorchester  MA        747    41   F      42 40-44               38:41.0     12:29/M
     970    Sarah Khu                         Bristow  VA           807    41   F      43 40-44               38:46.0     12:30/M
     971    Christine Rose                    Westwood  MA         2318    34   F      97 30-34               38:50.0     12:32/M
     972    Kate McCarthy                     Dorchester  MA        771    42   F      44 40-44               38:50.0     12:32/M
     973    Cara McCarthy                     Dorchester  MA       2289    47   F      41 45-49               38:50.0     12:32/M
     974    David Surface                     Lynnfield  MA        2316    26   M      53 25-29               38:52.0     12:32/M
     975    Karen Murphy                      Dorchester  MA        726    44   F      45 40-44               38:52.0     12:32/M
     976    Charlie Sherman                   Shrewsbury  MA         11    99   M      77  0-99               38:55.0     12:33/M
     977    Mike Mortimer                     Weymouth  MA          205    47   M      50 45-49               38:55.0     12:33/M
     978    Robert MacIntyre                  Boston  MA            105    55   M      25 55-59               39:02.0     12:35/M
     979    Ruth Albert                       South Easton  MA      281    68   F       6 65-69               39:11.0     12:38/M
     980    Ellen Litt                        Braintree  MA          55    65   F       7 65-69               39:29.0     12:44/M
     981    Edgar Gomez                       Roxbury  MA           151    16   M      58 16-19               39:39.0     12:47/M
     982    Takesha Hurd                      Quincy  MA            669    39   F      59  0-99               39:40.0     12:48/M
     983    Dawn Kenneally                    S Boston  MA         2429    35   F      61 35-39               39:42.0     12:48/M
     984    Marie DiCalogero                  Walpole  MA           915    49   F      42 45-49               39:42.0     12:48/M
     985    Shannon Maloney                   S Boston  MA         2430    40   F      46 40-44               39:43.0     12:49/M
     986    Bill Honen                        Hyde Park  MA          22    55   M      26 55-59               39:44.0     12:49/M
     987    Bernadette Flaherty               Walpole  MA           632    39   F      62 35-39               39:46.0     12:50/M
     988    Kerlie Merizier                   Hyde Park  MA         139    99   F      60  0-99               39:54.0     12:52/M
     989    Reena Mathew                      Cambridge  MA         152    25   F     114 25-29               39:55.0     12:53/M
     990    William Bennett                   BROCKTON  MA          989    31   M      78  0-99               40:01.0     12:55/M
     991    Yazeirys Pena                     South Boston  MA      448    23   F      61  0-99               40:06.0     12:56/M
     992    Julie Higgins                     Weymouth  MA           46    30   F      98 30-34               40:11.0     12:58/M
     993    Timothy Higgins                   Weymouth  MA           45    35   M      48 35-39               40:12.0     12:58/M
     994    Heidi Kearney                     Stoneham  MA          285    42   F      62  0-99               40:12.0     12:58/M
     995    Amari Veale                       Boston  MA            149    15   F       9  0-15               40:13.0     12:58/M
     996    Margaret Roche                    Milton  MA            335    46   F      43 45-49               40:14.0     12:59/M
     997    Andrea Kozinetz                   Newton  MA           2452    60   F       5 60-64               40:38.0     13:06/M
     998    Jessica Campbell                  Cambridge  MA         901    24   F      40 20-24               40:40.0     13:07/M
     999    Justyna Kucharczak                Cambridge  MA         904    30   F      99 30-34               40:41.0     13:07/M
    1000    Sandra Pacheco                    RAYNHAM  MA           413    42   F      47 40-44               40:42.0     13:08/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1001    Geraldine Forsyth                 Edinburgh             867    48   F      44 45-49               40:45.0     13:09/M
    1002    Lindsay Kenny                     Dorchester  MA        832    31   F     100 30-34               40:49.0     13:10/M
    1003    Martha Willis                     Dorchester  MA        835    37   F      63 35-39               40:50.0     13:10/M
    1004    Charles Lynch                     Stoughton  MA         193    70   M       5 70-74               41:02.0     13:14/M
    1005    ALEXANDRIA CASH                   NORWELL  MA           680    40   F      48 40-44               41:06.0     13:15/M
    1006    Vito Forlano                      East Boston  MA       569    34   M      79  0-99               41:15.0     13:18/M
    1007    George Proctor                    Pembroke  MA         2457    50   M      42 50-54               41:27.0     13:22/M
    1008    Dennis Leigh                      Newton  MA            988    50   M      80  0-99               41:39.0     13:26/M
    1009    Nicole Solano                     Arlington  MA         914    25   F      63  0-99               41:44.0     13:28/M
    1010    Ovidio Santa                      Boston  MA            110    35   M      49 35-39               41:59.0     13:33/M
    1011    Carrie Landa                      Brookline  MA         277    35   F      64 35-39               42:14.0     13:37/M
    1012    Janae Tooley                      Mattapan  MA          137    15   F      10  0-15               42:14.0     13:37/M
    1013    Julie Kotzen                      South Boston  MA      754    26   F     115 25-29               42:14.0     13:37/M
    1014    Karen McGill                      Hingham  MA          2395    51   F      64  0-99               42:22.0     13:40/M
    1015    Jennifer Healy                    Weymouth  MA          215    36   F      65 35-39               42:30.0     13:43/M
    1016    Judi Carriere                     Malden  MA            367    40   F      65  0-99               42:45.0     13:47/M
    1017    Dennis Dugan                      Norfolk  MA           779    39   M      81  0-99               42:47.0     13:48/M
    1018    Rebecca Jonas                     Allston  MA           523    29   F     116 25-29               42:51.0     13:49/M
    1019    Holly Selvitella                  Wakefield  MA         751    22   F      41 20-24               42:56.0     13:51/M
    1020    Kelly Eastman                     Hanover  MA           887    33   F      66  0-99               43:00.0     13:52/M
    1021    Laura Hayes                       Marshfield  MA        447    43   F      49 40-44               43:14.0     13:57/M
    1022    Deirdre Crimmins                  South Boston  MA      357    31   F      67  0-99               43:55.0     14:10/M
    1023    Patricia Eastman                  Hanover  MA           888    30   F      68  0-99               44:02.0     14:12/M
    1024    Alyssa Lacouture                  Boston  MA            703    31   F     101 30-34               45:39.0     14:44/M
    1025    Kaelyn Anderson                   Boston  MA            146    16   F      14 16-19               45:39.0     14:44/M
    1026    JP O'Hare                         Camb  MA             2440    65   F       8 65-69               45:57.0     14:49/M
    1027    Kellie Fuller                     Weymouth  MA          436    33   F     102 30-34               46:39.0     15:03/M
    1028    Alyssa Gray                       Attelboro  MA        2315    31   F     103 30-34               47:06.0     15:12/M
    1029    Jeremy Hoegemann                  Cumberland  RI       2314    37   M      50 35-39               47:14.0     15:14/M
    1030    Melissa Ludwig                    Cumberland  RI       2317    34   F     104 30-34               47:15.0     15:15/M
    1031    Jeffrey Sullivan                  Boston  MA            808    29   M      82  0-99               47:22.0     15:17/M
    1032    Casimir Deronette                 Medford  MA           822    30   M      60 30-34               47:23.0     15:17/M
    1033    Susan Proctor                     Pembroke  MA          507    45   F      69  0-99               47:37.0     15:22/M
    1034    Paul Bishop                       Boston  MA            116    55   M      27 55-59               47:38.0     15:22/M
    1035    Kathryn Butler                    Stoughton  MA         737    52   F      26 50-54               48:14.0     15:34/M
    1036    Keri Miller                       Cambridge  MA         905    33   F     105 30-34               48:22.0     15:36/M
    1037    Amy Koo                           Cambridge  MA         896    26   F     117 25-29               48:22.0     15:36/M
    1038    Joan Johnson                      Warwick  RI           922    69   F       9 65-69               48:36.0     15:41/M
    1039    Kenneth Johnson                   Warwick  RI           921    81   M       1 80-98               48:37.0     15:41/M
    1040    Lorene Jack                       Cambridge  MA         902    48   F      45 45-49               48:45.0     15:44/M
    1041    Laura Sargent                     Boston  MA             99    30   F     106 30-34               49:13.0     15:53/M
    1042    Maya Bootman                      Brocton  MA           141    15   F      70  0-99               49:13.0     15:53/M
    1043    Stephanie Whitney                 Marlborough  MA       750    23   F      42 20-24               49:33.0     15:59/M
    1044    Sabrina Smith                     Boston  MA           2341    47   F      46 45-49               50:13.0     16:12/M
    1045    Dyan Espinosa                     Worcester  MA         567    25   F      71  0-99               50:15.0     16:13/M
    1046    Jack Curtin                       Cambridge  MA         584    80   M       2 80-98               50:25.0     16:16/M
    1047    Lisa Lee                          Braintree  MA         670    36   F      72  0-99               50:26.0     16:16/M
    1048    Beth Adams                        Waltham  MA           408    35   F      73  0-99               50:51.0     16:24/M
    1049    Suzanne Austia                    Mashpee  MA          1363    60   F       6 60-64               52:09.0     16:49/M
    1050    Ann Marie Moore                   Braintree  MA        1391    50   F      27 50-54               52:18.0     16:52/M
    1051    Ray Santillan                     Boston  MA            120    40   M      49 40-44               53:42.0     17:19/M
    1052    Rose Oakes                        Boston  MA            115    55   F      11 55-59               53:43.0     17:20/M
    1053    Dave Sellers                      Boston  MA            923    25   M      54 25-29               53:46.0     17:21/M
    1054    Kirk Pfrangle                     Alpharetta  GA          3    60   M      16 60-64               53:56.0     17:24/M
    1055    Kimberly Ganzzllas                Milton  MA            517    43   F      50 40-44               54:13.0     17:29/M
    1056    Yogeshawarr Singh                 Dorchester  MA        825    25   F     118 25-29               54:14.0     17:30/M
    1057    Jim Kane                          Mansfield  MA         512    60   M      17 60-64             1:02:27.0     20:09/M