Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Jul16_STANLE_set1.shtml

STANLEY PARK 3 MILE CROSS COUNTRY RACE

WESTFIELD, MA, July 16, 2012

OVERALL

                                                                      Page 1
                STANLEY PARK 3 MILE CROSS-COUNTRY RACE             
                        Stanley Park, Westfield, MA
                       www.empireonerunningclub.org
Place No.   Name                      Age Div/Tot  Div   Club       Time     Pace  
===== ===== ========================= === ======== ===== ========== =======  ===== 
    1  2414 ARTHUR BESSE               39   1/11   M1739 CMS          17:10   5:44 
    2   114 RYAN O'TOOLE               22   2/11   M1739              18:59   6:20 
    3  2472 JOE FOIS                   37   3/11   M1739 GSH          19:12   6:24 
    4  1850 KEVIN URBAN                17   4/11   M1739              19:35   6:32 
    5  3126 WILL STEGER                15   1/6    M0116              19:43   6:35 
    6   246 CRAIG STOKOWSKI            54   1/2    M5059 EORC         19:48   6:36 
    7  2043 DANIEL MCNAIR              38   5/11   M1739              19:51   6:37 
    8  2231 JONI FREDETTE              27   1/4    F1739 EORC         20:06   6:42 
    9  3189 LAUREN ALDRICH             14   1/4    F0116              20:55   6:59 
   10  1974 JOHN FULLER                25   6/11   M1739              21:29   7:10 
   11  3210 MONIQUE LABARRE            14   2/4    F0116              22:06   7:22 
   12  3129 CHRIS STEGER               51   2/2    M5059              22:33   7:31 
   13  3201 EDWARD ALIBOZEK            49   1/3    M4049              22:52   7:38 
   14  3187 LAURA SWEENEY              14   3/4    F0116              22:53   7:38 
   15  3202 JOSH CARDIN                17   7/11   M1739              22:53   7:38 
   16  3211 ERIC JOHNSON               14   2/6    M0116              23:12   7:44 
   17   484 JOE WYNN                   33   8/11   M1739 EORC         23:20   7:47 
   18  3209 HOLLY LABARRE              45   1/5    F4049              23:22   7:48 
   19  3213 DAN GOSSELIN               14   3/6    M0116              23:31   7:51 
   20  3208 ANDREW DUROCHER            16   4/6    M0116              23:32   7:51 
   21  2289 LOUIS DISESSA              68   1/3    M6099 EORC         23:44   7:55 
   22  3212 BEN JURY                   14   5/6    M0116              23:58   8:00 
   23  3110 OSE AIMUA                  16   6/6    M0116              24:12   8:04 
   24  3206 BRANDON PALMER             25   9/11   M1739              24:19   8:07 
   25  2370 JOE NICHOLS                45   2/3    M4049 EORC         24:44   8:15 
   26  2874 MATTHEW NICHOLS            18  10/11   M1739 EORC         25:34   8:32 
   27  3207 HEATH DUROCHER             42   3/3    M4049              25:41   8:34 
   28  1861 KRISTI CIGAL               26   2/4    F1739              25:43   8:35 
   29  3122 LUKE BAILLARGEON           31  11/11   M1739              25:53   8:38 
   30   318 MAURA BURNS                33   3/4    F1739 EORC         26:43   8:55 
   31  2029 NAOMI TETHERLY             36   4/4    F1739              26:44   8:55 
   32    21 BOB MASSARO                68   2/3    M6099 EORC         27:33   9:11 
   33  3131 LEAH RUCKI                 16   4/4    F0116              28:44   9:35 
   34  3019 LISA PETERSON              41   2/5    F4049              29:56   9:59 
   35   813 RICHARD ZBROZEK            65   3/3    M6099 HTC          30:33  10:11 
   36  3190 ELIZABETH JURY             44   3/5    F4049              31:41  10:34 
   37  3191 CATHY JOHNSON              44   4/5    F4049              31:42  10:34 
   38  3214 TRISH GOSSELIN             45   5/5    F4049              38:12  12:44