Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Jan4_MidWac_set1.shtml

Mid Wach Dual Meets

Holden/Fitchburg, MA, January 4, 2012

[Fitchburg Team Scores | Wachusett Dual Meet Results | Wachusett Team Scores ]

Fitchburg Dual Meet Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/5/2012 09:23 AM
                        Mid Wach Dual Meets - 1/4/2012                         
                         Fitchburg HS - Fitchburg, MA                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Joe Breen                 JR Algonquin             47-04.00  
  2 Jeremy Adams              SR Algonquin             45-01.00  
  3 Eric Myles                SR Fitchburg             43-00.00  
  4 Tommy Duong               JR Fitchburg             38-00.00  
  5 Eric Comeau               SR Fitchburg             37-11.00  
  6 Sebastian Dalmaud-Belmon  SR Fitchburg             36-11.00   35-1
  7 Jordan Entwistle          SR Algonquin            J36-11.00   34-10
  8 Ken McPherson             SR Lunenburg             36-04.00  
  9 Cam Brilliant             SR Algonquin             36-03.00  
 10 Mike Babine               SR Algonquin             36-01.50  
 11 Ricky Collins             Sr Gardner               35-09.00  
 12 Kelvin Rivera             JR Fitchburg             35-03.00  
 13 Camden Brown              FR Oakmont               34-08.50  
 14 Josh Surapine             JR Milford               34-05.00  
 15 Trevor Brown              FR Oakmont               33-10.50  
 16 Brandon Lambert           JR North Middle          33-07.50  
 17 Sam Hale                  SR Milford               33-04.50  
 18 Hunter Sallila            SO Fitchburg             33-04.00  
 19 Chris Alberto             SR Milford               32-06.00  
 20 Moe Daeipour              JR Algonquin             32-03.00  
 21 James Maynard             JR Murdock               32-02.00  
 22 Matt Schmalenberger       JR Milford               31-10.50  
 23 Kevin de Souza            SR Milford               31-07.50  
 24 Bennie Lowe               JR North Middle          31-03.50  
 25 Liam Fitzpatrick          SR Murdock               30-04.50  
 26 Ben Arcangeli             FR Oakmont               29-09.00  
 27 Ethan Ward                JR North Middle          29-04.00  
 28 Josh Foley                Jr Gardner               29-03.50  
 29 Alfredo Franco            SO Leominster            28-08.00  
 30 David Kelly               JR Leominster            28-04.00  
 31 Mitch McNanna             SR Milford               27-01.00  
 32 Colby Goodhue             JR North Middle          26-05.00   26-3
 33 Tyler Nims                JR Oakmont              J26-05.00   24-6.5
 34 Matt Gordon               So Gardner               25-11.00  
 35 Patrick O'Connell         JR Oakmont               25-01.50  
 36 Harrison Arciprete        SR Lunenburg             25-00.00  
 37 Trevor Murphy             SO North Middle          24-08.50  
 38 Max Corbett               FR Lunenburg             24-08.00  
 39 Evan Phillips             JR Oakmont               24-04.00  
 40 Luis Calderon             SO Leominster            24-03.50  
 41 Robert Pesce              FR Murdock               24-01.00  
 42 Nico Dandini              SO Leominster            23-05.00  
 43 John Muphy                 7 Murdock               19-03.00  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cam Brilliant             SR Algonquin              6-00.00  
  2 Oluwatoni Onikeku         SR Fitchburg              5-10.00  
  3 Brian Dignazio            SO Milford               J5-10.00  
  4 Jack McDonald             JR Algonquin              5-08.00  
  5 Shane Duffy               JR Algonquin              5-06.00  
  6 Brandon Lambert           JR North Middle           5-04.00  
  6 James Reif                FR Lunenburg              5-04.00  
  8 Kyle Blouin               JR Murdock                5-02.00  
  8 Zac Hamilton              JR Algonquin              5-02.00  
  8 Jonah Kattau              So Gardner                5-02.00  
 11 Ezra Brice                JR Fitchburg             J5-02.00  
 11 Peter Montalvo            SR Fitchburg             J5-02.00  
 13 Jordan Harris             SR Murdock               J5-02.00  
 14 Jordan Entwistle          SR Algonquin              5-00.00  
 14 David Albertini           JR Lunenburg              5-00.00  
 16 shawn Luce                SR Milford               J5-00.00  
 17 Tyler Nims                JR Oakmont                4-08.00  
 17 Nate Macarelli            SR Murdock                4-08.00  
 17 Dylan Mei                 FR Oakmont                4-08.00  
 17 Tyrel Wood                SO Leominster             4-08.00  
 17 Camden Brown              FR Oakmont                4-08.00  
 -- Adam Moeckel              FR Oakmont                     NH  
 -- Connor Lemieux            JR Fitchburg                   NH  
 -- Liam Fitzpatrick          SR Murdock                     NH  
 -- Matt Leblanc              FR Oakmont                     NH  
 -- Thomas Vaillant           SO Leominster                  NH  
 
Event 3  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jarret Ross               SR North Middle           10:37.4  
  2 Chris Skelly              FR North Middle           10:38.2  
  3 Christian Robichaud       SR Oakmont                10:52.0  
  4 Connor Rosenblatt         SO Milford                11:05.1  
  5 David Albertini           JR Lunenburg              11:06.1  
  6 Christopher Smith         FR Leominster             12:10.3  
  7 Ryain MacLean             SO Fitchburg              12:14.2  
  8 Spencer Roffee            So Gardner                12:16.3  
  9 Brandon Miller            SO Oakmont                12:20.4  
 10 shawn Luce                SR Milford                12:22.1  
 11 Travis Spinelli           SO Leominster             12:24.9  
 12 Nick Bowker               SO Algonquin              12:30.5  
 13 Mike Martin               Sr Gardner                12:51.1  
 14 Zack Gilfix               FR Algonquin              12:59.7  
 15 Max Robichaud              7 Murdock                13:00.6  
 16 Gavin Thomas              FR North Middle           13:06.1  
 17 Mathew Johnson            FR Leominster             13:19.2  
 18 Matthew Galat              8 Murdock                13:38.2  
 19 Jamie Sanguinet           FR Leominster             13:43.5  
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mike Darmiento            SR Algonquin                  7.9   1 
  2 Zac Hamilton              JR Algonquin                  8.6   1 
  3 Liam Fitzpatrick          SR Murdock                    9.2   3 
  4 Caleb Neilon              JR Fitchburg                  9.3   1 
  5 Tyler Nims                JR Oakmont                    9.5   3 
  5 Emmanuel Bamgbose         SO Fitchburg                  9.5   1 
  7 Anthony Ardagna           FR Oakmont                    9.7   3 
  8 Ryan Fields               JR Algonquin                  9.8   1 
  9 Mike Hallaron             JR Algonquin                 J9.8   1 
 10 Mitch McNanna             SR Milford                   10.1   2 
 11 Chris Alberto             SR Milford                  J10.1   2 
 12 Tai Huynh                 JR Leominster                10.2   2 
 12 James Reif                FR Lunenburg                 10.2   3 
 14 Andrew Keir               SO Lunenburg                J10.2   2 
 15 Tyler Roffee              Sr Gardner                   11.3   3 
 16 Steve Challenger          SO Gardner                   12.0   3 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brandon Lambert           JR North Middle               6.8   1 
  2 Mike Babine               SR Algonquin                 J6.8   1 
  3 Colin Kraft               JR Algonquin                 J6.8   1 
  4 Justin Atwood             SO North Middle              J6.8   1 
  5 Berny Platel              JR Fitchburg                 J6.8   1 
  6 Harrison Arciprete        SR Lunenburg                  6.9   5 
  7 Oluwatoni Onikeku         SR Fitchburg                  7.1   1 
  8 Tyler Zech                FR North Middle               7.2   2 
  8 Gabe Vasquez              SO Algonquin                  7.2   2 
  8 Brandon Rodriguez         FR Milford                    7.2   3 
 11 Emmanuel Bamgbose         SO Fitchburg                 J7.2   2 
 12 Camden Brown              FR Oakmont                    7.3   4 
 12 Tyrel Wood                SO Leominster                 7.3   3 
 12 Cam Clermont              FR North Middle               7.3   2 
 12 Liam Fitzpatrick          SR Murdock                    7.3   5 
 16 George Chakalos           SO Milford                   J7.3   3 
 16 Kyle Mannion              SR Algonquin                 J7.3   2 
 16 Brian Johnson             SO Oakmont                   J7.3   4 
 19 Jonathan Rodriguez        FR Milford                   J7.3   3 
 20 Thomas Vaillant           SO Leominster                J7.3   3 
 21 Sean Cooney               SR Lunenburg                  7.4   5 
 21 Patrick O'Connell         JR Oakmont                    7.4   4 
 23 Brian Connors             Sr Gardner                    7.6   4 
 23 Josh Emerson              SR Murdock                    7.6   5 
 25 Darius Flowers            FR Fitchburg                  7.7   2 
 25 David Kelly               JR Leominster                 7.7   3 
 25 Ethan Proctor             JR Lunenburg                  7.7   5 
 25 Steve Challenger          SO Gardner                    7.7   4 
 29 Matt Ridley               Sr Gardner                    8.1   4 
 30 Nate Macarelli            SR Murdock                    9.7   5 
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Skelly            SR North Middle            5:05.3  
  2 Daniel Fournier           SO Murdock                 5:14.9  
  3 Bobby Johnston            JR North Middle            5:20.5  
  4 Daniel Denette            JR Murdock                 5:22.8  
  5 Jerry Shyne               SR Milford                 5:25.6  
  6 Kevin Cerritelli          SR Leominster              5:29.7  
  7 Joshua LeShane            SO Fitchburg               5:31.2  
  8 Nick Koulopoulos          JR North Middle            5:31.5  
  9 Anthony Blood             SO Oakmont                 5:33.2  
 10 Bobby Gardner             SO Lunenburg               5:37.6  
 11 Juma Kombe                FR Leominster              5:39.1  
 12 Glen Harlen               SO Algonquin               5:39.7  
 13 John Cicciu               FR Milford                 5:43.7  
 14 Devin Luce                SO Milford                 5:45.5  
 15 Spencer Roffee            So Gardner                 5:46.0  
 16 Andrew Keir               SO Lunenburg               5:48.0  
 17 Brian Croteau             JR North Middle            5:48.7  
 17 Ben Weiderman             SR Oakmont                 5:48.7  
 19 Christopher Smith         FR Leominster              5:57.9  
 20 Vincent Bonetti           FR Leominster              5:58.3  
 21 Chris Hill                FR Oakmont                 5:58.4  
 22 Travis Spinelli           SO Leominster              5:58.5  
 23 Ben Rutan                 JR Algonquin               6:00.2  
 24 John Donahue              SO Milford                 6:01.1  
 25 Connor Dufour             SO Fitchburg               6:02.3  
 26 Mike Martin               Sr Gardner                 6:04.1  
 27 Alex Emerson              SO Murdock                 6:09.7  
 28 Charlie Dias              SO Milford                 6:20.7  
 29 Evan Phillips             JR Oakmont                 6:25.1  
 30 Dylan Mei                 FR Oakmont                 6:30.8  
 31 Sean Cairney              JR Milford                 6:32.4  
 32 Carlos Chong              SO Milford                 6:32.6  
 33 Steve Ingman               6 Murdock                 6:33.9  
 34 Jonathan Jean              7 Murdock                 6:34.7  
 35 Shawn McGrath             SO Lunenburg               6:36.2  
 36 James Harvey              SO Algonquin               6:37.8  
 37 Wesley Rogers             SO Algonquin               6:40.3  
 38 J. J. Courtney            JR Algonquin               6:52.2  
 -- Matt Rose                 FR Milford                    DNF  
 
Event 7  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Justin Kody               SR Algonquin               1:29.0   1 
  2 Dave McGovern             SR Algonquin               1:33.0   2 
  3 Shane Duffy               JR Algonquin               1:33.4   1 
  4 Matt Cicciu               SO Milford                 1:35.5   3 
  5 Garnette Goorahlal        JR North Middle            1:37.1   1 
  6 Peter Montalvo            SR Fitchburg               1:37.4   1 
  6 Justin Asam               SO Milford                 1:37.4   3 
  8 Nathan Alexander          JR North Middle            1:38.5   2 
  9 Diosmar Reynoso           SO Fitchburg               1:39.1   2 
 10 Tai Huynh                 JR Leominster              1:40.6   3 
 11 Mike Karpuk               SR Algonquin               1:42.4   2 
 12 Matt LeBlanc              FR Milford                 1:43.5   4 
 13 Ben Lewis                 Sr Gardner                 1:44.1   5 
 14 Elmer Melendez            Jr Gardner                 1:44.2   5 
 15 Moe Daeipour              JR Algonquin               1:46.6   4 
 16 Kyle Blouin               JR Murdock                 1:51.4   6 
 17 Jordan Harris             SR Murdock                 1:51.7   6 
 18 Brandon Miller            SO Oakmont                 1:52.7   5 
 19 Joshua Bedarian           JR Lunenburg               1:54.5   6 
 20 Alex Frieband             SR Milford                 1:57.8   4 
 21 Joel Sousa                SR Milford                 1:57.9   4 
 22 Adam Klien                JR Algonquin               1:59.7   7 
 23 Jamie Sanguinet           FR Leominster              2:00.6   3 
 24 Maximillian Dresen        Fr Gardner                 2:03.5   5 
 25 Shawn McGrath             SO Lunenburg               2:10.9   6 
 26 Jonathan Jean              7 Murdock                 2:12.2   7 
 27 John Muphy                 7 Murdock                 2:26.2   7 
 28 James Huff                 7 Murdock                 2:26.6   7 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis Kraft               JR Algonquin                 39.7   1 
  2 Malik Daley               SO Algonquin                 39.9   2 
  3 Connor Lemieux            JR Fitchburg                 40.3   1 
  4 Harrison Arciprete        SR Lunenburg                 40.4   9 
  5 Jordan Harris             SR Murdock                   40.9   9 
  5 Ezra Brice                JR Fitchburg                 40.9   2 
  7 Skyler Whitney            SR North Middle              41.4   1 
  8 Jon O'Neil                SO Milford                   41.5   4 
  8 Jordan Entwistle          SR Algonquin                 41.5   3 
 10 Trevor Raux               Fr Gardner                   41.9   6 
 11 Ben Arcangeli             FR Oakmont                   42.2   6 
 12 Brandon Pounds            SO Milford                   42.4   4 
 13 Kyle Blouin               JR Murdock                   43.5   9 
 14 Nico Dandini              SO Leominster                43.6   4 
 15 Brian Croteau             JR North Middle              44.0   3 
 16 Matt Wheeler              SO North Middle              44.9   2 
 17 Spencer Leheureux         So Gardner                   45.4   6 
 17 Eric Tran                 SO Fitchburg                 45.4   3 
 19 Josh Foley                Jr Gardner                   46.1   7 
 19 Jon Miranda               SO Milford                   46.1   5 
 21 Josh Swain                SR Lunenburg                 46.4   9 
 22 Matt Leblanc              FR Oakmont                   46.5   6 
 23 Nathan Blood              FR Oakmont                   46.7   8 
 24 Don Kim                   So Gardner                   46.8   7 
 25 Carlos Santana            FR Leominster                47.2   4 
 26 Quinn Cavaco              SO Fitchburg                 47.5   1 
 27 Christian Newton          So Gardner                   47.7   8 
 28 Sam Arciprete             SO Lunenburg                 48.2  10 
 29 Alfredo Franco            SO Leominster                48.5   5 
 30 Calvin Wong               So Gardner                   48.7  11 
 31 Justin Harris             SO Murdock                   49.0  10 
 32 Kyle Beyroutey            Fr Gardner                   49.1   8 
 33 Andre Doolan              SR Fitchburg                 49.4   3 
 34 Jesse Ross                FR North Middle              49.5   2 
 35 David Frongillo           SO Milford                   49.7   5 
 36 Grant Prokopis            SO Milford                   50.0  11 
 37 Luis Calderon             SO Leominster                50.8   5 
 38 Adam Moeckel              FR Oakmont                   51.3   8 
 39 Jordan Manuel              7 Murdock                   52.1  10 
 39 Giovanni Delduca          FR Oakmont                   52.1   7 
 41 Miguel Gonzalez           FR Oakmont                   55.2   7 
 42 Robert Pesce              FR Murdock                   57.1  10 
 43 Joshua Ramsey              6 Murdock                 1:02.2  11 
 
Event 9  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Skelly            SR North Middle            2:56.1  
  2 Jarret Ross               SR North Middle            2:57.3  
  3 Brndon Harty              Jr Gardner                 3:02.2  
  4 Chris Skelly              FR North Middle            3:04.2  
  5 Bobby Johnston            JR North Middle            3:06.3  
  6 Christian Robichaud       SR Oakmont                 3:06.5  
  7 Zach Miller               SR North Middle            3:08.4  
  8 Matt Cicciu               SO Milford                 3:09.4  
  9 Daniel Fournier           SO Murdock                 3:09.9  
 10 Jerry Shyne               SR Milford                 3:12.0  
 11 Kevin Cerritelli          SR Leominster              3:12.4  
 12 Juma Kombe                FR Leominster              3:14.5  
 13 Daniel Denette            JR Murdock                 3:14.7  
 14 Zac Peterson              SO Fitchburg               3:16.5  
 15 Richard Thompson          JR Algonquin               3:17.1  
 16 Ryain MacLean             SO Fitchburg               3:21.3  
 17 Jonathan Hastings         FR Leominster              3:23.9  
 18 Devin Luce                SO Milford                 3:24.5  
 19 Joshua Ufland             SO Algonquin               3:26.6  
 20 Dan Madden                SO Milford                 3:26.7  
 21 Luis Saa                  SR Milford                 3:29.0  
 22 Nick Koulopoulos          JR North Middle            3:29.4  
 23 Peter Bae                 JR Milford                 3:30.0  
 24 Gavin Thomas              FR North Middle            3:34.4  
 25 Chris Hill                FR Oakmont                 3:36.9  
 26 Johnson Dang              FR Fitchburg               3:43.6  
 27 Alex Emerson              SO Murdock                 3:45.3  
 28 Gerald Lane               JR Lunenburg               3:46.1  
 29 Jeongki Kim               Fr Gardner                 3:49.1  
 30 Dylan Mei                 FR Oakmont                 3:54.3  
 31 Sebastian Moronta         FR Milford                 3:54.4  
 32 Matthew Galat              8 Murdock                 3:58.7  
 33 Andrew Gaughan            FR Leominster              4:08.9  
 34 James Huff                 7 Murdock                 4:23.4  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Algonquin                                            3:53.1   1 
  2 North Middlesex                                      4:02.8   1 
  3 Fitchburg                                            4:13.3   1 
  4 Gardner                                              4:29.8   2 
  5 Oakmont                                              4:33.9   2 
  6 Lunenburg                                            4:37.2   2 
  7 Murdock                                              4:53.2   2 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x220 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Algonquin                                            1:42.6   1 
  2 Fitchburg                                            1:43.4   1 
  3 North Middlesex                                      1:47.2   1 
  4 Milford                                              1:49.4   2 
  5 Oakmont                                              1:51.0   3 
  6 Leominster                                           1:52.5   2 
  7 Lunenburg                                            1:56.7   3 
  8 Gardner                                              1:56.8   3 
  9 Murdock                                              1:57.3   3 
 
Event 12  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Siaina Campbell           JR Milford               33-09.00  
  2 Erynne Kelley             SR Milford               29-09.00  
  3 Emily Polanowicz          Sr Algonquin             29-05.50  
  4 Aitnis Alvarez            JR Fitchburg             29-02.50  
  5 Sarah Jackson             So Algonquin             27-09.50  
  6 Abby Solis                Sr Algonquin             26-09.50  
  6 Meghan Bliss              Sr Gardner               26-09.50  
  8 Katie Ellmore             SR Milford               25-10.00  
  9 Taylor Henry              Sr Algonquin             25-09.50  
 10 Cameo Dorais              Jr Gardner               25-07.50  
 11 Abigail Clark             FR Lunenburg             25-03.50  
 12 Rachel Durgin             SO Murdock               25-01.50  
 13 Grace DiFrancesco         SR Fitchburg             25-01.00  
 13 Payton Vautour            Jr Gardner               25-01.00  
 15 Andrea Fanciullo          SR North Middle          24-09.50  
 16 Mariah Tenney             JR Murdock               24-07.00  
 17 Ariel Thompson            So Algonquin             24-01.00  
 18 Kacie Dunham              Fr Gardner               24-00.00  
 19 Sedona Harris             Sr Gardner               23-08.00  
 20 Alyssa LaBrack             7 Murdock               23-03.00  
 21 Lizzie Stallone           JR Milford               22-10.50  
 22 Jordan Tremont            SO Lunenburg             22-10.00  
 23 Kelsey Bourdon            Jr Algonquin             22-08.00  
 23 Andreana Robinson         SO Fitchburg             22-08.00  
 25 Caitie Powers             JR Milford               22-06.50  
 26 Sam Lathrop               JR Milford               22-04.50  
 27 Allison Rivard            SR Lunenburg             22-03.00  
 28 Corinne Wyson             SR Lunenburg             22-02.50  
 29 Marissa Vazquez           JR Lunenburg             21-04.00  
 30 Taylor Walsh              JR Fitchburg             21-01.00  
 31 Erin Mawhinney            SR Oakmont               20-06.00  
 32 Alicia Cote               JR Lunenburg             20-04.50  
 33 Alexandra Dimond          SR Leominster            20-01.00  
 34 Gabby Ciccolini           FR Oakmont               19-05.00  
 35 Katie Stone               FR Oakmont               18-11.00  
 36 Vanessa Archangelo         8 Oakmont               17-05.50  
 37 Ayla Sheridan             Sr Gardner               17-05.00  
 38 Elyssa Reida              SR Oakmont               16-09.00  
 39 Melissa Johnson           FR Oakmont               15-01.00  
 40 Clari Simmers-Swanson      6 Murdock               12-11.00  
 
Event 13  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michelle Savoie           SR Milford                5-00.00  
  2 Andrea Fanciullo          SR North Middle          J5-00.00  
  3 Juliana Sheehan           SR Milford               J5-00.00  
  4 Whitney Mansfield         SO Lunenburg              4-10.00  
  5 Bridget Owen              So Algonquin             J4-10.00  
  6 Alisha Faherty            So Algonquin              4-08.00  
  7 Alex Moy                  So Algonquin             J4-08.00  
  8 Brogan Ulf                SO Lunenburg             J4-08.00  
  9 Emily Mauro               Jr Algonquin             J4-08.00  
 10 Melanie Burke             JR Milford                4-06.00  
 10 Mariah Tenney             JR Murdock                4-06.00  
 12 Julia Touhey              JR Milford               J4-06.00  
 13 Aisha Mathieu             FR Fitchburg             J4-06.00  
 14 Julia Rembetsy-Brown      SO Oakmont                4-04.00  
 14 Alyson Comeau             So Gardner                4-04.00  
 14 Sophia Holman              8 Lunenburg              4-04.00  
 17 Brittney Logan            SR Oakmont               J4-04.00  
 17 Madeline Cocharn          FR Lunenburg             J4-04.00  
 19 Melissa Tobin             SR Milford               J4-04.00  
 20 Katherine Weber           SO Milford                4-02.00  
 20 Lauren Ouellette          SR Oakmont                4-02.00  
 20 Evie Rodgerson            Jr Gardner                4-02.00  
 23 Katya Stassen             JR Leominster            J4-02.00  
 23 Marissa Bennett           SO Oakmont               J4-02.00  
 25 Maddie Partridge          So Algonquin              4-00.00  
 26 Samantha Shepard          SO Leominster             3-08.00  
 26 Melissa Dobbelsteijn      JR Fitchburg              3-08.00  
 26 Grace DiFrancesco         SR Fitchburg              3-08.00  
 -- Caylin Rymph              FR Fitchburg                   NH  
 -- Annie Bourgault           SR Fitchburg                   NH  
 -- Sarah Dubois              FR Oakmont                     NH  
 -- Jenn Markevich            JR Oakmont                     NH  
 
Event 14  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jennifer Markham          SR Lunenburg              12:38.2  
  2 Felica Ingman             SO Murdock                13:25.4  
  3 Sadie Marciano            JR Leominster             13:38.6  
  4 Paige Casey               Jr Algonquin              13:41.9  
  5 Lauren Keisling           SO Milford                13:46.0  
  6 Allison Freeman           JR Lunenburg              14:02.2  
  7 Felicia Banda             Fr Gardner                14:06.2  
  8 Alex Buckman              FR Leominster             14:07.1  
  9 Libby Ward                SR North Middle           14:29.7  
 10 Erin Bresnahan             8 Oakmont                14:34.8  
 11 Meghan Lincoln            So Gardner                14:39.0  
 12 Beth Bourgault            JR Fitchburg              15:15.9  
 13 Rebeca Campuzano          So Gardner                15:56.5  
 14 Veronica Mueller          So Algonquin              16:10.3  
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrea Fanciullo          SR North Middle               8.7   1 
  2 Juliana Sheehan           SR Milford                    9.2   3 
  3 Grace DiFrancesco         SR Fitchburg                  9.5   1 
  4 Maggie Kiley              Jr Algonquin                  9.7   2 
  4 Brittney Logan            SR Oakmont                    9.7   4 
  6 Brogan Ulf                SO Lunenburg                 10.0   5 
  7 Kate Fazio                Jr Algonquin                 10.1   2 
  7 Emily Baron               JR Milford                   10.1   3 
  8 Kate Monica               SR Milford                  J10.1   3 
 10 Sophia Holman              8 Lunenburg                 10.2   5 
 11 Jenna Veillette           So Algonquin                 10.3   1 
 11 Emily Dahlstrom           So Algonquin                 10.3   2 
 13 Chelsey Thompson          So Algonquin                 10.4   1 
 13 Olivia Grose              SR Milford                   10.4   3 
 15 Sarah Berry               JR Lunenburg                 10.7   5 
 15 Melissa Tobin             SR Milford                   10.7   3 
 15 Alyson Comeau             So Gardner                   10.7   4 
 18 Maggie McEvilly           SO Leominster                11.0   3 
 19 Missy Whalen              Sr Gardner                   11.3   4 
 19 Brianna Dellechiaie       SO Murdock                   11.3   5 
 20 Rachel Durgin             SO Murdock                  J11.3   5 
 22 Lisa Torgersen            SR Fitchburg                 11.4   1 
 23 Kate Foster               Fr Algonquin                 11.5   2 
 24 Samantha Benoit           FR Fitchburg                 11.6   2 
 24 Sarah Dubois              FR Oakmont                   11.6   4 
 26 Marissa Galat              8 Murdock                   11.8   5 
 27 Jenn Markevich            JR Oakmont                   11.9   4 
 28 Liz Tarra                 Sr Gardner                   12.8   4 
 29 Maggie Bourdon            Fr Algonquin                 13.0   2 
 -- Hannah Lindgren           Jr Algonquin                   DQ   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Megan Davis               Sr Algonquin                  7.7   1 
  2 Matrisha Boddie           JR Fitchburg                 J7.7   1 
  3 Julia Rembetsy-Brown      SO Oakmont                    7.8   4 
  3 Lindsay Hyde              SR Lunenburg                  7.8   5 
  5 Gabrielle DiGiovanni      JR Algonquin                  7.9   1 
  6 Haley Hughes              Jr Algonquin                  8.0   2 
  6 Lauren Hanna              JR Milford                    8.0   3 
  6 Mariah Tenney             JR Murdock                    8.0   5 
  7 Bridget Owen              So Algonquin                 J8.0   2 
  7 Heidi Giancola            JR Lunenburg                 J8.0   5 
 11 Kaley Pratt               FR Milford                    8.1   3 
 11 Abbie McCann              So Algonquin                  8.1   2 
 11 Lexie Merchant            SR Lunenburg                  8.1   5 
 14 Alyssa Robinson           JR North Middle               8.2   2 
 15 Aisha Mathieu             FR Fitchburg                 J8.2   2 
 16 Emily Diprima             Fr Gardner                    8.3   4 
 16 Samantha Aviles           FR Leominster                 8.3   3 
 18 Lizzie Stallone           JR Milford                    8.4   3 
 18 Ailynn Tiernan            SO Fitchburg                  8.4   1 
 19 Kelly Charest             JR North Middle              J8.4   1 
 21 Gabby Ciccolini           FR Oakmont                    8.5   4 
 21 Marissa Galat              8 Murdock                    8.5   5 
 22 Alyson Comeau             So Gardner                   J8.5   4 
 23 Marissa Knoll             So Gardner                   J8.5   4 
 25 Melissa Johnson           FR Oakmont                    8.6   4 
 25 Jemina Shepard            FR Leominster                 8.6   3 
 27 Marissa Spagnolo          JR North Middle               8.8   1 
 28 Angela Edmonds            JR Fitchburg                  9.0   2 
 29 Rebekah Amburgey          FR Leominster                 9.1   3 
 30 Cloe Fitzgerald           SO Murdock                    9.5   5 
 
Event 17  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Courtney Dotterweich      Sr Gardner                 5:44.9  
  2 Kyra Shreeve              So Algonquin               5:48.5  
  3 Lauren Conner             SR North Middle            5:53.0  
  4 Ashley Hyde               FR Lunenburg               5:53.5  
  5 Lisa Maki                 JR Oakmont                 5:54.0  
  6 Annie Sullivan            So Algonquin               6:18.3  
  7 Sade Cole                 SR Milford                 6:29.3  
  8 Erica Mallozzi            Sr Gardner                 6:32.5  
  9 Reme DiGiovanni           Jr Algonquin               6:41.5  
 10 Lauren Keisling           SO Milford                 6:43.5  
 11 Kelsey Beddard            FR Leominster              6:49.4  
 12 Natasha Jacobson          JR Milford                 6:51.9  
 13 Nina Vogelsang            JR North Middle            6:56.3  
 14 Maeghan Spear             FR Leominster              7:03.8  
 15 Marissa Gilliat           SR Milford                 7:14.6  
 16 Heather Hunt               8 Lunenburg               7:14.9  
 17 Whitney Payton            JR Fitchburg               7:16.2  
 18 Marissa Bennett           SO Oakmont                 7:17.1  
 19 Demetra Edwards           JR Milford                 7:18.9  
 20 Jordan Corbett            SO Milford                 7:20.9  
 21 Vanessa DeMoura           FR Milford                 7:23.3  
 22 Sam Lathrop               JR Milford                 7:26.3  
 23 Meghan Bliss              Sr Gardner                 7:30.0  
 24 Kristina Allain           JR Murdock                 7:31.5  
 25 Shannon Hoar              JR Milford                 7:36.8  
 26 Kellie Cooper             JR Milford                 7:36.9  
 27 Mileena McCarthy          SO Milford                 7:41.3  
 28 Bryanna Morey             SO Fitchburg               7:41.4  
 29 McKenzie Hammond          FR Milford                 7:53.6  
 30 Joiya Sousa               SO Milford                 8:11.6  
 31 Kayla Graceffa            FR Milford                 8:31.0  
 32 Marina Hannah             JR Milford                 8:32.4  
 33 Caitie Powers             JR Milford                 8:32.7  
 34 Priya Patel               JR Milford                 8:44.5  
 35 Megan Bosclair            SO Milford                 8:54.1  
 36 Kate Richard              JR Milford                 8:56.1  
 -- Courtney Torres           JR Oakmont                     DQ   lap short
 
Event 18  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michelle Savoie           SR Milford                 1:49.9   3 
  2 Brook Hansel              FR Lunenburg               1:51.6   6 
  3 Sydney Sanford            JR Lunenburg               1:51.9   6 
  4 Emily Thompson            Jr Gardner                 1:55.3   5 
  5 Emily Brown               Sr Algonquin               1:55.9   1 
  6 Jessica Damour            Sr Gardner                 1:56.7   5 
  7 Dasia Aldarondo           FR Fitchburg               2:00.2   2 
  8 Emily Seiple              Fr Algonquin               2:00.6   2 
  9 Alyssa Robinson           JR North Middle            2:01.5   1 
 10 Kate Sears                Jr Algonquin               2:01.7   1 
 11 Kate Monica               SR Milford                 2:03.6   3 
 12 Daphne Hilaire            FR Fitchburg               2:03.9   2 
 13 Audra Harris              JR Leominster              2:05.3   3 
 14 Sarah Berry               JR Lunenburg               2:06.0   6 
 15 Lindsay Brown             So Algonquin               2:06.5   4 
 16 Ashley Archangelo         SO Oakmont                 2:08.4   5 
 17 Mairathe Casey            Fr Algonquin               2:10.5   4 
 18 Samantha Shepard          SO Leominster              2:11.0   3 
 19 Melanie Lincoln           So Gardner                 2:12.8   7 
 20 Kayla Williamson          SO Milford                 2:13.0   4 
 21 Missy Whalen              Sr Gardner                 2:13.2   7 
 22 Michaela Guillette         8 Lunenburg               2:16.0   6 
 23 Morgan Cooper             JR Fitchburg               2:16.1   1 
 24 Jessica Pellitier         SO Milford                 2:17.0   4 
 25 Courtney Rouse            FR Fitchburg               2:28.4   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matrisha Boddie           JR Fitchburg                 45.8   1 
  2 Brenna Stewart            Jr Algonquin                 46.5   1 
  3 Lauren Ouellette          SR Oakmont                   46.9   6 
  4 Julia Rembetsy-Brown      SO Oakmont                   47.1   5 
  5 Mariah Tenney             JR Murdock                   47.3   7 
  6 Karin Rozelsky            Jr Algonquin                 47.7   2 
  7 Lindsay Hyde              SR Lunenburg                 47.9   7 
  8 Lisa Nguyen               SR Gardner                   48.1  11 
  9 Kristene Haywood          JR Fitchburg                 48.5   2 
 10 Abbie McCann              So Algonquin                 48.9  11 
 11 Jill Aalto                So Gardner                   49.3   5 
 12 Kelsey Pratt              JR Milford                   49.5   3 
 13 Sydney Wyman              SO Lunenburg                 49.7   8 
 14 Lizzie Stallone           JR Milford                   49.9   3 
 14 Rachel Bousquet           FR Oakmont                   49.9   6 
 16 Alisha Faherty            So Algonquin                 50.0  10 
 17 Nisa Mann                 SR Oakmont                   50.1   5 
 18 Haley Hughes              Jr Algonquin                 50.2   1 
 19 Alex Moy                  So Algonquin                 50.3   9 
 20 Samantha Aviles           FR Leominster                50.5   3 
 21 Chelsea Brown             SO Milford                   50.6   4 
 22 Aly Kibbee                JR Milford                   50.7   4 
 23 Tanisha McGreevy          SR North Middle              50.9   1 
 24 Sophia Holman              8 Lunenburg                 51.1   7 
 25 Ailynn Tiernan            SO Fitchburg                 51.1   2 
 26 Katya Stassen             JR Leominster                52.0   4 
 27 Sierra Lopez              So Gardner                   52.2   5 
 28 Marissa Vazquez           JR Lunenburg                 52.5  10 
 29 Angel Picucci             SR Lunenburg                 52.8   9 
 30 Katherine Weber           SO Milford                   52.9   9 
 30 Monica Cote                8 Lunenburg                 52.9   8 
 32 Hannah Lemieux            JR Fitchburg                 53.2   2 
 32 Carly Hanna               SR Milford                   53.2   4 
 34 Brianna Dellechiaie       SO Murdock                   53.4   7 
 35 Rachel Durgin             SO Murdock                   53.6   8 
 36 Marissa Knoll             So Gardner                   53.8   6 
 37 Jessica Lutinski          JR Lunenburg                 53.9  11 
 38 Maggie McEvilly           SO Leominster                54.5   3 
 39 Victoria Simmers-Swanson   7 Murdock                   54.6   8 
 40 Katie Stone               FR Oakmont                   56.9  10 
 41 Sarah Dubois              FR Oakmont                   57.2   9 
 42 Liz Tarra                 Sr Gardner                   58.5   6 
 42 Megan Lordan              FR Lunenburg                 58.5  12 
 44 Alicia Cote               JR Lunenburg                 59.2  12 
 45 Phylicia Shippy            8 Murdock                 1:00.2  10 
 46 Alyssa LaBrack             7 Murdock                 1:12.4  11 
 
Event 20  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jennifer Markham          SR Lunenburg               3:16.8  
  2 Laurie Finelli            Sr Algonquin               3:25.0  
  3 Courtney Dotterweich      Sr Gardner                 3:25.7  
  4 Chapel Guernini           JR North Middle            3:26.1  
  5 Kyra Shreeve              So Algonquin               3:34.5  
  6 Gloria Chen               Jr Algonquin               3:37.3  
  7 Madeline Cocharn          FR Lunenburg               3:39.7  
  8 Sadie Marciano            JR Leominster              3:41.6  
  9 Veronica Lynch            JR Milford                 3:41.7  
 10 Courtney Torres           JR Oakmont                 3:42.7  
 11 Annie Bourgault           SR Fitchburg               3:45.4  
 12 Felica Ingman             SO Murdock                 3:47.3  
 13 Taylor White              SO Milford                 3:49.5  
 14 Brittany Bowker           Sr Algonquin               3:55.9  
 15 Kelsey Beddard            FR Leominster              3:56.2  
 16 Maddie Partridge          So Algonquin               3:58.0  
 17 Jen Beaulieu              SO Milford                 3:59.0  
 18 Madeline Szczypinski      JR Milford                 3:59.4  
 19 Maeghan Spear             FR Leominster              4:02.7  
 20 Hannah Brown              JR Milford                 4:06.2  
 21 Paige Trotta              SO Milford                 4:07.0  
 22 Alyssa Waterman           Fr Algonquin               4:07.6  
 23 Kayla Williamson          SO Milford                 4:16.8  
 24 Katherine Koulopoulos        North Middle            4:18.6  
 25 Cierra Meurant            JR Milford                 4:21.3  
 26 Rachel Levine             JR Milford                 4:22.3  
 27 Meryl Cheney              JR Milford                 4:24.9  
 28 Kelsey Bourdon            Jr Algonquin               4:27.7  
 29 Kristina Allain           JR Murdock                 4:29.4  
 30 Adrianna Sousa            FR Milford                 4:32.4  
 31 Erin Bresnahan             8 Oakmont                 4:36.4  
 32 Sarah Babcock             Jr Algonquin               4:38.1  
 33 Christina Thimble         SR Milford                 4:38.7  
 34 Jessica Ferreira          SR Milford                 4:42.8  
 35 Cassidy Dias              JR Milford                 4:43.0  
 36 Whitney Payton            JR Fitchburg               4:48.9  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lunenburg                                            4:40.2   1 
  2 Algonquin                                            4:42.5   1 
  3 North Middlesex                                      4:43.2   1 
  4 Milford                                              4:56.6   2 
  5 Oakmont                                              5:00.2   2 
  6 Gardner                                              5:05.4   2 
  7 Leominster                                           5:11.5   2 
  8 Fitchburg                                            5:12.1   1 
 
Event 22  Girls 4x220 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Algonquin                                            1:56.9   1 
  2 Milford                                              2:02.2   1 
  3 Fitchburg                                            2:04.6   1 
  4 Lunenburg                                            2:06.7   2 
  5 Oakmont                                              2:09.0   2 
  6 Murdock                                              2:22.8   2 
 -- Gardner                                                  DQ   2  broke in too soon