Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Jan4_HighSc_set1.shtml

High School - Patriot League Dual Meet Series

Boston, MA, January 4, 2012

Patriot League Meet #4

For a story about this race, see Patriot League Meet #4.


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/4/2012 07:59 PM
                 Patriot League Dual Meet Series #4 - 1/4/2012                 
                                   2011-2012                                   
                              Reggie LewisCenter                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Clark, Molly              SR HINGHAM                   7.68   3 
  2 Cundari, Olivia           FR HINGHAM                   7.80   3 
  3 Candelieri, Gabriella     JR HINGHAM                   7.89   3 
  4 Ng, Michaela              SR PEMBROKE                  7.92   5 
  5 Galewski, Nicole          JR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.98   1 
  6 Powers, Katherine         SO SCITUATE                  8.02   4 
  7 Powell, Jenise            SO RANDOLPH                  8.04   5 
  8 Freitas, Katie            SO PEMBROKE                  8.05   5 
  9 Perry, Traci              JR MIDDLEBORO                8.06   3 
 10 Hussey, Heather           FR HINGHAM                   8.20   7 
 11 O'Sullivan, Julianna      SO SCITUATE                  8.23   4 
 12 Iannone, Paulette         FR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.25   1 
 13 Burns, Alexandria         SO HINGHAM                   8.26   3 
 14 Doherty, Leah             FR SCITUATE                  8.32   4 
 15 Carroll, Annalise         JR HINGHAM                   8.39   6 
 16 Hambly, Alexa             JR MIDDLEBORO                8.39   3 
 17 Watson, Margaret          JR HINGHAM                   8.41   6 
 18 Higgins, Lily             SO WHITMAN-HANSON            8.43   1 
 19 Ferraro, Alicia           SO WHITMAN-HANSON            8.45   7 
 20 Dempsey, Karen            SR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.50   1 
 21 Carley, Taryn             FR SILVER LAKE               8.51   1 
 22 Raffa, Steph              JR PEMBROKE                  8.53   6 
 23 Shafter, Kate             FR HINGHAM                   8.56   9 
 24 Cahill, Christen          SO PEMBROKE                  8.57   6 
 25 MacAskilll, Brittany      SO WHITMAN-HANSON            8.58  10 
 26 Sugrue, Kayla             JR NORTH QUINCY              8.59   2 
 27 Lovett, Taylor            SR DUXBURY                   8.65   2 
 28 Criscitiello, Anna        FR HINGHAM                   8.72   8 
 29 Hudson, Adrianna          FR PEMBROKE                  8.72   7 
 30 Lapomarede, Marcelle      JR RANDOLPH                  8.75   5 
 31 Holbrook, Julie           SO PEMBROKE                  8.76   8 
 32 Cannone, Kellie           FR PEMBROKE                  8.78   6 
 33 Quenzer, Ellie            JR SCITUATE                  8.81   7 
 34 DesMarais, Amy            JR HINGHAM                   8.81   7 
 35 Holden, Margaret          SO HINGHAM                   8.82  11 
 36 Haggerty, Molly           SO HINGHAM                   8.89   7 
 37 Whitney, Kim              JR SILVER LAKE               8.92   1 
 38 Gilcoine, Nicole          JR ROCKLAND                  8.93   5 
 39 Burke, Maeve                 SCITUATE                  8.94   9 
 40 O'Toole, Audrey           FR HINGHAM                   8.94   8 
 41 Lynch, Kelli              SO PEMBROKE                  8.96   7 
 42 Cummings, Kai LI          FR HINGHAM                   8.98   8 
 43 Cabral, Tara              SR SILVER LAKE               8.99   1 
 44 Cordingly, Lily           FR SILVER LAKE               9.05   1 
 44 Kelly, Jo                 SO SCITUATE                  9.05   4 
 46 Williamson-Green, Emily   FR HINGHAM                   9.06  11 
 47 Ryan, Caitlin             FR HINGHAM                   9.07   9 
 48 Lumnah, Kaleigh           FR HINGHAM                   9.08  10 
 49 Hancock, Holly            FR HINGHAM                   9.09  10 
 50 Gardner, Katie            FR ROCKLAND                  9.10   5 
 51 Manning, Mackenzie        FR HINGHAM                   9.15   9 
 52 Hyslip, Elizabeth         FR WHITMAN-HANSON            9.16   8 
 53 Meier, Michelle           FR DUXBURY                   9.17   2 
 54 Richards, Meghan          FR PEMBROKE                  9.18  10 
 55 Arone, Alyssa             FR PEMBROKE                  9.24   9 
 56 Gates, Michaela           FR PEMBROKE                  9.35  11 
 57 Norton, Leah              JR PEMBROKE                  9.35   8 
 58 Ketchum, Kaitlin          JR SILVER LAKE               9.38  10 
 59 Horkin, Olivia            FR PEMBROKE                  9.43  10 
 60 Burr, Elliott             FR HINGHAM                   9.48   9 
 61 Connolly, Kassidy         JR NORTH QUINCY              9.50  10 
 62 Collins, Moira            FR PEMBROKE                  9.51  11 
 63 McLaughlin, Lauren        SO NORTH QUINCY              9.55   9 
 64 Sarles, Meghan            FR DUXBURY                   9.56   2 
 65 Godfrey, Taylor           FR PEMBROKE                  9.59   9 
 66 Connolly, Kylee           JR NORTH QUINCY              9.60   2 
 67 Welliver, Nicole          FR QUINCY                    9.62   4 
 68 Wooten, Simone            FR SILVER LAKE               9.64   8 
 69 Sears, Emilie             FR SILVER LAKE               9.67  11 
 70 Nguyen, Elizabeth         FR QUINCY                    9.73   4 
 71 Gannon, Caroline          FR HINGHAM                   9.78   8 
 72 Nicklas, Emily            JR PEMBROKE                  9.78   6 
 73 Poh, Shauna               FR MIDDLEBORO                9.79   3 
 74 Pohl, Sarah               FR HINGHAM                   9.85  11 
 75 Egan, Patricia            FR MIDDLEBORO                9.88   3 
 76 Hannon, Julia             FR PEMBROKE                  9.90  10 
 77 Chen, Michelle            FR QUINCY                    9.93   4 
 78 White, Jenna              SO SILVER LAKE               9.96  11 
 79 Damon, Jordon             FR MIDDLEBORO               10.09   7 
 80 Sonia, Danielle           JR NORTH QUINCY             10.33   2 
 81 Yu, Crystal               SO NORTH QUINCY             10.43   2 
 82 Lougee, Tori              JR DUXBURY                  10.71   2 
 83 Do, Tran                  SR ROCKLAND                 11.09   6 
 84 Spellman, Samantha        JR DUXBURY                  13.60   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elinoff, Katelyn          JR HINGHAM                  42.70   4 
  2 Doyle, Emily              SR DUXBURY                  43.40   3 
  3 Desir, Staphanie          JR RANDOLPH                 44.00   5 
  4 Hoffman, Hanna            JR SCITUATE                 44.90   1 
  5 Perry, Traci              JR MIDDLEBORO               45.00   4 
  6 Nee, Laura                JR DUXBURY                  45.20   3 
  7 Barrett, Abigail          SR HINGHAM                  45.40   4 
  8 Wells, Hailey             SO WHITMAN-HANSON           45.60   2 
  9 Spivack, Danielle         JR WHITMAN-HANSON           45.70   2 
 10 Garman, Maria             FR SCITUATE                 46.10   1 
 10 Bukow, Haykley            SO WHITMAN-HANSON           46.10   2 
 12 Leahy, Julia              SR HINGHAM                  46.50   4 
 13 Bamford, Kelsey           JR RANDOLPH                 46.60   5 
 14 Mello, Brooke             SO PEMBROKE                 47.30   5 
 15 Hussey, Carly             SO HINGHAM                  47.60   4 
 16 Hurley, Leah              SR SILVER LAKE              47.90   2 
 16 Matson, Julia             FR ROCKLAND                 47.90   5 
 18 Watson, Margaret          JR HINGHAM                  48.30   3 
 19 Tedeschi, Elizabeth       JR SCITUATE                 50.50   1 
 19 Grafton, Kaitlyn          JR ROCKLAND                 50.50   5 
 21 Lapomarede, Marcelle      JR RANDOLPH                 50.70   4 
 22 Ellis, Hannah                SCITUATE                 51.20   2 
 23 McKenna, Dunn             FR SCITUATE                 52.10   1 
 24 Hodgkins, Anna            SR SCITUATE                 52.40   1 
 25 Fisher, Laura             SR HINGHAM                  52.50   3 
 26 Hudson, Miranda           SO PEMBROKE                 52.60   5 
 27 Bonoli, Lia               JR NORTH QUINCY             53.60   3 
 28 Green, Elizabeth          JR QUINCY                   55.50   1 
 29 Kadirvel, Sanjana         SO NORTH QUINCY             57.10   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Savage, Chelsea           SR PEMBROKE               1:43.10  
  2 Cacciatore, Gianna        JR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:43.40  
  3 Leonard, Caroline         SR HINGHAM                1:44.10  
  4 Nee, Laura                JR DUXBURY                1:46.70  
  5 Sypek, Elizabeth          SR HINGHAM                1:47.20  
  6 Wells, Hannah             SO WHITMAN-HANSON         1:49.90  
  7 Mbengam, Anna             SR RANDOLPH               1:50.00  
  8 Peck, Melissa             SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:50.90  
  9 Bandera, Kelly            JR HINGHAM                1:51.50  
 10 Callanan, Shannon         FR SCITUATE               1:52.90  
 11 Roy, Erica                FR PEMBROKE               1:53.40  
 12 Doubleday, Hadley         SR SILVER LAKE            1:55.20  
 13 DeVitto, Anna             FR PEMBROKE               1:55.60  
 14 Carey, Marguerite         JR MIDDLEBORO             1:56.40  
 15 McCormack, Kate           SO SCITUATE               1:56.80  
 16 Miller, Kelly             SO HINGHAM                1:57.50  
 17 Soucey, Cassandra         SR SCITUATE               1:58.60  
 18 Burr, Olivia              SO HINGHAM                2:05.40  
 19 Casey, Molly              FR HINGHAM                2:06.40  
 20 Conley-Wilson, Kiani      JR ROCKLAND               2:06.70  
 21 Durkin, Amanda            FR HINGHAM                2:07.30  
 22 Agostino, Vanessa         SO HINGHAM                2:08.80  
 23 Nessralla, Christina      FR SILVER LAKE            2:10.80  
 24 Andreson, Samantha        FR SILVER LAKE            2:12.00  
 25 Wiley, Devon              SO HINGHAM                2:13.90  
 -- McFarland, Margaret       SO HINGHAM                     DQ  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Abby               JR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:08.30  
  2 Sullivan, Morgan          SO HINGHAM                3:18.80  
  3 Fougere, Katelyn          JR SCITUATE               3:19.90  
  4 Nolan, Shayna             SR PEMBROKE               3:24.30  
  5 Keefe, Caroline           SR SCITUATE               3:24.60  
  6 Holden, Shannon           SR HINGHAM                3:26.00  
  7 McConville, Julie         JR HINGHAM                3:26.20  
  8 Radomski, Paige           SR SILVER LAKE            3:27.30  
  9 O'Hanley, Elizabeth       SR HINGHAM                3:28.00  
 10 Pham, Vanessa             SR PEMBROKE               3:29.30  
 11 Vassell, Marlee           FR RANDOLPH               3:32.90  
 12 Concannon, Megan          FR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:34.70  
 13 Martin, Lizzie            SO WHITMAN-HANSON         3:35.30  
 14 James, Sarah              SR PEMBROKE               3:35.60  
 15 Kelley, Caroline          SO PEMBROKE               3:35.90  
 16 Harland, Sara             SO PEMBROKE               3:36.50  
 17 Pinkham, Samantha         SR HINGHAM                3:36.90  
 18 Lynch, Maggie             JR MIDDLEBORO             3:49.80  
 19 Connor, Sarah             SR MIDDLEBORO             3:51.90  
 20 Lannon, Micaela           JR DUXBURY                4:00.10  
 21 Yao, Amanda               SO NORTH QUINCY           4:01.50  
 22 Adams, Sarah              SR SCITUATE               4:04.40  
 23 Warner, Amy               JR ROCKLAND               4:14.00  
 24 Spellman, Samantha        JR DUXBURY                4:14.70  
 25 Sahlberg, Linnea          JR DUXBURY                4:15.20  
 26 Burke, Bridget            JR SCITUATE               4:18.50  
 27 Chretin, Katelyn          FR MIDDLEBORO             4:28.42  
 28 Shannon, Jessica          SO MIDDLEBORO             4:41.10  
 29 Hudson, Jiovanna          JR MIDDLEBORO             5:37.60  
 -- Noble, Julia              FR HINGHAM               X3:27.80  
 -- Arscott, Anna             SO PEMBROKE              X3:50.30  
 -- Newman, Emily             SR WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:58.00  
 -- Pederson, Kayla           JR WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:59.10  
 -- Marzup, Yassmen           FR PEMBROKE              X3:59.40  
 -- Zimbone, Carly            SO HINGHAM               X4:07.40  
 -- Deng, Katy                FR QUINCY                X4:10.00  
 -- Filliettaz-Domingues, Sa  SO SILVER LAKE           X4:11.70  
 -- Bass, Harriet             FR SILVER LAKE           X4:15.70  
 -- Parnell, Alyssa           SO HINGHAM               X4:16.10  
 -- Conroy, Kathleen          JR QUINCY                X4:17.80  
 -- Moalli, Laura             SO SILVER LAKE           X4:19.50  
 -- Griffin, Erin             SO HINGHAM               X4:20.30  
 -- Woodman, Caitlin          SO SILVER LAKE           X4:20.90  
 -- Ostiguy, Kristen          SO SILVER LAKE           X4:21.40  
 -- Skerritt, Emily           FR SILVER LAKE           X4:31.20  
 -- McLaughlin, Lauren        SO NORTH QUINCY          X4:31.80  
 -- Turnbull, Emily           FR PEMBROKE              X4:38.60  
 -- Ortiz, Brittny            JR RANDOLPH              X5:20.90  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Rachel             JR WHITMAN-HANSON         5:24.40  
  2 Bryson, Emily             FR NORTH QUINCY           5:39.40  
  3 McConville, Julie         JR HINGHAM                5:39.80  
  4 Asci, Jenn                SR ROCKLAND               5:46.20  
  5 James, Teresa             SO PEMBROKE               5:47.80  
  6 Bryson, Julia             FR NORTH QUINCY           5:54.30  
  7 Cole, Mary                SO MIDDLEBORO             6:02.20  
  8 Cerio, Gabriella          SO HINGHAM                6:04.70  
  9 Egan, Casey               SR WHITMAN-HANSON         6:07.40  
 10 Donovan, Julia            FR WHITMAN-HANSON         6:10.30  
 11 Marzup, Yassmen           FR PEMBROKE               6:11.20  
 12 Palmer, Shaia             JR SCITUATE               6:14.30  
 13 Saran, Molly              SO HINGHAM                6:15.60  
 14 Allen, Rachel             JR HINGHAM                6:17.20  
 15 Sargeant, Lauren          JR PEMBROKE               6:22.70  
 16 Bowden, Mackenzie         SO SILVER LAKE            6:27.00  
 17 French, Liza              FR MIDDLEBORO             6:36.60  
 18 Harley, Caroline          JR SILVER LAKE            6:37.30  
 19 White, Kirsten            JR SILVER LAKE            6:38.10  
 20 Bandera, Maria            FR HINGHAM                6:56.70  
 21 Hanrahan, Jacqueline      SO DUXBURY                7:06.00  
 22 Mutkoski, Emily           JR DUXBURY                7:13.70  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mulrey, Caroline          FR WHITMAN-HANSON        12:49.00  
  2 Tierney, Kelsey           FR WHITMAN-HANSON        12:52.70  
  3 Asci, Jenn                SR ROCKLAND              13:00.10  
  4 Morat, Mathilde           JR HINGHAM               14:53.90  
  5 Bittrich, Caroline        JR DUXBURY               15:10.90  
  6 Hanrahan, Jacqueline      SO DUXBURY               15:15.60  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patrolia, Meghan          SR HINGHAM                   9.29   3 
  2 Collins, Melanie          JR WHITMAN-HANSON            9.83   2 
  3 Supple, Allison           SR SILVER LAKE               9.86   2 
  4 Demetriades, Alece        JR SCITUATE                 10.23   1 
  5 Richner, Samantha         JR WHITMAN-HANSON           10.28   2 
  6 Hussey, Heather           FR HINGHAM                  10.44   3 
  7 Kinch, Lizzie             SR MIDDLEBORO               10.47   3 
  8 Gilcoine, Nicole          JR ROCKLAND                 10.61   4 
  9 Boerger, Emily            SR SILVER LAKE              10.62   2 
 10 Gately, Victoria          SO WHITMAN-HANSON           10.68   2 
 11 MacPherson, Michelle      FR PEMBROKE                 10.82   4 
 12 Lueng, Caroline           FR PEMBROKE                 10.89   4 
 13 Criscitiello, Margot      FR HINGHAM                  10.92   3 
 14 Dickerman, Kayla          SR SILVER LAKE              11.00   2 
 15 O'Toole, Audrey           FR HINGHAM                  11.01   3 
 16 Finnegan, Sarah           JR SCITUATE                 11.09   1 
 17 MacKinnon, Megan          JR DUXBURY                  11.18   4 
 18 Criscitiello, Kathleen    FR HINGHAM                  11.30   4 
 19 Ellis, Hannah                SCITUATE                 11.33   1 
 20 Green, Elizabeth          JR QUINCY                   11.36   1 
 21 Matson, Julia             FR ROCKLAND                 11.45   5 
 22 Johnson, Amanda           SO MIDDLEBORO               11.49   3 
 23 Hally, Kimberie           SO RANDOLPH                 11.57   4 
 24 Hudson, Miranda           SO PEMBROKE                 11.71   5 
 25 Jean-Baptiste, Samantha      RANDOLPH                 11.73   4 
 26 Murphy, Kelsey            JR MIDDLEBORO               11.83   3 
 27 Manning, Mackenzie        FR HINGHAM                  11.83   6 
 28 DesMarais, Amy            JR HINGHAM                  11.85   6 
 29 Gardner, Katie            FR ROCKLAND                 11.88   4 
 30 Kelly, Jo                 SO SCITUATE                 11.91   1 
 31 Raso, Emily               FR HINGHAM                  11.99   5 
 32 Welliver, Megan           JR QUINCY                   12.01   1 
 33 Fischer, Kelsey           JR QUINCY                   12.08   1 
 34 Kearney, Michelle         SO SILVER LAKE              12.15   2 
 35 King, Sydney              SO DUXBURY                  12.43   5 
 36 Adams, Sarah              SR SCITUATE                 12.81   1 
 37 Conley-Wilson, Kiani      JR ROCKLAND                 12.95   5 
 38 Hancock, Holly            FR HINGHAM                  13.03   6 
 39 Gates, Michaela           FR PEMBROKE                 13.26   5 
 40 Sarles, Meghan            FR DUXBURY                  13.45   6 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:49.90   1 
  2 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:50.80   2 
  3 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:55.20   1 
  4 SCITUATE H.S.                                       1:56.70   2 
  5 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 1:58.10   3 
  6 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   1:58.30   3 
  7 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       2:01.70   2 
  8 HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   2:03.50   3 
  9 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  2:04.10   3 
 10 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     2:05.40   1 
 11 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         2:06.50   1 
 12 HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                   2:10.50   4 
 13 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  2:10.70   4 
 14 PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  2:16.10   4 
 15 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                    2:17.50   4 
 16 DUXBURY H.S.                                        2:23.40   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      4:17.10   1 
  2 HINGHAM H.S.                                        4:22.70   1 
  3 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 4:29.90   2 
  4 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  4:32.10   2 
  5 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       4:35.10   1 
  6 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  4:41.10   2 
  7 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         4:42.50   1 
  8 SCITUATE H.S.                                       4:42.90   1 
  9 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   4:49.70   2 
 10 HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   4:57.60   2 
 11 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     5:03.30   1 
 12 HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                   5:04.00   2 
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richner, Samantha         JR WHITMAN-HANSON         4-11.00      1.49m 
  2 Supple, Allison           SR SILVER LAKE            4-09.00      1.44m 
  3 Doyle, Emily              SR DUXBURY                4-07.00      1.39m 
  4 Desir, Staphanie          JR RANDOLPH               4-05.00      1.34m 
  4 Kinch, Lizzie             SR MIDDLEBORO             4-05.00      1.34m 
  4 Johnson, Amanda           SO MIDDLEBORO             4-05.00      1.34m 
  7 Boerger, Emily            SR SILVER LAKE           J4-05.00      1.34m 
  7 Candelieri, Gabriella     JR HINGHAM               J4-05.00      1.34m 
  9 Criscitiello, Kathleen    FR HINGHAM               J4-05.00      1.34m 
  9 Fisher, Laura             SR HINGHAM               J4-05.00      1.34m 
  9 Nee, Laura                JR DUXBURY               J4-05.00      1.34m 
 12 Criscitiello, Margot      FR HINGHAM                4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 Matson, Julia             FR ROCKLAND               4-03.00      1.29m 
 14 Perry, Traci              JR MIDDLEBORO            J4-03.00      1.29m 
 14 Ricciardi, Samantha       JR SILVER LAKE           J4-03.00      1.29m 
 -- MacPherson, Michelle      FR PEMBROKE                    NH            
 -- Lueng, Caroline           FR PEMBROKE                    NH            
 -- Mahoney, Kristina         JR SCITUATE                    NH            
 -- MacKinnon, Megan          JR DUXBURY                     NH            
 -- Finnegan, Sarah           JR SCITUATE                    NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elinoff, Katelyn          JR HINGHAM               16-00.50      4.88m 
  2 Patrolia, Meghan          SR HINGHAM               15-11.50      4.86m 
  3 Mbengam, Anna             SR RANDOLPH              15-07.00      4.74m 
  4 Ellis, Rachel             FR SILVER LAKE           15-04.50      4.68m 
  5 Powell, Jenise            SO RANDOLPH              14-11.00      4.54m 
  6 Candelieri, Gabriella     JR HINGHAM               14-10.50      4.53m 
  7 Powers, Katherine         SO SCITUATE              14-09.50      4.50m 
  8 Spivack, Danielle         JR WHITMAN-HANSON        14-06.00      4.41m 
  9 Freitas, Katie            SO PEMBROKE              14-02.00      4.31m 
 10 Radomski, Paige           SR SILVER LAKE           13-11.25      4.24m 
 11 Richner, Samantha         JR WHITMAN-HANSON        13-10.00      4.21m 
 12 Higgins, Lily             SO WHITMAN-HANSON        13-08.50      4.17m 
 13 Criscitiello, Kathleen    FR HINGHAM               13-08.00      4.16m 
 14 Hally, Kimberie           SO RANDOLPH              13-07.75      4.15m 
 15 Perry, Traci              JR MIDDLEBORO            13-07.00      4.14m 
 16 Garman, Maria             FR SCITUATE              13-03.25      4.04m 
 17 Mello, Brooke             SO PEMBROKE              12-10.00      3.91m 
 18 MacKinnon, Megan          JR DUXBURY               12-07.00      3.83m 
 19 Hambly, Alexa             JR MIDDLEBORO            12-04.00      3.75m 
 20 Cahill, Christen          SO PEMBROKE              12-02.00      3.70m 
 21 Gardner, Katie            FR ROCKLAND              12-01.50      3.69m 
 22 Carey, Marguerite         JR MIDDLEBORO            11-11.00      3.63m 
 23 Carley, Kendra            SO SILVER LAKE           11-05.50      3.49m 
 24 King, Sydney              SO DUXBURY               11-03.00      3.42m 
 -- Meier, Michelle           FR DUXBURY                   FOUL            
 -- McCormack, Kate           SO SCITUATE                  FOUL            
 -- Warner, Amy               JR ROCKLAND                  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gilcoine, Nicole          JR ROCKLAND              34-07.00     10.54m 
  2 Perry, Jillian            SR MIDDLEBORO            29-10.50      9.10m 
  3 Hally, Kimberie           SO RANDOLPH              28-07.50      8.72m 
  4 Gonsalves, Sierra         SR SILVER LAKE           28-06.00      8.68m 
  5 Bolden, Vanessa           JR NORTH QUINCY          28-05.00      8.66m 
  6 Gratzer, Jessica          SO PEMBROKE              28-04.50      8.64m 
  7 Melanson, Ashley          JR WHITMAN-HANSON        27-05.00      8.35m 
  8 Carroll, Annalise         JR HINGHAM               26-05.00      8.05m 
  9 Bolden, Kyidea            SO NORTH QUINCY          26-02.50      7.98m 
 10 Mbengam, Anna             SR RANDOLPH              25-09.00      7.84m 
 11 Richards, Meghan          FR PEMBROKE              25-05.00      7.74m 
 12 Wiltshire, Rachael        JR WHITMAN-HANSON        25-04.25      7.72m 
 13 Sherlock, Brenna          SR WHITMAN-HANSON        25-03.00      7.69m 
 14 Briggs, Nicole            JR SILVER LAKE           25-00.50      7.63m 
 15 Ricciardi, Samantha       JR SILVER LAKE           24-00.00      7.31m 
 16 Spargo, Sarah             JR QUINCY                23-11.50      7.30m 
 17 Egan, Patricia            FR MIDDLEBORO            23-05.00      7.13m 
 18 Bertram, Dorothea         SO SILVER LAKE           23-03.50      7.09m 
 19 Jean-Baptiste, Samantha      RANDOLPH              22-07.50      6.89m 
 20 Murphy, Kelsey            JR MIDDLEBORO            22-02.50      6.76m 
 21 Bell, Emily               FR PEMBROKE              21-09.00      6.62m 
 22 McDonough, Elise          SO WHITMAN-HANSON        21-06.50      6.56m 
 23 Green, Elizabeth          JR QUINCY                21-06.00      6.55m 
 24 Bittrich, Caroline        JR DUXBURY               20-04.00      6.19m 
 24 Ellis, Hannah                SCITUATE              20-04.00      6.19m 
 26 Clark, Molly              SR HINGHAM               19-11.00      6.07m 
 27 Collins, Courtney         SR PEMBROKE              19-09.00      6.01m 
 28 Quenzer, Ellie            JR SCITUATE              18-11.50      5.77m 
 29 Todd, Olivia              SO NORTH QUINCY          18-02.00      5.53m 
 30 Mutkoski, Emily           JR DUXBURY               17-03.00      5.25m 
 31 Berkeley, Keira           SR SCITUATE              17-02.00      5.23m 
 32 Conley-Wilson, Kiani      JR ROCKLAND              17-01.00      5.20m 
 33 MacCune, Emily            FR HINGHAM               16-01.50      4.91m 
 34 O'Toole, Audrey           FR HINGHAM               11-11.00      3.63m 
 -- Spellman, Samantha        JR DUXBURY                    DNF            
 -- Holbrook, Julie           SO PEMBROKE             X24-02.00      7.36m 
 -- Newcomb, Christine        JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X23-11.00      7.28m 
 -- Hunt, Kristi              SR SILVER LAKE          X23-08.50      7.22m 
 -- Raffa, Steph              JR PEMBROKE             X23-00.00      7.01m 
 -- Hart, Janet               JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X19-05.00      5.91m 
 -- Lavery, Chloe             JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X18-10.00      5.74m 
 -- Figgins, Caitlin          SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X17-11.00      5.46m 
 -- Flaherty, Meghan          SO SILVER LAKE          X17-05.50      5.32m 
 -- Thompson, Sadie           FR WHITMAN-HANSON       X14-09.00      4.49m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Horn, Kris                SR PEMBROKE                  6.92   2 
  2 Walker, Nick              JR SCITUATE                  6.97   3 
  3 Cacciatore, Dom           SR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.03   1 
  4 Bolze, Andrew             SO HINGHAM                   7.03   4 
  5 Benger, Sam               SO HINGHAM                   7.06   4 
  6 Estrella, Xavier          SR RANDOLPH                  7.07   2 
  7 Bratwaithe, Hueston       SO RANDOLPH                  7.09   2 
  8 Kangos, Nick              SR DUXBURY                   7.15   3 
  9 Bailey, David             SR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.21   1 
 10 Ruffin, Justis            SR RANDOLPH                  7.28   6 
 11 Buell, Patrick            JR DUXBURY                   7.31   3 
 12 O'Connell, John           JR HINGHAM                   7.32   4 
 13 Zaccardi, Andrew          SR SCITUATE                  7.33   3 
 14 Barnard, Michael          SR SCITUATE                  7.35   3 
 15 McCourt, Jack             SO HINGHAM                   7.36   4 
 16 Paquette, Cory            SR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.37   1 
 17 Crandon, Randy            JR DUXBURY                   7.40   3 
 18 Reed, Armani              SR RANDOLPH                  7.41   2 
 19 Eaddy, Brandon            JR RANDOLPH                  7.41   2 
 20 Vasconcellos, Davis       FR PEMBROKE                  7.43   2 
 21 Miles, Isaiah             JR RANDOLPH                  7.45   8 
 22 Blanke, Yannik            JR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.46   5 
 23 Trocchio, Tim             JR MIDDLEBORO                7.49   4 
 24 Donovan, Tom              JR SILVER LAKE               7.50   1 
 25 Neal, Emmanuel            SO RANDOLPH                  7.50   7 
 26 Forker, James             JR HINGHAM                   7.57   6 
 27 Dillingham, Xavier        FR SILVER LAKE               7.60   1 
 28 Bickell, Darren           SO WHITMAN-HANSON            7.61   6 
 28 Schneider, Richard        SO WHITMAN-HANSON            7.61   1 
 30 Walsh, Jack               JR HINGHAM                   7.63   7 
 31 Johnson-Dillon, Jason     SR RANDOLPH                  7.63   5 
 32 McGilvray, Justin         FR SILVER LAKE               7.64   5 
 33 Burgess, Stephen          SO MIDDLEBORO                7.66   4 
 34 LaRochelle, Robert        JR SILVER LAKE               7.66   1 
 35 Braganca, Nevin           SO MIDDLEBORO                7.69   5 
 36 Cabral, Andrew            SR RANDOLPH                  7.71  10 
 36 McClintock, Makai         SR DUXBURY                   7.71   3 
 38 Milne, Max                SO SILVER LAKE               7.74   1 
 39 Caliri, Anthony           SO WHITMAN-HANSON            7.78   8 
 40 Murphy, David             FR SILVER LAKE               7.80   7 
 41 Jackson, Jonatan          SR RANDOLPH                  7.80  11 
 42 Conte, Adam               JR SILVER LAKE               7.81   6 
 43 Graham, Alden             10 PEMBROKE                  7.86   6 
 44 Gil, Miguel               SO SILVER LAKE               7.88   8 
 45 Smith, Aiden              FR PEMBROKE                  7.88   2 
 46 Fallon, Tim               JR HINGHAM                   7.88   8 
 46 Kaplinger, Tyler          SO MIDDLEBORO                7.88   4 
 48 Vidal, Nicholas           SO HINGHAM                   8.01   5 
 49 Esposito, Stephen         SO MIDDLEBORO                8.06   6 
 50 McGinnis, Colin           SR HINGHAM                   8.08  10 
 51 Westelman, Aaron          SR SCITUATE                  8.09   3 
 52 Bennette, Josh            FR PEMBROKE                  8.10   2 
 53 Chamberlain, Zachary      FR SCITUATE                  8.12   6 
 54 Hesson, Colby             FR DUXBURY                   8.15  10 
 55 DA Silva, Andre           FR HINGHAM                   8.20  10 
 56 Monfils, Ian              SR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.21   7 
 57 Lambiase, Brian           SR PEMBROKE                  8.22   9 
 58 Murphy, Seth              SO MIDDLEBORO                8.23   7 
 59 Fallon, Arthur            SR DUXBURY                   8.23  11 
 60 Case, Zachary             JR HINGHAM                   8.25   9 
 61 Seelig, Alexander         SR SCITUATE                  8.26   8 
 62 Baig, Aman                FR PEMBROKE                  8.26   5 
 63 Stein, Sean               FR SCITUATE                  8.26   7 
 64 Champa, Andrew            SO PEMBROKE                  8.30   8 
 65 Clayton, Nick             SR QUINCY                    8.33   5 
 66 Dibona, Kevin             SO DUXBURY                   8.36   9 
 67 McCue, Shawn              SR PEMBROKE                  8.36   7 
 68 Torney, Matt              FR PEMBROKE                  8.40   9 
 69 Wallace, Chris            JR MIDDLEBORO                8.45   8 
 70 O'Brien, Nathaniel        FR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.49   9 
 71 Butcher, Max              FR DUXBURY                   8.63  11 
 72 Damon, Patrick            SR PEMBROKE                  8.66  10 
 73 Hurley, Vincent           FR HINGHAM                   8.70  11 
 74 Schweitzer, Erik          FR DUXBURY                   8.70   8 
 75 Arnold, Rich                 SCITUATE                  8.81   5 
 76 O'Brien, Connor           FR DUXBURY                   8.82   6 
 77 Moylan, Derek             FR PEMBROKE                  8.89  11 
 78 Leaverton, Chris          FR DUXBURY                   9.03   7 
 79 McDonald, Tim             JR QUINCY                    9.12  11 
 80 Smith, Brett              FR SCITUATE                  9.19   9 
 81 Fennick, Jacob            FR PEMBROKE                  9.20  10 
 82 Thelusma, Jason           SO RANDOLPH                  9.31   9 
 83 MacRae, Mark              SO PEMBROKE                  9.82   9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cacciatore, Dom           SR WHITMAN-HANSON           37.80   2 
  2 Iannone, Anthony          SR WHITMAN-HANSON           38.10   2 
  3 Bolze, Andrew             SO HINGHAM                  38.30   4 
  4 O'Neill, Kevin            JR HINGHAM                  38.60   4 
  4 Reed, Armani              SR RANDOLPH                 38.60   5 
  6 Montrond, Wayne           JR MIDDLEBORO               39.10   4 
  6 Sayce, Steven             SR PEMBROKE                 39.10   5 
  8 O'Connell, Jason          SR MIDDLEBORO               39.60   4 
  8 Blanke, Yannik            JR WHITMAN-HANSON           39.60   2 
 10 Nathan, Knyle             SO RANDOLPH                 40.00   5 
 11 Cullity, Steve            SR PEMBROKE                 40.90   5 
 12 Doyle, Parker             SR DUXBURY                  41.10   3 
 13 Doyle, Chad               FR DUXBURY                  41.40   3 
 14 Morrissey, Ian            SR SCITUATE                 41.90   1 
 15 Murphy, David             FR SILVER LAKE              42.00   2 
 16 Cabral, Andrew            SR RANDOLPH                 42.10   5 
 17 McGilvray, Ryan           JR SILVER LAKE              42.20   2 
 18 Dickason, Garrett         FR HINGHAM                  43.00   4 
 19 Keeley, Tyler             SO SILVER LAKE              43.20   2 
 20 Fenton, Max               SO SCITUATE                 45.40   1 
 21 Hoare, Tom                FR PEMBROKE                 45.60   5 
 22 Brayton, Ben              SO MIDDLEBORO               45.70   4 
 23 McClintock, Makai         SR DUXBURY                  46.10   3 
 24 Brown, Ian                SO DUXBURY                  46.70   3 
 25 Chamberlain, Zachary      FR SCITUATE                 51.80   1 
 26 Leaverton, Chris          FR DUXBURY                  52.80   3 
 27 Morales, Michael          FR QUINCY                   53.80   1 
 28 Smith, Brett              FR SCITUATE                 55.00   1 
 29 Green, Brendan            SO NORTH QUINCY             55.60   3 
 -- Moylan, Hank              SR WHITMAN-HANSON          X41.70   6 
 -- Gould, Daniel             JR WHITMAN-HANSON          X42.10   6 
 -- Lopes, David              SR PEMBROKE                X42.90   6 
 -- Cook, Tim                 SO SILVER LAKE             X45.30   6 
 -- Scoledge, Andrew          SR PEMBROKE                X46.50   6 
 -- Champa, Andrew            SO PEMBROKE                X51.00   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nickerson, Jimmy          SR SILVER LAKE            1:26.90  
  2 Foreau, Dylan             SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:27.10  
  3 Cunningham, Pat           JR PEMBROKE               1:28.30  
  4 Lumbert, William          JR HINGHAM                1:29.40  
  5 Stafford, William         SO PEMBROKE               1:31.30  
  6 Kahrs, Jack               SR SCITUATE               1:31.70  
  7 Angell, Jason             SR DUXBURY                1:32.60  
  8 Kennedy, Paul             SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:32.80  
  9 Burleigh, Duncan          JR HINGHAM                1:33.40  
 10 Crogan, Patrick           JR MIDDLEBORO             1:35.00  
 11 Noenickx, Peter           SR SCITUATE               1:35.50  
 12 Schofield, Kenny          JR MIDDLEBORO             1:35.80  
 13 Hayes, Ryan               SR SILVER LAKE            1:36.30  
 14 Fahey, Nick               JR MIDDLEBORO             1:40.60  
 15 Howard, Andrew            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:41.50  
 16 Ragge, Teddy                 SCITUATE               1:43.30  
 17 Chapman, Brian            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:43.80  
 18 Curley, Cavin             SO DUXBURY                1:44.20  
 18 McCormack, Quinn          SO PEMBROKE               1:44.20  
 20 Bosworth, Brennan         SO PEMBROKE               1:44.40  
 21 Sarles, Tommy             JR DUXBURY                1:44.90  
 22 Pollara, Scott            FR HINGHAM                1:46.90  
 23 Badot, Jeremy             FR SILVER LAKE            1:54.80  
 24 Butcher, Max              FR DUXBURY                1:56.20  
 25 Sterns, Parker            JR MIDDLEBORO             2:05.60  
 26 Buckley, Zhenya           SO NORTH QUINCY           2:14.40  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 May, Bernard              SR SILVER LAKE            2:40.30  
  2 Reimer, Mike              SR WHITMAN-HANSON         2:41.30  
  3 Valeri, John              SO PEMBROKE               2:45.40  
  4 McCallum, Kevin           SR HINGHAM                2:46.30  
  5 Nielsen, Nicholas         JR HINGHAM                2:50.40  
  6 Dwyer, Levy               SR HINGHAM                2:50.70  
  7 Whitney, Grant            JR HINGHAM                2:51.10  
  8 Fine, Jesse               SR PEMBROKE               2:51.40  
  9 Paquin, Tene              SR MIDDLEBORO             2:51.80  
 10 Londergan, Christopher    JR WHITMAN-HANSON         2:57.40  
 11 Stewart, Alex             JR DUXBURY                2:57.50  
 12 Tran, Danny               JR NORTH QUINCY           2:57.70  
 13 Graceffa, Peter           JR PEMBROKE               2:58.30  
 14 Stearns, Connor           SR MIDDLEBORO             3:01.90  
 15 Fine, Addison             SO PEMBROKE               3:02.80  
 16 Tocher, Lucas             SO PEMBROKE               3:03.40  
 17 Stephansky, Stephen       SO WHITMAN-HANSON         3:04.80  
 18 Mingels, Brian            SR SCITUATE               3:05.30  
 19 He, Wei                   FR QUINCY                 3:08.00  
 20 Allen, Tate               FR DUXBURY                3:08.70  
 21 Feeney, Craig             FR DUXBURY                3:09.20  
 22 Nolan, Joe                JR SILVER LAKE            3:11.60  
 23 Shannon, Lukas            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:13.60  
 24 Mahoney, Liam             FR QUINCY                 3:22.90  
 25 Mutkoski, Mike            FR DUXBURY                3:26.60  
 26 Donovan, Ryan             SO SCITUATE               3:26.70  
 27 Kupchella, Carter         JR SCITUATE               3:27.40  
 28 O'Neil, Dylan             JR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:30.70  
 29 Bernhard, Cory            SR MIDDLEBORO             3:48.80  
 -- Bowler, Alex              SO PEMBROKE              X3:05.70  
 -- Lagner, Joey              FR PEMBROKE              X3:14.10  
 -- Mizzoni, Craig            SO PEMBROKE              X3:17.90  
 -- Donahue, Nathan           JR NORTH QUINCY          X3:21.30  
 -- Mattie, Joshua            SO PEMBROKE              X3:29.30  
 -- Riddell, Alex             SO HINGHAM               X3:29.90  
 -- Anderson, Luke            SO HINGHAM               X3:30.10  
 -- Van Dine, Jake            FR HINGHAM               X3:30.50  
 -- O'Brien, Nathaniel        FR WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:32.60  
 -- Cvarch, Benjamin          JR HINGHAM               X3:32.90  
 -- Royek, Grant              SO PEMBROKE              X3:42.70  
 -- Thomas, Brian             FR HINGHAM               X3:43.90  
 -- Keif, Andrew              FR HINGHAM               X3:44.30  
 -- O'Connor, Jake            FR DUXBURY               X3:51.80  
 -- Heissner, James           FR HINGHAM               X3:52.60  
 -- Dunne, Mike               FR DUXBURY               X3:53.50  
 -- Melia, John               SO HINGHAM               X3:54.90  
 -- Gandt, Peter              FR DUXBURY               X3:55.90  
 -- Doyle, Parker             SR DUXBURY               X3:56.30  
 -- Thompson, Cole            FR HINGHAM               X3:56.60  
 -- Meyer, Steve              JR PEMBROKE              X4:01.00  
 -- Chen, Benny               FR NORTH QUINCY          X4:03.30  
 -- Dedian, Jake              FR HINGHAM               X4:06.60  
 -- Stearns, Braeden          FR MIDDLEBORO            X4:11.30  
 -- Buzzell, Chris            FR QUINCY                X4:13.90  
 -- Merritt, John             JR MIDDLEBORO            X4:14.40  
 -- Kalous, Will              FR DUXBURY               X4:23.40  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan, Patrick             SR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:43.80  
  2 McConville, Michael       SR HINGHAM                4:45.90  
  3 Nielsen, Nicholas         JR HINGHAM                4:48.50  
  4 Stephansky, Nathan        JR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:55.00  
  5 Warren, Chris             JR PEMBROKE               4:56.00  
  6 Mulrey, Patrick           JR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:56.20  
  7 McMahon, Mike             JR PEMBROKE               4:57.30  
  8 Calabro, Matthew          FR SILVER LAKE            5:00.20  
  9 Wilkinson, Collin         JR HINGHAM                5:07.50  
 10 Stafford, Tyler           SO SILVER LAKE            5:12.30  
 11 Mildrum, Samuel           SO HINGHAM                5:12.70  
 12 Martin, Philip            SO PEMBROKE               5:20.20  
 13 Leonard, Korey            FR PEMBROKE               5:24.00  
 14 Sheppard, Brian           SO WHITMAN-HANSON         5:24.70  
 15 McMorrow, Aidan           SO QUINCY                 5:25.30  
 16 Dennett, Westen           FR SILVER LAKE            5:25.80  
 17 Garman, Ben               JR SCITUATE               5:27.20  
 18 Allen, Tate               FR DUXBURY                5:29.80  
 19 Leduc, Andrew             SO HINGHAM                5:34.80  
 20 Almeida, Nathaniel        FR WHITMAN-HANSON         5:36.80  
 21 Meyer, Charlie            JR PEMBROKE               5:37.00  
 22 Abbott, Matt              JR DUXBURY                5:40.30  
 23 Russell, Billy            JR SCITUATE               5:51.20  
 24 Mutkoski, Mike            FR DUXBURY                5:58.30  
 25 MacDonald, Liam           JR DUXBURY                6:01.70  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan, Patrick             SR WHITMAN-HANSON        10:09.30  
  2 Noland, Derik             JR SILVER LAKE           10:29.80  
  3 Mulrey, Patrick           JR WHITMAN-HANSON        10:34.70  
  4 Lytle, Jacob              SR HINGHAM               10:57.20  
  5 Thureson, Leif            JR HINGHAM               11:54.30  
  6 Splaine, Brian            JR SILVER LAKE           12:28.10  
  7 Levy, Zach                JR HINGHAM               12:35.40  
  8 Feeney, Craig             FR DUXBURY               12:55.30  
  9 Demers, Peter             SR SCITUATE              13:09.40  
 10 Gandt, Peter              FR DUXBURY               14:14.10  
 -- Brett, Patrick            FR WHITMAN-HANSON              DQ  
 -- MacDonald, Liam           JR DUXBURY                     DQ  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harlow, Will              SR HINGHAM                   8.26   3 
  2 Iannone, Anthony          SR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.43   1 
  3 McDowell, Chris           JR HINGHAM                   8.51   3 
  4 Estrella, Xavier          SR RANDOLPH                  8.58   4 
  5 Croghan, Steve            SR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.62   1 
  6 Fenton, Max               SO SCITUATE                  8.84   2 
  7 Melia, John               SO HINGHAM                   9.04   3 
  8 Trevena, Keaton           JR SCITUATE                  9.08   2 
  9 Doyle, Parker             SR DUXBURY                   9.19   2 
 10 DaCosta, Evandro          SO RANDOLPH                  9.29   4 
 11 Levenson, Nick            JR SILVER LAKE               9.30   1 
 12 Zisko, Brody              SR DUXBURY                   9.37   2 
 13 Augello, Adam             JR SILVER LAKE               9.85   1 
 14 Clemens, Andrew           JR WHITMAN-HANSON            9.94   1 
 15 Howard, Andrew            SR WHITMAN-HANSON           10.00   3 
 16 Caliri, John              SR WHITMAN-HANSON           10.11   1 
 17 Vaughn, Mitchell          SO SILVER LAKE              10.22   1 
 18 Mazzola, Chris            SR PEMBROKE                 10.37   4 
 19 Fallon, Tim               JR HINGHAM                  10.50   2 
 20 Estabrooks, Greg          SO MIDDLEBORO               10.60   3 
 21 Ruffin, Justis            SR RANDOLPH                 10.65   4 
 22 Siciliano, Keenan         JR DUXBURY                  10.72   2 
 23 Kling, JR                 JR SILVER LAKE              10.81   1 
 24 O'Donnell, Daniel         SR WHITMAN-HANSON           10.97   3 
 25 Leary, William            SR HINGHAM                  11.27   3 
 26 Brown, Ian                SO DUXBURY                  11.30   2 
 27 Brayton, Ben              SO MIDDLEBORO               11.55   3 
 28 Scoledge, Andrew          SR PEMBROKE                 11.64   4 
 29 Torney, Matt              FR PEMBROKE                 11.92   4 
 30 Morales, Michael          FR QUINCY                   12.83   2 
 31 Jackson, Jonatan          SR RANDOLPH                 14.05   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:39.30   1 
  2 SCITUATE H.S.                                       1:40.10   2 
  3 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:40.80   2 
  4 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:43.20   1 
  5 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  1:44.70   2 
  6 MIDDLEBORO H.S.  'B'                                1:44.80   3 
  7 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         1:46.40   1 
  8 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     1:46.60   1 
  9 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   1:47.50   3 
 10 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 1:47.70   3 
 11 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                    1:48.70   3 
 12 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:54.90   1 
 13 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  2:00.30   3 
 14 PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  2:00.60   3 
 -- DUXBURY H.S.                                             DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      3:45.30   1 
  2 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       3:45.90   1 
  3 HINGHAM H.S.                                        3:50.40   1 
  4 SCITUATE H.S.                                       3:52.10   1 
  5 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  4:04.20   2 
  6 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         4:10.30   1 
  7 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 4:15.40   2 
  8 DUXBURY H.S.                                        4:17.20   2 
  9 PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  4:20.30   2 
 10 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   4:28.50   2 
 11 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  4:36.80   2 
 12 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     4:43.90   1 
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McDowell, Chris           JR HINGHAM                6-05.00      1.95m 
  2 Kahrs, Jack               SR SCITUATE               6-01.00      1.85m 
  3 Horn, Kris                SR PEMBROKE              J6-01.00      1.85m 
  4 Fenton, Max               SO SCITUATE               5-09.00      1.75m 
  5 Vaughn, Mitchell          SO SILVER LAKE           J5-09.00      1.75m 
  6 Croghan, Steve            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         5-05.00      1.65m 
  6 Mingels, Brian            SR SCITUATE               5-05.00      1.65m 
  8 Hamm, Mike                SR SILVER LAKE           J5-05.00      1.65m 
  9 Chapman, Brian            SR WHITMAN-HANSON        J5-05.00      1.65m 
 10 Doyle, Parker             SR DUXBURY                5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Vasconcellos, Davis       FR PEMBROKE               5-03.00      1.60m 
 12 Zisko, Brody              SR DUXBURY                5-01.00      1.54m 
 12 Estrella, Xavier          SR RANDOLPH               5-01.00      1.54m 
 12 Kling, JR                 JR SILVER LAKE            5-01.00      1.54m 
 15 Harlow, Will              SR HINGHAM               J5-01.00      1.54m 
 -- O'Donnell, Daniel         SR WHITMAN-HANSON              NH            
 -- Moylan, Derek             FR PEMBROKE                    NH            
 -- Johnson-Dillon, Jason     SR RANDOLPH                    NH            
 -- Siciliano, Keenan         JR DUXBURY                     NH            
 -- Smith, Aiden              FR PEMBROKE                    NH            
 -- DaCosta, Evandro          SO RANDOLPH                    NH            
 -- Schofield, Kenny          JR MIDDLEBORO                  NH            
 -- Bolze, Andrew             SO HINGHAM                     NH            
 -- Wallace, Chris            JR MIDDLEBORO                  NH            
 -- Forker, James             JR HINGHAM                     NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bolze, Andrew             SO HINGHAM               20-02.50      6.15m 
  2 McDowell, Chris           JR HINGHAM               19-11.00      6.07m 
  3 Martin, Philip            SO PEMBROKE              18-11.25      5.77m 
  4 Chapman, Brian            SR WHITMAN-HANSON        18-08.00      5.68m 
  4 Walker, Nick              JR SCITUATE              18-08.00      5.68m 
  6 Montrond, Wayne           JR MIDDLEBORO            18-03.00      5.56m 
  7 Cacciatore, Dom           SR WHITMAN-HANSON        18-02.25      5.54m 
  8 Harlow, Will              SR HINGHAM               17-11.00      5.46m 
  9 DaCosta, Evandro          SO RANDOLPH              17-09.00      5.41m 
 10 O'Connell, John           JR HINGHAM               17-08.75      5.40m 
 11 Crandon, Randy            JR DUXBURY               17-07.50      5.37m 
 12 Iannone, Anthony          SR WHITMAN-HANSON        17-07.00      5.35m 
 13 Nathan, Knyle             SO RANDOLPH              17-06.25      5.34m 
 14 Keohan, Drew              SR SILVER LAKE           17-06.00      5.33m 
 15 Howard, Andrew            SR WHITMAN-HANSON        17-05.00      5.30m 
 16 Estrella, Xavier          SR RANDOLPH              17-00.00      5.18m 
 17 Trevena, Keaton           JR SCITUATE              16-11.25      5.16m 
 18 Vasconcellos, Davis       FR PEMBROKE              16-09.50      5.11m 
 19 Sayce, Steven             SR PEMBROKE              16-08.00      5.08m 
 20 McGilvray, Ryan           JR SILVER LAKE           16-05.00      5.00m 
 20 Dillingham, Xavier        FR SILVER LAKE           16-05.00      5.00m 
 22 Morrissey, Ian            SR SCITUATE              15-09.50      4.81m 
 23 Donovan, Tom              JR SILVER LAKE           15-05.00      4.69m 
 24 Kozmiski, Mike            SR DUXBURY               15-00.00      4.57m 
 25 Russell, Billy            JR SCITUATE              14-08.00      4.47m 
 26 Sterns, Parker            JR MIDDLEBORO            14-06.50      4.43m 
 27 Estabrooks, Greg          SO MIDDLEBORO            14-03.50      4.35m 
 28 Eaddy, Brandon            JR RANDOLPH              13-08.00      4.16m 
 29 McClintock, Makai         SR DUXBURY               13-07.25      4.14m 
 30 McCue, Shawn              SR PEMBROKE              12-11.00      3.93m 
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Brian           SR HINGHAM               50-02.50     15.30m 
  2 Quinn, Ryan               SR SILVER LAKE           42-01.00     12.82m 
  3 Daschke, Tyler            SO MIDDLEBORO            40-03.00     12.26m 
  4 Trudeau, Mark             JR DUXBURY               39-10.00     12.14m 
  5 Green, Joshua             JR WHITMAN-HANSON        39-07.50     12.07m 
  6 Richards, Ryan            SO PEMBROKE              39-07.00     12.06m 
  7 Monfils, Ian              SR WHITMAN-HANSON        39-04.50     12.00m 
  8 MacDonald, Ian            SR WHITMAN-HANSON        38-08.75     11.80m 
  9 Shoyer, Curtis            SR HINGHAM               38-07.00     11.76m 
 10 Hill, David               JR PEMBROKE              38-05.50     11.72m 
 11 Kruk, Derek               SR WHITMAN-HANSON        37-11.75     11.57m 
 12 Montrond, Wayne           JR MIDDLEBORO            37-10.50     11.54m 
 13 Clayton, Nick             SR QUINCY                37-03.00     11.35m 
 14 White, Brent              FR RANDOLPH              36-03.50     11.06m 
 15 Springer, Mackenzie       JR SILVER LAKE           35-06.50     10.83m 
 16 Lambiase, Brian           SR PEMBROKE              33-09.50     10.29m 
 17 Belcher, Zachary          SO SILVER LAKE           33-07.75     10.25m 
 18 Ruffin, Justis            SR RANDOLPH              33-04.00     10.16m 
 19 Roy, Harrison             SO SILVER LAKE           33-01.25     10.09m 
 20 Graham, Alden             10 PEMBROKE              33-00.00     10.05m 
 21 White, Brian              SR RANDOLPH              32-08.50      9.96m 
 22 Johnson-Dillon, Jason     SR RANDOLPH              32-07.00      9.93m 
 23 Nigro, Paul               JR QUINCY                32-06.00      9.90m 
 24 Allen, Brendan            JR DUXBURY               30-08.00      9.34m 
 25 Hill-Torres, Gianni       FR QUINCY                29-11.00      9.11m 
 26 Maguire, Will             JR HINGHAM               29-02.00      8.89m 
 27 Grosse, Jeffrey           SR HINGHAM               28-10.50      8.80m 
 28 Seelig, Alexander         SR SCITUATE              27-09.00      8.45m 
 29 Hesson, Colby             FR DUXBURY               26-07.00      8.10m 
 30 Girard, Zach              SR PEMBROKE              25-00.00      7.62m 
 31 Westelman, Aaron          SR SCITUATE              23-03.00      7.08m 
 32 Arnold, Rich                 SCITUATE              22-00.00      6.70m 
 -- Burns, Cory               SR WHITMAN-HANSON       X43-07.50     13.29m 
 -- Hughes, Matt              JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X37-00.00     11.27m 
 -- Roumanos, Jacob           SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X35-05.00     10.79m 
 -- Baldwin, Zachary          SR WHITMAN-HANSON       X35-02.00     10.71m 
 -- Oronte, Daniel            JR HINGHAM              X30-01.00      9.16m 
 -- Scroggins, Pierce         JR PEMBROKE             X29-03.50      8.92m 
 -- Hall, Justin              FR WHITMAN-HANSON       X28-09.00      8.76m 
 -- McGrath, Owen             SO SILVER LAKE          X28-08.50      8.75m 
 -- Carpenter, Kyle           JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X28-08.00      8.73m 
 -- Dibona, Kevin             SO DUXBURY              X28-04.00      8.63m 
 -- Doucette, Nick            SO SILVER LAKE          X28-00.00      8.53m 
 -- Murphy, Brenton           SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X27-11.00      8.50m 
 -- Waite, Pat                JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X27-09.00      8.45m 
 -- Wheeler, Nicholas         JR HINGHAM              X27-09.00      8.45m 
 -- Josselyn, Colin           FR WHITMAN-HANSON       X27-05.00      8.35m 
 -- MacRae, Sean              SO PEMBROKE             X27-03.00      8.30m 
 -- Young, Mackenzie          SO SILVER LAKE          X26-09.00      8.15m 
 -- Ambroult, Kyle            SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X26-06.00      8.07m 
 -- Heaton-Wright, Derek      SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X26-01.00      7.95m 
 -- Gallagher, Mike           JR SILVER LAKE          X25-10.00      7.87m 
 -- Dugra, Luke               JR DUXBURY              X25-07.00      7.79m 
 -- Ludwig, Steven            SO SILVER LAKE          X25-06.00      7.77m 
 -- Pistorino, Brian          SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X25-01.50      7.65m 
 -- McCarthy, Cullen          SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X24-11.00      7.59m 
 -- Hayes, Mike               SO SILVER LAKE          X24-04.00      7.41m 
 -- O'Brien, Connor           FR DUXBURY              X23-10.00      7.26m 
 -- Cook, Tim                 SO SILVER LAKE          X23-04.00      7.11m 
 -- Couto, Robert             FR MIDDLEBORO           X22-02.00      6.75m 
 -- Allen, Connor             FR DUXBURY              X22-00.00      6.70m 
 -- Pierce, Oliver            FR HINGHAM              X21-08.50      6.61m 
 -- Gravel, Kyle              FR SILVER LAKE          X20-07.00      6.27m 
 -- McFarland, Shawn          SO SILVER LAKE          X20-01.00      6.12m 
 -- Duane, Tom                FR PEMBROKE             X16-10.00      5.13m