Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Jan26_BaySta_set1.shtml

Bay State Conference Dual Meets

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, January 26, 2012

[Team Scores ]

Event Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2012 08:50 PM
                       Bay State Conference - 1/26/2012                        
                                   Meet # 5                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 McDevitt, Adriana         FR Braintree                          8.00   2 
  2 Irwin, Maddie             FR Newton North                       8.13   8 
  3 Behar, Hannah             Sr Needham                            8.38   3 
  4 Salvucci, Marisa          FR Newton North                       8.42   4 
  5 Kwan, Caitlin             SO Newton North                       8.46   4 
  6 James, Taylor             FR Brookline                          8.47   6 
  7 Gregoire, Allie           FR Brookline                          8.48   6 
  8 Valenti, Lauren Kate      FR Walpole                            8.48   5 
  9 Richardson, Erin          JR Walpole                            8.49   5 
 10 McDonald, Libby           SO Newton North                       8.57   4 
 11 Corkery, Olivia           Fr Needham                            8.58   3 
 12 Comiskey, Emma            JR Walpole                            8.58   5 
 13 King, Meridith            SO Weymouth                           8.61   7 
 14 Beaudet, Jackie           JR Walpole                            8.64   5 
 15 Gomez, Olivia             FR Newton North                       8.64   8 
 16 Bean, Olivia              SR Braintree                          8.72   2 
 17 Mahoney, Lindsay          FR Braintree                          8.74   2 
 18 Kinch, Brittany           JR Walpole                            8.75   5 
 19 Jackson, Cassidy          FR Walpole                            8.77   5 
 20 Vallace, Christina        So Needham                            8.77   3 
 21 Troxell, Julia            SO Wellesley                          8.80   2 
 22 Tarbox, Lindsay           FR Braintree                          8.81   1 
 23 Smith, Christina          Jr Needham                            8.81   3 
 24 Turner, Rohen             FR Newton North                       8.82   8 
 25 Reardon, Kristin          SR Weymouth                           8.84   7 
 26 Marchant, Nicole          FR Norwood                            8.89   5 
 27 Brown, Rachel             SO Newton North                       8.90   8 
 28 Murphy, Kate              SO Braintree                          8.92   4 
 29 MacDonald, Gigi           FR Newton North                       9.02   8 
 30 Holland, Caroline         SO Braintree                          9.06   4 
 31 Flaherty, Meg             SO Braintree                          9.13   3 
 32 Scott, Jessie             JR Weymouth                           9.13   6 
 33 Stevenson, Michelle       JR Weymouth                           9.13   6 
 34 Carter, Asia              JR Dedham                             9.16   7 
 35 Bosland, Lauren           FR Wellesley                          9.21   2 
 36 Dauti, Angela             SO Braintree                          9.28   3 
 37 Berardinelli, Sophia      FR Braintree                          9.31   3 
 38 McLaughlin, Christina     SO Braintree                          9.38   3 
 39 Loschiavo, Sally          FR Braintree                          9.39   1 
 40 Cimino, Alyson            FR Braintree                          9.42   4 
 41 Aneshansely, Emma            Brookline                          9.48   6 
 42 Gallo, Jennifer           JR Natick                             9.48   7 
 43 Mahdavi, Sabina           FR Wellesley                          9.49   2 
 44 Bell, Kat                 SR Weymouth                           9.50   7 
 45 Penny, Kate               FR Braintree                          9.63   4 
 46 Merrigan, Katelyn         SO Braintree                          9.66   1 
 47 Exavier, Hoprah           JR Norwood                            9.83   6 
 48 Leary, Emily              JR Braintree                          9.84   1 
 49 Ryan, Tessa               FR Norwood                           10.04   6 
 50 Icuspit, Hannah Joshabel  FR Norwood                           10.28   5 
 51 Metcalf, Caroline         SO Dedham                            10.42   7 
 52 Brown, Madeline              Dedham                            10.42   7 
 53 Ryan, Kaitlin             JR Norwood                           11.55   6 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Daniel, Carly             SR Wellesley                          7.55   4 
  2 Mitchell, Danielle        JR Natick                             7.57   6 
  3 Forbes, Carla             JR Newton North                       7.59   1 
  4 Wong, Kayla               SR Newton North                       7.61   1 
  5 Shea, Maddy               JR Walpole                            7.71   4 
  6 Darling, Melissa          SR Weymouth                           7.72   3 
  7 Higgins, Angie               Milton                             7.75   6 
  8 Ryan, Emily               SO Wellesley                          7.77   4 
  9 Ringler, Danielle         SR Norwood                            7.87   5 
 10 Almeda, Lizzy             SR Walpole                            7.88   4 
 11 Pronovost, Maddie         JR Brookline                          7.91   2 
 12 Brown, Steph              SR Newton North                       7.92   1 
 13 Murphy, Jessica           SO Norwood                            7.97   5 
 14 McInnis, Alex             SO Braintree                          7.98   3 
 14 Gorodentsev, Anya         Fr Needham                            7.98   1 
 16 McGonagle, Kayley         SO Natick                             8.00   6 
 17 Ojini, Blessing           So Needham                            8.02   1 
 18 Prior, Kayla              SR Newton North                       8.03   1 
 19 Poole, Emma               JR Brookline                          8.09   2 
 20 Kohlman, Latresse            Milton                             8.11   6 
 21 Johnson, Jasmine          So Needham                            8.13   1 
 22 Small-Brown, Savonna      SO Walpole                            8.14   4 
 23 Walsh, Rachel             JR Wellesley                          8.16   4 
 24 McMackin, Ella            JR Walpole                            8.17   4 
 25 Bruns, Elizabeth             Natick                             8.24   6 
 26 Walsh, Victoria           SR Braintree                          8.25   3 
 27 Wyman, Sarah              JR Weymouth                           8.26   3 
 28 Lo, Tiffany               SR Braintree                          8.29   3 
 29 Forman, Rebecca           SR Wellesley                          8.31   4 
 30 Chan, Maya                FR Brookline                          8.35   2 
 31 Stearns, Anna             FR Framingham                         8.36   2 
 32 Yuen, Brook               FR Braintree                          8.37   3 
 33 Donovan, Ashley           SR Weymouth                           8.37   3 
 34 Lebarron, Tess            FR Weymouth                           8.42   3 
 35 Petit, Quintessa          JR Norwood                            8.43   5 
 36 Wright, Michaela          SO Framingham                         8.47   2 
 37 Sham, Cassie              Sr Needham                            8.48   1 
 38 Sweetsir, AnnMarie        SO Dedham                             8.52   5 
 39 Pred Sosa, Emma              Milton                             8.57   6 
 40 Jeannot, Ashley           JR Norwood                            8.58   5 
 41 DeFrancesco, Samantha     JR Framingham                         8.61   2 
 42 Gray, Abigail                Milton                             8.64   6 
 43 Vonachen, Caroline        JR Framingham                         8.69   2 
 44 Huebner, Liora            JR Brookline                          8.73   2 
 45 Martin, Allison           SO Dedham                             9.07   5 
 46 Gay, Farah                SO Dedham                             9.09   5 
 47 Ciampa, Vanessa           FR Dedham                             9.10   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nadeau, Madi              JR Newton North                      41.59   1 
  2 Femmel, Laurie            SR Natick                            42.28   6 
  3 Daniel, Carly             SR Wellesley                         42.50   4 
  4 Dempsey, Molly               Milton                            43.04   6 
  5 Ryan, Emily               SO Wellesley                         43.05   4 
  6 McCarthy, Erin            SR Walpole                           43.33   4 
  7 Darling, Melissa          SR Weymouth                          43.37   3 
  8 Pildner, Alison           Sr Needham                           43.71   1 
  9 Perriello, May            SR Weymouth                          44.91   3 
 10 Lehmann, Sonja            SO Newton North                      44.97   1 
 11 Juzyca, Andrea               Milton                            44.98   6 
 12 Cross, Caroline           FR Braintree                         45.08   3 
 13 Judge, Kyra               SO Brookline                         45.23   2 
 14 Stillman, Emma            SR Brookline                         45.28   2 
 15 Larkin, Maeve             JR Newton North                      45.64   1 
 16 Levy, Isabelle            FR Framingham                        46.22   2 
 17 Kovatsis, Eleni           JR Natick                            46.23   6 
 18 McInnis, Alex             SO Braintree                         46.25   3 
 19 Tobin, Christina          JR Walpole                           46.33   4 
 20 Corkery, Olivia           Fr Needham                           46.91   1 
 21 Ringler, Danielle         SR Norwood                           46.91   5 
 22 LaBelle, Christine        SO Framingham                        46.97   2 
 23 Wells, Kyleigh            SO Wellesley                         47.28   4 
 24 Deane, Meagan             SO Weymouth                          47.30   3 
 25 Mahoney, Clare               Milton                            47.43   6 
 26 Lazarus, Beth             SR Brookline                         47.60   2 
 27 McKinney, Caitlin         SR Braintree                         47.69   3 
 28 Conley, Jacqui            JR Walpole                           47.92   4 
 29 Strand, Elzabeth          FR Natick                            48.09   6 
 30 Ryan, Allison             JR Norwood                           48.67   5 
 31 Feeney, Maeve             SO Dedham                            48.76   5 
 32 Wright, Michaela          SO Framingham                        48.82   2 
 33 Sweetsir, AnnMarie        SO Dedham                            49.46   5 
 34 Jeannot, Ashley           JR Norwood                           49.49   5 
 35 Ciampa, Vanessa           FR Dedham                            53.78   5 
 -- Kelly, Robin              Jr Needham                              DQ   1  Break Line Violation
 
Girls 300 Meter Run JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Berstein, Julia           JR Newton North                      45.17   1 
  2 Berkowitz, Alison         SR Newton North                      46.85   1 
  3 Suneby, Emma              SO Wellesley                         47.12   2 
  4 Long, Kerri               FR Weymouth                          47.56   2 
  5 Yuen, Brook               FR Braintree                         48.08   1 
  6 McLaughlin, Erin          FR Weymouth                          48.12   2 
  7 Lebarron, Tess            FR Weymouth                          48.16   2 
  8 O'Connor, Lydia           SR Newton North                      48.83   1 
  9 Powers, Catherine         So Needham                           50.55   3 
 10 Besschetnova, Anna        Sr Needham                           51.79   3 
 11 Everts, Katie             Jr Needham                           53.13   3 
 12 Berardinelli, Sophia      FR Braintree                         53.50   1 
 13 Lavoye, Juliette          FR Norwood                           54.87   3 
 14 James, Mariah             FR Braintree                         57.58   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conti, Gina               SO Walpole                         1:43.21  
  2 McCarthy-Tuohy, Miller    SR Newton North                    1:45.48  
  3 Oberle, Kira              So Needham                         1:45.72  
  4 Wagner, Jennifer          SR Framingham                      1:46.21  
  5 Broholm, Tessa            JR Wellesley                       1:46.68  
  6 Nesgos, Anna              FR Newton North                    1:47.18  
  7 Reilly, Isabella          FR Newton North                    1:47.18  
  8 Kelly, Kristin            SR Weymouth                        1:48.08  
  9 McDevitt, Adriana         FR Braintree                       1:48.13  
 10 Bechtold, Belinda         SR Weymouth                        1:48.38  
 11 Petruzziello, Gabbi       SO Walpole                         1:48.73  
 12 Murphy, Erin              JR Natick                          1:48.92  
 13 Cohen, Katherine          FR Framingham                      1:49.17  
 14 Cole, Isabel              Fr Needham                         1:49.40  
 15 Buckner, Alia             SO Brookline                       1:50.21  
 16 Gelotte, Leigh            FR Wellesley                       1:51.55  
 17 Shashoua, Maya            FR Brookline                       1:52.59  
 18 Coughlin, Mary            FR Dedham                          1:52.94  
 19 Korostoff-Larsson, Olivi  So Needham                         1:53.49  
 20 O'Day, Caroline           SR Norwood                         1:54.14  
 21 Balsamo, Marissa          SO Braintree                       1:54.47  
 22 Jenkins, Megan            SO Walpole                         1:54.51  
 23 Flood, Sadie              JR Wellesley                       1:54.58  
 24 Chancey, Heather          SO Framingham                      1:54.74  
 25 Reid, Lizzie              SO Newton North                    1:54.95  
 26 Cohen, Kimberly           SO Framingham                      1:55.08  
 26 Lucas, Michele            SO Walpole                         1:55.08  
 28 Herron Smith, Serina         Milton                          1:56.65  
 29 Jonas-Day, Annika         JR Brookline                       1:56.80  
 30 Raskind, Alyssa           Jr Needham                         1:57.34  
 31 Reedy, Mary               JR Walpole                         1:57.58  
 32 Landers, Mia                 Milton                          1:58.49  
 33 Pred Sosa, Emma              Milton                          1:58.69  
 34 Chouinard, Meg            FR Natick                          1:58.75  
 35 Wagner, Rachel            FR Framingham                      2:00.59  
 36 Ganley, Kendra            SO Wellesley                       2:00.65  
 37 Ashbaugh, Isabel          JR Brookline                       2:00.84  
 38 Drolet, Jess              SO Natick                          2:02.24  
 39 Pearce, Julie             SR Weymouth                        2:03.78  
 40 Ricciuti, Rachel          JR Weymouth                        2:04.03  
 41 Smith, Siena                 Milton                          2:05.54  
 42 Hessasta, Sarah           SO Dedham                          2:06.51  
 43 Liebert, Abbey            JR Weymouth                        2:08.01  
 44 Cormak, Monika               Milton                          2:09.06  
 45 Lynch, Colleen            SR Braintree                       2:14.08  
 46 Louissaint, Stacy         JR Dedham                          2:14.13  
 47 Kenneddy, Sam             SO Natick                          2:14.60  
 48 Cheek, Meredith           SO Wellesley                       2:15.29  
 49 Kamma, Deepti             FR Norwood                         2:15.68  
 50 Manheimer, Cassandra      FR Natick                          2:19.63  
 51 Shephard, Brianna         JR Dedham                          2:20.46  
 52 Brow, Lexi                JR Braintree                       2:21.72  
 53 Thompson, Jessica         FR Norwood                         2:34.32  
 54 Ciulla, Megan             FR Braintree                       2:43.39  
 -- Williams, Megan           SR Norwood                              DQ   Jewelry
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bellerose, Meghan         JR Newton North                    3:09.31  
  2 Lu, Jessica               JR Brookline                       3:14.80  
  3 Nolan, Olivia             Sr Needham                         3:15.09  
  4 Blaustein, Rachel         So Needham                         3:15.20  
  5 Taylor, Jessica           SO Framingham                      3:16.01  
  6 Chinitz, Taylor           JR Newton North                    3:16.13  
  7 Greeley, Maeve            SO Newton North                    3:17.31  
  8 Maloney, Maddie           FR Newton North                    3:19.13  
  9 Leahy, Katie              SO Weymouth                        3:19.77  
 10 Peterson, Megan           JR Walpole                         3:20.84  
 11 Carrigan, Sarah           SR Wellesley                       3:20.91  
 12 Rabideau, Ali             JR Natick                          3:21.51  
 13 Fernandez, Megan          Fr Needham                         3:23.59  
 14 MacLean, Kara             SR Braintree                       3:24.59  
 15 Hartnett, Sabina          SO Wellesley                       3:27.48  
 16 Choy, Angelina            SR Weymouth                        3:28.42  
 17 McLaughlin, Colleen       FR Weymouth                        3:28.91  
 18 Byrne, Delia              FR Braintree                       3:29.05  
 19 Carney, Alycia            SO Weymouth                        3:29.15  
 20 Maher, Amy                   Milton                          3:30.59  
 21 Mahoney, Clare               Milton                          3:30.81  
 22 Skinnion, Nicole          FR Framingham                      3:31.63  
 23 Mahoney, Lindsay          FR Braintree                       3:31.68  
 24 Lynch, Lucy               FR Walpole                         3:31.86  
 25 Ordonez, Sofia            SO Brookline                       3:32.34  
 26 Keefe, Emily              JR Natick                          3:32.84  
 27 Stefanini, Kristina       JR Framingham                      3:33.30  
 28 Russo, Anna               JR Brookline                       3:33.32  
 29 Arthur, Adrienne          JR Natick                          3:33.92  
 30 Sheehan, Abby             SR Weymouth                        3:34.29  
 31 Charifson, Mia            SO Framingham                      3:36.43  
 32 Keady, Alanna             SO Norwood                         3:38.13  
 33 Barry, Micaela            JR Walpole                         3:38.89  
 34 Driscoll, Hayley          JR Dedham                          3:39.21  
 35 Smith, Caitlin               Milton                          3:39.89  
 36 Kuczmiec, Amanda          JR Framingham                      3:43.55  
 37 Doherty, Kelsie           FR Norwood                         3:44.17  
 38 McMackin, Abby            FR Walpole                         3:44.20  
 39 Flinn, Kaitlyn            FR Walpole                         3:45.99  
 40 Gaehde, Lilly             SR Brookline                       3:46.28  
 41 Johnston, Kimmy           SO Wellesley                       3:47.61  
 42 Smith, Anna               SO Wellesley                       3:52.26  
 43 O'Connell, Caitlin           Milton                          3:55.15  
 44 McGeggen, Erin            SR Braintree                       3:55.21  
 45 Cubelli, Sabrina          FR Norwood                         3:58.60  
 46 Refojo, Mimi              JR Wellesley                       3:58.61  
 47 St.Cyr, Mary              JR Dedham                          4:05.57  
 48 Deems, Tori               FR Braintree                       4:08.17  
 49 Flood, Allison            FR Dedham                          4:12.81  
 50 Dunlavey, Julia           JR Natick                          4:13.44  
 51 O'Connor, Sinead             Milton                          4:19.11  
 52 Adhikari, Saloonee        FR Norwood                         4:36.66  
 53 Sangani, Nency            FR Norwood                         4:40.20  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heffernan, Evie           SO Newton North                    5:24.78  
  2 Armstrong, Hallie         JR Needham                         5:31.04  
  3 Corcoran, Lily            Sr Needham                         5:31.14  
  4 McElaney, Annie           SR Natick                          5:31.56  
  5 Turner, Caroline          Jr Needham                         5:44.32  
  6 Perlo, Sarah              SR Newton North                    5:48.15  
  7 Waisel, Betsy             SO Wellesley                       5:50.39  
  8 Drolet, Jae               SR Natick                          5:51.32  
  9 Fitzgibbon, Morgan        JR Weymouth                        5:51.46  
 10 Brady, Allison            SR Weymouth                        5:53.02  
 11 Byrne, Hannah             SR Natick                          5:54.48  
 12 Freiberger, Christina     SR Walpole                         5:55.03  
 13 Horton, Katie             Fr Needham                         5:55.69  
 14 Spitaels, Kaylee          JR Newton North                    5:55.90  
 15 Yang, Yijin               JR Brookline                       5:56.34  
 16 Wynot, Caisie             SR Braintree                       5:57.66  
 17 Poulin, Julianne          SO Framingham                      5:59.88  
 18 Charifson, Nikki          SR Framingham                      6:00.85  
 19 Chryssicas, Ashton        SO Wellesley                       6:01.56  
 20 Burke, Katie              JR Braintree                       6:01.57  
 21 Brown, Emily              SR Brookline                       6:03.59  
 22 Rudie, Lizzie             SO Newton North                    6:04.94  
 23 Sevilla, Nina             SR Wellesley                       6:07.20  
 24 Campbell, Hannah          FR Weymouth                        6:08.32  
 25 Ransom, Erin              SO Weymouth                        6:10.23  
 26 Phelan, Olivia               Milton                          6:12.43  
 27 Barnhill, Taylor          SO Wellesley                       6:12.64  
 28 Shepard, Hannah              Milton                          6:12.71  
 29 Hirshom, Lauren           FR Walpole                         6:13.69  
 30 Connolly, Fallon          SR Weymouth                        6:13.87  
 31 Garry, Joanna             SR Walpole                         6:15.97  
 32 Lynch, Kathleen              Milton                          6:17.66  
 33 Smith, Lauren             SR Newton North                    6:18.38  
 34 Lawton, Kathryn           FR Walpole                         6:20.13  
 35 Sweeney, Leigha           SR Braintree                       6:21.20  
 36 Lawless, Jillian          FR Dedham                          6:21.29  
 37 Ganshirt, Casey           SO Walpole                         6:21.34  
 38 Newton, Sarah             SR Braintree                       6:23.00  
 39 Dyckes, Rebecca           SR Norwood                         6:24.22  
 40 Maxwell, Maisy            SO Natick                          6:40.91  
 41 James, Mariah             FR Braintree                       6:43.99  
 42 Conley, Ashley            FR Norwood                         6:45.45  
 43 Levinson, Robin           SO Framingham                      6:49.37  
 44 Magalhaes, Debora         JR Framingham                      6:50.08  
 45 El Sayed, Maryann            Milton                          6:57.07  
 46 Driscoll, Geneva          FR Dedham                          7:02.53  
 47 McGonagle, Annie          SO Dedham                          7:06.08  
 48 Albee, Samantha           SO Framingham                      7:08.03  
 49 Gruden, Victoria             Milton                          7:47.98  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lerner, Sammy             So Needham                        12:07.82  
  2 Trayner, Becca            SR Newton North                   12:10.01  
  3 Heffernan, Maggie         SR Newton North                   12:17.11  
  4 Querfurth, Katya          SR Wellesley                      12:20.27  
  5 Holman, Ellie             SR Natick                         12:27.37  
  6 Kitsos, Ellen             SO Wellesley                      12:33.22  
  7 Conway, Isabella          FR Brookline                      12:37.46  
  8 Fuhlbrigge, Mary          SO Brookline                      12:38.20  
  9 Coyne, Kristen            SO Walpole                        12:39.24  
 10 Waldron, Ashley           SO Walpole                        12:49.16  
 11 Mackintire, Eileen        JR Weymouth                       12:52.33  
 12 Madden, Molly                Milton                         12:57.05  
 13 Frankel, Amanda           SR Brookline                      13:02.24  
 14 Wong, Nancy                  Milton                         13:13.30  
 15 Myers, Paige              SR Weymouth                       13:25.50  
 16 Gowan, Anne               JR Framingham                     13:27.64  
 17 Glavin, Kiley             JR Natick                         13:45.60  
 18 MacIssac, Megan              Milton                         13:52.28  
 19 Olivares, Betsy           JR Framingham                     14:39.58  
 20 Sheehan, Brooke           SR Dedham                         15:27.26  
 21 Nolan, Katie              SO Dedham                         15:58.64  
 22 Ballarano, Monica         SR Dedham                         16:15.27  
 23 Groppo, Alexandra         SO Framingham                     16:46.66  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wong, Kayla               SR Newton North                       8.59   1 
  2 Higgins, Angie               Milton                             8.94   6 
  3 Dempsey, Molly               Milton                             9.14   6 
  4 Brown, Steph              SR Newton North                       9.31   1 
  5 McGonagle, Kayley         SO Natick                             9.40   6 
  6 Donahue, Mary             SR Braintree                          9.41   3 
  7 Browne, Nicole            JR Walpole                            9.43   4 
  8 Broholm, Tessa            JR Wellesley                          9.65   4 
  9 Waggett, Taylor           SR Braintree                          9.73   3 
 10 McKiernan, Adele          JR Natick                             9.78   6 
 11 Donovan, Ashley           SR Weymouth                           9.89   3 
 12 Cofsky, Seana             JR Walpole                            9.99   4 
 13 Bruns, Elizabeth             Natick                             9.99   6 
 14 Drury, Grace              SO Wellesley                         10.02   4 
 15 Pronovost, Maddie         JR Brookline                         10.05   2 
 16 Doyle, Libby              SO Brookline                         10.18   2 
 17 Perriello, May            SR Weymouth                          10.23   3 
 18 Spence, Darcy             SR Brookline                         10.34   2 
 19 Smith, Christina          Jr Needham                           10.39   1 
 20 McDermott, Chayna            Milton                            10.43   6 
 21 Gregoire, Allie           FR Brookline                         10.49   2 
 22 Deane, Meagan             SO Weymouth                          10.54   3 
 23 Rinne, Claire             FR Walpole                           10.60   4 
 24 Downing, Kerianne         JR Dedham                            10.61   5 
 25 Downing, Molly            SR Dedham                            10.68   5 
 26 Fernandes, Courtney       JR Norwood                           10.68   5 
 27 Bechtold, Belinda         SR Weymouth                          10.71   3 
 28 Li, Grace                 Fr Needham                           10.80   1 
 29 Lund, Megan               Sr Needham                           10.82   1 
 30 Goula, Rebecca            SR Walpole                           10.96   4 
 31 Sham, Cassie              Sr Needham                           11.21   1 
 32 Soodeko, Maddie           SO Natick                            11.29   6 
 33 Bhullar, Parmeet          SR Framingham                        11.33   2 
 34 Charifson, Mia            SO Framingham                        11.35   2 
 35 Pearse, Alex              JR Braintree                         11.43   3 
 36 Metta, Alexandra          JR Norwood                           12.12   5 
 37 Bartlett, Devin           SO Norwood                           12.22   5 
 38 Dauti, Angela             SO Braintree                         12.28   3 
 39 Greenwood, Abigail           Milton                            12.46   6 
 40 Yuan, Molly               FR Wellesley                         12.81   4 
 -- Seales, Tessa             SR Framingham                           FS   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wyman, Sarah              JR Weymouth                           9.94   2 
  2 King, Meridith            SO Weymouth                          10.75   2 
  3 Chan, Maya                FR Brookline                         10.81   1 
  4 McLaughlin, Erin          FR Weymouth                          10.82   1 
  5 Scott, Kali               FR Walpole                           10.94   2 
  6 Long, Kerri               FR Weymouth                          10.96   2 
  7 Levya, Ashley             FR Walpole                           11.06   2 
  8 Kervin, Katrina           SR Newton North                      11.22   3 
  9 Huebner, Liora            JR Brookline                         11.22   1 
 10 Scott, Jessie             JR Weymouth                          11.33   1 
 11 Farina, Emma              SO Newton North                      11.42   3 
 12 McDonald, Libby           SO Newton North                      11.54   3 
 13 Chinman, Emma                Milton                            11.66   2 
 14 Bell, Kat                 SR Weymouth                          11.68   1 
 15 Sahin, Sule               Fr Needham                           11.71   3 
 16 Cormak, Monika               Milton                            11.81   2 
 17 Su, Jiaying               SO Braintree                         11.85   1 
 18 Stephenson, Tianna           Milton                            11.89   2 
 19 Oran, Julia               SO Newton North                      11.98   3 
 20 MacDonald, Gigi           FR Newton North                      12.23   3 
 21 Planck, Amanda            JR Natick                            12.25   3 
 22 Navarro, Nicole           SR Braintree                         12.31   1 
 23 Merrigan, Katelyn         SO Braintree                         12.53   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Needham                                                      4:09.92   1 
  2 Newton North                                                 4:14.35   1 
  3 Walpole                                                      4:20.06   2 
  4 Natick                                                       4:24.08   2 
  5 Weymouth                                                     4:24.10   1 
  6 Braintree                                                    4:25.45   1 
  7 Brookline                                                    4:30.01   1 
  8 Framingham                                                   4:30.40   1 
  9 Wellesley                                                    4:35.37   2 
 10 Milton                                                       4:35.47   2 
 11 Dedham                                                       4:42.68   2 
 -- Norwood                                                           DQ   2 
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Donahue, Mary             SR Braintree                       5-03.00      1.60m 
  2 Dempsey, Molly               Milton                          5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Kearns, Krystal           JR Natick                          4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 McGonagle, Kayley         SO Natick                         J4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Donovan, Ashley           SR Weymouth                       J4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Downing, Kerianne         JR Dedham                         J4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Forbes, Carla             JR Newton North                   J4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Ringler, Danielle         SR Norwood                        J4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 Femmel, Laurie            SR Natick                         J4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Browne, Nicole            JR Walpole                        J4-10.00      1.47m 
 11 Grigoli, Lucia            SR Newton North                    4-08.00      1.42m 
 12 Larkin, Maeve             JR Newton North                   J4-08.00      1.42m 
 13 Shea, Maddy               JR Walpole                        J4-08.00      1.42m 
 14 Cofsky, Seana             JR Walpole                        J4-08.00      1.42m 
 15 Pronovost, Maddie         JR Brookline                       4-06.00      1.37m 
 16 McDermott, Chayna            Milton                         J4-06.00      1.37m 
 17 Pearse, Alex              JR Braintree                      J4-06.00      1.37m 
 18 Murphy, Jessica           SO Norwood                        J4-06.00      1.37m 
 19 Bell, Kat                 SR Weymouth                        4-04.00      1.32m 
 20 LaBelle, Christine        SO Framingham                     J4-04.00      1.32m 
 20 Gregoire, Allie           FR Brookline                      J4-04.00      1.32m 
 22 Sheehan, Brooke           SR Dedham                         J4-04.00      1.32m 
 23 Daniel, Carly             SR Wellesley                       4-02.00      1.27m 
 23 Langan, Isabella          JR Brookline                       4-02.00      1.27m 
 23 Gelotte, Leigh            FR Wellesley                       4-02.00      1.27m 
 26 Navarro, Nicole           SR Braintree                      J4-02.00      1.27m 
 -- Gillis, Kate              Sr Needham                              NH            
 -- Lund, Megan               Sr Needham                              NH            
 -- Chinman, Emma                Milton                               NH            
 -- Li, Grace                 Fr Needham                              NH            
 -- Bartlett, Devin           SO Norwood                              NH            
 -- Feeney, Maeve             SO Dedham                               NH            
 -- Bell, Abby                FR Weymouth                             NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla             JR Newton North                   17-11.25      5.46m 
  2 Darling, Melissa          SR Weymouth                       16-02.50      4.94m 
  3 Femmel, Laurie            SR Natick                         16-01.00      4.90m 
  3 Shea, Maddy               JR Walpole                        16-01.00      4.90m 
  5 Kelly, Robin              Jr Needham                        16-00.00      4.87m 
  6 Wong, Kayla               SR Newton North                   15-11.75      4.87m 
  7 Daniel, Carly             SR Wellesley                      15-10.00      4.82m 
  8 Pildner, Alison           Sr Needham                        15-07.50      4.76m 
  9 Broholm, Tessa            JR Wellesley                      15-00.00      4.57m 
 10 Donahue, Mary             SR Braintree                      14-10.25      4.52m 
 11 Small-Brown, Savonna      SO Walpole                        14-05.00      4.39m 
 12 McCarthy, Erin            SR Walpole                        14-04.00      4.36m 
 13 Higgins, Angie               Milton                         14-03.50      4.35m  13-9.5
 14 Mitchell, Danielle        JR Natick                        J14-03.50      4.35m  13-5.5
 15 Downing, Kerianne         JR Dedham                         14-02.25      4.32m 
 16 Long, Kerri               FR Weymouth                       14-01.50      4.30m  12-10.25
 17 Prior, Kayla              SR Newton North                  J14-01.50      4.30m  foul
 18 McGonagle, Kayley         SO Natick                         14-01.25      4.29m 
 19 Chan, Maya                FR Brookline                      13-11.25      4.24m 
 20 Spence, Darcy             SR Brookline                      13-09.25      4.19m 
 21 Gorodentsev, Anya         Fr Needham                        13-07.75      4.15m 
 22 Petit, Quintessa          JR Norwood                        13-07.50      4.15m 
 23 Deane, Meagan             SO Weymouth                       13-06.75      4.13m 
 24 Ringler, Danielle         SR Norwood                        13-06.50      4.12m 
 25 Landers, Mia                 Milton                         13-05.25      4.09m 
 26 Judge, Kyra               SO Brookline                      13-05.00      4.08m 
 27 Levy, Isabelle            FR Framingham                     13-04.50      4.07m 
 28 Suneby, Emma              SO Wellesley                      13-04.00      4.06m 
 29 Pearse, Alex              JR Braintree                      13-01.25      3.99m 
 30 Navarro, Nicole           SR Braintree                      12-09.50      3.89m 
 31 Downing, Molly            SR Dedham                         12-09.00      3.88m 
 32 Martin, Allison           SO Dedham                         11-09.50      3.59m 
 33 Herron Smith, Serina         Milton                         11-06.50      3.51m 
 34 Seales, Tessa             SR Framingham                     10-09.75      3.29m 
 35 Aye, Erica                JR Framingham                     10-06.25      3.20m 
 -- Murphy, Jessica           SO Norwood                            FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Randall, Abby             JR Braintree                      35-11.00     10.94m 
  2 Carson, Hanna             SR Natick                         34-01.25     10.39m 
  3 Amazan, Nostia            JR Weymouth                       32-05.25      9.88m 
  4 Downing, Molly            SR Dedham                         31-05.00      9.57m 
  5 Salvucci, Michela         SR Newton North                   29-10.00      9.09m 
  6 Jew, Amanda               SR Brookline                      29-06.00      8.99m 
  7 Kelley, Morgan               Milton                         29-02.00      8.89m 
  8 VanAlfen, Rachel          SR Braintree                      29-00.75      8.85m 
  9 Cassidy, Zoe              JR Newton North                   28-10.25      8.79m 
 10 Clancy, Amy               SR Dedham                         28-08.00      8.73m 
 11 Delmonaco, Brooke         JR Natick                         28-07.00      8.71m 
 12 Cerulo, Katie             SR Natick                         28-04.50      8.64m 
 13 Izeko, Adaze              SO Norwood                        27-07.75      8.42m 
 14 Desir, Tasha              So Needham                        27-07.00      8.40m 
 15 Felix, Ashley             JR Norwood                        27-05.00      8.35m 
 16 Bruns, Elizabeth             Natick                         26-08.00      8.12m 
 17 Kianfar, Nadia            SO Framingham                     26-05.50      8.06m 
 18 Doyle, Natalie            SR Walpole                        26-03.50      8.01m 
 19 Ramkissoon, Klarissa         Milton                         26-01.50      7.96m 
 20 Irwin, Maddie             FR Newton North                   25-09.00      7.84m 
 21 Almeda, Lizzy             SR Walpole                        25-07.75      7.81m 
 22 Jean-Louis, Unity         FR Dedham                         25-07.00      7.79m 
 23 Sobchuk, Jacqueline       SR Norwood                        25-06.00      7.77m 
 23 Riley, Jill               JR Weymouth                       25-06.00      7.77m 
 25 Reardon, Kristin          SR Weymouth                       25-05.50      7.75m 
 26 Frederique, Kattrina         Milton                         25-02.50      7.68m 
 27 Nielsen, Leandra          SO Framingham                     24-11.75      7.61m 
 28 Dalton, Jaime             JR Walpole                        24-11.00      7.59m 
 29 Quach, Leone                 Milton                         24-08.00      7.51m 
 30 Salvucci, Marisa          FR Newton North                   23-11.50      7.30m 
 31 Estime, Sheelove          JR Brookline                      23-10.25      7.27m 
 32 Matthews, Chrystiana      JR Dedham                         23-10.00      7.26m 
 33 Lussier, Sarah            JR Norwood                        23-09.50      7.25m 
 34 Prioli, Lisa              SR Braintree                      23-08.50      7.22m  22-10
 35 Miller, Clarissa          JR Brookline                     J23-08.50      7.22m  20-9.25
 36 Minnock, Anna             JR Wellesley                      22-10.00      6.95m 
 37 Showalter, Tayy (tyler)   SO Brookline                      22-09.75      6.95m 
 38 Stacey, Alyssa            JR Framingham                     22-04.00      6.80m 
 39 Orfanidis, Ana            SO Walpole                        22-01.50      6.74m 
 40 Stevenson, Michelle       JR Weymouth                       22-00.25      6.71m 
 41 Escallon, Luisa           SO Wellesley                      21-10.25      6.66m 
 42 Adams, Virginia           FR Framingham                     21-08.00      6.60m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hayes, PJ                 JR Walpole                            6.67   4 
  2 Powers, Matt              SR Natick                             6.82   6 
  3 Menninger, Nate           SR Newton North                       6.93   1 
  4 Lucken, Ryan              Jr Newton North                       6.94   1 
  5 Patterson, kareem         JR Milton                             7.01   6 
  6 Petruzziello, Joey        SR Walpole                            7.03   4 
  7 Hunt, Andrew              JR Milton                             7.04   6 
  8 Lewis Jr., Bo             12 Framingham                         7.04   2 
  9 O'Brien, Tyler            SO Weymouth                           7.07   3 
 10 Flis, Colby               SR Dedham                             7.08   5 
 11 Guang, Young              SR Newton North                       7.11   1 
 12 Zhou, Alan                SR Brookline                          7.13   2 
 13 Fong, Davidson            SR Weymouth                           7.15   3 
 14 Homere, Ronald            SR Weymouth                           7.19   3 
 15 Greene, Marshall          JR Brookline                          7.19   2 
 16 Huynh, Alex               SO Braintree                          7.20   3 
 17 Torres, Tiago              9 Framingham                         7.22   2 
 17 Chang, Michael            SR Wellesley                          7.22   4 
 19 Jordan, Drew              SR Braintree                          7.22   3 
 20 Wing, Jesse               12 Framingham                         7.24   2 
 21 Russell, Conor            SO Wellesley                          7.24   4 
 22 Murtagh, Conor            SR Walpole                            7.25   4 
 23 Matovu, Jason             JR Norwood                            7.26   5 
 24 Chu, Damien               SO Braintree                          7.29   3 
 25 Lindh, Kemble             JR Walpole                            7.31   4 
 26 Perriello, Anthony        JR Norwood                            7.32   5 
 26 Carson, Chris             SO Braintree                          7.32   3 
 28 Bressler, Matt            JR Newton North                       7.33   1 
 29 Roschen, Andrew           JR Framingham                         7.36   2 
 30 Foley, Dillon             SO Natick                             7.43   6 
 31 Gutierrez, Alex           JR Natick                             7.44   6 
 32 Kuchenbecker, Tyler       SO Wellesley                          7.44   4 
 33 O'Donnell, Alex           Jr Needham                            7.49   1 
 34 Moon, Jason               SR Brookline                          7.49   2 
 35 Martina, Michael          SR Norwood                            7.50   5 
 36 Jiang, Christopher        SO Milton                             7.54   6 
 36 Bernard, John             So Needham                            7.54   1 
 38 Sitomer, Jason            SR Wellesley                          7.54   4 
 39 Maslow, Aaron             Fr Needham                            7.61   1 
 40 Bui, James                JR Norwood                            8.20   5 
 41 Jordan, Mike              SR Weymouth                           8.24   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lau, Johnny               JR Brookline                          7.36   9 
  2 Lancaster, Aidan          JR Walpole                            7.38   1 
  3 Barrett, Stephen          FR Wellesley                          7.45   6 
  4 Phan, Johnson             JR Weymouth                           7.53   4 
  5 Andonian, Aram            SR Walpole                            7.53   1 
  6 Krane, Dan                JR Brookline                          7.53   9 
  7 Brannigan, Ross           SO Wellesley                          7.56   7 
  8 Lunn, Chris               SO Natick                             7.57   4 
  9 Faldasz, Ryan             SO Natick                             7.60   4 
 10 LaGuerre, Chris           SR Brookline                          7.66   9 
 11 Sullivan, Eric            FR Norwood                            7.72   2 
 12 Griffith, Christian       SO Wellesley                          7.72   5 
 13 Kelly, Sean               SO Braintree                          7.73   9 
 14 Bonifacio, Marc           SO Natick                             7.73   4 
 15 Clark, Matt               SO Weymouth                           7.75   4 
 16 Mauldin, Richard          SO Wellesley                          7.82   7 
 17 Black, Gus                SO Natick                             7.86   3 
 18 Guilfoil, TJ              SO Natick                             7.87   8 
 19 Bang, Chae Won            SO Wellesley                          7.89   5 
 20 Langhorst, Freddie        SO Natick                             7.89   8 
 21 Chamberlain, Ryan         JR Norwood                            7.93   2 
 22 St Germain, Mike          SO Walpole                            7.95   1 
 23 Dahl, Andrew              SO Wellesley                          7.95   5 
 24 Ajayi, Toluwanimi         Fr Needham                            7.96   8 
 25 Tavares, Evandro          JR Natick                             7.98   3 
 26 Mele, Andrew              SO Wellesley                          7.99   5 
 27 Halpern, Ross             SO Wellesley                          8.00   5 
 28 Woods, Alexander          FR Wellesley                          8.01   6 
 29 Cristiani, Mike           SO Braintree                          8.03   9 
 30 Padazis, Christos         SO Weymouth                           8.03   4 
 31 Kinder, Ryan              Jr Needham                            8.03   8 
 32 Habib, Mike               JR Walpole                            8.04   1 
 33 Buckley, Joe              FR Wellesley                          8.05   6 
 34 Streeter, Jack            SO Natick                             8.06   7 
 35 Thornhill, Brandon        FR Natick                             8.06   4 
 36 Helser, Matt              SR Natick                             8.09   7 
 37 Lo, Tim                   SO Braintree                          8.11   3 
 38 Petricone, Andrew         11 Framingham                         8.13   1 
 39 Ruiz, Mark                11 Framingham                         8.14   1 
 40 Miller, Enrique           11 Framingham                         8.17   1 
 41 Vanderydt, Jake           FR Wellesley                          8.18   7 
 42 Harrington, Matt          SR Braintree                          8.21   9 
 43 Jennings, David           FR Wellesley                          8.29   5 
 44 Babcock, Billy            SO Weymouth                           8.35   4 
 45 Bice, Alex                FR Natick                             8.38   8 
 46 Young, Colin              FR Natick                             8.40   8 
 47 Leduc, Maxwell            FR Norwood                            8.46   2 
 47 McArdle, Tommy            FR Braintree                          8.46   3 
 49 Quilty, Mike              FR Natick                             8.49   7 
 50 Prashkov, Hyussein        SO Braintree                          8.55   2 
 51 Banks, Kyle               FR Wellesley                          8.59   5 
 52 Moore, Scott              FR Braintree                          8.60   2 
 53 Wong, Brendon              9 Framingham                         8.62   1 
 54 Begley, Ryan              JR Norwood                            8.62   2 
 55 Ward, Connor              FR Natick                             8.63   3 
 56 Grubis, Derek             FR Braintree                          8.76   2 
 57 Zhao, Kevin               SO Braintree                          8.77   3 
 58 Nottonson, Ben            SO Natick                             8.80   7 
 59 Flynn, Jake               FR Braintree                          8.86   2 
 60 Hull, Richie              SO Braintree                          8.91   3 
 61 Cas, Max                  FR Natick                             8.97   3 
 62 Harper, Nathan            FR Wellesley                          9.01   6 
 63 Nwachukwu, Obinna         SO Dedham                            10.47   8 
 64 Troncoso, Manuel          SR Dedham                            10.94   8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lucken, Ryan              Jr Newton North                      36.56   1 
  2 Lewis Jr., Bo             12 Framingham                        36.60   2 
  3 Seamans, Shawn            SR Newton North                      37.54   1 
  4 Grant, Jammal             SR Milton                            38.50   6 
  5 Groleau, Ben              SR Framingham                        38.58   2 
  6 MacDougall, Ryan          JR Weymouth                          38.61   3 
  7 O'Brien, Tyler            SO Weymouth                          38.68   3 
  8 Brown, Matthew            JR Brookline                         38.70   2 
  9 Hunt, Andrew              JR Milton                            38.94   6 
 10 Rockwood, Bill            JR Walpole                           39.41   4 
 11 Spataro, Kyle             SR Braintree                         39.51   3 
 12 Russell, Conor            SO Wellesley                         39.52   4 
 13 McDonald, Henry           FR Weymouth                          39.55   3 
 14 Lee, Nick                 11 Framingham                        39.81   2 
 15 Trigo, JP                 SR Brookline                         39.86   2 
 16 Levin, Nate               SR Wellesley                         39.88   4 
 17 Shore, Max                SR Brookline                         39.95   2 
 18 Walsh, Kevin              Jr Needham                           40.40   1 
 19 Schofield, Keegan         SR Dedham                            40.65   5 
 20 Louis, Gray               SR Wellesley                         40.74   4 
 21 Ho, Winston               JR Walpole                           40.76   4 
 22 Igoe, Ryan                JR Norwood                           40.83   5 
 23 Lynch, Gregory               Milton                            41.17   6 
 24 Bernard, John             So Needham                           41.27   1 
 25 Maslow, Aaron             Fr Needham                           41.30   1 
 26 Perriello, Anthony        JR Norwood                           41.50   5 
 27 Yoon, Jungwoo             JR Walpole                           41.72   4 
 28 Conescu, Ben              SR Newton North                      41.90   1 
 29 Green, Damani             SO Dedham                            42.09   5 
 30 Louie, Nick               JR Braintree                         42.36   3 
 31 Lewi, Jake                SR Natick                            43.41   6 
 32 Chamberlain, Ryan         JR Norwood                           44.13   5 
 33 Mitchell, Alonzo          FR Braintree                         44.29   3 
 34 Ofgant, Ryan              FR Natick                            44.30   6 
 35 Pierre-Noel, Graigor      SO Dedham                            47.83   5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Run JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Petit-Homme, Derson       10 Framingham                        40.89   3 
  2 Perkins, Devyn            FR Brookline                         41.06   1 
  3 Leduc, Maxwell            FR Norwood                           41.96   1 
  4 Clark, Matt               SO Weymouth                          42.31   2 
  5 O'Donnell, Alex           Jr Needham                           42.83   2 
  6 Cristobal, Artyan         SR Brookline                         43.19   1 
  7 Su, Eric                  12 Framingham                        43.21   3 
  8 Phan, Johnson             JR Weymouth                          43.36   2 
  9 Noonan, Thomas            FR Wellesley                         43.49   2 
 10 Martina, Michael          SR Norwood                           44.90   3 
 11 Bui, James                JR Norwood                           45.97   1 
 12 Castelli, Tomas           JR Brookline                         46.68   1 
 13 Begley, Ryan              JR Norwood                           47.58   1 
 14 Jones, Nathan             FR Norwood                           47.81   3 
 15 Yadav, Sid                So Needham                           48.10   2 
 16 Masengere, Cedric         JR Newton North                      51.38   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burrington, Sam           JR Brookline                       1:26.61  
  2 Fajnzylber, Jesse         JR Brookline                       1:27.62  
  3 Serugo, Lawrence          SR Framingham                      1:27.64  
  4 Alpert, Daniel            So Needham                         1:27.86  
  5 Swain, Daniel             JR Newton North                    1:27.97  
  6 Parsley, Nolan            JR Weymouth                        1:28.44  
  7 Rockwood, Bryan           SR Walpole                         1:29.01  
  8 Mikami, Kaleb             SR Braintree                       1:29.14  
  9 Glover, Matt              JR Weymouth                        1:29.49  
 10 Trafford, Justin          SR Milton                          1:29.56  
 11 Hartnett, Chandler        SR Wellesley                       1:30.27  
 12 Wagner, Orion             SR Newton North                    1:30.32  
 13 Mulcahy, Joe              SO Weymouth                        1:31.16  
 14 Howes, Derek              Fr Needham                         1:31.74  
 15 Zampi, Matt               SR Walpole                         1:31.79  
 16 Salnikov, Michael         JR Brookline                       1:32.28  
 17 Strollo, Jack             Fr Needham                         1:32.52  
 18 O'Neill, Daniel           SR Wellesley                       1:32.68  
 19 Adley, Mike               11 Framingham                      1:32.75  
 20 Brown, James              SO Brookline                       1:33.45  
 21 Masengere, Cedric         JR Newton North                    1:34.82  
 22 Taylor, Will              JR Brookline                       1:35.33  
 23 Boyce, William            SR Milton                          1:35.34  
 24 Gibson, Daniel            FR Newton North                    1:35.76  
 25 Lipson, Mychal            11 Framingham                      1:36.27  
 26 Moriarty, Griffin         11 Framingham                      1:36.49  
 27 Hanna, Adam               SR Milton                          1:36.54  
 28 Celentano, Kyle           SR Walpole                         1:37.16  
 29 Strout, David             SO Natick                          1:38.16  
 30 Müller-Fahlbosch, Hennin  SO Wellesley                       1:38.16  
 31 Wester, Eric              SO Natick                          1:39.96  
 32 Dely, Edwin               SO Milton                          1:40.87  
 33 Ferris, Mike              JR Braintree                       1:41.10  
 34 Connolly, Evan            JR Braintree                       1:41.11  
 35 Helser, Matt              SR Natick                          1:41.14  
 36 Mulligan, Tom             JR Norwood                         1:41.25  
 37 Kelley, Brendan           SO Braintree                       1:41.43  
 38 Martin, Jimmy             SO Walpole                         1:41.58  
 39 Boyle, Kevin              JR Wellesley                       1:42.83  
 40 Sorenson, Luke            SR Natick                          1:43.09  
 41 Whearty, Will             JR Walpole                         1:43.61  
 42 Persaud, Kevin            SO Natick                          1:44.71  
 43 Joslin, Elias             10 Framingham                      1:44.82  
 44 Gaetani, Nicholas         SO Norwood                         1:46.27  
 45 Brannigan, Ross           SO Wellesley                       1:46.85  
 46 Wigmore, Michael          SR Dedham                          1:49.04  
 47 Cullinane, Aidan          JR Norwood                         1:49.79  
 48 Wong, Chris               SO Norwood                         1:52.39  
 49 DiGuisto, Steve           JR Braintree                       1:53.50  
 50 Alexander, Walker         SO Norwood                         1:54.13  
 51 McCann, Zack              SR Dedham                          1:56.27  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eisenstein, James         SR Wellesley                       2:42.46  
  2 Lueders, Ben              Sr Needham                         2:42.53  
  3 Conley, Chris             SR Walpole                         2:43.42  
  4 Montague, Gabe            SO Newton North                    2:43.83  
  5 Shore, Max                SR Brookline                       2:44.16  
  6 Chan, Ryan                JR Wellesley                       2:44.67  
  7 Sternstein, Evan          SR Brookline                       2:45.79  
  8 Gressel, Grigoriy         SR Brookline                       2:47.27  
  9 Kimler, Jared             SR Natick                          2:47.86  
 10 Jarnvier, Phillipe        SO Milton                          2:48.22  
 11 Franco, Ben               SR Weymouth                        2:49.72  
 12 Savage, Nicholas          JR Milton                          2:50.69  
 13 Murphy, Matt              SO Weymouth                        2:50.88  
 14 Kelland, Jon              SO Walpole                         2:51.04  
 15 Maichen, Mike             FR Natick                          2:51.76  
 16 Newfield, Mike            So Needham                         2:52.06  
 17 Cohen, Travis             12 Framingham                      2:53.24  
 18 Butterton, Adrian         SO Newton North                    2:53.76  
 19 Mears, Joseph             SO Wellesley                       2:53.87  
 20 Miller, Jason             Fr Needham                         2:54.29  
 21 Keane, Billy              SO Braintree                       2:54.36  
 22 Butler, Brendan           SR Weymouth                        2:55.42  
 23 Lu, Chris                 SR Wellesley                       2:55.73  
 24 Mertz, Noah               Jr Needham                         2:55.99  
 25 McIntyre, Sean            SO Newton North                    2:56.29  
 26 Abbene, Paul              SR Weymouth                        2:56.30  
 27 Zhao, Youngyl             SO Newton North                    2:57.22  
 28 Gramigna, Andrew          SR Framingham                      2:57.87  
 29 Montuori, Matt            12 Framingham                      2:59.08  
 30 Way, Nick                 SR Norwood                         2:59.25  
 31 Connell, Pat              SO Walpole                         2:59.69  
 32 Buckley, Timothy          FR Norwood                         3:01.09  
 33 Berardinelli, Andrew      SR Walpole                         3:01.61  
 34 Stewart, Casey            SR Milton                          3:02.30  
 35 Lehane, Aiden             SO Brookline                       3:03.30  
 36 Hanley, TJ                11 Framingham                      3:03.73  
 37 Bogue, Tom                10 Framingham                      3:04.06  
 38 Galgano, Ben              JR Newton North                    3:04.47  
 39 Zilla-Ba, Bocar           SO Milton                          3:04.84  
 40 Kelly, Brendan            JR Milton                          3:04.91  
 41 Brown, Matt               FR Brookline                       3:05.24  
 42 Gustus, Steven            SO Natick                          3:05.70  
 43 McGrath, Sam              JR Norwood                         3:05.83  
 44 Culhane, Nick             JR Walpole                         3:10.97  
 45 Olson, Shane              JR Natick                          3:12.71  
 46 Fay, Michael              SR Dedham                          3:15.46  
 47 Heger, Alex               JR Braintree                       3:18.69  
 48 Sullivan, David           SO Dedham                          3:21.93  
 49 Poncia, Vincent           JR Dedham                          3:23.33  
 50 Porter, Daniel            SO Norwood                         3:26.52  
 51 Gerry, Jack               SO Natick                          3:26.52  
 52 Penny, Mike               SR Braintree                       3:28.50  
 53 Fleming, Jesse            FR Norwood                         3:28.97  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Groleau, Ben              SR Framingham                      4:21.74  
  2 Keefe, Justin             SR Newton North                    4:25.60  
  3 Perry, Mark               SR Brookline                       4:34.57  
  4 Sisay, Chernet            SR Brookline                       4:36.10  
  5 Ganshirt, Zach            SR Walpole                         4:37.37  
  6 Amaya, Adrian             So Needham                         4:39.45  
  7 Palladino, Danny          SO Wellesley                       4:41.81  
  8 Saccardo, Chris           SR Natick                          4:46.77  
  9 Kelley, Thomas            So Needham                         4:48.03  
 10 DiVirgilio, Anthony       SO Walpole                         4:50.48  
 11 DeTommaso, Anthony        SR Weymouth                        4:50.65  
 12 Maher, Jonathon           SR Milton                          4:51.31  
 13 Long, Jon                 JR Newton North                    4:51.53  
 14 Matheson, Ryan            SR Braintree                       4:52.14  
 15 Ulian, Chris              SO Wellesley                       4:56.15  
 16 Morris, Ryan              SR Walpole                         4:57.66  
 17 Heier, Zach               Jr Needham                         4:57.86  
 18 Dickson, Matt             SR Weymouth                        4:58.17  
 19 Safer, Jordan             SO Brookline                       5:00.79  
 20 Buzby, David              SR Newton North                    5:00.88  
 21 Baron, Benjamin           Jr Needham                         5:01.31  
 22 O'Connor, Joe             SR Norwood                         5:03.14  
 23 Ricciutti, Christopher    SO Milton                          5:06.90  
 24 Day, Chris                12 Framingham                      5:07.31  
 25 Fuchs, Andrew             Sr Needham                         5:07.93  
 26 Van Der Linden, Mike      SO Walpole                         5:09.67  
 27 Aramburu, Tomas           SO Brookline                       5:09.86  
 28 LaBella, Greg             SR Weymouth                        5:10.14  
 29 Michael, Stephen          SR Newton North                    5:10.63  
 30 Fabry, Alex               SO Newton North                    5:10.97  
 31 Barry, John               SO Walpole                         5:13.77  
 32 Chien, Adam               SR Brookline                       5:14.98  
 33 Kimler, Tommy             SO Natick                          5:16.63  
 34 Carrick, Ian              SO Natick                          5:22.45  
 35 Bly, Grham                SO Milton                          5:24.38  
 36 Ricciutti, Micahel        SO Milton                          5:24.74  
 37 Kineavy, Sean             FR Dedham                          5:27.41  
 38 Harrod, Andrew            FR Framingham                      5:27.41  
 39 Young, Max                FR Weymouth                        5:29.10  
 40 Mussa, Elias              SR Weymouth                        5:29.73  
 41 Maley, Peter              FR Wellesley                       5:29.79  
 42 Lynch, Stephen            JR Norwood                         5:32.00  
 43 Blake, Rob                10 Framingham                      5:32.27  
 44 Munyon, Brent             SR Braintree                       5:33.37  
 45 Burke, Tom                JR Norwood                         5:35.17  
 46 Coyne, Mike               SO Braintree                       5:44.35  
 47 Holtz, Anderson           SO Natick                          5:44.75  
 48 Huliston, Joe             JR Natick                          5:48.50  
 49 Sullivan, Danny           SO Dedham                          5:49.20  
 50 Doherty, Sean             FR Braintree                       5:53.84  
 51 Ferris, Matthew           SO Norwood                         5:59.80  
 52 Kineavy, Brendan          FR Dedham                          5:59.93  
 53 Stoney, Greg              SO Norwood                         6:01.09  
 -- Chicoski, Jake            FR Wellesley                            DQ  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mazaheri, Bijan           SR Wellesley                       9:52.16  
  2 Connolly, Justin          SR Walpole                         9:58.60  
  3 Hagan, Tyler              Jr Needham                        10:19.92  
  4 Torres, Alcy              FR Wellesley                      10:33.10  
  5 Peeples-Capin, Alex       SO Brookline                      10:34.08  
  6 Demarest, David           JR Newton North                   10:35.29  
  7 Simon, Jake               SO Brookline                      10:36.01  
  8 Goroff, Ethan             FR Brookline                      10:36.40  
  9 Orlando, Nick             JR Milton                         10:39.23  
 10 Freedman, Jared           JR Newton North                   10:47.99  
 11 Delaney, Kevin            JR Walpole                        10:54.37  
 12 Leavey, Danny             FR Natick                         10:54.43  
 13 Jensen, Jake              JR Weymouth                       10:59.90  
 14 Brandl, Max               SO Newton North                   11:00.72  
 15 Herlihy, Sean             JR Walpole                        11:02.76  
 16 Jones, Dylan              FR Natick                         11:36.72  
 17 Caswell, Alexander        Fr Needham                        11:40.27  
 18 Gramigna, Matt            10 Framingham                     11:44.25  
 19 Eberhardt, Peter          SO Milton                         11:51.88  
 20 Burke, Tristan            SO Framingham                     12:03.19  
 21 Smith, Owen               SR Norwood                        12:22.49  
 22 Ryan, Joseph              JR Dedham                         12:27.85  
 23 Lawless, James            SR Dedham                         12:46.44  
 24 Meltzer, George           SO Norwood                        12:51.20  
 25 Koubek, Charles           FR Braintree                      13:41.19  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Culkin, Andrew            SR Natick                             8.03   6 
  2 McCarthy, Connor          JR Walpole                            8.13   4 
  3 Murtagh, Conor            SR Walpole                            8.21   4 
  4 Wing, Jesse               12 Framingham                         8.32   2 
  5 McKay, Sam                SR Weymouth                           8.48   3 
  6 Cort, Aidan               SO Wellesley                          8.73   4 
  7 Singer, Noah              12 Framingham                         8.77   2 
  8 Izeko, Osoto              SO Norwood                            8.78   5 
  9 Huynh, Alex               SO Braintree                          8.82   3 
 10 Matovu, Jason             JR Norwood                            8.84   5 
 11 Guang, Young              SR Newton North                       8.85   1 
 12 Krane, Dan                JR Brookline                          9.03   2 
 13 Vincuilla, Andrew         12 Framingham                         9.14   2 
 14 Habib, Mike               JR Walpole                            9.14   4 
 15 Milicent, Chivinsky       SO Milton                             9.15   6 
 16 McCorrison, Jack          SO Dedham                             9.18   5 
 17 O'Brien, Stephen          SR Norwood                            9.26   5 
 18 Kalamu, Manuel            10 Framingham                         9.29   2 
 19 St Germain, Mike          SO Walpole                            9.47   4 
 19 Daneault, Jeff            SO Natick                             9.47   6 
 21 Glover, Matt              JR Weymouth                           9.48   3 
 22 Kuchenbecker, Tyler       SO Wellesley                          9.49   4 
 23 Mullin, Will              SR Braintree                          9.52   3 
 24 Sitomer, Jason            SR Wellesley                          9.54   4 
 25 Stuntz, Ryan              SO Wellesley                          9.62   4 
 26 Fofana, Nick              SO Newton North                       9.65   1 
 27 Gearty, Colin             JR Norwood                            9.76   5 
 28 Mamata, Hikari            SR Brookline                          9.85   2 
 29 Maguire, Liam             JR Braintree                          9.87   3 
 30 Maldonado, Andrew         SR Weymouth                           9.93   3 
 31 Wein, Chris               JR Newton North                      10.02   1 
 32 Lau, Johnny               JR Brookline                         10.22   2 
 33 Cristobal, Artyan         SR Brookline                         10.68   2 
 34 Ajayi, Toluwanimi         Fr Needham                           11.04   1 
 35 Young, Colin              FR Natick                            11.08   6 
 36 Thornhill, Brandon        FR Natick                            11.15   6 
 37 Kinder, Ryan              Jr Needham                           11.18   1 
 38 Lynch, Gregory               Milton                            11.76   6 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JV
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Eric            FR Norwood                           10.45   2 
  2 Castelli, Tomas           JR Brookline                         10.49   2 
  3 Holland, Richard          SO Wellesley                         10.52   1 
  4 Porter, Calvin            SO Natick                            10.89   2 
  5 Devlin, Jake              12 Framingham                        11.03   1 
  6 Mele, Andrew              SO Wellesley                         11.09   1 
  7 Montuori, Matt            12 Framingham                        11.27   1 
  8 Jones, Nathan             FR Norwood                           11.38   2 
  9 Buckley, Timothy          FR Norwood                           11.50   2 
 10 Day, Cameron               9 Framingham                        12.14   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Newton North                                                 3:35.25   1 
  2 Milton                                                       3:35.95   2 
  3 Brookline                                                    3:38.14   1 
  4 Natick                                                       3:39.64   2 
  5 Walpole                                                      3:40.52   2 
  6 Framingham                                                   3:45.48   1 
  7 Braintree                                                    3:46.42   1 
  8 Wellesley                                                    3:47.53   2 
  9 Weymouth                                                     3:47.87   1 
 10 Norwood                                                      4:05.79   2 
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Devlin, Jake              12 Framingham                      6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Kalamu, Manuel            10 Framingham                      5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 McCarthy, Connor          JR Walpole                         5-08.00      1.72m 
  4 Mulcahy, Tyler            SR Weymouth                        5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 Patterson, kareem         JR Milton                          5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 Seamans, Shawn            SR Newton North                    5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 Fofana, Nick              SO Newton North                    5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 Culkin, Andrew            SR Natick                         J5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Wing, Jesse               12 Framingham                     J5-06.00      1.67m 
 10 Gearty, Colin             JR Norwood                        J5-06.00      1.67m 
 11 Alpert, Daniel            So Needham                        J5-06.00      1.67m 
 11 McCorrison, Jack          SO Dedham                         J5-06.00      1.67m 
 13 Yang, Hansen              SR Newton North                   J5-06.00      1.67m 
 14 Milicent, Chivinsky       SO Milton                         J5-06.00      1.67m 
 15 Cort, Aidan               SO Wellesley                       5-04.00      1.62m 
 15 Perkins, Devyn            FR Brookline                       5-04.00      1.62m 
 17 Brown, Alec               JR Brookline                      J5-04.00      1.62m 
 17 Flis, Colby               SR Dedham                         J5-04.00      1.62m 
 19 Muir, Liam                SO Wellesley                      J5-04.00      1.62m 
 19 Matovu, Jason             JR Norwood                        J5-04.00      1.62m 
 19 Kuchenbecker, Tyler       SO Wellesley                      J5-04.00      1.62m 
 22 Mulcahy, Joe              SO Weymouth                       J5-04.00      1.62m 
 23 Trafford, Justin          SR Milton                         J5-04.00      1.62m 
 24 Carson, Chris             SO Braintree                      J5-04.00      1.62m 
 24 Murtagh, Conor            SR Walpole                        J5-04.00      1.62m 
 26 Mamata, Hikari            SR Brookline                       5-02.00      1.57m 
 27 Jordan, Drew              SR Braintree                      J5-02.00      1.57m 
 -- Bice, Alex                FR Natick                               NH            
 -- Yadav, Sid                So Needham                              NH            
 -- Ryan, Joseph              JR Dedham                               NH            
 -- Carrick, Ian              SO Natick                               NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hayes, PJ                 JR Walpole                        20-00.50      6.10m 
  2 McCarthy, Connor          JR Walpole                        20-00.00      6.09m 
  3 Flis, Colby               SR Dedham                         19-07.50      5.98m 
  4 McKay, Sam                SR Weymouth                       19-02.50      5.85m 
  5 Bressler, Matt            JR Newton North                   19-00.75      5.81m 
  6 Murtagh, Conor            SR Walpole                        18-09.50      5.72m 
  7 Culkin, Andrew            SR Natick                         18-07.25      5.67m 
  8 Lewis Jr., Bo             12 Framingham                     18-07.00      5.66m  2nd Best Jump 18'05.
  9 Brown, Matthew            JR Brookline                     J18-07.00      5.66m  2nd Best Jump 18'04.
 10 Roschen, Andrew           JR Framingham                     18-06.50      5.65m 
 11 Holland, Miles            JR Milton                         18-03.75      5.58m 
 12 Huynh, Alex               SO Braintree                      18-03.25      5.56m 
 13 Jordan, Drew              SR Braintree                      18-03.00      5.56m 
 13 Matovu, Jason             JR Norwood                        18-03.00      5.56m 
 15 Stuntz, Ryan              SO Wellesley                      18-00.00      5.48m 
 16 Seamans, Shawn            SR Newton North                   17-11.50      5.47m 
 17 Serugo, Lawrence          SR Framingham                     17-11.00      5.46m 
 18 Grant, Jammal             SR Milton                         17-10.50      5.44m 
 19 Gearty, Colin             JR Norwood                        17-09.25      5.41m 
 20 Weinfeld, Jeff            SR Newton North                   17-09.00      5.41m 
 21 O'Neill, Daniel           SR Wellesley                      17-07.25      5.36m 
 22 Maslow, Aaron             Fr Needham                        17-05.75      5.32m 
 23 Daneault, Jeff            SO Natick                         17-04.00      5.28m 
 23 Mamata, Hikari            SR Brookline                      17-04.00      5.28m 
 25 Chang, Michael            SR Wellesley                      17-02.25      5.23m 
 26 Carson, Chris             SO Braintree                      16-10.00      5.13m 
 27 Zhou, Alan                SR Brookline                      16-09.25      5.11m 
 28 McCorrison, Jack          SO Dedham                         16-04.25      4.98m 
 29 Trafford, Justin          SR Milton                         16-01.00      4.90m 
 30 Bernard, John             So Needham                        16-00.00      4.87m 
 31 Fong, Davidson            SR Weymouth                       14-11.50      4.55m 
 32 McDonald, Henry           FR Weymouth                       14-01.00      4.29m 
 33 Chamberlain, Ryan         JR Norwood                        13-04.00      4.06m 
 -- Walsh, Kevin              Jr Needham                            FOUL            
 -- Sorenson, Luke            SR Natick                             FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mayanja, Swardiq          SR Newton North                   53-05.50     16.29m 
  2 LaRoche, Reggie           SR Dedham                         50-03.50     15.32m 
  3 Griffin, Mason            SR Wellesley                      48-07.00     14.80m 
  4 Guang, Young              SR Newton North                   46-08.25     14.23m 
  5 Fofana, Nick              SO Newton North                   45-09.75     13.96m 
  6 Moon, Jason               SR Brookline                      42-08.00     13.00m 
  7 DiTomasso, Dan            JR Norwood                        41-10.00     12.75m 
  8 Pedersen, Brian           SO Wellesley                      41-06.25     12.65m 
  9 Reda, Michael             SR Dedham                         40-05.75     12.33m 
 10 Farlow, Stephen           Sr Needham                        39-05.00     12.01m 
 11 Donahue, Peter            SR Braintree                      38-09.50     11.82m 
 12 Feldman, Mitchell         11 Framingham                     38-09.25     11.81m 
 13 Jones, Jaquelle           SR Brookline                      38-02.50     11.64m 
 14 McIsaac, Matthew          SR Dedham                         37-11.25     11.56m 
 15 Hunt, Andrew              JR Milton                         37-07.50     11.46m 
 16 Ruiz, Mark                11 Framingham                     37-04.00     11.37m 
 17 Jordan, Mike              SR Weymouth                       37-03.00     11.35m 
 18 Connolly, Ned             Jr Needham                        37-01.25     11.30m 
 19 Stowe, Pete               JR Natick                         36-10.50     11.23m 
 20 LaGuerre, Chris           SR Brookline                      35-10.00     10.92m 
 21 Clark, Conner             SR Wellesley                      35-09.00     10.89m 
 22 Stewart, Ian              Jr Needham                        35-05.25     10.80m 
 23 Petricone, Andrew         11 Framingham                     35-02.50     10.73m 
 24 Lancaster, Aidan          JR Walpole                        35-02.00     10.71m 
 25 Panica, Kevin             SR Newton North                   34-08.25     10.57m 
 26 Miller, Enrique           11 Framingham                     33-09.00     10.28m 
 27 Berkman, Mike             SR Natick                         33-04.00     10.16m 
 28 Saffrey, Oliver           SR Wellesley                      33-01.25     10.09m 
 29 Cody, Shawn               JR Braintree                      32-08.75      9.97m 
 30 Lunn, Chris               SO Natick                         32-06.50      9.91m 
 31 Mulholland, Stephen       FR Norwood                        32-06.00      9.90m 
 32 DeTommaso, Anthony        SR Weymouth                       32-01.50      9.79m 
 33 Jean Phiilpe, Kervens     JR Milton                         31-11.00      9.72m 
 34 Mahon, Miles              So Needham                        31-08.00      9.65m 
 35 LaBella, Greg             SR Weymouth                       31-04.00      9.55m 
 36 Agbontaen, Rightious      JR Norwood                        31-00.00      9.44m 
 37 Farrar, Christian         JR Milton                         30-09.00      9.37m 
 38 Romeo, CJ                 SR Walpole                        30-05.50      9.28m 
 39 Andonian, Aram            SR Walpole                        29-11.00      9.11m 
 40 Rockwood, Jon             SO Walpole                        29-00.50      8.85m 
 41 Downing, Thomas           SO Dedham                         28-02.25      8.59m 
 42 Perkins, Devyn            FR Brookline                      28-00.75      8.55m 
 43 Sullivan, Pat             JR Braintree                      27-11.00      8.50m 
 44 Cardona, Carlos           FR Norwood                        26-01.00      7.95m 
 45 Dorant, Nick              SO Natick                         25-03.00      7.69m