Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Jan24_DualVa_set1.shtml

Dual Valley Conference Dual Meet #4

Northbridge, MA, January 24, 2012

[Team Scores ]

Event Results

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2012 09:30 PM
                            Dual Valley Conference                             
                        Dual Meets Week #4  - 1/24/2012                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Dash
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  6.40  1/19/2012   Cierra Dubinsky, Sutton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Brittney Cunningham       JR Blackstone-Mill           6.40#  5 
  2 Natalie Booz              JR Whit. Chrsitian           6.60   1 
  2 Megan Kaswandik           SR Douglas                   6.60   5 
  4 Cierra Dubinsky           JR Sutton                   J6.60   1 
  5 Marissa Ng                SR Nipmuc                    6.70   1 
  6 Paige Vigliotta            8 Sutton                    6.90   2 
  7 Trinity Scanlon           SR Nipmuc                    7.00   3 
  8 Caroline McDermott        FR Hopedale                  7.10   5 
  8 Rachel Murphy             SO Nipmuc                    7.10   4 
  8 Micaila Olson             SR Whit. Chrsitian           7.10   2 
 11 Karlie Jango              SO Nipmuc                    7.20   2 
 11 Brooklyn Samolinski       SO Blackstone-Mill           7.20   6 
 13 Erin Morin                JR Hopedale                  7.30   6 
 14 MacKenzie Thibodeau          Whit. Chrsitian           7.50   3 
 15 Bethany Peterson          SO Nipmuc                   J7.50   3 
 16 Kiely Varjabedian         SR Sutton                    7.80   3 
 16 Kelley Finger             JR Whit. Chrsitian           7.80   4 
 16 Krysta Grider              7 Hopedale                  7.80   6 
 19 Mia Banayan                8 Hopedale                  8.20   6 
 20 Megan Brady               JR Nipmuc                    8.60   4 
 21 Theresa Trainor           SO Sutton                    9.00   4 
 22 Cassidy Rodrigues          7 Hopedale                 10.30   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 45.10  1/10/2011   Rachael Bloznalis, Nipmuc                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Megan Kaswandik           SR Douglas                  45.10#  5 
  2 Julia McDermott           JR Hopedale                 46.20   5 
  3 Rachel Bloznalis          JR Nipmuc                   46.70   1 
  4 Julia Berkowicz           SR Whit. Chrsitian          46.80   2 
  5 Abby Epplett              SO Whit. Chrsitian          47.70   1 
  6 Brittney Cunningham       JR Blackstone-Mill          47.90   5 
  7 Caroline McDermott        FR Hopedale                 48.10   6 
  8 Casey Sether              JR Hopedale                 49.00   6 
  9 Elizabeth Chanty           8 Sutton                   49.10   1 
 10 Micalea Goldenberg         8 Douglas                  50.00   6 
 11 Carly Anderson            SO Sutton                   50.40   2 
 12 Madison Neri              FR Nipmuc                   50.60   4 
 13 Rachel Hetu               SO Nipmuc                   52.40   2 
 14 Maddie Morgan             SO Nipmuc                   53.60   3 
 15 Madeline Killeen          SO Nipmuc                   54.20   3 
 16 Lindsey Keith             FR Sutton                   54.70   3 
 17 Rachel Mann               SO Whit. Chrsitian          55.80   3 
 18 Hannah Sullivan            7 Sutton                   56.40   4 
 19 Victoria Frear            FR Sutton                 1:00.60   4 
 20 Shannon Harney             8 Douglas                1:02.10   6 
 21 Alexis Oosterman           7 Hopedale               1:06.40   7 
 22 Theresa Trainor           SO Sutton                 1:07.80   2 
 23 Cassidy Rodrigues          7 Hopedale               1:18.60   7 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 1:46.20  1/19/2012   Abby Epplett, Whit. Chrsitian             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Berkowicz           SR Whit. Chrsitian        1:49.70  
  2 Kelsi McDougle            JR Hopedale               1:50.90  
  3 Katelyn Soucey            SO Nipmuc                 1:51.80  
  4 Camille Norris            SO Hopedale               1:57.00  
  5 Vicki Graham              JR Sutton                 1:57.70  
  6 Emily Miller              SO Douglas                1:58.50  
  7 Jenna Light                8 Sutton                 1:59.90  
  8 Amelia Wright              8 Whit. Chrsitian        2:05.30  
  9 Julia VandenAkker         FR Whit. Chrsitian        2:19.70  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 3:09.10  1/19/2012   Julia Berkowicz, Whit. Chrsitian          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabbi DosRamos            JR Hopedale               3:16.90  
  2 Corinne Bonder            SR Sutton                 3:25.40  
  3 Jenna Fitzgerald          FR Nipmuc                 3:37.70  
  4 Molly Hardiman             8 Whit. Chrsitian        3:39.00  
  5 Juliana Farrell           SO Blackstone-Mill        3:39.90  
  6 Makenzie Cyr              FR Douglas                3:40.40  
  7 Taylor Arthuad             8 Sutton                 3:42.90  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 5:35.60  1/20/2011   Julia Berkowicz, Whitinsville Christian   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rita Maurais               8 Hopedale               5:48.10  
  2 Ava Saster                SR Douglas                6:17.40  
  3 Angie Epplett              8 Whit. Chrsitian        6:20.20  
  4 Taylor Arthuad             8 Sutton                 6:22.50  
  5 MacKenzie Brisbois        JR Douglas                6:42.70  
  6 Emily Kincaid             SO Hopedale               7:11.20  
  7 Mollie Morganstein         8 Sutton                 7:12.50  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 12:21.50  1/10/2011   Corinne Bonder, Sutton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelsi McDougle            JR Hopedale              12:47.60  
  2 Makenzie Cyr              FR Douglas               12:52.70  
  3 Angie Epplett              8 Whit. Chrsitian       12:53.20  
  4 Casey Sether              JR Hopedale              13:24.70  
  5 Gabby Colonies            SR Sutton                13:26.30  
  6 Elaina Falcone            JR Sutton                13:26.40  
  7 Rachael Morin             FR Douglas               15:34.50  
 
Girls 50 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  7.40  1/24/2012   Rachel Bloznalis, Nipmuc                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rachel Bloznalis          JR Nipmuc                    7.40#  1 
  2 Abby Epplett              SO Whit. Chrsitian           7.70   1 
  3 Ariele Krevosky           SR Sutton                    7.80   1 
  4 Emily Carroll             SR Douglas                   7.90   3 
  5 Elaina Falcone            JR Sutton                    8.50   2 
  6 Erin Morin                JR Hopedale                  8.80   3 
  6 MacKenzie Thibodeau          Whit. Chrsitian           8.80   2 
  8 Fallyn Hippert             8 Douglas                   9.00   5 
  9 Alexandra Hill            SO Sutton                    9.10   2 
  9 Peggy Greeno              SR Douglas                   9.10   4 
 11 Noa Banayan               SO Hopedale                  9.30   4 
 11 Brooklyn Samolinski       SO Blackstone-Mill           9.30   3 
 13 Sara Benedetti            SR Douglas                   9.90   4 
 14 Anastasiya Borodenko       7 Hopedale                 10.70   5 
 15 Alexis Oosterman           7 Hopedale                 11.70   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 2:01.30  1/21/2010   , Sutton                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sutton                                              2:02.30  
  2 Nipmuc                                              2:04.70  
  3 Douglas                                             2:06.80  
  4 Hopedale                                            2:22.10  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 4:34.10  1/10/2011   Hopedale, Hopedale                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hopedale                                            4:43.10  
  2 Sutton                                              4:55.70  
  3 Nipmuc                                              5:07.50  
  4 Douglas                                             5:15.60  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  5-02  12/17/2009  Marielle Ondreicka, Sutton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ariele Krevosky           SR Sutton                 4-10.00  
  2 Julia McDermott           JR Hopedale               4-08.00  
  2 Rachel Bloznalis          JR Nipmuc                 4-08.00  
  2 Marissa Ng                SR Nipmuc                 4-08.00  
  5 Katelyn Soucey            SO Nipmuc                 4-04.00  
  6 Megan Kaswandik           SR Douglas                4-02.00  
  6 Trinity Scanlon           SR Nipmuc                 4-02.00  
  8 Cierra Dubinsky           JR Sutton                 4-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 32-07  1/10/2012   Jen Mailhiot, Douglas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jen Mailhiot              SR Douglas               30-10.50  
  2 Natalie Booz              JR Whit. Chrsitian       27-08.00  
  3 Micaila Olson             SR Whit. Chrsitian       26-00.00  
  4 Rachel Bloznalis          JR Nipmuc                25-10.00  
  5 Kiely Varjabedian         SR Sutton                24-05.00  
  6 Alexandra Hill            SO Sutton                24-00.50  
  7 Abby Epplett              SO Whit. Chrsitian       22-05.00  
  8 Rosemary Balanca          SR Hopedale              22-03.00  
  9 Kelley Finger             JR Whit. Chrsitian       21-03.00  
 10 Alexis Oosterman           7 Hopedale              19-11.00  
 11 Kelsi McDougle            JR Hopedale              19-09.00  
 12 MacKenzie Brisbois        JR Douglas               19-01.00  
 13 Elizabeth Chanty           8 Sutton                19-00.00  
 13 Maddie Morgan             SO Nipmuc                19-00.00  
 15 Carolyn Hill                 Douglas               18-04.50  
 16 Kala Vandersleys          JR Nipmuc                17-06.00  
 17 Theresa Trainor           SO Sutton                15-11.00  
 18 Rachael Morin             FR Douglas               15-09.00  
 
Boys 50 Yard Dash
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  5.60  1/14/2010   Mark Hill, Sutton                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jake Foynes               SR Douglas                   5.70   5 
  1 Mark Hill                 SR Sutton                   J5.80   1 
  2 Dana Perry                SR Nipmuc                    5.80   1 
  4 Danny Solano              FR Whit. Chrsitian           5.90   1 
  5 Brendan Wood              SR Nipmuc                    6.00   2 
  6 Aksel Thibodeau           SR Whit. Chrsitian          J6.00   2 
  7 Matt Bianculli            JR Sutton                    6.10   2 
  7 Major Dorfman             SR Douglas                   6.10   6 
  9 Tyler Doherty             JR Sutton                    6.20   3 
 10 Jason Pawlowski           SR Whit. Chrsitian          J6.20   3 
 11 Conor Sayles              SR Hopedale                 J6.20   5 
 11 Chris Masterson           SR Douglas                  J6.20   8 
 13 Jamie Carlson             SR Whit. Chrsitian           6.30   3 
 13 Chris Manning             JR Hopedale                  6.30   8 
 15 Nathan Kavaly             SR Blackstone-Mill           6.40   7 
 16 Samuel Manning            FR Nipmuc                    6.50   6 
 16 Andrew Messier            SO Blackstone-Mill           6.50   5 
 16 Ryan Walker               SO Douglas                   6.50   8 
 16 Casey Kracinovich         JR Hopedale                  6.50   7 
 20 Garrett Hippert           SO Douglas                   6.70   6 
 21 Dave Fields               SO Sutton                    6.80   4 
 22 Richard Berdos            JR Hopedale                  6.90   8 
 22 Michael Park              SR Whit. Chrsitian           6.90   4 
 24 Nicholas Katz              7 Hopedale                  7.00   7 
 25 Kyu Bin Cho               SR Whit. Chrsitian           7.10   4 
 25 Cavin Burnard             JR Hopedale                  7.10   6 
 27 Hunter Dodge              FR Sutton                    7.90   4 
 -- Chris Blake               SR Douglas                     FS   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 37.80  1/20/2011   Jake Foynes, Douglas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Danny Solano              FR Whit. Chrsitian          38.30   1 
  2 Paul Hamlet               JR Whit. Chrsitian          39.80   2 
  3 Justin Rothermich         JR Sutton                   40.00   1 
  4 Dillon Braile             SR Nipmuc                   40.30   1 
  5 Major Dorfman             SR Douglas                  40.80   4 
  6 Matthew Bedard            FR Hopedale                 40.90   4 
  7 Kurt Robakiewicz          FR Nipmuc                   41.03   2 
  8 Desmonde Bellanti         JR Douglas                  41.06   6 
  9 Jamie Carlson             SR Whit. Chrsitian          42.20   3 
 10 Randy Guertin             SO Douglas                  42.50   5 
 11 Luke Holden               SO Blackstone-Mill          42.60   5 
 12 Derrick Harney            SR Douglas                  42.80   7 
 13 Connor Longacre           SR Hopedale                 43.00   5 
 14 Andrew Joe                JR Hopedale                 44.00   6 
 15 Colin Smith               JR Whit. Chrsitian          45.00   2 
 16 Ty Hemmingway             FR Sutton                   45.90   2 
 17 Cavin Burnard             JR Hopedale                 46.30   6 
 18 Hunter Daigle             FR Douglas                  46.50   7 
 19 Dave Fields               SO Sutton                   47.30   3 
 20 Joe McCabe                   Blackstone-Mill          48.00   4 
 21 Grant McKinlay             7 Sutton                   48.60   7 
 22 Devin Morrill              8 Whit. Chrsitian          49.10   3 
 23 Dan Fry                   FR Sutton                   49.60   6 
 24 Andrew Porter              7 Hopedale                 55.90   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 1:29.40  2/4/2010    Matthew Becker, Nipmuc                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul Maurais              SO Hopedale               1:34.80  
  2 Matthew Becker            SR Nipmuc                 1:35.00  
  3 Robbie Hayes              SR Douglas                1:35.40  
  4 Gabe Solano               JR Whit. Chrsitian        1:36.10  
  5 John McGowan              SO Hopedale               1:37.10  
  6 Peter Archeto             JR Blackstone-Mill        1:38.60  
  7 Haydn Melia               JR Sutton                 1:41.10  
  8 Andrew Klei               SR Hopedale               1:41.90  
  9 Max Kuik                  JR Whit. Chrsitian        1:43.20  
 10 Andrew Erickson           SR Sutton                 1:43.50  
 11 Richard Berdos            JR Hopedale               1:45.60  
 12 Daveed Goldenberg         SO Douglas                1:47.20  
 13 Michael Castellani        SO Nipmuc                 1:47.30  
 14 Luke Daly                 SO Douglas                1:48.10  
 15 Jacob Swaim               SO Whit. Chrsitian        1:48.30  
 16 Jamison Koeman            FR Whit. Chrsitian        1:49.10  
 17 Nathan Swaim              SR Whit. Chrsitian        1:55.80  
 18 Robert Mulrey             SO Hopedale               1:57.90  
 19 Patrick Finnegan          FR Hopedale               1:58.20  
 20 Harrison McKinlay          8 Sutton                 2:00.30  
 21 Hunter Dodge              FR Sutton                 2:10.90  
 22 Jonathan Rajcula           8 Hopedale               2:24.00  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 2:47.30  1/19/2012   Evan Vadenais, Blackstone-Mill            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chris Kivior              SR Hopedale               2:50.50  
  2 Ross Mungeam              SR Douglas                2:53.30  
  3 Evan Kent                 SR Sutton                 2:55.90  
  4 Aaron Maurais             SR Hopedale               2:57.40  
  5 Stephen Lukas             JR Nipmuc                 2:59.40  
  6 Connor King               SR Douglas                3:06.00  
  7 Kevin Gurney              JR Nipmuc                 3:10.50  
  8 Connor Garvey             SO Sutton                 3:12.20  
  9 Justin Gualtieri          SO Douglas                3:22.20  
 10 Ethan Fortin              JR Nipmuc                 3:25.40  
 11 Kyle Mead Matthews         8 Sutton                 3:26.10  
 12 Matt Sullivan             SO Sutton                 3:34.70  
 13 Oliver Carmody            FR Nipmuc                 3:36.60  
 14 Grant McKinlay             7 Sutton                 4:01.70  
 15 Josh Tomaso                8 Hopedale               4:18.70  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 4:43.60  1/19/2012   Paul Maurais, Hopedale                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evan Kent                 SR Sutton                 4:53.10  
  2 Evan Vadenais             SR Blackstone-Mill        4:53.50  
  3 Aaron Maurais             SR Hopedale               4:58.50  
  4 Reed Miller               SR Douglas                5:05.10  
  5 Matt Doran                JR Hopedale               5:08.10  
  6 Peter Berdos              SR Hopedale               5:08.20  
  7 Nathan Brookhouse         SO Whit. Chrsitian        5:11.80  
  8 Tom Spillers               8 Hopedale               5:19.50  
  9 Matthew Burke             JR Nipmuc                 5:22.00  
 10 Jay McDonald              JR Sutton                 5:27.20  
 11 Austin Collins            SO Hopedale               5:34.20  
 12 Matt Picard               SO Douglas                5:38.60  
 13 Jake Thackaberry          FR Douglas                5:51.80  
 14 Oliver Carmody            FR Nipmuc                 6:03.40  
 15 Tristan Dunn               8 Sutton                 6:10.00  
 16 Christopher Alleman       JR Nipmuc                 6:53.30  
 -- Jacob Wiersma              8 Whit. Chrsitian            DNF  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 10:19.30  1/24/2012   Ross Mungeam, Douglas                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross Mungeam              SR Douglas               10:19.30# 
  2 Paul Maurais              SO Hopedale              10:35.50  
  3 Kevin Gurney              JR Nipmuc                11:19.20  
  4 Connor Garvey             SO Sutton                11:24.00  
  5 Jamison Koeman            FR Whit. Chrsitian       11:43.70  
  6 Matt Picard               SO Douglas               11:51.90  
  7 Braden Mungeam            SO Douglas               11:52.10  
  8 Daveed Goldenberg         SO Douglas               12:19.70  
  9 Ethan Fortin              JR Nipmuc                12:33.80  
 10 Cameron Hopkins           JR Sutton                12:53.70  
 11 Timothy Brien             FR Nipmuc                13:12.00  
 12 Joel Morin                SO Douglas               13:14.00  
 13 Harrison McKinlay          8 Sutton                13:49.40  
 14 John McCarthy              7 Hopedale              14:01.50  
 15 Nicholas Katz              7 Hopedale              14:26.90  
 -- Nathan Swaim              SR Whit. Chrsitian             FS  
 
Boys 50 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  6.70  1/14/2010   Erik Quitzau, Blackstone-Millville          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brendan Wood              SR Nipmuc                    6.70#  1 
  2 Mark Hill                 SR Sutton                   J6.70#  1 
  3 David Jassmond            SR Whit. Chrsitian           7.80   1 
  4 Keaton Tagseth            JR Douglas                   8.10   3 
  4 Ricky Thyden              SR Sutton                    8.10   2 
  6 Samuel Manning            FR Nipmuc                   J8.10   2 
  7 Tom Gilbert               JR Sutton                    8.30   2 
  8 Ben Gontijo               SR Douglas                   8.90   3 
  9 Casey Kracinovich         JR Hopedale                  9.10   3 
 10 Robert Mulrey             SO Hopedale                  9.20   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 1:43.90  1/19/2012   Douglas, Douglas                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nipmuc                                              1:45.05  
  2 Douglas                                             1:50.60  
 -- Sutton                                                   DQ   spiked baton at fini
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 3:52.02  1/24/2012   Nipmuc, Nipmuc                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nipmuc                                              3:52.02# 
  2 Douglas                                             3:55.40  
  3 Hopedale                                            4:07.40  
  4 Sutton                                              4:25.00  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  6-02  1/6/2011    Mark Hill, Sutton                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Hill                 SR Sutton                 5-10.00  
  2 Chris Manning             JR Hopedale               5-08.00  
  2 Brendan Wood              SR Nipmuc                 5-08.00  
  4 Tom Gilbert               JR Sutton                 5-04.00  
  4 Ben Gontijo               SR Douglas                5-04.00  
  4 Aksel Thibodeau           SR Whit. Chrsitian        5-04.00  
  4 Kyu Bin Cho               SR Whit. Chrsitian        5-04.00  
  8 Connor Garvey             SO Sutton                 5-02.00  
  8 Paul Maurais              SO Hopedale               5-02.00  
 10 Samuel Manning            FR Nipmuc                 5-00.00  
 10 Jake Foynes               SR Douglas                5-00.00  
 12 Dana Perry                SR Nipmuc                 4-10.00  
 -- Andrew Klei               SR Hopedale                    NH  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 43-05  1/21/2010   Eric Brown, Hopedale                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Joe                JR Hopedale              39-07.00  
  2 Aksel Thibodeau           SR Whit. Chrsitian       37-05.00  
  3 Connor Longacre           SR Hopedale              36-06.00  
  4 Conor Sayles              SR Hopedale              36-05.50  
  5 Kurt Robakiewicz          FR Nipmuc                36-05.00  
  6 Paul Gildea               SR Douglas               36-01.50  
  7 Mark Hill                 SR Sutton                34-10.75  
  8 Adam Tyks                 JR Hopedale              34-08.00  
  9 Justin Rothermich         JR Sutton                34-02.25  
 10 Justin Defreitas          SR Douglas               33-09.50  
 11 Kyu Bin Cho               SR Whit. Chrsitian       33-09.00  
 12 Dillon Braile             SR Nipmuc                33-08.50  
 13 Dana Perry                SR Nipmuc                33-08.00  
 14 Aidan Olson                8 Whit. Chrsitian       32-07.50  
 15 Andrew Messier            SO Blackstone-Mill       31-09.75  
 16 Brendan Wood              SR Nipmuc                31-05.50  
 17 Keaton Tagseth            JR Douglas               30-11.75  
 18 Ian Stewardson            SR Hopedale              30-10.50  
 19 Joey Gifford              SR Douglas               29-04.00  
 20 Joe McCabe                   Blackstone-Mill       27-06.25  
 21 Michael Castellani        SO Nipmuc                26-05.00  
 22 Tyler Osterman            SO Hopedale              26-00.50  
 23 Kevin Noonan               8 Sutton                24-10.00  
 24 Nathan Brookhouse         SO Whit. Chrsitian       24-04.50  
 25 Anthony Fattman           JR Sutton                24-04.00  
 26 Ethan Charielle           FR Sutton                23-00.00  
 27 Pat Morgan Donovan        FR Sutton                22-10.50  
 28 Samuel Van Dyke            8 Whit. Chrsitian       17-08.00  
 
Mixed Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eddie Cerow              MSO Hopedale              26-00.00  
  2 Patrick Finnegan         MFR Hopedale              25-09.50  
  3 Hunter Dodge             MFR Sutton                22-08.00  
  4 Michael Foley             M8 Hopedale              21-11.00  
  5 Gerry Crepeau             M7 Hopedale              21-02.00  
  6 Tristan Dunn              M8 Sutton                20-03.00  
  7 Matt Salvatore            M8 Hopedale              19-06.00  
  8 Cameron Smith             M7 Hopedale              18-11.00  
  9 Michael Pedroli          MFR Hopedale              17-07.00  
 10 John Rainer               M7 Hopedale              16-01.00  
 11 Andrew Sullivan           M7 Hopedale              14-08.00  
 11 Joey Marcello             M8 Hopedale              14-08.00  
 13 Kyle Sether               M7 Hopedale              14-02.00