Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Jan21_MidWac_set1.shtml

Mid Wach Duals

Shrewsbury, MA, January 21, 2012

[Team Scores ]

Event Results

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/21/2012 04:07 PM
                    Mid Wach Duals @ Shrewsbury - 1/21/2012                    
                                Shrewsbury, MA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   377 Michelle Savoie     SR Milford                    7.5   1 
  2    16 Megan Davis         Sr Algonquin                 J7.5   1 
  3   407 Mariah Tenney       JR Murdock                    7.9   2 
  4    79 Emma Hall           JR Bromfield                  8.0   3 
  5   421 Rylie Hammond       SO Narragansett               8.1   2 
  5    33 Haley Hughes        Jr Algonquin                  8.1   1 
  5    77 Reiny Foster        SO Bromfield                  8.1   3 
  8   352 Lauren Hanna        JR Milford                   J8.1   1 
  9    17 Gabrielle DiGiovan  JR Algonquin                 J8.1   1 
 10   373 Kaley Pratt         FR Milford                   J8.1   1 
 11   207 Hannah Balboni      FR Littleton                  8.3   3 
 12   211 Francesca Dripps    SO Littleton                 J8.3   3 
 13    84 Alyssa Johnson      JR Bromfield                 J8.3   3 
 14   399 Marissa Galat        8 Murdock                    8.4   2 
 15   217 Alma Himmelberger   FR Littleton                  8.5   3 
 16   424 Megan LeBlanc       JR Narragansett               8.6   2 
 17   426 Charissa Moriarty   SR Narragansett               8.9   2 
 18   406 Victoria Simmers-S   7 Murdock                    9.1   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   377 Michelle Savoie     SR Milford                   43.5   1 
  2    61 Brenna Stewart      Jr Algonquin                 44.8   1 
  3   432 Krista Webb         JR Narragansett              45.5   4 
  4    45 Abbie McCann        So Algonquin                 45.9   2 
  5    50 Bridget Owen        So Algonquin                 46.9   2 
  5   412 Renee Capps         SO Narragansett              46.9   4 
  7    84 Alyssa Johnson      JR Bromfield                 47.8   6 
  8    54 Karin Rozelsky      Jr Algonquin                 48.4   1 
  8   210 Melany Cruz         JR Littleton                 48.4   6 
 10   215 Brett Graceffa      SO Littleton                 49.2   7 
 11   384 Lizzie Stallone     JR Milford                   49.4   2 
 12    53 Mary Rousseau       Fr Algonquin                 49.5   3 
 13    46 Stephanie McGovern  FR Algonquin                 49.6   3 
 14   208 Ashley Buraczynski  SO Littleton                 50.1   7 
 15   394 Abby Amenta         SO Murdock                   50.5   4 
 16   327 Chelsea Brown       SO Milford                   50.8   1 
 17   716 Fortuna Fasulo         Ayer Shirley              51.1   6 
 18   232 Jennifer Smith      FR Littleton                 51.2   8 
 19   390 Katherine Weber     SO Milford                   51.6   2 
 20   369 Dyanna Mota         SO Milford                   52.2   3 
 21   430 Shannon Sullivan    JR Narragansett              52.5   5 
 22    88 Bethany Ross         8 Bromfield                 53.2   7 
 23   351 Carly Hanna         SR Milford                   53.4   3 
 24   396 Brianna Dellechiai  SO Murdock                   54.0   4 
 25   225 Kate Magurn         JR Littleton                 55.5   6 
 26    93 Grace Turnbull       7 Bromfield                 57.2   7 
 27   403 Chelsea Simmers-Sw   6 Murdock                   57.8   5 
 28   404 Clari Simmers-Swan   6 Murdock                   58.3   5 
 29    90 Casey Russell       FR Bromfield               1:00.0   8 
 30   433 Heather Wrigley      8 Narragansett            1:00.4   5 
 31   402 Phylicia Shippy      8 Murdock                 1:01.2   8 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   432 Krista Webb         JR Narragansett            1:45.3   3 
  2   411 Anna Capps          SO Narragansett            1:46.2   3 
  3    86 Alexia Lipman       SO Bromfield               1:50.1   5 
  4    59 Kyra Shreeve        So Algonquin               1:50.5   1 
  5   216 Sarah Heitmeyer     FR Littleton               1:52.8   5 
  6     9 Emily Brown         Sr Algonquin               1:52.9   1 
  7    48 Alex Moy            So Algonquin               1:54.5   2 
  8    58 Emily Seiple        Fr Algonquin               1:56.2   2 
  9   374 Kelsey Pratt        JR Milford                 1:56.9   1 
 10   218 Lucy Howes           7 Littleton               2:00.6   5 
 11   368 Kate Monica         SR Milford                 2:04.1   1 
 12   394 Abby Amenta         SO Murdock                 2:04.2   3 
 13    69 Alyssa Waterman     Fr Algonquin               2:05.6   4 
 14   392 Kayla Williamson    SO Milford                 2:07.0   2 
 15    83 Bhavani Hodgkins    JR Bromfield               2:07.5   6 
 16    92 Caroline Turnbull   JR Bromfield               2:08.6   5 
 17   423 Courtney Kelley     JR Narragansett            2:09.2   4 
 18   406 Victoria Simmers-S   7 Murdock                 2:09.7   3 
 19   371 Jessica Pellitier   SO Milford                 2:11.6   2 
 20   405 Courtney Simmers-S   7 Murdock                 2:14.3   4 
 21   226 Kylie Murphy         7 Littleton               2:17.6   6 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   413 Kylie Chartier      SO Narragansett            3:19.3  
  2    23 Laurie Finelli      Sr Algonquin               3:27.0  
  3    63 Annie Sullivan      So Algonquin               3:28.0  
  4   220 Alana Johnston       8 Littleton               3:36.1  
  5    44 Emily Mauro         Jr Algonquin               3:40.9  
  6    89 Kate Rowatt         JR Bromfield               3:42.4  
  7   364 Veronica Lynch      JR Milford                 3:42.6  
  8   400 Felica Ingman       SO Murdock                 3:45.4  
  9     8 Brittany Bowker     Sr Algonquin               3:46.4  
 10    81 Brenna Harington    FR Bromfield               3:47.2  
 11   407 Mariah Tenney       JR Murdock                 3:47.4  
 11    57 Kate Sears          Jr Algonquin               3:47.4  
 13   210 Melany Cruz         JR Littleton               3:47.6  
 14    18 Reme DiGiovanni     Jr Algonquin               3:47.9  
 15   328 Hannah Brown        JR Milford                 3:49.2  
 16   325 Jen Beaulieu        SO Milford                 3:50.6  
 17    85 Hannah Keaney       JR Bromfield               3:51.7  
 18   389 Paige Trotta        SO Milford                 3:54.9  
 19   214 Katie Goodwin       SO Littleton               4:12.1  
 20   417 Victoria Donarumo    8 Narragansett            4:16.5  
 21   366 Cierra Meurant      JR Milford                 4:20.5  
 22   416 Clothilde Donarumo   8 Narragansett            4:22.4  
 23   333 Meryl Cheney        JR Milford                 4:24.2  
 24   227 Helen Orton          7 Littleton               4:25.3  
 25   393 Kristina Allain     JR Murdock                 4:26.7  
 26    42 Sydney Mannion      Fr Algonquin               4:28.5  
 27   363 Rachel Levine       JR Milford                 4:38.7  
 28    55 Christy Scott       Jr Algonquin               4:39.1  
 29   383 Helayne Speroni     SO Milford                 4:39.8  
 30   386 Christina Thimble   SR Milford                 4:47.5  
 31   340 Cassidy Dias        JR Milford                 4:49.0  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   412 Renee Capps         SO Narragansett            5:29.4  
  2    63 Annie Sullivan      So Algonquin               5:39.5  
  3    23 Laurie Finelli      Sr Algonquin               5:54.8  
  4   400 Felica Ingman       SO Murdock                 5:56.5  
  5   364 Veronica Lynch      JR Milford                 6:07.2  
  6   334 Sade Cole           SR Milford                 6:07.6  
  7    91 Kate Toll            8 Bromfield               6:20.0  
  8   238 Alicia Whitney      SR Littleton               6:21.2  
  9   358 Lauren Keisling     SO Milford                 6:23.0  
 10    76 Talbot Chipman       7 Bromfield               6:23.5  
 11    18 Reme DiGiovanni     Jr Algonquin               6:26.2  
 12   219 Sylvia Jackson       8 Littleton               6:35.3  
 13   356 Natasha Jacobson    JR Milford                 6:58.4  
 14   336 Jordan Corbett      SO Milford                 6:59.4  
 15   361 Sam Lathrop         JR Milford                 7:10.6  
 16   341 Demetra Edwards     JR Milford                 7:14.3  
 17   357 Megan Keefe         SO Milford                 7:27.3  
 18   365 Mileena McCarthy    SO Milford                 7:29.7  
 19   335 Kellie Cooper       JR Milford                 7:30.6  
 20   718 Meaghan Hanley         Ayer Shirley            7:31.1  
 21   382 Joiya Sousa         SO Milford                 7:31.7  
 22   350 McKenzie Hammond    FR Milford                 7:33.4  
 23   237 Kaitlyn Wetzel      SO Littleton               7:47.4  
 24   338 Vanessa DeMoura     FR Milford                 7:51.4  
 25   375 Kate Richard        JR Milford                 8:10.4  
 26   370 Priya Patel         JR Milford                 8:19.6  
 27   326 Megan Bosclair      SO Milford                 8:24.8  
 28   372 Caitie Powers       JR Milford                 8:30.5  
 29   353 Marina Hannah       JR Milford                 8:36.3  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    59 Kyra Shreeve        So Algonquin              12:48.0  
  2    12 Paige Casey         Jr Algonquin              12:53.4  
  3    89 Kate Rowatt         JR Bromfield              13:09.5  
  4   358 Lauren Keisling     SO Milford                13:30.4  
  5   219 Sylvia Jackson       8 Littleton              14:08.2  
  6   234 Sydney Vacca        SO Littleton              14:18.0  
  7   417 Victoria Donarumo    8 Narragansett           14:51.3  
  8   235 Kristen Vilcans     JR Littleton              15:58.7  
  9    49 Veronica Mueller    So Algonquin              16:27.3  
 10   393 Kristina Allain     JR Murdock                16:43.4  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    72 Moriah Arnold       JR Bromfield                  9.4   3 
  2   716 Fortuna Fasulo         Ayer Shirley               9.6   3 
  2    37 Maggie Kiley        Jr Algonquin                  9.6   1 
  4   324 Emily Baron         JR Milford                    9.8   1 
  5    87 Vishwa Rasania      JR Bromfield                 10.0   3 
  6   421 Rylie Hammond       SO Narragansett              10.1   2 
  6    65 Chelsey Thompson    So Algonquin                 10.1   1 
  8   349 Olivia Grose        SR Milford                  J10.1   1 
  9    67 Jenna Veillette     So Algonquin                J10.1   1 
 10   368 Kate Monica         SR Milford                   10.3   1 
 11    22 Kate Fazio          Jr Algonquin                 10.4   4 
 12   221 Antonia Keutzer     SR Littleton                 10.6   3 
 13   399 Marissa Galat        8 Murdock                   10.7   2 
 14   429 Amanda Stewart      JR Narragansett              10.9   2 
 14   229 Shannon Riordon      7 Littleton                 10.9   3 
 16   396 Brianna Dellechiai  SO Murdock                   11.2   2 
 17   237 Kaitlyn Wetzel      SO Littleton                 11.6   4 
 18   222 Kendra LaVallee     JR Littleton                J11.6   4 
 19   721 Madeline Norton        Ayer Shirley              12.0   3 
 20   238 Alicia Whitney      SR Littleton                 12.1   4 
 21   420 Stephanie Girouard  SO Narragansett              12.8   2 
 22    93 Grace Turnbull       7 Bromfield                 12.9   4 
 23   405 Courtney Simmers-S   7 Murdock                   14.3   2 
 
Girls 4x220 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Algonquin                                            1:57.8   1 
  2 Milford                                              2:02.2   1 
  3 Bromfield                                            2:02.5   2 
  4 Algonquin  'B'                                      x2:03.6   2 
  5 Littleton                                            2:08.3   2 
  6 Narragansett                                         2:31.5   2 
 
Girls 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Algonquin                                            4:42.6   1 
  2 Bromfield                                            4:49.3   2 
  3 Littleton                                            4:51.5   2 
  4 Algonquin  'B'                                      x4:55.7   1 
  5 Milford                                              4:56.8   1 
  6 Narragansett                                         5:12.8   2 
  7 Littleton  'B'                                      x5:23.2   2 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   377 Michelle Savoie     SR Milford                5-00.00  
  2    92 Caroline Turnbull   JR Bromfield             J5-00.00  
  3   432 Krista Webb         JR Narragansett           4-10.00  
  4    50 Bridget Owen        So Algonquin             J4-10.00  
  5   388 Julia Touhey        JR Milford                4-08.00  
  6    21 Alisha Faherty      So Algonquin             J4-08.00  
  7    48 Alex Moy            So Algonquin             J4-08.00  
  8   716 Fortuna Fasulo         Ayer Shirley           4-06.00  
  8   407 Mariah Tenney       JR Murdock                4-06.00  
  8    44 Emily Mauro         Jr Algonquin              4-06.00  
 11    87 Vishwa Rasania      JR Bromfield             J4-06.00  
 11   387 Melissa Tobin       SR Milford               J4-06.00  
 13   413 Kylie Chartier      SO Narragansett          J4-06.00  
 14   216 Sarah Heitmeyer     FR Littleton             J4-06.00  
 15   721 Madeline Norton        Ayer Shirley           4-04.00  
 16   390 Katherine Weber     SO Milford               J4-04.00  
 17   239 Hayley Yates        JR Littleton             J4-04.00  
 18    70 Maggie Wraight      So Algonquin              4-00.00  
 19   394 Abby Amenta         SO Murdock               J4-00.00  
 19   339 Danielle Denomee    FR Milford               J4-00.00  
 20   224 Kayla Magee         JR Littleton             J3-08.00  
 20   225 Kate Magurn         JR Littleton             J3-08.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   330 Siaina Campbell     JR Milford               31-04.50  
  2   418 Gaelin Farrell      SO Narragansett          30-05.50  
  3   426 Charissa Moriarty   SR Narragansett          29-00.00  
  4   359 Erynne Kelley       SR Milford               28-06.50  
  5    34 Sarah Jackson       So Algonquin             28-06.00  
  6    60 Abby Solis          Sr Algonquin             28-04.00  
  7   424 Megan LeBlanc       JR Narragansett          27-07.00  
  8    52 Emily Polanowicz    Sr Algonquin             27-06.00  
  9   407 Mariah Tenney       JR Murdock               26-07.50  
 10   342 Katie Ellmore       SR Milford               26-02.00  
 11    31 Taylor Henry        Sr Algonquin             25-06.00  
 12    82 Brianna Harte       FR Bromfield             25-01.50  
 13   802 Alyssa LaBrack       7 Murdock               24-06.00  
 14   235 Kristen Vilcans     JR Littleton             24-05.25  
 15    64 Ariel Thompson      So Algonquin             24-00.00  
 16   434 Sarah Wrigley       SO Narragansett          23-09.00  
 17     6 Kelsey Bourdon      Jr Algonquin             23-05.00  
 18   372 Caitie Powers       JR Milford               22-06.00  
 19   361 Sam Lathrop         JR Milford               21-07.00  
 20    85 Hannah Keaney       JR Bromfield             21-05.00  
 21   232 Jennifer Smith      FR Littleton             20-06.00  
 22   422 Danielle Harris     SO Narragansett          20-00.00  
 23   209 Nicole Cochis       SO Littleton             19-05.00  
 24   211 Francesca Dripps    SO Littleton             19-01.50  
 25    90 Casey Russell       FR Bromfield             17-06.25  
 26   433 Heather Wrigley      8 Narragansett          16-10.00  
 27   207 Hannah Balboni      FR Littleton             16-07.00  
 28   404 Clari Simmers-Swan   6 Murdock               14-00.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     3 Mike Babine         SR Algonquin                  6.8   1 
  2    36 Davis Kraft         JR Algonquin                  6.9   1 
  3    63 Roniel Foster       JR Bromfield                  7.0   3 
  4   233 Dexter LaPlant      SR Littleton                  7.2   3 
  5   380 Joe Farrell         JR Narragansett               7.3   2 
  5   336 Brandon Rodriguez   FR Milford                    7.3   1 
  7    51 Gabe Vasquez        SO Algonquin                 J7.3   1 
  8   337 Jonathan Rodriguez  FR Milford                   J7.3   1 
  9   353 Liam Fitzpatrick    SR Murdock                    7.4   2 
  9   309 John Cicciu         FR Milford                    7.4   1 
 11   249 Cam Zaborowski      SO Littleton                  7.7   3 
 11   361 Nate Macarelli      SR Murdock                    7.7   2 
 13   240 Kentaro Ogawa       SR Littleton                 J7.7   3 
 14    55 Sam Beebe           JR Bromfield                 J7.7   3 
 15    82 Ryan West           JR Bromfield                  7.9   3 
 16   363 James Maynard       JR Murdock                    8.0   2 
 17   371 Elijah Bosselait    SO Narragansett               8.8   2 
 18   394 Pat Wheeler         FR Narragansett               9.0   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    35 Colin Kraft         JR Algonquin                 39.4   1 
  2    15 Malik Daley         SO Algonquin                 39.6   1 
  3    58 Dan Colony          JR Bromfield                 40.2   5 
  4   356 Jordan Harris       SR Murdock                   40.9   3 
  5   331 Jon O'Neil          SO Milford                   41.3   1 
  6    19 Jordan Entwistle    SR Algonquin                 41.6   2 
  7    54 Brendan Beale       JR Bromfield                 42.4   6 
  8   333 Brandon Pounds      SO Milford                   42.6   1 
  9    14 Moe Daeipour        JR Algonquin                 42.9   2 
 10   376 Wyatt Davidson      SR Narragansett              44.2   3 
 11   349 Owen Chase          SO Murdock                   45.5   4 
 12   347 Kyle Blouin         JR Murdock                   45.6   3 
 13    52 Jeff Adelson        JR Bromfield                 46.1   6 
 14    82 Ryan West           JR Bromfield                 47.0   7 
 15   334 Grant Prokopis      SO Milford                   48.0   7 
 16   230 Sam Cooney          SO Littleton                 48.2   6 
 17   241 Zach Piche          SO Littleton                 48.6   5 
 18   228 Brian Cahill         8 Littleton                 48.7   7 
 18   231 Alex Fournier       SR Littleton                 48.7   5 
 18   781 Andrew St. Germain     Ayer Shirley              48.7   5 
 21    62 Danny Fitterman     FR Bromfield                 50.0   7 
 22   378 Cole Duguay          8 Narragansett              50.4   3 
 22   226 Aaron Baumgart      JR Littleton                 50.4   6 
 24    23 Joe Grieco          JR Algonquin                 53.7   2 
 25   384 Alexander Howard     8 Narragansett              54.7   4 
 26   387 Frank Purillo        7 Narragansett              58.0   4 
 27   383 Kyle Hil-Smith       8 Narragansett              59.3   2 
 28   366 Joshua Ramsey        6 Murdock                 1:00.0   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    34 Justin Kody         SR Algonquin               1:31.1   1 
  2    68 Nick Kronauer       SR Bromfield               1:32.0   5 
  2   301 Justin Asam         SO Milford                 1:32.0   1 
  4    65 Patrick Griffin     JR Bromfield               1:32.9   5 
  5    18 Shane Duffy         JR Algonquin               1:33.1   1 
  6   347 Kyle Blouin         JR Murdock                 1:33.7   3 
  7   380 Joe Farrell         JR Narragansett            1:33.9   3 
  8   356 Jordan Harris       SR Murdock                 1:34.7   3 
  9   778 Jay Jewitt             Ayer Shirley            1:40.0   5 
 10   322 Matt LeBlanc        FR Milford                 1:42.8   1 
 11    30 Mike Karpuk         SR Algonquin               1:43.2   2 
 12   247 Devon Webster       SO Littleton               1:45.5   5 
 13    76 Cole Stecyk          7 Bromfield               1:47.8   6 
 14   343 Joel Sousa          SR Milford                 1:49.6   2 
 15   231 Alex Fournier       SR Littleton               1:50.3   6 
 16   232 Tristan Kaldenberg   8 Littleton               1:51.9   6 
 17   241 Zach Piche          SO Littleton               1:52.1   7 
 18   316 Alex Frieband       SR Milford                 1:52.4   2 
 19    79 Sam Swindelles      SO Bromfield               1:52.5   6 
 20    70 Alvin Li            FR Bromfield               1:54.4   7 
 21   357 Justin Harris       SO Murdock                 1:57.5   4 
 22   227 Will Buraczynski     7 Littleton               1:59.4   7 
 23   389 Todd Stark           8 Narragansett            2:00.7   4 
 24   246 Jackson Weber        8 Littleton               2:01.3   7 
 25   382 Justice Graves       8 Narragansett            2:06.3   3 
 26   390 Ben Waystack         7 Narragansett            2:18.1   4 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    68 Nick Kronauer       SR Bromfield               2:50.2  
  2    40 Dave McGovern       SR Algonquin               2:57.7  
  3   310 Matt Cicciu         SO Milford                 2:58.1  
  4   372 Joseph Capps        FR Narragansett            3:00.1  
  5    59 Price Day           FR Bromfield               3:00.7  
  6   354 Daniel Fournier     SO Murdock                 3:06.1  
  7   350 Daniel Denette      JR Murdock                 3:09.6  
  8   243 Nathaniel Santoro   JR Littleton               3:10.1  
  9   342 Jerry Shyne         SR Milford                 3:12.1  
 10   245 Troy Taylor         FR Littleton               3:14.7  
 11   315 John Donahue        SO Milford                 3:15.7  
 12   312 Kevin de Souza      SR Milford                 3:16.2  
 13    49 Richard Thompson    JR Algonquin               3:16.4  
 14    78 Will Sullebarger    JR Bromfield               3:16.9  
 15   326 Dan Madden          SO Milford                 3:17.2  
 16   324 Devin Luce          SO Milford                 3:17.6  
 17   234 Andy MacGregor      SO Littleton               3:18.4  
 18    69 Phillip Kuong       FR Bromfield               3:20.2  
 19   247 Devon Webster       SO Littleton               3:22.7  
 20    61 Graham Fedderson    JR Bromfield               3:24.3  
 21   325 shawn Luce          SR Milford                 3:26.1  
 22   330 Sebastian Moronta   FR Milford                 3:27.0  
 23   673 Peter Bae           JR Milford                 3:30.1  
 24   239 Ryan Morse           8 Littleton               3:31.7  
 25   343 Joel Sousa          SR Milford                 3:36.8  
 26   238 Bobby Morse         FR Littleton               3:42.0  
 27    60 Will Day             7 Bromfield               3:44.1  
 28   373 Dylan Chartier       6 Narragansett            3:48.9  
 29    75 Ian Rowatt           8 Bromfield               4:01.9  
 30   377 Nicolo Donarumo      5 Narragansett            4:09.0  
 31   235 James Magee          8 Littleton               4:24.2  
 32   358 James Huff           7 Murdock                 4:38.0  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    59 Price Day           FR Bromfield               5:04.7  
  2    71 Paul Malloy         SO Bromfield               5:05.1  
  3   372 Joseph Capps        FR Narragansett            5:06.4  
  4   310 Matt Cicciu         SO Milford                 5:10.1  
  5   354 Daniel Fournier     SO Murdock                 5:10.6  
  6   339 Connor Rosenblatt   SO Milford                 5:10.8  
  7   243 Nathaniel Santoro   JR Littleton               5:24.3  
  8   342 Jerry Shyne         SR Milford                 5:24.8  
  9   324 Devin Luce          SO Milford                 5:28.2  
 10    49 Richard Thompson    JR Algonquin               5:30.4  
 11    78 Will Sullebarger    JR Bromfield               5:33.8  
 12   315 John Donahue        SO Milford                 5:36.2  
 13   808 Jacob McDonald      JR Ayer Shirley            5:38.6  
 14   326 Dan Madden          SO Milford                 5:40.6  
 15   309 John Cicciu         FR Milford                 5:45.0  
 16   359 Steve Ingman         6 Murdock                 5:45.3  
 17   360 Jonathan Jean        7 Murdock                 5:46.6  
 18    61 Graham Fedderson    JR Bromfield               5:49.2  
 19   305 Mike Capone         SO Milford                 5:53.3  
 19   351 Alex Emerson        SO Murdock                 5:53.3  
 21    64 Jared Gall          JR Bromfield               5:54.9  
 22   238 Bobby Morse         FR Littleton               5:58.7  
 23   313 Charlie Dias        SO Milford                 6:00.3  
 24   373 Dylan Chartier       6 Narragansett            6:01.5  
 25    28 James Harvey        SO Algonquin               6:01.9  
 26   239 Ryan Morse           8 Littleton               6:08.7  
 27   304 Sean Cairney        JR Milford                 6:11.8  
 28    45 Wesley Rogers       SO Algonquin               6:17.4  
 29   308 Carlos Chong        SO Milford                 6:23.9  
 30   377 Nicolo Donarumo      5 Narragansett            6:31.6  
 31   235 James Magee          8 Littleton               7:04.3  
 32   358 James Huff           7 Murdock                 7:09.6  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    80 Ellis Toll          SR Bromfield              10:37.8  
  2   339 Connor Rosenblatt   SO Milford                10:48.7  
  3   778 Jay Jewitt             Ayer Shirley           11:14.3  
  4   375 Ian Clavir          JR Narragansett           11:23.0  
  5   245 Troy Taylor         FR Littleton              11:28.7  
  6   350 Daniel Denette      JR Murdock                11:32.5  
  7   325 shawn Luce          SR Milford                12:08.2  
  8   382 Justice Graves       8 Narragansett           12:18.3  
  9    74 Matt Polimou        FR Bromfield              12:18.6  
 10   367 Max Robichaud        7 Murdock                12:23.6  
 11    50 Joshua Ufland       SO Algonquin              12:45.3  
 12   355 Matthew Galat        8 Murdock                13:06.5  
 13    13 J. J. Courtney      JR Algonquin              14:34.0  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    16 Mike Darmiento      SR Algonquin                  7.8   1 
  2   233 Dexter LaPlant      SR Littleton                  8.3   3 
  3    26 Zac Hamilton        JR Algonquin                  8.6   1 
  4   352 Josh Emerson        SR Murdock                    9.6   2 
  4   328 Mitch McNanna       SR Milford                    9.6   1 
  6    81 Jake Valladares     SO Bromfield                  9.7   3 
  7    55 Sam Beebe           JR Bromfield                 10.1   3 
  8   299 Chris Alberto       SR Milford                   10.4   1 
  9   384 Alexander Howard     8 Narragansett              10.5   2 
 10   391 Bryant Welch         8 Narragansett              10.9   3 
 11   361 Nate Macarelli      SR Murdock                   11.0   2 
 12   385 Jake Marcouilier    FR Narragansett             J11.0   2 
 13   386 Scott Page          FR Narragansett              11.2   2 
 14   226 Aaron Baumgart      JR Littleton                 12.2   3 
 15   362 Jordan Manuel        7 Murdock                   12.9   2 
 
Boys 4x220 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Algonquin                                            1:43.7   1 
  2 Milford                                              1:48.4   1 
  3 Bromfield                                            1:51.8   2 
  4 Littleton                                            1:59.1   2 
  5 Algonquin  'B'                                      x2:07.0   1 
  6 Narragansett                                         2:07.8   2 
  7 Murdock                                              2:22.0   2 
 
Boys 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Algonquin                                            3:53.7   1 
  2 Milford                                              4:00.6   1 
  3 Bromfield                                            4:13.4   1 
  4 Murdock                                              4:36.2   2 
  5 Narragansett                                         4:42.7   2 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1     9 Cam Brilliant       SR Algonquin              6-01.00  
  2   233 Dexter LaPlant      SR Littleton              5-04.00  
  3    19 Jordan Entwistle    SR Algonquin             J5-04.00  
  4    26 Zac Hamilton        JR Algonquin             J5-04.00  
  5   325 shawn Luce          SR Milford               J5-04.00  
  6   347 Kyle Blouin         JR Murdock                5-00.00  
  6    81 Jake Valladares     SO Bromfield              5-00.00  
  8   234 Andy MacGregor      SO Littleton             J5-00.00  
  9   247 Devon Webster       SO Littleton              4-08.00  
  9   356 Jordan Harris       SR Murdock                4-08.00  
  9   380 Joe Farrell         JR Narragansett           4-08.00  
 12   353 Liam Fitzpatrick    SR Murdock               J4-08.00  
 12   388 Andrew Risotti      JR Narragansett          J4-08.00  
 14   361 Nate Macarelli      SR Murdock               J4-08.00  
 14    63 Roniel Foster       JR Bromfield             J4-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1     8 Joe Breen           JR Algonquin             46-03.00  
  2   776 Nick Gutheil           Ayer Shirley          45-05.50  
  3   380 Joe Farrell         JR Narragansett          40-09.00  
  4    73 Deji Oyekunle       SR Bromfield             39-09.00  
  5   242 Dan Rymer           SR Littleton             39-03.00  
  6    19 Jordan Entwistle    SR Algonquin             38-07.00  
  7     3 Mike Babine         SR Algonquin             36-10.50  
  8   318 Sam Hale            SR Milford               36-04.00  
  9   371 Elijah Bosselait    SO Narragansett          34-09.50  
 10     9 Cam Brilliant       SR Algonquin             34-09.25  
 11   363 James Maynard       JR Murdock               33-10.00  
 12   376 Wyatt Davidson      SR Narragansett          33-08.75  
 13   299 Chris Alberto       SR Milford               32-08.00  
 14   344 Josh Surapine       JR Milford               32-06.50  
 15    14 Moe Daeipour        JR Algonquin             32-03.00  
 16   379 Darren Duguay       JR Narragansett          31-09.50  
 17   353 Liam Fitzpatrick    SR Murdock               31-06.00  
 18   341 Matt Schmalenberge  JR Milford               31-03.50  
 19    67 John Hubert         JR Bromfield             31-02.00  
 20   301 Justin Asam         SO Milford               30-09.00  
 21   234 Andy MacGregor      SO Littleton             30-02.50  
 22   394 Pat Wheeler         FR Narragansett          29-11.25  
 23     6 Danny Bishop        JR Algonquin             29-07.25  
 24   240 Kentaro Ogawa       SR Littleton             29-02.00  
 25   781 Andrew St. Germain     Ayer Shirley          29-01.00  
 26   365 Robert Pesce        FR Murdock               27-11.50  
 27   328 Mitch McNanna       SR Milford               27-03.50  
 28   249 Cam Zaborowski      SO Littleton             27-01.00  
 29   393 Noah Wheeler        FR Narragansett          27-00.25  
 30   231 Alex Fournier       SR Littleton             23-11.25  
 31   347 Kyle Blouin         JR Murdock               23-07.00  
 32   228 Brian Cahill         8 Littleton             22-04.00