Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Jan11_HighSc_set1.shtml

High School - Patriot League Dual Meet Series

Boston, MA, January 11, 2012

Patriot League Meet #4

For a story about this race, see Patriot League Meet #5 Scores.


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2012 07:44 PM
                Patriot League Dual Meet Series #5 - 1/11/2012                 
                                   2011-2012                                   
                              Reggie LewisCenter                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Elinoff, Katelyn          JR HINGHAM                   7.63   2 
  2 Clark, Molly              SR HINGHAM                   7.68   2 
  3 Candelieri, Gabriella     JR HINGHAM                   7.73   2 
  4 Doyle, Emily              SR DUXBURY                   7.74   2 
  5 Cundari, Olivia           FR HINGHAM                   7.83   2 
  6 Powell, Jenise            SO RANDOLPH                  7.84   4 
  7 Galewski, Nicole          JR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.91   1 
  8 Perry, Traci              JR MIDDLEBORO                7.92   3 
  9 Spivack, Danielle         JR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.94   1 
 10 Powers, Katherine         SO SCITUATE                  8.12   3 
 13 O'Sullivan, Julianna      SO SCITUATE                  8.22   3 
 14 Gratzer, Jessica          SO PEMBROKE                  8.25   1 
 15 Hambly, Alexa             JR MIDDLEBORO                8.28   3 
 20 Raffa, Steph              JR PEMBROKE                  8.39   1 
 21 Dempsey, Karen            SR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.40   1 
 22 Ferraro, Alicia           SO WHITMAN-HANSON            8.41   1 
 23 Cahill, Christen          SO PEMBROKE                  8.43   1 
 24 Hudson, Adrianna          FR PEMBROKE                  8.47   1 
 28 Tedeschi, Elizabeth       JR SCITUATE                  8.60   3 
 31 Talbot, Anna                 SCITUATE                  8.72   3 
 32 Lapomarede, Marcelle      JR RANDOLPH                  8.74   5 
 36 MacKinnon, Megan          JR DUXBURY                   8.81   2 
 38 King, Sydney              SO DUXBURY                   8.85   2 
 52 Gardner, Katie            FR ROCKLAND                  9.07   4 
 68 Poh, Shauna               FR MIDDLEBORO                9.70   3 
 69 Sarles, Meghan            FR DUXBURY                   9.71   2 
 73 Egan, Patricia            FR MIDDLEBORO                9.88   3 
 76 Do, Tran                  SR ROCKLAND                 11.10   5 
 12 Burns, Alexandria         SO HINGHAM                  X8.13   4 
 11 Carley, Taryn             FR SILVER LAKE              X8.13   4 
 16 Civan, Yasemin            JR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.33   4 
 17 Carroll, Annalise         JR HINGHAM                  X8.38   5 
 18 Powell, Meghan            JR SILVER LAKE              X8.39   5 
 19 Shafter, Kate             FR HINGHAM                  X8.39   7 
 25 MacAskilll, Brittany      SO WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.52   8 
 26 Watson, Margaret          JR HINGHAM                  X8.52   5 
 27 Cannone, Kellie           FR PEMBROKE                 X8.57   4 
 29 Ellis, Hannah                SCITUATE                 X8.63   6 
 30 Holbrook, Julie           SO PEMBROKE                 X8.71   5 
 33 O'Toole, Audrey           FR HINGHAM                  X8.75   6 
 34 Criscitiello, Anna        FR HINGHAM                  X8.77   6 
 35 Haggerty, Molly           SO HINGHAM                  X8.80   8 
 37 Ryan, Caitlin             FR HINGHAM                  X8.84   7 
 39 Holden, Margaret          SO HINGHAM                  X8.88  10 
 40 Whitney, Kim              JR SILVER LAKE              X8.88   5 
 43 Quenzer, Ellie            JR SCITUATE                 X8.90   9 
 42 Gilcoine, Nicole          JR ROCKLAND                 X8.90   4 
 41 Tracy, Aine               FR HINGHAM                  X8.90   9 
 44 Manning, Mackenzie        FR HINGHAM                  X8.92   7 
 45 Lumnah, Kaleigh           FR HINGHAM                  X8.95   9 
 46 Lynch, Kelli              SO PEMBROKE                 X8.98   6 
 47 Hadden, Tori              FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.01   7 
 48 Kelly, Jo                 SO SCITUATE                 X9.03   8 
 48 Williamson-Green, Emily   FR HINGHAM                  X9.03   7 
 50 Arone, Alyssa             FR PEMBROKE                 X9.04   8 
 51 Cabral, Tara              SR SILVER LAKE              X9.05   4 
 53 Richards, Meghan          FR PEMBROKE                 X9.13  10 
 54 Hyslip, Elizabeth         FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.15   9 
 55 Hancock, Holly            FR HINGHAM                  X9.17   8 
 56 Meier, Michelle           FR DUXBURY                  X9.20   5 
 57 Caraway-Mud, Felishia     JR HINGHAM                  X9.21  10 
 58 Gates, Michaela           FR PEMBROKE                 X9.28  10 
 59 Gaquin, Miranda           FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.30   6 
 60 Norton, Leah              JR PEMBROKE                 X9.34   6 
 62 Ketchum, Kaitlin          JR SILVER LAKE              X9.35   7 
 61 Burr, Elliott             FR HINGHAM                  X9.35   6 
 63 Godfrey, Taylor           FR PEMBROKE                 X9.41   7 
 64 Horkin, Olivia            FR PEMBROKE                 X9.48   9 
 66 Gannon, Caroline          FR HINGHAM                  X9.52   9 
 65 McCluskey, Heather        FR SCITUATE                 X9.52   7 
 67 Greene, Malia             FR HINGHAM                  X9.53   9 
 70 Damon, Jordon             FR MIDDLEBORO               X9.71   8 
 71 Pohl, Sarah               FR HINGHAM                  X9.76   8 
 72 Hannon, Julia             FR PEMBROKE                 X9.82   8 
 74 Nicklas, Emily            JR PEMBROKE                X10.11  10 
 75 Morrissey, Kate           JR HINGHAM                 X10.38  10 
 77 Doggett, Tam              FR HINGHAM                 X14.38   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Perry, Traci              JR MIDDLEBORO               43.90   5 
  2 Hoffman, Hanna            JR SCITUATE                 44.10   5 
  3 Doyle, Emily              SR DUXBURY                  44.20   4 
  4 Ng, Michaela              SR PEMBROKE                 44.40   1 
  5 Freitas, Katie            SO PEMBROKE                 44.70   1 
  6 Powell, Jenise            SO RANDOLPH                 44.80   3 
  7 Wells, Hailey             SO WHITMAN-HANSON           45.00   1 
  8 Garman, Maria             FR SCITUATE                 45.20   5 
  9 Hussey, Heather           FR HINGHAM                  45.40   4 
 10 Burns, Alexandria         SO HINGHAM                  45.60   4 
 11 Lueng, Caroline           FR PEMBROKE                 45.90   2 
 11 Bukow, Haykley            SO WHITMAN-HANSON           45.90   1 
 13 Bamford, Kelsey           JR RANDOLPH                 46.10   3 
 14 Doubleday, Hadley         SR SILVER LAKE              46.30   5 
 15 Higgins, Lily             SO WHITMAN-HANSON           46.40   1 
 15 Gately, Victoria          SO WHITMAN-HANSON           46.40   2 
 17 Doherty, Leah             FR SCITUATE                 46.50   6 
 18 Hussey, Carly             SO HINGHAM                  47.60   4 
 19 Matson, Julia             FR ROCKLAND                 47.80   3 
 20 Watson, Margaret          JR HINGHAM                  47.90   4 
 21 McDonough, Meghan         SO SILVER LAKE              48.00   6 
 22 Carey, Marguerite         JR MIDDLEBORO               48.30   6 
 23 Hudson, Adrianna          FR PEMBROKE                 48.70   2 
 24 Stone, Madeleine          JR HINGHAM                  49.40   4 
 25 Lapomarede, Marcelle      JR RANDOLPH                 49.90   3 
 26 Gould, Amelia             SO WHITMAN-HANSON           50.30   2 
 27 MacPherson, Michelle      FR PEMBROKE                 50.60   2 
 28 Grafton, Kaitlyn          JR ROCKLAND                 50.80   3 
 29 Killeen, Mae              FR SILVER LAKE              51.50   5 
 30 McKenna, Dunn             FR SCITUATE                 51.70   6 
 31 Welliver, Megan           JR QUINCY                   53.30   3 
 32 Mello, Brooke             SO PEMBROKE               1:00.90   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mbengam, Anna             SR RANDOLPH               1:43.50  
  2 Desir, Staphanie          JR RANDOLPH               1:44.00  
  3 Cacciatore, Gianna        JR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:44.30  
  4 Nee, Laura                JR DUXBURY                1:47.10  
  5 Wells, Hannah             SO WHITMAN-HANSON         1:47.50  
  6 James, Sarah              SR PEMBROKE               1:48.10  
  7 Peck, Melissa             SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:49.20  
  8 Pham, Vanessa             SR PEMBROKE               1:49.60  
  9 Martin, Erin              FR SCITUATE               1:50.20  
 10 Leahy, Julia              SR HINGHAM                1:50.50  
 11 Bandera, Kelly            JR HINGHAM                1:50.80  
 12 McFarland, Margaret       SO HINGHAM                1:53.40  
 13 Nolan, Shayna             SR PEMBROKE               1:53.70  
 14 Carey, Marguerite         JR MIDDLEBORO             1:53.80  
 15 Miller, Kelly             SO HINGHAM                1:55.40  
 16 Harkins, Ashley           SO HINGHAM                1:56.40  
 17 Hurley, Leah              SR SILVER LAKE            1:56.90  
 18 McCormack, Kate           SO SCITUATE               1:59.60  
 19 Soucey, Cassandra         SR SCITUATE               2:01.20  
 20 Dickerman, Kayla          SR SILVER LAKE            2:06.60  
 21 Conley-Wilson, Kiani      JR ROCKLAND               2:09.50  
 22 Cobble, Isabella          FR QUINCY                 2:10.00  
 23 Welliver, Nicole          FR QUINCY                 2:13.00  
 -- Cummings, Kai LI          FR HINGHAM               X1:59.90  
 -- Casey, Molly              FR HINGHAM               X2:03.60  
 -- Agostino, Vanessa         SO HINGHAM               X2:04.20  
 -- Burr, Olivia              SO HINGHAM               X2:05.30  
 -- O'Brien, Ciara            SO HINGHAM               X2:06.30  
 -- Durkin, Amanda            FR HINGHAM               X2:07.70  
 -- Wiley, Devon              SO HINGHAM               X2:10.60  
 -- Nessralla, Christina      FR SILVER LAKE           X2:12.90  
 -- Gibbons, Jenna            SO HINGHAM               X2:14.90  
 -- Andreson, Samantha        FR SILVER LAKE           X2:18.90  
 -- Cordingly, Lily           FR SILVER LAKE           X2:19.50  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Abby               JR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:08.60  
  2 Sandham, Rachel           JR SCITUATE               3:19.70  
  3 Holden, Shannon           SR HINGHAM                3:20.80  
  4 Noble, Julia              FR HINGHAM                3:21.10  
  5 Radomski, Paige           SR SILVER LAKE            3:22.80  
  6 DeVitto, Anna             FR PEMBROKE               3:23.00  
  7 James, Teresa             SO PEMBROKE               3:23.30  
  8 O'Hanley, Elizabeth       SR HINGHAM                3:24.00  
  9 Callanan, Shannon         FR SCITUATE               3:25.10  
 10 Pinkham, Samantha         SR HINGHAM                3:28.10  
 11 Vassell, Marlee           FR RANDOLPH               3:30.30  
 12 Bittrich, Lauren          SR DUXBURY                3:31.50  
 13 Harland, Sara             SO PEMBROKE               3:33.10  
 14 Martin, Lizzie            SO WHITMAN-HANSON         3:36.30  
 14 Cole, Mary                SO MIDDLEBORO             3:36.30  
 16 Lynch, Maggie             JR MIDDLEBORO             3:36.60  
 17 Egan, Casey               SR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:37.60  
 18 Concannon, Megan          FR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:39.80  
 19 Bowden, Mackenzie         SO SILVER LAKE            3:40.00  
 20 Kelley, Caroline          SO PEMBROKE               3:41.50  
 21 Sargeant, Lauren          JR PEMBROKE               3:44.50  
 22 Connor, Sarah             SR MIDDLEBORO             3:47.50  
 23 Lannon, Micaela           JR DUXBURY                3:55.80  
 24 Warner, Amy               JR ROCKLAND               4:04.30  
 25 Matthies, Lauren          FR QUINCY                 4:15.70  
 26 Green, Elizabeth          JR QUINCY                 4:16.90  
 27 Chen, Michelle            FR QUINCY                 4:45.40  
 -- Newman, Emily             SR WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:53.40  
 -- Pederson, Kayla           JR WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:54.30  
 -- Marzuq, Zena              FR PEMBROKE              X3:57.10  
 -- Dempsey, Jill             SO WHITMAN-HANSON        X4:02.50  
 -- Moalli, Laura             SO SILVER LAKE           X4:06.40  
 -- Zimbone, Carly            SO HINGHAM               X4:07.00  
 -- Filliettaz-Domingues, Sa  SO SILVER LAKE           X4:08.70  
 -- White, Jenna              SO SILVER LAKE           X4:11.10  
 -- Connolly, Hayley          SO SILVER LAKE           X4:13.70  
 -- Sears, Emilie             FR SILVER LAKE           X4:15.30  
 -- Ostiguy, Kristen          SO SILVER LAKE           X4:16.90  
 -- Chretin, Katelyn          FR MIDDLEBORO            X4:17.30  
 -- Skerritt, Emily           FR SILVER LAKE           X4:17.80  
 -- Wooten, Simone            FR SILVER LAKE           X4:20.10  
 -- Karparis, Abigail         FR SILVER LAKE           X4:22.20  
 -- Turnbull, Emily           FR PEMBROKE              X4:26.00  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Rachel             JR WHITMAN-HANSON         5:21.00  
  2 Savage, Chelsea           SR PEMBROKE               5:27.50  
  3 Bryson, Emily             FR NORTH QUINCY           5:33.00  
  4 Fougere, Katelyn          JR SCITUATE               5:45.20  
  5 Tierney, Kelsey           FR WHITMAN-HANSON         5:45.80  
  6 Bittrich, Lauren          SR DUXBURY                5:48.10  
  7 Asci, Jenn                SR ROCKLAND               5:48.30  
  8 Roy, Erica                FR PEMBROKE               5:58.90  
  9 Donovan, Julia            FR WHITMAN-HANSON         5:59.20  
 10 Cole, Mary                SO MIDDLEBORO             5:59.90  
 11 Allen, Rachel             JR HINGHAM                6:01.70  
 12 Saran, Molly              SO HINGHAM                6:02.00  
 13 Cerio, Gabriella          SO HINGHAM                6:02.60  
 14 Lynch, Maggie             JR MIDDLEBORO             6:09.30  
 15 Palmer, Shaia             JR SCITUATE               6:12.40  
 16 Harley, Caroline          JR SILVER LAKE            6:13.80  
 17 Marzup, Yassmen           FR PEMBROKE               6:21.70  
 18 Arscott, Anna             SO PEMBROKE               6:23.10  
 19 French, Liza              FR MIDDLEBORO             6:31.90  
 20 Cordingly, Olivia         JR SILVER LAKE            6:32.80  
 21 Weiss, Julie              JR DUXBURY                6:53.40  
 22 Hanrahan, Jacqueline      SO DUXBURY                6:54.10  
 23 Bandera, Maria            FR HINGHAM                6:54.90  
 24 Conroy, Kathleen          JR QUINCY                 7:04.90  
 25 Deng, Katy                FR QUINCY                 7:05.50  
 26 Black, Katie              JR MIDDLEBORO             7:27.00  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Rachel             JR WHITMAN-HANSON        12:15.10  
  2 Mulrey, Caroline          FR WHITMAN-HANSON        12:17.20  
  3 Bryson, Julia             FR NORTH QUINCY          12:45.40  
  4 Asci, Jenn                SR ROCKLAND              13:02.80  
  5 Palmer, Shaia             JR SCITUATE              13:54.10  
  6 Connor, Sarah             SR MIDDLEBORO            14:02.20  
  7 White, Kirsten            JR SILVER LAKE           14:06.90  
  8 Kearney, Michelle         SO SILVER LAKE           15:20.50  
  9 Burke, Bridget            JR SCITUATE              15:45.90  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patrolia, Meghan          SR HINGHAM                   9.21   2 
  2 Garman, Maria             FR SCITUATE                  9.47   3 
  3 Collins, Melanie          JR WHITMAN-HANSON            9.79   1 
  4 Hussey, Heather           FR HINGHAM                  10.07   2 
  5 Arcement, Danielle        SS HINGHAM                  10.16   2 
  6 Lueng, Caroline           FR PEMBROKE                 10.18   1 
  7 MacPherson, Michelle      FR PEMBROKE                 10.21   1 
  8 Hally, Kimberie           SO RANDOLPH                 10.29   4 
  9 Criscitiello, Margot      FR HINGHAM                  10.30   2 
 10 Demetriades, Alece        JR SCITUATE                 10.31   3 
 11 Gilcoine, Nicole          JR ROCKLAND                 10.34   4 
 12 Richner, Samantha         JR WHITMAN-HANSON           10.38   1 
 13 Civan, Yasemin            JR WHITMAN-HANSON           10.41   2 
 14 Kinch, Lizzie             SR MIDDLEBORO               10.42   3 
 15 Gately, Victoria          SO WHITMAN-HANSON           10.65   1 
 16 Boerger, Emily            SR SILVER LAKE              10.83   4 
 17 Ellis, Hannah                SCITUATE                 11.06   3 
 18 Doherty, Erin             SO WHITMAN-HANSON           11.09   1 
 19 MacKinnon, Megan          JR DUXBURY                  11.29   2 
 20 Kelly, Jo                 SO SCITUATE                 11.30   3 
 21 Hudson, Miranda           SO PEMBROKE                 11.39   1 
 22 Johnson, Amanda           SO MIDDLEBORO               11.41   3 
 23 Green, Elizabeth          JR QUINCY                   11.42   5 
 24 Matson, Julia             FR ROCKLAND                 11.43   5 
 25 Murphy, Kelsey            JR MIDDLEBORO               11.60   3 
 26 Jean-Baptiste, Samantha      RANDOLPH                 11.62   5 
 27 Raso, Emily               FR HINGHAM                  12.00   4 
 28 Cummings, Kai LI          FR HINGHAM                  12.10   4 
 29 Welliver, Megan           JR QUINCY                   12.19   4 
 30 Fischer, Kelsey           JR QUINCY                   12.28   4 
 31 Gardner, Katie            FR ROCKLAND                 12.47   4 
 32 Gates, Michaela           FR PEMBROKE                 12.51   1 
 33 Matthies, Lauren          FR QUINCY                   12.61   5 
 35 Sarles, Meghan            FR DUXBURY                  13.27   2 
 34 King, Sydney              SO DUXBURY                     DQ   2  Out of lane
 -- Supple, Allison           SR SILVER LAKE              X9.96   5 
 -- Finnegan, Sarah           JR SCITUATE                X11.10   6 
 -- O'Toole, Audrey           FR HINGHAM                 X11.12   5 
 -- Dickerman, Kayla          SR SILVER LAKE             X11.14   6 
 -- Criscitiello, Kathleen    FR HINGHAM                 X11.68   6 
 -- Kearney, Michelle         SO SILVER LAKE             X12.42   6 
 -- Killeen, Mae              FR SILVER LAKE             X12.65   6 
 -- Conley-Wilson, Kiani      JR ROCKLAND                X12.68   5 
 -- Hancock, Holly            FR HINGHAM                 X12.72   5 
 -- Cobble, Isabella          FR QUINCY                  X12.83   6 
 -- Nolan, Ryann              FR SILVER LAKE             X15.26   6 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:50.10   1 
  2 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:53.10   1 
  3 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:53.50   1 
  4 SCITUATE H.S.                                       1:56.10   1 
  5 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         1:57.00   1 
  6 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   1:59.80   2 
  7 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 2:01.80   3 
  8 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  2:02.90   2 
  9 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  2:07.20   2 
 10 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     2:08.90   1 
 11 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                    2:09.10   2 
 12 SCITUATE H.S.  'C'                                  2:09.30   3 
 13 HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   2:10.60   3 
 14 HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                   2:12.00   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        4:06.60   1 
  2 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      4:17.50   1 
  3 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       4:22.10   1 
  4 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       4:30.60   1 
  5 SCITUATE H.S.                                       4:35.60   1 
  6 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   4:45.20   2 
  7 HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   4:46.90   2 
  8 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  4:57.70   2 
  9 HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                   5:11.80   2 
 10 PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  5:13.10   2 
 11 HINGHAM H.S.  'E'                                   5:22.30   2 
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richner, Samantha         JR WHITMAN-HANSON         4-11.00      1.49m 
  2 Supple, Allison           SR SILVER LAKE           J4-11.00      1.49m 
  3 Criscitiello, Kathleen    FR HINGHAM                4-09.00      1.44m 
  4 Doyle, Emily              SR DUXBURY               J4-09.00      1.44m 
  5 Candelieri, Gabriella     JR HINGHAM                4-07.00      1.39m 
  6 Garman, Maria             FR SCITUATE              J4-07.00      1.39m 
  7 Powers, Katherine         SO SCITUATE              J4-07.00      1.39m 
  8 Patrolia, Meghan          SR HINGHAM                4-05.00      1.34m 
  8 Civan, Yasemin            JR WHITMAN-HANSON         4-05.00      1.34m 
  8 Johnson, Amanda           SO MIDDLEBORO             4-05.00      1.34m 
 11 Boerger, Emily            SR SILVER LAKE           J4-05.00      1.34m 
 12 Kinch, Lizzie             SR MIDDLEBORO             4-03.00      1.29m 
 12 Desir, Staphanie          JR RANDOLPH               4-03.00      1.29m 
 14 Matson, Julia             FR ROCKLAND              J4-03.00      1.29m 
 15 Ricciardi, Samantha       JR SILVER LAKE           J4-03.00      1.29m 
 16 Lueng, Caroline           FR PEMBROKE              J4-03.00      1.29m 
 -- Nee, Laura                JR DUXBURY                     NH            
 -- Perry, Traci              JR MIDDLEBORO                  NH            
 -- MacKinnon, Megan          JR DUXBURY                     NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Galewski, Nicole          JR WHITMAN-HANSON        16-02.75      4.94m 
  2 Patrolia, Meghan          SR HINGHAM               15-10.00      4.82m 
  3 Elinoff, Katelyn          JR HINGHAM               15-09.00      4.80m 
  4 Collins, Melanie          JR WHITMAN-HANSON        15-06.00      4.72m 
  5 Spivack, Danielle         JR WHITMAN-HANSON        15-00.00      4.57m 
  6 Freitas, Katie            SO PEMBROKE              14-07.25      4.45m 
  7 Powell, Jenise            SO RANDOLPH              14-04.50      4.38m 
  8 Doyle, Emily              SR DUXBURY               14-04.00      4.36m 
  9 Radomski, Paige           SR SILVER LAKE           13-11.00      4.24m 
  9 Hally, Kimberie           SO RANDOLPH              13-11.00      4.24m 
 11 Powers, Katherine         SO SCITUATE              13-06.00      4.11m 
 12 Criscitiello, Kathleen    FR HINGHAM               13-03.50      4.05m 
 13 Cundari, Olivia           FR HINGHAM               13-02.00      4.01m 
 14 Matson, Julia             FR ROCKLAND              13-00.50      3.97m 
 15 Sandham, Rachel           JR SCITUATE              13-00.25      3.96m 
 16 Perry, Traci              JR MIDDLEBORO            12-11.00      3.93m 
 17 O'Sullivan, Julianna      SO SCITUATE              12-10.00      3.91m 
 18 Powell, Meghan            JR SILVER LAKE           12-09.00      3.88m 
 19 Mello, Brooke             SO PEMBROKE              12-08.50      3.87m 
 20 MacKinnon, Megan          JR DUXBURY               12-07.00      3.83m 
 21 Hambly, Alexa             JR MIDDLEBORO            12-04.00      3.75m 
 22 Carey, Marguerite         JR MIDDLEBORO            12-03.00      3.73m 
 23 Doherty, Leah             FR SCITUATE              12-01.00      3.68m 
 24 King, Sydney              SO DUXBURY               12-00.00      3.65m 
 25 Gardner, Katie            FR ROCKLAND              11-07.50      3.54m 
 -- Richner, Samantha         JR WHITMAN-HANSON            FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gilcoine, Nicole          JR ROCKLAND              32-10.50     10.02m 
  2 Perry, Jillian            SR MIDDLEBORO            32-00.00      9.75m 
  3 Gratzer, Jessica          SO PEMBROKE              30-03.75      9.23m 
  4 Gonsalves, Sierra         SR SILVER LAKE           29-11.00      9.11m 
  5 Hally, Kimberie           SO RANDOLPH              29-10.50      9.10m 
  6 Carroll, Annalise         JR HINGHAM               29-07.00      9.01m 
  7 Quinn, Riana              JR SILVER LAKE           28-01.50      8.57m 
  8 Richards, Meghan          FR PEMBROKE              28-01.00      8.55m 
  9 Melanson, Ashley          JR WHITMAN-HANSON        27-08.00      8.43m 
 10 Mbengam, Anna             SR RANDOLPH              27-07.00      8.40m 
 11 Wiltshire, Rachael        JR WHITMAN-HANSON        25-04.75      7.74m 
 12 Holbrook, Julie           SO PEMBROKE              24-10.75      7.58m 
 13 Paragiotidis, Georgia     SO ROCKLAND              24-09.00      7.54m 
 14 Newcomb, Christine        JR WHITMAN-HANSON        24-07.25      7.49m 
 15 Hunt, Kristi              SR SILVER LAKE           24-06.25      7.47m 
 16 McDonough, Elise          SO WHITMAN-HANSON        23-07.00      7.18m 
 17 Ricciardi, Samantha       JR SILVER LAKE           23-06.50      7.17m 
 18 Bell, Emily               FR PEMBROKE              22-11.75      7.00m 
 19 Egan, Patricia            FR MIDDLEBORO            22-05.75      6.85m 
 20 Ellis, Hannah                SCITUATE              22-03.75      6.80m 
 21 Green, Elizabeth          JR QUINCY                22-01.00      6.73m 
 22 Murphy, Kelsey            JR MIDDLEBORO            21-07.00      6.57m 
 23 Caraway-Mud, Felishia     JR HINGHAM               21-05.00      6.52m 
 24 Adams, Sarah              SR SCITUATE              21-00.75      6.41m 
 25 Morrissey, Kate           JR HINGHAM               20-09.00      6.32m 
 26 Jean-Baptiste, Samantha      RANDOLPH              20-05.00      6.22m 
 27 Quenzer, Ellie            JR SCITUATE              20-03.25      6.17m 
 28 Clark, Molly              SR HINGHAM               19-08.00      5.99m 
 29 Bittrich, Caroline        JR DUXBURY               19-07.50      5.98m 
 30 Todd, Olivia              SO NORTH QUINCY          19-00.50      5.80m 
 31 Keefe, Caroline           SR SCITUATE              19-00.25      5.79m 
 32 Spellman, Samantha        JR DUXBURY               17-11.00      5.46m 
 32 Weiss, Julie              JR DUXBURY               17-11.00      5.46m 
 34 Conley-Wilson, Kiani      JR ROCKLAND              17-07.00      5.35m 
 -- Raffa, Steph              JR PEMBROKE             X24-01.00      7.34m 
 -- Kennedy, Riley            SO SILVER LAKE          X21-06.50      6.56m 
 -- Mello, Brooke             SO PEMBROKE             X21-04.00      6.50m 
 -- Collins, Courtney         SR PEMBROKE             X21-00.00      6.40m 
 -- Hoffman, Hanna            JR SCITUATE             X20-05.00      6.22m 
 -- Hart, Janet               JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X19-10.00      6.04m 
 -- Sarles, Meghan            FR DUXBURY              X19-09.25      6.02m 
 -- Lavery, Chloe             JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X19-02.50      5.85m 
 -- Flaherty, Meghan          SO SILVER LAKE          X18-11.00      5.76m 
 -- Figgins, Caitlin          SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X18-05.75      5.63m 
 -- Drake, Kristy             FR PEMBROKE             X18-03.75      5.58m 
 -- MacCune, Emily            FR HINGHAM              X14-04.25      4.37m 
 -- DO, Tam                   FR HINGHAM              X11-10.50      3.61m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Horn, Kris                SR PEMBROKE                  6.85   1 
  2 Cacciatore, Dom           SR WHITMAN-HANSON            6.99   1 
  3 Montrond, Wayne           JR MIDDLEBORO                7.03   3 
  4 Estrella, Xavier          SR RANDOLPH                  7.05   4 
  5 Walker, Nick              JR SCITUATE                  7.07   3 
  6 Benger, Sam               SO HINGHAM                   7.09   2 
  7 Bailey, David             SR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.20   1 
  8 Kangos, Nick              SR DUXBURY                   7.20   2 
  9 Barnard, Michael          SR SCITUATE                  7.39   3 
 10 McCourt, Jack             SO HINGHAM                   7.41   2 
 11 Eaddy, Brandon            JR RANDOLPH                  7.42   4 
 12 Paquette, Cory            SR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.43   1 
 13 Forker, James             JR HINGHAM                   7.44   2 
 14 Miles, Isaiah             JR RANDOLPH                  7.46   4 
 15 Donovan, Tom              JR SILVER LAKE               7.46   4 
 16 Walsh, Jack               JR HINGHAM                   7.55   2 
 17 Trocchio, Tim             JR MIDDLEBORO                7.57   3 
 18 LaRochelle, Robert        JR SILVER LAKE               7.58   4 
 19 Milne, Max                SO SILVER LAKE               7.59   4 
 20 Crandon, Randy            JR DUXBURY                   7.64   2 
 21 Burgess, Stephen          SO MIDDLEBORO                7.65   3 
 22 Neal, Emmanuel            SO RANDOLPH                  7.69   4 
 23 Braganca, Nevin           SO MIDDLEBORO                7.70   3 
 24 McGilvray, Ryan           JR SILVER LAKE               7.72   4 
 25 Kozmiski, Mike            SR DUXBURY                   7.80   2 
 26 McClintock, Makai         SR DUXBURY                   7.87   2 
 27 Graham, Alden             10 PEMBROKE                  8.07   1 
 28 Westelman, Aaron          SR SCITUATE                  8.12   3 
 29 Champa, Andrew            SO PEMBROKE                  8.16   1 
 30 Seelig, Alexander         SR SCITUATE                  8.19   3 
 31 Scoledge, Andrew          SR PEMBROKE                  8.26   1 
 -- Blanke, Yannik            JR WHITMAN-HANSON              FS   1 
 -- Schneider, Richard        SO WHITMAN-HANSON           X7.44   5 
 -- Keeley, Tyler             SO SILVER LAKE              X7.55   7 
 -- Cabral, Andrew            SR RANDOLPH                 X7.62   8 
 -- May, Bernard              SR SILVER LAKE              X7.65   5 
 -- McGilvray, Justin         FR SILVER LAKE              X7.66   8 
 -- Johnson-Dillon, Jason     SR RANDOLPH                 X7.68   6 
 -- Smith, Aiden              FR PEMBROKE                 X7.79   6 
 -- Vaughn, Mitchell          SO SILVER LAKE              X7.84   6 
 -- Conte, Adam               JR SILVER LAKE              X7.85  10 
 -- Kaplinger, Tyler          SO MIDDLEBORO               X7.88   5 
 -- O'Neal, Pharaoh           SO RANDOLPH                 X7.89   5 
 -- Murphy, David             FR SILVER LAKE              X7.92   9 
 -- Minkara, Ibrahim          SR HINGHAM                  X7.93   5 
 -- Esposito, Stephen         SO MIDDLEBORO               X7.97   6 
 -- Bennette, Josh            FR PEMBROKE                 X8.01   5 
 -- Hesson, Colby             FR DUXBURY                  X8.05   5 
 -- Fallon, Arthur            SR DUXBURY                  X8.09   8 
 -- McGinnis, Colin           SR HINGHAM                  X8.14   7 
 -- Monfils, Ian              SR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.15   7 
 -- Wallace, Chris            JR MIDDLEBORO               X8.19   9 
 -- Lambiase, Brian           SR PEMBROKE                 X8.22   8 
 -- Frizzell, Thomas          SR SILVER LAKE              X8.24  10 
 -- Baig, Aman                FR PEMBROKE                 X8.24   8 
 -- Murphy, Seth              SO MIDDLEBORO               X8.28   8 
 -- Case, Zachary             JR HINGHAM                  X8.30   6 
 -- McCue, Shawn              SR PEMBROKE                 X8.33   7 
 -- Torney, Matt              FR PEMBROKE                 X8.34  10 
 -- Stein, Sean               FR SCITUATE                 X8.36   5 
 -- O'Brien, Nathaniel        FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.43   6 
 -- Hoare, Tom                FR PEMBROKE                 X8.44   7 
 -- White, Brian              SR RANDOLPH                 X8.46   7 
 -- Sterns, Parker            JR MIDDLEBORO               X8.46   7 
 -- Hurley, Vincent           FR HINGHAM                  X8.56   8 
 -- Damon, Patrick            SR PEMBROKE                 X8.57   9 
 -- Schweitzer, Erik          FR DUXBURY                  X8.57   7 
 -- O'Brien, Connor           FR DUXBURY                  X8.62   8 
 -- Leaverton, Chris          FR DUXBURY                  X8.88   6 
 -- Ash, Michael              FR HINGHAM                  X9.09   9 
 -- Smith, Brett              FR SCITUATE                 X9.18   6 
 -- Thelusma, Jason           SO RANDOLPH                 X9.19   9 
 -- Fennick, Jacob            FR PEMBROKE                 X9.22  10 
 -- Helfrich, William         FR HINGHAM                  X9.46   9 
 -- MacRae, Mark              SO PEMBROKE                 X9.62  10 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Horn, Kris                SR PEMBROKE                 36.80   1 
  2 Cacciatore, Dom           SR WHITMAN-HANSON           37.40   1 
  3 Bolze, Andrew             SO HINGHAM                  38.10   3 
  3 Iannone, Anthony          SR WHITMAN-HANSON           38.10   1 
  5 O'Neill, Kevin            JR HINGHAM                  38.40   3 
  6 Zaccardi, Andrew          SR SCITUATE                 38.90   5 
  7 Sayce, Steven             SR PEMBROKE                 39.00   1 
  8 Blanke, Yannik            JR WHITMAN-HANSON           39.30   1 
  9 Doyle, Parker             SR DUXBURY                  39.40   3 
 10 Morrissey, Ian            SR SCITUATE                 40.00   5 
 11 DaCosta, Evandro          SO RANDOLPH                 40.50   2 
 12 Vasconcellos, Davis       FR PEMBROKE                 41.20   1 
 12 Doyle, Chad               FR DUXBURY                  41.20   3 
 14 Cabral, Andrew            SR RANDOLPH                 41.30   2 
 15 McCourt, Jack             SO HINGHAM                  41.60   3 
 16 Braganca, Nevin           SO MIDDLEBORO               42.30   5 
 16 McGilvray, Ryan           JR SILVER LAKE              42.30   4 
 18 Bickell, Darren           SO WHITMAN-HANSON           42.40   2 
 19 Caliri, Anthony           SO WHITMAN-HANSON           42.80   2 
 20 Donovan, Tom              JR SILVER LAKE              42.90   4 
 21 Nolan, Joe                JR SILVER LAKE              43.60   4 
 22 Conte, Adam               JR SILVER LAKE              44.30   4 
 23 LaRochelle, Robert        JR SILVER LAKE              44.80   4 
 24 Brayton, Ben              SO MIDDLEBORO               44.90   5 
 25 Westelman, Aaron          SR SCITUATE                 45.30   5 
 26 McClintock, Makai         SR DUXBURY                  45.90   3 
 -- Montrond, Wayne           JR MIDDLEBORO                  DQ   5 
 -- Esposito, Stephen         SO MIDDLEBORO              X43.20   7 
 -- Brown, Ian                SO DUXBURY                 X46.70   6 
 -- Stein, Sean               FR SCITUATE                X47.30   6 
 -- Seelig, Alexander         SR SCITUATE                X50.00   7 
 -- Sterns, Parker            JR MIDDLEBORO              X50.00   6 
 -- Smith, Brett              FR SCITUATE                X51.60   6 
 -- Leaverton, Chris          FR DUXBURY                 X51.70   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vercollone, Joe           SR PEMBROKE               1:25.10  
  2 Foreau, Dylan             SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:27.80  
  3 O'Connell, Jason          SR MIDDLEBORO             1:28.00  
  4 Stafford, Christian       SO PEMBROKE               1:28.70  
  5 Lumbert, William          JR HINGHAM                1:29.20  
  6 Reed, Armani              SR RANDOLPH               1:29.50  
  7 Kahrs, Jack               SR SCITUATE               1:30.00  
  8 Burleigh, Duncan          JR HINGHAM                1:30.30  
  9 Whitney, Grant            JR HINGHAM                1:30.50  
 10 Angell, Jason             SR DUXBURY                1:30.80  
 11 Kennedy, Paul             SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:31.20  
 12 Schofield, Kenny          JR MIDDLEBORO             1:34.80  
 13 Crogan, Patrick           JR MIDDLEBORO             1:35.90  
 14 Londergan, Christopher    JR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:36.10  
 15 McMahon, Mike             JR PEMBROKE               1:37.10  
 16 Curley, Cavin             SO DUXBURY                1:39.60  
 17 Ragge, Teddy                 SCITUATE               1:40.50  
 18 McCormack, Quinn          SO PEMBROKE               1:42.00  
 19 Pollara, Scott            FR HINGHAM                1:43.80  
 20 Dickason, Garrett         FR HINGHAM                1:44.00  
 21 Gould, Daniel             JR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:45.10  
 22 Mazzola, Chris            SR PEMBROKE               1:45.60  
 23 Mattie, Joshua            SO PEMBROKE               1:52.50  
 24 McDonald, Tim             JR QUINCY                 1:52.90  
 25 Butcher, Max              FR DUXBURY                1:58.00  
 26 Royek, Grant              SO PEMBROKE               2:02.30  
 27 Meyer, Steve              JR PEMBROKE               2:05.20  
 28 Morales, Michael          FR QUINCY                 2:05.80  
 29 Buckley, Zhenya           SO NORTH QUINCY           2:11.80  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Wesley         SR PEMBROKE               2:36.10  
  2 Reimer, Mike              SR WHITMAN-HANSON         2:42.90  
  3 Stephansky, Nathan        JR WHITMAN-HANSON         2:44.70  
  4 Stafford, William         SO PEMBROKE               2:45.00  
  5 Paquin, Tene              SR MIDDLEBORO             2:49.80  
  6 Dwyer, Levy               SR HINGHAM                2:50.10  
  7 Stafford, Tyler           SO SILVER LAKE            2:51.30  
  8 Noenickx, Peter           SR SCITUATE               2:52.00  
  9 Warren, Chris             JR PEMBROKE               2:53.80  
 10 Nevins, Christopher       SR HINGHAM                2:56.60  
 11 Tocher, Lucas             SO PEMBROKE               2:59.90  
 12 Stephansky, Stephen       SO WHITMAN-HANSON         3:00.90  
 13 Hayes, Ryan               SR SILVER LAKE            3:03.30  
 14 Stewart, Alex             JR DUXBURY                3:03.60  
 15 Fahey, Nick               JR MIDDLEBORO             3:06.50  
 16 Wilkinson, Collin         JR HINGHAM                3:06.70  
 17 Bonitatibus, Daniel       JR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:06.90  
 18 Nathan, Knyle             SO RANDOLPH               3:07.80  
 19 Noland, Derik             JR SILVER LAKE            3:10.20  
 20 Leduc, Andrew             SO HINGHAM                3:18.70  
 21 Green, Kurt               FR SILVER LAKE            3:19.00  
 22 Abbott, Matt              JR DUXBURY                3:19.30  
 22 Walsh, James              SO PEMBROKE               3:19.30  
 24 Kupchella, Carter         JR SCITUATE               3:25.30  
 25 Donovan, Ryan             SO SCITUATE               3:26.40  
 26 O'Neil, Dylan             JR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:27.00  
 27 Mutkoski, Mike            FR DUXBURY                3:33.20  
 28 MacDonald, Liam           JR DUXBURY                3:34.10  
 29 Bernhard, Cory            SR MIDDLEBORO             3:38.20  
 30 Golden, Chris             FR QUINCY                 4:14.80  
 31 Buzzell, Chris            FR QUINCY                 4:25.30  
 -- Gomes, Kevin              JR QUINCY                      DQ  
 -- Lagner, Joey              FR PEMBROKE              X3:07.30  
 -- Leonard, Korey            FR PEMBROKE              X3:08.20  
 -- Rodiger, Sam              SO HINGHAM               X3:22.10  
 -- Meyer, Charlie            JR PEMBROKE              X3:22.90  
 -- Bosworth, Brennan         SO PEMBROKE              X3:25.30  
 -- O'Brien, Nathaniel        FR WHITMAN-HANSON        X3:26.10  
 -- Williams, Michael         FR HINGHAM               X3:27.20  
 -- Thomas, Brian             FR HINGHAM               X3:29.20  
 -- Serres, Olav              FR DUXBURY               X3:31.70  
 -- Keif, Andrew              FR HINGHAM               X3:31.90  
 -- Dunne, Mike               FR DUXBURY               X3:37.60  
 -- O'Connor, Jake            FR DUXBURY               X3:40.40  
 -- Heissner, James           FR HINGHAM               X3:40.90  
 -- Benoit, Justin            FR HINGHAM               X3:42.00  
 -- Tokarski, Cameron         JR DUXBURY               X3:45.20  
 -- Thompson, Cole            FR HINGHAM               X3:53.10  
 -- Stearns, Braeden          FR MIDDLEBORO            X3:55.60  
 -- Gandt, Peter              FR DUXBURY               X3:56.20  
 -- Merritt, John             JR MIDDLEBORO            X3:56.90  
 -- Doyle, Parker             SR DUXBURY               X4:04.70  
 -- Sullivan, Scott           FR HINGHAM               X4:16.90  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan, Patrick             SR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:45.50  
  2 Mulrey, Patrick           JR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:47.40  
  3 Graceffa, Peter           JR PEMBROKE               4:50.70  
  4 Noland, Derik             JR SILVER LAKE            4:51.00  
  5 Cunningham, Pat           JR PEMBROKE               4:53.40  
  6 Paquin, Tene              SR MIDDLEBORO             5:00.60  
  7 Lytle, Jacob              SR HINGHAM                5:02.70  
  8 Fine, Addison             SO PEMBROKE               5:09.30  
  9 Mingels, Brian            SR SCITUATE               5:09.80  
 10 Bowler, Alex              SO PEMBROKE               5:10.00  
 11 Wilkinson, Collin         JR HINGHAM                5:12.00  
 12 Martin, Philip            SO PEMBROKE               5:13.30  
 12 Stearns, Connor           SR MIDDLEBORO             5:13.30  
 14 Sheppard, Brian           SO WHITMAN-HANSON         5:21.00  
 15 Feeney, Craig             FR DUXBURY                5:22.10  
 16 McMorrow, Aidan           SO QUINCY                 5:24.10  
 17 Splaine, Brian            JR SILVER LAKE            5:25.30  
 18 Shannon, Lukas            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         5:31.20  
 19 Garman, Ben               JR SCITUATE               5:34.70  
 20 Riddell, Alex             SO HINGHAM                5:37.30  
 21 He, Wei                   FR QUINCY                 5:37.50  
 22 Almeida, Nathaniel        FR WHITMAN-HANSON         5:42.70  
 23 Mahoney, Liam             FR QUINCY                 5:51.80  
 24 Van Dine, Jake            FR HINGHAM                5:52.40  
 25 McCluskey, Brad           JR SCITUATE               6:06.10  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valeri, John              SO PEMBROKE               9:53.40  
  2 Ryan, Patrick             SR WHITMAN-HANSON         9:53.50  
  3 May, Bernard              SR SILVER LAKE           10:05.20  
  4 Calabro, Matthew          FR SILVER LAKE           10:14.40  
  5 Fine, Jesse               SR PEMBROKE              10:14.60  
  6 Mulrey, Patrick           JR WHITMAN-HANSON        10:18.20  
  7 Levy, Zach                JR HINGHAM               11:02.70  
  8 Lytle, Jacob              SR HINGHAM               11:22.30  
  9 Allen, Tate               FR DUXBURY               11:33.50  
 10 Thureson, Leif            JR HINGHAM               11:38.80  
 11 Brett, Patrick            FR WHITMAN-HANSON        11:44.20  
 12 Stearns, Connor           SR MIDDLEBORO            11:44.40  
 13 Paduch, Alex              JR MIDDLEBORO            12:01.20  
 14 Sarles, Tommy             JR DUXBURY               12:29.10  
 15 Russell, Billy            JR SCITUATE              12:31.30  
 16 Thelusma, Jason           SO RANDOLPH              13:38.90  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harlow, Will              SR HINGHAM                   8.14   2 
  2 Iannone, Anthony          SR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.36   1 
  3 McDowell, Chris           JR HINGHAM                   8.47   2 
  4 Croghan, Steve            SR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.49   1 
  5 Melia, John               SO HINGHAM                   8.71   2 
  6 Fenton, Max               SO SCITUATE                  8.87   3 
  7 DaCosta, Evandro          SO RANDOLPH                  9.05   4 
  8 Levenson, Nick            JR SILVER LAKE               9.26   3 
  9 Clemens, Andrew           JR WHITMAN-HANSON            9.28   1 
 10 Doyle, Parker             SR DUXBURY                   9.38   2 
 11 Trevena, Keaton           JR SCITUATE                  9.58   3 
 12 Zisko, Brody              SR DUXBURY                   9.60   2 
 13 Walsh, Jack               JR HINGHAM                   9.98   4 
 14 Dillingham, Xavier        FR SILVER LAKE              10.06   4 
 15 Ruffin, Justis            SR RANDOLPH                 10.10   4 
 16 Fay, Stuart               FR HINGHAM                  10.11   3 
 17 Howard, Andrew            SR WHITMAN-HANSON           10.27   4 
 18 Caliri, John              SR WHITMAN-HANSON           10.33   1 
 19 Augello, Adam             JR SILVER LAKE              10.60   3 
 20 Estabrooks, Greg          SO MIDDLEBORO               10.73   3 
 21 Leary, William            SR HINGHAM                  10.95   2 
 22 Brayton, Ben              SO MIDDLEBORO               11.02   3 
 23 O'Donnell, Daniel         SR WHITMAN-HANSON           11.07   3 
 24 Cullity, Steve            SR PEMBROKE                 11.07   1 
 25 Brown, Ian                SO DUXBURY                  11.12   2 
 26 Torney, Matt              FR PEMBROKE                 11.61   1 
 27 Scoledge, Andrew          SR PEMBROKE                 11.74   1 
 28 Fallon, Tim               JR HINGHAM                  12.30   4 
 29 Morales, Michael          FR QUINCY                   12.98   4 
 30 Kling, JR                 JR SILVER LAKE              13.51   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:38.20   1 
  2 SCITUATE H.S.                                       1:39.00   1 
  3 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:39.60   1 
  4 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   1:40.40   2 
  5 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:41.20   2 
  6 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 1:45.00   2 
  7 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:46.10   1 
  8 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         1:46.30   2 
  9 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     1:46.40   1 
 10 DUXBURY H.S.                                        1:47.50   1 
 11 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  1:56.10   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       3:35.00   1 
  2 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      3:38.00   1 
  3 SCITUATE H.S.                                       3:50.70   1 
  4 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     3:52.40   1 
  5 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  3:55.30   2 
  6 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         3:56.30   2 
  7 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 3:57.00   2 
  8 DUXBURY H.S.                                        3:57.10   1 
  9 HINGHAM H.S.                                        4:03.40   1 
 10 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   4:25.10   2 
 11 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  4:27.50   2 
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McDowell, Chris           JR HINGHAM                6-05.00      1.95m 
  2 Kahrs, Jack               SR SCITUATE               6-03.00      1.90m 
  3 Fenton, Max               SO SCITUATE               5-07.00      1.70m 
  4 Chapman, Brian            SR WHITMAN-HANSON         5-05.00      1.65m 
  4 Mingels, Brian            SR SCITUATE               5-05.00      1.65m 
  6 Vaughn, Mitchell          SO SILVER LAKE           J5-05.00      1.65m 
  7 Vasconcellos, Davis       FR PEMBROKE              J5-05.00      1.65m 
  8 Kling, JR                 JR SILVER LAKE            5-03.00      1.60m 
  8 Estrella, Xavier          SR RANDOLPH               5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Croghan, Steve            SR WHITMAN-HANSON        J5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Hamm, Mike                SR SILVER LAKE           J5-03.00      1.60m 
 10 Doyle, Parker             SR DUXBURY               J5-03.00      1.60m 
 13 Bolze, Andrew             SO HINGHAM               J5-03.00      1.60m 
 14 Forker, James             JR HINGHAM               J5-03.00      1.60m 
 15 Harlow, Will              SR HINGHAM                5-01.00      1.54m 
 15 O'Donnell, Daniel         SR WHITMAN-HANSON         5-01.00      1.54m 
 -- Johnson-Dillon, Jason     SR RANDOLPH                    NH            
 -- DaCosta, Evandro          SO RANDOLPH                    NH            
 -- Zisko, Brody              SR DUXBURY                     NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Horn, Kris                SR PEMBROKE              20-11.00      6.37m 
  2 Bolze, Andrew             SO HINGHAM               20-04.75      6.21m 
  3 Doyle, Parker             SR DUXBURY               19-07.50      5.98m 
  4 Harlow, Will              SR HINGHAM               19-00.50      5.80m 
  5 Chapman, Brian            SR WHITMAN-HANSON        18-07.25      5.67m 
  6 Vasconcellos, Davis       FR PEMBROKE              18-00.00      5.48m 
  6 Kahrs, Jack               SR SCITUATE              18-00.00      5.48m 
  8 Benger, Sam               SO HINGHAM               17-10.00      5.43m 
  9 Trevena, Keaton           JR SCITUATE              17-05.50      5.32m 
 10 Keohan, Drew              SR SILVER LAKE           17-04.50      5.29m 
 11 Iannone, Anthony          SR WHITMAN-HANSON        17-04.00      5.28m 
 12 Sayce, Steven             SR PEMBROKE              17-02.50      5.24m 
 13 McGilvray, Ryan           JR SILVER LAKE           17-00.50      5.19m 
 13 Crandon, Randy            JR DUXBURY               17-00.50      5.19m 
 15 Mingels, Brian            SR SCITUATE              16-11.00      5.15m 
 16 Howard, Andrew            SR WHITMAN-HANSON        16-10.50      5.14m 
 17 Walker, Nick              JR SCITUATE              16-08.50      5.09m 
 17 Cacciatore, Dom           SR WHITMAN-HANSON        16-08.50      5.09m 
 19 Donovan, Tom              JR SILVER LAKE           16-02.00      4.92m 
 20 Montrond, Wayne           JR MIDDLEBORO            15-05.00      4.69m 
 21 Dillingham, Xavier        FR SILVER LAKE           15-04.50      4.68m 
 22 Cabral, Andrew            SR RANDOLPH              15-03.25      4.65m 
 23 Estabrooks, Greg          SO MIDDLEBORO            14-11.00      4.54m 
 24 Sterns, Parker            JR MIDDLEBORO            14-01.00      4.29m 
 25 Kozmiski, Mike            SR DUXBURY               12-11.00      3.93m 
 26 Estrella, Xavier          SR RANDOLPH              12-08.50      3.87m 
 27 DaCosta, Evandro          SO RANDOLPH              12-02.00      3.70m 
 -- Eaddy, Brandon            JR RANDOLPH                    ND            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Brian           SR HINGHAM               49-09.50     15.17m 
  2 Burns, Cory               SR WHITMAN-HANSON        41-01.25     12.52m  40'8.25"
  3 MacDonald, Ian            SR WHITMAN-HANSON        41-01.25     12.52m  38'3.25"
  4 Richards, Ryan            SO PEMBROKE              40-09.00     12.42m 
  5 Horn, Kris                SR PEMBROKE              40-02.50     12.25m 
  6 Green, Joshua             JR WHITMAN-HANSON        39-04.50     12.00m 
  7 Hirtle, Jake              SO HINGHAM               39-04.50     12.00m 
  8 White, Brent              FR RANDOLPH              38-05.00     11.70m 
  9 Shoyer, Curtis            SR HINGHAM               38-03.25     11.66m 
 10 Daschke, Tyler            SO MIDDLEBORO            36-11.50     11.26m 
 11 Lambiase, Brian           SR PEMBROKE              35-11.25     10.95m 
 12 Clayton, Nick             SR QUINCY                35-11.00     10.94m 
 13 Zisko, Brody              SR DUXBURY               35-10.25     10.92m 
 14 Monfils, Ian              SR WHITMAN-HANSON        35-03.00     10.74m 
 15 Johnson-Dillon, Jason     SR RANDOLPH              34-07.00     10.54m 
 16 Nigro, Paul               JR QUINCY                34-01.00     10.38m 
 17 Hill, David               JR PEMBROKE              33-03.75     10.15m 
 18 White, Brian              SR RANDOLPH              33-01.00     10.08m 
 19 McDonald, Tim             JR QUINCY                32-08.00      9.95m 
 20 Roy, Harrison             SO SILVER LAKE           31-05.50      9.58m 
 21 Belcher, Zachary          SO SILVER LAKE           31-05.25      9.58m 
 22 Allen, Brendan            JR DUXBURY               30-07.00      9.32m 
 23 Noenickx, Peter           SR SCITUATE              30-06.00      9.29m 
 24 Kozmiski, Mike            SR DUXBURY               30-04.50      9.25m 
 25 Seelig, Alexander         SR SCITUATE              29-05.00      8.96m 
 26 Hesson, Colby             FR DUXBURY               29-00.50      8.85m 
 27 Rosenberg, Brian          JR HINGHAM               28-07.25      8.71m 
 28 McGrath, Owen             SO SILVER LAKE           28-03.25      8.61m 
 29 Murphy, Seth              SO MIDDLEBORO            28-00.50      8.54m 
 30 Doucette, Nick            SO SILVER LAKE           26-10.00      8.17m 
 30 Barnard, Michael          SR SCITUATE              26-10.00      8.17m 
 32 Thelusma, Jason           SO RANDOLPH              26-03.00      8.00m 
 33 Westelman, Aaron          SR SCITUATE              23-11.00      7.28m 
 -- Hughes, Matt              JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X39-08.50     12.10m 
 -- Springer, Mackenzie       JR SILVER LAKE          X39-03.50     11.97m 
 -- Kruk, Derek               SR WHITMAN-HANSON       X36-09.00     11.20m 
 -- Roumanos, Jacob           SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X36-03.50     11.06m 
 -- Graham, Alden             10 PEMBROKE             X34-09.00     10.59m 
 -- Oronte, Daniel            JR HINGHAM              X30-07.50      9.33m 
 -- Carpenter, Kyle           JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X30-01.00      9.16m 
 -- Maguire, Will             JR HINGHAM              X30-01.00      9.16m 
 -- Scroggins, Pierce         JR PEMBROKE             X30-00.25      9.15m 
 -- Hall, Justin              FR WHITMAN-HANSON       X28-08.00      8.73m 
 -- Wheeler, Nicholas         JR HINGHAM              X28-07.00      8.71m 
 -- McCarthy, Cullen          SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X28-00.50      8.54m 
 -- Ambroult, Kyle            SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X27-07.00      8.40m 
 -- Josselyn, Colin           FR WHITMAN-HANSON       X27-04.50      8.34m 
 -- Sayce, Steven             SR PEMBROKE             X27-02.50      8.29m 
 -- Cullity, Steve            SR PEMBROKE             X27-02.25      8.28m 
 -- Waite, Pat                JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X26-11.00      8.20m 
 -- Gallagher, Mike           JR SILVER LAKE          X26-09.50      8.16m 
 -- Champa, Andrew            SO PEMBROKE             X26-07.00      8.10m 
 -- MacRae, Sean              SO PEMBROKE             X26-06.50      8.08m 
 -- Heaton-Wright, Derek      SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X26-04.00      8.02m 
 -- Ludwig, Steven            SO SILVER LAKE          X26-03.75      8.02m 
 -- Young, Mackenzie          SO SILVER LAKE          X25-02.00      7.67m 
 -- Pistorino, Brian          SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X24-07.00      7.49m 
 -- Girard, Zach              SR PEMBROKE             X24-05.25      7.44m 
 -- Pierce, Oliver            FR HINGHAM              X23-08.50      7.22m 
 -- O'Brien, Connor           FR DUXBURY              X23-05.00      7.13m 
 -- Guinan, Kiernan           JR HINGHAM              X22-07.25      6.88m 
 -- Minkara, Ibrahim          SR HINGHAM              X22-05.50      6.84m 
 -- Allen, Connor             FR DUXBURY              X21-04.50      6.51m 
 -- McFarland, Shawn          SO SILVER LAKE          X20-02.00      6.14m 
 -- Gravel, Kyle              FR SILVER LAKE          X20-00.50      6.10m 
 -- Duane, Tom                FR PEMBROKE             X15-09.00      4.80m