Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Feb1_BaySta_set1.shtml

Bay State Conference Meet #6

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, February 1, 2012

[Event Results Boys | Team Scores ]

Event Results Girls

Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/1/2012 11:13 PM
                        Bay State Conference - 2/1/2012                        
                                   Meet # 6                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Heffernan, Evie           SO Newton North           5:24.19  
  2 Murphy, Erin              JR Natick                 5:30.94  
  3 Blaustein, Rachel         So Needham                5:40.21  
  4 Brady, Allison            SR Weymouth               5:42.81  
  5 Spitaels, Kaylee          JR Newton North           5:43.32  
  6 Leahy, Katie              SO Weymouth               5:44.00  
  7 Drolet, Jae               SR Natick                 5:44.02  
  8 Waisel, Betsy             SO Wellesley              5:47.08  
  9 Perlo, Sarah              SR Newton North           5:48.08  
 10 Phillips, Allie           SR Newton North           5:49.50  
 11 Freiberger, Christina     SR Walpole                5:49.55  
 12 Coyne, Kristen            SO Walpole                5:49.99  
 13 Yang, Yijin               JR Brookline              5:56.11  
 14 Charifson, Nikki          SR Framingham             5:56.50  
 15 Horton, Katie             Fr Needham                5:56.91  
 16 Burke, Katie              JR Braintree              5:56.93  
 17 Poulin, Julianne          SO Framingham             5:57.08  
 18 Frankel, Amanda           SR Brookline              5:57.21  
 19 Fuhlbrigge, Mary          SO Brookline              5:57.70  
 20 Rudie, Lizzie             SO Newton North           5:59.43  
 21 Querfurth, Katya          SR Wellesley              6:00.89  
 22 Myers, Paige              SR Weymouth               6:02.05  
 23 Wong, Nancy                  Milton                 6:03.45  
 24 Flinn, Kaitlyn            FR Walpole                6:04.40  
 25 Campbell, Hannah          FR Weymouth               6:05.83  
 26 Wynot, Caisie             SR Braintree              6:08.67  
 27 Flood, Sadie              JR Wellesley              6:10.50  
 28 Smith, Caitlin               Milton                 6:10.77  
 29 Sweeney, Leigha           SR Braintree              6:12.72  
 30 Lynch, Kathleen              Milton                 6:15.95  
 31 Byrne, Hannah             SR Natick                 6:16.46  
 32 Lawton, Kathryn           FR Walpole                6:17.85  
 33 Griffin, Kylie            FR Wellesley              6:18.43  
 34 Ranucci, Alex             JR Natick                 6:18.80  
 35 Gowan, Anne               JR Framingham             6:18.85  
 36 Ganshirt, Casey           SO Walpole                6:19.02  
 37 Tuten, Liz                FR Wellesley              6:20.43  
 38 Connolly, Fallon          SR Weymouth               6:21.63  
 39 James, Mariah             FR Braintree              6:26.37  
 40 Dyckes, Rebecca           SR Norwood                6:28.88  
 41 Scheib, Kayla             So Needham                6:31.94  
 42 El Sayed, Maryann            Milton                 6:38.52  
 43 Rayment, Haley            So Needham                6:40.54  
 44 Doherty, Kelsie           FR Norwood                6:43.82  
 45 Albee, Samantha           SO Framingham             7:02.14  
 46 McGonagle, Annie          SO Dedham                 7:06.07  
 47 Groppo, Alexandra         SO Framingham             7:08.11  
 48 Nolan, Katie              SO Dedham                 7:20.60  
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conti, Gina               SO Walpole                3:09.12  
  2 McCarthy-Tuohy, Miller    SR Newton North           3:12.73  
  3 McElaney, Annie           SR Natick                 3:13.71  
  4 Chinitz, Taylor           JR Newton North           3:13.74  
  5 Barker, Molly             JR Weymouth               3:14.41  
  6 Lerner, Sammy             So Needham                3:17.35  
  7 Rabideau, Ali             JR Natick                 3:18.23  
  8 Carrigan, Sarah           SR Wellesley              3:18.24  
  9 Shashoua, Maya            FR Brookline              3:18.71  
 10 Maloney, Maddie           FR Newton North           3:19.18  
 11 Bechtold, Belinda         SR Weymouth               3:21.55  
 12 Kitsos, Ellen             SO Wellesley              3:25.50  
 13 Maher, Amy                   Milton                 3:27.74  
 14 MacLean, Kara             SR Braintree              3:27.83  
 15 Fernandez, Megan          Fr Needham                3:28.24  
 16 Hirshom, Lauren           FR Walpole                3:28.78  
 17 Koljonen, Erica           Jr Needham                3:29.06  
 18 Keefe, Emily              JR Natick                 3:30.16  
 19 Skinnion, Nicole          FR Framingham             3:30.21  
 20 Carney, Alycia            SO Weymouth               3:32.74  
 21 Stefanini, Kristina       JR Framingham             3:32.87  
 22 Arthur, Adrienne          JR Natick                 3:33.23  
 23 Jenkins, Megan            SO Walpole                3:33.42  
 24 Ordonez, Sofia            SO Brookline              3:35.08  
 25 Ransom, Erin              SO Weymouth               3:36.62  
 26 Byrne, Delia              FR Braintree              3:37.62  
 27 Smith, Lauren             SR Newton North           3:38.13  
 28 Charifson, Mia            SO Framingham             3:38.32  
 29 Russo, Anna               JR Brookline              3:38.83  
 30 Hanron, Olivia            FR Wellesley              3:39.28  
 31 Chryssicas, Ashton        SO Wellesley              3:39.75  
 32 Reedy, Mary               JR Walpole                3:40.17  
 33 Wilson, MacKenzie         SO Walpole                3:41.12  
 34 Wiessmeyer, Lauren        SR Weymouth               3:41.37  
 35 O'Day, Caroline           SR Norwood                3:42.12  
 36 Phelan, Olivia               Milton                 3:42.65  
 37 Kuczmiec, Amanda          JR Framingham             3:45.94  
 38 Gaehde, Lilly             SR Brookline              3:46.97  
 39 McGeggen, Erin            SR Braintree              3:47.78  
 40 Higgins, Alannah          SO Wellesley              3:50.22  
 41 Conley, Ashley            FR Norwood                3:50.63  
 42 Lawless, Jillian          FR Dedham                 4:02.42  
 43 Flood, Allison            FR Dedham                 4:02.51  
 44 Driscoll, Geneva          FR Dedham                 4:07.78  
 45 Deems, Tori               FR Braintree              4:08.53  
 46 St.Cyr, Mary              JR Dedham                 4:12.13  
 47 O'Connor, Sinead             Milton                 4:14.62  
 48 Ballarano, Monica         SR Dedham                 4:20.32  
 49 Sangani, Nency            FR Norwood                4:21.18  
 50 Adhikari, Saloonee        FR Norwood                4:37.06  
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bellerose, Meghan         JR Newton North           1:38.56  
  2 Wagenaar, Carlijn         SO Wellesley              1:42.50  
  3 Armstrong, Hallie         JR Needham                1:43.81  
  4 Jaklitsch, Bridget        SR Weymouth               1:46.52  
  5 Oberle, Kira              So Needham                1:47.35  
  6 Reilly, Isabella          FR Newton North           1:48.12  
  7 Wagner, Jennifer          SR Framingham             1:48.39  
  8 Taylor, Jessica           SO Framingham             1:49.03  
  9 Nesgos, Anna              FR Newton North           1:49.68  
 10 Fitzgibbon, Morgan        JR Weymouth               1:50.51  
 11 Gelotte, Leigh            FR Wellesley              1:50.71  
 12 Petruzziello, Gabbi       SO Walpole                1:51.26  
 13 Cole, Isabel              Fr Needham                1:52.42  
 14 McMackin, Abby            FR Walpole                1:53.00  
 15 Cohen, Katherine          FR Framingham             1:53.15  
 16 Lynch, Lucy               FR Walpole                1:53.35  
 17 Lucas, Michele            SO Walpole                1:53.41  
 18 Buckner, Alia             SO Brookline              1:53.82  
 19 Mahoney, Clare               Milton                 1:53.87  
 20 Sheehan, Abby             SR Weymouth               1:54.35  
 21 McKinney, Caitlin         SR Braintree              1:54.80  
 22 Chancey, Heather          SO Framingham             1:55.00  
 23 McLaughlin, Colleen       FR Weymouth               1:55.00  
 24 Barry, Micaela            JR Walpole                1:55.33  
 25 Reid, Lizzie              SO Newton North           1:55.65  
 26 Lazarus, Beth             SR Brookline              1:55.92  
 27 Mahoney, Lindsay          FR Braintree              1:56.02  
 28 Keady, Alanna             SO Norwood                1:56.05  
 29 Stillman, Emma            SR Brookline              1:56.52  
 30 Glavin, Kiley             JR Natick                 1:57.23  
 31 Korostoff-Larsson, Olivi  So Needham                1:57.25  
 32 Herron Smith, Serina         Milton                 1:58.74  
 33 Pearce, Julie             SR Weymouth               1:59.49  
 34 Wagner, Rachel            FR Framingham             2:00.00  
 35 Raskind, Alyssa           Jr Needham                2:00.09  
 36 Drolet, Jess              SO Natick                 2:01.02  
 37 Driscoll, Hayley          JR Dedham                 2:02.22  
 38 Smith, Anna               SO Wellesley              2:03.06  
 39 Johnston, Kimmy           SO Wellesley              2:03.10  
 40 Cubelli, Sabrina          FR Norwood                2:03.49  
 41 Landers, Mia                 Milton                 2:05.14  
 42 Ware, Courtney               Milton                 2:06.92  
 43 Hessasta, Sarah           SO Dedham                 2:07.27  
 44 Nuzzo, Mariah             JR Brookline              2:08.88  
 45 Fried, Siena              JR Brookline              2:09.68  
 46 Ciampa, Vanessa           FR Dedham                 2:10.78  
 47 Lynch, Colleen            SR Braintree              2:11.81  
 48 Kenneddy, Sam             SO Natick                 2:12.30  
 49 Manheimer, Cassandra      FR Natick                 2:13.53  
 50 Louissaint, Stacy         JR Dedham                 2:15.79  
 51 Shephard, Brianna         JR Dedham                 2:16.34  
 52 Brow, Lexi                JR Braintree              2:17.56  
 53 Cheek, Meredith           SO Wellesley              2:19.32  
 54 Miller, Hallie            SO Norwood                2:29.38  
 55 Ciulla, Megan             FR Braintree              2:38.06  
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla             JR Newton North             40.97   1 
  2 Nadeau, Madi              JR Newton North             41.48   1 
  3 Femmel, Laurie            SR Natick                   41.54   1 
  4 Daniel, Carly             SR Wellesley                42.14   3 
  5 Darling, Melissa          SR Weymouth                 42.89   2 
  6 Ryan, Emily               SO Wellesley                42.97   3 
  7 Kimball, Jen              JR Weymouth                 43.23   2 
  8 Dempsey, Molly               Milton                   43.38   4 
  9 Pildner, Alison           Sr Needham                  43.42   3 
 10 Shea, Maddy               JR Walpole                  43.43   2 
 11 Judge, Kyra               SO Brookline                44.35   4 
 12 Kelly, Robin              Jr Needham                  44.37   3 
 13 Cross, Caroline           FR Braintree                44.66   5 
 14 McDevitt, Adriana         FR Braintree                44.68   5 
 15 Juzyca, Andrea               Milton                   44.82   4 
 16 Ringler, Danielle         SR Norwood                  45.32   6 
 17 Larkin, Maeve             JR Newton North             45.48   1 
 18 Corkery, Olivia           Fr Needham                  45.94   3 
 19 Kovatsis, Eleni           JR Natick                   46.28   1 
 20 Tobin, Christina          JR Walpole                  46.31   2 
 21 LaBelle, Christine        SO Framingham               46.49   6 
 22 Kelly, Kristin            SR Weymouth                 46.67   2 
 23 Balsamo, Marissa          SO Braintree                46.73   5 
 24 Levy, Isabelle            FR Framingham               46.76   6 
 25 Griffin, Flora            SO Framingham               47.11   6 
 26 Jeannot, Ashley           JR Norwood                  47.27   6 
 27 Pred Sosa, Emma              Milton                   47.71   4 
 28 Conley, Jacqui            JR Walpole                  47.94   2 
 29 Jonas-Day, Annika         JR Brookline                48.15   4 
 30 Ryan, Allison             JR Norwood                  48.44   6 
 31 Ip, Sheila                SR Wellesley                48.80   3 
 32 James, Taylor             FR Brookline                49.21   4 
 33 Strand, Elzabeth          FR Natick                   49.22   1 
 34 Feeney, Maeve             SO Dedham                   49.92   5 
 35 Gay, Farah                SO Dedham                   55.63   5 
 36 Carter, Asia              JR Dedham                   57.55   5 
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Lily            Sr Needham               11:50.49  
  2 Tevenan, Julie            SR Weymouth              11:57.11  
  3 Heffernan, Maggie         SR Newton North          12:02.24  
  4 Turner, Caroline          Jr Needham               12:06.04  
  5 Trayner, Becca            SR Newton North          12:18.10  
  6 Holman, Ellie             SR Natick                12:19.79  
  7 Lu, Jessica               JR Brookline             12:32.66  
  8 Peterson, Megan           JR Walpole               12:40.50  
  9 Conway, Isabella          FR Brookline             12:43.68  
 10 Madden, Molly                Milton                12:48.46  
 11 Sevilla, Nina             SR Wellesley             12:49.14  
 12 Richards, Betsy           FR Wellesley             12:49.34  
 13 Brown, Emily              SR Brookline             12:52.36  
 14 Mackintire, Eileen        JR Weymouth              12:59.09  
 15 Choy, Angelina            SR Weymouth              13:05.32  
 16 Shepard, Hannah              Milton                13:38.26  
 17 Sheehan, Brooke           SR Dedham                13:59.41  
 18 Chouinard, Meg            FR Natick                13:59.59  
 19 Garry, Joanna             SR Walpole               14:14.62  
 20 Levinson, Robin           SO Framingham            14:24.70  
 21 Magalhaes, Debora         JR Framingham            14:40.84  
 22 Schafer, Michelle         FR Natick                14:50.24  
 23 MacIssac, Megan              Milton                15:01.10  
 24 Olivares, Betsy           JR Framingham            15:23.93  
 25 Stangler, Quinn           FR Braintree             15:43.42  
 26 Ciulla, Jessie            SR Braintree             15:58.61  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wong, Kayla               SR Newton North              8.42   1 
  2 Higgins, Angie               Milton                    8.84   4 
  3 McGonagle, Kayley         SO Natick                    9.10   1 
  4 Dempsey, Molly               Milton                    9.14   4 
  5 Browne, Nicole            JR Walpole                   9.22   2 
  6 Kimball, Jen              JR Weymouth                  9.31   2 
  7 Prior, Kayla              SR Newton North              9.47   1 
  8 Broholm, Tessa            JR Wellesley                 9.48   3 
  9 Bruns, Elizabeth             Natick                    9.54   1 
 10 Donahue, Mary             SR Braintree                 9.56   5 
 11 Wyman, Sarah              JR Weymouth                  9.78   2 
 12 McKiernan, Adele          JR Natick                    9.82   1 
 13 Pronovost, Maddie         JR Brookline                 9.84   4 
 14 Waggett, Taylor           SR Braintree                 9.87   5 
 15 Donovan, Ashley           SR Weymouth                  9.89   2 
 16 Poole, Emma               JR Brookline                 9.90   4 
 17 Cofsky, Seana             JR Walpole                  10.01   2 
 18 Downing, Kerianne         JR Dedham                   10.08   5 
 19 Spence, Darcy             SR Brookline                10.10   4 
 20 Deane, Meagan             SO Weymouth                 10.11   2 
 21 Drury, Grace              SO Wellesley                10.15   3 
 22 Smith, Christina          Jr Needham                  10.41   3 
 23 Seldin, Di                SR Newton North             10.44   1 
 24 Goula, Rebecca            SR Walpole                  10.60   2 
 25 Rinne, Claire             FR Walpole                  10.65   2 
 26 McDermott, Chayna            Milton                   10.71   4 
 27 Fernandes, Courtney       JR Norwood                  10.71   6 
 28 Bhullar, Parmeet          SR Framingham               10.89   6 
 29 Lund, Megan               Sr Needham                  11.00   3 
 30 Greenwood, Abigail           Milton                   11.14   4 
 31 Li, Grace                 Fr Needham                  11.18   3 
 32 Sham, Cassie              Sr Needham                  11.27   3 
 33 Pearse, Alex              JR Braintree                11.35   5 
 34 Poulin, Julianne          SO Framingham               11.35   6 
 35 Charifson, Mia            SO Framingham               11.50   6 
 36 Su, Jiaying               SO Braintree                12.13   5 
 37 Metta, Alexandra          JR Norwood                  12.31   6 
 38 Bartlett, Devin           SO Norwood                  12.50   6 
 39 Doyle, Libby              SO Brookline                12.71   4 
 40 Yuan, Molly               FR Wellesley                12.81   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla             JR Newton North              7.38   1 
  2 Mitchell, Danielle        JR Natick                    7.43   1 
  3 Wong, Kayla               SR Newton North              7.50   1 
  4 Daniel, Carly             SR Wellesley                 7.53   3 
  5 Higgins, Angie               Milton                    7.62   4 
  6 McCarthy, Erin            SR Walpole                   7.68   2 
  7 Femmel, Laurie            SR Natick                    7.72   1 
  8 Darling, Melissa          SR Weymouth                  7.73   2 
  9 Pronovost, Maddie         JR Brookline                 7.77   4 
 10 Ryan, Emily               SO Wellesley                 7.78   3 
 11 McGonagle, Kayley         SO Natick                    7.80   1 
 12 Almeda, Lizzy             SR Walpole                   7.85   2 
 13 McInnis, Alex             SO Braintree                 7.85   5 
 14 Brown, Steph              SR Newton North              7.89   1 
 15 Ringler, Danielle         SR Norwood                   7.90   6 
 16 Seldin, Di                SR Newton North              7.91   1 
 17 Ojini, Blessing           So Needham                   7.92   3 
 18 McDevitt, Adriana         FR Braintree                 7.93   5 
 19 Murphy, Jessica           SO Norwood                   7.94   6 
 20 Poole, Emma               JR Brookline                 7.96   4 
 21 Small-Brown, Savonna      SO Walpole                   7.99   2 
 22 Kohlman, Latresse            Milton                    8.01   4 
 23 Johnson, Jasmine          So Needham                   8.05   3 
 24 Wyman, Sarah              JR Weymouth                  8.07   2 
 25 Suneby, Emma              SO Wellesley                 8.07   3 
 26 McMackin, Ella            JR Walpole                   8.10   2 
 27 McKiernan, Adele          JR Natick                    8.13   1 
 28 Lo, Tiffany               SR Braintree                 8.14   5 
 29 Forman, Rebecca           SR Wellesley                 8.19   3 
 30 Deane, Meagan             SO Weymouth                  8.19   2 
 31 Petit, Quintessa          JR Norwood                   8.20   6 
 32 Chan, Maya                FR Brookline                 8.20   4 
 33 Stearns, Anna             FR Framingham                8.28   6 
 34 Yuen, Brook               FR Braintree                 8.30   5 
 35 Wright, Michaela          SO Framingham                8.32   6 
 36 Brennan, Sammi               Milton                    8.33   4 
 37 Behar, Hannah             Sr Needham                   8.36   3 
 38 Gray, Abigail                Milton                    8.38   4 
 39 Sweetsir, AnnMarie        SO Dedham                    8.39   5 
 40 Lebarron, Tess            FR Weymouth                  8.40   2 
 41 LaBelle, Christine        SO Framingham                8.56   6 
 42 Marchant, Nicole          FR Norwood                   8.73   6 
 43 DeFrancesco, Samantha     JR Framingham                9.30   6 
 44 McAllister, Devyn         JR Dedham                    9.73   5 
 45 Raskin Lantos, Danielle   SR Brookline                10.15   4 
 46 Metcalf, Caroline         SO Dedham                   10.25   5 
 47 Brown, Madeline              Dedham                   10.67   5 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Donahue, Mary             SR Braintree              5-01.00      1.54m 
  1 Kearns, Krystal           JR Natick                 5-01.00      1.54m 
  1 Dempsey, Molly               Milton                 5-01.00      1.54m 
  4 Pronovost, Maddie         JR Brookline             J5-01.00      1.54m 
  4 McGonagle, Kayley         SO Natick                J5-01.00      1.54m 
  6 Browne, Nicole            JR Walpole                4-11.00      1.49m 
  6 Larkin, Maeve             JR Newton North           4-11.00      1.49m 
  6 Grigoli, Lucia            SR Newton North           4-11.00      1.49m 
  9 Ringler, Danielle         SR Norwood                4-09.00      1.44m 
  9 Downing, Kerianne         JR Dedham                 4-09.00      1.44m 
  9 Donovan, Ashley           SR Weymouth               4-09.00      1.44m 
  9 Femmel, Laurie            SR Natick                 4-09.00      1.44m 
  9 McDermott, Chayna            Milton                 4-09.00      1.44m 
 14 Pearse, Alex              JR Braintree              4-07.00      1.39m 
 14 Forbes, Carla             JR Newton North           4-07.00      1.39m 
 14 Murphy, Jessica           SO Norwood                4-07.00      1.39m 
 14 Pearce, Kate              SR Weymouth               4-07.00      1.39m 
 18 Cofsky, Seana             JR Walpole               J4-07.00      1.39m 
 19 Langan, Isabella          JR Brookline              4-05.00      1.34m 
 19 Bell, Kat                 SR Weymouth               4-05.00      1.34m 
 19 Daniel, Carly             SR Wellesley              4-05.00      1.34m 
 22 Gelotte, Leigh            FR Wellesley             J4-05.00      1.34m 
 23 Kinch, Brittany           JR Walpole                4-03.00      1.29m 
 23 LaBelle, Christine        SO Framingham             4-03.00      1.29m 
 -- Bartlett, Devin           SO Norwood                     NH            
 -- Martin, Allison           SO Dedham                      NH            
 -- Li, Grace                 Fr Needham                     NH            
 -- Lund, Megan               Sr Needham                     NH            
 -- Gillis, Kate              Sr Needham                     NH            
 -- Navarro, Nicole           SR Braintree                   NH            
 -- Sheehan, Brooke           SR Dedham                      NH            
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amazan, Nostia            JR Weymouth              33-09.25     10.29m 
  2 Downing, Molly            SR Dedham                32-09.50      9.99m 
  2 Carson, Hanna             SR Natick                32-09.50      9.99m 
  4 Salvucci, Michela         SR Newton North          31-02.75      9.51m 
  5 Delmonaco, Brooke         JR Natick                31-00.00      9.44m 
  6 Cassidy, Zoe              JR Newton North          30-06.00      9.29m 
  7 Guild, Shaleah            Fr Needham               30-02.00      9.19m 
  8 Donahue, Nora             SO Braintree             29-03.00      8.91m 
  9 Jew, Amanda               SR Brookline             27-11.00      8.50m 
 10 Clancy, Amy               SR Dedham                27-08.00      8.43m 
 11 Salvucci, Marisa          FR Newton North          27-06.00      8.38m 
 12 Felix, Ashley             JR Norwood               27-05.00      8.35m 
 13 Kelley, Morgan               Milton                27-04.25      8.33m 
 14 Jean-Louis, Unity         FR Dedham                27-02.50      8.29m 
 15 Riley, Jill               JR Weymouth              27-01.00      8.25m 
 16 Bruns, Elizabeth             Natick                27-00.25      8.23m 
 17 Reardon, Kristin          SR Weymouth              26-11.75      8.22m 
 18 Desir, Tasha              So Needham               26-09.00      8.15m 
 18 Almeda, Lizzy             SR Walpole               26-09.00      8.15m 
 20 Sobchuk, Jacqueline       SR Norwood               26-02.00      7.97m 
 21 Zabala, Danielle          JR Weymouth              26-01.50      7.96m 
 22 Irwin, Maddie             FR Newton North          25-10.25      7.88m 
 23 Izeko, Adaze              SO Norwood               25-05.00      7.74m 
 24 Frederique, Kattrina         Milton                25-03.25      7.70m 
 25 Quach, Leone                 Milton                25-02.00      7.67m 
 26 Matthews, Chrystiana      JR Dedham                25-01.00      7.64m 
 27 Kianfar, Nadia            SO Framingham            24-10.25      7.57m 
 28 Doyle, Natalie            SR Walpole               24-08.00      7.51m 
 29 Ramkissoon, Klarissa         Milton                24-05.50      7.45m 
 30 Prioli, Lisa              SR Braintree             24-04.00      7.41m 
 31 Orfanidis, Ana            SO Walpole               23-11.75      7.30m 
 32 Nielsen, Leandra          SO Framingham            23-11.50      7.30m 
 33 Lussier, Sarah            JR Norwood               23-10.25      7.27m 
 34 Armstrong, Hallie         JR Needham               23-08.00      7.21m 
 35 Dalton, Jaime             JR Walpole               23-05.25      7.14m 
 36 Escallon, Luisa           SO Wellesley             23-05.00      7.13m 
 37 Marhamo, Danya            SO Braintree             23-03.25      7.09m 
 38 Estime, Sheelove          JR Brookline             22-08.00      6.90m 
 38 Stacey, Alyssa            JR Framingham            22-08.00      6.90m 
 38 Miller, Clarissa          JR Brookline             22-08.00      6.90m 
 41 Kane, Rachel              FR Braintree             22-05.50      6.84m 
 42 Showalter, Tayy (tyler)   SO Brookline             22-00.25      6.71m 
 43 Adams, Virginia           FR Framingham            21-11.25      6.68m 
 44 Carr, Jamie               FR Natick                21-05.50      6.54m 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Needham                                             4:13.87   1 
  2 Wellesley                                           4:15.23   1 
  3 Newton North                                        4:15.31   1 
  4 Weymouth                                            4:18.69   1 
  5 Brookline                                           4:21.61   2 
  6 Braintree                                           4:26.53   2 
  7 Milton                                              4:27.85   2 
  8 Framingham                                          4:29.90   2 
  9 Natick                                              4:36.84   1 
 10 Norwood                                             4:47.62   2 
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla             JR Newton North          18-08.25      5.69m 
  2 Wong, Kayla               SR Newton North          16-03.00      4.95m 
  3 Femmel, Laurie            SR Natick                16-01.25      4.90m 
  4 Prior, Kayla              SR Newton North          16-00.00      4.87m 
  5 McCarthy, Erin            SR Walpole               15-10.25      4.83m 
  5 Daniel, Carly             SR Wellesley             15-10.25      4.83m 
  7 McMackin, Ella            JR Walpole               15-09.00      4.80m 
  8 Broholm, Tessa            JR Wellesley             15-07.25      4.75m 
  9 Pildner, Alison           Sr Needham               15-07.00      4.74m 
 10 Donahue, Mary             SR Braintree             15-04.75      4.69m 
 11 Small-Brown, Savonna      SO Walpole               15-03.00      4.64m 
 12 Kelly, Robin              Jr Needham               15-01.50      4.61m 
 13 Downing, Kerianne         JR Dedham                15-01.00      4.59m 
 14 Murphy, Jessica           SO Norwood               15-00.00      4.57m 
 15 Petit, Quintessa          JR Norwood               14-05.75      4.41m 
 16 McDermott, Chayna            Milton                14-05.50      4.40m 
 17 Chan, Maya                FR Brookline             14-02.50      4.33m 
 18 Higgins, Angie               Milton                14-00.50      4.27m 
 19 Spence, Darcy             SR Brookline             14-00.00      4.26m 
 19 Long, Kerri               FR Weymouth              14-00.00      4.26m 
 21 Deane, Meagan             SO Weymouth              13-11.50      4.25m 
 22 Levy, Isabelle            FR Framingham            13-09.00      4.19m 
 23 Griffin, Flora            SO Framingham            13-08.25      4.17m 
 24 Sham, Cassie              Sr Needham               13-05.25      4.09m 
 25 Landers, Mia                 Milton                13-01.25      3.99m 
 26 Pearse, Alex              JR Braintree             13-01.00      3.98m 
 27 Ringler, Danielle         SR Norwood               12-11.50      3.94m 
 28 Judge, Kyra               SO Brookline             12-01.00      3.68m 
 29 Su, Jiaying               SO Braintree             11-11.00      3.63m 
 30 Martin, Allison           SO Dedham                11-10.25      3.61m 
 31 Feeney, Maeve             SO Dedham                11-07.75      3.54m 
 32 Aye, Erica                JR Framingham            11-06.25      3.51m 
 -- Darling, Melissa          SR Weymouth                  FOUL            
 
Event 28  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sheeran, Allie            SO Weymouth                 10.61   1 
  2 King, Meridith            SO Weymouth                 10.64   2 
  3 Salvucci, Marisa          FR Newton North             10.78   3 
  4 Soodeko, Maddie           SO Natick                   10.90   3 
  5 Long, Kerri               FR Weymouth                 11.02   2 
  6 Scott, Jessie             JR Weymouth                 11.15   1 
  7 Bell, Kat                 SR Weymouth                 11.22   1 
  8 Scott, Kali               FR Walpole                  11.41   2 
  9 Levya, Ashley             FR Walpole                  11.58   2 
 10 Planck, Amanda            JR Natick                   11.67   3 
 11 MacDonald, Gigi           FR Newton North             11.78   3 
 12 Sahin, Sule               Fr Needham                  11.96   3 
 13 Navarro, Nicole           SR Braintree                12.62   1 
 14 Merrigan, Katelyn         SO Braintree                12.63   1 
 15 Baszkiewicz, Ashley       JR Braintree                13.34   2 
 16 McLaughlin, Erin          FR Weymouth                 13.70   2 
 17 Baszkiewicz, Kayla        JR Braintree                13.80   2 
 18 Dauti, Angela             SO Braintree                15.47   1 
 
Event 30  Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Long, Kerri               FR Weymouth                  8.18   2 
  2 Irwin, Maddie             FR Newton North              8.26   4 
  3 Kwan, Caitlin             SO Newton North              8.32   7 
  4 McLaughlin, Erin          FR Weymouth                  8.34   2 
  5 Salvucci, Marisa          FR Newton North              8.37   7 
  6 Aye, Erica                JR Framingham                8.39   5 
  7 Troxell, Julia            SO Wellesley                 8.42   3 
  8 Ricciuti, Rachel          JR Weymouth                  8.49   1 
  9 Richardson, Erin          JR Walpole                   8.49   4 
 10 Mahoney, Lindsay          FR Braintree                 8.57   3 
 11 Bean, Olivia              SR Braintree                 8.58   1 
 12 Smith, Christina          Jr Needham                   8.64   7 
 13 Phung, Lydia              Fr Needham                   8.64   7 
 14 Kinch, Brittany           JR Walpole                   8.67   4 
 15 Patel, Nisha              JR Framingham                8.67   5 
 16 King, Meridith            SO Weymouth                  8.68   2 
 17 Comiskey, Emma            JR Walpole                   8.68   4 
 18 Point du jour, Kashia     JR Framingham                8.74   5 
 19 Murphy, Kate              SO Braintree                 8.77   1 
 20 Gelotte, Leigh            FR Wellesley                 8.80   3 
 21 Stevenson, Michelle       JR Weymouth                  8.89   1 
 22 Santaflorentina, Hayley   FR Framingham                8.90   5 
 23 Scott, Jessie             JR Weymouth                  8.91   1 
 24 Jackson, Cassidy          FR Walpole                   8.92   4 
 25 Holland, Caroline         SO Braintree                 8.99   1 
 26 Kitamura, Ayaka           SO Newton North              9.00   3 
 27 Reardon, Kristin          SR Weymouth                  9.02   2 
 28 Vonachen, Caroline        JR Framingham                9.03   7 
 29 Exavier, Hoprah           JR Norwood                   9.10   6 
 30 Arthur, Isabel            FR Natick                    9.22   6 
 31 Werblin, Elana            FR Framingham                9.25   7 
 32 Bell, Kat                 SR Weymouth                  9.27   1 
 33 Point du jour, Tashima    JR Framingham                9.28   5 
 34 Fan, Liz                  FR Newton North              9.28   6 
 35 Loschiavo, Sally          FR Braintree                 9.28   2 
 36 Dauti, Angela             SO Braintree                 9.28   1 
 37 Valenti, Lauren Kate      FR Walpole                   9.36   4 
 38 Berardinelli, Sophia      FR Braintree                 9.37   2 
 39 Mahdavi, Sabina           FR Wellesley                 9.42   3 
 40 Beaudet, Jackie           JR Walpole                   9.42   4 
 41 McLaughlin, Christina     SO Braintree                 9.58   2 
 42 Schlossman, Laura         FR Newton North              9.60   6 
 43 Penny, Kate               FR Braintree                 9.60   3 
 44 Merrigan, Katelyn         SO Braintree                 9.64   3 
 45 Gallo, Jennifer           JR Natick                    9.67   6 
 46 Deych, Diana              SO Framingham                9.69   5 
 47 Cimino, Alyson            FR Braintree                 9.71   2 
 48 Leary, Emily              JR Braintree                 9.89   3 
 49 Ryan, Tessa               FR Norwood                   9.92   6 
 50 Roux, Sophie              SO Framingham               10.67   5 
 51 Mainzer, Rebecca          SO Framingham               11.12   5 
 52 MacDonald, Gigi           FR Newton North             11.96   6 
 
Event 32  Girls 300 Meter Run JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Berstein, Julia           JR Newton North             45.27   1 
  2 Berkowitz, Alison         SR Newton North             46.33   1 
  3 Yuen, Brook               FR Braintree                47.74   3 
  4 Goodwin, Kira             FR Weymouth                 48.00   1 
  5 Lebarron, Tess            FR Weymouth                 48.10   3 
  6 Vallace, Christina        So Needham                  48.72   2 
  7 O'Connor, Lydia           SR Newton North             49.04   1 
  8 Ricciuti, Rachel          JR Weymouth                 49.34   1 
  9 Sheeran, Allie            SO Weymouth                 49.54   1 
 10 Dunn, Sammy               Jr Needham                  49.72   2 
 11 Yuan, Molly               FR Wellesley                50.21   3 
 12 Fabrizio, Isabella        FR Norwood                  50.66   2 
 13 Powers, Catherine         So Needham                  51.35   2 
 14 Berardinelli, Sophia      FR Braintree                53.05   3 
 15 Icuspit, Hannah Joshabel  FR Norwood                1:02.36   2