Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Feb19_USATFN_set1.shtml

USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championships

Harvard University, Boston, MA, February 19, 2012

Full results


            2012 USATF New England Indoor Championship - 2/19/2012             
                         Harvard University, Boston MA                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jasmine Bien-Aime         19 Roxbury Comm              7.83   3 
  2 Natalie Bilynsky          17 Unattached                7.87   1 
  3 Samantha Irsik            18 Naval Academy Pr          8.19   3 
  4 Sarah Bell                   Sacred Heart              8.27   1 
  5 Lisa Scott                   Phillips Exe              8.29   2 
  6 Tyshia Carmichael         19 Roxbury Comm              8.36   1 
  7 Elizabeth Dowling         17 Unattached                8.37   1 
  8 Joana Andoh                  Phillips Exe              8.49   2 
  9 Rhea Lewis                   Phillips And              8.53   2 
 10 Chelsey Parks                Sacred Heart              8.55   1 
 11 Brittney Jackson-Wofford  18 St.Johnsbury              8.68   1 
 12 Carissa Iverson              Lesley Uni.               8.77   2 
 13 Danielle Perry               Colby-Sawyer              8.85   2 
 14 Laura Tebbetts               Colby-Sawyer              8.96   2 
 15 Diana Tchadi                 Phillips And              8.97   3 
 16 Rebecca Ptak                 Bryant Unive              9.49   3 
 17 Amanda Taylor             33 Unattached                9.76   1 
 18 Ginny Richburg            52 Mass Velocit              9.76   3 
 19 Sue McCarthy              48 Mass Velocit             10.64   3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noelia Figuereo           20 Unattached               25.43   1 
  2 Jasmine Bien-Aime         19 Roxbury Comm             25.50   1 
  3 Sydnee Over               16 Unattached               26.30   1 
  4 Natalie Bilynsky          17 Unattached               26.50   3 
  5 Prisna Doriscat           24 Unattached               26.59   2 
  6 Rhyana Freeman            14 Cambridge Je             26.72   2 
  7 Sarah Bell                   Sacred Heart             26.75   1 
  8 Tyshia Carmichael         19 Roxbury Comm             26.86   2 
  9 Alexis Lanzillotti           Manhattanville           27.14   2 
 10 Grace Weatherall             Phillips Exe             27.21   4 
 11 Judy Cazeau               25 Unattached               27.24   5 
 12 Amber Spencer                Wheaton Coll             27.35   3 
 13 Amanda Dilley                Bryant Unive             27.38   2 
 14 Kelly Berg                   Brown                    27.51   2 
 15 Serena Hooker             15 Cambridge Je             27.73   3 
 16 Chelsey Parks                Sacred Heart             27.75   4 
 17 Rebecca Wagman               Phillips And             27.76   5 
 18 Elizabeth Dowling         17 Unattached               27.87   8 
 19 Michaela Cioffredi        17 Hanover Athl             27.90   6 
 20 Michelle Soto             18 Naval Academy Pr         27.90   5 
 21 Lisa Scott                   Phillips Exe             27.95   3 
 22 Sarah Burke               16 Unattached               28.10   3 
 23 Rhea Lewis                   Phillips And             28.12   6 
 24 Frances Kazal             18 Unattached               28.13   9 
 25 Samantha Irsik            18 Naval Academy Pr         28.35   4 
 26 Shannon Adams                Phillips And             28.47   4 
 27 Joana Andoh                  Phillips Exe             28.50   7 
 28 Karina Lukovits           15 Unattached               28.52   5 
 29 Lindsey White             15 Unattached               28.55   5 
 30 Sarah Wallis                 Sacred Heart             28.60   5 
 31 Amanda Hutchins              Greater Bost             28.67   4 
 32 Diana Tchadi                 Phillips And             28.78   7 
 33 Brittney Jackson-Wofford  18 St.Johnsbury             28.82   6 
 34 Kinsey Yost                  Phillips And             28.92   7 
 35 Tenisha Wheeler           25 Unattached               29.10   6 
 36 Camille Sery-Ble          15 Cambridge Je             29.26   3 
 37 Beth Clark                45 Mass Velocit             29.41   8 
 38 Carissa Iverson              Lesley Uni.              29.43   4 
 39 Wendolli Marciano         18 Unattached               29.73   9 
 40 Frances Gale              18 Naval Academy Pr         29.83   6 
 41 Chinazor Okeke               Phillips Exe             29.85   6 
 42 Katherine Wilk               Sacred Heart             30.61   8 
 43 Jocelyn Shworak           17 Unattached               31.13   7 
 44 Emily Kiss                   Sacred Heart             31.70   7 
 45 Ginny Richburg            52 Mass Velocit             32.50   9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sydnee Over               16 Unattached               57.39   1 
  2 Sarah Burke               16 Unattached               58.69   6 
  3 Megan Palmer                 Brown                    59.54   1 
  4 Sydney Petersen           15 Unattached               59.63   6 
  5 Efe Cudjoe                   Brown                    59.76   1 
  6 Lisa Mikkelsen            46 Mass Velocit             59.92   6 
  7 Anna Boughtwood              Brown                    59.96   1 
  8 Jasmine Bien-Aime         19 Roxbury Comm           1:00.13   2 
  9 Elena Venable                Brown                  1:00.37   1 
 10 Sara O'Brien                 Greater Bost           1:00.54   2 
 11 Rhyana Freeman            14 Cambridge Je           1:00.77   1 
 12 Alexis Lanzillotti           Manhattanville         1:00.94   2 
 13 Kinsey Yost                  Phillips And           1:01.30   4 
 14 Taylor Ordway             17 Unattached             1:01.33   2 
 15 Jasmine Bryant               Bryant Unive           1:01.43   3 
 16 Sophie Antonioli          14 Unattached             1:01.73   2 
 17 Michaela Cioffredi        17 Hanover Athl           1:01.76   3 
 18 Kelly Ludew               16 Hanover Athl           1:01.99   5 
 19 Serena Hooker             15 Cambridge Je           1:02.07   3 
 20 Isabelle Dunne            16 Unattached             1:02.31   3 
 21 Aidan Bardos              16 Unattached             1:02.48   7 
 22 Tyshia Carmichael         19 Roxbury Comm           1:02.81   6 
 23 Emily Swanson             16 Unattached             1:02.84   4 
 24 Rebecca Wagman               Phillips And           1:02.91   4 
 25 Julia Baron               15 Cambridge Je           1:02.99   7 
 26 Shannon Adams                Phillips And           1:03.93   4 
 27 Judy Cazeau               25 Unattached             1:03.95   4 
 28 Lindsey White             15 Unattached             1:04.30   3 
 29 Chinazor Okeke               Phillips Exe           1:04.60   4 
 30 Sue McCarthy              48 Mass Velocit           1:04.86   5 
 31 Allison Pavao                Bryant Unive           1:05.12   5 
 32 Kim Warner                   Bryant Unive           1:07.13   5 
 33 Camille Sery-Ble          15 Cambridge Je           1:08.29   3 
 34 Karina Lukovits           15 Unattached             1:08.68   7 
 35 Paige O'Malley               Colby-Sawyer           1:11.04   5 
 36 Ginny Richburg            52 Mass Velocit           1:13.12   5 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle MacQueen                Greater Bost           4:49.74  
  2 Joanna Murphy             27 New Balance            4:52.81  
  3 Elaine Kuckertz              Brown                  4:55.76  
  4 Katherine DeSimone           Brown                  4:58.21  
  5 Sarah Mosser              23 New Balance            5:00.67  
  6 Bridgett Black               Brown                  5:05.41  
  7 Rachel Baker                 Brown                  5:06.54  
  8 Laura Kennedy             29 New Balance            5:09.56  
  9 Victoria Barnaby             Greater Bost           5:13.86  
 10 Tiffany Spearman          30 New Balance            5:15.80  
 11 Hannah Kimball            17 Unattached             5:15.81  
 12 Elaina Mertens            25 Unattached             5:17.60  
 13 Ella Martin               18 Unattached             5:17.87  
 14 Nikki Long                20 Boston Unive           5:18.02  
 15 Lee Milne                 16 Emerging Eli           5:19.74  
 16 Katie Famous                 Greater Bost           5:22.29  
 17 Ashli Tagoai              20 Boston Unive           5:22.36  
 18 Rylee Gillen                 Team Run               5:25.93  
 19 Anoush Shehadeh              Phillips And           5:26.88  
 20 Katherine Estep           16 Unattached             5:28.06  
 21 Peyton McGovern              Unattached             5:28.43  
 22 Lauren DiNicola              Harvard                5:29.02  
 23 Christine McEvoy             Phillips Exe           5:29.18  
 24 Whitney Thornburg            Harvard                5:31.40  
 25 Jenny Cunningham             Greater Bost           5:34.29  
 26 Kyia Jensen                  Bryant Unive           5:39.14  
 27 Lauren Ganim                 Bryant Unive           5:43.37  
 28 Katie O'Koren                Rogers Willi           5:43.53  
 29 Marhelich Santos             Phillips And           5:43.56  
 30 Brianne Dunn                 Colby-Sawyer           5:44.02  
 31 Lia Gizzarelli               Siena Colleg           5:46.52  
 32 Hannah McGrath            17 Unattached             5:49.00  
 33 Claire Pacione            16 Emerging Eli           5:50.93  
 34 Nina Groseclose              Rogers Willi           5:55.79  
 35 Mairead Mederios          15 Emerging Eli           5:57.40  
 36 Meghan Krasenics             Rogers Willi           6:00.83  
 37 Liz Doherty                  Colby-Sawyer           6:04.89  
 38 Emileigh Gilfoy              Bryant Unive           6:19.07  
 39 Emily Davis                  Colby-Sawyer           6:26.46  
 40 Rachel Tirelli               Sacred Heart           6:31.69  
 41 Rose Haris                   Wheaton Coll           6:44.09  
 42 Tara Thomas                  Sacred Heart           6:47.34  
 43 Amy Komm                     Wheaton Coll           6:59.66  
 44 Karen Lein                53 Liberty Athl           7:45.23  
 -- Mary Kate Morrissey       16 Emerging Eli               DNF  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Klett                Greater Bost           2:13.65  
  2 Tess Plant-Thomas            Brown                  2:14.57  
  3 Caitlin Malloy            31 New Balance            2:14.97  
  4 Allison McCabe               Greater Bost           2:17.21  
  5 Jennifer Dagan               Greater Bost           2:17.43  
  6 Brooke Tomasetti             Bryant Unive           2:19.93  
  7 Amanda Mulkey             18 Naval Academy Pr       2:20.04  
  8 Alexandra Conway             Brown                  2:20.11  
  9 Sasha Teninty                Brown                  2:21.46  
 10 Kara Walsh                   Bryant Unive           2:21.89  
 11 Shannon Murdock           15 Unattached             2:25.54  
 12 Meredith Scannell            Wheaton Coll           2:25.69  
 13 Jacquelyn Kurkul          18 Unattached             2:25.79  
 14 Danielle Gajewski         15 Unattached             2:26.96  
 15 Michaela Morris              Phillips Exe           2:27.03  
 16 Elsa Chinburg                Phillips Exe           2:27.78  
 17 Ann Morgan                20 Greater Bost           2:28.03  
 18 Betsy Garnick             17 Unattached             2:30.19  
 19 Katie Hanlon                 The Governor           2:30.72  
 20 Sarah Hurd                15 Amherst Trac           2:31.49  
 21 Angela Blume              17 Unattached             2:34.13  
 22 Stephanie Raymond            Wheaton Coll           2:34.19  
 23 Katherine Dustin             Bryant Unive           2:34.75  
 24 Raleigh McElvery          17 Unattached             2:35.39  
 25 Min Lu Kelly-Durham       16 Amherst Trac           2:35.56  
 26 Haley Baker                  Phillips Exe           2:36.12  
 27 Brianne Dunn                 Colby-Sawyer           2:38.59  
 28 Christine McEvoy             Phillips Exe           2:39.02  
 29 Danielle Perry               Colby-Sawyer           2:43.52  
 30 Alexandra Smith              Sacred Heart           2:44.69  
 31 Leslie Golemme            46 Liberty Athl           2:45.90  
 32 Liz Doherty                  Colby-Sawyer           2:48.36  
 33 Rachel Tirelli               Sacred Heart           2:55.57  
 34 Tara Thomas                  Sacred Heart           3:06.85  
 -- Wendolli Marciano         18 Unattached                 DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shelby Greany             20 Unattached             9:29.62  
  2 Katie DiCamillo           25 New Balance            9:31.88  
  3 Brielle Chabot            24 Boston Athle           9:38.51  
  4 Jessica Minty             27 New Balance            9:49.26  
  5 Erin Dromgoole            32 New Balance            9:53.73  
  6 Annika Gompers            15 Unattached            10:13.80  
  7 Leah Eickhoff                Brown                 10:31.77  
  8 Brianna Rogers               Brown                 10:35.15  
  9 Kelsey Albright              Brown                 10:46.97  
 10 Elaina Mertens            25 Unattached            10:47.93  
 11 Kristen Iworsky              Greater Bost          10:49.12  
 12 Amanda Herrmann              Brown                 10:54.70  
 13 Ella Martin               18 Unattached            10:57.51  
 14 Savannah Geasey              Wheaton Coll          10:59.50  
 15 Sarah Brassard            24 New Balance           11:01.64  
 16 Alee Rowley                  Greater Bost          11:02.97  
 17 Moira Hilt                   Siena Colleg          11:14.21  
 18 Chrissy Del Santo            Siena Colleg          11:29.61  
 19 Lauren Riccardi              Rogers Willi          11:34.15  
 20 Emily Mallick             29 Unattached            11:52.47  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrea Walkonen              Greater Bost          17:05.95  
  2 Kara Haas                 41 Unattached            17:17.89  
  3 Amelia Landberg              Greater Bost          17:30.46  
  4 Laura Brustolon           23 Boston Athle          17:41.79  
  5 Alexandra Varanka         26 New Balance           19:22.01  
  6 Amanda Parrish            29 Unattached            19:38.82  
  7 Megan Robertson              Bryant Unive          19:41.14  
  8 Joy Will                     Greater Bost          20:30.73  
  9 Sarah Gustavsson             Manhattanville        20:49.80  
 10 Sumner Fletcher           25 New Balance           21:15.96  
 
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abby Dunn                 17 Maine Racewa          15:05.94  
  2 Nicole Court-Menendez     17 Maine Racewa          16:54.54  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Susan Scavone                Brown                     8.53   1 
  2 Jordan DeLoach               Brown                     8.69   1 
  3 Hillary Holmes            18 Unattached                8.97   1 
  4 Jenna Athanasopoulos      17 Unattached                9.36   1 
  5 Grace Weatherall             Phillips Exe              9.40   2 
  6 Kelly Ludew               16 Hanover Athl              9.66   1 
  7 Michaela Athanasopoulos   17 Unattached                9.69   1 
  8 Justine Ameye                Sacred Heart              9.71   2 
  9 Emma Fitzgerald           14 Unattached                9.77   2 
 10 Nicole Haar                  Wheaton Coll              9.97   2 
 11 Julia Baron               15 Cambridge Je             10.13   2 
 12 Kelly Berg                   Brown                    10.15   1 
 13 Danielle Perry               Colby-Sawyer             10.60   3 
 14 Isabelle Dunne            16 Unattached               10.80   2 
 15 Frances Gale              18 Naval Academy Pr         10.90   2 
 16 Amanda Pasko              15 Waltham Trac             11.35   3 
 17 Jessica Ruch                 Colby-Sawyer             12.00   3 
 18 Brittany Bean                Colby-Sawyer             12.19   3 
 19 Rebecca Ptak                 Bryant Unive             12.21   3 
 
Women 4x440 Yard Relay 4 x 440 yard
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown  'A'                                          4:08.74  
  2 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                      4:12.38  
  3 Sacred Heart Univ.  'A'                             5:02.62  
 -- Naval Academy Prep School  'A'                          DNF  
 
Women Distance Medley (In yards)
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                     13:28.76  
  2 Wheaton College  'A'                               13:36.65  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mollie Lane                  Wheaton Coll             1.63m    5-04.25 
  2 Hillary Holmes            18 Unattached              J1.63m    5-04.25 
  2 Jeannette Mara            16 Unattached              J1.63m    5-04.25 
  4 Alex Nee                     Dartmouth               J1.63m    5-04.25 
  5 Cara Vernacchia              Dartmouth                1.58m    5-02.25 
  5 Emma Fitzgerald           14 Unattached               1.58m    5-02.25 
  7 Maggie Fleming               Dartmouth                1.53m    5-00.25 
  7 Jocelyn West                 Brown                    1.53m    5-00.25 
  9 Mackenzie Gray               The Governor             1.48m    4-10.25 
 -- Danielle Davis               Bryant Unive                NH            
 -- Katherine Wilk               Sacred Heart                NH            
 -- Christianne Kinder           Babson Colle                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Casey Tesla               17 Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50 
  2 Jillena Decarteret           Northeastern             3.60m   11-09.75 
  3 Lauren Bennet                Northeastern             3.30m   10-10.00 
  3 Teresa Parker             21 Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00 
  5 Susie Janik                  Northeastern             3.00m    9-10.00 
  6 Sarah Wallis                 Sacred Heart            J3.00m    9-10.00 
  7 Jacqueline Foti           21 Patriot Pole             2.70m    8-10.25 
 -- Lauren Fortin                Bryant Unive                NH            
 -- Emily Kiss                   Sacred Heart                NH            
 -- Karleigh Manfredi         17 Mansfield At                NH            
 -- Dana Schweiger               Northeastern                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hillary Holmes            18 Unattached               5.61m   18-05.00 
  2 Dacia Taylor              29 Greater Bost             5.42m   17-09.50 
  3 Betsy Garnick             17 Unattached               5.39m   17-08.25 
  4 Joy Piorowski                Dartmouth                5.36m   17-07.00 
  5 Jara Crear                   Brown                    5.28m   17-04.00 
  6 Elizabeth Dowling         17 Unattached               5.02m   16-05.75 
  7 Haley Baker                  Phillips Exe             4.98m   16-04.25 
  8 Jenna Athanasopoulos      17 Unattached               4.91m   16-01.50 
  9 Michaela Athanasopoulos   17 Unattached               4.90m   16-01.00 
 10 Grace Weatherall             Phillips Exe             4.89m   16-00.50 
 11 Mackenzie Gray               The Governor             4.83m   15-10.25 
 12 Cara Vernacchia              Dartmouth                4.76m   15-07.50 
 13 Mickey Jusme                 Wheaton Coll             4.62m   15-02.00 
 14 Kelly Ludew               16 Hanover Athl             4.59m   15-00.75 
 15 Amanda Hutchins              Greater Bost             4.58m   15-00.50 
 16 Michaela Cioffredi        17 Hanover Athl             4.53m   14-10.50 
 17 Amanda Pasko              15 Waltham Trac             4.23m   13-10.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joy Piorowski                Dartmouth               10.80m   35-05.25 
  2 Tina Liu                     Brown                   10.41m   34-02.00 
  3 Emma Fitzgerald           14 Unattached              10.35m   33-11.50 
  4 Justine Ameye                Sacred Heart            10.02m   32-10.50 
  5 Casey Rothschild             Cambridge Je             9.80m   32-02.00 
  6 Brittney Jackson-Wofford  18 St.Johnsbury             9.58m   31-05.25 
 -- Mickey Jusme                 Wheaton Coll              FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jessica Eason                Brown                   13.08m   42-11.00 
  2 Heather Vermillion           Brown                   12.82m   42-00.75 
  3 Karoliina Kase               Brown                   10.93m   35-10.50 
  4 Lisa Scott                   Phillips Exe            10.68m   35-00.50 
  5 Amanda Kimball               Colby-Sawyer             8.62m   28-03.50 
  5 Haley Baker                  Phillips Exe             8.62m   28-03.50 
  7 Leah Foley                   Colby-Sawyer             7.95m   26-01.00 
  8 Betsy Garnick             17 Unattached               7.58m   24-10.50 
  9 Cayla White                  Colby-Sawyer             5.57m   18-03.25 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amy Thayer                30 Shore Athlet            19.07m   62-06.75 
  2 Tope Waheed                  Wheaton Coll            15.75m   51-08.25 
  3 Adrienne Thornton         18 Boston Unite            15.13m   49-07.75 
  4 Ann Dagrin                   Classical               14.55m   47-09.00 
  5 Heather Vermillion           Brown                   14.29m   46-10.75 
  6 Sylvia Okoye                 Wheaton Coll            12.68m   41-07.25 
  7 Manula Vadis                 Classical               12.39m   40-07.75 
  8 Kristin Sawyer               Colby-Sawyer            12.06m   39-07.00 
  9 Lauren Carroll               Classical               11.56m   37-11.25 
 10 Katelyn Kelleher             Bryant Unive            10.88m   35-08.50 
 11 Leah Foley                   Colby-Sawyer             9.85m   32-03.75 
 12 Hannah Murphy                Bryant Unive             8.46m   27-09.25 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 John Spooney                 Brown                     6.95   1 
  2 Ethan Druskat             17 Unattached                7.03   1 
  3 Kyle Williams                Greater Bost              7.08   1 
  4 Jimm Guerrier                Greater Bost              7.09   1 
  5 Austin Batiste            18 Naval Academy Pr          7.16   1 
  6 Jonathan Hilgart             Brown                     7.28   1 
  7 Shawn Lawson              20 Roxbury Comm              7.31   2 
  8 Chris Meyer               18 Naval Academy Pr          7.32   2 
  9 Nicholas Ricciardi           Greater Bost              7.34   2 
 10 Tai Min Yoon              18 Choate Rosem              7.34   3 
 11 Sheldon Allen                Greater Bost              7.35   2 
 12 Marcus Vilme              16 Unattached                7.37   3 
 13 Elijah Abi-Kheirs         16 Unattached                7.37   3 
 14 Alex Yang                    Phillips Exe              7.41   3 
 15 Sullivan Kiley            17 Unattached                7.42   2 
 16 Morrison Boateng             Manhattanville            7.42   1 
 17 Theodore Paquin              Colby-Sawyer              7.45   2 
 18 Joseph Kruy                  Phillips And              7.51   4 
 19 Shoshun Durham            17 St.Johnsbury              7.67   3 
 20 Chris Keeler                 Colby-Sawyer              7.77   3 
 21 Luke Gray                    Phillips Exe              7.79   4 
 22 David Germain             19 Roxbury Comm              7.81   5 
 23 Michael Laskowski            Colby-Sawyer              7.84   3 
 24 Jonathon Arone               Phillips And              7.85   4 
 25 Matt Van Vliet               Colby-Sawyer              7.87   3 
 26 Daeshawn Reid             18 Mass Velocit              7.89   2 
 27 Lukas Kalvaitis              Colby-Sawyer              7.90   4 
 28 Tyler Marshall               Phillips And              7.91   5 
 29 Ryan Drown                   Colby-Sawyer              7.96   5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Austin Batiste            18 Naval Academy Pr         22.25   1 
  2 Akobundu Ikwuakor         27 Unattached               22.46   2 
  3 Ethan Druskat             17 Unattached               22.50   3 
  4 Alexander Engel              Greater Bost             22.59   1 
  5 Warren Lane                  Greater Bost             22.61   1 
  6 Shawn Lawson              20 Roxbury Comm             22.89   2 
  7 Kevin Louine                 Bryant Unive             22.92   3 
  8 Zach Traina                  Greater Bost             23.08   2 
  9 Nick Douglas                 Bryant Unive             23.25   4 
 10 Kyle Reid                    Bryant Unive             23.25   3 
 11 Chris Meyer               18 Naval Academy Pr         23.30   1 
 12 Sheldon Allen                Greater Bost             23.36   1 
 13 Jordan Samuels            15 Cambridge Je             23.38   3 
 14 Ahmad Lewis               16 Unattached               23.52   2 
 15 Jabari Johnson               Phillips Exe             23.55   4 
 16 Scott Polis                  Sacred Heart             23.60   7 
 17 Marcus Vilme              16 Unattached               23.81   4 
 18 Nic Picache               18 Naval Academy Pr         23.88   2 
 19 Sullivan Kiley            17 Unattached               24.00   5 
 20 Mo Moscary                22 Roxbury Comm             24.22   5 
 21 Ezequiel Davila              Phillips And             24.25   7 
 22 Elijah Abi-Kheirs         16 Unattached               24.34   7 
 23 Ben Corson                   Phillips Exe             24.40   4 
 24 Theodore Paquin              Colby-Sawyer             24.44   4 
 25 Jacob Gesin                  Bryant Unive             24.54   7 
 26 Mihail Eric               17 Unattached               24.57   6 
 27 Alex Yang                    Phillips Exe             24.57   5 
 28 Brian Fubler              18 St.Johnsbury             24.61   6 
 29 Luke Gray                    Phillips Exe             24.81   8 
 30 Daeshawn Reid             18 Mass Velocit             24.82   3 
 31 Matthew Fischetti            Phillips And             25.00   8 
 32 Michael Laskowski            Colby-Sawyer             25.01   7 
 33 Tyler Duhamel                Sacred Heart             25.11   6 
 34 Chris Keeler                 Colby-Sawyer             25.18   7 
 35 Greg Moschella            14 Unattached               25.21   8 
 36 Lukas Kalvaitis              Colby-Sawyer             25.56   8 
 37 Tyler Marshall               Phillips And             25.60   9 
 38 Sultan White                 Phillips Exe             25.65   8 
 39 Jonathon Arone               Phillips And             25.74   8 
 40 Alex Esakof                  Phillips And             27.52   9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexander Engel              Greater Bost             49.83   1 
  2 Akobundu Ikwuakor         27 Unattached               50.00   2 
  3 Warren Lane                  Greater Bost             50.07   1 
  4 Mike DuPaul               24 ConnQuest                50.19   1 
  5 Nate Elder                   Brown                    50.33   1 
  6 Jabari Johnson               Phillips Exe             51.00   2 
  7 James Fitzhugh            17 St.Johnsbury             51.17   2 
  8 Anthony Monteiro             Bryant Unive             51.43   2 
  9 Ronald Vaughn             18 Naval Academy Pr         51.50   1 
 10 Shawn Lawson              20 Roxbury Comm             52.31   2 
 11 Ezequiel Davila              Phillips And             52.64   4 
 12 Vickrum Nabar                Babson Colle             52.97   4 
 13 Ahmad Lewis               16 Unattached               53.09   4 
 14 David Cahill                 Greater Bost             53.10   3 
 15 Jordan Samuels            15 Cambridge Je             53.36   4 
 16 Manuel Escanciano         21 Unattached               53.49   6 
 17 Mo Moscary                22 Roxbury Comm             53.66   3 
 18 Ben Corson                   Phillips Exe             53.83   2 
 19 Christopher Simpson       43 Eliot Track              54.15   4 
 20 Morrison Boateng             Manhattanville           54.49   1 
 21 Kwami Chambers               Babson Colle             54.65   5 
 22 Brandon O'Donnell         17 Unattached               55.07   3 
 23 Sullivan Kiley            17 Unattached               55.08   6 
 24 Matthew Fischetti            Phillips And             55.28   5 
 25 Mihail Eric               17 Unattached               55.49   3 
 26 Greg Moschella            14 Unattached               56.03   7 
 27 Sam McDavitt                 The Governor             56.14   6 
 28 David Neumann             52 Mass Velocit             56.76   5 
 29 Shane Hardie              18 Unattached               56.87   7 
 30 Scott Steeves             47 Mass Velocit             57.40   5 
 31 Brian Fubler              18 St.Johnsbury             58.14   3 
 32 Charles Kelley            57 Mass Velocit           1:01.30   6 
 33 Alex Esakof                  Phillips And           1:01.69   6 
 34 Tucker Taft               58 Mass Velocit           1:02.23   6 
 -- Douglas Williams          42 Eliot Track                DNF   4 
 -- Sunil Kates               19 Roxbury Comm               DNF   3 
 -- Roger Pierce              67 Mass Velocit               DNF     
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dominic Channon           22 Unattached             4:07.43  
  2 David Chorney             23 Boston Athle           4:10.27  
  3 Eric Ashe                 23 Boston Athle           4:14.32  
  4 Michael Keebler           23 Boston Athle           4:17.42  
  5 Ryan Busby                   Bryant Unive           4:18.14  
  6 Chris Miller              18 Naval Academy Pr       4:18.60  
  7 Evan Roelke                  Brown                  4:19.94  
  8 Ben Wheatley                 Greater Bost           4:27.22  
  9 Ryan Healy                19 Unattached             4:27.90  
 10 Arjun Nukal                  Brown                  4:28.17  
 11 Steve Wood                   Bryant Unive           4:28.49  
 12 Mark McDermott            27 Hfc Striders           4:28.68  
 13 Dage Minors               16 St.Johnsbury           4:28.88  
 14 Kent Lemme                45 Greater Spri           4:29.38  
 15 Kenny Rayner                 Bryant Unive           4:30.33  
 16 Kieran Scannell              Phillips Exe           4:30.74  
 17 Piispanen Davin              Siena Colleg           4:31.26  
 18 David Hurley                 Bryant Unive           4:31.51  
 19 Kyle Casiglio                Lesley Uni.            4:32.29  
 20 Nick Welch                23 New Balance            4:32.33  
 21 Frank Foley                  Bryant Unive           4:32.38  
 22 Max Payson                   Phillips Exe           4:32.59  
 23 Samuel Fujimori           18 Emerging Eli           4:32.84  
 24 Chris Mentas                 Northeastern           4:33.72  
 25 Chris Lowe                   Greater Bost           4:34.59  
 26 Karl Mader                   Wheaton Coll           4:38.99  
 27 Kyle Powers               22 Green Mounta           4:39.71  
 28 Sam Wood                  25 Central Mass           4:40.91  
 29 Jamie Moore               16 Unattached             4:43.49  
 30 Adam Greenspan               Greater Bost           4:44.03  
 31 Michael Frasco               Phillips And           4:44.63  
 32 James Hamilton               Phillips And           4:47.45  
 33 Eli Moskowitz             14 Granite Stat           4:48.16  
 34 Benjamin Bosworth         17 Greater Bost           4:48.18  
 35 Peter Wilke               17 Unattached             4:49.51  
 36 Holden Hammontree            Phillips Exe           4:49.69  
 37 Jonathan Van Dyke         19 Unattached             4:51.09  
 38 Spencer Ralston           17 Cushing Acad           4:52.28  
 39 Tim Latterner                Siena Colleg           4:53.53  
 40 Josh Lopes                   Rogers Willi           4:54.30  
 41 Joe Rosenthal             21 Norwich                4:55.18  
 42 Dan Caggiano                 Manhattanville         4:57.97  
 43 Luke Moeckel              19 Norwich                4:58.66  
 44 Bo Wang                      Greater Bost           4:58.68  
 45 Stephen McNicholas           Sacred Heart           5:00.03  
 46 Robert Collins            51 Boston Athle           5:00.48  
 47 Keegan Throop             16 Unattached             5:00.50  
 48 Joseph Fairley               Siena Colleg           5:02.54  
 49 John Punger               18 Unattached             5:02.75  
 50 Ben Smith                    Manhattanville         5:06.40  
 51 Daniel Murphy                Colby-Sawyer           5:21.59  
 52 Danny Kassa                  Emerging Eli           5:25.57  
 53 Carlos Garcia             17 Unattached             5:36.47  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tim Bayley                   Greater Bost           1:50.48  
  2 Erik Berg                    Brown                  1:52.55  
  3 Colin Savage                 Brown                  1:52.95  
  4 Jonathan Vinnenberg       18 Unattached             1:54.81  
  5 Tom Elnick                   Brown                  1:55.08  
  6 Daniel Kramer             22 New Balance            1:57.05  
  7 David Krinjak             22 Unattached             1:57.20  
  8 Brian Reis                   Harvard                1:57.53  
  9 Tyler Benster                Brown                  1:57.57  
 10 Matthew Woop              18 Unattached             1:58.24  
 11 Colin Lyons               25 New Balance            1:58.78  
 12 Sunil Kates               19 Roxbury Comm           1:59.21  
 13 Mark McDermott            27 Hfc Striders           1:59.59  
 14 Peter Winslow             17 Unattached             1:59.65  
 15 Michael MacLean           18 Unattached             2:00.00  
 16 Devin Bennett                Siena Colleg           2:00.05  
 17 Gary Coleman              18 Naval Academy Pr       2:00.24  
 18 James Weider              22 New Balance            2:00.90  
 19 Jacob Kittredge           17 Unattached             2:00.97  
 20 Ben Polichronopolous         Bryant Unive           2:01.09  
 21 Max Jack                  23 New Balance            2:01.16  
 22 Tanner Kent               17 Unattached             2:01.55  
 23 Seamus Cullinane          17 Unattached             2:02.99  
 24 Nathan Kittredge          17 Unattached             2:03.03  
 25 Ryan Flanagan                Bryant Unive           2:04.56  
 26 Bertrand Deforest         18 Unattached             2:05.13  
 27 Sam Helms                    Phillips Exe           2:09.63  
 28 Matt Hunt                    Colby-Sawyer           2:09.99  
 29 Garrett March                Colby-Sawyer           2:10.17  
 30 Lambard Pierre            18 Naval Academy Pr       2:10.24  
 31 Kory Powers               17 St.Johnsbury           2:10.35  
 32 Cole Christian            19 Norwich                2:10.98  
 33 Kyle Powers               22 Green Mounta           2:11.23  
 34 Raymond Lapinski             Bryant Unive           2:13.15  
 35 Nathan Sheridan              Wheaton Coll           2:14.73  
 36 Amado Amezquita-Santos       Manhattanville         2:14.78  
 37 Josh Toye                 18 Naval Academy Pr       2:17.96  
 38 Colin Flanagan               Bryant Unive           2:19.43  
 39 Zack Larkin                  The Governor           2:20.72  
 40 Todd Cushing              15 Emerging Eli           2:21.88  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Ashe                 23 Boston Athle           8:29.45  
  2 Paul Norton               23 New Balance            8:34.38  
  3 Kevin Treadway            23 Are Racing T           8:35.92  
  4 Mark McGurrin                Brown                  8:37.99  
  5 Peter Najem               25 Boston Athle           8:45.45  
  6 Malcolm Plunkett          16 Unattached             8:46.60  
  7 Jason Rengo               27 Unattached             8:48.22  
  8 Ben Stephenson               Brown                  8:53.02  
  9 Mark Gulesian                Babson Colle           8:53.11  
 10 James Randon              17 Unattached             8:53.29  
 11 Kyle Murray               24 New Balance            8:53.58  
 12 William Rooney            17 Unattached             8:57.19  
 13 Brendan Gregg                Siena Colleg           8:58.14  
 14 Garrett O'Toole           15 Middlesex Sc           9:03.56  
 15 Brian Debronsky           23 Are Racing T           9:04.04  
 16 Ryan Egan                    Siena Colleg           9:07.27  
 17 Ian Donnelly                 Siena Colleg           9:08.17  
 18 Grudev Nick                  Siena Colleg           9:08.79  
 19 Ben Bunnell               18 St.Johnsbury           9:10.29  
 20 Daniel Grosvenor          16 Unattached             9:13.31  
 21 Jack Dunleavy                Rogers Willi           9:23.22  
 22 Hayden Bunnell               Colby-Sawyer           9:25.47  
 23 Sam Gray                     Phillips Exe           9:30.29  
 24 Frank Fox                 20 Norwich                9:31.76  
 25 Brandon Legendre          17 St.Johnsbury           9:33.74  
 26 Peter Howe                15 Unattached             9:34.11  
 27 Steve Carnevale              Rogers Willi           9:37.37  
 28 Jack Ferguson                Rogers Willi           9:38.18  
 29 Justin Britton               Sacred Heart           9:44.09  
 30 John Green                   Wheaton Coll           9:50.42  
 31 Dave Dunham               47 Central Mass           9:50.73  
 32 Ryan Murdoch              23 Unattached             9:53.79  
 33 Sam Wood                  25 Central Mass          10:02.11  
 34 Skylar Lobdell            18 St.Johnsbury          10:12.35  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adam Malek                24 Central Mass          14:59.64  
  2 John Kenworthy            24 Central Park          15:02.00  
  3 Scott Twardowski             Bryant Unive          15:03.27  
  4 Robert Gomez              28 Dirigo R.C.           15:05.31  
  5 Alex Gomes                   Greater Bost          15:18.78  
  6 Geoff Nelson              26 Unattached            15:23.16  
  7 Nathaniel Erb-Satullo        Greater Bost          15:28.42  
  8 Gregory Hammett           34 Central Mass          15:36.77  
  9 Greg Putnam               42 Central Mass          15:39.67  
 10 Matthew Klein             17 Force 5 Spor          15:42.48  
 11 Blake Fenwick                Bryant Unive          15:45.17  
 12 Francis Cusick            25 Unattached            15:46.59  
 13 Andrew Van Hoogenstyn     28 Dirigo R.C.           15:47.88  
 14 Tim Guerin                   Boston Athle          15:56.61  
 15 Chris Mahoney             34 Central Mass          15:58.92  
 16 Sean Livingston           42 Whirlaway Ra          15:59.86  
 17 Francis Burdett           47 Greater Spri          16:01.52  
 18 Jeffrey Sprague           29 Dirigo R.C.           16:01.91  
 19 Chris Chapruet               Bryant Unive          16:05.66  
 20 Jeffrey Dorosh               Bryant Unive          16:11.82  
 21 George Adams              41 Central Mass          16:14.01  
 22 Colton Ham                19 Unattached            16:31.84  
 22 Kerwin Vega               22 New Balance           16:31.84  
 
Men 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 ED O'Rourke               45 New England           15:57.39  
  2 Stephen Peckiconis        52 Cambridge Sp          16:38.14  
  3 Larry Epstein             53 New England           17:13.39  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sheldon Allen                Greater Bost              8.44   1 
  2 Jeremy Granderson         18 Naval Academy Pr          8.52   1 
  3 Hunter Warwick               Brown                     8.58   1 
  4 Anthony Monteiro             Bryant Unive              8.65   1 
  5 Nicholas Ricciardi           Greater Bost              8.81   1 
  6 Nic Picache               18 Naval Academy Pr          8.81   1 
  7 Daniel Sheehan               Greater Bost              8.86   1 
  8 Edward Simon              18 Mansfield At              8.88   2 
  9 David Germain             19 Roxbury Comm              8.99   2 
 10 Ronald Hill                  Bryant Unive              9.05   2 
 11 Ethan Chapman                Colby-Sawyer              9.18   2 
 12 Mo Moscary                22 Roxbury Comm              9.23   2 
 
Men 4x440 Yard Relay 4x440 yard
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Naval Academy Prep School  'A'                      3:27.85  
  2 St.Johnsbury Academy  'A'                           3:40.66  
  3 Eliot Track Club  'A'                               3:43.10  
  4 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                   3:48.44  
  5 Mass Velocity Track Club  'A'                       4:14.06  
 
Men Distance Medley (in yards)
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                     11:02.03  
  2 Siena College  'A'                                 11:13.16  
  3 Wheaton College  'A'                               11:32.50  
  4 Norwich  'A'                                       12:09.73  
  5 Vans Vets  'A'                                     13:02.74  
  6 Waltham Track Club  'A'                            14:18.00  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Corey Fairfield              Greater Bost             1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 Jeremy Granderson         18 Naval Academy Pr        J1.98m    6-06.00 
  3 David Germain             19 Roxbury Comm            J1.98m    6-06.00 
  4 Theodore Paquin              Colby-Sawyer             1.93m    6-04.00 
  5 Colby Cunningham          17 Unattached              J1.93m    6-04.00 
  6 Matt Van Vliet               Colby-Sawyer             1.88m    6-02.00 
  7 Billy Motherway              Manhattanville           1.83m    6-00.00 
  7 John Cioffredi            16 Unattached               1.83m    6-00.00 
  9 Ademitokunbo Oremule         Bryant Unive             1.78m    5-10.00 
 -- Owsawru Johnson           21 Roxbury Comm                NH            
 -- Amos Kalindaga               Bryant Unive                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brad Lawrence             25 Unattached               4.72m   15-05.75 
  2 Scott Polis                  Sacred Heart             4.57m   15-00.00 
  3 Jiles Maness              18 Naval Academy Pr         4.40m   14-05.25 
  4 Timothy Murphy            17 New Fairfiel            J4.40m   14-05.25 
  5 Edward Simon              18 Mansfield At             4.25m   13-11.25 
  6 Pablo Rodriguez              Northeastern            J4.25m   13-11.25 
  7 James Tylock              49 Patriot Pole             4.10m   13-05.25 
  7 Nicolas Sabharwal         18 DC Vault                 4.10m   13-05.25 
  9 Nicholas Tyler            18 Unattached              J4.10m   13-05.25 
 10 Stefano Combi                Northeastern             3.96m   12-11.75 
 11 Jordan Barton             18 Unattached               3.66m   12-00.00 
 11 Andrew Garcia                Worcester St             3.66m   12-00.00 
 11 Aaron Beckwith            17 Unattached               3.66m   12-00.00 
 11 Patrick Conaty            19 Unattached               3.66m   12-00.00 
 15 Decker Patrick               Bryant Unive            J3.66m   12-00.00 
 -- Steve Fleming                Worcester St                NH            
 -- Kevin Mongeon             18 Mansfield At                NH            
 -- Benjamin Rose             17 Mansfield At                NH            
 -- Michael Cyphers           18 Hanover Athl                NH            
 -- Darwin Gibbons               Northeastern                NH            
 -- Tyler Duhamel                Sacred Heart                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Ricciardi           Greater Bost             6.64m   21-09.50 
  2 Jeremy Granderson         18 Naval Academy Pr         6.49m   21-03.50 
  3 Albert Anderson              Brown                    6.43m   21-01.25 
  4 Colby Cunningham          17 Unattached               6.37m   20-10.75 
  5 Christopher Moura         17 Unattached               6.35m   20-10.00 
  6 Ethan Druskat             17 Unattached               6.16m   20-02.50 
  7 Tai Min Yoon              18 Choate Rosem             6.11m   20-00.50 
  8 Matt Van Vliet               Colby-Sawyer             5.97m   19-07.00 
  9 Elijah Abi-Kheirs         16 Unattached               5.12m   16-09.75 
 10 Brandon Legendre          17 St.Johnsbury             4.81m   15-09.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Samma                26 Unattached              14.83m   48-08.00 
  2 Jimm Guerrier                Greater Bost            14.42m   47-03.75 
  3 Drayke Jackson               Sacred Heart            13.74m   45-01.00 
  4 Corey Fairfield              Greater Bost            12.34m   40-06.00 
  5 Brian Fubler              18 St.Johnsbury            12.03m   39-05.75 
  6 Greg Moschella            14 Unattached               9.93m   32-07.00 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nate Hunter                  Greater Bost            17.31m   56-09.50 
  2 Daniel Smith                 Brown                   15.47m   50-09.25 
  3 Matthew Miller               Brown                   15.27m   50-01.25 
  4 Tresley Dupont            19 Unattached              15.13m   49-07.75 
  5 Kevin Spieler             23 Greater Bost            15.00m   49-02.50 
  6 Mark Mastone                 Northeastern            14.75m   48-04.75 
  7 Andrew Rohan                 Brown                   14.57m   47-09.75 
  8 Conway King               20 Unattached              13.00m   42-08.00 
  9 Jesse Socci                  Colby-Sawyer            12.82m   42-00.75 
 10 Benjamin Stanwood         29 ConnQuest               12.49m   40-11.75 
 11 Jarod Mills               32 Twilight Thr            12.48m   40-11.50 
 12 Ryan Drown                   Colby-Sawyer            10.59m   34-09.00 
 -- Charles Ebbs                 Northeastern              FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bob Cedrone               57 Twilight Thr            17.19m   56-04.75 
  2 Tim Morse                 55 Twilight Thr            16.63m   54-06.75 
  3 James Burgoyne            51 Twilight Thr            13.25m   43-05.75 
  4 Donald Trimble            75 Unattached              12.23m   40-01.50 
  5 Edward Daniels            59 New Hampshir            11.55m   37-10.75 
  6 Antonio Palazzo           84 Twilight Thr            10.50m   34-05.50 
  7 Bob Palazzo               45 Twilight Thr             9.80m   32-02.00 
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christopher Bryce         33 Unattached              20.30m   66-07.25 
  2 Steven Jussaume           27 Shore Athlet            19.51m   64-00.25 
  3 Kevin Spieler             23 Greater Bost            16.77m   55-00.25 
  4 Joe Velez                    Classical               16.10m   52-10.00 
  5 Meena Farid                  Brown                   14.68m   48-02.00 
  6 Charlie Ionata            17 Unattached              14.39m   47-02.50 
  7 Benjamin Stanwood         29 ConnQuest               14.04m   46-00.75 
  8 Ndailor Shereiff             Classical               13.90m   45-07.25 
  9 Conway King               20 Unattached              13.02m   42-08.75 
 10 Robert Palazzo               Classical               10.90m   35-09.25 
 11 Jesse Socci                  Colby-Sawyer            10.14m   33-03.25 
  
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Scholastic
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph Kruy                  Phillips And              8.74  
  2 Sultan White                 Phillips Exe              8.77  
  3 Benjamin DeForest         16 Unattached                8.84  
  4 Neil He                      The Governor             10.06  
  5 Shane Hardie              18 Unattached               10.27  
 -- Jordan Samuels            15 Cambridge Je                FS  
 
Boys Weight Throw Scholastic
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joe Velez                    Classical               21.95m   72-00.25 
  2 Ndailor Shereiff             Classical               18.80m   61-08.25 
  3 Charlie Ionata            17 Unattached              18.37m   60-03.25 
  4 Olusegun Vadis               Classical               17.47m   57-03.75 
  5 Robert Palazzo               Classical               16.47m   54-00.50 
  6 Gabriel Arcaro            15 Unattached              16.34m   53-07.50 
  7 Zachary Driver               Classical               15.91m   52-02.50 
  8 Owen Dawson               16 Unattached              15.60m   51-02.25 
  9 Daryl Brooks                 Classical               13.82m   45-04.25 
 10 Adam Kelly                14 Unattached              13.24m   43-05.25 
 11 Bryan Miranda             17 Unattached              12.95m   42-06.00 
 12 Thabani Chibanda          17 Unattached              12.30m   40-04.25 
Mixed 60 Meter Run Masters
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shigeki Makino            45 Mass Velocit              7.68   1 
  2 Joseph Sumrell            53 Unattached                7.75   1 
  3 Paul Felix                50 Unattached                7.82   1 
  4 Roy Charette              50 Mass Velocit              8.06   1 
  5 Brian Moore               42 Eliot Track               8.26   1 
  6 Roger Pierce              67 Mass Velocit              8.46   2 
  7 Leonard Donadio           53 Unattached                8.66   2 
  8 Pershing Reid             60 Mass Velocit              9.14   2 
  9 Henry Bushnell            71 Unattached               12.36   2 
 
Mixed 200 Meter Run Masters
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roy Charette              50 Mass Velocit             25.95   2 
  2 Paul Felix                50 Unattached               26.08   2 
  3 Brian Moore               42 Eliot Track              26.12   1 
  3 Bill Whitney              46 Mass Velocit             28.09     
  4 Charles Kelley            57 Mass Velocit             27.40   2 
  5 Christopher Hickey        49 Unattached               27.86   1 
  6 Roger Pierce              67 Mass Velocit             28.09   1 
  7 Tucker Taft               58 Mass Velocit             28.13   2 
  8 Leonard Donadio           53 Unattached               29.35   2 
  9 Dave Dunham               47 Central Mass             33.06   1 
 10 Henry Bushnell            71 Unattached               47.48   2 
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Darien             41 Eliot Track            2:08.63  
  2 Dave Dunham               47 Central Mass           2:24.54  
  3 Dave Menard               46 Boston Athle           2:26.80  
  4 Richard Galgano           53 Mass Velocit           2:47.93  
  5 Leonard Donadio           53 Unattached             2:51.27  
  6 Mike DeLuz                51 Unattached             2:56.25  
 
Mixed Long Jump Masters
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brian Rowles              46 Mass Velocit             5.78m   18-11.75 
  2 Roy Charette              50 Mass Velocit             4.91m   16-01.50 
  3 Michael Travers           53 Mass Velocit             4.47m   14-08.00