Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Dec28_Tantas_set1.shtml

Tantasqua VAcation Invitational Meet

Sturbridge, MA, December 28, 2012

Event Results & Team Scoring

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/28/2012 11:35 AM
                        Tantasqua Regional High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash TAN
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kimdinh Tran                 Capital Prep              7.30   1  10   
  2 Olivia Connly             SR Tantasqua                 7.50   1   8   
  3 Elizabeth Mastrio         10 Minnechaug                7.80   3   6   
  4 Cassie Lavallee           JR Tantasqua                 7.90   2   4   
  5 Robyn Phillipo            SO Tantasqua                 8.00   3   1.50
  5 Gina Barillaro            09 Minnechaug                8.00   2   1.50
  7 Jamie McNamara            JR Auburn                    8.10   2 
  7 Jordan Assad              09 Minnechaug                8.10   1 
  9 Colleen McMahon           12 Minnechaug                8.30   3 
  9 Kathryn Whalen            SR Auburn                    8.30   1 
 11 Vanessa Williams             Capital Prep              8.40   2 
 12 Toni D'Acri               SR Auburn                    8.50   3 
 13 Jordan Kingman            SR Tantasqua                 8.60   3 
 -- Madison Rowland           FR Leicester                   FS   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Gustavson           SR Tantasqua                46.00   1  10   
  2 Cassie Lavallee           JR Tantasqua                47.70   3   8   
  3 Leah Morales              JR Leicester                48.20   1   6   
  4 Kathryn Coughlin          JR Auburn                   49.20   1   4   
  5 Rebecca Rickson           SR Tantasqua                49.90   2   2   
  6 Odessa Gaulin             SO Tantasqua                50.00   4   1   
  7 Bridget Lawler            10 Minnechaug               50.20   1 
  8 Jessica Powers            JR Auburn                   51.00   3 
  9 Christina White           JR Tantasqua                52.80   2 
 10 Lauren Bolduc             JR Auburn                   53.70   4 
 11 Isobel Couture            SO Tantasqua                54.00   4 
 12 Kalli Mackintire          FR Auburn                   54.60   2 
 13 Sarah Davis               10 Minnechaug               56.90   2 
 14 Sam Brabbs                FR Auburn                   57.20   3 
 15 Shannon Auger             09 Minnechaug               57.30   3 
 16 Kylie Hamakawa            09 Minnechaug               59.40   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lesedi Graveline          SR Auburn                 1:51.60   10   
  2 Jessica Luke              JR Tantasqua              1:55.00    8   
  3 Erin Riel                 SR Tantasqua              1:57.30    6   
  4 Vanessa Williams             Capital Prep           1:58.20    4   
  5 Olivia Elsaid             SR Auburn                 1:59.20    2   
  6 Hannah Zibold             FR Tantasqua              2:03.70    1   
  7 Megan DeMorris            FR Tantasqua              2:05.90  
  8 Alyssa Boyle              SR Auburn                 2:14.50  
  9 Madeline Ross             10 Minnechaug             2:16.00  
 10 Anna Moore                09 Minnechaug             2:18.20  
 11 Laura Polizoti            JR Tantasqua              2:22.20  
 12 Julia Faria               JR Auburn                 2:23.00  
 13 Maura Riel                FR Tantasqua              2:23.80  
 14 Ashley Moineau            JR Auburn                 2:27.30  
 15 Allison Van Beaver        09 Minnechaug             2:28.50  
 16 Julie Peterson            10 Minnechaug             2:28.80  
 17 Makaela Mendrala          09 Minnechaug             2:29.20  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maddison Mayberry         SO Tantasqua              3:37.10   10   
  2 Kylie Cardoso             12 Minnechaug             3:40.10    8   
  3 Taylor Jones              12 Minnechaug             3:56.80    6   
  4 MaryGrace Judge           JR Auburn                 4:05.50    4   
  5 Cimone Cato               10 Minnechaug             4:06.90    2   
  6 Elizabeth Quevillon       SO Tantasqua              4:09.70    1   
  7 Nicole Milette            10 Minnechaug             4:44.80  
  8 Stephanie Chapin          09 Minnechaug             4:45.90  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maddison Mayberry         SO Tantasqua              6:03.10   10   
  2 Maddie Fuehr              12 Minnechaug             6:16.00    8   
  3 Paige Laperle             JR Auburn                 6:18.00    6   
  4 Sarah Martin              12 Minnechaug             6:33.20    4   
  5 Alli Tichy                SR Tantasqua              6:45.50    2   
  6 Stephanie Welch           11 Minnechaug             6:52.30    1   
  7 Jillian Preman            12 Minnechaug             6:58.90  
  8 Madison Prindle           SR Auburn                 7:10.90  
  9 Courtney Grippin          12 Minnechaug             7:11.00  
 10 Caitlyn Bailey            FR Auburn                 7:15.10  
 11 Sara Hoye                 SR Tantasqua              7:37.20  
 12 Lauren Chapin             12 Minnechaug             8:03.20  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessica Luke              JR Tantasqua             13:38.90   10   
  2 Courtney Holmes           SR Tantasqua             14:00.20    8   
  3 Sarah Ardolino            09 Minnechaug            14:39.90    6   
  4 Joanna Kalucki            12 Minnechaug            14:53.00    4   
  5 Esther Lee                09 Minnechaug            15:00.50    2   
  6 Elizabeth Quevillon       SO Tantasqua             15:05.40    1   
  7 Michelle Pajer            SO Leicester             16:11.10  
  8 Paige Humphrey            SR Auburn                18:21.40  
  9 Hannah Mikkila            FR Auburn                18:42.30  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles TAN
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Celina Borawski           12 Minnechaug                9.80   1  10   
  2 Jamie McNamara            JR Auburn                   10.20   1   7   
  2 Erin Riel                 SR Tantasqua                10.20   2   7   
  4 Maria Carlson             12 Minnechaug               10.50   2   3   
  4 Miranda Dry               SR Tantasqua                10.50   1   3   
  6 Christina White           JR Tantasqua                10.60   3   1   
  7 Lauren Bolduc             JR Auburn                   10.80   3 
  8 Lauren Tuiskula           SR Leicester                11.10   2 
  9 Katherine Johnson         JR Auburn                   11.90   2 
 10 Julia Devine              12 Minnechaug               12.30   3 
 11 Megan Lancaster           JR Auburn                   12.70   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leicester                                           2:04.10   1  10   
  2 Tantasqua                                           2:04.50   1   8   
  3 Auburn                                              2:04.90   1   6   
  4 Minnechaug Regional HS                              2:26.20   1   4   
 -- Tantasqua  'B'                                     X2:15.50   2 
 -- Minnechaug Regional HS  'B'                        X2:21.00   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Minnechaug Regional HS                              4:50.80   10   
  2 Auburn                                              5:00.50    8   
  3 Tantasqua                                           5:12.50    6   
 -- Minnechaug Regional HS  'B'                        X5:08.60  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachel Jones              12 Minnechaug             4-11.00   10   
  2 Emily Gustavson           SR Tantasqua              4-06.00    8   
  3 Nicloe Plona                 Auburn                J4-06.00    6   
  4 Kayla Michaud             11 Minnechaug             4-04.00    4   
  5 Michelle Dufault          JR Auburn                 4-02.00    2   
  6 Amber Army                SR Leicester             J4-02.00    0.50
  6 Miranda Dry               SR Tantasqua             J4-02.00    0.50
  8 Leah Morales              JR Leicester              4-00.00  
  8 Gabrielle Lourie          SR Auburn                 4-00.00  
 10 Sydney Bass               09 Minnechaug            J4-00.00  
 11 Megan DeMorris            FR Tantasqua              3-10.00  
 -- Maura Riel                FR Tantasqua                   NH  
 -- Molly Bass                11 Minnechaug                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olivia Connly             SR Tantasqua             14-02.00   10   
  2 Leah Morales              JR Leicester             14-01.50    8   
  3 Jamie McNamara            JR Auburn                13-09.50    6   
  4 Kathryn Coughlin          JR Auburn                13-02.50    4   
  5 Madeline Ross             10 Minnechaug            12-07.50    2   
  6 Gina Barillaro            09 Minnechaug            12-05.50    1   
  7 Celina Borawski           12 Minnechaug            12-04.00  
  8 Jordan Assad              09 Minnechaug            12-02.00  
  9 Jessica Luke              JR Tantasqua             12-01.50  
 10 Emily Gustavson           SR Tantasqua             12-01.00  
 11 Lauren Bolduc             JR Auburn                11-00.00  
 12 Megan Lancaster           JR Auburn                10-05.50  
 13 Rebecca Rickson           SR Tantasqua             10-04.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kimdinh Tran                 Capital Prep          29-03.50   10   
  2 Jessica Pittman           SO Auburn                28-01.50    8   
  3 Chantel Boisvert          SR Leicester             27-08.50    6   
  4 Olivia Connly             SR Tantasqua             27-04.00    4   
  5 Jordan Kingman            SR Tantasqua             24-05.00    2   
  6 Kathryn Collins           SR Auburn                24-03.00    1   
  7 Jaimee Martin             JR Auburn                24-02.00  
  8 Sara Hoye                 SR Tantasqua             22-00.00  
  9 Stephanie Van Fleet       11 Minnechaug            21-11.00  
 10 Kara Hussey               SR Auburn                20-10.00  
 11 Catherine Bass            12 Minnechaug            20-09.50  
 12 Erin Riel                 SR Tantasqua             20-09.00  
 13 Stacey Specht             09 Minnechaug            20-01.00  
 14 Alyssa Deane              11 Minnechaug            18-07.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash TAN
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Daquan Clarke                Capital Prep              6.40   1  10   
  2 Dominick Dicarlo          SR Auburn                    6.50   1   8   
  3 Spencer Duncan            JR Tantasqua                 6.60   1   6   
  4 Andrew Deane              12 Minnechaug                6.70   2   4   
  5 Robert Anderson           SR Auburn                    6.80   4   2   
  6 Ryan Jeffries             SR Auburn                    6.90   3   0.50
  6 Owen Walter               JR Tantasqua                 6.90   2   0.50
  8 Christian Battey             Capital Prep              7.00   2 
  9 Mike Matuszczak           11 Minnechaug                7.10   4 
  9 Josh Willis               09 Minnechaug                7.10   3 
 11 Josh Wyzik                11 Cathedral                 7.20   1 
 12 Alyn Strums                  Capital Prep              7.30   3 
 13 Nathan Conway             SR Auburn                    7.40   2 
 13 Andrew Kenny              11 Minnechaug                7.40   1 
 13 Evan Soraci               SO Tantasqua                 7.40   4 
 16 David Howard              SR Leicester                 7.60   1 
 17 Nasir Willaims               Capital Prep              7.70   4 
 18 Cory Russell              12 Cathedral                 7.80   2 
 19 David Fitch               JR Leicester                 8.00   2 
 19 Jim Simpson               JR Tantasqua                 8.00   3 
 21 Wenbo Xing                11 Cathedral                 9.60   3 
 22 Ben Boudreau               8 Leicester                 9.80   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Scott Williams            SO Auburn                   40.30   1  10   
  2 Andrew Deane              12 Minnechaug               40.60   1   8   
  3 Liam Seguin               JR Tantasqua                41.60   2   4   
  3 Owen Walter               JR Tantasqua                41.60   5   4   
  3 Bobby Sivret              SR Auburn                   41.60   3   4   
  6 Daquan Clarke                Capital Prep             41.80   2   1   
  7 Jeremiah Sciaraffa        JR Tantasqua                42.90   1 
  8 Mike Matuszczak           11 Minnechaug               43.80   6 
  9 Tom Anderson              FR Auburn                   44.00   5 
 10 Matt Bressette            FR Tantasqua                44.10   3 
 11 Joey Christofori          10 Cathedral                44.40   2 
 12 William Skala             11 Minnechaug               44.80   2 
 13 Brendan Jones             11 Minnechaug               45.50   4 
 14 Sam Allen                 SO Tantasqua                45.70   6 
 15 Matt Beland               JR Tantasqua                46.50   6 
 16 Joshua Dailey             10 Minnechaug               47.00   5 
 17 David Howard              SR Leicester                48.10   4 
 18 David Fitch               JR Leicester                48.90   1 
 19 Ben Boudreau               8 Leicester              1:03.70   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jake Mikolaiczyk          JR Auburn                 1:35.00   10   
  2 Phil Cruz                    Capital Prep           1:37.40    8   
  3 Kevin Collins             12 Minnechaug             1:38.20    6   
  4 Mike Dobos                SR Tantasqua              1:38.50    4   
  5 Mike Vaitkunas            SR Auburn                 1:38.80    2   
  6 Jake O'Keefe              11 Minnechaug             1:39.60    1   
  7 Eric Lier                 SR Auburn                 1:41.10  
  8 Tyler Hall                12 Minnechaug             1:41.20  
  9 Willem Fuehr              09 Minnechaug             1:41.60  
 10 Zach Starmer              JR Tantasqua              1:43.40  
 11 Christian Battey             Capital Prep           1:44.90  
 12 Chris Via                 SR Tantasqua              1:45.20  
 13 Dylan Milette             10 Minnechaug             1:46.80  
 14 Michael Gaziano           12 Minnechaug             1:48.40  
 15 Jim Simpson               JR Tantasqua              1:49.00  
 16 Blake Rowe                SR Tantasqua              1:50.20  
 17 Tom Molnar                FR Tantasqua              1:50.80  
 18 Zachary Randall           FR Auburn                 1:53.10  
 19 Michael Maio              SO Auburn                 1:56.50  
 20 Hunter Geoffroy           09 Cathedral              2:23.30  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Devin Nelson                 Capital Prep           2:58.80   10   
  2 Finley Simonds            SR Tantasqua              3:02.40    8   
  3 Matthew Nelson            JR Auburn                 3:06.20    6   
  4 Luis Vega                    Capital Prep           3:12.80    4   
  5 Tom Gannon                SO Auburn                 3:14.50    2   
  6 Jake Roberts              09 Minnechaug             3:15.10    1   
  7 Matthew Healy             SO Auburn                 3:16.40  
  8 Dan Peck                  JR Tantasqua              3:17.30  
  9 Nicholas Santos           09 Minnechaug             3:18.70  
 10 Christopher Tracy         09 Minnechaug             3:19.00  
 11 Colin Gallaway            SO Auburn                 3:20.20  
 12 Ryan Yelle                09 Minnechaug             3:23.60  
 13 Anthony Fimognari         09 Minnechaug             3:23.90  
 14 Tyler Bulak               SO Tantasqua              3:24.80  
 15 Hunter Boudreau           FR Tantasqua              3:29.40  
 16 Keshav Patel              FR Tantasqua              3:29.80  
 17 Zack Rooney               10 Cathedral              3:37.20  
 18 Steven Govoni             FR Tantasqua              3:38.00  
 19 Zach Handani              09 Minnechaug             3:39.20  
 20 Nico Sarkis               10 Cathedral              4:35.20  
 -- Kevin Rivera                 Capital Prep                DQ   passed on inside
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kevin Rivera                 Capital Prep           4:59.00   10   
  2 Finley Simonds            SR Tantasqua              5:11.40    8   
  3 Russell Wells             11 Minnechaug             5:13.70    6   
  4 Pat Miller                SR Auburn                 5:25.40    4   
  5 William Brunton           11 Cathedral              5:28.50    2   
  6 Mohammed Khadeer             Capital Prep           5:32.10    1   
  7 Kyle Quitadamo            JR Auburn                 5:35.10  
  8 Tyler Bulak               SO Tantasqua              5:35.50  
  9 Colin Gallaway            SO Auburn                 5:42.30  
 10 James Mauer               12 Minnechaug             5:45.60  
 11 Matt Phillips             SR Tantasqua              5:45.70  
 12 Jordan Rowe               SR Tantasqua              5:52.80  
 13 Keshav Patel              FR Tantasqua              5:53.60  
 14 Joseph James              SO Tantasqua              5:58.10  
 15 Liam Maroney              10 Minnechaug             6:00.70  
 16 Jeff Mayotte              12 Minnechaug             6:01.00  
 17 Matthew Bissaillon        JR Auburn                 6:08.60  
 18 Thomas Gleason            SO Auburn                 6:14.00  
 19 Colin Boyle               JR Leicester              6:16.80  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Devin Nelson                 Capital Prep          10:29.80   10   
  2 Mike Dobos                SR Tantasqua             10:56.60    8   
  3 Matt Bernard              12 Minnechaug            11:12.50    6   
  4 Tom Gannon                SO Auburn                11:21.70    4   
  5 Matthew Healy             SO Auburn                11:24.30    2   
  6 Brendan Markey            09 Cathedral             11:28.70    1   
  7 Luis Vega                    Capital Prep          11:30.60  
  8 Luke Douglass             11 Minnechaug            11:42.50  
  9 Dan Peck                  JR Tantasqua             11:42.60  
 10 Tom Canavan               SR Tantasqua             12:34.00  
 11 Hunter Boudreau           FR Tantasqua             12:37.30  
 12 Zack Rooney               10 Cathedral             12:38.20  
 13 Zach Handani              09 Minnechaug            12:38.60  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles TAN
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Hellyar              SR Tantasqua                 7.90   1  10   
  2 Andrew Ward               12 Minnechaug                8.30   2   8   
  3 Brent Kane                11 Minnechaug                9.10   1   6   
  4 Adam Gustafson               Auburn                    9.40   1   4   
  5 Chris Via                 SR Tantasqua                 9.50   2   2   
  6 Landny Khampaeng          12 Minnechaug               10.40   2   1   
  7 Sam Domozych              SO Tantasqua                10.60   1 
  8 Matt Via                  FR Tantasqua                10.70   2 
  9 Eric Lier                 SR Auburn                   10.80   2 
 10 Jack Devine               11 Minnechaug               10.90   1 
 11 Patrick Jackson           08 Cathedral                11.60   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Auburn                                              1:46.70   1  10   
  2 Capital Prep                                        1:48.80   2   8   
  3 Tantasqua                                           1:49.40   1   6   
  4 Minnechaug Regional HS                              1:54.30   1   4   
  5 Spfld. Cathedral HS                                 2:07.50   1   2   
 -- Tantasqua  'B'                                     X2:03.20   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Auburn                                              4:09.80   10   
  2 Tantasqua                                           4:10.10    8   
  3 Minnechaug Regional HS                              4:13.20    6   
  4 Spfld. Cathedral HS                                 4:22.50    4   
 -- Minnechaug Regional HS  'B'                        X4:22.80  
 -- Tantasqua  'B'                                     X4:41.90  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jack Devine               11 Minnechaug             6-02.00   10   
  2 Nathan Conway             SR Auburn                J6-02.00    8   
  3 Jacob Clements            12 Minnechaug             6-00.00    6   
  4 Christopher Ingerson      11 Minnechaug             5-10.00    4   
  5 Andrew Ward               12 Minnechaug            J5-10.00    2   
  6 Liam Seguin               JR Tantasqua              5-08.00    1   
  7 Alex Hellyar              SR Tantasqua              5-04.00  
  8 Chris Jones               10 Minnechaug             5-02.00  
  9 Jeremiah Sciaraffa        JR Tantasqua              5-00.00  
  9 Adam Gustafson               Auburn                 5-00.00  
  9 Sam Allen                 SO Tantasqua              5-00.00  
 -- Josh Wyzik                11 Cathedral                   NH  
 -- Kyle Quitadamo            JR Auburn                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Hellyar              SR Tantasqua             19-00.00   10   
  2 Nathan Conway             SR Auburn                18-09.50    8   
  3 Jack Devine               11 Minnechaug            18-05.50    6   
  4 Bobby Sivret              SR Auburn                18-03.50    4   
  5 Andrew Ward               12 Minnechaug            17-04.50    2   
  6 Dominick Dicarlo          SR Auburn                17-03.50    1   
  7 Liam Seguin               JR Tantasqua             17-00.00  
  8 Andrew Deane              12 Minnechaug            16-09.50  
  9 Michael Gaziano           12 Minnechaug            16-06.00  
 10 Nasir Willaims               Capital Prep          16-00.50  
 11 Adam Gustafson               Auburn                16-00.00  
 12 Tom Molnar                FR Tantasqua            J16-00.00  
 13 Joey Christofori          10 Cathedral             15-10.50  
 14 Brent Kane                11 Minnechaug            15-06.50  
 15 Jim Simpson               JR Tantasqua             14-10.00  
 16 Josh Wyzik                11 Cathedral             14-00.00  
 17 David Howard              SR Leicester             12-09.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Giampa Jordan             SR Auburn                40-06.50   10   
  2 Aaron Dyke                SR Auburn                40-03.00    8   
  3 Spencer Duncan            JR Tantasqua             37-10.00    6   
  4 Kevin Leblanc             12 Cathedral             36-09.00    4   
  5 Alyn Strums                  Capital Prep          35-10.50    2   
  6 Josh Anger                SR Auburn                35-08.50    1   
  7 Zachary Wietsma           12 Minnechaug            34-04.00  
  8 Christian Battey             Capital Prep          33-00.00  
  9 Bobby Law                 JR Tantasqua             32-04.00  
 10 Ben Govoni                12 Cathedral             31-11.50  
 11 David Howard              SR Leicester             31-11.00  
 12 Andrew Tichy              SO Tantasqua             31-10.00  
 13 Ryan Arsenault            SO Tantasqua             31-04.00  
 14 Benjamin Koziol           12 Minnechaug            30-09.00  
 15 David Fitch               JR Leicester             27-03.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tantasqua                  141        2) Minnechaug Regional HS     92.50
    3) Auburn                      74        4) Leicester                  30.50
    5) Capital Prep                24                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Auburn                     118.50     2) Minnechaug Regional HS     87   
    3) Tantasqua                   85.50     4) Capital Prep               64   
    5) Spfld. Cathedral HS         13