Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Dec1_JollyJ_1_set1.shtml

Jolly Jaunt

Taunton, MA, December 1, 2012

[Age Group ]

Overall

           Jolly Jaunt Taunton                               
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   18:06  5:50    1 30-39    1 M   238 David Lamourux                                                                         
   2   18:31  5:58    1 19-29    2 M   187 Bryan McCusty               Norwood,MA                                                    
   3   19:01  6:08    1 15-18    3 M   248 Nick Shurtleff                                                                         
   4   19:08  6:10    1 40-44    4 M   116 James Chaves                Providence,MA                                                 
   5   19:45  6:22    2 15-18    5 M   199 Seth Murphy                 Middleboro,MA                                                 
   6   20:00  6:27    2 19-29    6 M   153 Eric Holmes                 Mattapoisett,MA                                               
   7   20:05  6:29    1 45-49    7 M   237 Andrei Kutlin                                                                          
   8   20:39  6:40    2 30-39    8 M   165 Seth Kaplan                 Raynham,MA                                                    
   9   22:03  7:07    3 30-39    9 M   244 Tim McCluskey                                                                          
  10   22:22  7:13    1 50-54    1 F   231 Madalena Boudreau                                                                      
  11   22:36  7:17    2 45-49   10 M   186 James McCabe                East Taunton,MA                                               
  12   22:41  7:19    3 45-49   11 M   208 Peter Rackley               Raynham,MA                                                    
  13   22:49  7:22    3 19-29   12 M     3 Christopher Gammons         North Easton,MA                                               
  14   23:27  7:34    4 45-49   13 M   218 Edward Strojny              Taunton,MA                                                    
  15   23:38  7:37    4 30-39   14 M   110 John Boyce                  Bridgewater,MA                                                
  16   23:42  7:39    1 30-39    2 F   202 Sarah Parks                 Bellingham,MA                                                 
  17   23:58  7:44    1 60-98   15 M   225 David Silvia                Taunton,MA                                                    
  18   23:58  7:44    1 55-59   16 M   251 Joe Martin                                                                             
  19   24:16  7:50    2 30-39    3 F   239 Kristy Lamoureux                                                                       
  20   24:23  7:52    2 50-54    4 F   240 Claire Pigney                                                                          
  21   24:33  7:55    3 30-39    5 F   250 Casey Mokr,                                                                            
  22   24:39  7:57    4 30-39    6 F   115 Jennifer Capasso            Raynham,MA                                                    
  23   24:44  7:59    1 45-49    7 F   160 Kathy Jacques               Taunton,MA                                                    
  24   24:48  8:00    5 45-49   17 M   123 Tim Corcoran                Pembroke,MA                                                   
  25   24:53  8:02    1 50-54   18 M   224 Richard Marcotte            Norton,MA                                                     
  26   24:58  8:03    2 50-54   19 M   214 Thomas Ryan                 Taunton,MA                                                    
  27   25:10  8:07    5 30-39   20 M   233 Christopher Bagge                                                                      
  28   25:26  8:12    1 55-59    8 F   114 Debbie Capasso              Plainville,MA                                                 
  29   25:32  8:14    1 19-29    9 F   174 Jessica Lavigne             Whitman,MA                                                    
  30   25:39  8:16     Age?     21 M   132 David Dorsey                Taunton,MA                                                    
  31   25:44  8:18    4 19-29   22 M   119 Trevor Coble                Acushnet, MA,MA                                               
  32   25:46  8:19    1 40-44   10 F   138 Kara Fitzgerald             Bridgewater,MA                                                
  33   25:48  8:19    6 45-49   23 M   243 Robert Merrifield                                                                      
  34   25:58  8:23    2 40-44   11 F   204 Tracy Pereira               Attleboro,MA                                                  
  35   26:00  8:23    2 19-29   12 F   201 Kayla O'Connor              Middleboro,MA                                                 
  36   26:01  8:24    2 40-44   24 M   179 Walter Matos                Attleboro,MA                                                  
  37   26:02  8:24    6 30-39   25 M   222 Michael Widrow              North Attleboro,MA                                            
  38   26:06  8:25    3 40-44   26 M   185 Daniel McCabe               Raynham,MA                                                    
  39   26:11  8:27    1 12-14   27 M    10 Brian Tucker                Stoughton,MA                                                  
  40   26:16  8:28    3 40-44   13 F   148 Jen Graham                  Plainville,MA                                                 
  41   26:21  8:30    3 50-54   14 F   136 Jane Evans                  Middleboro,MA                                                 
  42   26:31  8:33    4 40-44   28 M   111 Brian Bresnahan             Taunton,MA                                                    
  43   26:33  8:34    5 40-44   29 M   143 Dan Gallivan                Raynham,MA                                                    
  44   26:47  8:38    4 40-44   15 F   203 Jean Pereira                Middleboro,MA                                                 
  45   26:53  8:40    2 55-59   16 F   169 Suzanne Kosta               Taunton,MA                                                    
  46   26:54  8:41    1 15-18   17 F   103 Ciara Anderson              Medway,MA                                                     
  47   24:58  8:03    3 19-29   18 F   106 Jackelyn Anderson           Medway,MA                                                     
  48   27:05  8:44    2 55-59   30 M   161 Kenneth Johnson             North Dighton,MA                                              
  49   27:11  8:46    3 55-59   31 M   219 Mark Umberger               Norton,MA                                                     
  50   27:36  8:54    2 12-14   32 M   260 Jay Shawn Smith                                                                        
  51   27:40  8:55    2 45-49   19 F   193 Beth Merrifield             Weymouth,MA                                                   
  52   27:40  8:55    5 30-39   20 F   108 Pamela Anderson             Raynham,MA                                                    
  53   27:46  8:57    3 12-14   33 M   249 Matthew Abban                                                                          
  54   27:51  8:59    4 12-14   34 M   259 Rafael Arroyo                                                                          
  55   27:52  8:59    6 30-39   21 F   175 Wendy Litke                 Rumford,RI                                                    
  56   28:10  9:05    7 30-39   22 F   242 Katie Ballantine                                                                       
  57   28:15  9:07    8 30-39   23 F   252 April Coutts                                                                           
  58   28:15  9:07    4 19-29   24 F   104 Elizabeth Anderson          Medway,MA                                                     
  59   28:28  9:11    5 40-44   25 F   198 Elizabeth Murphy            Middleboro,MA                                                 
  60   28:28  9:11    6 40-44   35 M   144 Craig Gavazzi               Taunton,MA                                                    
  61   28:48  9:17    9 30-39   26 F   195 Dawn Minkin                 FOxboro,MA                                                    
  62   28:54  9:19   10 30-39   27 F   197 Meghan Morrison             Taunton,MA                                                    
  63   29:01  9:22   11 30-39   28 F   245 Moniave Kobasa                                                                         
  64   29:01  9:22    5 19-29   36 M   177 Andrew MacDonald            Auburn,MA                                                     
  65   29:16  9:26    2 60-98   37 M   134 John Durkee                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
  66   30:23  9:48   12 30-39   29 F   154 Kathleen Holmes             Berkley,MA                                                    
  67   30:41  9:54    7 30-39   38 M   217 Ryan St-Aubin               Mansfield,MA                                                  
  68   30:44  9:55    5 19-29   30 F   196 Elisabeth Modestino         Bridgewater,MA                                                
  69   30:46  9:55    3 60-98   39 M   241 Michael Modestino                                                                      
  70   30:47  9:56    8 30-39   40 M   256 Greg Santos                                                                            
  71   31:06 10:02    7 45-49   41 M   151 Byly Higgins                Taunton,MA                                                    
  72   31:09 10:03   13 30-39   31 F   117 Wendy Chaves                Raynham,MA                                                    
  73   31:12 10:04   14 30-39   32 F     1 Rebecca Roy                 Melrose,MA                                                    
  74   31:26 10:08    6 19-29   42 M   118 Robert Ciulla               Whitman,MA                                                    
  75   31:30 10:10    4 50-54   33 F   146 Dorothy Gibney              Seekonk,MA                                                    
  76   31:34 10:11    6 40-44   34 F   150 Alison Hathaway             Taunton,MA                                                    
  77   31:42 10:14   15 30-39   35 F   127 Jaime Crossman              Carver,MA                                                     
  78   31:50 10:16    7 40-44   36 F   141 Tina Fournier               Taunton,MA                                                    
  79   31:58 10:19    6 19-29   37 F   189 Shawna McCusty              Norwood,MA                                                    
  80   32:00 10:19    8 45-49   43 M   142 Normand Fournier II         Taunton,MA                                                    
  81   32:02 10:20    3 50-54   44 M   190 Tom McElman                 Hanover,MA                                                    
  82   32:10 10:23    3 45-49   38 F   152 Trisha Higgins              Taunton,MA                                                    
  83   32:26 10:28    5 50-54   39 F   191 Mary McGonigle              Norton,MA                                                     
  84   32:33 10:30    4 55-59   45 M   188 Michael McCusty             Norwood,MA                                                    
  85   32:42 10:33    7 19-29   40 F   126 Tiffani Crook               East Freetown,MA                                              
  86   32:44 10:34   16 30-39   41 F   168 Melissa Kelly               Halifax,MA                                                    
  87   32:54 10:37    8 40-44   42 F     7 Patricia Tanes              Middleboro,MA                                                 
  88   33:08 10:41   17 30-39   43 F   227 Debra Viveiros                                                                         
  89   33:12 10:43    4 45-49   44 F   232 Kristin	 Eaton              Plymouth,MA                                                   
  90   33:19 10:45    5 45-49   45 F   100 Sandy Abban                 Middleboro,MA                                                 
  91   34:22 11:05    9 30-39   46 M   178 Paul Maloof                 Randolph,MA                                                   
  92   34:23 11:05    5 12-14   47 M   261 Justin Elisio                                                                          
  93   34:27 11:07    3 15-18   48 M   265 Daniel Mccray                                                                          
  94   34:28 11:07   18 30-39   46 F   147 Jennifer Glibkowski         N. Easton,MA                                                  
  95   34:39 11:11    6 50-54   47 F   213 SANDY RYAN                  TAUNTON,MA                                                    
  96   35:08 11:20   19 30-39   48 F   184 Christina McCabe            RAYNHAM,MA                                                    
  97   35:26 11:26   20 30-39   49 F   205 Tiffany Perry               Taunton,MA                                                    
  98   35:45 11:32    7 50-54   50 F   194 Nina Middleton              Mattapoisett,MA                                               
  99   35:45 11:32    4 15-18   49 M   269 Victor Browning                                                                        
 100   36:17 11:42   21 30-39   51 F   170 Melissa Kowalske            Tiverton,RI                                                   
 101   36:16 11:42    5 15-18   50 M   257 Damian Foute                                                                           
 102   36:16 11:42    6 12-14   51 M   210 Brendan Reid                North Attleboro,MA                                            
 103   36:21 11:44    2 15-18   52 F   235 Gianna Barton                                                                          
 104   36:26 11:45    8 19-29   53 F   234 Rebekah Barton                                                                         
 105   36:32 11:47    7 19-29   52 M   166 Geoffrey Keegan             Warren,RI                                                     
 106   36:35 11:48    8 19-29   53 M   172 Christopher Lambert         East Providence,RI                                            
 107   36:44 11:51    9 19-29   54 F   128 Adelle Dagher               Methuen,MA                                                    
 108   36:53 11:54   10 19-29   55 F   207 Laura Pulcini               Rocky Hill,CT                                                 
 109   36:57 11:55    9 45-49   54 M   183 Raymond McAndrews           Taunton,MA                                                    
 110   37:06 11:58    9 40-44   56 F   226 Julie Chapman                                                                          
 111   37:22 12:03   11 19-29   57 F   200 Rachel Nye                  North Attleboro,MA                                            
 112   37:59 12:15    9 19-29   55 M     6 Brent Yoshida               Hanover,MA                                                    
 113   38:15 12:20   22 30-39   58 F   133 Ann Durkee                  Attleboro,MA                                                  
 114   38:44 12:30    6 45-49   59 F   171 Laurie Kruger               East Taunton,MA                                               
 115   38:45 12:30    8 50-54   60 F   162 Monique Johnson             Attleboro,MA                                                  
 116   38:45 12:30   10 45-49   56 M   137 John Fernandes              Taunton,MA                                                    
 117   39:07 12:37    6 15-18   57 M   268 Jesse Troiano                                                                          
 118   39:10 12:38   12 19-29   61 F   113 Vanessa Burgo               New Bedford,MA                                                
 119   39:38 12:47    7 15-18   58 M   270 Nick McAllister                                                                        
 120   40:06 12:56   10 19-29   59 M   247 Michael Pedro                                                                          
 121   40:07 12:56   23 30-39   62 F   246 Kimberly Carvalho                                                                      
 122   40:35 13:05    3 55-59   63 F   255 Paula Durkee                                                                           
 123   40:37 13:06   10 40-44   64 F   149 Corinne Greenhalgh          Taunton,MA                                                    
 124   40:39 13:07    4 55-59   65 F   120 Nancy Coelho                Taunton,MA                                                    
 125   40:42 13:08    5 55-59   66 F   236 Connie Boyd                                                                            
 126   41:14 13:18   11 19-29   60 M   155 Dan Hoye                    Taunton,MA                                                    
 127   41:14 13:18   24 30-39   67 F   156 Rosie Hoye                  Taunton,MA                                                    
 128   41:48 13:29    7 45-49   68 F   220 Christine Viveiros          Attleboro,MA                                                  
 129   42:33 13:44   25 30-39   69 F   228 Nancy Dasilva                                                                          
 130   42:48 13:48    8 45-49   70 F   211 Jan Reid                    North Attleboro,MA                                            
 131   42:56 13:51    1 01-11   71 F   121 Amber Conroy                Halifax,MA                                                    
 132   43:02 13:53    2 01-11   72 F   264 Cassidy Conroy                                                                         
 133   43:03 13:53   26 30-39   73 F   122 Jennifer Conroy             Halifax,MA                                                    
 134   43:10 13:55   12 19-29   61 M     4 Ari Tannenbaum              Hanover,MA                                                    
 135   43:20 13:59   10 30-39   62 M   267 Scott Robinson                                                                         
 136   43:37 14:04   11 40-44   74 F   229 Amy Slater                                                                             
 137   43:51 14:09    9 45-49   75 F   167 Kelly Kelley                Middleboro,MA                                                 
 138   43:51 14:09   10 45-49   76 F     5 Sharon Sherman              Middleboro,MA                                                 
 139   44:10 14:15   12 40-44   77 F   206 Dee Peters                  Raynham,MA                                                    
 140   45:06 14:33   13 19-29   78 F     2 Michelle McCarthy           Attleboro,MA                                                  
 141   45:07 14:33    6 55-59   79 F   221 Nancy Whitehouse            Franklin,MA                                                   
 142   46:10 14:54   11 45-49   80 F   254 Donna Carver                                                                           
 143   46:11 14:54    4 60-98   63 M   130 Tony Demaral                East Taunton,MA                                               
 144   47:22 15:17    9 50-54   81 F   173 Cindy Lavigne               Whitman,MA                                                    
 145   47:52 15:26   12 45-49   82 F   258 Maureen Russ                                                                           
 146   47:53 15:27    8 15-18   64 M   270 Nick McAllister                                                                        
 147   50:03 16:09    9 15-18   65 M   266 Daniel Hodge                                                                           
 148   50:15 16:13   27 30-39   83 F     9 Christin Santiago           East Freetown,MA                                              
 149   60:26 19:30    5 60-98   66 M   263 Ronald Menconi