Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Dec19_Southe_set1.shtml

Southern Worcester County League Dual Meet #2

Northbridge, MA, December 19, 2012

[Dual Meet Scores ]

Event Results

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/20/2012 10:34 AM
                 Southern Worcester County League Indoor Track                 
                               Dual Meet Week #2                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 53-11  1/29/2009   Andrew Piscaelli, Millbury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 John Aust                 SR David Prouty          40-08.00  
  2 Conor Rynning             SR Grafton               39-01.00  
  3 Kiernan Sanders           SR Uxbridge              36-03.00  
  4 Nicholas Rivelli          SR Oxford                35-04.00  
  5 Taylor Clark              JR Northbridge           35-03.00  
  6 Dan Haines                SR Uxbridge              33-08.00  
  7 Matt Shemeth              JR David Prouty          33-06.00  
  8 Devin Stevens             JR Northbridge           32-08.50  
  9 David Howard              SR Leicester             32-07.00  
 10 David Fitch               JR Leicester             32-04.00  
 11 Luigi Phillippeau         JR Millbury              32-00.00  
 12 Ian St. Pierre            SO Uxbridge              31-09.75  
 13 Noah McDuffie             FR Millbury              31-03.00  
 14 Jack Coakley              SR David Prouty          30-05.00  
 15 Tim Smith                 JR Millbury              28-11.00  
 16 Tom Parsons               JR David Prouty          28-04.00  
 17 Matt Berrisi              SR Grafton               28-00.00  
 18 Elijah Jenkins            JR Oxford                27-01.00  
 19 Dale Kamishlian           JR Northbridge           27-00.50  
 20 Ian Cadrin                SO Millbury              26-06.00  
 21 Kyle Cooley               JR Uxbridge              25-06.00  
 22 Russell Burns             FR Northbridge           23-01.50  
 23 Patrick Shea               8 Leicester             21-07.00  
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 38-01.50  1/29/2004   Pam Glennon, Tantasqua                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erin Bruce                SR Leicester             27-05.00  
  2 Emily Dawidczyk           SR Oxford                26-09.00  
  3 Chantel Boisvert          SR Leicester             26-00.00  
  4 Maria DiDomenica          JR Millbury              24-05.50  
  5 Samantha Wise             JR Uxbridge              24-03.50  
  6 Lindsey Crain             JR Millbury              24-03.00  
  7 Abigail Thurlow           JR Millbury              24-00.00  
  8 Jennifer Cogliandro       SR Uxbridge              23-02.50  
  9 Callie Hansson            JR Northbridge           22-11.00  
 10 Hanna Weaver              SO Grafton               22-03.00  
 11 Kate Coughlin             SO Grafton               21-04.50  
 12 Taylor Arpano             SR Northbridge           21-02.00  
 13 Katherine Cota            JR Uxbridge              20-11.00  
 14 Anne Melanson             FR Grafton               20-03.50  
 15 Amanda Morico             SO Grafton               19-11.50  
 16 Nikole Kamishlian         JR Northbridge           19-11.25  
 17 Michaela Hillier          FR Uxbridge              18-05.50  
 18 Alexis Kunesch            FR David Prouty          16-01.50  
 19 Katy DuBois               SO Oxford                15-09.50  
 20 Casey Preston             FR David Prouty          14-04.75  
 
Event 18  Mixed Shot Put j.v.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Demitrius Lopez          MFR Millbury              33-06.00  
  2 Alex Hebert              MSR David Prouty          29-01.00  
  3 Chris Wallace            MSR David Prouty          28-04.00  
  4 Ben Miles                MJR Millbury              27-03.50  
  5 Nick Bisceglia           MJR Millbury              27-00.00  
  6 Anthony Smith            MJR Uxbridge              26-07.00  
  7 Jerri Pucci              MSO David Prouty          25-11.75  
  8 Lucas Hogan              MJR Uxbridge              25-07.50  
  9 Eric Shields             MJR Uxbridge              20-08.00  
 10 Bergin Sullivan          WSO Grafton               19-11.00  
 11 Makenzi Ethier Poliguin  WFR Uxbridge              19-03.50  
 12 Cassandra Stockhaus       W8 Millbury              19-02.00  
 13 Lyndsey Davolio           W7 Millbury              19-00.00  
 14 Mary Stygles             WSR Grafton               18-00.00  
 -- Paul Berthellette        MFR Uxbridge                  FOUL  
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 5-04.50  2/1/2012    Emily Cahill, Uxbridge                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Cahill              SR Uxbridge               5-01.00  
  2 Gabby Prominski           JR Millbury               4-09.00  
  3 Maddie Cotton             SO Grafton                4-07.00  
  4 Allie Dyberg              SO Millbury              J4-07.00  
  5 Rachel Clogston           JR David Prouty           4-05.00  
  5 Bridgette Bousquet        JR Northbridge            4-05.00  
  7 Jessica FitzGerald        SO Uxbridge              J4-05.00  
  8 Gillian Crowley           FR Grafton                4-03.00  
  9 Samantha Mathon           FR Northbridge           J4-03.00  
 10 Samantha Wise             JR Uxbridge              J4-03.00  
 10 Amber Army                SR Leicester             J4-03.00  
 12 Sarah Ouellette           SR Grafton                4-01.00  
 12 Leah Morales              JR Leicester              4-01.00  
 14 Anna Carvalho             FR David Prouty           3-11.00  
 14 Jaycee Garrigan            8 Uxbridge               3-11.00  
 -- Alexis Kunesch            FR David Prouty                NH  
 -- Amber Costello            SR Leicester                   NH  
 -- Lauren Liver              FR Grafton                     NH  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6-04  12/23/2009  Billy Callahan, Auburn                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zachary John              SR Northbridge            5-09.00  
  2 Ben Parody                SR Uxbridge               5-07.00  
  3 Elijah Jenkins            JR Oxford                 5-05.00  
  4 Joe Fitzgerald            SR Uxbridge              J5-05.00  
  5 Andy Reardon              SR Uxbridge              J5-05.00  
  6 Michael Valentino         SO Oxford                 5-03.00  
  7 Braden Burt               SR Northbridge           J5-03.00  
  8 Norman Hodgerney          SR Leicester              5-01.00  
  8 Frank Gallagher           JR Millbury               5-01.00  
 10 Cam Dacey                 JR David Prouty           4-11.00  
 10 Alex Hebert               SR David Prouty           4-11.00  
 12 Anthony Gabriella         SR Millbury              J4-11.00  
 12 Devin Stevens             JR Northbridge           J4-11.00  
 -- Dean Patuluck             SO Grafton                     NH  
 -- Henrique Carugione        SR Leicester                   NH  
 -- Aalok Kharidia            JR Grafton                     NH  
 -- Dustin Todt               JR David Prouty                NH  
 -- Noah Arnold               JR Grafton                     NH  
 
Event 4  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 11:58.37  2/1/2012    Stella Worters, Shepherd Hil             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Callie Hansson            JR Northbridge           12:45.50  
  2 Kelsie Cummings            8 Millbury              13:10.60  
  3 Julia Carrier              8 Oxford                13:24.90  
  4 Emily Peacock             JR Grafton               13:28.20  
  5 Michelle Pajer            SO Leicester             13:35.20  
  6 Cailee King               FR Uxbridge              13:57.30  
  7 Sandra Ghobrial           SO Uxbridge              14:02.60  
  8 Nicole Cummings           SO David Prouty          14:09.40  
  9 Kate Coughlin             SO Grafton               14:37.30  
 10 Anne Melanson             FR Grafton               15:01.20  
 11 Ivy Richter               SO Millbury              15:37.20  
 
Event 24  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 10:14.10  1/12/2009   Will Faden, Grafton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andy Reardon              SR Uxbridge              11:07.10  
  2 Michael McCarthy          JR Oxford                11:43.40  
  3 Austin Greene             FR Oxford                11:45.60  
  4 Kang Nam                  JR Grafton               11:51.50  
  5 Chris Mannka              SR Uxbridge              12:45.40  
  6 Christian Pasichny        FR Uxbridge              12:45.90  
  7 Mohit Katal               FR Grafton               12:54.70  
  8 Tyler Fitman              JR David Prouty          12:57.90  
  9 Angel Hazard              SR Northbridge           13:06.60  
 10 Christian Bourgeois       FR Millbury              13:18.40  
 11 Tyler Whiterall            8 Millbury              14:02.60  
 12 James Joyce               FR David Prouty          15:53.40  
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Hurdles NB
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  7.10  12/12/2012  Emily Dawidczyk, Oxford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Dawidczyk           SR Oxford                    7.10#  1 
  2 Emily Cahill              SR Uxbridge                  7.60   3 
  3 Gabby Prominski           JR Millbury                  8.00   3 
  4 Amber Army                SR Leicester                 8.20   3 
  5 Emily Roxo                FR Uxbridge                  8.50   4 
  6 Bridgette Bousquet        JR Northbridge               8.70   1 
  7 Julia McCormick           SR Grafton                   9.10   1 
  8 Katie Marlette            SO Grafton                   9.20   2 
  9 Colleen Reilly            FR Northbridge               9.40   2 
 10 Lauren Tuiskula           SR Leicester                 9.60   4 
 10 Brianna Allard            SR Millbury                  9.60   5 
 12 Lauren Liver              FR Grafton                   9.70   2 
 13 Chelsea White             JR David Prouty             10.10   3 
 14 Saidee King               FR Uxbridge                 10.30   5 
 15 Anna Carvalho             FR David Prouty             10.40   4 
 -- Julia Lucier              FR Millbury                   DNF   4 
 
Event 25  Boys 50 Yard Hurdles NB
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6.50  1/5/2002    Justin Hawkes, Oxford                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew St. Germain        SR Oxford                    7.50   1 
  2 Zachary John              SR Northbridge              J7.50   1 
  3 Joe Fitzgerald            SR Uxbridge                  7.60   3 
  4 Frank Gallagher           JR Millbury                  8.10   3 
  5 Braden Burt               SR Northbridge               8.20   2 
  6 Dean Patuluck             SO Grafton                   8.40   2 
  7 Alex Kuros                SO Uxbridge                  8.50   3 
  8 Alex Hebert               SR David Prouty              8.60   3 
  9 Erik Silveira             SO Uxbridge                  8.70   4 
 10 John Melanson             SR Grafton                   9.20   1 
 11 Andrew Turco               8 Millbury                  9.60   4 
 12 Yan DeSouza               SO Uxbridge                  9.80   4 
 -- Sam Nairn                 FR David Prouty                DQ   4 
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Dash NB
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6.20  1/10/2007   Jess Felbaum, Grafton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Dawidczyk           SR Oxford                    6.40   1 
  2 Emily Cahill              SR Uxbridge                  6.50   4 
  3 Maddie Cotton             SO Grafton                   6.70   1 
  3 Debora Lopes              SR Uxbridge                  6.70   5 
  5 Ryann Anderson            SR Leicester                 7.00   4 
  6 Elizabeth Prest           JR Leicester                 7.10   5 
  6 Colleen Reilly            FR Northbridge               7.10   1 
  6 Kate Shannon              SO Grafton                   7.10   2 
  9 Samantha Mathon           FR Northbridge               7.20   3 
  9 Taylor Arpano             SR Northbridge               7.20   2 
 11 Katie Marlette            SO Grafton                   7.30   3 
 11 Madison Rowland           FR Leicester                 7.30   6 
 13 Taylor Fritze             SO David Prouty             J7.30   6 
 14 Sarah Ouellette           SR Grafton                   7.40   3 
 15 Paige Tarasiak            FR Millbury                  7.50   4 
 15 Dominique Lesieur         SR Oxford                    7.50   2 
 15 Megan Howe                SO Oxford                    7.50   3 
 18 Sara Pucci                FR Northbridge               7.60   2 
 18 Allyson Sharon             8 Millbury                  7.60   6 
 20 Anna Army                 FR Millbury                  7.70   7 
 21 Erin Lowkes               FR David Prouty              7.80   5 
 21 Ashley White              JR David Prouty              7.80   7 
 21 Jessica Snyder            JR David Prouty              7.80   4 
 24 Felicia St George         JR Leicester                 8.10   7 
 25 Helena Arnold              8 Uxbridge                  8.60   6 
 
Event 27  Boys 50 Yard Dash NB
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  5.60  1/19/2005   Chad Binette, Jason Tarantino, Oxford,Millbu
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Steve Najamy              SR Grafton                   5.90   2 
  1 Taylor Clark              JR Northbridge               5.90   1 
  3 Joe Fitzgerald            SR Uxbridge                  6.00   4 
  3 Kyle Buck                 JR Grafton                   6.00   1 
  3 Jay-Scott MacDuffie       SO Grafton                   6.00   3 
  6 Braden Burt               SR Northbridge               6.10   2 
  6 Sean Lammi                SR David Prouty              6.10   5 
  8 Henrique Carugione        SR Leicester                 6.20   4 
  8 Tom Krushinskie           SO Grafton                   6.20   3 
  8 Ryan Clifford             SR Uxbridge                  6.20   7 
  8 Connor St. Germain        SO Oxford                    6.20   1 
 12 Russell Burns             FR Northbridge              J6.20   3 
 12 Rob Dukes                 JR David Prouty             J6.20   4 
 14 Michael Valentino         SO Oxford                    6.30   2 
 14 Derek French              SR Uxbridge                  6.30   6 
 16 Anthony Bianchi           SO Millbury                  6.40   4 
 16 Dustin Todt               JR David Prouty              6.40   6 
 16 Nick Juliano              FR Uxbridge                  6.40   5 
 19 Keelhid Hart              SO David Prouty              6.50   7 
 19 Nicholas Rivelli          SR Oxford                    6.50   3 
 19 Ian Cadrin                SO Millbury                  6.50   5 
 22 David Howard              SR Leicester                 6.60   5 
 23 Norman Hodgerney          SR Leicester                 6.80   6 
 24 Luigi Phillippeau         JR Millbury                  6.90   6 
 25 Nick White                FR Millbury                  7.30   7 
 26 Ben Boudreau               8 Leicester                 8.20   7 
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 5:36.50  1/11/2012   Stella Worters, Shepherd Hill             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julie Richer              SR Northbridge            5:40.90  
  2 Jennifer Pajer            JR Leicester              5:55.50  
  3 Allie Dyberg              SO Millbury               6:01.60  
  4 Alexandra Jameson         JR Uxbridge               6:14.50  
  5 Amanda Wozniak            JR David Prouty           6:24.10  
  6 Emily Peacock             JR Grafton                6:33.50  
  7 Nicole Cummings           SO David Prouty           6:34.80  
  8 Maria DiDomenica          JR Millbury               6:35.20  
  9 Gillian Crowley           FR Grafton                6:35.90  
 10 Ally Gordon               FR Uxbridge               6:36.90  
 11 Danielle Andrade          FR Uxbridge               7:21.30  
 12 Amanda Morico             SO Grafton                7:28.50  
 13 Liz McLaughlin            SO Northbridge            7:31.70  
 14 Amanda Gevry               8 Oxford                 7:41.30  
 15 Beth Trucean              SR Leicester              8:38.30  
 -- Shannen Hennessy           8 Oxford                     DNF  
 
Event 29  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 4:41.83  2/4/2009    Will Faden, Grafton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andy Reardon              SR Uxbridge               5:00.60  
  2 Johnny Lamanuzzi          SR Uxbridge               5:04.10  
  3 Luke Maloney              JR Uxbridge               5:07.80  
  4 Andrew Elloso             SR Grafton                5:14.10  
  5 Cam Dacey                 JR David Prouty           5:22.50  
  6 Peter Jenkel              SR Millbury               5:35.60  
  7 Aaron Holmberg            SR Oxford                 5:41.20  
  8 Austin Davis              SO Grafton                5:41.70  
  9 Liam O'Shea               FR Millbury               5:53.00  
 10 Jackson Wright            FR Uxbridge               5:59.40  
 11 Russell Burns             FR Northbridge            6:03.10  
 12 Tyler Provencher           8 Oxford                 6:12.20  
 13 Andrew Ramano             FR David Prouty           6:39.60  
 14 Brian Hawes               FR David Prouty           6:41.50  
 15 Colin Boyle               JR Leicester              6:47.40  
 16 Joe Espisito              FR David Prouty           6:52.70  
 17 Jacob Irving              FR Uxbridge               6:58.20  
 18 Jared Lousion             SO David Prouty           7:16.80  
 19 Joe Perron                FR David Prouty           7:48.30  
 
Event 10  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 42.20  1/4/2012    Emily Dawidczyk, Oxford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Debora Lopes              SR Uxbridge                 45.30   3 
  2 Leah Morales              JR Leicester                48.10   3 
  3 Kerry Jones               JR Uxbridge                 48.20   4 
  4 Nikole Kamishlian         JR Northbridge              48.40   1 
  5 Jenny Quan                SO Millbury                 48.50   3 
  6 Kate Shannon              SO Grafton                  48.90   1 
  7 Amber Army                SR Leicester                51.20   4 
  7 Lauren Tuiskula           SR Leicester                51.20   5 
  9 Dominique Lesieur         SR Oxford                   51.30   1 
 10 Bridgette Bousquet        JR Northbridge              51.60   2 
 11 Jaycee Garrigan            8 Uxbridge                 51.70   5 
 11 Nicole Gentilucci          7 Millbury                 51.70   4 
 13 Megan Howe                SO Oxford                   51.80   2 
 14 Allie Fasold              FR Grafton                  52.40   1 
 15 Katie Warren              JR Millbury                 52.90   5 
 16 Meredith Pine              7 Millbury                 53.70   6 
 17 Hanna Weaver              SO Grafton                  53.80   2 
 18 Quinn Anderson            FR Leicester                53.90   6 
 19 Kristen Curren            SO David Prouty             57.60   3 
 20 Erin Lowkes               FR David Prouty             59.60   4 
 21 Helena Arnold              8 Uxbridge               1:01.40   6 
 22 Ashley White              JR David Prouty           1:02.20   6 
 23 Chelsea White             JR David Prouty           1:03.90   5 
 -- Elizabeth Bartosewicz     SO Grafton                    DNF   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 37.16  2/1/2006    Alex Engel, Prouty                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ben Parody                SR Uxbridge                 38.90   3 
  2 Steve Najamy              SR Grafton                  40.30   1 
  3 Jack Coakley              SR David Prouty             40.70   3 
  4 Connor St. Germain        SO Oxford                   41.60   1 
  5 Greg Ensom                SR Uxbridge                 42.40   5 
  6 Chris Giard               SR Northbridge              42.60   2 
  7 Jay-Scott MacDuffie       SO Grafton                  43.10   1 
  7 Andrew Callahan           JR Uxbridge                 43.10   4 
  9 Enzo Croghan               7 Millbury                 43.80   3 
 10 Ambrose DeMarco           JR Leicester                44.10   3 
 10 Elijah Jenkins            JR Oxford                   44.10   2 
 12 Rhett Champagne           SO Millbury                 44.40   4 
 13 Mark Vogel                SO Grafton                  46.00   2 
 14 Devin Stevens             JR Northbridge              46.30   1 
 15 Jerri Pucci               SO David Prouty             46.70   5 
 16 Wade O'Neill              SR Uxbridge                 47.70   6 
 17 Nick Lyrio                FR Millbury                 49.20   5 
 18 Bradley Gillis            FR David Prouty             52.20   4 
 19 David Fitch               JR Leicester                53.50   5 
 20 Sam Nairn                 FR David Prouty             55.90   6 
 21 Patrick Shea               8 Leicester              1:01.00   4 
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:44.73  2/1/2006    Tracy Howell, Grafton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessica FitzGerald        SO Uxbridge               1:55.30  
  2 Erin LaBounty             JR Grafton                1:58.50  
  3 Kelsie Cummings            8 Millbury               1:58.60  
  4 Vanessa Babiy             JR Northbridge            1:59.60  
  4 Taylor Fritze             SO David Prouty           1:59.60  
  6 Savannah Haverty          SO Northbridge            2:02.20  
  7 Taylor Smith              JR Grafton                2:03.00  
  8 Julia McCormick           SR Grafton                2:04.70  
  9 Amanda Wozniak            JR David Prouty           2:06.50  
 10 Liesl Siemen              FR Grafton                2:06.90  
 11 Marissa Moquin            SO Millbury               2:08.60  
 12 Michelle Pajer            SO Leicester              2:08.80  
 13 Chelsey Pousland          SR Millbury               2:08.90  
 14 Lauren Liver              FR Grafton                2:09.30  
 15 Shannon Latour            JR Millbury               2:21.00  
 16 Rachel Hjort               8 Millbury               2:29.60  
 17 Katy DuBois               SO Oxford                 2:29.80  
 18 Hailey Millette           FR Uxbridge               2:30.20  
 
Event 31  Boys 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:24.90  1/19/2005   Doug Caves, Oxford                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnny Lamanuzzi          SR Uxbridge               1:36.90  
  2 Conor Arnold              JR Grafton                1:37.30  
  3 Patrick Mahoney           SR Northbridge            1:37.60  
  4 Sean Lammi                SR David Prouty           1:40.00  
  5 Anthony Gabriella         SR Millbury               1:41.00  
  6 Austin Greene             FR Oxford                 1:41.90  
  7 John Melanson             SR Grafton                1:45.00  
  8 Josh Birdsall             FR Grafton                1:52.70  
  9 Dimitri Baldini           FR Grafton                1:54.00  
 10 Steve Lettery             SO Grafton                1:55.10  
 11 Kyle O'Connell            SO Grafton                1:56.60  
 12 Chris Mannka              SR Uxbridge               1:57.40  
 13 Josh Lavallee             SO David Prouty           1:58.10  
 14 Erik Silveira             SO Uxbridge               1:59.10  
 15 Christian Lopez           FR Millbury               2:08.60  
 16 Ben Miles                 JR Millbury               2:09.00  
 17 Phil Young                SO David Prouty           2:09.10  
 18 Sean Hennigan             SO David Prouty           2:09.20  
 19 Joe Espisito              FR David Prouty           2:09.70  
 20 Brian Njeri               SO Leicester              2:10.80  
 21 Andrew Ramano             FR David Prouty           2:10.90  
 22 Lucas Hogan               JR Uxbridge               2:34.80  
 23 Nick Mott                  7 Millbury               2:40.60  
 
Event 12  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 3:13.10  1/8/2012    Stella Worters, Shepherd Hill             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julie Richer              SR Northbridge            3:20.40  
  2 Callie Hansson            JR Northbridge            3:31.60  
  3 Allie Dyberg              SO Millbury               3:32.50  
  4 Alexandra Jameson         JR Uxbridge               3:38.80  
  5 Jennifer Pajer            JR Leicester              3:39.20  
  6 Sandra Ghobrial           SO Uxbridge               3:42.20  
  7 Chloe Doyon               JR Oxford                 3:43.00  
  8 Rebecca Carroll           JR Grafton                3:48.10  
  9 Kate Coughlin             SO Grafton                3:53.30  
 10 Ally Gordon               FR Uxbridge               3:55.60  
 11 Liv Fraser                JR Grafton                3:58.90  
 12 Sara Pucci                FR Northbridge            4:01.00  
 13 Katrina Teixeira          SR Grafton                4:13.70  
 14 Olivia Dean                7 Millbury               4:22.10  
 15 Zoey Dean                  7 Millbury               4:43.20  
 
Event 32  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 2:45.10  1/29/2009   Will Faden, Grafton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paul Peso                 SR Uxbridge               3:07.00  
  2 Luke Maloney              JR Uxbridge               3:07.20  
  3 Andrew Elloso             SR Grafton                3:07.30  
  4 Cam Dacey                 JR David Prouty           3:14.30  
  5 Kang Nam                  JR Grafton                3:20.90  
  6 Aaron Holmberg            SR Oxford                 3:22.70  
  7 Peter Jenkel              SR Millbury               3:32.40  
  8 Angel Hazard              SR Northbridge            3:32.90  
  9 Jackson Wright            FR Uxbridge               3:36.10  
 10 Christian Pasichny        FR Uxbridge               3:36.40  
 11 Brian Hawes               FR David Prouty           3:36.70  
 12 Saad Surve                JR Grafton                3:38.30  
 13 Kyle Weagle               FR Oxford                 3:39.10  
 14 Colin Boyle               JR Leicester              3:41.60  
 15 Deon Poth                 SO Oxford                 3:46.60  
 16 Tyler Fitman              JR David Prouty           3:48.80  
 17 Evan Robinson              8 Millbury               3:50.20  
 18 Andrew Callahan           JR Uxbridge               3:53.80  
 19 Jacob Irving              FR Uxbridge               4:00.00  
 20 Jared Lousion             SO David Prouty           4:29.10  
 21 Joe Perron                FR David Prouty           4:36.80  
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:55.67  2/6/2011    , MIllbury                                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uxbridge                                            2:04.80   2 
  2 Millbury                                            2:05.40   2 
  3 Grafton                                             2:06.90   1 
  4 Northbridge                                         2:07.50   1 
  5 Leicester                                           2:10.80   2 
  6 David Prouty                                        2:16.50   2 
 
Event 34  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:41.10  1/31/2007   , Tantasqua                               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uxbridge                                            1:49.70   2 
  2 Northbridge                                         1:50.80   1 
  3 Grafton                                             1:52.90   1 
  4 Oxford                                              1:53.60   1 
  5 David Prouty                                        1:54.10   2 
  6 Millbury                                            1:55.40   2 
  7 Leicester                                           1:56.10   2