Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Dec12_Southe_set1.shtml

Southern Worcester County League West Dual Meet #1

Sturbridge, MA, December 12, 2012

[Dual Meet Scores ]

Event Results

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/12/2012 09:00 PM
                 Southern Worcester County League Indoor Track                 
                               Dual Meet Week #1                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 53-11  1/29/2009   Andrew Piscaelli, Millbury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Spencer Duncan            JR Tantasqua             37-01.00  
  2 Conor Rynning             SR Grafton               35-02.00  
  3 Bairon Sanchez            SR Southbridge           33-06.50  
  4 Ryan Arsenault            SO Tantasqua             33-02.50  
  5 Noah McDuffie             FR Millbury              32-10.50  
  5 Mark Butler               JR Southbridge           32-10.50  
  7 Bobby Law                 JR Tantasqua             32-07.00  
  8 Jon Tomlinsan             FR Woodstock             32-05.00  
  9 Matt Golebiowski          JR Tantasqua             31-10.50  
 10 Josh Ponce De Leon        JR Shepherd Hill         30-05.50  
 11 Kurt Bilis                JR Shepherd Hill         29-03.00  
 12 Keegan LaPierre           JR Shepherd Hill         28-10.00  
 13 Ben Miles                 JR Millbury              27-10.00  
 14 Aaron Lieske              SR Shepherd Hill         27-08.50  
 15 Eddie Hackenson           SO Bartlett              27-06.50  
 16 Nick Bisceglia            JR Millbury              27-04.00  
 17 Matt Berrisi              SR Grafton               27-03.00  
 18 Tim Smith                 JR Millbury              26-09.00  
 19 Armani Marquez-Chaves      8 Bartlett              26-07.50  
 20 Mykal Brown               SR Bartlett              26-06.50  
 21 Dan Larson                SO Woodstock             26-03.00  
 22 Giovanni Bernardone       SR Woodstock             26-00.00  
 23 Peter Bys                 SR Quaboag               25-05.50  
 24 Anthony Dunn              SR Bartlett              24-10.00  
 25 Reinert Angle             SO Woodstock             23-08.50  
 26 Tyler Pierce              FR Quaboag               22-05.00  
 27 Jake Giguere               8 Quaboag               22-00.50  
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 38-01.50  1/29/2004   Pam Glennon, Tantasqua                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katie McCambridge         SR Shepherd Hill         29-04.00  
  2 Olivia Connly             SR Tantasqua             28-04.50  
  3 Abbey Thurlow             JR Millbury              25-05.00  
  4 Hanna Weaver              SO Grafton               25-03.50  
  5 Maria DiDomenica          JR Millbury              24-07.00  
  6 Jordan Kingman            SR Tantasqua             24-02.00  
  7 Sara Hoye                 SR Tantasqua             22-05.50  
  8 Amanda Morico             SO Grafton               22-01.00  
  9 Lindsey Crain             JR Millbury              21-11.00  
 10 Kate Coughlin             SO Grafton               21-07.00  
 11 Deserie Kamara            SO Bartlett              21-01.00  
 12 Andrea Koslowski          SR Quaboag               20-07.50  
 13 Dinnea DiGrigoli          SR Quaboag               20-05.50  
 14 Shayna Kubilis            FR Bartlett              20-04.50  
 15 Aleta Dam                 SR Shepherd Hill         20-01.00  
 16 Lexi Poirier              SR Shepherd Hill         19-11.00  
 17 Anne Melanson             FR Grafton               19-02.00  
 18 Grace Korman              JR Tantasqua             19-01.00  
 19 Cassandra Stockhaus        8 Millbury              18-09.50  
 20 Mikayla Dows              SR Shepherd Hill         18-03.50  
 21 Molly Gibeault            SR Woodstock             18-00.00  
 22 Emily Rock                SR Quaboag               17-09.50  
 23 Laura Kruger               7 Bartlett              17-08.00  
 24 Nina Thomas                8 Bartlett              16-01.00  
 25 Emily Bouchard             8 Quaboag               13-00.00  
 
Event 18  Mixed Shot Put j.v.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Tichy             MSO Tantasqua             32-01.00  
  2 Drew Cutress             MSO Shepherd Hill         29-08.00  
  3 Matt Beland              MJR Tantasqua             27-09.00  
  4 Ian Cadrin               MSO Millbury              27-01.00  
  5 Nick Lyrio               MFR Millbury              24-06.00  
  6 Dan Valcour              MSO Tantasqua             24-04.50  
  7 Nantai Mann              MJR Bartlett              22-11.00  
  8 Edwin Colon              MFR Southbridge           20-11.00  
  9 Jaren Langer             MFR Southbridge           20-10.50  
 10 Jeff Mathieu             MFR Woodstock             20-07.50  
 11 Jackson Worters          MFR Shepherd Hill         20-05.00  
 12 Lyndsey Davolio           W7 Millbury              19-06.00  
 13 Jenna Arbogast           WFR Grafton               18-00.00  
 14 Mary Stygles             WSR Grafton               17-04.00  
 15 Lauren Liver             WFR Grafton               16-05.00  
 16 Ethan Hellwig            MFR Woodstock             15-06.50  
 17 Katherine Gatto          WFR Shepherd Hill         15-00.00  
 -- Rafael Rosario           MFR Southbridge               FOUL  
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 5-04.50  2/1/2012    Emily Cahill, Uxbridge                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabby Prominski           JR Millbury               5-00.00  
  2 Emily Gustavson           SR Tantasqua              4-08.00  
  3 Taylor Farland            JR Tantasqua              4-06.00  
  4 Maddie Cotton             SO Grafton               J4-06.00  
  5 Allie Dyberg              SO Millbury               4-04.00  
  5 Lexi Poirier              SR Shepherd Hill          4-04.00  
  7 Gillian Crowley           FR Grafton                4-02.00  
  7 Lucy Harmon               SO Shepherd Hill          4-02.00  
  7 Robyn Phillipo            SO Tantasqua              4-02.00  
 10 Haley Chamberlain         JR Shepherd Hill         J4-02.00  
 11 BriAnn Borus              SR Shepherd Hill         J4-02.00  
 12 Maura Riel                FR Tantasqua              4-00.00  
 13 Paige Guzik               JR Quaboag               J4-00.00  
 -- Erica Schlosstein         FR Quaboag                     NH  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6-04  12/23/2009  Billy Callahan, Auburn                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Hellyar              SR Tantasqua              5-08.00  
  2 Liam Seguin               JR Tantasqua             J5-08.00  
  3 Frank Gallagher           JR Millbury               5-04.00  
  4 Sam Allen                 SO Tantasqua             J5-04.00  
  5 Anthony Gabriella         SR Millbury               4-10.00  
  5 Caleb White               JR Shepherd Hill          4-10.00  
  5 Joe Mielinski             JR Shepherd Hill          4-10.00  
  8 Brendan Pratt             JR Shepherd Hill         J4-10.00  
 -- Noah Arnold               JR Grafton                     NH  
 -- Kenny Bond                FR Shepherd Hill               NH  
 -- Matt La Valley            FR Quaboag                     NH  
 -- Alex Farland              SO Tantasqua                   NH  
 -- Aalok Kharidia            JR Grafton                     NH  
 
Event 4  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 11:58.37  2/1/2012    Stella Worters, Shepherd Hil             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lucy Harmon               SO Shepherd Hill         13:00.40  
  2 Kelsie Cummings            8 Millbury              13:07.60  
  3 Emily Peacock             JR Grafton               13:36.50  
  4 Courtney Holmes           SR Tantasqua             14:04.90  
  5 Kate Coughlin             SO Grafton               14:18.50  
  6 Abigail Girard            JR Shepherd Hill         14:34.80  
  7 Juleanna Schultz          SO Shepherd Hill         14:36.70  
  8 Anne Melanson             FR Grafton               14:47.20  
  9 Elizabeth Quevillon       SO Tantasqua             14:48.90  
 10 Katie Houlihan            SR Woodstock             15:11.00  
 -- Paige Remiszewski         FR Millbury                   DNF  
 
Event 24  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 10:14.10  1/12/2009   Will Faden, Grafton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunter Schultz            JR Shepherd Hill         11:10.40  
  2 Dan Peck                  JR Tantasqua             11:29.90  
  3 Jason Bangs               JR Shepherd Hill         11:31.10  
  4 Matt Rich                 SO Woodstock             11:47.10  
  5 Congke Li                 JR Shepherd Hill         12:06.60  
  6 Mohit Katal               FR Grafton               12:35.30  
  7 Tom Canavan               SR Tantasqua             12:50.80  
  8 Hunter Boudreau           FR Tantasqua             12:53.50  
  9 David Andino              JR Southbridge           12:54.80  
 10 Sam Fournier              FR Woodstock             13:12.90  
 11 Sang Joo Kim              FR Woodstock             13:39.50  
 12 Steven Govoni             FR Tantasqua             13:44.80  
 13 Anthony Yuelenski         JO Bartlett              14:21.10  
 14 Donovan Plante            FR Quaboag               15:45.80  
 15 Isaac Sheldon              8 Quaboag               16:32.10  
 16 Nick Mott                  7 Millbury              17:00.80  
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles TAN
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  8.50  1/4/2012    Emily Dawidczyk, Oxford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gabby Prominski           JR Millbury                  9.60   1 
  2 Sydney Barnes             JR Tantasqua                10.30   4 
  3 Julia McCormick           SR Grafton                  10.50   3 
  4 Miranda Dry               SR Tantasqua                10.60   3 
  5 Emily Thibaud             JR Shepherd Hill            10.90   1 
  6 Christina White           JR Tantasqua                11.00   5 
  7 Katie Marlette            SO Grafton                  11.10   4 
  8 Mikayla Guskey            FR Shepherd Hill            11.20   2 
  8 Kim Brown                 SR Bartlett                 11.20   4 
 10 Paige Guzik               JR Quaboag                  11.40   1 
 11 Valerie Thibaud           JR Shepherd Hill            11.50   1 
 11 Noelle Tatsis             FR Grafton                  11.50   5 
 13 Emma Grueter               8 Quaboag                  11.70   1 
 13 Emily Rock                SR Quaboag                  11.70   2 
 15 Hannah Zibold             FR Tantasqua                11.80   5 
 15 Andrea Koslowski          SR Quaboag                  11.80   2 
 17 Lauren Liver              FR Grafton                  11.90   5 
 17 Alondra J. Rodriguez      SR Southbridge              11.90   4 
 19 Adriana Medina            SO Southbridge              12.00   3 
 19 Nicole Gentilucci          7 Millbury                 12.00   2 
 21 Katie Yuelenski           SR Bartlett                 12.10   3 
 22 Julia Lucier              FR Millbury                 12.20   2 
 22 Alena Gatchell             7 Bartlett                 12.20   5 
 24 Samantha Therrien         SO Bartlett                 12.30   5 
 
Event 26  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles TAN
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  7.80  1/23/2008   Scott Smith, Zach Hellyar, Shepherd Hill,Tan
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Hellyar              SR Tantasqua                 8.20   3 
  2 Caleb White               JR Shepherd Hill             8.60   2 
  2 Jacob Grotton             SR Shepherd Hill             8.60   1 
  4 Cameron Saracina          JR Woodstock                 9.10   1 
  5 Joe Mielinski             JR Shepherd Hill             9.20   2 
  6 Chris Via                 SR Tantasqua                 9.30   4 
  7 Alexander Zielinske       JR Shepherd Hill             9.50   1 
  7 Michael Zonia             FR Bartlett                  9.50   3 
  9 Frank Gallagher           JR Millbury                  9.90   1 
  9 Kenneth Morales           JR Southbridge               9.90   3 
 11 Christopher Czernicki     JR Bartlett                 10.00   4 
 12 Matt La Valley            FR Quaboag                  10.20   1 
 13 Matt Via                  FR Tantasqua                10.70   4 
 14 Jim Simpson               JR Tantasqua                10.80   4 
 15 John Melanson             SR Grafton                  11.00   3 
 16 Matt Bys                  SO Quaboag                  11.50   2 
 17 Andrew Turco               8 Millbury                 11.60   2 
 18 Ben Miles                 JR Millbury                 11.70   2 
 19 Nate Lowell               SO Quaboag                  11.90   2 
 20 Edward Craney             SR Southbridge              12.90   4 
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Dash TAN
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  7.10  12/22/2010  Tory Miles, Millbury                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Olivia Connly             SR Tantasqua                 7.50   4 
  2 Jenny Quan                SO Millbury                  7.80   1 
  2 Cassie Lavallee           JR Tantasqua                 7.80   5 
  4 Maddie Cotton             SO Grafton                   7.90   4 
  5 Molly Gibeault            SR Woodstock                 8.00   2 
  6 Danyel Stone              JR Bartlett                  8.10   4 
  6 Kate Shannon              SO Grafton                   8.10   5 
  6 Kelly Hanley              SR Woodstock                 8.10   1 
  9 Glenda Morales            SO Southbridge               8.40   5 
  9 Robyn Phillipo            SO Tantasqua                 8.40   6 
  9 Jocelyn Pepka             JR Shepherd Hill             8.40   1 
  9 Cassidy Colby             SR Shepherd Hill             8.40   3 
 13 Emma Grueter               8 Quaboag                   8.50   2 
 14 Allison Chevalier         JR Shepherd Hill             8.60   2 
 14 Sarah Ouellette           SR Grafton                   8.60   6 
 16 Lauren Sousa               7 Quaboag                   8.70   2 
 16 Odessa Gaulin             SO Tantasqua                 8.70   6 
 16 Dinnea DiGrigoli          SR Quaboag                   8.70   3 
 16 Alexandria Bahena         SR Southbridge               8.70   4 
 20 Noelle Tatsis             FR Grafton                   8.80   6 
 20 Smaranda Cojocaru         FR Bartlett                  8.80   4 
 20 Jillian Black             JR Woodstock                 8.80   1 
 23 Maura Deshaies            JR Southbridge               8.90   5 
 24 Allyson Sharon             8 Millbury                  9.10   1 
 24 Anna Army                 FR Millbury                  9.10   2 
 26 Katie Warren              JR Millbury                  9.20   3 
 27 Rachael Westberg           7 Quaboag                   9.30   1 
 27 Kelsey Seabold            SO Woodstock                 9.30   3 
 29 Breanna Beardsley         SR Bartlett                  9.40   6 
 30 Cacheli Reyes             SR Southbridge               9.50   6 
 31 BriAnn Borus              SR Shepherd Hill             9.60   2 
 31 Caitlin Peters            FR Bartlett                  9.60   5 
 
Event 28  Boys 55 Meter Dash TAN
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6.50  1/22/2003   Babe Predella, Brendan Whitson, Tantasqua, A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kyle Buck                 JR Grafton                   6.80   4 
  1 Alex Hellyar              SR Tantasqua                 6.80   5 
  3 Chandapaul Hamilton       JR Woodstock                 6.90   1 
  3 Sawyer Coleman            SR Grafton                   6.90   5 
  3 Spencer Duncan            JR Tantasqua                 6.90   4 
  6 Daniel Rodriguez          JR Southbridge               7.00   4 
  6 Owen Walter               JR Tantasqua                 7.00   6 
  6 Jon Tomlinsan             FR Woodstock                 7.00   3 
  6 Jacob Jachimczyk          JR Shepherd Hill             7.00   1 
  6 Keegan LaPierre           JR Shepherd Hill             7.00   2 
 11 Ben Zwiebel               SO Tantasqua                 7.10   5 
 12 Alexander Gillard         SR Southbridge              J7.10   5 
 13 Jay-Scott MacDuffie       SO Grafton                   7.20   5 
 14 Tom Krushinskie           SO Grafton                   7.30   6 
 14 Jakob Ayers               SO Shepherd Hill             7.30   3 
 16 Brandon Marquez           JR Bartlett                  7.40   5 
 16 Matt La Valley            FR Quaboag                   7.40   1 
 16 Cameron Saracina          JR Woodstock                 7.40   2 
 16 Mark Butler               JR Southbridge               7.40   6 
 20 Matthew Bernier           JR Bartlett                  7.50   4 
 20 Alex Howe                 JR Woodstock                 7.50   2 
 22 Anthony Bianchi           SO Millbury                  7.60   1 
 22 Ian Cadrin                SO Millbury                  7.60   2 
 22 Ryan Coulson              SR Shepherd Hill             7.60   3 
 25 Mykal Brown               SR Bartlett                  7.70   6 
 25 Brannon Mc Mullen         FR Quaboag                   7.70   1 
 27 T Geer                     8 Quaboag                   7.80   3 
 28 Matt Bys                  SO Quaboag                   7.90   2 
 29 John Hogan                FR Southbridge               8.70   6 
 30 Christopher Beardsley     SO Bartlett                  8.80   6 
 31 Charles Piselli            7 Millbury                  8.90   3 
 32 Henrique Guilherme         7 Millbury                  9.80   3 
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 5:36.50  1/11/2012   Stella Worters, Shepherd Hill             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessica Luke              JR Tantasqua              5:59.10  
  2 Stella Worters            JR Shepherd Hill          5:59.20  
  3 Abigail LaMarre           JR Woodstock              6:05.70  
  4 Allie Dyberg              SO Millbury               6:12.30  
  5 Emily Peacock             JR Grafton                6:33.30  
  6 Gillian Crowley           FR Grafton                6:41.20  
  7 Maria DiDomenica          JR Millbury               6:44.30  
  8 Sarah Douglas             SO Woodstock              6:47.80  
  9 Leah Dunbar                8 Bartlett               6:57.10  
 10 Nicole Cardo              SO Woodstock              6:57.50  
 11 Sarah Westberg             7 Quaboag                7:06.00  
 12 Caelin Hetherman          SO Shepherd Hill          7:07.70  
 13 Caitlin Starr             FR Shepherd Hill          7:08.20  
 14 Sara Hoye                 SR Tantasqua              7:34.90  
 15 Victoria Blair            SO Tantasqua              7:41.10  
 16 Kelly O'Brien              8 Quaboag                8:01.40  
 17 Taylor Miller              6 Southbridge            8:23.20  
 
Event 29  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 4:41.83  2/4/2009    Will Faden, Grafton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Finley Simonds            SR Tantasqua              5:12.00  
  2 Andrew Elloso             SR Grafton                5:22.10  
  3 Scott Beaudry             SR Shepherd Hill          5:32.60  
  4 Brendan Pratt             JR Shepherd Hill          5:32.90  
  5 Peter Jenkel              SR Millbury               5:35.00  
  6 Tyler Bulak               SO Tantasqua              5:51.80  
  7 Mason St. Onge            FR Southbridge            5:52.50  
  8 Matt Phillips             SR Tantasqua              5:55.20  
  9 Jordan Rowe               SR Tantasqua              5:56.80  
 10 Austin Davis              SO Grafton                5:57.20  
 11 Ian Burgess               SO Woodstock              5:59.20  
 12 Keshav Patel              FR Tantasqua              5:59.80  
 13 Tom Canavan               SR Tantasqua              6:05.20  
 14 Liam O'Shea               FR Millbury               6:08.70  
 15 Dustin Geer               10 Quaboag                6:14.50  
 16 Isiah Geer                 9 Quaboag                6:24.80  
 17 Justin Wyman              JR Bartlett               6:26.80  
 18 Jake Giguere               8 Quaboag                6:27.40  
 19 Aiden Desjarden           FR Grafton                6:30.80  
 20 Tom Seekins                8 Quaboag                6:38.80  
 21 Nicholas Rockwood          7 Bartlett               6:57.10  
 22 Brandon Franks            FR Bartlett               7:14.80  
 23 Dominick Dunbar            8 Bartlett               7:34.50  
 
Event 10  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 42.20  1/4/2012    Emily Dawidczyk, Oxford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Gustavson           SR Tantasqua                46.70   5 
  2 Kelly Hanley              SR Woodstock                47.00   1 
  3 Valerie Thibaud           JR Shepherd Hill            47.90   1 
  4 Rebecca Rickson           SR Tantasqua                49.50   7 
  5 Danyel Stone              JR Bartlett                 49.60   5 
  6 Taylor Farland            JR Tantasqua                49.80   6 
  7 Alex Wilcon               JR Woodstock                50.40   2 
  8 Kate Shannon              SO Grafton                  50.90   5 
  9 Emily Reynolds            JR Shepherd Hill            51.30   2 
 10 Glenda Morales            SO Southbridge              51.60   5 
 11 Dinnea DiGrigoli          SR Quaboag                  52.00   1 
 12 Maddie Cotton             SO Grafton                  52.20   6 
 13 Christina White           JR Tantasqua                52.30   8 
 14 Allie Fasold              FR Grafton                  53.00   7 
 15 Alli Forte                SR Quaboag                  53.10   4 
 16 Mary Cayer                SR Shepherd Hill            53.20   4 
 17 Meredith Pine              7 Millbury                 53.50   1 
 18 Aviya Singer              FR Shepherd Hill            54.10   3 
 19 Ashley Cronan              8 Millbury                 54.90   3 
 20 Allison Kelleher          FR Woodstock                55.80   4 
 21 Shannon Askham            JR Woodstock                55.90   3 
 22 Kelsie Graves              7 Millbury                 56.10   2 
 23 Elizabeth Bartosewicz     SO Grafton                  57.20   8 
 24 Breanna Beardsley         SR Bartlett                 57.50   7 
 25 Alena Gatchell             7 Bartlett                 57.90   6 
 26 Taylor Abner              JR Quaboag                  58.20   3 
 27 Mackenzie Stanhope        SO Bartlett               1:02.00   8 
 28 Erica Schlosstein         FR Quaboag                1:02.10   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 37.16  2/1/2006    Alex Engel, Prouty                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sawyer Coleman            SR Grafton                  39.70   5 
  2 Daniel Rodriguez          JR Southbridge              40.50   7 
  3 Jacob Jachimczyk          JR Shepherd Hill            41.80   2 
  4 Jon Tomlinsan             FR Woodstock                41.90   2 
  5 Aaron Medina              SR Southbridge              42.40   6 
  5 Alexander Gillard         SR Southbridge              42.40   5 
  5 Keefer Canty              SO Grafton                  42.40   8 
  8 Jeremiah Sciaraffa        JR Tantasqua                42.50   5 
  9 Keegan LaPierre           JR Shepherd Hill            42.60   1 
 10 Dean Patuluck             SO Grafton                  42.90   7 
 11 Ryan Coulson              SR Shepherd Hill            43.00   3 
 11 Ben Zwiebel               SO Tantasqua                43.00   8 
 13 Liam Seguin               JR Tantasqua                43.30   6 
 13 Brannon Mc Mullen         FR Quaboag                  43.30   1 
 15 Enzo Croghan               7 Millbury                 44.20   3 
 16 Elijah Greene             SR Woodstock                44.40   3 
 17 Spencer Duncan            JR Tantasqua                44.60   7 
 17 Rhett Champagne           SO Millbury                 44.60   1 
 19 Alex Howe                 JR Woodstock                46.00   1 
 20 Joniel Rivera             FR Southbridge              46.50   8 
 20 Jason Davis               FR Bartlett                 46.50   5 
 22 Nick Lyrio                FR Millbury                 49.20   2 
 23 Dan Para                   8 Quaboag                  49.30   2 
 24 Cameron Radcliffe         FR Bartlett                 49.40   7 
 25 Jose Falcon               SO Bartlett                 50.10   6 
 26 Jann Sepulveda            SO Bartlett                 50.60   8 
 27 Marcus Valenti            FR Woodstock                52.40   4 
 28 Drew Grueter               7 Quaboag                  53.00   4 
 29 Wesley George              7 Quaboag                  58.70   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:44.73  2/1/2006    Tracy Howell, Grafton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Thibaud             JR Shepherd Hill          1:51.60  
  2 Haley Chamberlain         JR Shepherd Hill          1:53.00  
  3 Kaitlin Lane              SR Woodstock              1:54.10  
  4 Erin Riel                 SR Tantasqua              1:57.70  
  5 Erin LaBounty             JR Grafton                1:59.50  
  6 Kelsie Cummings            8 Millbury               2:00.80  
  7 Taylor Smith              JR Grafton                2:01.90  
  8 Gillian Crowley           FR Grafton                2:02.40  
  9 Megan DeMorris            FR Tantasqua              2:04.20  
 10 Alexandria Bahena         SR Southbridge            2:05.60  
 11 Liesl Siemen              FR Grafton                2:06.20  
 12 Jewelia Aubin             FR Woodstock              2:07.40  
 13 Chelsey Pousland          SR Millbury               2:08.20  
 14 Aleta Dam                 SR Shepherd Hill          2:09.40  
 15 Hannah Zibold             FR Tantasqua              2:09.60  
 16 Andrea Koslowski          SR Quaboag                2:09.90  
 17 Olivia Kiritsis           FR Shepherd Hill          2:13.60  
 18 Marissa Moquin            SO Millbury               2:16.70  
 19 Isobel Couture            SO Tantasqua              2:18.80  
 20 Rachael Westberg           7 Quaboag                2:20.90  
 21 Nahara Collazo             8 Bartlett               2:21.10  
 22 Alena Kimble              FR Shepherd Hill          2:21.60  
 23 Faye Rhault               FR Tantasqua              2:21.70  
 24 Victoria Crowe            SO Shepherd Hill          2:22.10  
 25 Zena Hashem               SR Tantasqua              2:22.50  
 26 Kimberly Greenwich         7 Quaboag                2:30.70  
 
Event 31  Boys 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:24.90  1/19/2005   Doug Caves, Oxford                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alberto Salcedo           JR Shepherd Hill          1:36.40  
  2 Conor Arnold              JR Grafton                1:42.20  
  3 John Melanson             SR Grafton                1:43.90  
  4 Zach Starmer              JR Tantasqua              1:44.10  
  5 Anthony Gabriella         SR Millbury               1:45.80  
  6 Chris Via                 SR Tantasqua              1:46.10  
  7 James Duhamel             JR Shepherd Hill          1:46.80  
  8 Michael Zonia             FR Bartlett               1:47.40  
  9 Kenny Bond                FR Shepherd Hill          1:47.70  
 10 Elijah Greene             SR Woodstock              1:48.00  
 11 Carlos K. Rodriguez       SR Southbridge            1:48.40  
 12 Jim Simpson               JR Tantasqua              1:48.90  
 13 Anthony Dunn              SR Bartlett               1:49.10  
 14 Nick Beaudry              JR Tantasqua              1:49.40  
 15 Christian Lopez           FR Millbury               1:54.00  
 16 Tom Molnar                FR Tantasqua              1:54.30  
 17 Josh Birdsall             FR Grafton                1:55.80  
 18 Chris Johnson             JR Shepherd Hill          1:56.60  
 19 Steve Lettery             SO Grafton                1:56.70  
 20 Justin Champaeu           SO Tantasqua              2:01.60  
 21 Ben Miles                 JR Millbury               2:03.00  
 22 Shawn Tarasiak            SO Shepherd Hill          2:03.70  
 23 Cameron Caracciolo        JR Shepherd Hill          2:04.20  
 24 Sam Fournier              FR Woodstock              2:04.50  
 25 Jake Giguere               8 Quaboag                2:04.80  
 26 Tyler Crowley              8 Bartlett               2:17.90  
 27 Emanuel DeLeon Jr         FR Southbridge            2:26.70  
 28 Isaac Sheldon              8 Quaboag                2:26.90  
 29 Liam Carlson               7 Quaboag                2:29.80  
 
Event 12  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 3:13.10  1/8/2012    Stella Worters, Shepherd Hill             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stella Worters            JR Shepherd Hill          3:22.70  
  2 Jessica Luke              JR Tantasqua              3:29.70  
  3 Lucy Harmon               SO Shepherd Hill          3:39.20  
  4 Courtney Holmes           SR Tantasqua              3:45.00  
  5 Kate Coughlin             SO Grafton                3:49.80  
  6 Kaitlin Lane              SR Woodstock              3:50.70  
  7 Rebecca Carroll           JR Grafton                3:53.10  
  8 Brooklynn Saracina        FR Woodstock              3:58.40  
  9 Courtney Diamond          SR Millbury               3:59.00  
 10 Liv Fraser                JR Grafton                3:59.70  
 11 Ivy Richter               SO Millbury               4:02.50  
 12 Caitlin Starr             FR Shepherd Hill          4:03.20  
 13 Leah Dunbar                8 Bartlett               4:04.10  
 14 Alli Forte                SR Quaboag                4:08.50  
 15 Elizabeth Quevillon       SO Tantasqua              4:13.10  
 16 Julia Ucher               FR Shepherd Hill          4:27.50  
 17 Sara Hoye                 SR Tantasqua              4:27.90  
 18 Brooke Hammond            SO Shepherd Hill          4:28.80  
 19 Roisin Donnelly           SO Shepherd Hill          4:29.00  
 20 Madison Gendreau           6 Southbridge            5:48.50  
 -- Caylee Smith              JR Quaboag                    DNF  
 
Event 32  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 2:45.10  1/29/2009   Will Faden, Grafton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Finley Simonds            SR Tantasqua              3:00.30  
  2 Andrew Elloso             SR Grafton                3:02.10  
  3 Jeremy Guyette            JR Bartlett               3:02.40  
  4 Patrick Kobel             SO Shepherd Hill          3:03.10  
  5 Hunter Schultz            JR Shepherd Hill          3:04.80  
  6 Matt Rich                 SO Woodstock              3:09.70  
  7 Sean Cloren               SO Grafton                3:11.10  
  8 Dan Peck                  JR Tantasqua              3:14.40  
  9 Peter Jenkel              SR Millbury               3:16.90  
 10 Blake Rowe                SR Tantasqua              3:19.20  
 11 Tyler Bulak               SO Tantasqua              3:21.90  
 12 Robert Starr               8 Bartlett               3:32.90  
 13 Joseph Belmont            FR Shepherd Hill          3:33.20  
 14 Griffin Ryan              FR Shepherd Hill          3:33.90  
 15 Nick Stanley              JR Tantasqua              3:36.30  
 16 Saad Surve                JR Grafton                3:36.60  
 17 Nathan Vosburg             8 Bartlett               3:37.20  
 18 Evan Robinson              8 Millbury               3:37.50  
 19 Mason St. Onge            FR Southbridge            3:41.80  
 20 John Ingemi               JR Tantasqua              3:42.30  
 21 Dolan Hill                FR Shepherd Hill          3:48.50  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:55.67  2/6/2011    , MIllbury                                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tantasqua                                           4:48.40  
  2 Shepherd Hill                                       4:53.40  
  3 Grafton                                             4:58.10  
  4 Millbury                                            5:00.20  
  5 Woodstock                                           5:03.70  
  6 Quaboag                                             5:10.10  
  7 Bartlett                                            5:56.20  
 
Event 33  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:41.10  1/31/2007   , Tantasqua                               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shepherd Hill                                       4:04.50  
  2 Southbridge                                         4:18.50  
  3 Tantasqua                                           4:18.80  
  4 Grafton                                             4:34.30  
  5 Quaboag                                             4:36.40  
 -- Bartlett                                                DNF