Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Dec12_Southe_1_set1.shtml

Southern Worcester County League East Dual Meet #1

Northbridge, MA, December 12, 2012

[Dual Meet Scores ]

Event Results

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/13/2012 09:55 PM
                 Southern Worcester County League Indoor Track                 
                               Dual Meet Week #1                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 53-11  1/29/2009   Andrew Piscaelli, Millbury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Steve St.Jean             SR Auburn                52-06.00  
  2 Giampa Jordan             SR Auburn                41-08.25  
  3 Aaron Dyke                SR Auburn                40-10.50  
  4 Taylor Clark              JR Northbridge           38-07.00  
  5 John Aust                 SR David Prouty          38-03.50  
  6 Nicholas Rivelli          SR Oxford                36-00.50  
  7 Kiernan Sanders           SR Uxbridge              35-04.00  
  8 Steve Domenick            SR Auburn                35-00.00  
  9 Devin Stevens             JR Northbridge           34-09.50  
 10 Ian St. Pierre            SO Uxbridge              33-00.00  
 11 Dan Haines                SR Uxbridge              32-09.00  
 12 David Howard              SR Leicester             32-05.50  
 13 Matt Shemeth              JR David Prouty          31-04.00  
 14 Tom Parsons               JR David Prouty          28-06.75  
 15 Kyle Cooley               JR Uxbridge              28-02.00  
 16 Chris Wallace             SR David Prouty          26-11.00  
 17 David Fitch               JR Leicester             26-09.00  
 18 Patrick Shea               8 Leicester             19-00.00  
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 38-01.50  1/29/2004   Pam Glennon, Tantasqua                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kathryn Collins           SR Auburn                30-00.25  
  2 Jessica Pittman           SO Auburn                27-03.50  
  3 Emily Dawidczyk           SR Oxford                27-01.50  
  4 Olivia Martin             JR Notre Dame            26-11.00  
  5 Kelsey Leigher            JR Notre Dame            26-01.00  
  6 Callie Hansson            JR Northbridge           24-06.50  
  7 Jennifer Cogliandro       SR Uxbridge              23-07.50  
  8 Samantha Wise             JR Uxbridge              22-11.00  
  9 Sarah Harsthorn           JR Notre Dame            22-05.00  
 10 Jaimee Martin             JR Auburn                22-04.50  
 11 Kara Hussey               SR Auburn                21-02.00  
 12 Katherine Cota            JR Uxbridge              20-00.50  
 13 Taylor Arpano             SR Northbridge           19-10.25  
 14 Nikole Kamishlian         JR Northbridge           19-08.50  
 15 Katy DuBois               SO Oxford                18-03.50  
 16 Makenzi Ethier Poliguin   FR Uxbridge              18-03.00  
 17 Kayla DiPilato            SO Leicester             18-00.50  
 18 MT Daly                   SR Notre Dame            17-10.00  
 19 Alyson Barry              JR Leicester             16-03.50  
 20 Jessica Snyder            JR David Prouty          15-02.75  
 21 Alexis Kunesch            FR David Prouty          15-00.00  
 22 Casey Preston             FR David Prouty          14-10.00  
 23 Ashley Olsen              SR David Prouty          13-07.50  
 
Event 18  Mixed Shot Put j.v.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Anger               MSR Auburn                36-08.00  
  2 Andrew Carpenter         MJR Auburn                34-03.00  
  3 Dillon Bruso             MSO Auburn                34-00.00  
  4 Nathan Conway            MSR Auburn                32-00.00  
  5 Steve Sisko              MJR Auburn                31-07.50  
  6 Garrett Henderson        MSR Auburn                31-02.50  
  7 Mike Imse                MJR Auburn                30-07.00  
  8 Jack Coakley             MSR David Prouty          27-07.50  
  9 Jerri Pucci              MSO David Prouty          27-01.50  
 10 Lucas Hogan              MJR Uxbridge              26-08.50  
 11 Jack O'Brien             MFR Auburn                24-02.00  
 12 Julia Witt               WJR Notre Dame            22-06.50  
 13 Katie Stanovich          WJR Notre Dame            22-02.25  
 14 Leighann Bowe            WSO Notre Dame            21-00.50  
 15 Eric Shields             MJR Uxbridge              20-04.50  
 16 Camille Thomas           WJR Auburn                18-04.50  
 17 Brenda Dluznieski        WJR Auburn                17-10.00  
 18 Samantha Dinsdale        WSO Auburn                16-07.00  
 19 Korry Seguin             WFR Notre Dame            16-00.50  
 20 Olivia Stoico            WSO Auburn                14-08.00  
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 5-04.50  2/1/2012    Emily Cahill, Uxbridge                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Cahill              SR Uxbridge               5-02.00  
  2 Julia Witt                JR Notre Dame             5-00.00  
  3 Erin Burgwinkle           JR Notre Dame             4-08.00  
  4 Rachel Clogston           JR David Prouty           4-06.00  
  4 Bridgette Bousquet        JR Northbridge            4-06.00  
  6 Michelle Dufault          JR Auburn                J4-06.00  
  7 Amber Army                SR Leicester              4-04.00  
  8 Jessica FitzGerald        SO Uxbridge              J4-04.00  
  9 Samantha Wise             JR Uxbridge              J4-04.00  
  9 Samantha Mathon           FR Northbridge           J4-04.00  
 11 Leah Morales              JR Leicester             J4-04.00  
 12 Vanessa Babiy             JR Northbridge            4-00.00  
 12 Ely Seguin                JR Notre Dame             4-00.00  
 12 Lindsay Witt              FR Notre Dame             4-00.00  
 -- Casey Preston             FR David Prouty                NH  
 -- Anna Carvalho             FR David Prouty                NH  
 -- Danielle Andrade          FR Uxbridge                    NH  
 -- Alexis Kunesch            FR David Prouty                NH  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6-04  12/23/2009  Billy Callahan, Auburn                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zachary John              SR Northbridge            5-08.00  
  2 Ben Parody                SR Uxbridge               5-06.00  
  3 Andy Reardon              SR Uxbridge               5-04.00  
  4 Nathan Conway             SR Auburn                J5-04.00  
  5 Elijah Jenkins            JR Oxford                 5-02.00  
  6 Joe Fitzgerald            SR Uxbridge              J5-02.00  
  7 Norman Hodgerney          SR Leicester             J5-02.00  
  8 Braden Burt               SR Northbridge           J5-02.00  
  9 Connor St. Germain        SO Oxford                 5-00.00  
 10 Alex Hebert               SR David Prouty          J5-00.00  
 11 Johnny Lamanuzzi          SR Uxbridge               4-10.00  
 12 Michael Valentino         SO Oxford                J4-10.00  
 13 Dominik Smreczak          JR Auburn                J4-10.00  
 14 Dustin Todt               JR David Prouty          J4-10.00  
 -- Mike Vaitkunas            SR Auburn                      NH  
 -- Scott Williams            SO Auburn                      NH  
 
Event 4  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 11:01.50  12/12/2012  Julie Richer, Northbridge                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julie Richer              SR Northbridge           12:01.50  
  2 Emily Knox                JR Notre Dame            12:29.90  
  3 Jane Clark                JR Notre Dame            12:30.00  
  4 Julia Carrier              8 Oxford                13:00.00  
  5 Michelle Pajer            SO Leicester             13:34.00  
  6 Claire Russell            SO Notre Dame            13:37.50  
  7 Nicole Cummings           SO David Prouty          14:51.00  
  8 Elise Cavanaugh           JR Auburn                15:08.50  
  9 Sandra Ghobrial           SO Uxbridge              15:10.40  
 10 Svenja Noack              JR Uxbridge              16:45.50  
 11 Ashley Fairbanks          SR Auburn                16:55.60  
 12 Jaime Bailey              SR Auburn                18:37.00  
 
Event 24  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 10:14.10  1/12/2009   Will Faden, Grafton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andy Reardon              SR Uxbridge              10:59.70  
  2 Matthew Lavallee          SR Auburn                11:08.70  
  3 Matthew Healy             SO Auburn                11:25.40  
  4 Michael McCarthy          JR Oxford                11:39.20  
  5 Austin Greene             FR Oxford                11:45.70  
  6 Chris Mannka              SR Uxbridge              12:46.50  
  7 Christian Pasichny        FR Uxbridge              12:56.30  
  8 Brian Hawes               FR David Prouty          13:34.20  
  9 Jamie Vera                JR Auburn                15:24.30  
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Hurdles NB
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  7.10  12/12/2012  Emily Dawidczyk, Oxford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Dawidczyk           SR Oxford                    7.10#  1 
  2 Emily Cahill              SR Uxbridge                  7.60   4 
  3 Amber Army                SR Leicester                 8.20   4 
  4 Emily Roxo                FR Uxbridge                  8.50   5 
  5 Bridgette Bousquet        JR Northbridge               8.60   4 
  6 Kelsey Leigher            JR Notre Dame                8.80   1 
  6 Lauren Tuiskula           SR Leicester                 8.80   5 
  8 Jamie McNamara            JR Auburn                    9.10   3 
  9 Ely Seguin                JR Notre Dame                9.30   3 
 10 Katelyn Rainville         JR Notre Dame                9.40   2 
 10 Erin Burgwinkle           JR Notre Dame                9.40   3 
 12 Kathryn Whalen            SR Auburn                    9.60   1 
 13 Colleen Reilly            FR Northbridge               9.70   5 
 14 Katherine Johnson         JR Auburn                    9.80   2 
 15 Chelsea White             JR David Prouty             10.10   1 
 16 Emily Keeler              FR Uxbridge                 10.40   4 
 17 Anna Carvalho             FR David Prouty             10.70   2 
 18 Saidee King               FR Uxbridge                 11.20   5 
 
Event 25  Boys 50 Yard Hurdles NB
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6.50  1/5/2002    Justin Hawkes, Oxford                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andrew St. Germain        SR Oxford                    7.50   1 
  2 Zachary John              SR Northbridge               7.60   3 
  3 Joe Fitzgerald            SR Uxbridge                  7.70   3 
  4 Alex Hebert               SR David Prouty              8.20   1 
  5 Braden Burt               SR Northbridge               8.40   3 
  6 Mike Vaitkunas            SR Auburn                    8.60   1 
  6 Alex Kuros                SO Uxbridge                  8.60   3 
  8 Erik Silveira             SO Uxbridge                  9.20   4 
  9 James Laney               FR David Prouty             10.10   2 
 10 Yan DeSouza               SO Uxbridge                 10.40   4 
 -- Sam Nairn                 FR David Prouty                DQ   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Dash NB
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6.20  1/10/2007   Jess Felbaum, Grafton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Dawidczyk           SR Oxford                    6.40   1 
  2 Emily Cahill              SR Uxbridge                  6.50   5 
  3 Debora Lopes              SR Uxbridge                  6.60   6 
  3 Julia Witt                JR Notre Dame                6.60   1 
  5 Madison Rowland           FR Leicester                 7.00   7 
  5 Brianna Allain            SO Auburn                    7.00   1 
  5 Alison Nikula             JR Auburn                    7.00   2 
  8 Liza Perreault            SR Notre Dame                7.10   2 
  8 Samantha Mathon           FR Northbridge               7.10   7 
 10 Taylor Arpano             SR Northbridge               7.20   6 
 10 Colleen Reilly            FR Northbridge               7.20   5 
 10 Olivia Martin             JR Notre Dame                7.20   3 
 10 MT Daly                   SR Notre Dame                7.20   4 
 14 Erin Breen                JR Auburn                    7.30   3 
 14 Ryann Anderson            SR Leicester                 7.30   5 
 16 Megan Howe                SO Oxford                    7.40   3 
 17 Emily LeBeau              JR Auburn                    7.50   4 
 18 Jessica Snyder            JR David Prouty              7.70   1 
 18 Sara Pucci                FR Northbridge               7.70   6 
 20 Erin Lowkes               FR David Prouty              7.80   2 
 21 Dominique Lesieur         SR Oxford                    7.90   2 
 22 Casey Preston             FR David Prouty              8.00   3 
 23 Ashley White              JR David Prouty              8.10   4 
 24 Samantha Wise             JR Uxbridge                  8.20   7 
 25 Felicia St George         JR Leicester                 8.30   5 
 
Event 27  Boys 50 Yard Dash NB
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  5.60  1/19/2005   Chad Binette, Jason Tarantino, Oxford,Millbu
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dominick Dicarlo          SR Auburn                    5.70   1 
  2 Jay Watkins               SR Hyde                      5.80   4 
  3 Taylor Clark              JR Northbridge               5.90   4 
  4 Braden Burt               SR Northbridge               6.00   5 
  4 Connor St. Germain        SO Oxford                    6.00   1 
  6 Joe Fitzgerald            SR Uxbridge                  6.10   4 
  6 Robert Anderson           SR Auburn                    6.10   2 
  6 Andrew Johndrow           JR Northbridge               6.10   6 
  9 Ryan Jeffries             SR Auburn                    6.20   3 
  9 Ambrose DeMarco           JR Leicester                 6.20   4 
  9 Elijah Jenkins            JR Oxford                    6.20   2 
 12 Jake Frotten              JR Auburn                    6.30   3 
 12 Derek French              SR Uxbridge                  6.30   6 
 12 Rob Dukes                 JR David Prouty              6.30   1 
 15 Nick Juliano              FR Uxbridge                  6.40   5 
 15 Dustin Todt               JR David Prouty              6.40   3 
 17 Jerry Wang                SO Hyde                      6.50   6 
 17 Justin Ashkin             JR Hyde                      6.50   5 
 19 Norman Hodgerney          SR Leicester                 6.60   5 
 19 Andrew St. Germain        SR Oxford                    6.60   3 
 19 Josh Lavallee             SO David Prouty              6.60   2 
 19 Wade O'Neill              SR Uxbridge                  6.60   1 
 23 Keelhid Hart              SO David Prouty              6.70   2 
 24 David Howard              SR Leicester                 6.80   6 
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 5:36.50  1/11/2012   Stella Worters, Shepherd Hill             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jane Clark                JR Notre Dame             5:32.90# 
  2 Julie Richer              SR Northbridge            5:40.90  
  3 Callie Hansson            JR Northbridge            5:54.20  
  4 Jennifer Pajer            JR Leicester              6:01.80  
  5 Rachel Joyce              SO Notre Dame             6:10.60  
  6 Stephanie Dooley          JR Notre Dame             6:12.10  
  7 Alexandra Jameson         JR Uxbridge               6:14.50  
  8 Paige Laperle             JR Auburn                 6:17.20  
  9 Nicole Cummings           SO David Prouty           6:31.50  
 10 Ally Gordon               FR Uxbridge               6:35.70  
 11 Chloe Doyon               JR Oxford                 6:42.90  
 12 Madison Prindle           SR Auburn                 7:10.10  
 13 Katie Grogan              JR Auburn                 7:13.20  
 14 Paige Robidoux            FR Leicester              7:32.00  
 15 Paige Humphrey            SR Auburn                 7:53.70  
 16 Kara McNamara             SO Notre Dame             7:54.60  
 -- Julia Faria               JR Auburn                     DNF  
 
Event 29  Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 4:41.83  2/4/2009    Will Faden, Grafton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luke Maloney              JR Uxbridge               5:17.00  
  2 Cam Dacey                 JR David Prouty           5:17.80  
  3 Johnny Lamanuzzi          SR Uxbridge               5:18.10  
  4 Kyle Quitadamo            JR Auburn                 5:29.20  
  5 Paul Peso                 SR Uxbridge               5:31.80  
  6 Tom Gannon                SO Auburn                 5:32.00  
  7 Colin Gallaway            SO Auburn                 5:42.60  
  8 Alec St. Germain          SR Oxford                 5:51.00  
  9 Jackson Wright            FR Uxbridge               6:07.40  
 10 Matthew Bissaillon        JR Auburn                 6:10.00  
 11 Tyler Provencher           8 Oxford                 6:12.30  
 12 Michael Maio              SO Auburn                 6:15.00  
 13 Tyler McCarthy            SO Oxford                 6:23.10  
 14 Andrew Ramano             FR David Prouty           6:37.50  
 15 Jacob Irving              FR Uxbridge               6:47.50  
 16 Thomas Gleason            SO Auburn                 7:12.20  
 17 Sean Hennigan             SO David Prouty           7:13.10  
 18 Jared Lousion             SO David Prouty           7:22.10  
 19 James Joyce               FR David Prouty           7:26.10  
 20 Joe Perron                FR David Prouty           7:58.10  
 
Event 10  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 42.20  1/4/2012    Emily Dawidczyk, Oxford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Debora Lopes              SR Uxbridge                 45.30   4 
  2 Leah Morales              JR Leicester                48.40   4 
  3 Emily Roxo                FR Uxbridge                 48.60   5 
  4 Kathryn Coughlin          JR Auburn                   48.90   1 
  5 Julia Witt                JR Notre Dame               49.50   2 
  6 Nikole Kamishlian         JR Northbridge              49.60   4 
  7 Lindsay Witt              FR Notre Dame               50.40   1 
  8 Madison Rowland           FR Leicester                51.30   6 
  8 Kerri Astrella            JR Auburn                   51.30   2 
 10 Dominique Lesieur         SR Oxford                   52.40   1 
 11 Bridgette Bousquet        JR Northbridge              53.10   5 
 12 Quinn Anderson            FR Leicester                54.10   6 
 13 Kelsey Leigher            JR Notre Dame               54.30   3 
 14 Ely Seguin                JR Notre Dame               54.60   3 
 15 Emily Keeler              FR Uxbridge                 55.90   6 
 16 Anna Matthews             FR Auburn                   56.10   3 
 17 Jessica Snyder            JR David Prouty             57.30   1 
 18 Kristen Curren            SO David Prouty             57.80   2 
 19 Erin Lowkes               FR David Prouty             59.80   2 
 19 Felicia St George         JR Leicester                59.80   5 
 21 Danielle Andrade          FR Uxbridge               1:00.50   6 
 22 Chelsea White             JR David Prouty           1:03.10   3 
 23 Jessie Schwartz           JR Hyde                   1:04.10   4 
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 37.16  2/1/2006    Alex Engel, Prouty                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ben Parody                SR Uxbridge                 39.20   4 
  2 Jack Coakley              SR David Prouty             41.10   1 
  3 Scott Williams            SO Auburn                   41.80   1 
  4 Bobby Sivret              SR Auburn                   42.50   3 
  5 Andrew Callahan           JR Uxbridge                 42.60   5 
  6 Greg Ensom                SR Uxbridge                 42.90   6 
  7 Chris Giard               SR Northbridge              43.10   5 
  8 Felipe Azevedo            JR Hyde                     43.30   4 
  9 Nicholas Rivelli          SR Oxford                   43.50   1 
 10 Ryan Clifford             SR Uxbridge                 43.60   6 
 11 David Fitch               JR Leicester                43.80   5 
 12 Tim Bryan                 SR Auburn                   44.30   2 
 13 Devin Stevens             JR Northbridge              45.20   4 
 14 Dominik Smreczak          JR Auburn                   46.30   3 
 15 Jerri Pucci               SO David Prouty             47.20   2 
 16 Keelhid Hart              SO David Prouty             47.90   2 
 17 David Howard              SR Leicester                49.10   1 
 18 Michael Valentino         SO Oxford                   49.20   3 
 19 Conor Cavanagh            SO Hyde                     50.20   5 
 20 Richard Tang              SO Hyde                     51.30   6 
 21 Norman Hodgerney          SR Leicester                52.10   4 
 22 Sam Nairn                 FR David Prouty             54.80   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:44.73  2/1/2006    Tracy Howell, Grafton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lesedi Graveline          SR Auburn                 1:48.80  
  2 Cierra Ryan               SO Notre Dame             1:54.30  
  3 Olivia Elsaid             SR Auburn                 1:56.90  
  4 Kerry Jones               JR Uxbridge               1:59.60  
  5 Katelyn Rainville         JR Notre Dame             2:00.90  
  6 Savannah Haverty          SO Northbridge            2:01.30  
  7 Taylor Fritze             SO David Prouty           2:01.60  
  8 Vanessa Babiy             JR Northbridge            2:01.70  
  9 Sandra Ghobrial           SO Uxbridge               2:02.70  
 10 Stephanie Dooley          JR Notre Dame             2:03.10  
 11 Amanda Wozniak            JR David Prouty           2:05.70  
 12 Amelia Lyle               JR Hyde                   2:07.10  
 13 Michelle Pajer            SO Leicester              2:10.60  
 14 Alyssa Boyle              SR Auburn                 2:10.80  
 15 Michelle Aube             JR Notre Dame             2:11.20  
 16 Abby Baer                 FR Auburn                 2:14.80  
 17 Gillian Harvey            JR Notre Dame             2:18.40  
 18 Caitlyn Bailey            FR Auburn                 2:19.80  
 18 Katy DuBois               SO Oxford                 2:19.80  
 20 Isabel Russell            SO Notre Dame             2:23.30  
 21 Ashley Moineau            JR Auburn                 2:23.50  
 22 Paige Robidoux            FR Leicester              2:26.00  
 23 Sydney Compton             8 Uxbridge               2:26.10  
 24 Hailey Millette           FR Uxbridge               2:37.60  
 25 Casey Gregson             JR David Prouty           2:58.90  
 
Event 31  Boys 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:24.90  1/19/2005   Doug Caves, Oxford                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jake Mikolaiczyk          JR Auburn                 1:34.00  
  2 Sean Lammi                SR David Prouty           1:35.50  
  3 Johnny Lamanuzzi          SR Uxbridge               1:36.40  
  4 Mike Vaitkunas            SR Auburn                 1:38.90  
  5 Austin Greene             FR Oxford                 1:40.00  
  6 Patrick Mahoney           SR Northbridge            1:40.60  
  7 Aaron Holmberg            SR Oxford                 1:43.50  
  8 Zachary Randall           FR Auburn                 1:53.10  
  9 Chris Mannka              SR Uxbridge               1:53.90  
 10 Josh Lavallee             SO David Prouty           1:55.50  
 11 Mcpherson Jake            FR Auburn                 1:55.90  
 12 JonCarlo Zink             FR Auburn                 1:56.10  
 13 Felipe Azevedo            JR Hyde                   1:56.70  
 14 Christian Pasichny        FR Uxbridge               1:59.50  
 15 Brian Hawes               FR David Prouty           2:02.40  
 16 David Klett               FR Auburn                 2:07.80  
 17 Conor Cavanagh            SO Hyde                   2:11.80  
 18 Jared Lousion             SO David Prouty           2:15.20  
 19 Joe Perron                FR David Prouty           2:30.80  
 
Event 12  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 3:13.10  1/8/2012    Stella Worters, Shepherd Hill             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Knox                JR Notre Dame             3:17.90  
  2 Callie Hansson            JR Northbridge            3:31.20  
  3 Jennifer Pajer            JR Leicester              3:40.00  
  4 Alexandra Jameson         JR Uxbridge               3:41.80  
  5 Lucy Palmer               SO Notre Dame             3:42.30  
  6 Rachel Joyce              SO Notre Dame             3:45.30  
  7 Claire Russell            SO Notre Dame             3:48.00  
  8 Brianna Allain            SO Auburn                 3:52.30  
  9 Sara Pucci                FR Northbridge            3:55.20  
 10 Ally Gordon               FR Uxbridge               3:55.30  
 11 Samantha Allison          SR Auburn                 3:56.70  
 12 Chloe Doyon               JR Oxford                 3:58.00  
 13 Mary Sullivan             SO Notre Dame             4:00.90  
 14 MaryGrace Judge           JR Auburn                 4:03.90  
 15 Kathleen Palace           SO Auburn                 4:13.30  
 16 Hanna Durand              SO Notre Dame             4:26.60  
 
Event 32  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 2:45.10  1/29/2009   Will Faden, Grafton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andy Reardon              SR Uxbridge               2:56.40  
  2 Matthew Nelson            JR Auburn                 3:03.00  
  3 Cam Dacey                 JR David Prouty           3:03.20  
  4 Paul Peso                 SR Uxbridge               3:12.30  
  5 Eric Lier                 SR Auburn                 3:13.30  
  6 Michael McCarthy          JR Oxford                 3:15.60  
  7 Tom Gannon                SO Auburn                 3:23.50  
  8 Colin Gallaway            SO Auburn                 3:31.50  
  9 Jackson Wright            FR Uxbridge               3:36.20  
 10 Kyle Weagle               FR Oxford                 3:46.30  
 11 Deon Poth                 SO Oxford                 3:48.70  
 12 Andrew Ramano             FR David Prouty           3:48.90  
 13 Jacob Irving              FR Uxbridge               3:57.40  
 14 Ian Wykes                 SO Auburn                 3:59.50  
 15 Sean Hennigan             SO David Prouty           4:13.80  
 16 James Joyce               FR David Prouty           4:18.40  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:55.67  2/6/2011    , MIllbury                                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Auburn                                              5:03.60  
  2 Notre Dame                                          5:04.20  
  3 Northbridge                                         5:05.80  
  4 David Prouty                                        5:18.90  
  5 Uxbridge                                            5:26.70  
 
Event 33  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:41.10  1/31/2007   , Tantasqua                               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Uxbridge                                            4:04.50  
  2 Auburn                                              4:09.60  
  3 David Prouty                                        4:10.40  
  4 Northbridge                                         4:16.60  
  5 Oxford                                              4:18.90