Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Aug6_Dewpie_set1.shtml

Dewpie's Dash (CRR Fun Run)

Raynham, MA, August 6, 2012

CRR Raynham Summer Fun Run

Colonial Road Runners

   5K Your Way   67
    Raynham MA 8/6/2012  
  3.25  Miles
PL NAME TOWN M/F BIB TIME M/M CLUB
1 Jayson Sylvain Mansfield M 436 19:11 05:54 CRR
2 Mitchell Brady Raynham M 450 20:22 06:16  
3 Dan Russell Bridgewater M 500 20:33 06:19  
4 James MacArthur Bridgewater M 437 21:27 06:36  
5 Justin Skov Bridgewater M 510 21:35 06:39  
6 Douglas Knapp Bridgewater M 462 22:30 06:55  
7 John Winters Norton M 682 23:57 07:22 Wamps
8 Mike O'Connell Taunton M 403 24:03 07:24 Spark
9 Thomas Amirault Bridgewater M 473 24:10 07:26  
10 Tom Chamberlain Taunton M 662 24:31 07:33  
11 Nancy Bernier Taunton F 405 24:32 07:33   
12 Rosa Evora Brockton F 28 24:33 07:33 CRR
13 Drew Martins Raynham M 526 25:06 07:43  
14 John Donahue Raynham M 409 25:16 07:46   
15 David Phan Raynham M 693 25:20 07:48  
16 Daniel DeAbreu Taunton M 674 25:45 07:55  
17 Keith Leite   M 475 25:55 07:59 Spark
18 Dawn Foley Mansfield F 471 26:09 08:03 CRR
19 Christine Bradley Norton F 681 26:13 08:04 Wamps
20 Tom Muniz Easton M 411 26:20 08:06 Team EFS
21 Hank Estabrook Bridgewater M 624 26:26 08:08 CRR
22 Shawn Smith Raynham M 419 26:27 08:08   
23 Mary Connolly Mansfield F 538 26:53 08:16 CRR
24 Robert  Sousa Taunton M 660 26:53 08:16
25 Thomas Schrama Taunton M 695 26:54 08:17  
26 Liz Strawn Wareham F 711 27:28 08:27  
27 Barry Brady Raynham M 593 27:33 08:29     
28 Ian Hudson Brockton M 269 27:48 08:33  
29 Justice Martins Raynham M 524 27:48 08:33  
30 Kevin Donnelly Mansfield M 539 28:03 08:38 CRR
31 Joyce George Raynham M 492 28:07 08:39  
32 Anita Hadlock Sharon F 416 28:15 08:42 Wamps
33 Stephen Cushing Raynham M 215 28:19 08:43 CRR
34 Jerry Cuellar Onset M 648 28:46 08:51 CRR
35 Anne Boutin Gannon Dighton F 710 28:46 08:51  
36 Mary Day Taunton F 581 28:48 08:52     
37 Kathy Tierney Raynham F 421 28:48 08:52   
38 Suzanne Kosta Taunton F 585 28:53 08:53     
39 John Correia Bridgewater M 536 28:54 08:54  
40 Paul Silvia Bridgewater M 449 29:25 09:03 CRR
41 Chris Moynihan Raynham M 530 29:33 09:06  
42 Robert Golick   M 689 30:06 09:16  
43 Jessica Foley F 659 30:32 09:24  
44 Angela Dolloff Raynham F 472 30:32 09:24  
45 Ben Scherer W. Bridgewater M 704 30:40 09:26  
46 Susan Sousa Raynham F 578 30:53 09:30     
47 Cassandra Hudson Raynham F 712 31:23 09:39  
48 Kenny Johnson N. Dighton M 646 31:36 09:43 RIRR
49 Bud Morton Lakeville M 505 31:47 09:47 CRR
50 Alison Hardy Plymouth F 697 31:53 09:49  
51 Chelsea Correia Bridgewater F 706 32:59 10:09  
52 Sue Gaffney Raynham F 707 33:38 10:21  
53 Beth Buckley Raynham F 455 33:38 10:21  
54 Ashley Haynes Bridgewater F 658 34:24 10:35  
55 Angela Correia Bridgewater F 537 34:34 10:38  
56 Sarah Hardy Raynham F 652 34:43 10:41  
57 Sarah Pezzullo Fall River F 661 34:43 10:41  
58 Alexandra Dempsey R.I. F 705 38:54 11:58  
59 Allison Poh Bridgewater F 708 42:29 13:04  
60 Emma Ross Raynham F 709 42:29 13:04  
61 Dominic Sousa Raynham M 700 52:00 16:00