Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Aug28_Coloni_set1.shtml

Colonial Summer Series

Abington, MA, August 28, 2012

Order of Finish, Handicapped Start

             Colonial SummerSeries  
   Abington MA 8/28/2012  
Handicapped Start 3.20  Miles
PL NAME TOWN M/F BIB TIME M/M CLUB
1 Liam Rivers Bridgewater M 187 38:42 12:06 CRR
2 Jane Rivers Bridgewater F 184 38:42 12:06 CRR
3 Sharon Spivack Abington F 101 39:51 12:27 CRR
4 John  Shirriff Abington M 4 40:24 12:37 CRR
5 Ellen  Litt Braintree F 24 40:34 12:41 CRR
6 Jeff Salmeri Easton M 181 40:36 12:41 BaySt
7 Steve Lanzillotta Hanover M 60 40:44 12:44 MRR
8 Angela Armstrong Braintree F 188 40:58 12:48 CRR
9 Leanne Cavicchi Norwell F 179 40:59 12:48 CRR
10 Betsy Knapp Weymouth F 12 41:10 12:52 CRR
11 Mike Cushing Braintree M 140 41:29 12:58   
12 Liz Ciccolo Weymouth F 190 41:35 13:00 CRR
13 Julie Jolliemore Brockton F 59 41:40 13:01 CRR
14 Ryan O'Connor Abington M 151 41:44 13:02   
15 Donald Martin E. Bridgewater M 166 41:45 13:03   
16 John Buttell Whitman M 156 41:46 13:03 CRR
17 Thomas  Welch Abington M 180 41:48 13:04 CRR
18 Christian Papadellis Hopkinton M 515 41:55 13:06 Middlesex
19 Shannon Kiely Weymouth F 58 41:58 13:07 CRR
20 Pat L'Italien Hanover F 25 42:00 13:07 CRR
21 Ted Coyle Scituate M 81 42:01 13:08 CRR
22 Pat Casey Weymouth M 144 42:02 13:08 CRR
23 Jenny McLaughlin Abington F 152 42:04 13:09   
24 Robert Cannata Norwell M 83 42:07 13:10 Bay St.
25 PJ Bonner Abington M 86 42:09 13:10 CRR
26 Rich Ghiorse Weymouth M 79 42:10 13:11 CRR
27 Mickey Ahearn Marshfield M 189 42:11 13:11 MRR
28 Paul Dabene Boston M 41 42:14 13:12   
29 Paul Dabene Weymouth M 40 42:21 13:14   
30 Nancy Hill E. Bridgewater F 108 42:22 13:14      
31 Lilly  Davies Holbrook F 125 42:22 13:14   
32 Madeline Mbuyamba Bridgewater F 276 42:23 13:15 CRR
33 Kelly Keelan Pembroke F 117 42:32 13:18   
34 Mike Dutra Pembroke M 161 42:36 13:19   
35 Greg Swartz Stoughton M 154 42:36 13:19 BSTT
36 Ellen  Curtin Bridgewater F 426 42:38 13:19 CRR
37 Catie Gardner Weymouth F 75 42:40 13:20 BSTT
38 Wes Gardner Weymouth M 76 42:41 13:20 BSTT
39 Melissa Clifford Braintree F 68 42:45 13:22 CRR
40 Jill Strathdee Weymouth F 126 42:48 13:22 CRR
41 Bob Kanash Whitman M 51 43:01 13:26 CRR
42 Peter  Hollander Hanover M 80 43:02 13:27   
43 Philip Brooks Weymouth M 84 43:03 13:27 CRR
44 Janet O'Connor Abington F 66 43:06 13:28 CRR
45 John Murphy Abington M 37 43:13 13:30 CRR
46 Megan Ahrenholz Rockland F 22 43:14 13:30 CRR
47 Robert Steeves Westwood M 78 43:18 13:32   
48 John MacFaun Rockland M 27 43:19 13:32 CRR
49 Roy Leander Abington M 8 43:28 13:35 CRR
50 Pat Clougherty Norwood M 226 43:32 13:36 CRR
51 Ed Chavez Holbrook M 9 43:47 13:41 CRR
52 Doug Davies Holbrook M 21 43:51 13:42   
53 Deborah Lynch Hanover F 7 43:54 13:43 MRR
54 Alison Maclean Bridgewater F 183 43:54 13:43 CRR
55 Thomas Dorr Abington M 6 43:55 13:44 CRR
56 Andrea Sawler Quincy F 282 43:57 13:44 CRR
57 Sue Moody Plymouth F 95 43:59 13:45   
58 Kevin Shaughnessy    M 191 44:01 13:45   
59 Cassandra Clancy Hanover F 111 46:14 14:27 MRR
60 Jim Benton Carver M 19 46:14 14:27 MRR
61 Thomas Peebles Stoughton M 97 46:15 14:27   
62 Cate Rivers Bridgewater F 186 50:15 15:42 CRR
63 Bill Rivers Bridgewater M 185 50:15 15:42 CRR
147 Lily Caylor Bridgewater F 604 42:55 12:44 CRR
148 Ellen  Litt Braintree F 24 43:01 13:12 CRR
149 Jeff Caylor Bridgewater M 603 44:32 13:14 CRR
150 Callie Caylor Bridgewater F 605 44:33 13:42 CRR
151 Triinity Johnson Taunton F 565 44:48 13:43