Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Apr20_2012SC_set1.shtml

2012 SCC Fr/Soph. Meet

Mattapoisett, MA, April 20, 2012

2012 SCC Fr/Soph. Meet

Licensed to Old Rochester High School  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/20/2012 01:42 PM
                          SCC Fr/So Meet - 4/20/2012                           
                                 Old Rochester                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   345 Gammans, Bay           Fairhaven              5:53.50  
  2   206 McMeekin, Bethany      Apponequet             5:58.60  
  3   257 Ackenmech, Olivia      Dighton Rehobeth       6:20.30  
  4   406 Charette, Danielle     Greater New Bedf       6:31.70  
  5   605 Riley, Colleen         Apponequet             6:42.90  
  6   525 Luizzi, Isabella       Seekonk                6:48.80  
  7   245 Carreira, Jessica      Case                   6:50.40  
  8   526 Mendes, Christienn     Seekonk                7:14.40  
  9   407 Days-Merril, Sarah     Greater New Bedf       8:18.10  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   262 Correia, Aleigha       Dighton Rehobeth      13:49.10  
  2   518 Cartwright, Jillia     Seekonk               14:31.70  
  3   227 Pomeroy, Amanda        Bourne                14:48.00  
  4   348 Medearis, Mollie       Fairhaven             14:54.60  
 
Girls 100 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   604 Ryan, Taylor           Apponequet               13.80q  3 
  2   352 Roderick, Macy         Fairhaven                14.20q  1 
  3   270 King, Ashley           Dighton Rehobeth         14.40q  6 
  3   263 Costa, Katie           Dighton Rehobeth         14.40q  2 
  5   277 Pinette, Meaghan       Dighton Rehobeth         14.70q  1 
  6   489 Pinhancos, Sarah       Old Rochester Re         14.80q  5 
  6   488 O'Day, Margaret        Old Rochester Re         14.80q  1 
  8   203 Farias, Nina           Apponequet               14.90q  6 
  9   534 Tavares, Rachel        Seekonk                  15.10q  1 
 10   343 Dupont, Sarah          Fairhaven                15.30q  5 
 10   486 Gleiman, Gabby         Old Rochester Re         15.30q  2 
 12   433 Teixeira, Ashley       Greater New Bedf         15.40q  5 
 13   276 Pinette, Lauren        Dighton Rehobeth         15.50q  4 
 13   533 Rocha, Meaghan         Seekonk                  15.50q  6 
 15   423 Medeiros, Alexandr     Greater New Bedf         15.60q  3 
 16   410 Fortier-Pickup, Ka     Greater New Bedf         15.70q  4 
 17   483 Dyson, Jackie          Old Rochester Re         15.90q  4 
 18   586 Lima, Zariah           Wareham                  16.00q  2 
 19   357 Tichon, Dina           Fairhaven                16.30   2 
 20   408 Dossantos, Kasandr     Greater New Bedf         16.40   3 
 21   259 Baltazar, Kiley        Dighton Rehobeth         16.70   5 
 22   429 Pires, Lindsey         Greater New Bedf         16.90   4 
 23   487 Nicolosi, Cassy        Old Rochester Re         17.20   3 
 24   356 Tetreault, Nicole      Fairhaven                17.90   2 
 25   338 Benton, Sabrina        Fairhaven                18.60   3 
 26   606 Hopkins, Lindsey       Apponequet               19.20   1 
 27   350 Quraiishi, Rumaiis     Fairhaven                19.90   6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   604 Ryan, Taylor           Apponequet               13.70Q  1 
  2   352 Roderick, Macy         Fairhaven                14.10Q  2 
  3   270 King, Ashley           Dighton Rehobeth         14.40Q  3 
  4   277 Pinette, Meaghan       Dighton Rehobeth         14.50Q  2 
  5   263 Costa, Katie           Dighton Rehobeth         14.70Q  3 
  5   488 O'Day, Margaret        Old Rochester Re         14.70Q  1 
  7   203 Farias, Nina           Apponequet               14.70   2 
  8   489 Pinhancos, Sarah       Old Rochester Re         14.80   1 
  9   534 Tavares, Rachel        Seekonk                  14.90   3 
 10   486 Gleiman, Gabby         Old Rochester Re         15.10   2 
 11   343 Dupont, Sarah          Fairhaven                15.40   3 
 12   433 Teixeira, Ashley       Greater New Bedf         16.00   1 
Preliminaries
 13   276 Pinette, Lauren        Dighton Rehobeth                   
 13   533 Rocha, Meaghan         Seekonk                            
 15   423 Medeiros, Alexandr     Greater New Bedf                   
 16   410 Fortier-Pickup, Ka     Greater New Bedf                   
 17   483 Dyson, Jackie          Old Rochester Re                   
 18   586 Lima, Zariah           Wareham                            
 19   357 Tichon, Dina           Fairhaven                          
 20   408 Dossantos, Kasandr     Greater New Bedf                   
 21   259 Baltazar, Kiley        Dighton Rehobeth                   
 22   429 Pires, Lindsey         Greater New Bedf                   
 23   487 Nicolosi, Cassy        Old Rochester Re                   
 24   356 Tetreault, Nicole      Fairhaven                          
 25   338 Benton, Sabrina        Fairhaven                          
 26   606 Hopkins, Lindsey       Apponequet                         
 27   350 Quraiishi, Rumaiis     Fairhaven                          
 
Girls 100 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   604 Ryan, Taylor           Apponequet               13.70  
  2   270 King, Ashley           Dighton Rehobeth         14.20  
  3   352 Roderick, Macy         Fairhaven                14.30  
  4   277 Pinette, Meaghan       Dighton Rehobeth         14.50  
  5   488 O'Day, Margaret        Old Rochester Re         14.60  
  6   263 Costa, Katie           Dighton Rehobeth         14.70  
Semi-Finals
  7   203 Farias, Nina           Apponequet                      
  8   489 Pinhancos, Sarah       Old Rochester Re                
  9   534 Tavares, Rachel        Seekonk                         
 10   486 Gleiman, Gabby         Old Rochester Re                
 11   343 Dupont, Sarah          Fairhaven                       
 12   433 Teixeira, Ashley       Greater New Bedf                
 
Girls 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
 --   287 Ziegelmayo, Jenna      Dighton Rehobeth           SCR     
  1   280 Rodrigues, Samanth     Dighton Rehobeth         29.00q  2 
  2   516 Belt, Lucy             Seekonk                  29.70q  1 
  3   579 Berger, Caitlyn        Wareham                  30.50q  3 
  4   528 Mowry, Nicole          Seekonk                  30.60q  4 
  5   427 Mendoza, Viana         Greater New Bedf         31.00q  2 
  6   585 Kelley, Erika          Wareham                  32.20q  4 
  7   588 Wynne, Emma            Wareham                  32.40q  1 
  8   430 Ramos, Cynthia         Greater New Bedf         32.50q  4 
  9   536 Vincent, Victoria      Seekonk                  32.60   3 
 10   286 Thompson, Caroline     Dighton Rehobeth         33.40   1 
 10   278 Raffi, Carolina        Dighton Rehobeth         33.40   3 
 12   431 Rodriguez, Mariely     Greater New Bedf         34.30   4 
 12   223 Carpenter, Sam         Bourne                   34.30   3 
 14   424 Medina, Jershea        Greater New Bedf         34.50   2 
 15   202 Cooney, Merideth       Apponequet               34.60   2 
 16   339 Bowers, Brittany       Fairhaven                34.70   1 
 17   347 Kumor, Cassie          Fairhaven                35.20   2 
 18   273 Moran, Emily           Dighton Rehobeth         35.40   4 
 19   346 Koczera, Kayla         Fairhaven                36.70   1 
 20   284 Smith, Emma            Dighton Rehobeth         38.40   1 
 21   247 LeBow, Casey           Case                     42.70   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   516 Belt, Lucy             Seekonk                  28.60   2 
  2   280 Rodrigues, Samanth     Dighton Rehobeth         28.70   2 
  3   528 Mowry, Nicole          Seekonk                  29.90   2 
  4   579 Berger, Caitlyn        Wareham                  30.60   2 
  5   427 Mendoza, Viana         Greater New Bedf         32.10   1 
  6   430 Ramos, Cynthia         Greater New Bedf         32.50   1 
  7   585 Kelley, Erika          Wareham                  32.70   1 
  8   588 Wynne, Emma            Wareham                  34.40   1 
Preliminaries
  9   536 Vincent, Victoria      Seekonk                            
 10   286 Thompson, Caroline     Dighton Rehobeth                   
 10   278 Raffi, Carolina        Dighton Rehobeth                   
 12   223 Carpenter, Sam         Bourne                             
 12   431 Rodriguez, Mariely     Greater New Bedf                   
 14   424 Medina, Jershea        Greater New Bedf                   
 15   202 Cooney, Merideth       Apponequet                         
 16   339 Bowers, Brittany       Fairhaven                          
 17   347 Kumor, Cassie          Fairhaven                          
 18   273 Moran, Emily           Dighton Rehobeth                   
 19   346 Koczera, Kayla         Fairhaven                          
 20   284 Smith, Emma            Dighton Rehobeth                   
 21   247 LeBow, Casey           Case                               
 --   287 Ziegelmayo, Jenna      Dighton Rehobeth                   
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   531 Pina, Latroya          Seekonk                1:06.80   2 
  2   272 McCarthy, Julia        Dighton Rehobeth       1:09.90   2 
  3   260 Bushnell, Abby         Dighton Rehobeth       1:10.20   2 
  4   582 Desrosiers, Alexis     Wareham                1:10.60   2 
  5   204 Haefner, Abby          Apponequet             1:13.80   1 
  6   426 Mendoza, Venecia       Greater New Bedf       1:14.50   1 
  7   514 Balasco, Kayla         Seekonk                1:19.20   1 
  8   246 Feno, Amanda           Case                   1:32.70   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   281 Rogers, Mia            Dighton Rehobeth       2:36.00  
  2   207 Rowley, Caitlin        Apponequet             2:36.30  
  3   341 Charrette, Alex        Fairhaven              2:42.80  
  4   515 Barreira, Selena       Seekonk                2:54.40  
  5   409 Farpea, Brittany       Greater New Bedf       2:55.80  
  6   434 Vermette, Jessica      Greater New Bedf       2:57.50  
  7   201 Connor, Jackie         Apponequet             2:58.30  
  8   226 Kent, Caroline         Bourne                 2:59.50  
  9   412 Girard, Holley         Greater New Bedf       2:59.60  
 10   485 Gifford, Nicole        Old Rochester Re       3:04.80  
 11   522 Hammond, Louisa        Seekonk                3:13.50  
 12   524 Hindle, Caroline       Seekonk                3:14.50  
 13   271 Masciarelli, Alyss     Dighton Rehobeth       3:15.40  
 14   265 Deslauriers, Kelly     Dighton Rehobeth       3:19.20  
 15   418 Kobza, Shaina          Greater New Bedf       3:26.90  
 16   205 Lahaie, Jessica        Apponequet             3:31.50  
 17   523 Harrington, Keride     Seekonk                3:33.30  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   351 Robidoux, Emma         Fairhaven                17.60q  2 
  1   491 Santos, Paige          Old Rochester Re         17.60q  1 
  3   527 Moszkowicz, Tracy      Seekonk                  19.70q  2 
  4   283 Saxon, Paige           Dighton Rehobeth         21.20q  1 
  5   581 Cummings, Emily        Wareham                  21.80q  1 
  6   584 Fernandes, Kia         Wareham                  22.60q  2 
  7   353 Shanks, Meaghan        Fairhaven                22.80   2 
  8   413 Gomez, Alexia          Greater New Bedf         28.90   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   491 Santos, Paige          Old Rochester Re         17.30  
  2   351 Robidoux, Emma         Fairhaven                17.60  
  3   527 Moszkowicz, Tracy      Seekonk                  19.90  
  4   581 Cummings, Emily        Wareham                  20.10  
  5   283 Saxon, Paige           Dighton Rehobeth         21.50  
  6   584 Fernandes, Kia         Wareham                  23.20  
Preliminaries
  7   353 Shanks, Meaghan        Fairhaven                       
  8   413 Gomez, Alexia          Greater New Bedf                
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   266 Harris, Rachel         Dighton Rehobeth       1:25.20  
  2   225 Fasoli, Stephanie      Bourne                 1:25.40  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dighton Rehobeth  'A'                                 56.80  
  2 Seekonk  'A'                                          57.60  
  3 Old Rochester Regional  'A'                           58.00  
  4 Greater New Bedford VT  'A'                         1:03.60  
  5 Wareham  'A'                                        1:05.20  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Apponequet  'A'                                     4:46.80  
  2 Fairhaven  'A'                                      4:48.00  
  3 Dighton Rehobeth  'A'                               4:53.00  
  4 Greater New Bedford VT  'A'                         4:54.40  
  5 Wareham  'A'                                        4:58.60  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   604 Ryan, Taylor           Apponequet             5-02.00  
  2   491 Santos, Paige          Old Rochester Re      J5-02.00  
  3   581 Cummings, Emily        Wareham                4-08.00  
  4   536 Vincent, Victoria      Seekonk                4-04.00  
  5   585 Kelley, Erika          Wareham               J4-04.00  
  6   434 Vermette, Jessica      Greater New Bedf      J4-04.00  
  7   584 Fernandes, Kia         Wareham                4-02.00  
  8   426 Mendoza, Venecia       Greater New Bedf       4-00.00  
  8   225 Fasoli, Stephanie      Bourne                 4-00.00  
 10   412 Girard, Holley         Greater New Bedf       3-10.00  
 10   531 Pina, Latroya          Seekonk                3-10.00  
 10   427 Mendoza, Viana         Greater New Bedf       3-10.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   264 Day, MaryGrace         Dighton Rehobeth      14-11.75  
  2   280 Rodrigues, Samanth     Dighton Rehobeth      14-06.00  
  3   203 Farias, Nina           Apponequet            14-01.25  
  4   533 Rocha, Meaghan         Seekonk               12-08.50  
  5   266 Harris, Rachel         Dighton Rehobeth      12-07.00  
  6   527 Moszkowicz, Tracy      Seekonk               12-04.75  
  7   343 Dupont, Sarah          Fairhaven             12-02.50  
  8   202 Cooney, Merideth       Apponequet            11-07.75  
  9   223 Carpenter, Sam         Bourne                11-01.00  
 10   586 Lima, Zariah           Wareham               10-08.00  
 11   201 Connor, Jackie         Apponequet            10-06.50  
 11   487 Nicolosi, Cassy        Old Rochester Re      10-06.50  
 13   357 Tichon, Dina           Fairhaven             10-03.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   351 Robidoux, Emma         Fairhaven             31-06.50  
  2   352 Roderick, Macy         Fairhaven             30-00.00  
  3   260 Bushnell, Abby         Dighton Rehobeth      29-06.25  
  4   353 Shanks, Meaghan        Fairhaven             28-01.00  
  5   272 McCarthy, Julia        Dighton Rehobeth      28-00.25  
  6   588 Wynne, Emma            Wareham               27-01.50  
  7   226 Kent, Caroline         Bourne                23-11.00  
  8   424 Medina, Jershea        Greater New Bedf      20-09.75  
 --   431 Rodriguez, Mariely     Greater New Bedf          FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   279 Reed, Jordan           Dighton Rehobeth      27-06.50  
  2   609 Avila, Bailey          Dighton Rehobeth      26-05.00  
  3   274 Noons, Rachel          Dighton Rehobeth      26-01.00  
  4   520 DeLeo, Kailin          Seekonk               25-02.50  
  5   207 Rowley, Caitlin        Apponequet            24-08.00  
  6   415 Gregory, Nicole        Greater New Bedf      22-00.00  
  7   261 Ciesielski, Kelsey     Dighton Rehobeth      20-06.50  
  8   282 Savage, Haleigh        Dighton Rehobeth      20-00.00  
  9   224 Delfavaro, Jordan      Bourne                19-05.50  
 10   580 Calvin, Lexie          Wareham               19-04.00  
 11   342 de Costa, Sara         Fairhaven             19-01.50  
 12   400 Allison, Hayley        Greater New Bedf      18-11.50  
 13   285 Steenhuys, Hannah      Dighton Rehobeth      17-07.00  
 14   605 Riley, Colleen         Apponequet            17-01.25  
 15   204 Haefner, Abby          Apponequet            15-04.50  
 16   358 Van Wyck, Nicole       Fairhaven             15-02.00  
 17   340 Charles, Taylor        Fairhaven             15-01.50  
 18   483 Dyson, Jackie          Old Rochester Re      13-05.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   520 DeLeo, Kailin          Seekonk                  90-11  
  2   279 Reed, Jordan           Dighton Rehobeth         80-03  
  3   532 Porto, Lauren          Seekonk                  77-07  
  4   415 Gregory, Nicole        Greater New Bedf         73-10  
  5   609 Avila, Bailey          Dighton Rehobeth         72-09  
  6   579 Berger, Caitlyn        Wareham                  72-07  
  7   227 Pomeroy, Amanda        Bourne                   71-02  
  8   274 Noons, Rachel          Dighton Rehobeth         64-07  
  9   261 Ciesielski, Kelsey     Dighton Rehobeth         61-00  
 10   224 Delfavaro, Jordan      Bourne                   58-04  
 11   282 Savage, Haleigh        Dighton Rehobeth         55-08  
 12   606 Hopkins, Lindsey       Apponequet               54-04  
 13   580 Calvin, Lexie          Wareham                  52-09  
 14   486 Gleiman, Gabby         Old Rochester Re         52-07  
 15   285 Steenhuys, Hannah      Dighton Rehobeth         52-00  
 16   400 Allison, Hayley        Greater New Bedf         51-04  
 17   519 Daigle, Molly          Seekonk                  49-11  
 18   268 Johnson, Hannah        Dighton Rehobeth         46-03  
 19   342 de Costa, Sara         Fairhaven                45-02  
 20   344 Foster, Zoe            Fairhaven                40-05  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   516 Belt, Lucy             Seekonk                  91-00  
  2   532 Porto, Lauren          Seekonk                  81-00  
  3   482 DesJardins, Curran     Old Rochester Re         78-02  
  4   277 Pinette, Meaghan       Dighton Rehobeth         72-05  
  5   263 Costa, Katie           Dighton Rehobeth         68-01  
  6   268 Johnson, Hannah        Dighton Rehobeth         66-05  
  7   485 Gifford, Nicole        Old Rochester Re         58-00  
  8   276 Pinette, Lauren        Dighton Rehobeth         57-11  
  9   488 O'Day, Margaret        Old Rochester Re         56-00  
 10   259 Baltazar, Kiley        Dighton Rehobeth         54-11  
 11   484 Fuller, Jessica        Old Rochester Re         53-07  
 12   480 Costa, Bridget         Old Rochester Re         53-05  
 13   486 Gleiman, Gabby         Old Rochester Re         52-04  
 14   270 King, Ashley           Dighton Rehobeth         51-00  
 15   519 Daigle, Molly          Seekonk                  47-04  
 16   406 Charette, Danielle     Greater New Bedf         45-07  
 17   358 Van Wyck, Nicole       Fairhaven                43-04  
 18   487 Nicolosi, Cassy        Old Rochester Re         42-06  
 19   583 Eckstrom, Sarah        Wareham                  39-08  
 20   246 Feno, Amanda           Case                     39-05  
 21   340 Charles, Taylor        Fairhaven                38-04  
 22   278 Raffi, Carolina        Dighton Rehobeth         37-04  
 23   344 Foster, Zoe            Fairhaven                32-10  
 24   284 Smith, Emma            Dighton Rehobeth         31-08  
 25   483 Dyson, Jackie          Old Rochester Re         22-08  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   512 Wyman, Mike            Old Rochester Re       4:31.10  
  2   473 Viera, Zack            Greater New Bedf       5:01.70  
  3   569 Salit, Brian           Seekonk                5:03.00  
  4   306 Faris, Jon             Dighton Rehobeth       5:15.10  
  5   208 Aman, Will             Apponequet             5:16.50  
  6   316 Louro, Nate            Dighton Rehobeth       5:23.60  
  7   291 Boehner, Cody          Dighton Rehobeth       5:30.40  
  8   302 Doane, Zachary         Dighton Rehobeth       5:37.20  
  9   509 Sherman, Kyle          Old Rochester Re       5:38.20  
  9   295 Ceurvels, Chris        Dighton Rehobeth       5:38.20  
 11   251 Higganbotham, Just     Case                   5:45.00  
 12   599 Tricker, Andrew        Wareham                5:45.40  
 13   309 Fortier, Alex          Dighton Rehobeth       5:48.60  
 14   553 Hopkins, Jacob         Seekonk                6:02.50  
 15   315 Kucia, Matt            Dighton Rehobeth       6:07.70  
 16   494 Burke, Stephen         Old Rochester Re       6:12.80  
 17   300 Dacus, Jason           Dighton Rehobeth       6:18.10  
 18   544 Curvelo, Sean          Seekonk                6:19.10  
 19   292 Brundage, Jacob        Dighton Rehobeth       7:08.80  
 20   383 Kellaway, Ethan        Fairhaven              7:10.60  
 21   563 Novotny, Matthew       Seekonk                7:11.80  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   253 McMahon, Jay           Case                  10:20.30  
  2   570 Salit, Mathew          Seekonk               10:57.10  
  3   308 Foelsche, Alden        Dighton Rehobeth      11:38.90  
  4   562 Mullen, Kevin          Seekonk               11:43.30  
  5   446 Demers, Samuel         Greater New Bedf      12:09.00  
  6   360 Borges, Kenneth        Fairhaven             12:49.90  
  7   369 Days, Jacob            Fairhaven             15:09.10  
  8   382 Katon, Paul            Fairhaven             15:25.10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   504 Knapton, Colin         Old Rochester Re         11.50q  1 
  2   589 Austin, Rich           Wareham                  12.20q  3 
  3   256 Williams, Aaron        Case                     12.30q  7 
  3   596 Moore, Nate            Wareham                  12.30q  5 
  5   442 Clough, Kristopher     Greater New Bedf         12.40q  2 
  5   310 Goss, Alex             Dighton Rehobeth         12.40q  6 
  5   441 Castro, Alexander      Greater New Bedf         12.40q  7 
  8   288 Arieta, Kyle           Dighton Rehobeth         12.90q  1 
  9   452 Hill, Matt             Greater New Bedf         13.00q  2 
 10   368 DaSilva, Myles         Fairhaven                13.10q  5 
 10   445 DeCastro, Phillip      Greater New Bedf         13.10q  5 
 10   550 Harris, Chad           Seekonk                  13.10q  2 
 10   294 Capiello, Kyle         Dighton Rehobeth         13.10q  7 
 14   319 Morris, Garrett        Dighton Rehobeth         13.20   1 
 14   575 Smith, Nicholas        Seekonk                  13.20   3 
 16   572 Sawyer, Benjamin       Seekonk                  13.30   6 
 17   290 Berry, Christopher     Dighton Rehobeth         13.40   4 
 18   436 Almeida, Christoph     Greater New Bedf         13.70   4 
 18   218 Schell, Jacob          Apponequet               13.70   7 
 20   578 Warzycha, Tyler        Seekonk                  14.20   2 
 20   601 Silva, C.              Greater New Bedf         14.20   3 
 20   450 Gonsalves, Devan       Greater New Bedf         14.20   4 
 20   456 Lemieux, Matt          Greater New Bedf         14.20   5 
 24   386 Leong, Richard         Fairhaven                14.40   1 
 24   457 Luperon, Gregory       Greater New Bedf         14.40   4 
 24   474 Vigeant, Johnathan     Greater New Bedf         14.40   2 
 27   590 BonFiglio, Ryan        Wareham                  14.90   1 
 28   608 Ferneza, Nick          Case                     15.40   1 
 28   465 Pires, Josh            Greater New Bedf         15.40   2 
 30   435 Allua, Logan           Greater New Bedf         15.60   3 
 31   327 Poverman, Jacob        Dighton Rehobeth         15.70   6 
 31   600 Adriano, J.            Greater New Bedf         15.70   6 
 33   461 Ortiz, Mateo           Greater New Bedf         15.90   5 
 33   511 Wentworth, William     Old Rochester Re         15.90   4 
 33   385 Leite, Neil            Fairhaven                15.90   6 
 36   370 Demanche, Tyler        Fairhaven                17.10   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   504 Knapton, Colin         Old Rochester Re         11.70q  1 
  2   310 Goss, Alex             Dighton Rehobeth         12.00q  1 
  3   589 Austin, Rich           Wareham                  12.10q  2 
  3   596 Moore, Nate            Wareham                  12.10q  3 
  5   442 Clough, Kristopher     Greater New Bedf         12.20q  2 
  6   256 Williams, Aaron        Case                     12.50q  3 
  7   441 Castro, Alexander      Greater New Bedf         12.70   1 
  8   288 Arieta, Kyle           Dighton Rehobeth         12.80   2 
  9   294 Capiello, Kyle         Dighton Rehobeth         12.90   1 
  9   445 DeCastro, Phillip      Greater New Bedf         12.90   2 
 11   452 Hill, Matt             Greater New Bedf         13.00   3 
 12   368 DaSilva, Myles         Fairhaven                13.20   3 
 13   550 Harris, Chad           Seekonk                  13.40   1 
Preliminaries
 14   319 Morris, Garrett        Dighton Rehobeth                   
 14   575 Smith, Nicholas        Seekonk                            
 16   572 Sawyer, Benjamin       Seekonk                            
 17   290 Berry, Christopher     Dighton Rehobeth                   
 18   436 Almeida, Christoph     Greater New Bedf                   
 18   218 Schell, Jacob          Apponequet                         
 20   578 Warzycha, Tyler        Seekonk                            
 20   601 Silva, C.              Greater New Bedf                   
 20   450 Gonsalves, Devan       Greater New Bedf                   
 20   456 Lemieux, Matt          Greater New Bedf                   
 24   386 Leong, Richard         Fairhaven                          
 24   457 Luperon, Gregory       Greater New Bedf                   
 24   474 Vigeant, Johnathan     Greater New Bedf                   
 27   590 BonFiglio, Ryan        Wareham                            
 28   608 Ferneza, Nick          Case                               
 28   465 Pires, Josh            Greater New Bedf                   
 30   435 Allua, Logan           Greater New Bedf                   
 31   327 Poverman, Jacob        Dighton Rehobeth                   
 31   600 Adriano, J.            Greater New Bedf                   
 33   461 Ortiz, Mateo           Greater New Bedf                   
 33   511 Wentworth, William     Old Rochester Re                   
 33   385 Leite, Neil            Fairhaven                          
 36   370 Demanche, Tyler        Fairhaven                          
 
Boys 100 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   504 Knapton, Colin         Old Rochester Re         11.30  
  2   596 Moore, Nate            Wareham                  11.90  
  3   589 Austin, Rich           Wareham                 J11.90  
  4   310 Goss, Alex             Dighton Rehobeth         12.10  
  5   442 Clough, Kristopher     Greater New Bedf        J12.10  
  6   256 Williams, Aaron        Case                     12.60  
Semi-Finals
  7   441 Castro, Alexander      Greater New Bedf                
  8   288 Arieta, Kyle           Dighton Rehobeth                
  9   294 Capiello, Kyle         Dighton Rehobeth                
  9   445 DeCastro, Phillip      Greater New Bedf                
 11   452 Hill, Matt             Greater New Bedf                
 12   368 DaSilva, Myles         Fairhaven                       
 13   550 Harris, Chad           Seekonk                         
 
Boys 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   558 Luti, Michael          Seekonk                  24.10q  1 
  2   597 Mpofu, Arthur          Wareham                  24.70q  5 
  3   250 Denardo, Nick          Case                     24.90q  2 
  4   293 Burrows, Austin        Dighton Rehobeth         25.40q  2 
  5   451 Gouveia, Brandon       Greater New Bedf         26.20q  4 
  6   469 Stemper, Mike          Greater New Bedf         26.30q  3 
  7   555 Lancellotti, Nicho     Seekonk                  26.80q  5 
  8   439 Britto, Jarred         Greater New Bedf         27.00q  4 
  9   593 Connell, Mackenzie     Wareham                  27.20   3 
  9   497 Dion, Ben              Old Rochester Re         27.20   1 
 11   448 Figueroa, David        Greater New Bedf         27.40   1 
 12   392 Pike, Robert           Fairhaven                27.50   1 
 13   367 Cruz, Justin           Fairhaven                27.60   4 
 14   602 DuPont, C.             Greater New Bedf         27.80   2 
 15   366 Cruz, Devin            Fairhaven                28.20   3 
 16   240 Sears, Nicholas        Bourne                   28.90   2 
 17   296 Caron, Ben             Dighton Rehobeth         29.00   1 
 18   591 Brand, Johnny          Wareham                  29.10   3 
 19   214 Melo, Collin           Apponequet               29.40   5 
 19   455 Leishman, Ross         Greater New Bedf         29.40   2 
 21   319 Morris, Garrett        Dighton Rehobeth         29.60   3 
 21   215 O'Connor, Ryan         Apponequet               29.60   4 
 23   380 Guillotte, Jarred      Fairhaven                30.10   4 
 24   495 Davis, Jacob           Old Rochester Re         30.20   2 
 25   232 Klare, Matt            Bourne                   34.30   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   558 Luti, Michael          Seekonk                  24.40   2 
  2   250 Denardo, Nick          Case                     24.60   2 
  3   597 Mpofu, Arthur          Wareham                  25.20   2 
  4   451 Gouveia, Brandon       Greater New Bedf         25.80   2 
  5   293 Burrows, Austin        Dighton Rehobeth        J25.80   2 
  6   469 Stemper, Mike          Greater New Bedf         26.20   1 
  7   439 Britto, Jarred         Greater New Bedf         26.80   1 
  8   555 Lancellotti, Nicho     Seekonk                  26.90   1 
Preliminaries
  9   593 Connell, Mackenzie     Wareham                            
  9   497 Dion, Ben              Old Rochester Re                   
 11   448 Figueroa, David        Greater New Bedf                   
 12   392 Pike, Robert           Fairhaven                          
 13   367 Cruz, Justin           Fairhaven                          
 14   602 DuPont, C.             Greater New Bedf                   
 15   366 Cruz, Devin            Fairhaven                          
 16   240 Sears, Nicholas        Bourne                             
 17   296 Caron, Ben             Dighton Rehobeth                   
 18   591 Brand, Johnny          Wareham                            
 19   214 Melo, Collin           Apponequet                         
 19   455 Leishman, Ross         Greater New Bedf                   
 21   319 Morris, Garrett        Dighton Rehobeth                   
 21   215 O'Connor, Ryan         Apponequet                         
 23   380 Guillotte, Jarred      Fairhaven                          
 24   495 Davis, Jacob           Old Rochester Re                   
 25   232 Klare, Matt            Bourne                             
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   476 Woodbury, Domitri      Greater New Bedf         54.80   1 
  2   313 Juncker, Jacab         Dighton Rehobeth         55.80   1 
  3   566 Pariseau, Michael      Seekonk                  59.30   1 
  4   254 Shannon, Tyler         Case                     59.50   2 
  5   299 Couto, Dan             Dighton Rehobeth         59.70   1 
  6   468 Stanley, Cameron       Greater New Bedf       1:01.20   2 
  6   549 Gregorek, Patrick      Seekonk                1:01.20   2 
  8   540 Branco, Aaron          Seekonk                1:02.60   1 
  9   598 Spencer-Jones, Bry     Wareham                1:03.60   2 
 10   361 Bueno, Kyle            Fairhaven              1:04.30   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   305 Enos, Ty               Dighton Rehobeth       2:00.30  
  2   239 Ruggeri, Rob           Bourne                 2:10.10  
  3   571 Salit, Timothy         Seekonk                2:12.80  
  4   556 Lanzi, Alexander       Seekonk                2:12.90  
  5   249 Collins, Corey         Case                   2:15.00  
  6   510 Tilden, Zach           Old Rochester Re       2:18.60  
  7   443 Connors, Liam          Greater New Bedf       2:22.70  
  8   438 Bowers, Kenny          Greater New Bedf       2:25.90  
  9   255 Storm, Corey           Case                   2:29.40  
 10   499 Geldmacher, Mitch      Old Rochester Re       2:31.00  
 11   379 Gadbois, Grand         Fairhaven              2:31.70  
 12   211 Congdon, Jack          Apponequet             2:32.40  
 13   321 Newman, Timothy        Dighton Rehobeth       2:34.40  
 14   470 Stevens, Lance         Greater New Bedf       2:36.90  
 15   219 Slater, Noah           Apponequet             2:38.60  
 16   399 Young, Michael         Fairhaven              2:45.30  
 17   289 Arruda, Nick           Dighton Rehobeth       2:45.80  
 18   325 Palazzi, Ben           Dighton Rehobeth       2:46.20  
 19   298 Charier, Chris         Dighton Rehobeth       2:47.80  
 20   212 Driscoll, Andrew       Apponequet             2:48.70  
 21   552 Holme, Seth            Seekonk                2:50.30  
 22   329 Ricker, Matthew        Dighton Rehobeth       3:18.80  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
 --   596 Moore, Nate            Wareham                    SCR     
 --   589 Austin, Rich           Wareham                    SCR     
 --   504 Knapton, Colin         Old Rochester Re           SCR     
 --   442 Clough, Kristopher     Greater New Bedf           SCR     
 --   256 Williams, Aaron        Case                       SCR     
 --   310 Goss, Alex             Dighton Rehobeth           SCR     
  1   384 Layport, Robert        Fairhaven                19.40q  1 
  1   464 Pinarreta, Alex        Greater New Bedf         19.40q  2 
  3   472 Thomas, Colin          Greater New Bedf         20.20q  1 
  4   573 Scherma, Carsten       Seekonk                  20.40q  1 
  5   508 Saccone, Kevin         Old Rochester Re         20.60q  1 
  6   546 Fernandes, Bailey      Seekonk                  20.90q  2 
  7   304 Duffy, James           Dighton Rehobeth         21.20   1 
  8   506 Rounsville, Ben        Old Rochester Re         21.80   2 
  9   449 Gallary, Mason         Greater New Bedf         22.10   2 
 10   390 Murphy, Adam           Fairhaven                23.70   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   464 Pinarreta, Alex        Greater New Bedf         18.20  
  2   508 Saccone, Kevin         Old Rochester Re        J18.20  
  3   384 Layport, Robert        Fairhaven                18.50  
  4   573 Scherma, Carsten       Seekonk                  19.20  
  5   472 Thomas, Colin          Greater New Bedf         20.30  
  6   546 Fernandes, Bailey      Seekonk                 J20.30  
Preliminaries
  7   304 Duffy, James           Dighton Rehobeth                
  8   506 Rounsville, Ben        Old Rochester Re                
  9   449 Gallary, Mason         Greater New Bedf                
 10   390 Murphy, Adam           Fairhaven                       
 --   310 Goss, Alex             Dighton Rehobeth                
 --   256 Williams, Aaron        Case                            
 --   442 Clough, Kristopher     Greater New Bedf                
 --   596 Moore, Nate            Wareham                         
 --   504 Knapton, Colin         Old Rochester Re                
 --   589 Austin, Rich           Wareham                         
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   391 Oliver, Billy          Fairhaven              1:02.70   1 
  2   444 Cortes, Javier         Greater New Bedf       1:03.50   1 
  3   217 Pina, Victor           Apponequet             1:06.40   1 
  4   496 Demers, Chris          Old Rochester Re       1:06.90   1 
  5   388 Moore, Kris            Fairhaven              1:09.00   2 
  6   330 Saleeba, Connor        Dighton Rehobeth       1:14.40   1 
  7   393 Prodanis, Prodomos     Fairhaven              1:15.40   2 
  8   603 Perez, A.              Greater New Bedf       1:19.20   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greater New Bedford VT  'A'                           49.20  
  2 Seekonk  'A'                                          49.60  
  3 Wareham  'A'                                          49.90  
  4 Dighton Rehobeth  'A'                                 51.20  
  5 Fairhaven  'A'                                        53.60  
  6 Bourne  'A'                                           58.50  
 -- Apponequet  'A'                                          DQ  
 -- Old Rochester Regional  'A'                              DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dighton Rehobeth  'A'                               3:49.50  
  2 Greater New Bedford VT  'A'                         3:57.20  
  3 Old Rochester Regional  'A'                         3:57.40  
  4 Seekonk  'A'                                        3:58.80  
  5 Fairhaven  'A'                                      4:06.40  
  6 Case  'A'                                           4:23.70  
  7 Wareham  'A'                                        4:43.00  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   305 Enos, Ty               Dighton Rehobeth       6-00.00  
  2   313 Juncker, Jacab         Dighton Rehobeth       5-04.00  
  3   309 Fortier, Alex          Dighton Rehobeth      J5-04.00  
  4   217 Pina, Victor           Apponequet             5-00.00  
  5   302 Doane, Zachary         Dighton Rehobeth       4-06.00  
 --   506 Rounsville, Ben        Old Rochester Re            NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   552 Holme, Seth            Seekonk               19-03.50  
  2   476 Woodbury, Domitri      Greater New Bedf      18-02.75  
  3   320 Muri, Jeff             Dighton Rehobeth      17-10.75  
  4   254 Shannon, Tyler         Case                  17-04.25  
  5   256 Williams, Aaron        Case                  17-02.75  
  6   597 Mpofu, Arthur          Wareham               17-02.50  
  7   589 Austin, Rich           Wareham               16-09.75  
  8   299 Couto, Dan             Dighton Rehobeth      16-06.00  
  9   310 Goss, Alex             Dighton Rehobeth      15-07.50  
 10   468 Stanley, Cameron       Greater New Bedf      15-06.50  
 11   388 Moore, Kris            Fairhaven             15-06.25  
 12   448 Figueroa, David        Greater New Bedf      14-11.50  
 13   393 Prodanis, Prodomos     Fairhaven             14-07.50  
 14   596 Moore, Nate            Wareham               14-05.50  
 15   368 DaSilva, Myles         Fairhaven             14-04.50  
 16   384 Layport, Robert        Fairhaven             14-02.75  
 17   508 Saccone, Kevin         Old Rochester Re      13-11.00  
 18   366 Cruz, Devin            Fairhaven             12-09.50  
 19   212 Driscoll, Andrew       Apponequet            12-05.00  
 20   232 Klare, Matt            Bourne                12-04.00  
 21   608 Ferneza, Nick          Case                  11-11.75  
 22   435 Allua, Logan           Greater New Bedf      11-04.00  
 23   327 Poverman, Jacob        Dighton Rehobeth      11-02.00  
 --   451 Gouveia, Brandon       Greater New Bedf          FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   326 Parker, Marty          Dighton Rehobeth      36-04.50  
  2   391 Oliver, Billy          Fairhaven             36-00.50  
  3   250 Denardo, Nick          Case                  34-04.00  
  4   444 Cortes, Javier         Greater New Bedf      33-08.75  
  5   464 Pinarreta, Alex        Greater New Bedf      33-07.50  
  6   472 Thomas, Colin          Greater New Bedf      31-08.50  
  7   367 Cruz, Justin           Fairhaven             30-01.00  
  8   449 Gallary, Mason         Greater New Bedf      29-02.50  
  9   561 Morency, Jordan        Seekonk               28-09.50  
 10   593 Connell, Mackenzie     Wareham               27-10.50  
 11   385 Leite, Neil            Fairhaven             26-11.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   595 Irving, Johnny         Wareham               42-07.00  
  2   475 Whoriskey, Dakota      Greater New Bedf      41-04.00  
  3   500 Gergeron, Hayden       Old Rochester Re      33-01.75  
  4   244 Travers, Corey         Bourne                33-01.25  
  5   303 Duffy, Chris           Dighton Rehobeth      32-11.25  
  6   547 Garabian, Zachary      Seekonk               31-01.50  
  7   322 Noviello, Matthew      Dighton Rehobeth      30-01.00  
  8   311 Goulden, Mckyle        Dighton Rehobeth      29-11.00  
  9   211 Congdon, Jack          Apponequet            29-08.00  
 10   493 Bowen, Zach            Old Rochester Re      29-01.00  
 11   387 Mendonca, Zach         Fairhaven             28-09.75  
 12   501 Hopkins, Frank         Old Rochester Re      28-00.50  
 13   248 Arruda, Dylan          Case                  27-09.50  
 14   334 Stebbings, Bram        Dighton Rehobeth      27-04.00  
 15   577 Vieira, Joseph         Seekonk               27-01.50  
 16   335 Tlmes, Tyler           Dighton Rehobeth      26-10.00  
 17   607 Benique, J.            Greater New Bedf      26-03.25  
 18   234 MacMichen, Patrick     Bourne                25-06.75  
 19   548 Gilmore, Michael       Seekonk               24-06.00  
 19   377 Fernandes, Jacob       Fairhaven             24-06.00  
 21   236 Morgan, Ian            Bourne                24-05.50  
 22   243 Sullivan, Patrick      Bourne                24-02.00  
 23   218 Schell, Jacob          Apponequet            24-01.50  
 24   395 santos, Frankie        Fairhaven             23-10.25  
 25   543 Costa, Brian           Seekonk               23-03.00  
 26   241 Shepardson, Ian        Bourne                21-08.00  
 27   447 Desrosiers, Danny      Greater New Bedf      21-07.50  
 28   375 Edwards, Evan          Fairhaven             21-01.00  
 29   364 Costa, Jacob           Fairhaven             20-10.00  
 30   297 Charette, Tim          Dighton Rehobeth      18-04.00  
 31   396 Vargas, Keenan         Fairhaven             18-02.00  
 31   397 Whitaker, Michael      Fairhaven             18-02.00  
 33   365 Crowder, Myles         Fairhaven             16-10.50  
 --   539 Bozek, Michael         Seekonk                     ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   475 Whoriskey, Dakota      Greater New Bedf        112-09  
  2   594 Delahanty, Anthony     Wareham                 103-09  
  3   500 Gergeron, Hayden       Old Rochester Re         96-00  
  4   595 Irving, Johnny         Wareham                  95-07  
  5   229 Davis, Jacob           Bourne                   94-10  
  6   303 Duffy, Chris           Dighton Rehobeth         91-06  
  7   322 Noviello, Matthew      Dighton Rehobeth         87-06  
  8   547 Garabian, Zachary      Seekonk                  87-00  
  9   311 Goulden, Mckyle        Dighton Rehobeth         81-02  
 10   248 Arruda, Dylan          Case                     77-10  
 11   395 santos, Frankie        Fairhaven                77-03  
 12   501 Hopkins, Frank         Old Rochester Re         74-03  
 13   387 Mendonca, Zach         Fairhaven                73-07  
 14   577 Vieira, Joseph         Seekonk                  73-03  
 15   543 Costa, Brian           Seekonk                  71-07  
 16   548 Gilmore, Michael       Seekonk                  71-05  
 17   493 Bowen, Zach            Old Rochester Re         70-04  
 18   243 Sullivan, Patrick      Bourne                   69-09  
 19   241 Shepardson, Ian        Bourne                   67-09  
 20   607 Benique, J.            Greater New Bedf         64-00  
 21   244 Travers, Corey         Bourne                   60-06  
 22   236 Morgan, Ian            Bourne                   60-00  
 23   397 Whitaker, Michael      Fairhaven                54-04  
 24   447 Desrosiers, Danny      Greater New Bedf         49-10  
 25   337 Wood, Nick             Dighton Rehobeth         49-02  
 26   375 Edwards, Evan          Fairhaven                41-00  
 27   365 Crowder, Myles         Fairhaven                39-09  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   504 Knapton, Colin         Old Rochester Re        148-05  
  2   314 Kowalski, Nathan       Dighton Rehobeth        128-10  
  3   572 Sawyer, Benjamin       Seekonk                 115-03  
  4   550 Harris, Chad           Seekonk                 114-09  
  5   594 Delahanty, Anthony     Wareham                 109-07  
  6   496 Demers, Chris          Old Rochester Re        108-11  
  7   290 Berry, Christopher     Dighton Rehobeth        107-11  
  8   555 Lancellotti, Nicho     Seekonk                  99-09  
  9   377 Fernandes, Jacob       Fairhaven                96-03  
 10   330 Saleeba, Connor        Dighton Rehobeth         91-08  
 11   456 Lemieux, Matt          Greater New Bedf         86-08  
 12   334 Stebbings, Bram        Dighton Rehobeth         85-07  
 13   361 Bueno, Kyle            Fairhaven                84-04  
 14   439 Britto, Jarred         Greater New Bedf         83-09  
 15   575 Smith, Nicholas        Seekonk                  83-01  
 16   360 Borges, Kenneth        Fairhaven                77-01  
 17   455 Leishman, Ross         Greater New Bedf         75-11  
 18   445 DeCastro, Phillip      Greater New Bedf         75-05  
 19   436 Almeida, Christoph     Greater New Bedf         75-02  
 20   294 Capiello, Kyle         Dighton Rehobeth         73-07  
 21   229 Davis, Jacob           Bourne                   71-10  
 22   495 Davis, Jacob           Old Rochester Re         68-10  
 23   337 Wood, Nick             Dighton Rehobeth         67-08  
 24   370 Demanche, Tyler        Fairhaven                67-07  
 25   497 Dion, Ben              Old Rochester Re         65-11  
 26   364 Costa, Jacob           Fairhaven                63-07  
 27   208 Aman, Will             Apponequet               62-03  
 28   601 Silva, C.              Greater New Bedf         59-05  
 29   383 Kellaway, Ethan        Fairhaven                59-04  
 30   392 Pike, Robert           Fairhaven                58-06  
 31   214 Melo, Collin           Apponequet               57-10  
 32   215 O'Connor, Ryan         Apponequet               56-02  
 33   539 Bozek, Michael         Seekonk                  53-11  
 34   396 Vargas, Keenan         Fairhaven                37-08