Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/Sep15_2012Ch_set1.shtml

2012 Chic fil A Fall Stampede 5k

Tampa, FL, September 15, 2012

Top 100

Progressive Training Team

2012 Chic-fil-A Fall Stampede 5K… Curtis Hixon Park, Tampa… Sept. 15, 2012

Overall

Name

Age Group

Gender

Time

1

Oscar Orazco

1 overall

M

16:13

2

RJ Dorazil

30-34

M

16:20

3

Eric Hall

30-34

M

17:26

4

Kevin McCall

25-29

M

17:37

5

Trevor VanKnotsenburg

25-29

M

17:51

6

Kevin Brennen

20-24

M

18:30

7

Brian Bills

25-29

M

18:45

8

Luke Horn

15-19

M

19:48

9

Joey Campbell

35-39

M

20:13

10

Arnel Barawa

40-44

M

20:21

11

Nate Holdorf

30-34

M

20:22

12

Kevin Gear

40-44

M

20:42

13

Mike Ellington

55-59

M

20:48

14

Jon Herrichsen

30-34

M

20:55

15

Mike Robin

45-49

M

21:03

16

Rob Kane

25-29

M

21:18

17

Brian Landman

50-54

M

21:23

18

Ben Coker

14-under

M

21:23

19

Christian Nicole

20-24

M

21:52

20

Tim Steiner

50-54

M

21:56

21

Riley Kiefer

14-under

M

22:10

22

Ruben Martinez

40-44

M

22:12

23

Luke Williams

30-34

M

22:18

24

Renee Marcus

1 overall F

F

22:22

25

John Jerome

60-64

M

22:27

26

Carson Turner

14-under

M

22:28

27

No card

 

 

22:31

28

Brennan Smith

30-34

M

22:32

29

Richard Hartshorn

30-34

M

22:37

30

No card

 

 

22:49

31

Paige Leggro

15-19

F

23:00

32

Joane Chadwich

20-24

F

23:11

33

John Hirsch

60-64

M

23:17

34

Michele Young

40-44

F

23:19

35

Quantures Simmon

35-39

M

23:26

36

Jane Bulie

35-39

M

23:30

37

Casie Miller

15-19

F

23:39

38

Jennifer Robinson

35-39

F

23:44

39

No card

 

 

23:46

40

Steven Bradshaw

35-39

M

23:53

41

Haley Skipper

30-34

F

23:57

42

Logan Gore

14-under

M—winner

23:58

43

David Hughes

30-34

M

23:59

44

Christopher Stephens

30-34

M

23:59

45

Christopher Brayton

30-34

M

24:00

46

Kristy Ayala

30-34

F

24:00

47

NO card

 

 

24:08

48

Cassie Nesbitt

25-29

F

24:21

49

Cynthill Gardner

30-34

F

24:23

50

Marlise Fiedler

25-29

F

24:31

51

Noah Pearlman

14-under

M

24:33

52

No card

 

 

24:34

53

Kim Stinedurf

40-44

F

24:35

54

Gwen Wiscant

25-29

F

24:36

55

Alyssa Paolsen

20-24

F

24:37

56

Drew Hileman

14-under

M

24:39

57

Jenna Ellington

20-24

F

24:40

58

Fred Hollick

50-54

M

24:40

59

Miles White

14-under

M

24:41

60

Scott Mileman

35-39

M

24:46

61

Shelby Shannon

40-44

M

24:47

62

Alicia Lopez

20-24

F

24:47

63

Brian Galzeion

35-39

M

24:48

64

Levi Garrett

15-19

M

24:49

65

Keara McGran

25-29

F

24:49

66

Andrew Bronson

20-24

M

24:54

67

Patrick Mickler

35-39

M

24:55

68

Fdansk Sabatto

35-39

M

24:55

69

Andrea Kuhl

15-19

F

25:00

70

Dina Stembak

30-34

F

25:09

71

Mllie Scheftall

15-19

F

25:13

72

Richard Pawlak

30-34

M

25:14

73

Nicole Dasoihno

30-34

F

25:15

74

Christie Knight-Campbell

35-39

F

25:19

75

Andrew Abery

25-29

M

25:26

76

Justin Sega

30-34

M

25:27

77

Brennan Dowdy

15-19

M

25:28

78

Molly Nya

35-39

F

25:30

79

Eric Cotty

14-under

M

25:36

80

No card

 

 

25:40

81

Jennifer Hadett

30-34

F

25:51

82

Heidi Kelchner

45-49

F

25:54

83

Joshua Corrick

20-24

M

26:03

84

Anna Marlene Flynn

30-34

F

26:07

85

Sandra Farrer-Gil

25-29

F

26:09

86

Brian Burlast

35-39

M

26:39

87

Dana Palmiotto

20-24

F

26:45

88

Robert Conroy

40-44

M

26:46

89

Nicole Geisler

30-34

F

26:47

90

Joel Meek

35-39

M

26:47

91

Aziz AlSularli

20-24

M

26:49

92

No card

 

 

26:51

93

Ali Swank

15-19

F

26:52

94

Marylee Gibson

15-19

F

26:54

95

Jamie Gardner

30-34

M

26:55

96

Paul Elmore

45-49

M

27:01

97

Noah Webb

15-19

M

27:01

98

No card

 

 

27:02

99

Anna Gore

14-under

F—winner

27:03

100

Danielle Dougherty

20-24

F

27:04

101

Carleson Carpool

35-39

M

27:04

102

Dowlin Howell

30-34

M

27:14