Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/Nov2_10thAn_set1.shtml

10th Annual Richard's Run for Life

Tampa, FL, November 2, 2012

[5K Overall Female Results | 5K Overall Male Results | 5K Gun time vs. Chip time ]

5K Age Group Results

Results submitted by Greg McFerren for Florida Road Race Management

======================================================================================
=====             Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management             =====
======================================================================================
  Group                                                                     OA
  Place   Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1   0:16:31  Oscar Orozco                24   Tampa, FL                   1    5:19 
   2   0:16:48  Tyler Mattera               19   Land O Lakes, FL            2    5:25 
   3   0:17:31  Evan Collura                15   Tampa, FL                   3    5:39 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1   0:19:15  Sarah Heikkinen             24   Tampa, FL                  25    6:12 
   2   0:19:39  Dawn Lawrence               32   Riverview, FL              31    6:20 
   3   0:20:09  Monica Carper               36   Tampa, FL                  46    6:30 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1   0:17:37  David Picciano              46   Winter Garden, FL           4    5:41 
   2   0:17:40  Robert Hyde                 41   Tampa, FL                   5    5:41 
   4   0:18:59  David Gresko                50   Tampa, FL                  20    6:07 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1   0:20:23  Lisa Vaile                  41   Wesley Chapel, FL          50    6:34 
   2   0:20:31  Dj Edwards                  41   Tampa, FL                  53    6:36 
   3   0:21:34  Giliane Rifai               41   Tampa, FL                  78    6:57 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    14 & Under
   1   0:18:42  Dominic Kynkor              14   Tampa, FL                  15    6:01 
   2   0:19:09  Rob Leverone                14   Tampa, FL                  23    6:10 
   3   0:19:12  Charlie Gonzmart            14   Tampa, FL                  24    6:11 
   4   0:19:16  Jacob Zelen                 14   Tampa, FL                  26    6:12 
   5   0:19:45  Dominic Santos              14   Tampa, FL                  34    6:22 
   6   0:19:45  Zack Sullivan               14   Tampa, FL                  35    6:22 
   7   0:19:58  Kyle Rooker                 14   Tampa, FL                  40    6:26 
   8   0:20:16  Ben Coker                   14   Tampa, FL                  47    6:32 
   9   0:20:31  Gantt Meredith              14   Tampa, FL                  55    6:37 
  10   0:21:21  Jacob Shoop                 14   Tampa, FL                  71    6:53 
  11   0:22:20  Erce Phillips               14   Tampa, FL                 113    7:12 
  12   0:22:43  Michael Henry               14   Tampa, FL                 120    7:19 
  13   0:23:03  Kyle Cansler                14   Tampa, FL                 129    7:25 
  14   0:23:39  Chase Timberlake            13   Largo, FL                 151    7:37 
  15   0:23:52  Coleman Inglima             10   Clearwater, FL            160    7:41 
  16   0:24:19  Isaac Heuchan               10   Tampa, FL                 181    7:50 
  17   0:24:57  John Meyer                   7   Tampa, FL                 215    8:02 
  18   0:26:00  Micah Timberlake             6   Largo, FL                 276    8:23 
  19   0:26:12  Michael Solis               13   Tampa, FL                 286    8:26 
  20   0:26:13  Thomas Vansacik              7   Winter Haven, FL          290    8:27 
  21   0:26:18  Patrick Kelly               13   Tampa, FL                 295    8:28 
  22   0:26:20  Connor Rouge                13   Tampa, FL                 297    8:29 
  23   0:26:38  Jackson Fernandez-Mclean    11   Tampa, FL                 312    8:35 
  24   0:28:03  Benjamin Buczynsky          14   Odessa, FL                382    9:02 
  25   0:28:40  Connor Inglima               8   Clearwater, FL            419    9:14 
  26   0:28:41  Ethan Thomas                14   Tampa, FL                 421    9:14 
  27   0:28:50  Jordan Fleming              11   Tampa, FL                 434    9:17 
  28   0:28:50  Paul Sustachek              12   Wesley Chapel, FL         435    9:17 
  29   0:29:11  Jack Graham                 14   Tampa, FL                 456    9:24 
  30   0:29:13  Michael Laurato             11   Tampa, FL                 457    9:24 
  31   0:30:05  Gabe Timberlake             11   Largo, FL                 512    9:41 
  32   0:31:31  Ashton Esqueda               9   Dade City, FL             593   10:09 
  33   0:31:47  Sam Timberlake              10   Largo, FL                 602   10:14 
  34   0:32:41  Thomas Briley               10   Tampa, FL                 640   10:32 
  35   0:32:41  Jake Kadet                  10   Tampa, FL                 641   10:32 
  36   0:32:50  John Solis                   9   Tampa, FL                 654   10:34 
  37   0:32:55  Christian Gonzmart          12   Tampa, FL                 659   10:36 
  38   0:32:58  Joseph Solis                11   Tampa, FL                 663   10:37 
  39   0:33:03  Matthew Schultz             11   Tampa, FL                 671   10:38 
  40   0:34:30  Ethan Briley                 8   Tampa, FL                 753   11:07 
  41   0:34:41  Patrick Sullivan            10   Tampa, FL                 767   11:10 
  42   0:35:36  Michael Quackenbush         10   Tampa, FL                 819   11:28 
  43   0:36:10  Chase Compton               11   Zephyrhills, FL           844   11:39 
  44   0:37:19  Nicholas Eisman             10   Tampa, FL                 885   12:01 
  45   0:38:37  Zach Juan                    9   Tampa, FL                 932   12:26 
  46   0:39:56  Justin Carlisle             10   Tampa, FL                 962   12:51 
  47   0:40:40  Niko Simpson                 8   Tampa, FL                 983   13:06 
  48   0:41:22  Marco Benson                13   Safety Harbor, FL        1000   13:19 
  49   0:46:19  Aidan Schanz                10   Safety Harbor, FL        1059   14:55 
  50   0:48:23  Thomas Davis                 9   Land O Lakes, FL         1094   15:35 
  51   0:56:24  Troy Joseph Vansacik        10   Winter Haven, FL         1159   18:09 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    14 & Under
   1   0:22:14  Kela Nelson                 14   Riverview, FL             104    7:10 
   2   0:22:25  McKenzie Miller             14   Land O Lakes, FL          116    7:13 
   3   0:24:59  Lauren Benedict             10   Tampa, FL                 217    8:03 
   4   0:24:59  Brooke Viles                10   Winter Haven, FL          218    8:03 
   5   0:26:41  Ashlynn Viles               11   Winter Haven, FL          316    8:36 
   6   0:27:08  Claire Timberlake            8   Largo, FL                 337    8:44 
   7   0:28:30  Camille Opp                 13   Unknown, XX               407    9:11 
   8   0:29:32  Diana Nelson                11   Riverview, FL             477    9:31 
   9   0:33:28  Keleigh Scallon              9   Valrico, FL               689   10:47 
  10   0:33:37  Taylor Benedict              9   Tampa, FL                 703   10:50 
  11   0:34:35  Olivia Stanley              11   Tampa, FL                 762   11:08 
  12   0:35:32  Janely Manzano              11   Lutz, FL                  808   11:26 
  13   0:35:33  Kaitlyn Arko                10   Lutz, FL                  812   11:27 
  14   0:37:38  Jordyn Fine                 13   Wesley Chapel, FL         898   12:07 
  15   0:37:39  Aznen Lazzro                 7   Dade City, FL             901   12:08 
  16   0:39:17  Julie Oliver                 9   Tampa, FL                 944   12:39 
  17   0:39:17  Madeleine Forsell           10   Tampa, FL                 945   12:39 
  18   0:46:56  Marygrace Davis              5   Land O Lakes, FL         1074   15:07 
  19   0:49:28  Grace Boor                  10   Davenport, FL            1112   15:56 
  20   0:52:14  Carmen Davis                 7   Land O Lakes, FL         1131   16:49 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1   0:17:47  Fabian Woodward             19   Tampa, FL                   6    5:44 
   2   0:17:51  George Carr                 17   Tampa, FL                   8    5:45 
   3   0:18:17  Zachary Bare                17   Tampa, FL                  10    5:54 
   4   0:18:26  Garrett Phillips            16   Tampa, FL                  13    5:56 
   5   0:18:51  Luke Haara                  16   Tampa, FL                  18    6:05 
   6   0:19:09  Mark Dumois                 17   St. Petersburg, FL         22    6:10 
   7   0:19:33  Lane Rogers                 16   Tampa, FL                  30    6:18 
   8   0:19:52  Blake Rey                   16   Tampa, FL                  39    6:24 
   9   0:20:08  Trey Harrell                15   Tampa, FL                  44    6:29 
  10   0:20:21  Kevin Kans                  17   Tampa, FL                  49    6:33 
  11   0:20:50  Tyler Miller                15   Land O Lakes, FL           64    6:43 
  12   0:20:51  Alex Utsch                  16   Tampa, FL                  65    6:43 
  13   0:20:53  Victor Bufano               15   Tampa, FL                  66    6:43 
  14   0:21:20  Ryan Roy                    16   Lutz, FL                   70    6:52 
  15   0:21:28  Josh Heiman                 15   Tampa, FL                  75    6:55 
  16   0:21:36  Marc Avadikian              19   Zephyrhills, FL            80    6:58 
  17   0:21:57  Joonsung Suh                16   Oldsmar, FL                88    7:04 
  18   0:22:21  Charles Butler              15   Tampa, FL                 114    7:12 
  19   0:22:59  Tyler Perez                 16   Tampa, FL                 126    7:24 
  20   0:24:09  Justin Beach                15   Odessa, FL                170    7:47 
  21   0:26:38  Charles Burgess             18   Tampa, FL                 313    8:35 
  22   0:26:59  Thomas Hamilton             16   Tampa, FL                 332    8:41 
  23   0:34:34  Noah Stanley                17   Tampa, FL                 760   11:08 
  24   0:34:52  Jack Carr                   15   Tampa, FL                 779   11:14 
  25   0:43:11  Dalton Lambert              17   Tampa, FL                1024   13:54 
  26   0:46:32  Jack Diballa                16   Unknown, XX              1063   14:59 
  27   0:47:30  Jacob Leuthold              15   Odessa, FL               1085   15:18 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1   0:22:00  Rachel Flaws                18   Tampa, FL                  92    7:05 
   2   0:22:51  Taylor Faist                18   Tampa, FL                 122    7:21 
   3   0:23:19  Nikole Brate                18   Tampa, FL                 136    7:31 
   4   0:23:39  Shannon Gordon              19   Tampa, FL                 150    7:37 
   5   0:23:41  Sophia Maute                17   Tampa, FL                 153    7:38 
   6   0:24:00  Madelyn Sullivan            15   Tampa, FL                 163    7:44 
   7   0:24:02  Jennifer Cavalieri          18   Tampa, FL                 165    7:44 
   8   0:24:04  Danya Smotryski             18   Tampa, FL                 167    7:45 
   9   0:24:11  Victoria Miles              19   Tampa, FL                 173    7:47 
  10   0:24:23  Kelly Lambert               15   Tampa, FL                 186    7:51 
  11   0:25:01  Rachel Moore                18   Tampa, FL                 221    8:03 
  12   0:25:20  Flore Septimus              18   Tampa, FL                 240    8:10 
  13   0:26:04  Jeryn Evers                 19   Tampa, FL                 278    8:24 
  14   0:26:27  Jessica Belluzzi            19   Tampa, FL                 304    8:31 
  15   0:26:32  Delaney Millard             17   Tampa, FL                 306    8:33 
  16   0:26:56  Ashley Adams                19   Tampa, FL                 329    8:40 
  17   0:27:50  Diana Gonzalez              15   Winter Haven, FL          373    8:58 
  18   0:28:16  Kiara Disla                 19   Tampa, FL                 396    9:06 
  19   0:31:17  Emma Craig                  19   Tampa, FL                 576   10:04 
  20   0:31:18  Jessica Amaya               19   Tampa, FL                 582   10:05 
  21   0:32:15  Erin Lytle                  16   Lithia, FL                623   10:23 
  22   0:32:15  Caitie Lytle                18   Lithia, FL                624   10:23 
  23   0:35:26  Rebecca Thornhill           18   Lake Wales, FL            801   11:24 
  24   0:35:40  Linda Bonilla               19   Tampa, FL                 827   11:29 
  25   0:37:33  Tunie Davis                 18   Tampa, FL                 894   12:05 
  26   0:47:21  Rebecca Rainey              16   St. Petersburg, FL       1082   15:15 
  27   0:47:29  Caitlyn Murdock             18   Tampa, FL                1083   15:17 
  28   0:54:02  Trina Cacioppo              15   Clearwater, FL           1146   17:24 
  29   0:54:03  Casey Ala                   16   Unknown, XX              1147   17:24 
  30   1:01:00  Sophia Stanley              15   Tampa, FL                1181   19:38 
  31   1:01:07  Nicole Chavarria            18   Tampa, FL                1184   19:41 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1   0:20:09  Dustin Ford                 22   Clearwater Fl, FL          45    6:29 
   2   0:20:31  Benjamin Castaneda          24   Zephyrhills, FL            54    6:36 
   3   0:21:46  Mike Avadikian              22   Zephyrhills, FL            85    7:01 
   4   0:22:15  Steven Bourland             22   Tampa, FL                 106    7:10 
   5   0:22:52  Cody Fairbanks              21   Unknown, XX               123    7:22 
   6   0:23:29  Eric Newsome                23   Pinellas Park, FL         142    7:34 
   7   0:24:52  Michael Sanchez             22   Unknown, XX               211    8:00 
   8   0:27:20  Adam Swope                  22   Tampa, FL                 347    8:48 
   9   0:28:58  Jeremy Glass                24   Wesley Chapel, FL         442    9:20 
  10   0:28:58  Jordan Whiting              24   Tampa, FL                 443    9:20 
  11   0:29:46  Jeff Regan                  23   Miami, FL                 487    9:35 
  12   0:30:45  Jason Pfeffer               23   Plant City, FL            541    9:54 
  13   0:30:58  Nathan Pinkston             21   Tampa, FL                 556    9:58 
  14   0:32:22  Brandon Cant                21   Zephryhills, FL           629   10:26 
  15   0:32:41  Tejon Washington            24   Bartow, FL                643   10:32 
  16   0:32:44  Dereck Alcala               20   Tampa, FL                 644   10:33 
  17   0:32:47  Peter Yen                   21   Ruskin, FL                647   10:33 
  18   0:35:28  Ryan Roehm                  24   Wauchula, FL              804   11:25 
  19   0:35:35  Tooth Fairy                 24   Zephyrhills, FL           816   11:28 
  20   0:40:40  Patrick Stephens            22   Tampa, FL                 985   13:06 
  21   0:49:21  Isreal Collazo              23   Tampa, FL                1108   15:53 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1   0:20:38  Shenequa Fisher             20   Tampa, FL                  57    6:39 
   2   0:21:14  Alicia McLean               21   Tampa, FL                  69    6:51 
   3   0:21:49  Ann Delaney                 20   Tampa, FL                  87    7:02 
   4   0:22:15  Courtney Uhlar              20   Tampa, FL                 107    7:10 
   5   0:23:15  Meghan Lytle                23   Lithia, FL                134    7:29 
   6   0:23:18  Sam McCan                   20   Tampa, FL                 135    7:30 
   7   0:24:01  Jenna Ellington             22   Tampa, FL                 164    7:44 
   8   0:24:25  Miranda Peeler              21   Tampa, FL                 191    7:52 
   9   0:24:58  Amanda Zimmerman            24   Plant City, FL            216    8:02 
  10   0:25:16  Kristy Lawry                20   Tampa, FL                 234    8:08 
  11   0:25:47  Casey Zimmerman             22   Plant City, FL            262    8:18 
  12   0:26:12  Hillary Rose                21   Tampa, FL                 289    8:26 
  13   0:26:43  Sarah Bolick                20   Brandon, FL               317    8:36 
  14   0:28:05  Sammi Kim                   24   Odessa, FL                385    9:03 
  15   0:28:20  Kiersten De La Vega         20   Tampa, FL                 400    9:07 
  16   0:28:38  Leah Lehman                 22   Winter Haven, FL          416    9:13 
  17   0:29:03  Nichelle Taylor             20   Tampa, FL                 447    9:21 
  18   0:30:17  Allissa Cummings            20   Tampa, FL                 524    9:45 
  19   0:30:36  Kate Velinsky               24   Tampa, FL                 535    9:51 
  20   0:31:11  Amy Dunn                    20   Tampa, FL                 567   10:02 
  21   0:31:16  Bailey Glass                21   Wesley Chapel, FL         574   10:04 
  22   0:31:39  Paulette Loaiza             24   Land O Lakes, FL          598   10:11 
  23   0:32:49  Jennifer Thompson           24   Tampa, FL                 651   10:34 
  24   0:33:51  Ashley Ivy                  24   Wesley Chapel, FL         716   10:54 
  25   0:34:09  Cory Dowell                 24   Tampa, FL                 734   11:00 
  26   0:34:10  Corey Ellingsworth          23   Gibsonton, FL             735   11:00 
  27   0:35:09  Sadie Wynne                 23   Brandon, FL               790   11:19 
  28   0:35:35  Zerrin Pudas                23   Brandon, FL               817   11:28 
  29   0:36:33  Taryn Going                 21   Tampa, FL                 855   11:46 
  30   0:37:08  Meagan Chapman              22   Temple Terrace, FL        876   11:57 
  31   0:37:41  Kelli Frey                  24   Plant City, FL            904   12:08 
  32   0:37:54  Danielle Lukban             22   Riverview, FL             910   12:12 
  33   0:37:58  Katrina Lehigh              23   Riverview, FL             913   12:14 
  34   0:40:40  Julie Siegel                22   Tampa, FL                 984   13:06 
  35   0:48:24  Amber Dishman               24   St Petersburg, FL        1095   15:35 
  36   0:49:21  Amarilys Parra              22   Tampa, FL                1109   15:53 
  37   0:55:59  Penny Serrano               24   Tampa, FL                1157   18:02 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1   0:18:10  Ben Carlson                 28   St Petersburg, FL           9    5:51 
   2   0:18:20  Andres Florez               25   Tampa, FL                  11    5:54 
   3   0:19:07  Matt Parrish                29   Tampa, FL                  21    6:10 
   4   0:19:31  Brandon Gordon              26   Unknown, XX                28    6:17 
   5   0:19:33  Nick Bonnici                29   Bradenton, FL              29    6:18 
   6   0:20:29  Mike Patterson              26   Tampa, FL                  52    6:36 
   7   0:22:08  John Christie               29   Tampa, FL                  98    7:08 
   8   0:22:12  Gary Tucker Jr              29   Tampa, FL                 100    7:09 
   9   0:22:18  Christopher Oszust          28   Brandon, FL               109    7:11 
  10   0:22:53  Jesse Jimenez               26   Lithia, FL                124    7:22 
  11   0:23:09  Jonathon Martinez           28   Tampa, FL                 133    7:28 
  12   0:23:24  Andrew Calandro             28   Brandon, FL               138    7:32 
  13   0:23:34  Jeremy Johnson              29   Tampa, FL                 147    7:35 
  14   0:24:09  Joseph Hunt                 25   Tampa, FL                 169    7:47 
  15   0:24:11  Devin O'Connor              28   Lutz, FL                  174    7:47 
  16   0:24:23  Steve Clister               25   Tampa, FL                 185    7:51 
  17   0:24:35  Benjamin Raposa             29   Tampa, FL                 197    7:55 
  18   0:24:39  Frank Harrison              27   Tampa, FL                 200    7:56 
  19   0:24:42  Timothy Zwerner             27   Tampa, FL                 203    7:57 
  20   0:24:48  Edgar Alvarez               27   Tampa, FL                 206    7:59 
  21   0:25:00  Matt Coticchio              29   Tampa, FL                 219    8:03 
  22   0:25:11  Matt Sheehy                 28   Land O Lakes, FL          226    8:07 
  23   0:25:16  Jon Hiers                   28   Clair Mel City, FL        233    8:08 
  24   0:25:19  Joshua Lopez                29   Riverview, FL             238    8:09 
  25   0:25:43  Jim Godin                   28   Tampa, FL                 256    8:17 
  26   0:26:51  Daniel Nishijima            27   Clearwater, FL            324    8:39 
  27   0:27:11  Tyson Dabney                27   Odessa, FL                341    8:45 
  28   0:27:54  Andres Rojas                28   Tampa, FL                 374    8:59 
  29   0:28:17  Adrian Rivera               29   Tampa, FL                 398    9:07 
  30   0:28:21  Kyle Klement                29   Unknown, XX               402    9:08 
  31   0:29:14  John-Michael Cabot          29   Tampa, FL                 458    9:25 
  32   0:29:29  Alex Rolfson                28   Lithia, FL                474    9:30 
  33   0:29:49  James Maradei               27   Dunedin, FL               493    9:36 
  34   0:30:18  Bryan Jolly                 28   Riverview, FL             526    9:46 
  35   0:31:18  Joel Kirby                  29   Hudson, FL                580   10:05 
  36   0:31:41  Anthony Bellapigna          28   Tampa, FL                 599   10:12 
  37   0:31:47  Jason Huff                  29   Riverview, FL             603   10:14 
  38   0:32:09  Andy Aguiar                 26   Tampa, FL                 619   10:21 
  39   0:32:14  Josh Bornfleth              26   Tampa, FL                 622   10:23 
  40   0:32:27  Brian Irvin                 27   Unknown, XX               635   10:27 
  41   0:32:34  Jonathan Sellers            28   Tamp, FL                  637   10:29 
  42   0:32:52  Sean Williams               28   Weslesy Chapel, FL        656   10:35 
  43   0:32:59  Marcus McClellan            28   Temple Terrace, FL        664   10:37 
  44   0:33:03  Cory Stiger                 25   Tampa, FL                 674   10:39 
  45   0:33:08  Mark Draper                 27   Wesley Chapel, FL         677   10:40 
  46   0:33:25  Miguel Ortiz                26   Clewiston, FL             688   10:46 
  47   0:34:28  Adam Sloan                  28   Valrico, FL               750   11:06 
  48   0:34:32  Brandon Facini              26   Tampa, FL                 755   11:07 
  49   0:34:46  Jibreel Silva               27   Tampa, FL                 770   11:12 
  50   0:35:53  Alex Rivera                 25   Land O Lakes, FL          831   11:33 
  51   0:35:59  Victor Francois             28   Lutz, FL                  836   11:35 
  52   0:36:35  Brendon Maloney             26   Haines City, FL           856   11:47 
  53   0:37:10  Joe Whalton                 29   Brandon, FL               878   11:58 
  54   0:37:17  Aaron Broz                  27   Brandon, FL               883   12:00 
  55   0:37:19  Scott Moores                27   Riverview, FL             886   12:01 
  56   0:38:30  Steve Morrison              29   Tampa, FL                 927   12:24 
  57   0:40:53  Brandon Hadley              28   Tampa, FL                 991   13:10 
  58   0:41:22  Alan Cupari                 29   Lutz, FL                  999   13:19 
  59   0:55:57  Arleny Marinez              27   Tampa, FL                1156   18:01 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1   0:22:01  Yova Borovska               27   St Petersburg, FL          93    7:05 
   2   0:22:22  Dinah Oszust                26   Brandon, FL               115    7:12 
   3   0:22:42  Lauren Tournai              27   Land O Lakes, FL          119    7:19 
   4   0:23:48  Kristin Trimble             27   Temple Terrace, FL        155    7:40 
   5   0:24:24  Gwen Wiscount               25   Tampa, FL                 188    7:52 
   6   0:24:26  Ashley Thornhill            26   Lake Wales, FL            192    7:52 
   7   0:24:34  Kimberly Inks               27   Lakeland, FL              195    7:55 
   8   0:24:53  Allison Dye                 28   Tampa, FL                 212    8:01 
   9   0:25:13  Morgan Zinsli               27   Tampa, FL                 231    8:07 
  10   0:25:21  Monica Christie             29   Tampa, FL                 242    8:10 
  11   0:25:58  Kim Vazquez                 27   Tampa, FL                 272    8:22 
  12   0:26:07  Erin Dye                    28   Tampa, FL                 282    8:25 
  13   0:26:23  Sally Moore                 28   Gainesville, FL           302    8:30 
  14   0:26:33  Sandra Ferrer-Gil           28   Tampa, FL                 307    8:33 
  15   0:27:10  Amy Greenfield              29   Tampa, FL                 338    8:45 
  16   0:27:13  Kelly Grieves               29   Tampa, FL                 344    8:46 
  17   0:27:15  Lori Griner                 29   Tampa, FL                 345    8:47 
  18   0:27:38  Connie Ridgway              28   Tampa, FL                 359    8:54 
  19   0:27:55  Kristen Antolik             28   Tampa, FL                 375    8:59 
  20   0:27:56  Ivy Settlemires             27   Tampa, FL                 376    9:00 
  21   0:28:19  Darcie Guite                27   Tampa, FL                 399    9:07 
  22   0:28:20  Jenna Talero                26   Unknown, XX               401    9:08 
  23   0:28:22  Stephanie Omalley           28   Tampa, FL                 403    9:08 
  24   0:28:33  Heather Chastain            29   Lakeland, FL              410    9:12 
  25   0:28:43  Jayci Peters                25   Tampa, FL                 424    9:15 
  26   0:28:43  Kaley Peters                28   Tampa, FL                 425    9:15 
  27   0:28:44  Lauren Bulge                26   Unknown, XX               428    9:15 
  28   0:29:18  Jaimi Valazquez-Spady       25   Riverview, FL             460    9:26 
  29   0:29:24  Ivy Cabot                   26   Tampa, FL                 465    9:28 
  30   0:29:25  Andrea Taylor               29   Tampa, FL                 468    9:28 
  31   0:29:27  Nicole Davis                27   Unknown, XX               469    9:29 
  32   0:29:28  Tessa Blosser               26   Tampa, FL                 473    9:30 
  33   0:29:32  Elizabeth Ely               28   Tampa, FL                 479    9:31 
  34   0:29:40  Keelee Wrenn                27   Tampa, FL                 481    9:33 
  35   0:29:41  Jennifer Gabisch            26   Tampa, FL                 483    9:33 
  36   0:29:58  Desiree Padron              29   Unknown, XX               502    9:39 
  37   0:29:58  Amber Bare                  29   Tampa, FL                 503    9:39 
  38   0:30:19  Sashy Czarnec               26   Lutz, FL                  527    9:46 
  39   0:30:35  Cameron McNabb              28   Tampa, FL                 534    9:51 
  40   0:30:40  Jacqueline Peregrin         28   Tampa, FL                 539    9:52 
  41   0:31:14  Jennifer Ferretti           29   Tampa, FL                 571   10:04 
  42   0:31:30  Robin Reina                 28   Tampa, FL                 591   10:09 
  43   0:32:03  Kara Burke                  27   Tampa, FL                 611   10:19 
  44   0:32:26  Nickie Mak                  29   Tampa, FL                 634   10:27 
  45   0:32:54  Lindsey Day                 26   Tampa, FL                 657   10:36 
  46   0:32:56  Ashley Derrick              29   Tampa, FL                 660   10:36 
  47   0:33:01  Valerie Holder              28   Tampa, FL                 668   10:38 
  48   0:33:03  Lindsay Lawley              25   Tampa, FL                 673   10:39 
  49   0:33:23  Lindsey Formosa-Odell       28   Valrico, FL               684   10:45 
  50   0:33:48  Melissa Elser               27   Tampa, FL                 710   10:53 
  51   0:33:49  Alejandro Espinoza          28   Tampa, FL                 712   10:53 
  52   0:33:49  Sarai Betanzos              27   Lutz, FL                  713   10:53 
  53   0:33:53  Kara Jolite                 27   Land O Lakes, FL          717   10:55 
  54   0:33:58  Stephanie Scaglione         25   Tampa, FL                 723   10:56 
  55   0:33:59  Molly Moore                 25   Tampa, FL                 726   10:57 
  56   0:34:00  Rebecca Crescentini         27   Tampa, FL                 729   10:57 
  57   0:34:11  Amber Altomonno             29   Unknown, XX               736   11:00 
  58   0:34:29  Stacey Crum                 29   Tampa, FL                 751   11:06 
  59   0:34:30  Sarah Broz                  29   Tampa, FL                 752   11:07 
  60   0:34:35  Dolly Lee                   25   Odessa, FL                761   11:08 
  61   0:34:38  Jennifer Watson             26   Tampa, FL                 764   11:09 
  62   0:34:42  Tiffany Bornfleth           27   Tampa, FL                 768   11:11 
  63   0:34:46  Kristina Anderson           27   Clearwater, FL            771   11:12 
  64   0:34:48  Pamela Draper               28   Wesley Chapel, FL         772   11:12 
  65   0:34:48  Ashley King                 29   Tampa, FL                 773   11:13 
  66   0:34:51  Ashley Hromyak              28   Lithia, FL                776   11:13 
  67   0:34:58  Melissa Douglas             28   Riverview, Fl, FL         785   11:16 
  68   0:35:15  Arly Ramos                  29   Brandon, FL               793   11:21 
  69   0:35:15  Michel Washington           25   Bartow, FL                794   11:21 
  70   0:35:19  Stephanie Johnson           28   Riverview, FL             795   11:22 
  71   0:36:01  Angelica Jaramillo          27   Tampa, FL                 838   11:36 
  72   0:36:26  Christina Barone            27   Tampa, FL                 850   11:44 
  73   0:36:53  Melinda Adams               29   Riverview, FL             864   11:53 
  74   0:36:53  Monica Ospina               27   Tampa, FL                 865   11:53 
  75   0:36:54  Caroline Harvey             27   Tampa, FL                 866   11:53 
  76   0:37:17  Julia Fracarossi            25   Brandon, FL               882   12:00 
  77   0:37:39  Rosalie Contreres           28   Dade City, FL             899   12:08 
  78   0:37:49  Kelly Abreu                 28   Tampa, FL                 908   12:11 
  79   0:37:57  Kristin Pfeffer             27   Plant City, FL            912   12:13 
  80   0:38:21  Julia Stevens               28   Riverview, FL             926   12:21 
  81   0:38:30  Heather Dougherty           27   Tampa, FL                 928   12:24 
  82   0:38:34  Candace White               29   Wesley Capel, FL          929   12:25 
  83   0:38:34  Nicole Carollo              29   Tampa, FL                 930   12:25 
  84   0:38:37  Tiffany Jayne               28   St. Petersburg, FL        933   12:26 
  85   0:39:44  Elizabeth Shows             28   Tampa, FL                 956   12:48 
  86   0:39:44  Daphanee Waters             27   Tampa, FL                 958   12:48 
  87   0:39:45  Ashley Sellers              25   Tampa, FL                 959   12:48 
  88   0:39:58  Andrea Klockow              28   Lakeland, FL              964   12:52 
  89   0:40:36  Staci Parker                28   Temple Terrace, FL        979   13:05 
  90   0:41:06  Jahee Lin                   28   Wesley Chapel, FL         996   13:14 
  91   0:41:22  Amber Cupari                28   Lutz, FL                 1001   13:19 
  92   0:41:26  Krisann Snow                25   Tampa, FL                1004   13:21 
  93   0:41:35  Kristina Adams              29   Parrish, FL              1008   13:24 
  94   0:42:46  Ann Lee                     28   Odessa, FL               1017   13:46 
  95   0:42:46  Katie Jacob                 29   Plant City, FL           1018   13:46 
  96   0:44:40  Lynsey Butner               28   Plant City, FL           1037   14:23 
  97   0:44:49  Liza Grafals                27   Tampa, FL                1042   14:26 
  98   0:44:57  Kim Pham                    28   Balm, FL                 1046   14:28 
  99   0:46:32  Brittany Jacobs             29   Brandon, FL              1062   14:59 
 100   0:46:59  Sandy Saephanh              28   Tampa, FL                1075   15:08 
 101   0:46:59  Jennifer Mulvihill          28   Hudson, FL               1076   15:08 
 102   0:48:29  Jacqueline Shanklin         27   Seffner, FL              1098   15:37 
 103   0:49:17  Katie Barto                 27   Tampa, FL                1107   15:52 
 104   0:52:05  Lissette Torres-Henriquez   27   Tampa, FL                1130   16:46 
 105   0:53:40  Stephanie D'Anna            25   Spring Hill, FL          1139   17:17 
 106   0:54:33  Julie Frame                 27   Tampa, FL                1152   17:34 
 107   0:59:09  Michelle Tolbert            28   Tampa, FL                1169   19:03 
 108   0:59:36  Sandra Calvillo             29   Tampa, FL                1174   19:11 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1   0:18:24  Don Geist                   32   Apollo Beach, FL           12    5:56 
   2   0:18:38  Justin Page                 31   Wesley Chapel, FL          14    6:00 
   3   0:18:49  Nate Leighton               31   Tampa, FL                  17    6:04 
   4   0:18:57  Paul Swindle                33   Tampa, FL                  19    6:06 
   5   0:19:44  Roderick McMullen           34   Tampa, FL                  33    6:21 
   6   0:20:29  Seth Camara                 31   Wesley Chapel, FL          51    6:36 
   7   0:20:54  Martin Triplett             33   Tampa, FL                  67    6:44 
   8   0:21:29  William Clinebell           33   Tampa, FL                  76    6:55 
   9   0:22:33  Paul Pacheco                31   Tampa, FL                 118    7:16 
  10   0:23:07  Fenn Giles                  32   Tampa, FL                 131    7:27 
  11   0:23:30  Jose Manzano                34   Lutz, FL                  146    7:34 
  12   0:23:35  David Marlowe               31   Tampa, FL                 148    7:36 
  13   0:23:38  Matthew Cox                 30   Wesley Chapel, FL         149    7:37 
  14   0:23:46  David Moyer                 30   Tampa, FL                 154    7:39 
  15   0:24:55  Adam Taylor                 30   Tampa, FL                 213    8:02 
  16   0:25:08  Rafael Hernandez            33   Tampa, FL                 224    8:06 
  17   0:25:16  Josh Adkins                 31   Unknown, XX               235    8:08 
  18   0:25:32  David Gdovin                34   Oldsmar, FL               251    8:14 
  19   0:25:55  Jonathan Trinh              32   St Petersburg, FL         269    8:21 
  20   0:26:16  Brian Kelly                 31   Tampa, FL                 294    8:28 
  21   0:26:18  Benjamin Pagan              34   Brandon, FL               296    8:28 
  22   0:26:48  Colin Thompson              34   Unknown, XX               321    8:38 
  23   0:26:55  James Chastain              30   Lakeland, FL              328    8:40 
  24   0:27:01  Brandon Brooks              34   Brandon, FL               333    8:42 
  25   0:27:49  Karl Burgerhoff             30   Tampa, FL                 371    8:58 
  26   0:27:57  Brent Hemen                 31   Riverview, FL             377    9:00 
  27   0:28:00  Kelly Clarkson              32   Unknown, XX               379    9:01 
  28   0:28:11  Tj Bresnahan                34   Tampa, FL                 391    9:05 
  29   0:28:11  Mike Mestre                 34   Odessa, FL                392    9:05 
  30   0:28:33  Joe Fullone                 34   Saint Petersburg, FL      409    9:12 
  31   0:28:45  Keegan Maloney              30   Haines City, FL           429    9:16 
  32   0:29:14  Justin Colvin               32   Tampa, FL                 459    9:25 
  33   0:29:41  Joe Andrews                 32   Clearwater, FL            484    9:34 
  34   0:29:50  Jourdan Haynes              31   Unknown, XX               495    9:37 
  35   0:30:00  Fransisco Colon             31   Unknown, XX               506    9:40 
  36   0:30:02  Pablo Reina                 31   Tampa, FL                 508    9:40 
  37   0:30:07  Jeff Garrone                34   Tampa, FL                 514    9:42 
  38   0:30:12  Dan Luddy                   34   Odessa, FL                517    9:44 
  39   0:30:13  Xiao Lin                    32   Wesley Chapel, FL         520    9:44 
  40   0:30:31  Matt Roberts                33   Tampa, FL                 533    9:50 
  41   0:30:52  Eric Padron                 32   Unknown, XX               550    9:56 
  42   0:30:57  Josh Cosby                  33   Riverview, FL             553    9:58 
  43   0:30:58  Julio Calderon              31   Riverview, FL             555    9:58 
  44   0:31:24  Jason Geisler               32   Riverview, FL             584   10:07 
  45   0:31:29  Jim Pullin                  32   Saint Petersburg, FL      588   10:08 
  46   0:31:54  Carlos Avila                34   Brandon, FL               604   10:16 
  47   0:32:23  Ryan Pereira                33   Tampa, FL                 630   10:26 
  48   0:32:28  Le Doan                     30   Tampa, FL                 636   10:27 
  49   0:32:48  Leon Snow                   34   Valrico, FL               649   10:34 
  50   0:33:24  Jeet Singh                  31   Tampa, FL                 685   10:45 
  51   0:33:39  David Saldarriaga           30   Unknown, XX               706   10:50 
  52   0:33:54  Joshua Crum                 31   Tampa, FL                 720   10:55 
  53   0:34:57  Gabriel Copello             30   Tampa, FL                 784   11:15 
  54   0:35:20  David Gomez Jr.             30   Land O Lakes, FL          796   11:23 
  55   0:35:36  Brian Hill                  30   Tampa, FL                 820   11:28 
  56   0:36:36  Viet Pham                   31   Lutz, FL                  858   11:47 
  57   0:37:10  Chuck Musser                32   Tampa, FL                 879   11:58 
  58   0:37:26  Mike Fegadel                31   Dunedin, FL               891   12:03 
  59   0:39:07  David Council               34   Lutz, FL                  943   12:36 
  60   0:39:44  John Waters                 33   Tampa, FL                 957   12:48 
  61   0:40:29  Chris Ward                  33   Plant City, FL            975   13:02 
  62   0:40:47  Evan Rosenthal              31   Unknown, XX               988   13:08 
  63   0:44:52  Elbio MacHado               33   Tampa, FL                1044   14:27 
  64   0:44:56  Nam Nguyen                  32   Lutz, FL                 1045   14:28 
  65   0:45:34  Jason Willis                32   Valrico, FL              1050   14:40 
  66   0:46:23  Ryan Geuther                30   Brandon, FL              1061   14:56 
  67   0:48:33  Pat Kaeowichien             30   Tampa, FL                1100   15:38 
  68   0:54:33  Abu McLean                  30   Tampa, FL                1151   17:34 
  69   0:57:37  Rafael Henriquez            33   Tampa, FL                1166   18:33 
  70   0:59:10  Paul Salmon                 33   Tampa, FL                1170   19:03 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1   0:22:11  Janey Arons                 32   Tampa, FL                  99    7:09 
   2   0:22:14  Laura Lankford              30   Unknown, XX               102    7:10 
   3   0:23:30  Luraina Hill                34   Tampa, FL                 145    7:34 
   4   0:23:48  Cortney Overstreet          33   Unknown, XX               156    7:40 
   5   0:24:14  Christa Willis              30   Tampa, FL                 178    7:48 
   6   0:25:11  Nicole Geisler              31   Riverview, FL             228    8:07 
   7   0:25:19  Angie Soles                 31   Tampa, FL                 239    8:09 
   8   0:25:27  Laura Kelly                 31   Tampa, FL                 246    8:12 
   9   0:25:56  Lauren Presson              32   Lakeland, FL              270    8:21 
  10   0:25:58  Charity Boyer               34   Tampa, FL                 274    8:22 
  11   0:26:09  Beth Thompson               30   Tampa, FL                 284    8:25 
  12   0:26:21  Amy Schmidt                 32   Wesley Chapel, FL         300    8:29 
  13   0:26:25  Audrey Lanton               31   St. Petersburg, FL        303    8:30 
  14   0:27:11  Heather Bridge              30   St Petersburg, FL         342    8:45 
  15   0:27:35  Michelle Leslie             34   Riverview, FL             357    8:53 
  16   0:27:39  Kellar Carmouche            31   Tampa, FL                 363    8:54 
  17   0:27:49  Sabrina Runestad            34   Tampa, FL                 369    8:57 
  18   0:28:13  Karen May                   33   Tampa, FL                 394    9:05 
  19   0:28:34  Dexia Fullone               32   St. Petersburg, FL        411    9:12 
  20   0:28:43  Michelle Ornelas            34   Riverview, FL             426    9:15 
  21   0:28:51  Deidre Goble                33   Unknown, XX               436    9:17 
  22   0:28:52  Anna Brown                  34   Tampa, FL                 438    9:18 
  23   0:28:54  Katherine Grenevac          31   Clearwater, FL            440    9:18 
  24   0:28:56  Dawn Aring                  32   Tampa, FL                 441    9:19 
  25   0:29:08  Alexis Koskan               30   Tampa, FL                 454    9:23 
  26   0:29:10  Trish Muley                 31   Unknown, XX               455    9:23 
  27   0:29:23  Lynda Stjour                32   Riverview, FL             464    9:28 
  28   0:29:53  Ledis Contreras             30   Zephyrhills, FL           498    9:38 
  29   0:29:54  Rori Becker                 31   St Petersburg, FL         499    9:38 
  30   0:29:57  Rosie Contreras             34   Wesley Chapel, FL         501    9:39 
  31   0:29:59  Teresa Magee                33   Tampa, FL                 505    9:39 
  32   0:30:06  Kimberly Kolinski           34   Unknown, XX               513    9:42 
  33   0:30:13  Parmvir Bahia               34   Unknown, XX               519    9:44 
  34   0:30:16  Kelly Porter                33   Brandon, FL               521    9:45 
  35   0:30:22  Hannah Tait                 30   Lutz, FL                  529    9:47 
  36   0:30:50  Angela Campisi              31   Tampa, FL                 548    9:56 
  37   0:30:57  Melissa Cosby               33   Riverview, FL             554    9:58 
  38   0:31:30  Ryan Hanis                  30   New York, NY              590   10:09 
  39   0:32:00  Luz Llano                   34   Tampa, FL                 610   10:18 
  40   0:32:21  Rebecca Michaels            33   Unknown, XX               627   10:25 
  41   0:32:46  Melisa Colon                33   Tampa, FL                 646   10:33 
  42   0:32:49  Kelly Burnette              32   Tampa, FL                 650   10:34 
  43   0:32:52  Jessica Gonzalez            30   Lutz, FL                  655   10:35 
  44   0:32:59  Louine Mallon               34   Riverview, FL             666   10:37 
  45   0:33:04  Michele Betancourt          34   Unknown, XX               675   10:39 
  46   0:33:09  Lynne Klasko                30   St. Pete, FL              679   10:40 
  47   0:33:29  Nichole Bennett             31   Land O Lakes, FL          693   10:47 
  48   0:33:31  Sarah Yates                 31   Land O Lakes, FL          695   10:48 
  49   0:33:38  Michelle Romonosky          31   Land O Lakes, FL          704   10:50 
  50   0:33:54  Candice Aiosa               31   Tampa, FL                 719   10:55 
  51   0:33:59  Amanda Esqueda              31   Dade City, FL             728   10:57 
  52   0:34:17  Aga Kasprzak                33   Tampa, FL                 742   11:02 
  53   0:34:33  Christina Anderson          31   Tampa, FL                 757   11:07 
  54   0:34:33  Christine Sakaniwa          34   Tampa, FL                 758   11:08 
  55   0:34:50  Nicole Jagusztyn            30   Tampa, FL                 775   11:13 
  56   0:34:51  Josephine Patti             33   Riverview, FL             778   11:13 
  57   0:34:56  Megan Wood                  33   Tampa, FL                 782   11:15 
  58   0:34:56  Anna Sayre                  33   Unknown, XX               783   11:15 
  59   0:35:09  Stephanie Saviola           32   Lakeland, FL              789   11:19 
  60   0:35:13  Cathy Kuba                  33   Land O' Lakes, FL         792   11:21 
  61   0:35:21  Christie Hattersley         31   Riverview, FL             797   11:23 
  62   0:35:31  Jaysie Dambach              34   Tampa, FL                 807   11:26 
  63   0:35:32  Melissa Hagood              33   Wesley Chapel, FL         811   11:27 
  64   0:35:36  Melissa Swymer              31   Wesley Chapel, FL         821   11:28 
  65   0:35:37  Angela Veiga                34   Tampa, FL                 822   11:28 
  66   0:35:39  Mina Patel                  33   Tampa, FL                 825   11:29 
  67   0:35:44  Jennifer McLaughlin         33   Riverview, FL             828   11:30 
  68   0:35:48  Sarah Lajevardi             34   Unknown, XX               829   11:32 
  69   0:35:49  Leslie Dwyer                31   Ruskin, FL                830   11:32 
  70   0:36:01  Cristine Vega-Perron        34   Tampa, FL                 839   11:36 
  71   0:36:05  Erin Terry                  31   St Petersburg, FL         841   11:37 
  72   0:36:23  Bridget Barringer           32   Lutz, FL                  849   11:43 
  73   0:36:29  Alice Meyer                 31   Unknown, XX               852   11:45 
  74   0:36:29  Cynthia Crim                30   Riverview, FL             853   11:45 
  75   0:37:24  Kimberly Luddy              34   Odessa, FL                890   12:03 
  76   0:37:33  Jennifer Harak              32   Tampa, FL                 895   12:06 
  77   0:38:04  Natalie Haney               34   Unknown, XX               916   12:16 
  78   0:38:04  Heather Andrews             33   Tampa, FL                 917   12:16 
  79   0:38:16  Devon Ducheneau             34   Venice, FL                925   12:19 
  80   0:38:59  Jennifer Fell               30   Tampa, FL                 939   12:33 
  81   0:39:04  Debbie Viveiros             30   Tampa, FL                 940   12:35 
  82   0:39:32  Chaz Collins                31   Brooksville, FL           953   12:44 
  83   0:40:13  Angie Lee                   34   Tampa, FL                 968   12:57 
  84   0:40:15  Mary Voigt                  33   Winter Haven, FL          972   12:58 
  85   0:40:27  Helen Santiago              33   Wesley Chapel, FL         974   13:02 
  86   0:40:30  Audrey Lawton               32   Unknown, XX               976   13:03 
  87   0:40:36  Luciana Diodati             30   Tampa, FL                 978   13:05 
  88   0:40:54  Cassandra Gonzmart          31   Tampa, FL                 992   13:10 
  89   0:41:22  Terese Power                33   Land O Lakes, FL         1002   13:19 
  90   0:43:52  Liza Geist                  30   Apollo Beach, FL         1032   14:07 
  91   0:43:52  Libby Boosalis              32   Tampa, FL                1033   14:07 
  92   0:45:34  Tiffany Willis              32   Valrico, FL              1049   14:40 
  93   0:45:42  Carol Cooper                31   Brandon, FL              1053   14:43 
  94   0:45:58  Sonia Ginarte               34   Tampa, FL                1056   14:48 
  95   0:46:10  Lo Van Yen                  32   Ruskin, FL               1058   14:52 
  96   0:46:54  Leia Shanyfelt              34   Clearwater, FL           1071   15:06 
  97   0:47:16  Jessca Balanza              32   Tampa, FL                1081   15:13 
  98   0:47:51  Maura Burns                 30   Lutz, FL                 1090   15:24 
  99   0:48:24  Kate Nucci                  32   Lakeland, FL             1096   15:35 
 100   0:48:59  Melissa Mekdeci             30   Land O Lakes, FL         1103   15:46 
 101   0:49:43  Elayne Jones                34   Tampa, FL                1115   16:01 
 102   0:49:55  Erika Alvarez               33   Winter Haven, FL         1120   16:04 
 103   0:51:28  Kamilah Boykin              34   Tampa, FL                1127   16:34 
 104   0:53:45  Katharyn McRoberts          30   Tampa, FL                1143   17:18 
 105   0:53:45  Carly Deluna                34   Tampa, FL                1144   17:18 
 106   0:54:04  Ingrid Kajut                34   Unknown, XX              1149   17:24 
 107   0:54:34  Shannan Faulkner            33   Tampa, FL                1153   17:34 
 108   0:57:31  Mariel Figueroa             31   Tampa, FL                1164   18:31 
 109   0:59:45  Jezabel Pagan               32   Tampa, FL                1176   19:14 
 110   1:06:55  Amanda Nally                30   Tampa, FL                1192   21:33 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1   0:18:43  Joe Theide                  37   New Port Richey, FL        16    6:02 
   2   0:19:59  Ron Yarbrough               35   Unknown, XX                41    6:26 
   3   0:20:43  Ken Page                    38   Lutz, FL                   62    6:40 
   4   0:21:44  Alan Tachikawa              36   Tampa, FL                  83    7:00 
   5   0:21:44  Paul Bernier                38   Riverview, FL              84    7:00 
   6   0:22:18  Josh Smith                  36   Riverview, FL             110    7:11 
   7   0:22:19  Jose Contreras              35   Wesley Chapel, FL         112    7:11 
   8   0:22:33  Kevin Edwards               39   Tampa, FL                 117    7:16 
   9   0:22:57  Mick Murschell              39   Valrico, FL               125    7:23 
  10   0:23:19  Kevin Fischer               36   Tampa, FL                 137    7:31 
  11   0:23:30  Andrew Demers               35   Fort Lauderdale, FL       144    7:34 
  12   0:23:40  John Haggart                39   Twin Lake, FL             152    7:37 
  13   0:23:52  Andrew Matson               35   Tampa, FL                 159    7:41 
  14   0:24:14  Robert Landram              36   Tampa, FL                 177    7:48 
  15   0:24:20  Sam Irmis                   38   St. Petersburg, FL        182    7:50 
  16   0:24:21  David Parker                36   Tampa, FL                 183    7:51 
  17   0:24:35  Jay Timberlake              37   Largo, FL                 196    7:55 
  18   0:24:43  Brent Todd                  35   Riverview, FL             204    7:58 
  19   0:25:05  Chad Gould                  37   Largo, FL                 223    8:05 
  20   0:25:20  Jake Blanchard              38   Largo, FL                 241    8:10 
  21   0:25:38  Dan Kurina                  39   Tampa, FL                 253    8:15 
  22   0:25:42  Salvador Bolanos            36   Tampa, FL                 255    8:17 
  23   0:25:44  William Starcevic Ii        36   Tampa, FL                 258    8:17 
  24   0:26:09  J. Heuer                    38   Tampa, FL                 283    8:25 
  25   0:26:12  Travis Phillips             36   Tampa, FL                 287    8:26 
  26   0:26:20  Kemel Thompson              38   Lutz, FL                  298    8:29 
  27   0:26:29  Anibal Cuevas               39   Tampa, FL                 305    8:32 
  28   0:26:45  Sean Geddes                 39   Tampa, FL                 319    8:37 
  29   0:26:51  Dave Jackson                39   Clewiston, FL             323    8:39 
  30   0:26:57  Benjamin Urfer              38   Sarasota, FL              330    8:41 
  31   0:27:19  Juan Castro                 35   Unknown, XX               346    8:48 
  32   0:27:43  Johnny Rodgers              39   Tampa, FL                 364    8:56 
  33   0:28:05  Vincent Tafuro              35   Tampa, FL                 384    9:03 
  34   0:28:16  Desi Rivera                 35   Lakeland, FL              397    9:06 
  35   0:28:44  Dan Inglime                 38   Unknown, XX               427    9:15 
  36   0:29:05  Chris Hoff                  35   Tampa, FL                 450    9:22 
  37   0:29:21  David Burleson              36   Tampa, FL                 462    9:27 
  38   0:29:22  James Stock                 36   Temple Terrace, FL        463    9:28 
  39   0:29:40  Mark Rios                   35   Tampa, FL                 482    9:33 
  40   0:29:41  Barry Matthews              35   Tampa, FL                 485    9:34 
  41   0:29:50  Luis Montenegro             38   Bradenton, FL             494    9:36 
  42   0:30:03  Justin Porth                39   Tampa, FL                 509    9:41 
  43   0:30:16  Stuart Porter               37   Brandon, FL               522    9:45 
  44   0:30:25  Tim Weiford                 35   Unknown, XX               532    9:48 
  45   0:30:48  Andy Bolin                  35   Riverview, FL             546    9:55 
  46   0:30:51  William Torres Jr.          36   Tampa, FL                 549    9:56 
  47   0:31:07  Tony Mondor                 36   Valrico, FL               565   10:01 
  48   0:31:25  Scott Fruhwald              38   Wesley Chapel, FL         585   10:07 
  49   0:31:32  Bryan Kruger                39   Tampa, FL                 595   10:09 
  50   0:31:56  Sean Radnoti                37   Tampa, FL                 606   10:17 
  51   0:31:56  John Pacifici               39   Tampa, FL                 607   10:17 
  52   0:32:04  Damon Shiver                36   Tampa, FL                 613   10:20 
  53   0:33:03  Stephen Odell               39   Valrico, FL               670   10:38 
  54   0:34:02  Ryan Hartman                36   Unknown, XX               730   10:57 
  55   0:34:19  Jay Reese                   39   Land O Lakes, FL          744   11:03 
  56   0:34:31  Paul Briley                 37   Tampa, FL                 754   11:07 
  57   0:35:02  Richard Prado               39   Tampa, FL                 787   11:17 
  58   0:36:36  James Choi                  37   Tampa, FL                 859   11:47 
  59   0:36:38  William Wood                38   Tampa, FL                 860   11:48 
  60   0:36:56  Ricardo Milantes            35   Land O Lakes, FL          869   11:53 
  61   0:37:40  Jason Bagwell               35   Saint Petersburg, FL      902   12:08 
  62   0:38:09  Patrick Whalen              37   Tampa, FL                 921   12:17 
  63   0:38:10  Ray Bouckenooghe            38   Trinity, FL               922   12:17 
  64   0:40:37  Troy Simpson                35   Tampa, FL                 980   13:05 
  65   0:41:54  Carl Goodwin                35   Pinellas Park, FL        1011   13:29 
  66   0:42:07  James Fleming               39   Tampa, FL                1013   13:34 
  67   0:44:12  Rob Crescentini             37   Land O Lakes, FL         1034   14:14 
  68   0:44:51  Brian Brogan                38   Lutz, FL                 1043   14:27 
  69   0:45:53  Roger Geib                  36   Tampa, FL                1055   14:46 
  70   0:46:52  Daniel Shoneyfelt           36   Clearwater, FL           1070   15:06 
  71   0:47:06  Samuel White                38   Tampa, FL                1079   15:10 
  72   0:47:42  Emil Peterson               37   Tampa, FL                1087   15:22 
  73   0:59:37  Joseph Ehl                  36   Tampa, FL                1175   19:12 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1   0:21:22  Jennifer Picciano           38   Winter Garden, FL          72    6:53 
   2   0:21:23  Ann Yarnell                 35   Tampa, FL                  73    6:53 
   3   0:21:40  Danielle Logan              37   Bradenton, FL              81    6:59 
   4   0:22:04  Chrissa Bolin               36   Riverview, FL              97    7:07 
   5   0:23:28  Valerie Laconto             38   Tampa, FL                 141    7:34 
   6   0:23:49  Alison Thiede               35   Trinity, FL               157    7:40 
   7   0:24:21  Angela Heuchan              38   Tampa, FL                 184    7:51 
   8   0:24:24  Mandi Hart                  36   Unknown, XX               189    7:52 
   9   0:24:36  Bridget Hahn                37   Unknown, XX               198    7:55 
  10   0:25:14  Andrea Danner               38   Tampa, FL                 232    8:08 
  11   0:25:45  Julia Brown                 36   Tampa, FL                 259    8:18 
  12   0:25:49  Tina Herbst                 37   Tampa, FL                 265    8:19 
  13   0:25:59  Leigh Knickerbocker         35   Riverview, FL             275    8:22 
  14   0:26:07  Cindy Ziegler               39   Unknown, XX               281    8:25 
  15   0:27:06  Mary Timberlake             37   Largo, FL                 336    8:44 
  16   0:27:11  Shaina Sine                 35   Tampa, FL                 339    8:45 
  17   0:27:11  Melissa Misgen              36   Unknown, XX               340    8:45 
  18   0:27:31  Amy Miranda                 37   Tampa, FL                 353    8:52 
  19   0:27:33  Shawntae Brown              39   Riverview, FL             354    8:52 
  20   0:27:34  Tiffany Scionti             35   Tampa, FL                 355    8:53 
  21   0:27:39  Rachelle Herzek             38   Brooksville, FL           362    8:54 
  22   0:27:45  Louise Castro               38   Unknown, XX               365    8:56 
  23   0:28:39  Svetlana Dodd               37   Tampa, FL                 417    9:14 
  24   0:28:39  Robin Galley                35   Tampa, FL                 418    9:14 
  25   0:28:47  Jennifer Menard             38   Riverview, FL             431    9:16 
  26   0:28:48  Sandy Webb                  39   Largo, FL                 433    9:17 
  27   0:29:03  Ana Garcia-Pagan            35   Brandon, FL               446    9:21 
  28   0:29:05  Erika McDermott             35   Unknown, XX               451    9:22 
  29   0:29:07  Johanne Caglianone          39   Tampa, FL                 452    9:22 
  30   0:29:25  Jennifer Dimillo            37   Tampa, FL                 466    9:28 
  31   0:29:32  Mary Navarre                37   Tampa, FL                 478    9:31 
  32   0:29:41  Stephanie Patterson         38   Riverview, FL             486    9:34 
  33   0:29:48  Melanie Salch               35   Riverview, FL             489    9:36 
  34   0:29:49  Kristen Anderson            39   Unknown, XX               491    9:36 
  35   0:29:51  Brenda Montenegro           36   Riverview, FL             497    9:37 
  36   0:30:01  Kristine Alderson           37   Tampa, FL                 507    9:40 
  37   0:30:09  Barbara Tesar               35   Tampa, FL                 516    9:43 
  38   0:30:21  Myriam Vargas               35   Brandon, FL               528    9:46 
  39   0:30:55  Cheryl Oliver               39   Seffner, FL               552    9:57 
  40   0:31:18  Monique Mattila             35   Tampa, FL                 579   10:05 
  41   0:31:31  Cheri McGill                39   Tampa, FL                 592   10:09 
  42   0:32:22  Tessa Shiver                39   Tampa, FL                 628   10:25 
  43   0:32:47  Ericka Walters              35   Unknown, XX               648   10:33 
  44   0:33:28  Kristina Scallon            38   Valrico, FL               690   10:47 
  45   0:33:35  Kristin Schubriy            35   Unknown, XX               701   10:49 
  46   0:33:40  Heather Allen               35   Tampa, FL                 707   10:51 
  47   0:33:45  Caren Skversky              37   Tampa, FL                 708   10:52 
  48   0:33:48  Ann Connell                 35   Spring Hill, FL           709   10:53 
  49   0:34:15  Jennifer Burnette           35   Tampa, FL                 740   11:02 
  50   0:34:32  Mel Crowley                 38   Lakeland, FL              756   11:07 
  51   0:35:05  Jennifer Putnam             38   Riverview, FL             788   11:18 
  52   0:35:34  Alba Rivera                 35   Lutz, FL                  814   11:27 
  53   0:35:56  Megan Tebera                39   Tampa, FL                 835   11:34 
  54   0:36:28  Nadia Hallock               35   Riverview, FL             851   11:45 
  55   0:36:54  Brandi Braudrick            37   Tampa, FL                 867   11:53 
  56   0:37:09  Monique Franco              35   Brandon, FL               877   11:58 
  57   0:37:31  Kristie Collins             37   Plant City, FL            892   12:05 
  58   0:37:36  Paola Gruner                36   Tampa, FL                 897   12:07 
  59   0:37:40  Lana Fischer                35   Madeira Beach, FL         903   12:08 
  60   0:37:45  Raiza Calderon              35   Riverview, FL             906   12:09 
  61   0:38:02  Bethoria Paige              38   Tampa, FL                 914   12:15 
  62   0:38:08  Zaida Betanzos              37   Tampa, FL                 919   12:17 
  63   0:38:09  Wendy Villa                 36   Dade City, FL             920   12:17 
  64   0:38:16  Jennifer Kranz              38   Venice, FL                924   12:19 
  65   0:38:39  Celeste Juan                39   Tampa, FL                 935   12:27 
  66   0:39:07  Laura Cohen                 35   Tampa, FL                 941   12:36 
  67   0:39:27  Tina Burkardt               39   Wesley Chapel, FL         950   12:42 
  68   0:39:30  Denise Oliveira             36   Tampa, FL                 951   12:43 
  69   0:40:44  Michelle Akers              36   Tampa, FL                 987   13:07 
  70   0:41:04  Yarita Galarza              38   Largo, FL                 994   13:14 
  71   0:41:05  Laura Rosario               39   Wesley Chapel, FL         995   13:14 
  72   0:41:07  Leiby Ponce                 37   Land O Lakes, FL          997   13:14 
  73   0:41:10  Stephanie Midler            36   Saint Petersburg, FL      998   13:15 
  74   0:42:07  Karen Fleming               36   Tampa, FL                1012   13:34 
  75   0:42:10  Christine Robinson          39   Wesley Chapel, FL        1015   13:35 
  76   0:44:21  Kellie Petry                35   Land O Lakes, FL         1035   14:17 
  77   0:45:40  Julie Haura                 39   Tampa, FL                1051   14:42 
  78   0:46:34  Angela Viles                36   Winter Haven, FL         1064   15:00 
  79   0:46:55  Kirsten Carlisle            38   Tampa, FL                1073   15:06 
  80   0:47:42  Stacey Peterson             38   Tampa, FL                1086   15:22 
  81   0:49:06  Yvette Hoff                 38   Wesley Chapel, FL        1106   15:48 
  82   0:49:46  Stephanie Saccaro           37   Gibsonton, FL            1119   16:01 
  83   0:52:14  Patricia Davis              35   Land O Lakes, FL         1132   16:49 
  84   0:53:03  Evelyn Sautos               37   Tampa, FL                1136   17:05 
  85   0:53:10  Danielle Geib               36   Tampa, FL                1137   17:07 
  86   0:57:32  Gabriela Martinez           35   Tampa, FL                1165   18:31 
  87   0:59:13  Shamekia Keaton             36   Tampa, FL                1171   19:04 
  88   1:01:06  Tina Chatham                38   Tampa, FL                1183   19:40 
  89   1:06:33  Kristi Bartle               35   Tampa, FL                1191   21:26 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1   0:19:39  Brian Gallagher             41   Riverview, FL              32    6:20 
   2   0:19:48  Scott Flint                 43   Lutz, FL                   37    6:23 
   3   0:19:51  Mark Johnson                43   Tampa, FL                  38    6:24 
   4   0:21:43  Troy Kelley                 43   Tampa, FL                  82    7:00 
   5   0:22:01  Gary Searls                 41   Riverview, FL              94    7:06 
   6   0:22:03  Michael Payette             44   Tampa, FL                  95    7:06 
   7   0:22:04  Hany Rifai                  40   Tampa, FL                  96    7:07 
   8   0:22:49  Dan Lacroix                 43   Unknown, XX               121    7:21 
   9   0:23:01  Brad Johnson                41   Ocala, FL                 127    7:25 
  10   0:23:04  Ted Watson                  44   Holmes Beach, FL          130    7:26 
  11   0:23:28  Darren Farfante             41   Tampa, FL                 140    7:33 
  12   0:24:11  Devin Young                 42   Tampa, FL                 171    7:47 
  13   0:24:30  David Devaney               43   Tampa, FL                 193    7:53 
  14   0:24:33  Joel Wonicker-Cook          43   Palm Harbor, FL           194    7:54 
  15   0:24:41  Dave Johnson                42   Oldsmar, FL               202    7:57 
  16   0:24:50  Derrick Calandra            41   St. Petersburg, FL        207    8:00 
  17   0:25:40  Gerald Detz                 42   Safety Habor, FL          254    8:16 
  18   0:26:12  Troy Vansacik               41   Winter Haven, FL          288    8:26 
  19   0:26:35  Bryan Brown                 42   Ruskin, FL                308    8:34 
  20   0:26:48  James Stirling              44   Tampa, FL                 320    8:38 
  21   0:26:55  David Shiner                41   St Petersburg, FL         327    8:40 
  22   0:27:13  Samir Hasanbasic            40   Saint Petersburg, FL      343    8:46 
  23   0:27:38  Michael Rose                44   Tampa, FL                 361    8:54 
  24   0:27:47  Greg Surla                  42   Gibsonton, FL             367    8:57 
  25   0:27:59  Steve Parker                44   Tampa, FL                 378    9:01 
  26   0:29:08  Kent Viles                  40   Winter Haven, FL          453    9:23 
  27   0:30:07  Edwin Elson                 42   Tampa, FL                 515    9:42 
  28   0:30:37  Ulf Kubisiak                43   Tampa, FL                 537    9:52 
  29   0:30:45  Larry Cercola               41   Land O Lakes, FL          543    9:54 
  30   0:31:15  Jeffrey Haynes              42   Bradenton, FL             572   10:04 
  31   0:31:25  Jack Fry                    43   Tampa, FL                 586   10:07 
  32   0:32:19  Melinda Velasquez           42   Wesley Chapel, FL         625   10:24 
  33   0:32:50  Kent Solis                  44   Tampa, FL                 652   10:34 
  34   0:33:03  Hank Schultz                42   Tampa, FL                 672   10:39 
  35   0:33:50  Daniel Wainright            41   Tampa, FL                 715   10:54 
  36   0:34:27  Edward Franco               40   Tampa, FL                 749   11:06 
  37   0:34:56  Brian Bochert               41   Valrico, FL               781   11:15 
  38   0:35:13  Raymond Howell              41   Tampa, FL                 791   11:20 
  39   0:35:28  Nelson Potter               44   Tampa, FL                 803   11:25 
  40   0:35:29  Michael Cutts               44   Unknown, XX               805   11:26 
  41   0:36:09  Pat Kelly                   43   Tampa, FL                 842   11:38 
  42   0:36:10  Tracey Webb                 41   Largo, FL                 843   11:39 
  43   0:37:20  Michael Eisman              43   Tampa, FL                 887   12:01 
  44   0:37:21  Marion Yongue               43   Oldsmar, FL               888   12:02 
  45   0:38:35  Mel Eakley                  44   Zephyrhills, FL           931   12:25 
  46   0:40:38  Russell Sarratt             43   Palm Harbor, FL           981   13:05 
  47   0:42:09  Ryan Robinson               40   Wesley Chapel, FL        1014   13:34 
  48   0:45:40  Eric Haura                  44   Tampa, FL                1052   14:42 
  49   0:49:28  Mark Boor                   41   Davenport, FL            1111   15:56 
  50   0:54:04  Paul Diballa                41   Valrico, FL              1148   17:24 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1   0:22:15  Renee Marcus                40   Unknown, XX               105    7:10 
   2   0:22:17  Laura Drake                 44   Brooksville, FL           108    7:11 
   3   0:24:16  Sue Nance                   44   St Petersburg, FL         179    7:49 
   4   0:24:38  Heather Bauder              42   Carrollwood, FL           199    7:56 
   5   0:24:47  Cynthia Adair               43   St Petersburg, FL         205    7:59 
   6   0:24:51  Cami Piche                  44   Holiday, FL               210    8:00 
   7   0:25:11  Teresa Searls               43   Riverview, FL             229    8:07 
   8   0:25:12  Carmen Gallagher            44   Riverview, FL             230    8:07 
   9   0:25:29  Sunny Hickey                41   Lithia, FL                249    8:13 
  10   0:25:45  Angela Rankin               41   Tampa, FL                 260    8:18 
  11   0:25:46  Shelly Markee               42   Tampa, FL                 261    8:18 
  12   0:25:47  Iris Rouse                  41   Tampa, FL                 263    8:18 
  13   0:25:51  Debby Pike                  42   Riverview, FL             267    8:20 
  14   0:26:01  Alexandra Stirling          43   Tampa, FL                 277    8:23 
  15   0:26:11  Tammy Guthrie               42   Valrico, FL               285    8:26 
  16   0:26:16  Erika Freifeld              42   Tampa, FL                 293    8:28 
  17   0:27:06  Michele Sale                43   Lutz, FL                  335    8:44 
  18   0:27:21  Carla Garcia                44   Temple Terrace, FL        348    8:48 
  19   0:28:27  Bobbi Anderson              42   Winter Haven, FL          404    9:10 
  20   0:28:38  Lara Toothman               42   Tampa, FL                 415    9:13 
  21   0:29:28  Kelley Fry                  42   Tampa, FL                 472    9:29 
  22   0:29:36  Amy Shafer                  40   Winter Haven, FL          480    9:32 
  23   0:29:46  Kimberly Collins            43   Tampa, FL                 488    9:35 
  24   0:30:03  Pamela Muriel               41   Tampa, FL                 510    9:41 
  25   0:30:23  Melinda Velasquez           42   Wesley Chapel, FL         531    9:47 
  26   0:30:38  Marti Galloway              43   St. Petersburg, FL        538    9:52 
  27   0:30:45  Stephanie Canada            43   Unknown, XX               542    9:54 
  28   0:30:46  Jackie Lais                 44   Tampa, FL                 544    9:54 
  29   0:30:49  Kim Howery                  41   Tampa, FL                 547    9:56 
  30   0:31:29  Jennifer Jones              40   Tampa, FL                 589   10:08 
  31   0:31:31  Amie Reutimann              44   Tampa, FL                 594   10:09 
  32   0:31:37  Pam Barrett                 42   Tampa, FL                 597   10:11 
  33   0:31:46  Yarisi Valero               41   Tampa, FL                 601   10:14 
  34   0:32:39  Kathy Martinez              42   Tampa, FL                 638   10:31 
  35   0:32:41  Karen Fox                   40   Spring Hill, FL           642   10:32 
  36   0:33:08  Lisa Muniz                  40   Winter Haven, FL          678   10:40 
  37   0:33:11  Carman Lugo                 42   Parrish, FL               681   10:41 
  38   0:33:31  Silvia Walsh                41   Lithia, FL                696   10:48 
  39   0:33:33  Carolyn Brocks              42   Valrico, FL               698   10:48 
  40   0:33:33  Cindy Kelly                 44   Tampa, FL                 700   10:48 
  41   0:33:49  Christy Watts               43   Tampa, FL                 711   10:53 
  42   0:33:59  Violet Taylor               42   Brandon, FL               725   10:56 
  43   0:34:15  Kelly Reukauf               41   Dunedin, FL               741   11:02 
  44   0:34:19  Alina Perkins               42   Tampa, FL                 743   11:03 
  45   0:34:20  Vanessa Hom                 42   Brandon, FL               745   11:03 
  46   0:34:22  Alison Weber                41   Tampa, FL                 747   11:04 
  47   0:34:51  Kathy Martocchio            44   Tampa, FL                 777   11:13 
  48   0:35:32  Tanya Fernandez             41   Tampa, FL                 810   11:26 
  49   0:35:36  Cheryl Arko                 41   Lutz, FL                  818   11:28 
  50   0:35:37  Shari Quackenbush           42   Tampa, FL                 823   11:28 
  51   0:35:38  Diana Deye                  40   Clearwater, FL            824   11:29 
  52   0:35:39  Janette Cacioppo            41   Clearwater, FL            826   11:29 
  53   0:36:03  Deanna Willsey              43   Tampa, FL                 840   11:36 
  54   0:36:17  Michele McCoy               41   Tampa, FL                 848   11:41 
  55   0:37:07  Hillarie Mastandrea         41   Tamp, FL                  875   11:57 
  56   0:37:39  46 Wainright                41   Tampa, FL                 900   12:08 
  57   0:37:43  Julie Fine                  42   Wesley Chapel, FL         905   12:09 
  58   0:37:47  Dawn Perkins                43   Tampa, FL                 907   12:10 
  59   0:37:56  Linda Rooney                43   Wesley Chapel, FL         911   12:13 
  60   0:38:06  Anna Thayer                 44   Tampa, FL                 918   12:16 
  61   0:39:17  Annelie Forsell             42   Tampa, FL                 946   12:39 
  62   0:39:43  Stacey Thomas               41   Tampa, FL                 955   12:47 
  63   0:39:53  Mercedes Robaina            44   Brandon, FL               961   12:51 
  64   0:40:06  Traci Heacock               44   Lutz, FL                  965   12:55 
  65   0:40:15  Lori Eakley                 43   Zephyrhills, FL           971   12:57 
  66   0:40:38  Nancy Sarratt               41   Palm Harbor, FL           982   13:05 
  67   0:40:47  Megan Hernandez             44   Lutz, FL                  989   13:08 
  68   0:41:24  Alesha Looper               43   Temple Terrace, FL       1003   13:20 
  69   0:41:29  Barbara Benedict            40   Tampa, FL                1006   13:21 
  70   0:42:48  Mary Kennedy                41   Lithia, FL               1019   13:47 
  71   0:43:31  Nicole McCalvin             41   Tampa, FL                1030   14:01 
  72   0:46:19  Renee Schanz                44   Safety Harbor, FL        1060   14:55 
  73   0:46:46  Monica Matos                41   Tampa, FL                1067   15:04 
  74   0:46:46  Cheryl Diballa              42   Valrico, FL              1068   15:04 
  75   0:46:50  Jennifer Hernandez          41   Tampa, FL                1069   15:05 
  76   0:46:54  Kimberly McQuire            43   Tampa, FL                1072   15:06 
  77   0:47:00  Michelle Deloreto           43   Zephyrhills, FL          1077   15:08 
  78   0:48:25  Toni Ynes                   42   Tampa, FL                1097   15:35 
  79   0:48:29  Febie McMillan              40   Tampa, FL                1099   15:37 
  80   0:49:24  Anne Boor                   42   Davenport, FL            1110   15:54 
  81   0:49:33  Denise Ward                 44   Plant City, FL           1113   15:57 
  82   0:49:44  Kimberly Williams           44   Tampa, FL                1116   16:01 
  83   0:50:41  Jennifer Jeffries           41   Tampa, FL                1122   16:19 
  84   0:50:41  Carla Garrett               42   Tampa, FL                1123   16:19 
  85   0:51:10  Melissa Hurt                42   Unknown, XX              1124   16:29 
  86   0:51:11  Stacy Heath                 42   Lutz, FL                 1125   16:29 
  87   0:52:17  Melissa Matos               43   Tampa, FL                1134   16:50 
  88   0:56:55  Robin Vansacik              41   Winter Haven, FL         1162   18:20 
  89   1:00:59  Cristine Kruger             43   Tampa, FL                1180   19:38 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1   0:19:22  Rod Crowley                 49   Lakeland, FL               27    6:14 
   2   0:19:45  Nick Nance                  46   Saint Petersburg, FL       36    6:22 
   3   0:20:04  Andrew Findlay              45   Tampa, FL                  43    6:28 
   4   0:20:37  Craig Montgomery            49   Tampa, FL                  56    6:38 
   5   0:20:40  Jon Docs                    49   Unknown, XX                60    6:39 
   6   0:20:41  David Tebera                48   Tampa, FL                  61    6:40 
   7   0:21:11  Juan Villa                  47   Tampa, FL                  68    6:50 
   8   0:21:48  David Thorpe                46   Temple Terrace, FL         86    7:01 
   9   0:21:58  Stephen Chewning            46   Tampa, FL                  89    7:04 
  10   0:21:58  Ed Scheid                   48   Lutz, FL                   91    7:04 
  11   0:22:19  Chip Bauder                 46   Tampa, FL                 111    7:11 
  12   0:23:01  Gary Lee                    49   Tampa, FL                 128    7:25 
  13   0:23:24  Matt Costa                  46   Tampa, FL                 139    7:32 
  14   0:23:55  Michael Grove               46   Tampa, FL                 161    7:42 
  15   0:24:04  Christopher Kullman         48   Clearwater, FL            168    7:45 
  16   0:24:11  Victor Vishinsky            45   Bradenton, FL             172    7:47 
  17   0:24:23  William Hughes              47   Riverview, FL             187    7:51 
  18   0:25:10  Tommy Williams              49   Thonotosassa, FL          225    8:06 
  19   0:25:18  Ken Hacek                   48   Tampa, FL                 236    8:09 
  20   0:25:18  Steve Hall                  48   Tampa, FL                 237    8:09 
  21   0:25:22  Matt Noto                   46   Tampa, FL                 243    8:10 
  22   0:25:31  Philip Hazel                47   Ocala, FL                 250    8:13 
  23   0:25:49  Bruce Richter               45   Lutz, FL                  266    8:19 
  24   0:26:06  Tom Ashe                    47   Tampa, FL                 279    8:24 
  25   0:26:16  Jim Porter                  48   Tampa, FL                 292    8:28 
  26   0:26:21  Charles Linelsey            49   Tampa, FL                 299    8:29 
  27   0:26:22  William Ouchark             48   Bradenton, FL             301    8:30 
  28   0:27:38  Ricard Aronson              48   Lakewood Ranch, FL        360    8:54 
  29   0:28:02  Don Haire                   47   Odessa, FL                380    9:02 
  30   0:28:03  Peter Buczynsky             46   Odessa, FL                381    9:02 
  31   0:28:09  Howard Valentine            47   Unknown, XX               387    9:04 
  32   0:28:30  Richard Kennedy             45   Tampa, FL                 406    9:11 
  33   0:28:43  Brendan Ellis               46   Lakeland, FL              422    9:15 
  34   0:28:59  Joey Quiroz                 48   Riverview, FL             445    9:20 
  35   0:29:55  Keith Monahan               46   Sarasota, FL              500    9:38 
  36   0:30:13  John Maguregui              47   New Port Richey, FL       518    9:44 
  37   0:30:17  Lance Cherry                49   Tampa, FL                 523    9:45 
  38   0:31:00  Tom Kilkelly                47   Tampa, FL                 559    9:59 
  39   0:31:12  Darrin Dodd                 45   Tampa, FL                 569   10:03 
  40   0:31:33  Mitul Patel                 48   Unknown, XX               596   10:10 
  41   0:32:50  Daryn Perkins               46   Tampa, FL                 653   10:34 
  42   0:33:01  Larry Deluna                47   Riverview, FL             669   10:38 
  43   0:33:58  Bill Shanks                 46   Tampa, FL                 724   10:56 
  44   0:34:40  Anthony Nuccio              47   Dallas, GA                765   11:10 
  45   0:34:41  Peter Sullivan              47   Tampa, FL                 766   11:10 
  46   0:34:50  Scott Beddow                47   Brandon, FL               774   11:13 
  47   0:34:54  John Matthews               49   Unknown, XX               780   11:14 
  48   0:35:55  John Roosen                 48   Tampa, FL                 834   11:34 
  49   0:36:00  Troy Lovell                 45   Valrico, FL               837   11:35 
  50   0:36:15  Kent Compton                48   Zephyrhills, FL           846   11:41 
  51   0:37:33  David Reynolds              45   Unknown, XX               893   12:05 
  52   0:38:38  Antonio Baez                49   Riverview, FL             934   12:26 
  53   0:39:50  Antonio De Manuel           49   Brandon, FL               960   12:50 
  54   0:39:57  Paul Carlisle               46   Tampa, FL                 963   12:52 
  55   0:40:10  Michael Benedict            49   Tampa, FL                 967   12:56 
  56   0:40:14  Scott Lewis                 48   Holiday, FL               970   12:57 
  57   0:41:32  Mark Fay                    48   Wesley Chapel, FL        1007   13:22 
  58   0:43:08  Jose Casa                   45   Hazlet, NJ               1023   13:53 
  59   0:45:42  Donald Mooneyham            45   Eagle Lake, FL           1054   14:43 
  60   0:53:43  Eugene Cunningham           46   Riverview, FL            1141   17:18 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1   0:24:12  Teena Avadikian             46   Zephyrhills, FL           175    7:48 
   2   0:24:25  Caryn Robinson              47   Brandon, FL               190    7:52 
   3   0:25:28  Sylviane Jordan             46   Brandon, FL               247    8:12 
   4   0:26:52  Erin McCormick              47   Tampa, FL                 326    8:39 
   5   0:26:58  Cass Hughes                 47   Riverview, FL             331    8:41 
   6   0:27:05  Karen Haara                 47   Tampa, FL                 334    8:43 
   7   0:27:26  Sandra Boyle                45   Fl, XX                    351    8:50 
   8   0:27:47  Anna Modig                  48   St. Petersburg, FL        368    8:57 
   9   0:28:07  Linda Huffman               46   Tampa, FL                 386    9:03 
  10   0:28:35  Debra Hyde                  45   Tampa, FL                 412    9:12 
  11   0:28:46  Lisa Willey                 48   Tampa, FL                 430    9:16 
  12   0:28:53  Adeline Giattino            48   Wimauma, FL               439    9:18 
  13   0:29:31  Brinyde Nazzaro             46   Unknown, XX               476    9:31 
  14   0:29:49  Pamela Heath                49   Riverview, FL             492    9:36 
  15   0:30:36  Debra Manley                46   Tampa, FL                 536    9:51 
  16   0:30:46  Mary Glass                  49   Wesley Chapel, FL         545    9:55 
  17   0:31:04  Rhonda McIntyre             47   Unknown, XX               563   10:00 
  18   0:31:04  Terri Contento              48   Lutz, FL                  564   10:00 
  19   0:31:07  Darcelle Welker             46   Land O Lakes, FL          566   10:01 
  20   0:31:11  Sherry Williams             48   Thonotosassa, FL          568   10:02 
  21   0:31:14  Maureen Cabral              47   Tampa, FL                 570   10:03 
  22   0:31:17  Migdalia Rios               47   Seffner, FL               577   10:04 
  23   0:31:18  Annette Martinez            47   Plant City, FL            581   10:05 
  24   0:31:19  Holly Thornhill             45   Lake Wales, FL            583   10:05 
  25   0:31:29  Carol McGuire               46   Valrico, FL               587   10:08 
  26   0:31:42  Melanie Myers               46   Tampa, FL                 600   10:12 
  27   0:31:57  Christine Beck              48   Tampa, FL                 608   10:17 
  28   0:32:06  Beth Roosen                 48   Tampa, FL                 616   10:20 
  29   0:32:11  Lisa Bell                   46   Tampa, FL                 621   10:22 
  30   0:32:26  Alison Hay                  49   Brandon, FL               633   10:27 
  31   0:32:58  Karen Erdelac               45   Clearwater, FL            662   10:37 
  32   0:32:59  Lisa Richter                45   Lutz, FL                  665   10:37 
  33   0:33:07  Lisa McLean                 47   Tampa, FL                 676   10:40 
  34   0:33:29  Audrey Hirst                45   Tampa, FL                 692   10:47 
  35   0:33:31  Tracey Aramati              48   Lithia, FL                694   10:48 
  36   0:33:32  Chris Quiroz                46   Riverview, FL             697   10:48 
  37   0:33:33  Marla McLaughlin            48   Zephyrhills, FL           699   10:48 
  38   0:33:37  Susan Vice                  46   Unknown, XX               702   10:49 
  39   0:33:39  Felicia Newland             48   Parrish, FL               705   10:50 
  40   0:33:59  Darlene Coker               48   Tampa, FL                 727   10:57 
  41   0:34:09  Mary Inglima                45   Clearwater, FL            733   11:00 
  42   0:34:12  Alisa Linares               49   Tampa, FL                 737   11:01 
  43   0:34:12  Veronica Kilkelly           45   Tampa, FL                 738   11:01 
  44   0:34:14  Irma Flores                 46   Tampa, FL                 739   11:01 
  45   0:35:22  Kim Scheid                  46   Lutz, FL                  798   11:23 
  46   0:35:24  Denise Fontes               46   Lutz, FL                  799   11:24 
  47   0:36:58  Kate Briley                 48   Tampa, FL                 870   11:54 
  48   0:37:01  Nicole Tauber               46   Odessa, FL                873   11:55 
  49   0:37:35  Joanne Stewart              47   Tampa, FL                 896   12:06 
  50   0:38:55  Leigh Cant                  46   Zephyrhills, FL           938   12:32 
  51   0:39:07  Pamela Lucier               46   Tampa, FL                 942   12:36 
  52   0:39:22  Julie Thompson              48   Lakeland, FL              949   12:41 
  53   0:40:14  Denise Lewis                48   Holiday, FL               969   12:57 
  54   0:40:23  Karen Hray                  46   Spring Hill, FL           973   13:00 
  55   0:42:34  Betsy Graham                45   Unknown, XX              1016   13:42 
  56   0:42:48  Lauren Davis                45   Lithia, FL               1020   13:47 
  57   0:43:04  Annica Keeler               45   St. Petersburg, FL       1022   13:52 
  58   0:43:15  Tamara Provoyeur            49   Lutz, FL                 1025   13:55 
  59   0:44:47  Kristine Smock              47   Tampa, FL                1040   14:25 
  60   0:45:31  Stacey Skinner              47   Largo, FL                1048   14:39 
  61   0:47:29  Tina Murdock                46   Tampa, FL                1084   15:17 
  62   0:47:43  Laura Rainey                47   St. Petersburg, FL       1088   15:22 
  63   0:48:15  Cynthia Sanabria            48   Brandon, FL              1093   15:32 
  64   0:49:34  Cindy Smith                 49   Spring Hill, FL          1114   15:58 
  65   0:51:12  Leslie Schmidt              45   Lutz, FL                 1126   16:29 
  66   0:52:17  Sandra Wynn                 48   St Petersburg, FL        1133   16:50 
  67   0:53:43  Leanna Cunningham           45   Riverview, FL            1140   17:18 
  68   0:56:20  Vicki Benton                49   Seffner, FL              1158   18:08 
  69   0:56:52  Lisa Snyder                 48   Tampa, FL                1161   18:19 
  70   0:57:21  Simone Gamble-Streete       46   Clearwater, FL           1163   18:28 
  71   1:00:59  Rosa Aguinaga               45   Tampa, FL                1179   19:38 
  72   1:02:22  Linda Porter                45   Lutz, FL                 1185   20:05 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1   0:20:19  Steve Karpacs               50   Tampa, FL                  48    6:33 
   2   0:20:39  Warren Lee                  51   Unknown, XX                58    6:39 
   3   0:20:44  Kevin Cunningham            50   Riverview, FL              63    6:41 
   4   0:21:24  Tim Steiner                 52   Riverview, FL              74    6:53 
   5   0:21:58  Luis Llano                  52   Tampa, FL                  90    7:04 
   6   0:23:07  Mark Ziegler                51   Unknown, XX               132    7:27 
   7   0:23:29  Marcello Dillon             51   Temple Terrace, FL        143    7:34 
   8   0:24:14  Clarence Daniel             51   Tampa, FL                 176    7:48 
   9   0:24:51  Michael Walden              52   Tampa, FL                 209    8:00 
  10   0:24:55  Bjoern Schuetz              51   Madeira Beach, FL         214    8:02 
  11   0:25:26  David German                54   Tampa, FL                 245    8:12 
  12   0:25:44  Torami Williams             54   Tampa, FL                 257    8:17 
  13   0:25:58  Donald Whallen              52   Tampa, FL                 273    8:22 
  14   0:26:35  Ron Opp                     52   Unknown, XX               309    8:34 
  15   0:26:44  John Emmanuel               52   Tampa, FL                 318    8:37 
  16   0:26:51  Mike Terrell                51   Tampa, FL                 325    8:39 
  17   0:27:34  Nelson Cardona              54   Valrico, FL               356    8:53 
  18   0:27:37  Kevin Nordlund              52   Tampa, FL                 358    8:54 
  19   0:27:46  Steve Wooden                53   Tampa, FL                 366    8:57 
  20   0:28:10  Ed Ruark                    54   Tampa, FL                 389    9:04 
  21   0:28:30  Rob Lytle                   52   Lithia, FL                405    9:11 
  22   0:29:04  Richard Sherin              54   Lutz, FL                  448    9:22 
  23   0:29:27  Dean Killen                 52   Powder Springs, GA        471    9:29 
  24   0:30:22  Mark Solovitch              53   Ridge Manor, FL           530    9:47 
  25   0:30:44  Michael Malley              54   Tampa, XX                 540    9:54 
  26   0:31:16  Frank Streine               53   Odessa, FL                573   10:04 
  27   0:31:16  Jeffrey Allen               51   Tampa, FL                 575   10:04 
  28   0:32:05  Juan Davis                  51   Tampa, FL                 614   10:20 
  29   0:32:11  John Walsh                  52   New Port Richey, FL       620   10:22 
  30   0:32:23  Gary Staub                  54   Tampa, FL                 631   10:26 
  31   0:32:41  Scott Underkoffler          50   Treasure Island, FL       639   10:31 
  32   0:32:44  Louis Alcala                54   Tampa, FL                 645   10:33 
  33   0:35:54  Carl Simmonds               50   Land O Lakes, FL          833   11:34 
  34   0:36:35  Julio Roberts               52   Lakeland, FL              857   11:47 
  35   0:36:58  Richard Butner              54   Lithia, FL                871   11:54 
  36   0:36:59  Rodney Holcombe             52   Tampa, FL                 872   11:55 
  37   0:38:53  Roger Stanley               50   Tampa, FL                 937   12:31 
  38   0:41:47  Mark Carr                   52   Tampa, FL                1010   13:27 
  39   0:43:02  Tom Nuccio                  50   New Port Richey, FL      1021   13:51 
  40   0:46:39  Jim Lamar                   54   Valrico, FL              1065   15:01 
  41   0:47:59  Daniel Sanabria             52   Brandon, FL              1091   15:27 
  42   0:53:31  Emmett Larry                50   Lutz, FL                 1138   17:14 
  43   0:59:28  Steve Glass                 53   Wesley Chapel, FL        1172   19:09 
  44   1:00:59  Jeff Field                  51   Tampa, FL                1178   19:38 
  45   1:02:22  David Wynns                 51   Tampa, FL                1186   20:05 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1   0:24:17  Debra Donald                54   St Petersburg, FL         180    7:49 
   2   0:25:51  Mary Foody                  52   Temple Terrace, FL        268    8:20 
   3   0:26:15  Kathleen Benzel             52   Riverview, FL             291    8:27 
   4   0:26:36  Zoraida Morales             50   Wesley Chapel, FL         311    8:34 
   5   0:27:49  Janet Hill                  52   Brandon, FL               370    8:57 
   6   0:28:48  Rhonda Delcampo             52   Lutz, FL                  432    9:17 
   7   0:29:27  Vicky Killen                51   Powder Springs, GA        470    9:29 
   8   0:29:50  Catherine Kreher            52   Tampa, FL                 496    9:37 
   9   0:30:03  Leslie Thompson             54   Bradenton, FL             511    9:41 
  10   0:32:08  Maria Roman                 52   Tampa, FL                 618   10:21 
  11   0:32:26  Karalyn Slomiany            53   Valrico, FL               632   10:27 
  12   0:32:57  Carolyn Maloney             51   Haines City, FL           661   10:37 
  13   0:33:56  Sara Watson                 52   Lutz, FL                  721   10:56 
  14   0:34:04  Ginny Mikos                 54   Land O Lakes, FL          731   10:58 
  15   0:34:24  Karen Skeen                 52   Tampa, FL                 748   11:05 
  16   0:34:46  Joan Brown                  53   Tampa, FL                 769   11:12 
  17   0:36:33  Eileen Gramlich             53   Tonawanda, NY             854   11:46 
  18   0:36:47  Michele German              54   Tampa, FL                 863   11:51 
  19   0:37:23  Elizabeth Rhodes            50   New Port Richey, FL       889   12:02 
  20   0:38:14  Cindy Matesich              54   Tampa, FL                 923   12:19 
  21   0:38:42  Wanda Alverio-Sardina       51   Lutz, FL                  936   12:28 
  22   0:39:32  Elizabeth Swayne            51   Tierra Verde, FL          952   12:44 
  23   0:40:35  Paula Garcia                52   Lutz, FL                  977   13:04 
  24   0:40:53  Ellen Earle                 51   Lakeland, FL              990   13:10 
  25   0:41:26  Chiqui Aldana               52   Temple Terrace, FL       1005   13:21 
  26   0:43:23  Zelideth Baez               50   Riverview, FL            1026   13:58 
  27   0:43:23  Aida Roberts                51   Lakeland, FL             1027   13:58 
  28   0:43:30  Lisa Jacobson               53   Tampa, FL                1028   14:00 
  29   0:44:26  Melissa Penhollow           50   Tampa, FL                1036   14:18 
  30   0:46:06  Karen Schneider             50   Thonotosassa, FL         1057   14:51 
  31   0:47:46  Nelly Ruiz                  54   Lutz, FL                 1089   15:23 
  32   0:49:01  Celia Strawn                53   Bradenton, FL            1104   15:47 
  33   0:49:45  Suzanne Huffman             51   Unknown, XX              1117   16:01 
  34   0:51:35  Leslie Alcala               53   Tampa, FL                1128   16:36 
  35   0:51:35  Kim Rankin                  51   Apollo Beach, FL         1129   16:37 
  36   0:55:21  Deborah Panariello          53   Tampa, FL                1155   17:49 
  37   0:58:58  Denise Jenkins              54   Riverview, FL            1167   18:59 
  38   0:59:09  Diane Allers                54   Brandon, FL              1168   19:03 
  39   0:59:52  Sylvia Virellas-Altug       50   Lutz, FL                 1177   19:17 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1   0:20:39  Michael Ellington           56   Tampa, FL                  59    6:39 
   2   0:21:35  George Whitmire             57   Winter Haven, FL           79    6:57 
   3   0:22:14  Paul Tavernier              56   Hudson, FL                103    7:10 
   4   0:23:50  Don Carson                  58   Tampa, FL                 158    7:40 
   5   0:25:00  Tom Leverone                55   Tampa, FL                 220    8:03 
   6   0:25:34  Bill Zimmerman              55   Plant City, FL            252    8:14 
   7   0:25:57  Frank Alfano                58   Tampa, FL                 271    8:21 
   8   0:26:07  John Messineo               55   Lithia, FL                280    8:25 
   9   0:26:35  Rick Young                  56   Lutz, FL                  310    8:34 
  10   0:26:40  Eric Kreher                 57   Tampa, FL                 314    8:35 
  11   0:27:26  Tim Diehl                   55   Tampa, FL                 350    8:50 
  12   0:27:28  Jose Mendez                 56   Apollo Beach, FL          352    8:51 
  13   0:28:09  George Orlando              55   Clearwater, FL            388    9:04 
  14   0:28:10  John Wing                   57   Dade City, FL             390    9:04 
  15   0:28:13  Eric Harmon                 55   Tampa, FL                 393    9:05 
  16   0:28:33  Bobbie Holder               56   Thonotosassa, FL          408    9:12 
  17   0:28:37  Richard Honer               59   Winter Haven, FL          414    9:13 
  18   0:28:52  Tim Bresnahan               59   Tampa, FL                 437    9:18 
  19   0:29:04  Mark Davis                  59   Unknown, XX               449    9:22 
  20   0:30:18  Tom Richardson              59   Bradenton, FL             525    9:46 
  21   0:31:18  John Yanchunis              57   Tampa, FL                 578   10:05 
  22   0:33:49  Neil Fraley                 57   New Port Richey, FL       714   10:54 
  23   0:34:34  Bill Roberto                58   Valrico, FL               759   11:08 
  24   0:36:44  Chris Davis                 56   Tampa, FL                 862   11:50 
  25   0:37:14  Thomas Ennis                56   Tampa, FL                 880   11:59 
  26   0:38:03  Claudio Ruiz                56   Lutz, FL                  915   12:15 
  27   0:39:42  Edward Chapman              59   Tampa, FL                 954   12:47 
  28   0:48:49  Julio Fortunato             56   Weston, FL               1102   15:43 
  29   0:54:05  Michael Watkins             57   Seffner, FL              1150   17:25 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1   0:26:40  Debbie Voiles               59   Tampa, FL                 315    8:35 
   2   0:27:23  Sharon Zimmer               55   Riverview, FL             349    8:49 
   3   0:31:02  Joann Cornelius             57   Tampa, FL                 561   10:00 
   4   0:32:00  Emma Weisman                56   Tampa, FL                 609   10:18 
   5   0:32:03  Daryl Lanier                56   Tampa, FL                 612   10:19 
   6   0:32:06  Diane Bennett               55   Tampa, FL                 615   10:20 
   7   0:32:21  Judith Ranney               55   Tampa, FL                 626   10:25 
   8   0:33:00  Lynn Sakaniwa               57   Tampa, FL                 667   10:38 
   9   0:33:11  Claire Keneally             57   Tampa, FL                 680   10:41 
  10   0:34:04  Marcia Sussman              58   Tampa, FL                 732   10:58 
  11   0:34:20  Bo Bray                     57   Valrico, FL               746   11:03 
  12   0:35:29  Donna Tancreti              56   Tampa, FL                 806   11:26 
  13   0:35:34  Joanne Goddard              58   Land O Lakes, FM          813   11:27 
  14   0:35:54  Anita Colvin                56   Tampa, FL                 832   11:34 
  15   0:36:16  Deborah Wason               59   Tampa, FL                 847   11:41 
  16   0:36:43  Barbara Ross                56   Tampa, FL                 861   11:49 
  17   0:37:15  Christine Healy             56   Tampa, FL                 881   12:00 
  18   0:37:19  Lori Davis                  56   Tampa, FL                 884   12:01 
  19   0:39:20  Kathy Lapan                 55   Unknown, XX               947   12:40 
  20   0:39:20  Maria Armstrong             56   Temple Terrace, FL        948   12:40 
  21   0:41:44  Elma Williams               56   Lutz, FL                 1009   13:26 
  22   0:43:47  Margaret Ruark              59   Tampa, FL                1031   14:06 
  23   0:44:46  Miriam Mendez               55   Apollo Beach, FL         1039   14:25 
  24   0:45:25  Patricia Spang              58   Bay Village, OH          1047   14:37 
  25   0:50:09  Connie Turk                 57   Tampa, FL                1121   16:09 
  26   0:59:28  Betsy Diaz                  58   Tampa, FL                1173   19:09 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1   0:22:13  Al Kohn                     60   Palm Harbor, FL           101    7:09 
   2   0:23:56  Phil Gorham                 62   Plant City, FL            162    7:43 
   3   0:24:02  Rich Cooperwasser           62   Unknown, XX               166    7:45 
   4   0:24:40  Richard Guyer               61   Wesley Chapel, FL         201    7:57 
   5   0:25:11  Michael Caltagirone         63   Tampa, FL                 227    8:07 
   6   0:25:28  John Izzo                   63   Salsbury, VT              248    8:12 
   7   0:25:48  Garry Van Broekhoven        61   Lutz, FL                  264    8:19 
   8   0:26:50  Ruben Herrera               60   Tampa, FL                 322    8:39 
   9   0:28:04  John Stephens               62   Lutz, FL                  383    9:02 
  10   0:28:15  Michael Moore               62   Tampa, FL                 395    9:06 
  11   0:28:40  Michael Gallo               60   Lutz, FL                  420    9:14 
  12   0:29:20  Anthony Sakaniwa            63   Tampa, FL                 461    9:27 
  13   0:31:02  Rick Perruzzi               63   Tampa, FL                 560   10:00 
  14   0:31:03  Georgie Cornelius           63   Tampa, FL                 562   10:00 
  15   0:33:17  Bruce Skelton               62   Lutz, FL                  683   10:43 
  16   0:33:54  Robert Ferretti             62   Tampa, FL                 718   10:55 
  17   0:33:57  Ray Coker                   60   Tampa, FL                 722   10:56 
  18   0:35:32  Herman Fernandez Jr         62   Tampa, FL                 809   11:26 
  19   0:40:44  Dean Akers                  60   Tampa, FL                 986   13:07 
  20   0:43:30  Richard Jacobson            61   Tampa, FL                1029   14:00 
  21   0:47:01  David Breen                 64   Wimauma, FL              1078   15:08 
  22   0:56:41  Rudy Ritchie                62   Tampa, FL                1160   18:15 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1   0:25:25  Ellen Kohn                  62   Palm Harbor, FL           244    8:11 
   2   0:28:59  Gail Hardy                  63   Lakeland, FL              444    9:20 
   3   0:31:54  Patricia Carson             60   Tampa, FL                 605   10:16 
   4   0:32:07  Susan Baker                 64   Temple Terrace, FL        617   10:20 
   5   0:33:25  Lorraine Skelton            62   Lutz, FL                  686   10:46 
   6   0:33:25  Abby Dyer                   63   Lutz, FL                  687   10:46 
   7   0:33:28  Cathy Hamill                61   Waukesha, WI              691   10:47 
   8   0:34:37  Janet Allyn                 64   Tampa, FL                 763   11:09 
   9   0:35:02  Louise Greco                60   Tampa, FL                 786   11:17 
  10   0:35:34  Patricia Diaz               60   Crystal Beach, FL         815   11:27 
  11   0:36:55  Paula Termini               60   Washington, DC            868   11:53 
  12   0:40:59  Sandra Torsey               61   Apollo Beach, FL          993   13:12 
  13   0:44:45  Joy Klockow                 62   Lakeland, FL             1038   14:25 
  14   0:48:46  Peggy Walker                61   Brooksville, FL          1101   15:42 
  15   0:49:01  Christine Chapman           60   Tampa, FL                1105   15:47 
  16   0:52:53  Sally Snead                 61   Largo, XX                1135   17:02 
  17   0:53:57  Marianne D'Agata            62   Center Moriches, NY      1145   17:22 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1   0:20:00  Albert Wieringa             66   St Petersburg, FL          42    6:26 
   2   0:25:05  Silky Sullivan              68   Seminole, FL              222    8:05 
   3   0:29:30  Richard Swogger             66   Okeechobee, FL            475    9:30 
   4   0:29:59  Richard Mayer               68   Tampa, FL                 504    9:39 
   5   0:30:53  Mickey Quevedo              65   Tampa, FL                 551    9:57 
   6   0:47:11  Larry Walker                65   Brooksville, FL          1080   15:11 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1   0:28:43  Melanie Perrone             67   Bradenton, FL             423    9:15 
   2   0:37:07  Mary Estes                  66   Tampa, FL                 874   11:57 
   3   0:40:09  Margitta Blaha              67   Lutz, FL                  966   12:56 
   4   0:44:48  Maria Roldan                65   Unknown, XX              1041   14:25 
   5   0:53:45  Linda Mascetti              65   Sun City Center, FL      1142   17:18 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    70 & Over
   1   0:24:51  James Ladig                 70   Clearwater, FL            208    8:00 
   2   0:29:25  Chuck Van Duzee             75   Bradenton, FL             467    9:28 
   3   0:36:13  Larry Larson                78   Bradenton, FL             845   11:40 
   4   0:37:53  Edwin Sheriden              74   Sun City Center, FL       909   12:12 
   5   1:04:03  Bob Panariello              76   Port Richey, FL          1187   20:37 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    70 & Over
   1   0:33:16  Esther Van Duzee            72   Bradenton, FL             682   10:43 
   2   0:46:39  Esperanza Cabrera           73   Tampa, FL                1066   15:01 
   3   0:48:11  Patricia Lawrence           72   Sun City Center, FL      1092   15:31 
   4   0:55:17  Terry Yarabek               79   Sun City Center, FL      1154   17:48 
   5   1:01:03  Nan Dickinson               74   Tampa, FL                1182   19:39 
   6   1:04:03  Ann Panariello              74   Port Richey, FL          1188   20:37 
   7   1:04:03  Edna Lozosky                70   Tampa, FL                1189   20:37 
   8   1:04:03  Peg Noeltner                75   Sun City Center, FL      1190   20:37 
======================================================================================
Age Group:  Unknown
   1   0:17:49  Daniel Bergeson             99   Oldsmar, FL                 7    5:45 
   2   0:21:30  Tom Lunsford                99   Unknown, XX                77    6:56 
   3   0:27:50  Larry Arello                99   Unknown, XX               372    8:58 
   4   0:28:37  Mike Buck                   99   Tampa, FL                 413    9:13 
   5   0:29:49  Michael Tranter             99   Land O Lakes, FL          490    9:36 
   6   0:30:59  James Chittenden            99   Unknown, XX               557    9:59 
   7   0:30:59  Harry Chittenden            99   St Petersburg, FL         558    9:59 
   8   0:32:55  Leda Day                    99   Tampa, FL                 658   10:36 
   9   0:35:25  Daniel Potter               99   Tampa, FL                 800   11:24 
  10   0:35:26  Sean Potter                 99   Tampa, FL                 802   11:25 
  11   0:49:46  Michael Wasp                99   Unknown, XX              1118   16:01 
======================================================================================
                              Total Finishers - 1192
======================================================================================