Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/May12_13thAn_set1.shtml

13th Annual Dunedin Hog Hustle

Dunedin, FL, May 12, 2012

[5K Overall Men's Results | 5K Overall Women's Results | 5K Chip Times ]

5K Age Group Results

Results submitted by Ric Dorrie for Holly Kremers of Florida Road Race Management

================================================================================================
=====                  Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management                  =====
================================================================================================
  Group                                                                     OA            Chip
  Place   Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace    Time
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    Overall
         18:06  Hunter McCann               15   Treasure Island             1    5:50    18:06
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  Overall
         22:47  Petra Herceg                34   Belleair                   20    7:21    22:46
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    Master
         20:09  Scott Flint                 43   Lutz                        5    6:30    20:09
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  Master
         23:16  Laura Erie                  41   Crystal Beach              24    7:30    23:11
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    9 & Under
    1    27:47  Cole Morgan                  9   Tampa                      76    8:58    27:43
    2    31:14  Ty Cabassa                   8   Tampa                     127   10:05    31:13
    3    31:18  Jaxon Newell                 9   Dunedin                   128   10:06    31:18
    4    40:18  Collin Moen                  9   Clearwater                229   13:00    40:07
    5    47:41  Keegan Mack                  5   Seminole                  276   15:23    47:16
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  9 & Under
    1    32:15  Emily Bekesh                 9   Tarpon Springs            142   10:24    32:13
    2    39:21  Annaliese Rexroad            7   Largo                     222   12:42    39:11
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    10 - 14
    1    22:42  Christian Kondor            13   Seminole                   18    7:19    22:41
    2    23:12  Brendan Ditro               14   Dunedin                    22    7:29    23:12
    3    23:50  Parker Lewis                14   Largo                      34    7:41    23:49
    4    24:18  Carter Cabassa              10   Tampa                      39    7:50    24:18
    5    25:23  Eric Cusplitch              12   New Port Richey            48    8:11    25:20
    6    31:57  Trevor Huff                 11   Largo                     136   10:18    31:43
    7    35:05  Jerald Benz                 13   Dunedin                   182   11:19    35:02
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  10 - 14
    1    25:45  Wylona Bouwens              14   Palm Harbor                54    8:18    25:41
    2    30:56  Kayla Cusplitch             11   New Port Richey           120    9:59    30:50
    3    31:29  Isabelle Stamas             14   Tarpon Springs            132   10:09    30:01
    4    33:30  Jasmone Carter              13   Palm Harbor               159   10:48    33:23
    5    36:44  Lauren Wonicker-Cook        12   Palm Harbor               202   11:51    36:37
    6    36:55  Erica Wonicker-Cook         10   Palm Harbor               203   11:55    36:48
    7    57:41  Clarise Rexroad             11   St. Petersburg            298   18:36    57:20
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    15 - 19
    1    19:13  Tyler Lewis                 17   Largo                       3    6:12    19:13
    2    19:45  John Gilbert                16   Largo                       4    6:22    19:45
    3    22:13  Brad Mostowkowski           15   Largo                      14    7:10    22:13
    4    26:39  Jordan Ditro                17   Dunedin                    63    8:36    26:36
    5    30:29  Carlysle McNaught           19   Ashland, KY               108    9:50    30:29
    6    34:11  Tony Jones                  19   Riverview                 165   11:02    34:07
    7    39:38  Alexander Barquin           18   Palm Harbor               226   12:47    39:38
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  15 - 19
    1    28:31  Haley Lehmann               16   Largo                      86    9:12    28:29
    2    30:32  Jaqueline Flemming          18   Largo                     109    9:51    30:29
    3    34:12  Jessica Van Vaerenbergh     19   Riverview                 166   11:02    34:08
    4    37:09  Carlee Paul                 17   Palm Harbor               205   11:59    36:51
    5    45:22  Elizabeth Collier           19   Palm Harbor               261   14:38    45:03
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    20 - 24
    1    20:50  Yuri Nipokov                24   Clearwater                  6    6:43    20:50
    2    21:23  Ryan Tanner                 24   Clearwater                  8    6:54    21:23
    3    23:22  Austin Winfield             20   Clearwater                 27    7:32    23:20
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  20 - 24
    1    25:58  Courtney Reyes              21   Clearwater                 55    8:23    25:48
    2    28:12  Leah Lewis                  24   Tampa                      80    9:06    27:55
    3    28:17  Savannah Keeble             24   Tampa                      81    9:07    28:17
    4    28:54  Emily Stewert               24   Dunedin                    94    9:19    28:46
    5    30:53  Jessica Bunn                22   Clearwater                118    9:58    30:46
    6    33:06  Katelyn Capra               20   Palm Harbor               152   10:41    33:05
    7    37:25  Sarah Keimig                23   Palm Harbor               209   12:04    37:12
    8    40:41  Cynthia Miner               24   Dunedin                   233   13:07    40:17
    9    45:38  Kimberly Bell               24   Palm Harbor               265   14:43    45:13
   10    46:01  Pakou Lee                   20   Clearwater                268   14:51    45:52
   11    46:05  Dianna Cannon               22   New Port Richey           273   14:52    45:39
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    25 - 29
    1    22:34  Christopher Whiteside       28   Largo                      16    7:17    22:29
    2    23:14  Ryan Vanhall                26   Lutz                       23    7:30    23:00
    3    23:19  Alex Todd                   28   Clearwater                 26    7:31    23:19
    4    23:59  Mark Davis                  27   Seminole                   35    7:44    23:46
    5    34:30  Elton Nokaj                 29   Oldsmar                   173   11:08    34:22
    6    36:39  Nicholas Hall               27   Dunedin                   200   11:49    36:33
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  25 - 29
    1    26:11  Erin Conneely               29   Gainesville                58    8:27    26:03
    2    27:20  Adrieanne Walls             29   Bradenton                  70    8:49    27:12
    3    29:26  Anthony O'Donnell           29   Dunedin                    98    9:30    29:11
    4    29:34  Christine Torok             28   Dunedin                   101    9:32    29:25
    5    30:25  Katherine Rexroad           29   St. Petersburg            105    9:49    30:20
    6    32:53  Jennifer Waggoner           28   Clearwater                149   10:36    32:42
    7    32:58  Ashley Feyedelem            29   Clearwater                150   10:38    32:47
    8    33:07  Crystal Mims                29   St. Petersburg            153   10:41    33:07
    9    33:36  Ami Hughes                  27   Dunedin                   161   10:50    33:25
   10    34:03  Diana Spryridakos           27   Palm Harbor               164   10:59    33:50
   11    34:33  Heather Shortt              29   New Port Richey           174   11:09    34:25
   12    34:54  Christina Harvey            28   Dunedin                   181   11:15    34:45
   13    35:33  Latoya Collins              27   Tampa                     190   11:28    35:14
   14    36:26  Amanda Maria Walter         28   Dunedin                   198   11:45    36:08
   15    37:49  Veronique Ameil             26   Clearwater                213   12:12    37:43
   16    40:25  Jessica Lee                 29   Dunedin                   230   13:02    40:15
   17    41:33  Megan McGinnis              27   Lutz                      236   13:24    41:19
   18    41:34  Jennifer Wilyoung           26   Dunedin                   237   13:25    41:29
   19    43:46  Heidi Virag                 29   St. Petersburg            253   14:07    43:33
   20    44:38  Dottie Olah                 27   Dunedin                   258   14:24    44:15
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    30 - 34
    1    18:26  Mathew Farrell              31   Tampa                       2    5:57    18:25
    2    23:27  John Austin                 34   Holiday                    30    7:34    23:19
    3    23:47  Josh Hill                   31   Tampa                      32    7:40    23:45
    4    25:31  Micheal Ebensperger         30   Clearwater                 50    8:14    25:27
    5    28:38  Jason Weiss                 32   Clearwater                 87    9:14    28:33
    6    28:44  Marshall Jones              34   Palm Harbor                90    9:16    28:33
    7    32:05  Ben Nadeau                  30   Dunedin                   138   10:21    32:01
    8    34:54  Kyle Wilson                 30   Palm Harbor               180   11:15    34:44
    9    37:39  David Jabs                  30   Belleair                  211   12:09    37:25
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  30 - 34
    1    25:29  Julie Rock                  31   Clearwater                 49    8:13    25:23
    2    26:15  Rachel Nye                  31   Clearwater                 59    8:28    26:11
    3    27:01  Carly Lipitz                31   Clearwater                 68    8:43    26:55
    4    28:20  Abby Williamson             31   Dunedin                    82    9:08    28:14
    5    31:25  Alison Strassenreiter       32   Clearwater                131   10:08    31:23
    6    32:41  Erica Wall                  30   Tampa                     146   10:33    32:31
    7    32:59  Kate O"Connell              33   Dunedin                   151   10:38    32:48
    8    34:15  Elizabeth Wilson            30   Palm Harbor               167   11:03    34:07
    9    34:21  Lauren Kriz                 33   Seminole Heights          170   11:05    34:12
   10    34:25  Maya Bobic                  30   St. Petersburg            172   11:06    34:22
   11    38:57  Lissette Vazquez            30   St. Petersburg            217   12:34    38:47
   12    39:00  Megan Ryan                  33   Tampa                     219   12:35    38:47
   13    40:29  Michelle Andersen           34   Palm Harbor               232   13:04    40:13
   14    41:51  Ericka Villanueva           31   Dunedin                   239   13:30    41:51
   15    42:51  Valerie Bell                34   Clearwater                248   13:49    42:33
   16    44:30  Jennifer Sinphay            32   St. Petersburg            257   14:21    44:17
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    35 - 39
    1    21:15  Jason Ballard               36   Clearwater                  7    6:51    21:15
    2    21:30  Raj Ravi                    35   Tampa                      10    6:56    20:40
    3    25:34  Michael Leggett             39   Tampa                      52    8:15    25:30
    4    26:04  Jeffery Branch              39   Dunedin                    56    8:25    26:04
    5    28:38  John Haynes                 36   Tampa                      88    9:14    28:29
    6    30:55  Ryan Couture                35   Tampa                     119    9:58    30:49
    7    34:44  Michael Blais               36   Palm Harbor               177   11:12    34:29
    8    39:13  Ravi Carter                 38   Dunedin                   220   12:39    38:39
    9    45:30  Aubrey Wakefield            36   Dunedin                   263   14:41    44:57
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  35 - 39
    1    23:26  Keya Abraham                39   Safety Harbor              29    7:34    23:25
    2    28:48  Eva Krisel                  38   Clearwater                 91    9:17    28:45
    3    28:55  Jessica Reilly              36   Tampa                      95    9:20    28:49
    4    30:39  Kari Stacy                  36   Port Richey               112    9:53    30:22
    5    30:43  Elizabeth Zuniga            39   St. Petersburg            113    9:55    30:38
    6    34:18  Kara Lumsden                36   Dunedin                   169   11:04    34:11
    7    34:35  Joann Miele                 38   Clearwater                175   11:09    34:26
    8    34:41  Jenna King                  35   Clearwater                176   11:11    34:32
    9    34:54  Tanya White                 39   St. Petersburg            179   11:15    34:46
   10    35:11  Rebecca Brachmann           36   St. Petersburg            184   11:21    35:05
   11    35:21  Jamie Evans                 39   Dunedin                   188   11:24    35:10
   12    36:20  Elizabeth Hubbert           37   Palm Harbor               195   11:43    36:13
   13    37:11  Michelle Scholl             37   Tampa                     206   12:00    36:58
   14    37:39  Kimberly Adkins             37   Palm Harbor               210   12:09    37:24
   15    39:26  Karen Tubergen              36   Palm Harbor               223   12:43    39:11
   16    41:01  Amanda Petit                38   Holmes Beach              234   13:14    40:49
   17    42:16  Audra Ferlan                35   Largo                     244   13:38    42:03
   18    50:03  Hope Avery                  37   St. Petersburg            281   16:09    49:56
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    40 - 44
    1    21:38  Darin Moore                 44   Dunedin                    12    6:59    21:36
    2    24:01  Taylor Reed                 40   Tampa                      37    7:45    23:58
    3    24:50  Mathew Campbell             41   Henrico, VA                45    8:01    24:48
    4    25:32  Gregory Popkin              43   Tampa                      51    8:14    25:28
    5    26:05  Joel Wonicker-Cook          42   Palm Harbor                57    8:25    26:02
    6    27:22  David Forseca               40   Champions Gate             71    8:50    27:21
    7    27:47  Bill De Marco               44   Clearwater                 75    8:58    27:33
    8    28:08  Luis Cabassa                42   Tampa                      78    9:05    28:05
    9    28:10  Bob Davis                   42   Dunedin                    79    9:05    28:04
   10    28:40  Joseph Rosenberger          42   Dunedin                    89    9:15    28:32
   11    28:51  Joseph Hochwater            43   Dunedin                    92    9:18    28:48
   12    29:52  Jesus Melendez              44   Tampa                     102    9:38    29:44
   13    31:45  Micheal Thomas              41   Palm Harbor               134   10:15    31:39
   14    31:54  Christopher Spitson         43   Woodstock, ILL            135   10:17    31:40
   15    32:53  Gregory Logan               40   New Port Richey           148   10:36    32:46
   16    33:33  Tracy Viitello              43   Dunedin                   160   10:49    33:30
   17    34:45  Gordon Othmer               40   Dunedin                   178   11:13    34:36
   18    42:11  Larry Thomsen               43   Holiday                   243   13:36    41:58
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  40 - 44
    1    23:18  Dawn Sterns                 41   Palm Harbor                25    7:31    23:16
    2    24:28  Eve Barrett                 41   Dunedin                    41    7:54    24:22
    3    25:45  April Destafano             40   Dunedin                    53    8:18    25:43
    4    27:25  Paty Fengusa                43   Dunedin                    72    8:51    27:24
    5    30:28  Kerri Albert                42   Palm Harbor               107    9:50    30:15
    6    30:36  Denise Swinerton            41   Clearwater                110    9:52    30:33
    7    30:53  Christiana Kempf            40   Clearwater                117    9:58    30:42
    8    31:00  Jennifer Ditro              42   Dunedin                   122   10:00    30:55
    9    32:06  Elaine Bouwens              42   Palm Harbor               139   10:21    32:02
   10    32:39  Heidi Conrad                42   Clearwater                145   10:32    32:27
   11    33:10  Shelly Kimp                 43   Clearwater                154   10:42    32:53
   12    34:23  Kimberly Brady              42   Dunedin                   171   11:05    34:11
   13    35:18  Stephanie Spitson           42   Woodstock, ILL            187   11:23    35:18
   14    36:21  Stephanie Letson            43   St. Petersburg            196   11:44    36:00
   15    36:37  Suzanne Cusplitch           42   New Port Richey           199   11:49    36:30
   16    37:22  Cindy Hayes                 43   Tampa                     208   12:03    37:11
   17    38:03  Victoria Coffee             43   Pinellas Park             215   12:16    37:56
   18    39:20  Wendy Rexroad               41   Largo                     221   12:41    39:10
   19    41:30  Beth Stotts                 42   Dunedin                   235   13:23    41:23
   20    42:10  Tonja Knobel                43   Dunedin                   240   13:36    42:00
   21    44:16  Linda Burris                42   Palmetto                  256   14:17    44:03
   22    46:03  Pamela Tirado               41   Dunedin                   271   14:51    45:45
   23    48:35  Laura Norsworthy            41   Seminole                  280   15:40    48:20
   24    50:25  Sheila Tatham               44   Dunedin                   282   16:16    50:07
   25    51:37  Anne Gardener               42   Dunedin                   284   16:39    51:13
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    45 - 49
    1    21:28  Stephen Karpacs             49   Tampa                       9    6:55    21:27
    2    22:40  Jeffery Capra               46   Palm Harbor                17    7:19    22:40
    3    24:47  Michael Yee                 46   Palm Harbor                43    8:00    24:44
    4    25:02  Rip Weachter                45   Tampa                      46    8:05    24:58
    5    27:35  David Morgan                45   Tampa                      74    8:54    27:31
    6    28:21  Mark Regan                  45   Tampa                      83    9:09    28:16
    7    30:59  Rob Ditro                   45   Dunedin                   121   10:00    30:53
    8    32:15  Richard Bekesh              45   Tarpon Springs            141   10:24    32:13
    9    35:14  David Keeran                46   Belleair                  185   11:22    35:08
   10    42:10  Hans Knobel                 47   Dunedin                   241   13:36    42:10
   11    53:50  Joel Huff                   46   Largo                     291   17:22    53:35
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  45 - 49
    1    23:46  Yvonne Bryant               46   Clearwater                 31    7:40    23:45
    2    26:26  Beth Wonicker-Cook          45   Palm Harbor                60    8:32    26:26
    3    28:23  Lisamarie Barnhill          48   Dunedin                    85    9:09    28:05
    4    29:15  Julia Harris                48   Safety Harbor              97    9:26    29:10
    5    30:48  Pam Winfield                49   Clearwater                116    9:56    30:39
    6    32:43  Jackie Keller               47   Dunedin                   147   10:33    32:35
    7    33:28  Ronnie Thompsen             45   Dunedin                   157   10:48    33:22
    8    34:15  Marsha Kelly                46   Tampa                     168   11:03    34:05
    9    35:08  Dariela Smyth               46   Dunedin                   183   11:20    35:05
   10    35:29  Marybeth Langel             46   St. Petersburg            189   11:27    35:10
   11    36:39  Tracy Fisher                49   Largo                     201   11:49    36:20
   12    39:38  Lissette Barquin            46   Palm Harbor               225   12:47    39:22
   13    40:28  Susan Worcester             48   Dunedin                   231   13:03    40:13
   14    42:11  Yvonne Wibben               46   Dunedin                   242   13:36    42:11
   15    42:28  Beth Lueken                 47   Palm Harbor               245   13:42    42:09
   16    42:40  Maria Lenis                 47   Oldsmar                   246   13:46    42:17
   17    45:22  Kelly Collier               48   Palm Harbor               262   14:38    45:03
   18    45:48  Marilu Goodman              49   Dunedin                   267   14:46    45:27
   19    46:09  Kim Bertholf                45   Palm Harbor               274   14:53    45:49
   20    48:23  Lisamarie Brackenhamer      47   Dunedin                   278   15:36    48:05
   21    55:48  Kimberly Bell               46   Clearwater                294   18:00    55:22
   22    56:47  Martha Noyes                45   Clearwater                295   18:19    56:29
   23    56:47  Judy Wedekind               45   Dunedin                   296   18:19    56:29
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    50 - 54
    1    22:13  Walter Lysinger             53   Largo                      13    7:10    22:13
    2    22:52  Frank Mancari               50   Clearwater                 21    7:23    22:51
    3    23:47  Paul Guliani                53   Dunedin                    33    7:40    23:46
    4    24:01  Bill Sanders                54   Lake City                  36    7:45    24:00
    5    26:26  William Stamas              52   Tarpon Springs             61    8:32    26:26
    6    28:23  Alan Winfield               52   Clearwater                 84    9:09    28:15
    7    30:16  Jeff Smith                  50   Ozona                     103    9:46    29:57
    8    31:10  Tim Guzinski                53   Tampa                     126   10:03    31:10
    9    32:24  Les Van Hall                53   New Port Richey           143   10:27    32:09
   10    33:16  Lewis Langford              50   Clearwater                155   10:44    33:16
   11    33:23  Derek Fowler                54   Dunedin                   156   10:46    33:11
   12    33:28  Antonio Ruggeri             51   Tampa                     158   10:48    33:28
   13    36:21  Bill Peters                 52   Palm Harbor               197   11:44    36:00
   14    37:51  Michael Sackman             50   Seminole                  214   12:13    37:38
   15    39:31  Daren Seidler               51   Palm Harbor               224   12:45    39:19
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  50 - 54
    1    24:10  Carol Birch                 50   Tampa                      38    7:48    24:08
    2    24:20  Carol Bancroft              52   Safety Harbor              40    7:51    24:18
    3    24:46  Christine Lenyo             50   Palm Harbor                42    7:59    24:45
    4    27:28  Cheryl Currier              54   Dunedin                    73    8:52    27:23
    5    30:24  Linda Lysinger              51   Largo                     104    9:48    30:22
    6    30:27  Peggy Pratt                 53   New Port Richey           106    9:49    30:22
    7    31:58  Barbara Nieuwenhoff         53   Wesley Chapel             137   10:19    31:44
    8    33:54  Margie Jenealle             52   Palm Harbor               162   10:56    33:48
    9    37:11  April Paul                  50   Palm Harbor               207   12:00    36:53
   10    43:31  Sarah Siegrist              51   Tarpon Springs            251   14:02    43:08
   11    45:35  Kelly Mende                 52   Clearwater                264   14:42    45:17
   12    45:39  Susan Bell                  53   Palm Harbor               266   14:44    45:39
   13    46:03  Anni Mallory                50   Clearwater                272   14:51    45:46
   14    47:28  Judy Fernandes              51   Spring Hill               275   15:19    47:17
   15    48:23  Nancy Keefe                 50   Clearwater                279   15:36    48:06
   16    51:21  Penny Cyr                   52   Palm Harbor               283   16:34    51:10
   17    53:10  Penny Bishop                54   Kenneth City              289   17:09    52:54
   18    53:49  Janet Orito                 50   Tarpon Springs            290   17:22    53:32
   19    54:50  Mary Oswald                 52   Clearwater                292   17:41    54:27
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    55 - 59
    1    21:33  Mike Ellington              55   Tampa                      11    6:57    21:32
    2    22:45  Paul Tavernier              56   Hudson                     19    7:20    22:44
    3    23:24  Tom Warner                  56   Clearwater                 28    7:33    23:24
    4    24:49  Gregory Mazman              55   Palm Harbor                44    8:00    24:47
    5    27:00  Rob McKinnon                57   Clearwater                 67    8:43    26:58
    6    31:24  Harold Jacobs               59   Dunedin                   130   10:08    31:17
    7    41:42  Tom Currier                 57   Dunedin                   238   13:27    41:24
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  55 - 59
    1    26:50  Deeanna Farrell             58   Belleair                   65    8:39    26:48
    2    30:36  Rebecca Bialosky            55   Clearwater                111    9:52    30:33
    3    31:01  Karen Werder                57   Clearwater                123   10:00    30:51
    4    31:05  Claire Keneally             56   Tampa                     124   10:02    31:01
    5    31:09  Leslie Dougall-Sides        58   Tampa                     125   10:03    31:04
    6    32:13  Janet Jenkins               56   Crystal Beach             140   10:24    32:04
    7    36:02  Jamy Hoch                   59   Palm Harbor               193   11:37    35:54
    8    38:26  Nancy Stevens               57   Clearwater                216   12:24    38:10
    9    38:57  Sherri Jacobs               59   St. Petersburg            218   12:34    38:48
   10    39:46  Chris Vanhall               55   New Port Richey           228   12:50    39:31
   11    42:56  Mary Beth Varner            57   Clearwater                249   13:51    42:13
   12    47:41  Kim Philpott                56   Seminole                  277   15:23    47:16
   13    52:57  Julie Profit                57   Palm Harbor               286   17:05    52:34
   14    52:58  Marie Vasile                59   Dunedin                   287   17:05    52:33
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    60 - 64
    1    26:39  Les Carroll                 61   Dunedin                    64    8:36    26:35
    2    27:14  David Perkey                61   Dunedin                    69    8:47    27:11
    3    27:56  Chris Holden                64   Dunedin                    77    9:01    27:50
    4    28:55  George Gray                 63   Flushing, MI               96    9:20    28:49
    5    29:31  Richard Young               64   Spring Hill                99    9:31    29:26
    6    30:48  Zeke Taylor                 61   Clearwater                115    9:56    30:45
    7    33:57  Mike Dunlop                 62   Palm Harbor               163   10:57    33:53
    8    37:06  Christopher Seidler         61   Palm Harbor               204   11:58    36:56
    9    43:29  Richard Pearson             62   Dunedin                   250   14:02    43:15
   10    44:16  Greg Martin                 64   Dunedin                   255   14:17    44:07
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  60 - 64
    1    31:35  Barbara Ward                64   Denver, CO                133   10:11    31:28
    2    35:35  Faith Hair                  61   Dunedin                   191   11:29    35:18
    3    36:04  Linda Treuhaunt             60   Palm Harbor               194   11:38    35:59
    4    39:42  Barbara Doten               64   Oldsmar                   227   12:48    39:30
    5    46:01  Glenda Booth                61   St. Petersburg            269   14:51    45:49
    6    46:02  Nancy Nieset                61   St. Petersburg            270   14:51    45:49
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    65 - 69
    1    22:29  Duncan Cameron              69   Palm Harbor                15    7:15    22:28
    2    25:10  Silky Sullivan              68   Seminole                   47    8:07    25:09
    3    26:37  Carl Ahonen                 65   Dunedin                    62    8:35    26:37
    4    26:54  James Ladig                 69   Clearwater                 66    8:41    26:51
    5    28:53  Craig Weeden                66   Clearwater                 93    9:19    28:49
    6    30:47  Myron Hansen                66   Redington Beach           114    9:56    30:39
    7    31:20  Thomas Murtaugh             69   Dunedin                   129   10:06    31:18
    8    43:41  Lou Pekrul                  65   St. Petersburg            252   14:05    43:23
    9    45:02  Terry Booth                 65   St. Petersburg            260   14:32    44:47
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  65 - 69
    1    29:32  Bonnie Theall               67   Dunedin                   100    9:32    29:30
    2    37:44  Lilly Roush                 66   Clearwater                212   12:10    37:39
    3    43:58  Edwina Rohrbach             65   West Hempstead, NY        254   14:11    43:54
    4    55:28  Janet Pollack               65   Dunedin                   293   17:54    55:18
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    70 & Over
    1    35:16  Ned Murtaugh                73   Dunedin                   186   11:23    35:11
    2    42:44  Paul Brown                  74   Clearwater                247   13:47    42:41
    3    44:53  Anthony Hornung             72   Oldsmar                   259   14:29    44:40
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  70 & Over
    1    35:55  Elizabeth Yaggy             71   Dunedin                   192   11:35    35:53
    2    51:57  Barbara Lutz                73   Tampa                     285   16:45    51:45
    3    57:05  Anna Babyak                 79   Dunedin                   297   18:25    56:52
================================================================================================
Male Age Group:    Unknown Age
         32:25  John Van Hall                    New Port Richey           144   10:27    32:12
================================================================================================
Female Age Group:  Unknown Age
         53:10  Debbie Scurr                     Pinellas Park             288   17:09    53:10
================================================================================================
                               Total Finishers - 298
================================================================================================