Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/Mar17_Shamro_set1.shtml

Shamrock Shuffle 6K

Ocala, FL, March 17, 2012

[Age Group ]

Overall by time

courtesy of Spitler Race


           Shamrock Shuffle 5K                               
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   17:46  5:44    1 OPEN     1 M   168 Emery Ramaswami             Ocala,FL                                                      
   2   17:48  5:45    1 30-34    2 M   499 Danny Stevens Jr            Dunnellon,FL                                                  
   3   19:20  6:14    1 18-20    3 M   458 James Thomason              Ocala,FL                                                      
   4   20:13  6:31    1 14-15    4 M   469 Ben Waller                  Ocala,FL                                                      
   5   20:23  6:35    1 35-39    5 M   283 Roosevelt Alexander         Ocala,FL                                                      
   6   20:34  6:38    1 MASTR    6 M   342 Jack Grahling               Belleview,FL                                                  
   7   21:07  6:49    2 30-34    7 M   164 Gary Sterling               Summerfield,FL                                                
   8   21:18  6:52    2 18-20    8 M   165 Joseph Powers Iv            Citra,FL                                                      
   9   22:03  7:07    3 30-34    9 M   182 Chris Yancey                Ocala,FL                                                      
  10   22:13  7:10    1 10-11   10 M   459 Daniel Tressler III         Oviedo,FL                                                     
  11   22:15  7:11    1 55-59   11 M   372 Patrick Mahoney             Tallahassee,FL                                                
  12   22:49  7:22    2 14-15   12 M   331 Dylan Ford                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  13   22:57  7:24    3 14-15   13 M   162 Jeremy Hartley              Ocala,FL                                                      
  14   23:00  7:25    2 55-59   14 M   381 Jim McCune                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  15   23:10  7:28    1 65-69   15 M   369 Michael Kent                Inverness,FL                                                  
  16   23:14  7:30    2 10-11   16 M   325 Roy Farmer                  Bushnell,FL                                                   
  17   23:45  7:40    1 OPEN     1 F   322 Jessica Engle               Ocala,FL                                                      
  18   24:02  7:45    1 30-34    2 F   413 Kayleen Quinn               Ocala,FL                                                      
  19   24:17  7:50    1 MASTR    3 F   349 Tracy Hart                  Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  20   24:21  7:51    1 65-69    4 F   310 Joanne Cunningham           The Villages,FL                                               
  21   24:42  7:58    1 16-17   17 M   454 Nikko Tan                   Ocala,FL                                                      
  22   24:47  8:00    1 25-29    5 F   488 Amanda Yoder                Ocala,FL                                                      
  23   24:52  8:01    4 30-34   18 M   405 Tom Pauley                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  24   25:00  8:04    2 35-39   19 M   317 Dan Donald                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  25   25:07  8:06    1 50-54   20 M   389 Thomas Mohan                Ocala,FL                                                      
  26   25:31  8:14    1 25-29   21 M   455 Daniel Tew                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  27   25:49  8:20    2 30-34    6 F   319 Bang-On Doyle               Lake Panasoffke,FL                                            
  28   25:51  8:20    1 18-20    7 F   390 Maureen Mohan               Ocala,FL                                                      
  29   25:52  8:21    2 50-54   22 M   285 Don Baker                   Ocala,FL                                                      
  30   25:55  8:22    1 40-44    8 F   350 Katherine Hartman           Ocala,FL                                                      
  31   26:00  8:23    2 40-44    9 F   355 Donita Hearns               Ocala,FL                                                      
  32   26:02  8:24    1 14-15   10 F   287 Brooke Banner               Williston,FL                                                  
  33   26:04  8:25    1 12-13   23 M   288 Ryan Banner                 Williston,FL                                                  
  34   26:07  8:25    1 70-74   24 M   426 Ronald Robitaille           Norton,MA                                                     
  35   26:09  8:26    1 35-39   11 F   472 Dana Warnock                Athens,OH                                                     
  36   26:15  8:28    1 10-11   12 F   479 Allison Williams            Ocala,FL                                                      
  37   26:18  8:29    1 12-13   13 F   470 Lauren Waller               Ocala,FL                                                      
  38   26:21  8:30    3 50-54   25 M   496 Isaac Vergara               Belton,TX                                                     
  39   26:27  8:32    4 50-54   26 M   411 Gary Powell                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  40   26:33  8:34    3 40-44   14 F   468 Judith Waller               Ocala,FL                                                      
  41   26:36  8:35    1 40-44   27 M   330 David Fonseca               Champions Gate,FL                                             
  42   26:39  8:36    3 35-39   28 M   439 Kyle Schotter               Ocala,FL                                                      
  43   26:45  8:38    3 30-34   15 F   420 Tracy Riddle                Ocala,FL                                                      
  44   26:51  8:40    4 14-15   29 M   473 Matthew Warren              Ocala,FL                                                      
  45   26:54  8:41    4 30-34   16 F   346 Rikki Hambidge              Ocala,FL                                                      
  46   26:57  8:42    4 40-44   17 F   316 Angela DeSimone             Ocala,FL                                                      
  47   27:03  8:44    2 25-29   30 M   159 Michael Jennings            Ocala,FL                                                      
  48   27:10  8:46    5 30-34   31 M   497 Grant Mouett                Groveland,FL                                                  
  49   27:14  8:47    1 21-24   18 F   391 Meaghan Mohan               Ocala,FL                                                      
  50   27:38  8:55    2 35-39   19 F   453 Erika Summerfield           Ocala,FL                                                      
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           Shamrock Shuffle 5K                               
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
  51   27:40  8:55    2 16-17   32 M   445 Joel Shaw                   Ocala,FL                                                      
  52   27:42  8:56    2 25-29   20 F   456 Lindsey Tew                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  53   27:54  9:00    5 40-44   21 F   375 Jodi May                    Ocala,FL                                                      
  54   28:00  9:02    2 18-20   22 F   490 Chandler Yonge              Ocala,FL                                                      
  55   28:04  9:03    1 55-59   23 F   401 Lydia Nixon                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  56   28:07  9:04    3 25-29   33 M   359 Jeffrey Howton              Belleview,FL                                                  
  57   28:10  9:05     Age?        U   259  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
  58   28:12  9:06    2 40-44   34 M   409 Kent Ponboeuf               Ocala,FL                                                      
  59   28:15  9:07    1 45-49   24 F   172 Julie Rohrbacher            Ocala,FL                                                      
  60   28:18  9:08    5 50-54   35 M   312 John Davis                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  61   28:21  9:09    1 45-49   36 M   171 Jeff Nahamura               Silver Springs,FL                                             
  62   28:24  9:10    2 55-59   25 F   386 Donna Miller                Ocala,FL                                                      
  63   28:26  9:10    2 65-69   26 F   396 Judy Mowery                 Lady Lake,FL                                                  
  64   28:29  9:11    3 18-20   27 F   437 Michelle Scala              Ocala,FL                                                      
  65   28:31  9:12    1 60-64   37 M   152 Max Torcay                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  66   28:34  9:13    2 12-13   38 M   383 Conner Merriman             Ocala,FL                                                      
  67   28:38  9:14    2 45-49   39 M   423 Darren Ritch                Ocala,FL                                                      
  68   28:43  9:16    6 30-34   40 M   460 GavinGarret Van Ness        Ocala,FL                                                      
  69   28:46  9:17    3 35-39   28 F   365 Janelle Johnson             Ocala,FL                                                      
  70   28:48  9:17    2 60-64   41 M   301 Mark Cahlson                Ocala,FL                                                      
  71   29:00  9:21    2 70-74   42 M   332 Howard Fox                  Lessburg,FL                                                   
  72   29:05  9:23    5 14-15   43 M   344 Jordan Haegele              Ocala,FL                                                      
  73   29:08  9:24    6 40-44   29 F   478 Sarah Whitehurst            Ocala,FL                                                      
  74   29:10  9:25    4 35-39   44 M   300 James Butscher              Ocala,FL                                                      
  75   29:20  9:28    7 40-44   30 F   176 Melissa Anthony             Reddick,FL                                                    
  76   29:30  9:31    5 35-39   45 M   493 Keith Long                  Ocklawaha,FL                                                  
  77   29:32  9:32    1 21-24   46 M   475 Aaron Watkins               Ocala,FL                                                      
  78   29:34  9:32    3 25-29   31 F   348 Tarah Hart                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  79   29:38  9:34    2 14-15   32 F   158 Lauren Whitt                Ocala,FL                                                      
  80   29:42  9:35    3 40-44   47 M   480 Clyde Williams              Ocala,FL                                                      
  81   29:44  9:35    4 40-44   48 M   495 Scott Mckenzie                                                                         
  82   29:46  9:36    2 45-49   33 F   289 Kristi Barberie             Ocala,FL                                                      
  83   29:50  9:37    3 45-49   49 M   447 Larry Sibley                Ocala,FL                                                      
  84   29:53  9:38    4 25-29   34 F   304 Courtney Campbell           Ocala,FL                                                      
  85   30:00  9:41    1 01-9    50 M   281 Gage Alberty                Summerfield,FL                                               
  86   30:01  9:41    5 25-29   35 F   352 Kristyne Hastad             Ocala,FL                                                      
  87   30:03  9:42    8 40-44   36 F   178 May Porceuncula-Jey         Ocala,FL                                                      
  88   30:06  9:43    3 55-59   37 F   491 Dana Yonge                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  89   30:12  9:45    2 01-9    51 M   345 Michael Hambidge            Ocala,FL                                                     
  90   30:16  9:46    6 25-29   38 F   452 Veronica Sturgill           Geneva,FL                                                     
  91   30:18  9:46    3 45-49   39 F   392 Anna Mohan                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  92   30:18  9:46    2 21-24   40 F   356 Megan Hirst                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  93   30:19  9:47    4 45-49   52 M   357 David Hirst                 Belleview,FL                                                  
  94   30:30  9:50    3 65-69   41 F   425 Monique Robitaille          Norton,MA                                                     
  95   30:32  9:51    4 45-49   42 F   366 Melissa Jones               Silver Springs,FL                                             
  96   30:35  9:52    1 16-17   43 F   185 Kendall Shutters            Ocala,FL                                                      
  97   30:39  9:53    7 25-29   44 F   296 Megan Bolomey               Ocala,FL                                                      
  98   30:43  9:55    3 10-11   53 M   379 Harrison McCann             Salt Springs,FL                                               
  99   30:55  9:58    3 14-15   45 F   431 Claire Santangelo           Ocala,FL                                                      
 100   30:56  9:59    4 35-39   46 F   407 Leah Pfriender              Ocala,FL                                                      
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           Shamrock Shuffle 5K                               
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 101   31:08 10:03    2 16-17   47 F   393 Morgan Mohan                Ocala,FL                                                      
 102   31:19 10:06    5 35-39   48 F   371 Stefanie Magnuson           Ocala,FL                                                      
 103   31:23 10:07    4 55-59   49 F   433 Cindy Savage                Morriston,FL                                                  
 104   31:26 10:08    5 30-34   50 F   500 Rebecca Sontag              Ocala,FL                                                      
 105   31:29 10:09    5 45-49   54 M   290 Charles Barberie            Ocala,FL                                                      
 106   31:32 10:10    6 35-39   51 F   282 Jennifer Alberty            Summerfield,FL                                                
 107   31:35 10:11    3 16-17   52 F   295 Mary Bianculli              Ocala,FL                                                      
 108   31:38 10:12    6 50-54   55 M   298 Steve Boyles                Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 109   31:55 10:18    1 60-64   53 F   397 Linda Murgatroyd            The Villages,FL                                               
 110   31:56 10:18    8 25-29   54 F   326 Kate Farrar                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 111   31:56 10:18    3 21-24   55 F   321 Kathleen Edde               Ocala,FL                                                      
 112   32:00 10:19    5 45-49   56 F   380 Heidi Jo McCarley Baker     Crystal River,FL                                              
 113   32:22 10:26    6 30-34   57 F   155 Jenny Blaire                Silver Springs,FL                                             
 114   32:24 10:27    9 40-44   58 F   400 Sharon Ness                 North Port,FL                                                 
 115   32:36 10:31    7 30-34   59 F   173 Kristy Benefield            Ocala,FL                                                      
 116   32:38 10:32    3 16-17   56 M   186 Micheal Hobbs               Ocala,FL                                                      
 117   32:39 10:32   10 40-44   60 F   337 Danita Gainer               Gainesville,FL                                                
 118   32:42 10:33    1 01-9    61 F   414 Mackenzie Ragle             Ocala,FL                                                     
 119   32:46 10:34    8 30-34   62 F   416 Kim Ragle                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 120   32:49 10:35    7 35-39   63 F   163 Heather Lipira              Ocala,FL                                                      
 121   32:52 10:36    9 25-29   64 F   177 Jennifer Skyles             Citra,FL                                                      
 122   32:54 10:37    6 45-49   65 F   347 Ingrid Hanley               Ocala,FL                                                      
 123   32:55 10:37    9 30-34   66 F   374 Stephanie Martin            Ocala,FL                                                      
 124   32:56 10:37    2 10-11   67 F   150 Lexie Perry                 Salt Springs,FL                                               
 125   32:58 10:38    2 01-9    68 F   377 Emmalee McCann              Salt Springs,FL                                              
 126   33:00 10:39   11 40-44   69 F   394 Marti Mondell               Ocala,FL                                                      
 127   33:01 10:39    2 21-24   57 M   466 Bradley Vickers             Ocala,FL                                                      
 128   33:18 10:45    5 55-59   70 F   485 Ginny Wilson                Ocala,FL                                                      
 129   33:49 10:55    4 18-20   71 F   313 Kerri Denyer                Ocala,FL                                                      
 130   34:05 11:00    4 25-29   58 M   441 Evan Searcy                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 131   34:06 11:00   10 30-34   72 F   333 Colleen Franzese            Ocala,FL                                                      
 132   34:16 11:03    1 50-54   73 F   320 Joanne Edde                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 133   34:19 11:04    7 30-34   59 M   421 Paul Riddle                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 134   34:27 11:07    8 35-39   74 F   438 Laurie Schoncheck           Ocala,FL                                                      
 135   34:32 11:08    9 35-39   75 F   384 Isabel Miguel               Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 136   34:55 11:16    7 45-49   76 F   324 Cyndi Farmer                Bushnell,FL                                                   
 137   34:58 11:17    2 50-54   77 F   434 Olivia Savage               Morriston,FL                                                  
 138   35:01 11:18   10 25-29   78 F   418 Peggy Recanzone             Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 139   35:03 11:18    3 01-9    79 F   406 Kaylei Perry-Hunley         Summerfield,FL                                               
 140   35:05 11:19    4 65-69   80 F   363 Loretta Hunley              Summerfield,FL                                                
 141   35:09 11:20   11 25-29   81 F   187 Shannan Cantwell            Ocala,FL                                                      
 142   35:13 11:22    2 12-13   82 F   402 Kyley O'Dell                Ocala,FL                                                      
 143   35:16 11:23   12 40-44   83 F   302 Michelle Caldwell           Ocala,FL                                                      
 144   35:20 11:24   13 40-44   84 F   343 Shannon Grow                Ocala,FL                                                      
 145   35:28 11:26   12 25-29   85 F   476 Lisa Wexler                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 146   35:33 11:28    3 01-9    60 M   482 James Williams V            Ocala,FL                                                     
 147   35:33 11:28    5 40-44   61 M   481 James Williams IV           Ocala,FL                                                      
 148   35:38 11:30    6 55-59   86 F   485 Ginny Wilson                Ocala,FL                                                      
 149   35:48 11:33   14 40-44   87 F   419 Pamela Reynolds             Ocala,FL                                                      
 150   35:45 11:32    8 45-49   88 F   303 Christine Calvert           Ocala,FL                                                      
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           Shamrock Shuffle 5K                               
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 151   36:00 11:37   15 40-44   89 F   170 Kelly Ovington              Athens,OH                                                     
 152   36:15 11:42    3 50-54   90 F   351 Robin Hastad                Ocala,FL                                                      
 153   36:16 11:42    4 50-54   91 F   427 Sharon Rutter               Ocala,FL                                                      
 154   36:17 11:42    4 01-9    62 M   415 Cooper Ragle                Ocala,FL                                                     
 155   36:20 11:43    5 65-69   92 F   487 Bill Wise                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 156   36:22 11:44    7 55-59   93 F   339 Beth Goddard                Ocala,FL                                                      
 157   36:23 11:44    3 10-11   94 F   449 Zoe Snell                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 158   36:24 11:45   10 35-39   95 F   166 Misty Mizzeni               Ocala,FL                                                      
 159   36:26 11:45    8 55-59   96 F   494 Suzan Damien                Ocala,FL                                                      
 160   36:28 11:46   11 35-39   97 F   362 Julie Ann Hunley            Summerfield,FL                                                
 161   36:58 11:55    3 55-59   63 M   385 Mike Miller                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 162   36:59 11:56    2 65-69   64 M   327 Joe Faust                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 163   37:12 12:00    9 45-49   98 F   474 LuAnne Warren               Ocala,FL                                                      
 164   37:14 12:01    1 75-98   65 M   382 Richard McRae               Ocala,FL                                                      
 165   37:17 12:02    4 21-24   99 F   370 Brittany Lowder             Tampa,FL                                                      
 166   37:31 12:06    3 60-64   66 M   286 Robert Baker                                                                           
 167   37:54 12:14   16 40-44  100 F   309 Sonia Cornell               Ocala,FL                                                      
 168   38:00 12:15   10 45-49  101 F   336 Lorraine Fuller             Ocala,FL                                                      
 169   38:04 12:17    5 18-20  102 F   335 Kaitlyn Fuller              Ocala,FL                                                      
 170   38:21 12:22   11 30-34  103 F   341 Stacey Graf                 Topsham,ME                                                    
 171   38:26 12:24    5 01-9    67 M   293 Bryce Bedard                Ocala,FL                                                     
 172   38:31 12:25    8 30-34   68 M   294 Brandon Bedard              Ocala,FL                                                      
 173   38:36 12:27    2 60-64  104 F   360 Patricia Howton             Ocala,FL                                                      
 174   38:46 12:30   11 45-49  105 F   471 Lisa Walls                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 175   38:50 12:32   12 30-34  106 F   160 Christina Jones             Ocala,FL                                                      
 176   38:53 12:33   13 25-29  107 F   398 Ashley Murphy               Belleview,FL                                                  
 177   38:54 12:33    4 60-64   69 M   306 Steve Christlieb            Lowell,FL                                                     
 178   38:56 12:34   17 40-44  108 F   299 Regina Bronzi               Ocala,FL                                                      
 179   39:10 12:38   12 45-49  109 F   154 Lisa Sandlin                Ocala,FL                                                      
 180   39:21 12:42   13 30-34  110 F   408 Jennifer Pinson             Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 181   39:26 12:43    4 10-11   70 M   315 Andrew DePew                Silver Springs,FL                                             
 182   39:24 12:43   12 35-39  111 F   314 Tammy DePew                 Silver Springs,FL                                             
 183   39:32 12:45   14 30-34  112 F   169 Maria Hernandez             Ocala,FL                                                      
 184   39:35 12:46    5 21-24  113 F   486 Anna Wilson                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 185   39:40 12:48   14 25-29  114 F   338 Kristy Gibboney             Ocala,FL                                                      
 186   39:46 12:50    6 21-24  115 F   436 Amanda Scacchi              Summerfield,FL                                                
 187   39:49 12:51    3 65-69   71 M   161 John Dozier                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 188   39:52 12:52   13 45-49  116 F   279 E. Alt                      Ocala,FL                                                      
 189   40:09 12:57   15 30-34  117 F   361 Raegan Hoyt                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 190   40:20 13:01   18 40-44  118 F   329 Rebecca Fierle              Ocala,FL                                                      
 191   40:18 13:00   19 40-44  119 F   410 Melody Powell               Ocala,FL                                                      
 192   40:42 13:08   16 30-34  120 F   378 Samantha McCann             Salt Springs,FL                                               
 193   41:05 13:15   17 30-34  121 F   424 Mandy Robertson             Ocala,FL                                                      
 194   41:13 13:18   15 25-29  122 F   412 Erin Powell                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 195   41:18 13:19    1 70-74  123 F   280 Sharon Adams                New Smyrna Beac,FL                                            
 196   41:20 13:20    9 55-59  124 F   417 Priscilla Randall           Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 197   41:25 13:22   14 45-49  125 F   448 Judith Slack                Ocala,FL                                                      
 198   41:27 13:22   15 45-49  126 F   153 Candace Reed                Ocala,FL                                                      
 199   41:36 13:25   13 35-39  127 F   399 August Murry                Ocala,FL                                                      
 200   41:42 13:27   20 40-44  128 F   318 Latonya Doty                Ocala,FL                                                      
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           Shamrock Shuffle 5K                               
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 201   41:48 13:29    5 50-54  129 F   387 Cheryl Miller               Silver Springs,FL                                             
 202   41:56 13:32   14 35-39  130 F   167 Lisa Glover                 Keystone Height,FL                                            
 203   42:09 13:36   16 45-49  131 F   477 Neesa Wharton               Belleview,FL                                                  
 204   42:18 13:39    6 50-54  132 F   311 Melissa Cushenbery          Belleview,FL                                                  
 205   43:14 13:57    4 14-15  133 F   484 Kaitlyn Willis              Ocala,FL                                                      
 206   43:10 13:55   21 40-44  134 F   149 Kelly Jones                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 207   43:26 14:01   22 40-44  135 F   483 Cindy Willis                Ocala,FL                                                      
 208   43:41 14:05   17 45-49  136 F   492 Michelle Zimmerman          Ocala,FL                                                      
 209   44:06 14:14   18 30-34  137 F   376 Christi McCall              Ocala,FL                                                      
 210   44:53 14:29   16 25-29  138 F   440 Jaclyn Searcy               Ocala,FL                                                      
 211   44:52 14:28   17 25-29  139 F   432 Jessica Sasso               Ocala,FL                                                      
 212   44:54 14:29   23 40-44  140 F   498 Shellie Baker               Ocala,FL                                                      
 213   45:29 14:40    7 50-54   72 M   428 Clark Ryman                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 214   45:30 14:41   18 45-49  141 F   429 Donna Ryman                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 215   46:16 14:55   24 40-44  142 F   156 Jennifer Gilman             Ocala,FL                                                      
 216   46:19 14:56    6 40-44   73 M   157 Joey Smith                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 217   46:22 14:57   18 25-29  143 F   368 Kirsten Kenny               Ocala,FL                                                      
 218   46:28 14:59    5 10-11   74 M   175 Brock Critchett             Ocala,FL                                                      
 219   46:29 15:00   19 30-34  144 F   174 Kimberly Czajko             Ocala,FL                                                      
 220   46:39 15:03   15 35-39  145 F   442 Daria Self                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 221   46:40 15:03    6 18-20  146 F   489 Courtney Yonce              Citra,FL                                                      
 222   47:16 15:15    3 60-64  147 F   358 Marcia Hoekstra             Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 223   47:36 15:21   25 40-44  148 F   444 Theresa Shanor              Citra,FL                                                      
 224   47:38 15:22   26 40-44  149 F   364 Lori Jean Hunley            Summerfield,FL                                                
 225   49:07 15:51   19 45-49  150 F   151 Liza Taylor                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 226   49:06 15:50   20 45-49  151 F   388 Lucy Mills                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 227   50:51 16:24    4 60-64  152 F   450 Barbara Snell               Silver Springs,FL                                             
 228   50:53 16:25    5 60-64   75 M   451 James Snell  Jr             Silver Springs,FL                                             
 229   52:01 16:47    4 01-9   153 F   284 Alyce Alexander             Ocala,FL                                                     
 230   52:11 16:50    8 50-54   76 M   179 Sam Zahnd                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 231   52:14 16:51    7 50-54  154 F   180 Lora Zahrd                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 232   52:17 16:52   16 35-39  155 F   184 Tiffany Alexander           Ocala,FL                                                      
 233   53:07 17:08    7 21-24  156 F   181 Alora Goodmanson            Ocala,FL                                                      
 234   53:14 17:10    8 50-54  157 F   463 Terri Varnadoe              Ocala,FL                                                      
 235   54:39 17:38   17 35-39  158 F   430 Renee Sanstrom              Sparr,FL                                                      
 236   56:52 18:21    7 18-20  159 F   334 Jessica Fresanda                                                                       
 237   56:54 18:21   19 25-29  160 F   291 Melissa Batton                                                                         
 238   58:29 18:52   20 25-29  161 F   367 Christine Karbowski         Belleview,FL                                                  
 239   59:54 19:19   21 45-49  162 F   308 Joyce Conk                  Citra,FL                                                      
 240   59:56 19:20    9 50-54   77 M   307 Douglas Conk                Citra,FL                                                      
 241   63:26 20:28    9 50-54  163 F   183 Denise Hoffmann             Ocala,FL                                                      
 242   68:30 22:06    6 45-49   78 M   403 Roger Paul                  Citrus Springs,FL                                             
 243   68:34 22:07   18 35-39  164 F   404 Audrey Paul                 Citrus Springs,FL                                             
 244   69:37 22:27   20 30-34  165 F   340 Jessica Gonzales            Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 245   69:38 22:28    3 21-24   79 M   305 Maurice Carter