Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/Jun2_17thAn_set1.shtml

17th Annual Summer Sunrise Watermelon Series

Lakeland, FL, June 2, 2012

[5K Overall Women's Results | 5K Overall Men's Results | 5K Chip TIme vs. GunTIme ]

5K Age Group Results

Results submitted by Greg McFerren for Florida Road Race Management

======================================================================================
=====             Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management             =====
======================================================================================
  Group                                                                     OA
  Place   Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1   0:16:29  Matt Hibberd                32   Eastleigh, HA               1    5:19 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1   0:18:44  Loni Smith                  30   Lakeland, FL               18    6:02 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1   0:17:50  Tri Thornhill               43   Lakeland, FL                9    5:45 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1   0:21:38  Lori Wilson                 40   Seffner, FL                90    6:58 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:  Grandmaster (50 and Over)
   1   0:19:04  Paul Keating                57   Lakelnd, FL                23    6:09 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:  Grandmaster (50 and Over)
   1   0:22:42  Susie Green                 51   Lakeland, FL              122    7:19 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    10 & Under
   1   0:24:35  Zachary Blanco              10   Polk City, FL             191    7:55 
   2   0:24:45  Mark Johnson                 8   Lakeland, FL              201    7:58 
   3   0:25:17  Justin Bowne                 8   Lakeland, FL              217    8:09 
   4   0:25:51  Ashton Fitzsimmons           8   Lakeland, FL              243    8:20 
   5   0:25:52  Hollis Rosenkranz           10   Lakeland, FL              244    8:20 
   6   0:26:50  Scottie Meeks               10   Bowling Green, FL         282    8:39 
   7   0:26:55  Sam Riley                   10   Lakeland, FL              286    8:40 
   8   0:27:05  Quint Lazenby                9   Lakeland, FL              293    8:43 
   9   0:27:43  Zachary Ignash               8   Winter Haven, FL          321    8:56 
  10   0:28:51  Sean Coyle                   8   Lakeland, FL              379    9:18 
  11   0:30:49  Quinn McConnell             10   Lakeland, FL              476    9:56 
  12   0:33:08  Hudson Sullivan              8   Bartow, FL                535   10:40 
  13   0:33:14  Parker Toso                  8   Tampa, FL                 536   10:42 
  14   0:33:39  Christopher Asbridge         3   Lakeland, FL              548   10:50 
  15   0:34:26  Robby Riley                  8   Lakeland, FL              566   11:05 
  16   0:34:46  Alex Ohrmund                10   Lakeland, FL              580   11:12 
  17   0:34:49  Kaden Nyilas                 8   San Antonio, FL           585   11:13 
  18   0:35:05  Daniel McLaughlin            9   Lithia, FL                592   11:18 
  19   0:35:30  Tyler Grinstead             10   Lakeland, FL              608   11:26 
  20   0:36:08  Alex Fuhrman                 8   Lakeland, FL              625   11:38 
  21   0:37:46  Brendan Kjel                 9   Winter Haven, FL          658   12:10 
  22   0:37:56  Tristen Beltz                9   Lakeland, FL              663   12:13 
  23   0:42:24  Paxton Sullivan              6   Bartow, FL                729   13:39 
  24   0:52:32  Kevin Santiago               9   Lakeland, FL              788   16:55 
  25   0:52:35  Travis Ignash                4   Winter Haven, FL          789   16:56 
  26   0:54:18  Samuel Rollins               7   Lakeland, FL              793   17:29 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    10 & Under
   1   0:27:05  Anna Sentner                 9   Lakeland, FL              292    8:43 
   2   0:27:12  Jayden Bayes                 8   Lakeland, FL              298    8:46 
   3   0:28:32  Madison Dodd                 9   Mulberry, FL              363    9:11 
   4   0:29:26  Sarah Fox                    9   Lakeland, FL              405    9:29 
   5   0:29:49  Kaycie Ford                  9   Lakeland, FL              421    9:36 
   6   0:30:49  Stefanie Hernandez           8   Lakeland, FL              474    9:55 
   7   0:33:07  Abigail Ignash               9   Winter Haven, FL          534   10:40 
   8   0:34:36  Grace Jackson               10   Auburndale, FL            576   11:09 
   9   0:36:56  Natalie Rhinesmith           9   Valrico, FL               640   11:54 
  10   0:37:10  Meya Davis                  10   Lakeland, FL              647   11:58 
  11   0:42:07  Brenna Sullivan              9   Bartow, FL                722   13:34 
  12   0:42:46  Mikella Brooks              10   Winter Haven, FL          735   13:46 
  13   0:47:51  Julie Hollingsworth          7   Lakeland, FL              767   15:25 
  14   0:49:21  Sheila Johnson              10   Lakeland, FL              774   15:53 
  15   0:50:20  Paige Adamson               10   Lakeland, FL              780   16:12 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  11 - 14
   1   0:20:09  Paul Stafford               11   Lake Wales, FL             53    6:29 
   2   0:20:47  Jake Mason                  14   Lakeland, FL               67    6:42 
   3   0:20:50  Caleb Brady                 13   Lakeland, FL               70    6:43 
   4   0:21:15  John Ammon                  14   Lakeland, FL               81    6:51 
   5   0:21:45  Kendall Williams            13   Lakeland, FL               93    7:00 
   6   0:22:10  Dewarren Stokes             12   Winter Haven, FL          105    7:09 
   7   0:22:26  Dante Arron Lavigne         11   Winter Haven, FL          112    7:13 
   8   0:23:07  Zachary Johnson             14   Lakeland, FL              137    7:27 
   9   0:23:21  Jacob McLaughlin            13   Lithia, FL                146    7:31 
  10   0:23:22  Brad Zimmerman              11   Lakeland, FL              148    7:32 
  11   0:23:41  Pedro Hernandez             11   Lakeland, FL              159    7:38 
  12   0:23:49  Jacob Johnson               12   Lakeland, FL              163    7:40 
  13   0:24:48  Brayden Seckinger           12   Winter Haven, FL          203    7:59 
  14   0:25:49  Tyler Currier               13   Winter Haven, FL          239    8:19 
  15   0:26:02  Eli Countryman              13   Lakeland, FL              250    8:23 
  16   0:26:46  Evan Cole                   11   Lakeland, FL              279    8:37 
  17   0:26:52  Sam Simpson                 11   Lakeland, FL              284    8:39 
  18   0:27:10  Joey Hagan                  13   Mulberry, FL              295    8:45 
  19   0:27:37  Cobe Maldonado              12   Auburndale, FL            314    8:54 
  20   0:28:32  Gavin Sullivan              13   Bartow, FL                362    9:11 
  21   0:29:33  Drew Farmerie               13   Lakeland, FL              411    9:31 
  22   0:30:46  Ethan Sullivan              11   Bartow, FL                468    9:55 
  23   0:32:20  Jonathan Cloud              13   Lakeland, FL              505   10:25 
  24   0:34:03  Devlin Jackson              11   Auburndale, FL            559   10:58 
  25   0:37:44  Sheldon Spires              14   Winter Haven, FL          656   12:09 
  26   0:37:49  Thomas Clements             14   Zephyrhills, FL           659   12:11 
  27   0:41:49  Zachary Rhoden              11   Ft. Meade, FL             717   13:28 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  11 - 14
   1   0:23:54  Brittany Lewis              14   Plant City, FL            171    7:42 
   2   0:25:18  Kennedy Lewis               12   Plant City, FL            218    8:09 
   3   0:27:27  Emily Alexander             12   Lakeland, FL              302    8:50 
   4   0:27:35  Emma McLaughlin             11   Lithia, FL                310    8:53 
   5   0:28:41  Kelly Schmaedeke            11   Lakeland, FL              369    9:14 
   6   0:28:42  Abby Riley                  12   Lakeland, FL              373    9:15 
   7   0:29:56  Katie Moeischbacher         11   Lakeland, FL              429    9:38 
   8   0:30:36  Hailey Qureshi              14   Winter Haven, FL          459    9:51 
   9   0:30:46  Holly Earl                  13   Lakeland, FL              467    9:54 
  10   0:31:10  Kaitlyn Ford                12   Lakeland, FL              483   10:02 
  11   0:31:47  Annie Speed                 12   Mulberry, FL              496   10:14 
  12   0:32:39  Sarah Beemer                11   Lakeland, FL              513   10:31 
  13   0:33:02  Alexis MacE                 14   Winter Haven, FL          529   10:38 
  14   0:34:47  Jennifer Whiting            12   Lakeland, FL              582   11:12 
  15   0:35:13  Jessica Whiting             11   Lakeland, FL              599   11:21 
  16   0:35:58  Elli Winfree                11   Winter Haven, FL          616   11:35 
  17   0:38:51  Devin McCorkel              13   Lakeland, FL              669   12:30 
  18   0:39:29  Trinity Hopkins             11   Lakeland, FL              678   12:43 
  19   0:39:38  Priscilla Hagan             11   Mulberry, FL              682   12:46 
  20   0:39:38  Jennifer Alonso             11   Lakeland, FL              683   12:46 
  21   0:42:14  Caraline Jackson            14   Auburndale, FL            726   13:36 
  22   0:42:14  Amanda Burdette             13   Lakeland, FL              727   13:36 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1   0:17:01  Dalton Shelton              16   Lake Placid, FL             3    5:29 
   2   0:17:15  Mark Mutz                   18   Lakeland, FL                6    5:34 
   3   0:18:01  Andrew Leblanc              16   Valrico, FL                11    5:48 
   4   0:18:26  Oswaldo Zapata              16   Haines City, FL            14    5:56 
   5   0:18:47  Dylan Sadowsky              15   Lakeland, FL               19    6:03 
   6   0:18:55  Matthew Leblanc             16   Valrico, FL                20    6:06 
   7   0:19:03  Jonathan Schrader           18   Lakeland, FL               22    6:08 
   8   0:19:09  Dustin White                16   Lakeland, FL               25    6:10 
   9   0:19:19  Joshua Brands               15   Sarasota, FL               30    6:13 
  10   0:19:26  Taylor Scruggs              19   Lakeland, FL               33    6:16 
  11   0:19:32  Ean Ormsby                  19   Babson Park, FL            35    6:17 
  12   0:19:41  Dakota Jones                15   Auburndale, FL             41    6:20 
  13   0:19:55  Duncan Fisher               15   Valrico, FL                44    6:25 
  14   0:20:21  Pedro Cuervo                16   Lakeland, FL               59    6:33 
  15   0:20:54  Trever Seckinger            19   Winter Haven, FL           73    6:44 
  16   0:21:23  Jorge Dejesus               16   Lakeland, FL               82    6:53 
  17   0:21:32  Matthew Benedix             18   Valrico, FL                87    6:56 
  18   0:21:40  Aaron Melton                19   Lakeland, FL               91    6:59 
  19   0:22:08  Enmanuel Zapata             15   Haines City, FL           103    7:08 
  20   0:22:35  Rodney Cloud                17   Lakeland, FL              118    7:16 
  21   0:23:03  Richard Bamos               15   Kissimmee, FL             133    7:26 
  22   0:23:35  Tristan Rydzik              16   Lakeland, FL              158    7:36 
  23   0:23:54  Harrison Pinckett           17   Lakeland, FL              172    7:42 
  24   0:24:37  Gregory Blanco              17   Polk City, FL             192    7:56 
  25   0:25:35  Ronnie Ratliff              18   Lakeland, FL              233    8:14 
  26   0:28:08  Drew Brooks                 19   Winter Haven, FL          339    9:04 
  27   0:28:11  Juan Soto-Avella            18   Lakeland, FL              340    9:05 
  28   0:29:18  Timothy Brigman             15   Lakeland, FL              396    9:26 
  29   0:29:19  Chris Cerjan                17   Valrico, FL               397    9:27 
  30   0:34:35  Andrew Stopiak              17   Lakeland, FL              575   11:08 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1   0:22:08  Alice Robinson              16   Lakeland, FL              104    7:08 
   2   0:22:45  Andrea Ramirez              17   Lakeland, FL              128    7:20 
   3   0:22:53  Holly Whitten               16   Lakeland, FL              131    7:22 
   4   0:23:09  Jessica Fuller              16   Polk City, FL             138    7:27 
   5   0:23:28  Brittany Beall              18   Lakeland, FL              152    7:34 
   6   0:23:34  Roxanna Caballen            16   Winter Haven, FL          156    7:36 
   7   0:23:51  Erica Baranski              16   Lakeland, FL              166    7:41 
   8   0:24:22  Hannah Earl                 17   Lakeland, FL              184    7:51 
   9   0:26:07  Lindsey Rogers              15   Auburndale, FL            252    8:25 
  10   0:26:10  Leonie Henning              16   Lakeland, FL              255    8:26 
  11   0:26:37  Heidi Earl                  15   Lakeland, FL              275    8:34 
  12   0:26:40  Aly Nabb                    19   Lakeland, FL              276    8:35 
  13   0:27:32  Julia Beemer                18   Lakeland, FL              306    8:52 
  14   0:28:41  Ana Nabb                    18   Lakeland, FL              372    9:14 
  15   0:29:22  Hayley Wells                18   Lakeland, FL              400    9:27 
  16   0:30:43  Ally Baert                  15   Lake Alfred, FL           462    9:53 
  17   0:32:40  Mikayla McLaughlin          15   Lithia, FL                519   10:31 
  18   0:33:38  Sarah Flynn                 19   Lakeland, FL              547   10:50 
  19   0:36:54  Marisela Allen              19   Lakeland, FL              639   11:53 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1   0:16:34  Ben Martucci                23   Lakeland, FL                2    5:20 
   2   0:17:04  Hunter Wampler              22   Winter Haven, FL            5    5:30 
   3   0:17:18  Neil Coffman                20   Lakeland, FL                7    5:34 
   4   0:17:40  Craig Lutz                  24   Lakeland, FL                8    5:42 
   5   0:18:59  Steven Firmin               20   Lakeland, FL               21    6:07 
   6   0:19:33  Sam Pachard                 23   Lakeland, FL               37    6:18 
   7   0:19:51  Ben McKinley                21   Winter Haven, FL           43    6:24 
   8   0:20:05  Justin Parking              21   Auburndale, FL             51    6:28 
   9   0:22:28  David Nyeholt               24   Winter Haven, FL          114    7:14 
  10   0:22:43  Jason Gillis                23   Lakeland, FL              125    7:19 
  11   0:25:34  Bonifacio Martinez          23   Lakeland, FL              232    8:14 
  12   0:27:55  Henrique Valim              20   Winter Haven, FL          331    8:59 
  13   0:29:08  Casey Reynolds              22   Lake Alfred, FL           386    9:23 
  14   0:30:01  Moneer Samhan               21   Lakeland, FL              435    9:40 
  15   0:30:47  Ryan Alderman               22   Zephyrhills, FL           470    9:55 
  16   0:31:19  Scott Harrison              24   Bartow, FL                487   10:05 
  17   0:32:40  Robin Beemer                21   Lakeland, FL              516   10:31 
  18   0:33:40  Matthew Walker              22   Winter Haven, FL          550   10:50 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1   0:21:55  Laura Morroni               24   Orlando, FL                98    7:03 
   2   0:22:37  Madeline Blizzard           22   Lakeland, FL              119    7:17 
   3   0:26:11  Tiffany Kennedy             20   Winter Haven, FL          256    8:26 
   4   0:26:49  Kirstie Jackson             22   Auburndale, FL            281    8:38 
   5   0:27:23  Steffany Palazzo            20   Lakeland, FL              300    8:49 
   6   0:28:50  Jennifer Durden             23   Lakeland, FL              377    9:17 
   7   0:30:17  Christina Poss              24   Lakeland, FL              445    9:45 
   8   0:32:05  Lindsey Robinson            23   Lakeland, FL              501   10:20 
   9   0:32:43  Krista Hulzebos             24   Lakeland, FL              521   10:32 
  10   0:33:03  Jennifer Warren             22   Highland City, FL         531   10:39 
  11   0:35:12  Chelsea Frost               22   Zephyrhills, FL           596   11:20 
  12   0:36:38  Stephanie Garcia            23   Lakeland, FL              632   11:48 
  13   0:37:14  Abby Lancaster              20   Lakeland, FL              649   11:59 
  14   0:37:19  Megan Sewell                24   Plant City, FL            652   12:01 
  15   0:39:42  Samantha McNutt             24   Lakeland, FL              684   12:47 
  16   0:40:40  Kayla Gaschler              23   Valrico, FL               701   13:06 
  17   0:47:41  Rachael Hall                20   Lakeland, FL              766   15:21 
  18   0:48:10  Katie Brooks                21   Winter Haven, FL          770   15:31 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1   0:17:55  Cole Bataille               29   Winter Haven, FL           10    5:46 
   2   0:18:28  John Austin                 29   St. Petersburg, FL         16    5:57 
   3   0:19:21  Brian Durden                26   Lakeland, FL               32    6:14 
   4   0:20:50  Joshua Fain                 27   Winter Haven, FL           71    6:43 
   5   0:21:04  Alfredo Angeles             27   Lakeland, FL               76    6:47 
   6   0:21:50  Jc Butler                   27   Lakeland, FL               96    7:02 
   7   0:23:12  Jose Martinez               28   Winter Haven, FL          140    7:29 
   8   0:23:54  Ryan Bloodworth             28   Lakeland, FL              170    7:42 
   9   0:23:59  Mario Tamayo                27   Bowling Green, FL         175    7:44 
  10   0:24:08  Lee Tomlinson               27   Winter Haven, FL          179    7:47 
  11   0:25:00  Joel Williams               28   Lakeland, FL              208    8:03 
  12   0:25:04  Salvador Fiores             27   Haines City, FL           210    8:04 
  13   0:25:28  Robert Sanders              28   Lakeland, FL              228    8:12 
  14   0:26:45  Beach Brooks III            25   Winter Haven, FL          278    8:37 
  15   0:27:51  Derek Oxford                29   Lakeland, FL              327    8:58 
  16   0:28:36  Joshua Williams             26   Lakeland, FL              366    9:13 
  17   0:32:40  Kurtis Braun                29   Lakeland, FL              517   10:31 
  18   0:33:50  John Martin                 27   Oviedo, FL                555   10:54 
  19   0:39:53  Anthony Peace               28   Plant City, FL            688   12:51 
  20   0:42:54  Dustin Ely                  27   Lakeland, FL              739   13:49 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1   0:19:28  Laura Woznicki              25   Lakeland, FL               34    6:16 
   2   0:20:03  Jessica Davis               29   Lakeland, FL               50    6:28 
   3   0:20:19  Rebecca Kimble              26   Lakeland, FL               57    6:33 
   4   0:21:46  Rebecca Rothman             26   Plant City, FL             94    7:01 
   5   0:22:44  Julia Craven                29   Lakeland, FL              126    7:19 
   6   0:23:32  Elizabeth Gray Hadley       29   Lakeland, FL              155    7:35 
   7   0:23:52  Stephanie Leone             26   Babson Park, FL           168    7:41 
   8   0:24:15  Lauren Schroder             28   Lakeland, FL              181    7:49 
   9   0:24:26  Katie Corby                 28   Plant City, FL            185    7:52 
  10   0:24:57  Jennifer Tyler              29   Lakeland, FL              205    8:02 
  11   0:25:19  Melissa Crawford            28   Lakeland, FL              220    8:09 
  12   0:25:42  Erika Stull                 28   Lakeland, FL              237    8:17 
  13   0:25:50  Jessica Joyner              26   Lakeland, FL              240    8:19 
  14   0:26:51  Sealii King                 25   Tampa, FL                 283    8:39 
  15   0:27:11  Harmony Lazone              26   Orlando, FL               296    8:45 
  16   0:27:23  Tia Rigsby                  29   Lakeland, FL              301    8:49 
  17   0:27:36  Sherry Moore                29   Dundee, FL                311    8:53 
  18   0:28:44  Marci Rodriguez             28   Windermere, FL            376    9:15 
  19   0:28:56  Iradis Jordan               27   Lakeland, FL              380    9:19 
  20   0:29:37  Tracy Shields               26   Lakeland, FL              414    9:32 
  21   0:30:00  Amanda Wheeler              26   Lakeland, FL              431    9:40 
  22   0:30:19  Stephanie Earl              25   Bartow, FM                447    9:46 
  23   0:30:24  Kaylee Barnes               26   Lakeland, FL              453    9:47 
  24   0:30:44  Ashley Cook                 29   Lakeland, FL              464    9:54 
  25   0:31:29  Virginia Matha              29   Lakeland, FL              489   10:08 
  26   0:32:39  Eva Pike                    27   Lakeland, FL              515   10:31 
  27   0:34:04  Jessica Raysin              27   Auburndale, FL            560   10:58 
  28   0:34:12  Blair Brooks                27   Winter Haven, FL          561   11:01 
  29   0:34:23  Laura Vannatta              28   Winter Haven, FL          565   11:04 
  30   0:34:30  Serena Brenneman            25   Lakeland, FL              570   11:07 
  31   0:34:49  Nicole McHargue             25   Lakeland, FL              586   11:13 
  32   0:35:54  Jordan Davis                26   Lakeland, FL              615   11:33 
  33   0:36:04  Kelly Sumner                28   Lakeland, FL              622   11:37 
  34   0:36:25  Brianne Oros                27   Haines City, FL           630   11:44 
  35   0:36:42  Shelley Miller              29   Lakeland, FL              633   11:49 
  36   0:37:01  Heather Lanham              29   Lakeland, FL              642   11:55 
  37   0:37:14  Lauren Huling               25   Lakeland, FL              650   11:59 
  38   0:37:50  Ashley Mercer               25   Lakeland, FL              660   12:11 
  39   0:38:58  Stephanie Painter           28   Lakeland, FL              671   12:33 
  40   0:39:22  Ashley Terry                28   Thonotosassa, FL          676   12:40 
  41   0:39:36  Ashlie Sanchez              25   Lake Wales, FL            681   12:45 
  42   0:40:11  Rebecca Dabney              27   Lakeland, FL              693   12:56 
  43   0:40:58  Cassie Champion             29   Tampa, FL                 707   13:12 
  44   0:42:11  Erin Tebeleff               27   Lakeland, FL              723   13:35 
  45   0:42:38  Sarah Giles                 25   Lakeland, FL              732   13:44 
  46   0:45:07  Brandi Arnold               28   Lakeland, FL              756   14:32 
  47   0:49:19  Ariel Lehman                29   Lakeland, FL              772   15:53 
  48   0:49:19  Brieann Peterson            29   Lakeland, FL              773   15:53 
  49   0:51:26  Rachael Lugo                27   Brandon, FL               784   16:34 
  50   0:51:51  Jessica Denmark             27   Lakeland, FL              785   16:42 
  51   0:51:52  Christina Slocum            27   Winter Haven, FL          786   16:42 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1   0:17:02  Bradley Adams               33   Knoxville, TN               4    5:29 
   2   0:18:10  Brian Neslund               30   Lakeland, FL               12    5:51 
   3   0:18:27  Aleks Preston               31   St. Petersburg, FL         15    5:57 
   4   0:18:30  Jonathan Link               33   Lakeland, FL               17    5:57 
   5   0:19:08  Theo Ibarra                 33   Dover, FL                  24    6:10 
   6   0:19:16  Brad Baker                  34   Lakeland, FL               28    6:13 
   7   0:20:00  Andy Niblett                33   Prospect, KY               47    6:26 
   8   0:20:26  Juan Angeles                34   Lakeland, FL               61    6:35 
   9   0:20:48  Rob Rhinesmith              34   Valrico, FL                68    6:42 
  10   0:20:49  Jason Smith                 33   Winter Haven, FL           69    6:42 
  11   0:20:53  Ryan Edrington              30   Lakeland, FL               72    6:44 
  12   0:21:25  Ben Johnson                 31   Mulberry, FL               83    6:54 
  13   0:21:34  Eric Alvarado               33   Bartow, FL                 89    6:57 
  14   0:21:44  Justin Young                33   Lakeland, FL               92    7:00 
  15   0:22:24  Tim Marsh                   34   Lakeland, FL              111    7:13 
  16   0:23:06  Sam Sargeant                32   Lakeland, FL              135    7:26 
  17   0:23:15  Brad Terry                  31   Auburndale, FL            142    7:30 
  18   0:23:26  Cory Bryant                 32   Bartow, FL                150    7:33 
  19   0:23:34  Jorge Rivera                32   Lakeland, FL              157    7:36 
  20   0:24:33  Steven Straub               32   Mulberry, FL              189    7:54 
  21   0:24:35  Aaron Fallan                32   Lakeland, FL              190    7:55 
  22   0:24:39  Srinivas Iyewear            33   Lakeland, FL              194    7:56 
  23   0:24:39  Edward Brown                32   Tampa, FL                 195    7:56 
  24   0:24:46  Timothy Hutchins            33   Lakeland, FL              202    7:59 
  25   0:24:58  Brent Oravits               34   Lakeland, FL              206    8:02 
  26   0:25:28  Michael Dodge               31   Lakeland, FL              229    8:12 
  27   0:25:36  Jason Livermore             34   Lakeland, FL              234    8:15 
  28   0:26:13  Mike Smith                  32   Lakeland, FL              257    8:26 
  29   0:26:14  Chuck Langford              33   Plant City, FL            259    8:27 
  30   0:26:30  Aaron Dunn                  32   Lakeland, FL              267    8:32 
  31   0:26:58  David Cranor                32   Lakeland, FL              288    8:41 
  32   0:27:13  Justin Hollingshead         33   Bartow, FL                299    8:46 
  33   0:28:26  Tim Vester                  31   Lake Alfred, FL           357    9:09 
  34   0:28:37  Michael Ivey                34   Lakeland, FL              367    9:13 
  35   0:29:50  Roberto Espinosa            32   Mulberry, FL              422    9:36 
  36   0:29:54  Peter Smith                 32   Lakeland, FL              426    9:38 
  37   0:30:20  Alan Viner                  34   Lakeland, FL              448    9:46 
  38   0:30:21  Jason Drinkwater            34   Bartow, FL                452    9:47 
  39   0:32:32  Luis Rivera                 32   Lakeland, FL              510   10:28 
  40   0:32:35  James Watson                34   Lakeland, FL              512   10:30 
  41   0:33:23  Jamie Lisbon                30   Lakeland, FL              540   10:45 
  42   0:33:32  Dustin Dodd                 31   Mulberry, FL              544   10:48 
  43   0:33:52  Patrick Murphy              31   Lakeland, FL              557   10:54 
  44   0:34:31  Cody Brooks                 30   Winter Haven, FL          571   11:07 
  45   0:35:58  Jonathan Winfree            34   Winter Haven, FL          617   11:35 
  46   0:44:29  Brad Shiver                 34   Lakeland, FL              751   14:19 
  47   0:54:22  Seth Rollins                31   Lakeland, FL              794   17:30 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1   0:20:12  Joy Baker                   34   Lakeland, FL               54    6:30 
   2   0:21:02  Katrina Hutchins            33   Lakeland, FL               74    6:46 
   3   0:22:40  Christie Morrison           33   Lakeland, FL              121    7:18 
   4   0:22:43  Michelle McElwaney          30   Lakeland, FL              124    7:19 
   5   0:23:00  Jeanette Wallace            34   Lakeland, FL              132    7:24 
   6   0:23:50  Davina Fallan               31   Lakeland, FL              164    7:41 
   7   0:25:20  Kristen Schreckenstein      30   Riverview, FL             221    8:10 
   8   0:25:36  Jamie Dodge                 32   Lakeland, FL              235    8:15 
   9   0:25:50  Mayra Padilla               33   Orlando, FL               241    8:19 
  10   0:26:06  Katy Martin                 31   Lakeland, FL              251    8:24 
  11   0:26:13  Jennifer Ignash             33   Winter Haven, FL          258    8:27 
  12   0:26:20  Emily Johnson               31   Lakeland, FL              262    8:29 
  13   0:26:31  Kate Morgan                 31   Polk City, FL             268    8:33 
  14   0:26:32  Tiki Strickland             32   Plant City, FL            270    8:33 
  15   0:26:33  Angela Harman               32   Groveland, FL             271    8:33 
  16   0:27:00  Carrie Harden               31   Lakeland, FL              289    8:42 
  17   0:27:30  Julie Ball                  34   Lakeland, FL              304    8:51 
  18   0:27:35  Maricela Torres             30   Haines City, FL           309    8:53 
  19   0:27:37  Ashley Link                 32   Lakeland, FL              313    8:54 
  20   0:27:40  Carol Soto                  34   Lakeland, FL              317    8:54 
  21   0:27:44  Wendy Miller                30   Lakeland, FL              322    8:56 
  22   0:27:49  Amanda Camp                 33   Lakeland, FL              326    8:58 
  23   0:28:15  Hannah Hibberd              31   Orlando, FL               344    9:06 
  24   0:28:20  Muluvie Sunday              31   Lakeland, FL              351    9:08 
  25   0:28:22  Hollie Farris               34   Lakeland, FL              355    9:08 
  26   0:28:25  Tara Widener                32   Lake Alfred, FL           356    9:09 
  27   0:28:58  Jessie Goodman              34   Lakeland, FL              381    9:20 
  28   0:29:02  Jodie Peace                 30   Plant City, FL            382    9:21 
  29   0:29:11  Caroline Sargeant           31   Lakeland, FL              387    9:24 
  30   0:29:12  Andrea Link                 33   Lakeland, FL              389    9:24 
  31   0:29:27  Olivia Caudill              31   Lakeland, FL              406    9:29 
  32   0:29:46  Briana Buczek               30   Lakeland, FL              418    9:35 
  33   0:29:52  Chrissy Zampino             32   Lakeland, FL              425    9:37 
  34   0:30:01  Maria Smith                 34   Lakeland, FL              434    9:40 
  35   0:30:21  Shari Boudreau              32   Lakeland, FL              451    9:46 
  36   0:30:25  Ana Hughes                  31   Lakeland, FL              454    9:48 
  37   0:30:46  Corinne Audette             33   Auburndale, FL            466    9:54 
  38   0:30:49  Crystal Tattrie             34   Lakeland, FL              475    9:55 
  39   0:31:16  Sarah Watson                33   Lakeland, FL              485   10:04 
  40   0:31:39  Dina Friedman               30   Haines City, FL           492   10:12 
  41   0:31:58  Ashley Scarpa               31   Lakeland, FL              498   10:18 
  42   0:32:18  Kim Mayes                   34   Lakeland, FL              502   10:24 
  43   0:32:26  Jill Giddens                32   Lakeland, FL              507   10:27 
  44   0:32:39  Sandy Johnson               30   Mulberry, FL              514   10:31 
  45   0:32:40  Nicolette Dodd              30   Mulberry, FL              518   10:31 
  46   0:32:40  Kelly Webster               32   Lakeland, FL              520   10:31 
  47   0:32:51  Christy Leahy               33   Lakeland, FL              526   10:35 
  48   0:33:14  Yolanda Barrios             33   Lakeland, FL              537   10:42 
  49   0:33:28  Sarah Grabbe                32   Lakeland, FL              542   10:47 
  50   0:33:40  Jessica Kostella            31   Lakeland, FL              549   10:50 
  51   0:33:50  Shehalis Bermudez           30   Lakeland, FL              556   10:54 
  52   0:33:54  Paula Sinclair              34   Plant City, FL            558   10:55 
  53   0:34:51  Robyn Kirk                  31   Zephyrhills, FM           587   11:14 
  54   0:35:04  Amanda Brooks               30   Winter Haven, FL          591   11:17 
  55   0:35:13  Beth Gibbs                  34   Lakeland, FL              597   11:20 
  56   0:35:28  Allison Lund                30   Lakeland, FL              607   11:25 
  57   0:35:33  Kristina Hunt               31   Lakeland, FL              610   11:27 
  58   0:35:46  Jaimie Hicks                33   Lakeland, FL              614   11:31 
  59   0:36:06  Casey Horn                  33   Lakeland, FL              623   11:37 
  60   0:36:06  Connie Maldonado            32   Auburndale, FL            624   11:38 
  61   0:36:24  Heather Fuentes             34   Mulberry, FL              628   11:43 
  62   0:36:38  Anna Jarvis                 32   Winter Haven, FL          631   11:48 
  63   0:36:48  Christina Hiott             33   Lakeland, FL              637   11:51 
  64   0:37:06  Nicole Beltz                34   Lakeland, FL              644   11:57 
  65   0:37:45  Tammy King                  33   Auburndale, FL            657   12:09 
  66   0:38:38  Candice Phillips            32   Lakeland, FL              668   12:27 
  67   0:38:55  Lesley Cook                 31   Lakeland, FL              670   12:32 
  68   0:38:58  Erica Arenth                33   Lakeland, FL              672   12:33 
  69   0:38:58  Kristin Nelson              33   Lakeland, FL              673   12:33 
  70   0:39:29  Christy McCorkel            32   Lakeland, FL              677   12:43 
  71   0:39:33  Emily Johnson               31   Winter Haven, FL          679   12:44 
  72   0:39:43  Allison Bryan Harris        33   Lake Wales, FL            685   12:47 
  73   0:40:37  Melissa Grace               31   Bartow, FL                699   13:05 
  74   0:40:58  Kacie Bryant                30   Lakeland, FL              706   13:11 
  75   0:41:11  Jessica Bryant              31   Bartow, FL                709   13:16 
  76   0:41:43  Janice McCloy               32   Mulberry, FL              714   13:26 
  77   0:42:38  Patricia Johnston           33   Lakeland, FL              733   13:44 
  78   0:43:44  Rebecca Fitzgerald          32   Lakeland, FL              744   14:05 
  79   0:43:57  Tiffany Oxford              30   Lakeland, FL              747   14:09 
  80   0:44:11  Lori Wolf                   30   Lakeland, FL              748   14:14 
  81   0:44:14  Talitha Bean                30   Lakeland, FL              749   14:15 
  82   0:44:29  Leslee Shiver               33   Lakeland, FL              750   14:19 
  83   0:47:53  Melissa Hollingsworth       31   Lakeland, FL              768   15:25 
  84   0:50:17  Cammie Hill                 31   Lakeland, FL              776   16:11 
  85   0:50:17  Staci Darby                 30   Zephyrhills, FL           777   16:12 
  86   0:50:18  Becky Rinaldo               31   Lakeland, FL              778   16:12 
  87   0:52:38  Michelle McCarthy           30   Lakeland, FL              790   16:57 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1   0:19:17  Clint Holmes                35   Lakeland, FL               29    6:13 
   2   0:19:20  Peter Ormsby                36   Babson Park, FL            31    6:14 
   3   0:19:33  Neil Clements               38   Zephyrhills, FL            36    6:18 
   4   0:19:56  Joshua Sperry               38   Tampa, FL                  45    6:25 
   5   0:20:00  Keith Barthelme             35   Lakeland, FL               48    6:27 
   6   0:20:06  Justin Miller               35   Lakeland, FL               52    6:29 
   7   0:20:15  Ronnie Testerman            35   Lakeland, FL               55    6:31 
   8   0:20:23  David Woolverton            37   Lakeland, FL               60    6:34 
   9   0:20:30  Robert Walker               35   Lakeland, FL               62    6:36 
  10   0:21:07  Scott Paul                  38   Lakeland, FL               78    6:48 
  11   0:21:25  Brian Lowder                37   Lakeland, FL               84    6:54 
  12   0:21:26  Craig Evans                 38   Lakeland, FL               85    6:54 
  13   0:21:33  Dean Borchers               39   Lakeland, FL               88    6:56 
  14   0:22:18  Paul Zicuis                 37   Lakeland, FL              107    7:11 
  15   0:22:23  Scott Bowne                 37   Lakeland, FL              110    7:13 
  16   0:22:39  Jeffrey Olofson             36   Lakeland, FL              120    7:18 
  17   0:22:45  Greg McManus                35   Lakeland, FL              130    7:20 
  18   0:23:47  Tk Christie                 37   Plant City, FL            161    7:40 
  19   0:23:56  Jonathan Pike               37   Lakeland, FL              173    7:43 
  20   0:23:58  Javan Toy                   39   Lakeland, FL              174    7:43 
  21   0:24:41  Wilson Soto                 35   Lakeland, FL              197    7:57 
  22   0:25:01  Jeremy Ford                 36   Lakeland, FL              209    8:03 
  23   0:25:04  Eric Kelly                  35   Lakeland, FL              211    8:04 
  24   0:25:36  Jim Evans                   36   Winter Haven, FL          236    8:15 
  25   0:25:53  Matt Lausell                36   Lakeland, FL              246    8:20 
  26   0:25:55  Larry Black                 38   Lakeland, FL              249    8:21 
  27   0:26:22  Clarence Giddens            36   Lakeland, FL              263    8:29 
  28   0:26:29  Estevan Ibarra              37   Bartow, FL                265    8:32 
  29   0:26:30  Neal Dyer                   39   Lakeland, FL              266    8:32 
  30   0:26:35  Charles Farmerie            39   Lakeland, FL              274    8:34 
  31   0:26:49  Todd Fulton                 39   Lakeland, FL              280    8:38 
  32   0:26:56  Erik Walsh                  37   Lakeland, FL              287    8:40 
  33   0:27:11  Jason Bayes                 37   Lakeland, FL              297    8:45 
  34   0:27:52  Gregory Wilkerson           37   Lakeland, FL              328    8:59 
  35   0:28:19  Allen Kent                  39   Lakeland, FL              348    9:07 
  36   0:28:20  Jacob Brenneman             35   Lakeland, FL              350    9:08 
  37   0:28:29  Michael Johnson             36   Lake Alfred, FL           361    9:10 
  38   0:29:20  Bill Hancock                38   Lakeland, FL              398    9:27 
  39   0:30:00  Andrew Tattrie              35   Lakeland, FL              432    9:40 
  40   0:30:28  Jason Horn                  37   Lakeland, FL              455    9:49 
  41   0:30:48  Christopher Rhoden          38   Ft. Meade, FL             473    9:55 
  42   0:32:34  Anthony Broxton             36   Mulberry, FL              511   10:29 
  43   0:33:45  Robert McCloy               37   Mulberry, FL              552   10:52 
  44   0:33:47  Adam Feit                   35   Lakeland, FL              553   10:53 
  45   0:35:14  Jasen Whiting               36   Auburndale, FL            601   11:21 
  46   0:35:16  Matt Davis                  37   Lakeland, FL              602   11:21 
  47   0:35:17  Philip Juliano              36   Lakeland, FL              604   11:22 
  48   0:36:50  Roland Bean                 36   Lakeland, FL              638   11:52 
  49   0:37:55  John Albers                 35   Polk City, FL             662   12:13 
  50   0:39:44  Joseph Hagan                36   Mulberry, FL              686   12:48 
  51   0:40:37  Darryl Dotherow             37   Winter Park, FL           700   13:05 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1   0:20:36  Alexa Walsh                 35   South Daytona, FL          65    6:38 
   2   0:21:11  Kelly Riley                 35   Lakeland, FL               79    6:49 
   3   0:22:30  Lisa Smith Lopez            39   Riverview, MD             116    7:15 
   4   0:22:31  Jenny Black                 37   Lakeland, FL              117    7:15 
   5   0:22:45  Katasha Cornwell            35   Dade City, FL             129    7:20 
   6   0:23:15  Amanda Speakman             35   Lakeland, FL              141    7:29 
   7   0:23:53  Amy Jackson                 35   Lakeland, FL              169    7:42 
   8   0:24:07  Michele Tucker              37   Lakeland, FL              178    7:46 
   9   0:24:19  Kimberly Sprouse            38   Lakeland, FL              183    7:50 
  10   0:26:09  Wendy Johnson               36   Lakeland, FL              254    8:25 
  11   0:27:03  Amy Radano                  37   Lakeland, FL              291    8:43 
  12   0:27:54  Janice McCann               39   Winterhaven, FL           330    8:59 
  13   0:27:56  Tara Jackson                37   Auburndale, FL            332    9:00 
  14   0:27:59  Stephanie Adams             36   Lakeland, FL              335    9:01 
  15   0:28:16  Angela Burnett              38   Lakeland, FL              345    9:06 
  16   0:28:19  Mandy Fulton                37   Lakeland, FL              347    9:07 
  17   0:28:27  Christina Beke              36   Lakeland, FL              358    9:10 
  18   0:28:27  Heather Ogle                38   Lakeland, FL              359    9:10 
  19   0:28:28  Emily Cox                   36   Lakeland, FL              360    9:10 
  20   0:29:03  Angela Vern                 35   Lakeland, FL              383    9:21 
  21   0:29:55  Andrea Ford                 36   Lakeland, FL              428    9:38 
  22   0:30:00  Jessica Roberts             35   Lakeland, FL              433    9:40 
  23   0:30:07  Karen Viner                 35   Lakeland, FL              438    9:42 
  24   0:30:20  Tracey Downey               36   Lakeland, FL              449    9:46 
  25   0:30:36  Crystal Qureshi             37   Winter Haven, FL          458    9:51 
  26   0:30:44  Angie Austin-Leyva          39   Valrico, FL               463    9:54 
  27   0:30:45  Katherine Duvall            35   Bartow, FL                465    9:54 
  28   0:30:50  Misty Evans                 38   Winter Haven, FL          477    9:56 
  29   0:30:50  Sandy Meeks                 39   Bowling Green, FL         478    9:56 
  30   0:30:58  Niki Keogh                  37   Lakeland, FL              479    9:58 
  31   0:31:30  Michelle Broxton            37   Mulberry, FL              490   10:09 
  32   0:31:58  Christian Wood              39   Lakeland, FL              499   10:18 
  33   0:32:28  Caroline Stallings          38   Brandon, FL               508   10:27 
  34   0:33:00  Katina Lewis                36   Lakeland, FL              527   10:38 
  35   0:33:06  Michelle King               38   Lakeland, FL              533   10:39 
  36   0:33:22  Georgia Lafontaine          35   Lakeland, FL              539   10:45 
  37   0:33:34  Catalina Rhoden             37   Ft. Meade, FL             545   10:48 
  38   0:34:14  Contricka Moore             35   Lakeland, FL              562   11:01 
  39   0:34:17  Rosa Walsh                  38   Lakeland, FL              563   11:02 
  40   0:34:26  Nina Horn                   36   Lakeland, FL              567   11:05 
  41   0:34:32  Heather Russo               38   Lakeland, FL              573   11:07 
  42   0:34:37  Kim Munzner                 37   Lakeland, FL              577   11:09 
  43   0:34:46  Hope Burkey                 36   Lakeland, FL              578   11:12 
  44   0:34:47  Karen Evans                 36   Bartow, FL                581   11:12 
  45   0:35:43  Kristy Tidey                39   Lakeland, FL              613   11:30 
  46   0:35:58  Maria Hagan                 38   Mulberry, FL              618   11:35 
  47   0:36:01  Melody Othieno              37   Kissimmee, FL             620   11:36 
  48   0:36:25  Emma McMicken               37   Bartow, FL                629   11:44 
  49   0:36:48  Heather Gruner              36   Winter Haven, FL          635   11:51 
  50   0:37:10  Brenda Davis                39   Lakeland, FL              648   11:58 
  51   0:37:40  Julie Whiting               38   Auburndale, FL            654   12:08 
  52   0:37:44  Sueellen Nipper-Williams    38   Lakeland, FL              655   12:09 
  53   0:37:55  Nanette Ignacio             38   Lakeland, FL              661   12:12 
  54   0:38:06  Jodi Rojas                  39   Lakeland, FL              665   12:16 
  55   0:39:48  Lisa Muniz                  39   Winter Haven, FL          687   12:49 
  56   0:40:10  Joy Brooks                  35   Winter Haven, FL          691   12:56 
  57   0:40:48  Allison Lee                 37   Winter Haven, FL          702   13:08 
  58   0:41:40  Danielle Marcano            38   Auburndale, FL            713   13:25 
  59   0:42:27  Julie Downey                38   Lakeland, FL              730   13:40 
  60   0:42:37  Darla Dooley                37   Lakeland, FL              731   13:44 
  61   0:42:44  Lori Irelan                 36   Lakeland, FL              734   13:46 
  62   0:42:47  Fabiana Stewart             35   Lakeland, FL              736   13:47 
  63   0:43:31  Stephanie Pech              35   Lakeland, FL              742   14:01 
  64   0:46:07  Artie Pobjecky              38   Winter Haven, FL          761   14:51 
  65   0:48:48  Jenifer Hobson              37   Lakeland, FL              771   15:43 
  66   0:50:03  Heather Kostella            36   Lakeland, FL              775   16:07 
  67   0:50:19  Shelby Adamson              39   Lakeland, FL              779   16:12 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1   0:19:34  Floyd Singletary            40   Zephyrhills, FL            38    6:18 
   2   0:19:35  Alan Turney                 43   Auburndale, FL             39    6:19 
   3   0:19:38  Steven Schmaedeke           43   Lakeland, FL               40    6:19 
   4   0:19:56  Mike Johnson                43   Lakeland, FL               46    6:25 
   5   0:20:02  Scott Arnold                42   Dade City, FL              49    6:27 
   6   0:20:17  Mark Roberts                42   Lakeland, FL               56    6:32 
   7   0:20:20  Erick Rojas                 41   Kissimmee, FL              58    6:33 
   8   0:20:38  Mike Keown                  40   Winter Haven, FL           66    6:39 
   9   0:22:45  Mitchell Harvey             44   Lakeland, FL              127    7:20 
  10   0:23:23  Denny Davis                 40   Lakeland, FL              149    7:32 
  11   0:23:28  Mark Eisenmenger            44   Lakeland, FL              151    7:33 
  12   0:23:42  Rene Tirado                 43   Lakeland, FL              160    7:38 
  13   0:24:27  Stuart Dow                  44   Lakeland, FL              187    7:53 
  14   0:24:45  W Fuller                    40   Polk City, FL             200    7:58 
  15   0:25:10  Robert Earl                 44   Brandon, FL               214    8:06 
  16   0:25:22  Edward Baert                43   Lake Alfred, FL           223    8:10 
  17   0:25:23  Neil Whiteman               40   Lakeland, FL              225    8:11 
  18   0:25:54  Larry Arthur                42   Lakeland, FL              247    8:21 
  19   0:27:10  Stacey Ethridge             41   Lakeland, FL              294    8:45 
  20   0:27:53  Scott McLaughlin            40   Lithia, FL                329    8:59 
  21   0:28:12  Bret Sypniewski             44   Lakeland, FL              341    9:05 
  22   0:28:43  Chris Brock                 43   Lakeland, FL              374    9:15 
  23   0:29:15  Ken Wieck                   42   Mulberry, FL              390    9:25 
  24   0:29:16  Eric Jameyson               42   Lakeland, FL              392    9:26 
  25   0:29:51  Steven Parks                44   Lakeland, FL              423    9:37 
  26   0:30:09  Jon Hohmm                   44   Winter Haven, FL          439    9:43 
  27   0:30:13  Stephen Rosenkranz          40   Lakeland, FL              443    9:44 
  28   0:30:38  Jack Mendell                41   Lakeland, FL              460    9:52 
  29   0:31:02  Bryan Sullivan              42   Bartow, FL                480   10:00 
  30   0:31:04  Terry Seckinger             40   Winter Haven, FL          481   10:00 
  31   0:32:28  Thomas Rivera               42   Lakeland, FL              509   10:27 
  32   0:32:44  Tonia Meadows               42   Lakeland, FL              522   10:33 
  33   0:33:40  Charles Asbridge            42   Lakeland, FL              551   10:51 
  34   0:34:21  Randy Speed                 44   Mulberry, FL              564   11:04 
  35   0:34:28  Lester Hunt                 40   Lakeland, FL              569   11:06 
  36   0:34:48  Kenny Jackson               44   Auburndale, FL            583   11:12 
  37   0:36:02  Walter Othieno              40   Kissimmee, FL             621   11:36 
  38   0:41:04  Allen Smith                 44   Lakeland, FL              708   13:14 
  39   0:44:35  Jeff May                    42   Lithia, FL                753   14:21 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1   0:21:57  Beth Bradford               43   Lakeland, FL              100    7:04 
   2   0:21:59  Kirsten Hite                41   Polk City, FL             101    7:05 
   3   0:23:05  Karen Vanblarcom            43   Lake Wales, FL            134    7:26 
   4   0:23:28  Christine Beall             41   Lakeland, FL              153    7:34 
   5   0:23:51  Tracy Grice                 43   Lakeland, FL              165    7:41 
   6   0:24:32  Luz Maria Espinoza          40   Lakeland, FL              188    7:54 
   7   0:25:20  Laura Reuss                 43   Lakeland, FL              222    8:10 
   8   0:25:33  Gretchen Wood               40   Lakeland, FL              231    8:14 
   9   0:26:16  Bridget Southard            40   Winter Haven, FL          261    8:28 
  10   0:26:32  Sandy Garrett               44   Winter Haven, FL          269    8:33 
  11   0:27:42  Punam Saxena                44   Lakeland, FL              320    8:55 
  12   0:28:41  Patty Schmaedeke            43   Lakeland, FL              370    9:14 
  13   0:28:51  Jennifer Wilson             40   Lakeland, FL              378    9:18 
  14   0:29:18  Vicky Lazenby               42   Lakeland, FL              395    9:26 
  15   0:29:25  Kelly Wimbles               43   Lakeland, FL              404    9:29 
  16   0:29:47  Caroline Dees               40   Lakeland, FL              419    9:35 
  17   0:30:10  Vicki Walker                44   Lakeland, FL              442    9:43 
  18   0:30:39  Anita Wise                  44   Lakeland, FL              461    9:52 
  19   0:30:48  Carla Berger                42   Zephyrhills, FL           471    9:55 
  20   0:31:09  Paula Creamer               44   Lakeland, FL              482   10:02 
  21   0:31:16  Kimberly Blanco             44   Polk City, FL             486   10:04 
  22   0:32:01  Tisha Foster                41   Auburndale, FL            500   10:19 
  23   0:33:01  Sheila Hobby                43   Zephyrhills, FL           528   10:38 
  24   0:33:02  Teresa O'Brien              41   Lakeland, FL              530   10:38 
  25   0:33:16  Michelle Pugh               43   Lakeland, FL              538   10:43 
  26   0:33:38  Lori Toso                   41   Tampa, FL                 546   10:50 
  27   0:33:48  Cj Jansen                   44   Lakeland, FL              554   10:53 
  28   0:34:31  Shelli Dunn                 41   Lakeland, FL              572   11:07 
  29   0:34:53  Kathy Fulton                40   Auburndale, FL            588   11:14 
  30   0:35:19  Stephanie Tatlian           40   Kathleen, FL              606   11:22 
  31   0:36:42  Audra Claypool              42   Auburndale, FL            634   11:49 
  32   0:36:48  Laura Owen                  43   Winter Haven, FL          636   11:51 
  33   0:37:16  Tammy Tittel                42   Haines City, FL           651   12:00 
  34   0:37:35  Virginia MacE               40   Winter Haven, FL          653   12:06 
  35   0:40:09  Mary Mangus                 44   Lakeland, FL              690   12:56 
  36   0:40:15  Tonia Meadows               42   Lakeland, FL              695   12:58 
  37   0:40:52  Lori Kiel                   41   Winter Haven, FL          704   13:10 
  38   0:41:12  Janet Gilliard              43   Wauchula, FL              710   13:16 
  39   0:41:36  Suzanne Clark               40   Lakeland, FL              711   13:24 
  40   0:42:21  Holly Wallace               40   Lakeland, FL              728   13:38 
  41   0:44:35  Tonya Mayo                  44   Lithia, FL                752   14:21 
  42   0:47:59  Carey Pollack               42   Lakeland, FL              769   15:27 
  43   0:50:29  Peggy Spires                40   Winter Haven, FL          781   16:15 
  44   0:51:56  Tammy Martin                43   Winter Haven, FL          787   16:43 
  45   0:58:54  Christie Hopkins            42   Sharpsburg, GA            796   18:58 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1   0:18:18  Eddie Nesmith               46   Winter Haven, FL           13    5:54 
   2   0:19:15  Sebastian Hernandez         45   Lakeland, FL               27    6:12 
   3   0:20:33  Mike Alexander              45   Lakeland, FL               64    6:37 
   4   0:21:02  Carl Lewis                  46   Plant City, FL             75    6:46 
   5   0:21:52  Mark Hulbert                46   Lakeland, FL               97    7:03 
   6   0:22:16  Michael Harrington          46   Lakeland, FL              106    7:10 
   7   0:22:18  Mark Cook                   45   Lakeland, FL              108    7:11 
   8   0:22:26  Cameron Brock               48   Lakeland, FL              113    7:14 
   9   0:23:07  Chuck McDanal               46   Lakeland, FL              136    7:27 
  10   0:23:09  Brian Bernard               47   Lakeland, FL              139    7:27 
  11   0:23:20  Steven Whitted              47   Bradley, FL               144    7:31 
  12   0:23:22  Dan Yamnitz                 45   Lakeland, FL              147    7:32 
  13   0:24:26  David Ammon                 48   Lakeland, FL              186    7:52 
  14   0:24:41  Charles Fuller              48   Plant City, FL            198    7:57 
  15   0:24:59  Joe McCoy                   49   Auburndale, FL            207    8:03 
  16   0:25:12  David Gaschler              49   Plant City, FL            215    8:07 
  17   0:25:53  Mike Jones                  49   Lake Alfred, FL           245    8:20 
  18   0:26:08  Jeffrey Miller              45   Lakeland, FL              253    8:25 
  19   0:26:35  Guoxin Wang                 47   Lakeland, FL              273    8:34 
  20   0:27:01  Web Phillips                49   Lakeland, FL              290    8:42 
  21   0:27:27  Michael Beemer              47   Lakeland, FL              303    8:50 
  22   0:27:31  Bobby Brigman               46   Lakeland, FL              305    8:52 
  23   0:27:38  Raju Gandhi                 49   Lakeland, FL              316    8:54 
  24   0:27:40  Kevin Justice               49   Lakeland, FL              319    8:55 
  25   0:28:03  Kerry Nabb                  48   Lakeland, FL              338    9:02 
  26   0:28:15  Michael Turner              47   Lakeland, FL              343    9:06 
  27   0:28:18  Carlos Martinez             48   Lakeland, FL              346    9:07 
  28   0:28:41  Mike Green                  46   Lakeland, FL              371    9:14 
  29   0:28:44  John Scimone                47   Lakeland, FL              375    9:15 
  30   0:29:11  Jeff Bradford               46   Winter Haven, FL          388    9:24 
  31   0:29:38  Tim Lewis                   45   Lakeland, FL              415    9:33 
  32   0:29:48  Terry Morrow                49   Lakeland, FL              420    9:36 
  33   0:30:21  Troy Hammond                49   Lakeland, FL              450    9:46 
  34   0:30:32  Grant Mercer                48   Lakeland, FL              456    9:50 
  35   0:31:38  Perrin Ivey                 49   Frostproof, FL            491   10:11 
  36   0:32:19  Rodney McCann               46   Winter Haven, FL          503   10:24 
  37   0:34:54  Ken Lee                     48   Gibsonton, FL             589   11:14 
  38   0:35:11  Tom Beall                   47   Lakeland, FL              595   11:20 
  39   0:37:05  Anu Saxena                  47   Lakeland, FL              643   11:56 
  40   0:42:01  Steve Pinckett              49   Lakeland, FL              719   13:32 
  41   0:43:36  Saul Reyes                  47   Lakeland, FL              743   14:02 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1   0:24:02  Vicki Powell                47   Lakeland, FL              176    7:44 
   2   0:25:25  Christina Gomez             47   Lakeland, FL              227    8:11 
   3   0:25:54  Georgina Rivera-Singletary  47   Zephyrhills, FL           248    8:21 
   4   0:26:16  Trish Wlsh-Watters          49   Mulberry, FL              260    8:27 
   5   0:26:55  Debi Brightwell             49   Lakeland, FL              285    8:40 
   6   0:27:37  Bonnie Enfinger             48   Lakeland, FL              315    8:54 
   7   0:27:40  Adriana Mottola             49   Winter Haven, FL          318    8:55 
   8   0:27:48  Betsy Wildman               47   Lakeland, FL              325    8:57 
   9   0:28:00  Diane Taylor                49   Plant City, FL            336    9:01 
  10   0:28:01  Carmen Santiago             45   Lakeland, FL              337    9:01 
  11   0:28:19  Mindi Fitch                 45   Lakeland, FL              349    9:07 
  12   0:28:33  Kristi Lawrence             49   Lakeland, FL              364    9:12 
  13   0:29:17  Stacy McCoy                 47   Auburndale, FL            393    9:26 
  14   0:29:30  Deborah Szarko              49   Wesley Chapel, FL         407    9:30 
  15   0:29:32  Kim Stopiak                 47   Lakeland, FL              410    9:31 
  16   0:29:46  Kimberly Roberts            49   Lakeland, FL              417    9:35 
  17   0:30:03  Taree Hodge                 47   Lakeland, FL              436    9:41 
  18   0:30:14  Carol Carlson               49   Lakeland, FL              444    9:44 
  19   0:31:13  Missy Green                 45   Lakeland, FL              484   10:03 
  20   0:32:20  Betsy Slay                  45   Lakeland, FL              504   10:25 
  21   0:35:11  Jami Yost                   45   Bartow, FL                594   11:20 
  22   0:35:14  Yolanda Heipp               49   Lakeland, FL              600   11:21 
  23   0:36:09  Monica Brewton              47   Lakeland, FL              626   11:38 
  24   0:38:26  Rachel Nicholson            47   Babson Park, FL           667   12:22 
  25   0:39:19  Shelly Grainger             48   Lakeland, FL              675   12:40 
  26   0:40:04  Lisa Nash                   46   Lakeland, FL              689   12:54 
  27   0:40:13  Kim Benson                  47   Lakeland, FL              694   12:57 
  28   0:40:17  Teresa Patrickk             45   Lakeland, FL              696   12:58 
  29   0:41:44  Darcy Crabtree              48   Brandon, FL               715   13:26 
  30   0:41:57  Michelle Pinckett           47   Lakeland, FL              718   13:31 
  31   0:42:02  Melissa McLeod              48   Lakeland, FL              720   13:32 
  32   0:42:57  Cindy Brown                 47   Lakeland, FL              740   13:50 
  33   0:45:05  Mary Beth Jackson           46   Winter Haven, FL          754   14:31 
  34   0:50:38  Renee' Jones                45   Lakeland, FL              782   16:18 
  35   0:51:26  Mirta Lugo                  45   Brandon, FL               783   16:34 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1   0:21:05  Marcos Valim                50   Winter Haven, FL           77    6:47 
   2   0:21:14  Stephen Barber              53   Kissimmee, FL              80    6:50 
   3   0:22:05  Chuck Adken                 51   Lakeland, FL              102    7:07 
   4   0:22:21  Louis Irwin                 54   Lakeland, FL              109    7:12 
   5   0:22:42  John Hodgkinson             53   Lakeland, FL              123    7:19 
   6   0:23:18  Otoniez Nieves              53   Kissimmee, FL             143    7:30 
   7   0:23:21  Rick Lilyquist              52   Lakeland, FL              145    7:31 
   8   0:23:51  Roy Wilshire                53   Lakeland, FL              167    7:41 
   9   0:24:38  Scott Friedman              54   Lakeland, FL              193    7:56 
  10   0:25:07  Pat Kennedy                 52   Winter Haven, FL          213    8:05 
  11   0:25:16  Ben McConnell               50   Lakeland, FL              216    8:08 
  12   0:25:22  Bill Hattaway               51   Auburndale, FL            224    8:10 
  13   0:25:25  Tom Stedem                  51   Lakeland, FL              226    8:11 
  14   0:25:31  Tom Vice                    51   Bartow, FL                230    8:13 
  15   0:28:22  Michael Walker              51   Lakeland, FL              354    9:08 
  16   0:29:15  Jim Tidmore                 51   Davenport, FL             391    9:25 
  17   0:29:30  Gaydon Jordan               50   Lakeland, FL              408    9:30 
  18   0:29:52  Gerald Nichols              53   Lake Wales, FL            424    9:37 
  19   0:29:57  Kevin Roberts               52   Lakeland, FL              430    9:39 
  20   0:30:48  Allen Proctor               51   Zephyrhills, FL           472    9:55 
  21   0:31:19  Joseph Szarko               51   Wesley Chapel, FL         488   10:05 
  22   0:33:27  John Vantrease              54   Lakeland, DC              541   10:46 
  23   0:34:27  Donald Rice                 51   Lakeland, FL              568   11:06 
  24   0:35:13  Robby Frost                 53   Zephyrhills, FL           598   11:21 
  25   0:35:34  David Butcher               52   Plant City, FL            612   11:27 
  26   0:36:58  Dennis Conley               50   Lakeland, FL              641   11:54 
  27   0:37:10  Philip Hulzebos             50   Lakeland, FL              646   11:58 
  28   0:47:40  Richard Hall                54   Lakeland, FL              765   15:21 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1   0:25:45  Shari Noe                   50   Lakeland, FL              238    8:18 
   2   0:27:34  Mary Norman                 53   Winter Haven, FL          307    8:53 
   3   0:27:47  Anna Craven                 51   Lakeland, FL              324    8:57 
   4   0:29:22  Sharon Nance                53   Lakeland, FL              399    9:27 
   5   0:29:22  Linda Brett                 50   Lakeland, FL              401    9:28 
   6   0:30:09  Cheryl Zarnstorff           51   Lakeland, FL              441    9:43 
   7   0:30:18  Linda Acocelli              53   Lakeland, FL              446    9:46 
   8   0:31:43  Kathy List                  53   Mulberry, FL              494   10:13 
   9   0:31:56  Nicolette Schrader          50   Lakeland, FL              497   10:17 
  10   0:32:45  Linda English               54   Lakeland, FL              523   10:33 
  11   0:32:47  Jayne Cowan                 52   Tampa, FL                 525   10:33 
  12   0:33:28  Sharon Reyes                50   Lakeland, FL              543   10:47 
  13   0:34:46  Diane Sheffield             51   Lakeland, FL              579   11:12 
  14   0:34:55  Sandra Chafee               52   Lakeland, FL              590   11:15 
  15   0:35:10  Maria Valim                 51   Winter Haven, FL          593   11:20 
  16   0:35:34  Anne Butcher                50   Plant City, FL            611   11:27 
  17   0:38:02  Terry Wibert                54   Winter Haven, FL          664   12:15 
  18   0:42:11  Kathy Kaaa                  53   Lakeland, FL              724   13:35 
  19   0:46:29  Jamie Livermore             51   Lakeland, FL              762   14:58 
  20   0:46:48  Tammy Herman                51   Lake Wales, FL            763   15:04 
  21   0:47:08  Laurncille Anderson         50   Lake Wales, FL            764   15:11 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1   0:19:11  Jose Almarez                57   Plant City, FL             26    6:11 
   2   0:19:47  Ken Steckert                57   Auburndale, FL             42    6:22 
   3   0:20:30  Joe Woznicki                56   Lakeland, FL               63    6:36 
   4   0:21:28  George Whitmire             57   Winter Haven, FL           86    6:55 
   5   0:21:48  Gary Ruhle                  59   Lakeland, FL               95    7:01 
   6   0:22:28  Rick Barlow                 57   Lakeland, FL              115    7:14 
   7   0:24:10  Randy Sykes                 56   Lakeland, FL              180    7:47 
   8   0:25:51  Tom Gunter                  59   Lakeland, FL              242    8:19 
   9   0:27:59  Terry Fosser                57   Lakeland, FL              334    9:01 
  10   0:28:35  Beach Brooks                57   Winter Haven, FL          365    9:12 
  11   0:28:37  Steve Mal                   57   Rock Ridge, FL            368    9:13 
  12   0:29:23  Mickey Harrison             55   Bartow, FL                402    9:28 
  13   0:29:34  Rick Honer                  59   Winter Haven, FL          412    9:31 
  14   0:29:34  Steven Stopiak              56   Lakeland, FL              413    9:31 
  15   0:30:09  Bill Bowman                 58   Lakeland, FL              440    9:43 
  16   0:31:46  Steve Hanken                58   Lakeland, FL              495   10:14 
  17   0:32:22  James Herman                57   Lake Wales, FL            506   10:25 
  18   0:34:34  Stephen Brooks              55   Lakeland, FL              574   11:08 
  19   0:39:35  Bob Johnson                 56   Winter Haven, FL          680   12:45 
  20   0:43:56  Charles Marsh               58   Lakeland, FL              746   14:09 
  21   0:45:05  John O'Neal                 58   Mulberry, FL              755   14:31 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1   0:27:35  Sue Fenton                  58   Winter Haven, FL          308    8:53 
   2   0:28:15  Lisa Weeks                  56   Eagle Lake, FL            342    9:06 
   3   0:29:17  Chrystl Eaves               55   Lakeland, FL              394    9:26 
   4   0:29:24  Carol Herendeen             56   Lakeland, FL              403    9:28 
   5   0:32:46  Cindy Lafferty              57   Lakeland, FL              524   10:33 
   6   0:34:49  Susan Gardner               57   Brooksville, FL           584   11:13 
   7   0:35:16  Kathy Cargal                56   Lakeland, FL              603   11:22 
   8   0:35:18  Barb Main                   56   Lakeland, FL              605   11:22 
   9   0:35:59  Connie Christensen          56   Lakeland, FL              619   11:35 
  10   0:39:00  Nona Dyess                  59   Mulberry, FL              674   12:34 
  11   0:40:11  Patricia O'Neal             57   Mulberry, FL              692   12:56 
  12   0:40:19  Kathy Brammer               57   Lakeland, FL              697   12:59 
  13   0:40:55  Denice Hollingsworth        57   Lakeland, FL              705   13:10 
  14   0:42:07  Patricia Wilson             55   Wauchula, FL              721   13:34 
  15   0:42:12  Linda Lee Krone             57   Lakeland, FL              725   13:35 
  16   0:42:51  Diane Kaminski              57   Winter Haven, FL          738   13:48 
  17   0:42:58  Cathy Colpean               56   Lakeland, FL              741   13:50 
  18   0:45:10  Debbie Johnson              56   Winter Haven, FL          757   14:33 
  19   0:53:18  Ginnie Allen                59   Lakeland, FL              791   17:10 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1   0:21:56  Harold Titman               63   Auburndale, FL             99    7:04 
   2   0:23:49  Conrad Clark                60   Lakeland, FL              162    7:40 
   3   0:24:18  Larry Yoder                 60   Lakeland, FL              182    7:50 
   4   0:24:40  Phil Gorham                 61   Plant City, FL            196    7:57 
   5   0:24:50  Dean Johnson                60   Lakeland, FL              204    8:00 
   6   0:25:04  Ed Terry                    62   Lakeland, FL              212    8:05 
   7   0:25:19  Joe Del Valle               63   Lakeland, FL              219    8:09 
   8   0:26:43  Michael Brown               61   Lake Alfred, FL           277    8:36 
   9   0:27:36  Doug Bowne                  63   Lakeland, FL              312    8:53 
  10   0:28:20  Ken Lehmkey                 64   Lakeland, FL              352    9:08 
  11   0:28:21  Gary Conley                 61   Lakeland, FL              353    9:08 
  12   0:29:06  Antonio Vega                63   Lakeland, FL              384    9:22 
  13   0:31:42  Vaughn Lyons                64   Zephyrhills, FL           493   10:13 
  14   0:36:10  Thomas Fellner              62   Lakeland, FL              627   11:39 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1   0:23:31  Dianna Campbell             62   Lakeland, FL              154    7:35 
   2   0:24:42  Rhonda Fosser               61   Lakeland, FL              199    7:57 
   3   0:29:08  Gail Hardy                  63   Lakeland, FL              385    9:23 
   4   0:30:34  Nancy Miller                63   Lakeland, FL              457    9:51 
   5   0:33:04  Kathleen Carson             60   Lakeland, FL              532   10:39 
   6   0:37:09  Susan Hurley                61   Lakeland, FL              645   11:58 
   7   0:41:49  Ruth Vickers                60   Lakeland, FL              716   13:28 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1   0:24:05  Silky Sullivan              68   Seminole, FL              177    7:46 
   2   0:26:34  Will Strouse                67   Lakeland, FL              272    8:34 
   3   0:27:46  Bob Briggs                  66   Lakeland, FL              323    8:56 
   4   0:27:57  John Schierenbeck           68   Winter Haven, FL          333    9:00 
   5   0:29:32  Alan Hollenbeck             67   Kissimmee, FL             409    9:31 
   6   0:30:47  Phil Clemente               65   Lakeland, FL              469    9:55 
   7   0:35:30  Edward Weed                 69   Lakeland, FL              609   11:26 
   8   0:38:12  Paul Feucht                 67   Lakeland, FL              666   12:18 
   9   0:42:48  Jerry Minkey                65   Winter Haven, FL          737   13:47 
  10   0:53:37  James Reeverts              67   Lakeland, FL              792   17:16 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1   0:40:20  Ellen Prince                68   Winter Haven, FL          698   12:59 
   2   0:45:35  Ann Batts                   65   Lakeland, FL              758   14:41 
   3   0:54:36  Verna Reeverts              68   Lakeland, FL              795   17:35 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  70 - 74
   1   0:26:23  Patrick Zier                73   Lakeland, FL              264    8:30 
   2   0:30:07  Bob English                 74   Lakeland, FL              437    9:42 
   3   0:40:50  William Welch               74   Sarasota, FL              703   13:09 
   4   0:43:49  Darold Anderson             71   Lakeland, FL              745   14:07 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  70 - 74
   1   0:41:38  Audrey Smith                73   Sebring, FL               712   13:24 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  75 - 79
   1   0:29:44  Harold Smith                75   Sebring, FL               416    9:35 
   2   0:29:54  Fritz Elmhorst              75   Lakeland, FL              427    9:38 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  75 - 79
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    80 & Over
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    80 & Over
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
Age Group:  Unknown
   1   0:45:57  Cassandra Hernandez         99   Lakeland, FL              759   14:48 
   2   0:45:57  Elizabeth Hernandez         99   Lakeland, FL              760   14:48 
======================================================================================
                              Total Finishers - 796
======================================================================================