Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/Jun23_17thAn_1_set1.shtml

17th Annual Summer Sunrise Watermelon Series 2012 - Race #2

Lakeland, FL, June 23, 2012

[5k Overall Women's Results | 5K Overall Men's Results | 5K Chip vs. Gun TIme | 5K Series Results (Through 2 Events) ]

5K Age Group Results

Results submitted by Greg McFerren for Florida Road Race Management

======================================================================================
=====             Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management             =====
======================================================================================
  Group                                                                     OA
  Place   Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1   0:16:43  Jose Perez                  18   Haines City, FL             1    5:23 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1   0:18:33  Loni Smith                  30   Lakeland, FL               16    5:59 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1   0:17:38  Tri Thornhill               43   Lakeland, FL                8    5:41 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1   0:22:41  Beth Bradford               43   Lakeland, FL              109    7:18 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:  Grandmaster (50 and Over)
   1   0:18:50  Jose Almarez                57   Plant City, FL             19    6:04 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:  Grandmaster (50 and Over)
   1   0:23:39  Susie Green                 51   Lakeland, FL              136    7:37 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    10 & Under
   1   0:24:50  Travis Jordan                9   Orlando, FL               177    8:00 
   2   0:25:06  James Stafford              10   Lake Wales, FL            191    8:05 
   3   0:25:07  Mark Johnson                 8   Lakeland, FL              193    8:05 
   4   0:25:49  Justin Bowne                 8   Lakeland, FL              211    8:19 
   5   0:26:15  Scottie Meeks               10   Bowling Green, FL         224    8:27 
   6   0:27:04  Zachary Blanco              10   Polk City, FL             254    8:43 
   7   0:27:04  Quint Lazenby                9   Lakeland, FL              257    8:43 
   8   0:27:17  Ashton Fitzsimmons           8   Lakeland, FL              264    8:47 
   9   0:27:31  Sam Riley                   10   Lakeland, FL              272    8:52 
  10   0:28:02  Drew Rozen                   9   Lakeland, FL              290    9:02 
  11   0:28:14  Zachary Ignash               8   Winter Haven, FL          296    9:06 
  12   0:29:25  Quinn McConnell             10   Lakeland, FL              344    9:28 
  13   0:31:19  Sean Coyle                   8   Lakeland, FL              413   10:05 
  14   0:32:09  Alex Fuhrman                 8   Lakeland, FL              433   10:21 
  15   0:32:57  Robby Riley                  8   Lakeland, FL              462   10:37 
  16   0:34:54  Hudson Sullivan              8   Bartow, FL                503   11:14 
  17   0:35:24  Peter Walsh                  8   Lakeland, FL              516   11:24 
  18   0:35:48  Tyler Grinstead             10   Lakeland, FL              529   11:32 
  19   0:35:57  Daniel McLaughlin            9   Lithia, FL                530   11:35 
  20   0:36:47  Christopher Asbridge         3   Lakeland, FL              550   11:51 
  21   0:43:07  Michael Johnson             10   Lake Alfred, FL           645   13:53 
  22   0:44:28  Evan Parker                  8   Lakeland, FL              653   14:19 
  23   0:48:06  Travis Ignash                4   Winter Haven, FL          668   15:29 
  24   0:48:48  John Grant                  10   Winter Haven, FL          674   15:43 
  25   0:48:55  Kevin Santiago               9   Lakeland, FL              675   15:45 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    10 & Under
   1   0:26:25  Jayden Bayes                 8   Lakeland, FL              229    8:31 
   2   0:28:52  Sarah Fox                    9   Lakeland, FL              326    9:18 
   3   0:31:30  Abigail Ignash               9   Winter Haven, FL          417   10:09 
   4   0:31:46  Kaycie Ford                  9   Lakeland, FL              425   10:14 
   5   0:32:28  Stefanie Hernandez           8   Lakeland, FL              447   10:27 
   6   0:36:14  Grace Jackson               10   Auburndale, FL            539   11:40 
   7   0:36:36  Sydney Ivey                 10   Lakeland, FL              546   11:47 
   8   0:37:43  Haley Stallsmith             8   Auburndale, FL            566   12:09 
   9   0:40:01  Brenna Sullivan              9   Bartow, FL                602   12:53 
  10   0:47:20  Sydney Harrington            8   Lakeland, FL              663   15:14 
  11   0:47:38  Paige Adamson               10   Lakeland, FL              665   15:20 
  12   0:49:02  Sophia Klapprolt             8   Lakeland, FL              677   15:47 
  13   0:51:02  Brielle Liverman            10   Lakeland, FL              682   16:26 
  14   0:51:03  Adrianna Claypool           10   Lakeland, FL              683   16:26 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  11 - 14
   1   0:20:54  Jake Mason                  14   Lakeland, FL               55    6:44 
   2   0:21:04  Paul Stafford               12   Lake Wales, FL             59    6:47 
   3   0:21:52  John Ammon                  14   Lakeland, FL               78    7:02 
   4   0:21:52  Kendall Williams            13   Lakeland, FL               79    7:03 
   5   0:22:29  Dewarren Stokes             12   Lake Wales, FL            100    7:14 
   6   0:22:57  Jacob McLaughlin            13   Lithia, FL                116    7:23 
   7   0:23:35  Zachary Johnson             14   Lakeland, FL              133    7:36 
   8   0:24:04  Dante Arron Lavigne         11   Winter Haven, FL          150    7:45 
   9   0:24:20  Pedro Hernandez             11   Lakeland, FL              154    7:50 
  10   0:25:18  Jacob Johnson               12   Lakeland, FL              198    8:09 
  11   0:26:44  Ethan Audette               11   Auburndale, FL            238    8:36 
  12   0:27:16  Sam Simpson                 11   Lakeland, FL              261    8:47 
  13   0:28:33  Joey Hagan                  13   Mulberry, FL              312    9:12 
  14   0:29:20  Drew Farmerie               13   Lakeland, FL              341    9:27 
  15   0:29:39  Gavin Sullivan              13   Bartow, FL                358    9:33 
  16   0:30:03  Evan Cole                   11   Lakeland, FL              376    9:41 
  17   0:30:42  Eli Countryman              13   Lakeland, FL              400    9:53 
  18   0:32:19  Elijah Oquendo              12   Lakeland, FL              440   10:24 
  19   0:32:45  Ethan Sullivan              11   Bartow, FL                453   10:33 
  20   0:32:46  Jonathan Cloud              13   Lakeland, FL              454   10:33 
  21   0:33:02  Bishop Bryant               12   Bartow, FL                468   10:38 
  22   0:34:01  Caleb Brady                 13   Lakeland, FL              484   10:57 
  23   0:36:47  Tripp Asbridge              13   Lakeland, FL              551   11:51 
  24   0:37:19  Ryan Lopez                  14   Parrish, FL               561   12:01 
  25   0:42:39  Devlin Jackson              11   Auburndale, FL            638   13:44 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  11 - 14
   1   0:24:56  Sarah Beemer                11   Lakeland, FL              184    8:02 
   2   0:25:14  Brittany Lewis              14   Plant City, FL            195    8:08 
   3   0:26:05  Kennedy Lewis               12   Plant City, FL            218    8:24 
   4   0:26:30  Emily Alexander             12   Lakeland, FL              234    8:32 
   5   0:26:47  Emma McLaughlin             11   Lithia, FL                241    8:38 
   6   0:28:24  Kelly Schmaedeke            11   Lakeland, FL              305    9:09 
   7   0:29:16  Hailey Qureshi              14   Winter Haven, FL          339    9:26 
   8   0:29:55  Abby Riley                  12   Lakeland, FL              367    9:38 
   9   0:30:26  Holly Earl                  13   Brandon, FL               391    9:48 
  10   0:32:09  Alexis MacE                 14   Winter Haven, FL          435   10:21 
  11   0:33:05  Katie Moerschbacher         11   Lakeland, FL              470   10:39 
  12   0:34:40  Amanda Burdette             13   Lakeland, FL              499   11:10 
  13   0:36:43  Trinity Hopkins             11   Lakeland, FL              548   11:49 
  14   0:40:33  Priscilla Hagan             11   Mulberry, FL              609   13:03 
  15   0:41:46  Alaina Olson                13   Lakeland, FL              628   13:27 
  16   0:42:41  Caraline Jackson            14   Auburndale, FL            639   13:45 
  17   0:45:03  Devin McCorkel              13   Lakeland, FL              658   14:30 
  18   0:57:18  Diamond Grant               12   Winter Haven, FL          691   18:27 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1   0:17:17  Dalton Shelton              16   Lake Placid, FL             5    5:34 
   2   0:18:24  Matthew Leblanc             16   Valrico, FL                12    5:56 
   3   0:18:27  Leif Henrikson              15   Lakeland, FL               14    5:57 
   4   0:18:31  Dustin White                16   Lakeland, FL               15    5:58 
   5   0:18:37  Dakota Jones                15   Auburndale, FL             17    6:00 
   6   0:18:48  Oswaldo Zapata              16   Haines City, FL            18    6:03 
   7   0:19:20  Ean Ormsby                  15   Babson Park, FL            29    6:14 
   8   0:19:33  Christian Babcock           17   Lakeland, FL               33    6:18 
   9   0:19:33  Jonathan Schrader           18   Lakeland, FL               34    6:18 
  10   0:19:37  Jose Galloza Jr             19   Haines City, FL            35    6:19 
  11   0:19:45  Andrew Leblanc              16   Valrico, FL                36    6:22 
  12   0:19:52  Joshua Brands               15   Sarasota, FL               42    6:24 
  13   0:20:13  Duncan Fisher               15   Valrico, FL                45    6:31 
  14   0:20:38  Thomas Good                 15   Lakeland, FL               51    6:39 
  15   0:21:26  Matthew Benedix             18   Valrico, FL                66    6:54 
  16   0:21:29  Landon Nichols              19   Lakeland, FL               67    6:55 
  17   0:22:07  Jorge Dejesus               16   Lakeland, FL               88    7:07 
  18   0:22:17  Pedro Cuervo                16   Lakeland, FL               93    7:11 
  19   0:22:22  Kurt Reinsch                17   Lakeland, FL               96    7:12 
  20   0:22:46  Enmanuel Zapata             15   Haines City, FL           113    7:20 
  21   0:25:29  Rodney Cloud                17   Lakeland, FL              203    8:13 
  22   0:26:45  Juan Soto-Avella            18   Lakeland, FL              240    8:37 
  23   0:28:28  Drew Kennedy                16   Lakeland, FL              309    9:10 
  24   0:30:12  Tristan Rydzik              16   Lakeland, FL              381    9:43 
  25   0:30:43  Drew Brooks                 19   Winter Haven, FL          402    9:54 
  26   0:37:46  Andrew Stopiak              17   Lakeland, FL              569   12:10 
  27   0:39:16  Gregory Blanco              17   Polk City, FL             591   12:39 
  28   0:39:32  Aaron Melton                17   Lakeland, FL              592   12:44 
  29   0:41:54  Thomas Clements             17   Zephyrhills, FL           630   13:29 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1   0:20:47  Brianna Jackson             17   Lithia, FL                 54    6:42 
   2   0:22:03  Alice Robinson              16   Lakeland, FL               84    7:06 
   3   0:22:29  Andrea Ramirez              17   Lakeland, FL               99    7:14 
   4   0:22:31  Roxanne Caballero           16   Lakeland, FL              101    7:15 
   5   0:23:02  Phoebe Ferguson             17   Lakeland, FL              119    7:25 
   6   0:23:08  Brittany Beall              18   Lakeland, FL              121    7:27 
   7   0:23:44  Julie Roggeman              17   Valrico, FL               138    7:39 
   8   0:23:59  Jessica Fuller              16   Polk City, FL             147    7:44 
   9   0:24:18  Holly Whitten               16   Lakeland, FL              153    7:50 
  10   0:24:32  Jessica Rodriguez           16   Winter Haven, FL          160    7:54 
  11   0:24:36  Hannah Earl                 17   Brandon, FL               163    7:56 
  12   0:24:37  Caroline Madden             17   Lakeland, FL              164    7:56 
  13   0:25:02  Lindsey Rogers              15   Auburndale, FL            188    8:04 
  14   0:25:33  Marisa Webber               15   Valrico, FL               206    8:14 
  15   0:26:27  Heidi Earl                  15   Brandon, FL               232    8:31 
  16   0:27:03  Julia Beemer                18   Lakeland, FL              253    8:43 
  17   0:28:02  Hayley Wells                18   Lakeland, FL              291    9:02 
  18   0:29:38  Mikayla McLaughlin          15   Lithia, FL                355    9:32 
  19   0:30:59  Sarah Flynn                 19   Lakeland, FL              406    9:59 
  20   0:31:57  Tiahna Fletcher             16   Winter Haven, FL          430   10:17 
  21   0:32:09  Michaele Barnhill           17   Winter Haven, FL          434   10:21 
  22   0:34:14  Marisela Allen              19   Lakeland, FL              493   11:01 
  23   0:34:17  Kori Lane                   19   Lithia, FL                495   11:02 
  24   0:34:45  Morgan Smith                18   Clermont, FL              501   11:11 
  25   0:39:41  Amanda Zerth                18   Lakeland, FL              597   12:47 
  26   0:40:30  Nicole Alexander            16   Lakeland, FL              608   13:02 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1   0:16:59  Neil Coffman                20   Lakeland, FL                2    5:28 
   2   0:17:00  Ben Martucci                23   Lakeland, FL                3    5:29 
   3   0:17:01  Hunter Wampler              22   Winter Haven, FL            4    5:29 
   4   0:17:25  Craig Lutz                  24   Lakeland, FL                6    5:37 
   5   0:18:59  Steven Firmini              20   Lakeland, FL               22    6:07 
   6   0:19:11  Ben McKinley                21   Winter Haven, FL           27    6:11 
   7   0:21:34  Sean Packard                23   Lakeland, FL               68    6:57 
   8   0:21:53  Jason Patchett-Gillis       23   Lakeland, FL               81    7:03 
   9   0:23:37  Joshua Ingram               23   Orlando, FL               135    7:36 
  10   0:26:56  Bonifacio Martinez          23   Lakeland, FL              248    8:41 
  11   0:27:33  Bowan Deese                 22   Orlando, FL               274    8:52 
  12   0:28:47  Ryan Alderman               22   Zephyrhills, FL           321    9:16 
  13   0:29:20  Moneer Samhan               21   Lakeland, FL              340    9:27 
  14   0:33:21  Robin Beemer                21   Lakeland, FL              473   10:44 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1   0:21:24  Laura Morroni               24   Orlando, FL                65    6:54 
   2   0:25:12  Steffany Palazzo            20   Lakeland, FL              194    8:07 
   3   0:25:23  Tiffany Kennedy             20   Winter Haven, FL          200    8:11 
   4   0:27:37  Jennifer Durden             23   Lakeland, FL              276    8:54 
   5   0:28:24  Christina Poss              24   Lakeland, FL              306    9:09 
   6   0:28:35  Savannah Eaves              22   Lakeland, FL              313    9:12 
   7   0:31:25  Faith Franz                 23   Orlando, FL               414   10:07 
   8   0:31:48  Krista Hulzebos             24   Lakeland, FL              426   10:15 
   9   0:32:37  Chelsea Frost               23   Zephyrhills, FL           449   10:30 
  10   0:32:41  Jennifer Warren             22   Highland City, FL         451   10:32 
  11   0:33:40  Stephanie Garcia            23   Orlando, FL               480   10:51 
  12   0:34:04  Kacy Sparkman               23   Lakeland, FL              486   10:58 
  13   0:34:14  Lindsey Robinson            23   Lakeland, FL              492   11:01 
  14   0:36:18  Kirstie Jackson             22   Auburndale, FL            540   11:42 
  15   0:38:26  Alexandria Seekings         24   Lakeland, FL              576   12:23 
  16   0:38:26  Emily Stawicki              21   Lakeland, FL              577   12:23 
  17   0:38:42  Abby Lancaster              20   Lakeland, FL              578   12:28 
  18   0:41:33  Kayla Gaschler              23   Valrico, FL               626   13:23 
  19   0:46:40  Rachael Hall                20   Lakeland, FL              661   15:02 
  20   0:47:49  Katie Brooks                21   Winter Haven, FL          666   15:24 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1   0:17:59  Cole Bataille               29   Winter Haven, FL           10    5:48 
   2   0:18:25  John Austin                 29   St. Petersburg, FL         13    5:56 
   3   0:19:10  Brian Durden                26   Lakeland, FL               26    6:10 
   4   0:20:57  Jc Butler                   27   Lakeland, FL               57    6:45 
   5   0:21:48  Derek Nichelson             27   Lakeland, FL               74    7:01 
   6   0:22:23  Robert Feagle               25   Dundee, FL                 97    7:13 
   7   0:22:34  Manuel Morales              27   Haines City, FL           103    7:16 
   8   0:22:59  Joel Williams               28   Lakeland, FL              117    7:24 
   9   0:23:14  Jose Martinez               28   Winter Haven, FL          124    7:29 
  10   0:24:12  Salvador Fiores             27   Haines City, FL           151    7:48 
  11   0:24:40  Ryan Bloodworth             28   Lakeland, FL              166    7:57 
  12   0:24:43  Christopher Oszust          28   Brandon, FL               170    7:58 
  13   0:26:53  Joshua Williams             26   Lakeland, FL              246    8:40 
  14   0:27:16  Derek Oxford                29   Lakeland, FL              263    8:47 
  15   0:27:26  Robert Sanders              28   Lakeland, FL              268    8:50 
  16   0:27:56  Benjamin Lehnertz           27   Lakeland, FL              284    9:00 
  17   0:30:29  Wes Bozeman                 25   Sydney, FL                392    9:49 
  18   0:32:49  Kurtis Braun                29   Lakeland, FL              457   10:34 
  19   0:42:45  Anthony Peace               28   Plant City, FL            640   13:46 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1   0:19:28  Laura Woznicki              25   Lakeland, FL               32    6:16 
   2   0:20:02  Rebecca Kimble              26   Lakeland, FL               44    6:27 
   3   0:21:52  Rebecca Rothman             26   Plant City, FL             80    7:03 
   4   0:22:37  Dinah Oszust                26   Brandon, FL               106    7:17 
   5   0:22:38  Stephanie Leone             26   Babson Park, FL           107    7:17 
   6   0:22:45  Julia Craven                29   Lakeland, FL              112    7:20 
   7   0:23:21  Lauren Schroder             28   Lakeland, FL              129    7:31 
   8   0:23:35  Elizabeth Hadley            29   Lakeland, FL              134    7:36 
   9   0:24:54  Melissa Crawford            28   Lakeland, FL              180    8:01 
  10   0:24:57  Jennifer Tyler              29   Lakeland, FL              185    8:02 
  11   0:25:52  Jessica Joyner              26   Lakeland, FL              213    8:20 
  12   0:26:15  Erika Stull                 28   Lakeland, FL              223    8:27 
  13   0:27:04  Sara Butler                 28   Lakeland, FL              255    8:43 
  14   0:27:04  Sealii King                 25   Tampa, FL                 256    8:43 
  15   0:28:23  Tracy Shields               26   Lakeland, FL              303    9:09 
  16   0:28:26  Nicole McHargue             25   Lakeland, FL              307    9:09 
  17   0:28:45  Janet Avila                 27   Lakeland, FL              320    9:16 
  18   0:29:23  Stephanie Earl              25   Bartow, FM                342    9:28 
  19   0:29:32  Heather Basen               25   Lakeland, FL              349    9:31 
  20   0:31:38  Ashley Gendron              25   Lakeland, FL              422   10:11 
  21   0:32:07  Eva Pike                    27   Lakeland, FL              432   10:21 
  22   0:34:10  Rebecca Mitchell            29   Lakeland, FL              489   11:00 
  23   0:34:10  Jordan Davis                27   Lakeland, FL              490   11:00 
  24   0:34:58  Lauren Huling               25   Lakeland, FL              505   11:16 
  25   0:36:14  Jessica Raysin              27   Auburndale, FL            537   11:40 
  26   0:36:22  Blair Brooks                27   Winter Haven, FL          543   11:43 
  27   0:37:51  Ashley Mercer               25   Lakeland, FL              571   12:11 
  28   0:38:06  Heather Lanham              29   Lakeland, FL              573   12:16 
  29   0:38:47  Stephanie Painter           28   Lakeland, FL              580   12:29 
  30   0:39:05  Cassie Champion             29   Tampa, FL                 586   12:35 
  31   0:39:15  Rebecca Dabney              27   Lakeland, FL              589   12:38 
  32   0:39:16  Brianne Oros                27   Haines City, FL           590   12:39 
  33   0:40:53  Catherine Ackerman          29   St. Petersburg, FL        615   13:10 
  34   0:40:59  Ashley Terry                28   Thonotosassa, FL          618   13:12 
  35   0:42:18  Erin Tebeleff               27   Lakeland, FL              636   13:37 
  36   0:42:52  Katie Corby                 28   Plant City, FL            642   13:48 
  37   0:43:07  Rachael Lugo                27   Brandon, FL               644   13:53 
  38   0:46:51  Brandi Arnold               28   Lakeland, FL              662   15:05 
  39   0:48:44  Ashlie Sanchez              25   Lake Wales, FL            672   15:41 
  40   0:50:37  Christina Slocum            27   Winter Haven, FL          680   16:18 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1   0:17:54  Brian Neslund               30   Lakeland, FL                9    5:46 
   2   0:18:52  Theo Ibarra                 33   Dover, FL                  20    6:05 
   3   0:19:03  Brad Baker                  34   Lakeland, FL               25    6:08 
   4   0:19:57  Brian Knowles               32   Lakeland, FL               43    6:26 
   5   0:20:20  Ben Johnson                 31   Mulberry, FL               47    6:33 
   6   0:20:27  Jason Smith                 33   Winter Haven, FL           49    6:35 
   7   0:21:40  Ryan Edrington              30   Lakeland, FL               71    6:59 
   8   0:21:51  Eric Alvarado               33   Bartow, FL                 75    7:02 
   9   0:22:08  Justin Young                33   Lakeland, FL               89    7:08 
  10   0:22:13  Cory Bryant                 32   Bartow, FL                 92    7:09 
  11   0:22:21  Brad Terry                  31   Auburndale, FL             95    7:12 
  12   0:22:43  Brent Oravits               34   Lakeland, FL              110    7:19 
  13   0:23:05  Jorge Rivera                32   Lakeland, FL              120    7:26 
  14   0:23:29  Aaron Fallaw                33   Lakeland, FL              131    7:34 
  15   0:24:25  Timothy Hutchins            33   Lakeland, FL              158    7:52 
  16   0:24:49  Mike Smith                  32   Lakeland, FL              176    8:00 
  17   0:25:00  Michael Dodge               31   Lakeland, FL              187    8:03 
  18   0:25:07  Chuck Langford              33   Plant City, FL            192    8:05 
  19   0:25:15  Aaron Dunn                  32   Lakeland, FL              196    8:08 
  20   0:26:44  Nick Ross                   33   Lakeland, FL              239    8:37 
  21   0:26:57  David Cranor                32   Lakeland, FL              249    8:41 
  22   0:27:27  Jason Drinkwater            34   Bartow, FL                269    8:51 
  23   0:27:50  Tim Vester                  31   Lake Alfred, FL           281    8:58 
  24   0:28:54  Adam Ward                   33   Mulberry, FL              329    9:19 
  25   0:29:01  Roberto Romero              32   Mulberry, FL              331    9:21 
  26   0:29:27  Alan Viner                  34   Lakeland, FL              347    9:29 
  27   0:31:11  Peter Smith                 32   Lakeland, FL              411   10:03 
  28   0:32:25  James Watson                34   Lakeland, FL              445   10:27 
  29   0:33:03  David Ousley                31   Lakeland, FL              469   10:39 
  30   0:34:03  Luis Rivera                 32   Lakeland, FL              485   10:58 
  31   0:35:23  Patrick Murphy              31   Lakeland, FL              514   11:24 
  32   0:36:38  Michael Ivey                34   Lakeland, FL              547   11:48 
  33   0:50:16  Seth Rollins                31   Lakeland, FL              679   16:11 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1   0:19:51  Joy Baker                   34   Lakeland, FL               40    6:24 
   2   0:19:51  Jennifer Patzkowsky         34   Lakeland, FL               41    6:24 
   3   0:20:42  Katrina Hutchins            33   Lakeland, FL               52    6:40 
   4   0:22:41  Jeanette Wallace            34   Lakeland, FL              108    7:18 
   5   0:24:16  Davina Fallaw               31   Lakeland, FL              152    7:49 
   6   0:24:45  Kate Morgan                 31   Polk City, FL             173    7:58 
   7   0:25:32  Stephanie Murphy            30   Lakeland, FL              205    8:14 
   8   0:26:00  Kristen Schreckenstein      30   Riverview, FL             216    8:22 
   9   0:26:13  Jamie Dodge                 32   Lakeland, FL              221    8:27 
  10   0:26:49  Carol Soto                  34   Lakeland, FL              243    8:38 
  11   0:26:51  Mayra Padilla               33   Orlando, FL               244    8:39 
  12   0:26:52  Maricela Torres             30   Haines City, FL           245    8:39 
  13   0:27:37  Ashley Link                 32   Lakeland, FL              275    8:54 
  14   0:27:41  Julie Ball                  34   Lakeland, FL              278    8:55 
  15   0:27:51  Hollie Farris               34   Lakeland, FL              282    8:58 
  16   0:28:00  Wendy Miller                30   Lakeland, FL              288    9:01 
  17   0:28:30  Allison Lund                30   Lakeland, FL              310    9:11 
  18   0:28:31  Diana Smith                 31   Lakeland, FL              311    9:11 
  19   0:28:37  Erica Leclerc               32   St Petersburg, FL         317    9:13 
  20   0:29:05  Olivia Caudill              31   Lakeland, FL              332    9:22 
  21   0:29:54  Sandy Johnson               30   Mulberry, FL              366    9:38 
  22   0:29:55  Briana Buczek               30   Lakeland, FL              368    9:38 
  23   0:29:56  Tiki Strickland             32   Plant City, FL            369    9:38 
  24   0:29:59  Jennifer Ignash             33   Winter Haven, FL          373    9:39 
  25   0:30:16  Crystal Tattrie             34   Lakeland, FL              382    9:45 
  26   0:30:20  Nicole Ceraballo-Ward       30   Mulberry, FL              387    9:46 
  27   0:30:21  Ana Hughes                  31   Lakeland, FL              388    9:46 
  28   0:30:54  Jessica Kostella            31   Lakeland, FL              404    9:57 
  29   0:30:59  Ashley Scarpa               31   Lakeland, FL              405    9:59 
  30   0:31:01  Chrissy Zampino             32   Lakeland, FL              407    9:59 
  31   0:31:54  Kim Mayes                   34   Lakeland, FL              428   10:16 
  32   0:32:04  Yolanda Barrios             33   Lakeland, FL              431   10:20 
  33   0:32:10  Kelly Webster               32   Lakeland, FL              436   10:22 
  34   0:32:29  Casey Horn                  33   Lakeland, FL              448   10:28 
  35   0:32:47  Beth Gibbs                  34   Lakeland, FL              455   10:34 
  36   0:32:50  Corinne Audette             33   Auburndale, FL            458   10:35 
  37   0:32:55  Cammie Hill                 32   Zephyrhills, FL           460   10:36 
  38   0:32:57  Christy Leahy               33   Lakeland, FL              463   10:37 
  39   0:33:00  Jill Giddens                32   Lakeland, FL              466   10:38 
  40   0:33:23  Dina Friedman               30   Haines City, FL           475   10:45 
  41   0:33:51  Tiffani Transue             34   Lakeland, FL              481   10:54 
  42   0:34:05  Sarah Watson                33   Lakeland, FL              487   10:58 
  43   0:34:15  Paula Sinclair              34   Plant City, FL            494   11:02 
  44   0:34:23  Shari Boudreau              32   Lakeland, FL              496   11:04 
  45   0:35:23  Carrie Vessels              33   Lakeland, FL              513   11:24 
  46   0:35:37  Christina Hiott             33   Lakeland, FL              522   11:28 
  47   0:36:03  Jaimie Hicks                33   Lakeland, FL              533   11:36 
  48   0:36:20  Lesley Cook                 31   Lakeland, FL              542   11:42 
  49   0:36:32  Heather Fuentes             34   Mulberry, FL              544   11:46 
  50   0:36:43  Christy McCorkel            32   Lakeland, FL              549   11:50 
  51   0:37:06  Kristina Hunt               31   Lakeland, FL              556   11:57 
  52   0:37:33  Tammy King                  33   Auburndale, FL            564   12:05 
  53   0:37:43  Kami Stallsmith             32   Auburndale, FL            567   12:09 
  54   0:37:44  Emily Johnson               31   Winter Haven, FL          568   12:09 
  55   0:38:43  Candice Phillips            32   Lakeland, FL              579   12:28 
  56   0:38:47  Erica Arenth                33   Lakeland, FL              581   12:29 
  57   0:38:47  Kristin Nelson              33   Mulberry, FL              582   12:29 
  58   0:38:50  Tara Widener                32   Lake Alfred, FL           583   12:30 
  59   0:39:08  Nicole Beltz                34   Lakeland, FL              588   12:36 
  60   0:39:40  Talitha Bean                30   Lakeland, FL              596   12:46 
  61   0:40:04  Patricia Johnston           33   Lakeland, FL              603   12:54 
  62   0:40:08  Melissa Groce               31   Bartow, FL                604   12:55 
  63   0:40:21  Carolyn Butler              31   Lakeland, FL              607   13:00 
  64   0:41:14  Jessica Bryant              31   Bartow, FL                620   13:17 
  65   0:41:19  Tiffany Oxford              30   Lakeland, FL              622   13:18 
  66   0:42:02  Lori Wolf                   30   Lakeland, FL              633   13:32 
  67   0:42:24  Rebecca Fitzgerald          32   Lakeland, FL              637   13:39 
  68   0:42:52  Jodie Peace                 30   Plant City, FL            641   13:48 
  69   0:44:46  Jill Grant                  34   Auburndale, FL            657   14:25 
  70   0:49:00  Michelle McCarthy           30   Lakeland, FL              676   15:47 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1   0:17:26  Robert Kniss                39   Zephyrhills, FL             7    5:37 
   2   0:19:01  Clint Holmes                35   Lakeland, FL               23    6:08 
   3   0:19:01  Neil Clements               38   Zephyrhills, FL            24    6:08 
   4   0:19:23  Peter Ormsby                36   Babson Park, FL            31    6:15 
   5   0:19:48  Joshua Sperry               38   Tampa, FL                  37    6:23 
   6   0:20:19  Keith Barthelme             35   Lakeland, FL               46    6:33 
   7   0:20:32  Justin Miller               35   Lakeland, FL               50    6:37 
   8   0:21:17  Daniela Klassen             36   Lakeland, FL               62    6:51 
   9   0:21:21  Dean Borchers               39   Lakeland, FL               63    6:53 
  10   0:21:40  David Woolverton            37   Lakeland, FL               70    6:59 
  11   0:21:51  Christopher Dayrad          38   Roseland, FL               76    7:02 
  12   0:21:51  Scott Bowne                 37   Lakeland, FL               77    7:02 
  13   0:22:05  Paul Zicuis                 37   Lakeland, FL               86    7:07 
  14   0:22:52  Greg McManus                35   Lakeland, FL              114    7:22 
  15   0:23:01  Michael Riskin              37   Lakeland, FL              118    7:25 
  16   0:23:13  Jeffrey Olofson             36   Lakeland, FL              123    7:29 
  17   0:23:18  Tk Christie                 37   Plant City, FL            127    7:30 
  18   0:23:48  Javan Toy                   39   Lakeland, FL              141    7:40 
  19   0:23:51  Jonathan Pike               37   Lakeland, FL              143    7:41 
  20   0:24:03  Daniela Brands              39   Sarasota, FL              149    7:45 
  21   0:24:30  Jeremy Ford                 36   Lakeland, FL              159    7:53 
  22   0:24:42  Eric Kelly                  35   Lakeland, FL              169    7:57 
  23   0:24:59  Estevan Ibarra              37   Bartow, FL                186    8:03 
  24   0:25:06  Wilson Soto                 35   Lakeland, FL              190    8:05 
  25   0:25:43  Allen Kent                  39   Lakeland, FL              209    8:17 
  26   0:26:12  Neal Dyer                   39   Lakeland, FL              220    8:26 
  27   0:26:24  Jason Bayes                 37   Lakeland, FL              227    8:30 
  28   0:26:26  Clarence Giddens            36   Lakeland, FL              231    8:31 
  29   0:26:56  Todd Fulton                 39   Lakeland, FL              247    8:40 
  30   0:27:02  Gregory Wilkerson           37   Lakeland, FL              252    8:42 
  31   0:27:57  Michael Johnson             36   Lake Alfred, FL           286    9:00 
  32   0:28:35  Darryl Dotherow             37   Winter Park, FL           314    9:12 
  33   0:29:38  Bill Hancock                38   Lakeland, FL              356    9:33 
  34   0:29:50  Andrew Tattrie              35   Lakeland, FL              364    9:36 
  35   0:32:51  Mark Audette                35   Auburndale, FL            459   10:35 
  36   0:33:52  Kevin Transue               39   Lakeland, FL              482   10:54 
  37   0:35:05  Matt Davis                  37   Lakeland, FL              507   11:18 
  38   0:35:25  Erik Walsh                  37   Lakeland, FL              518   11:24 
  39   0:36:14  Roland Bean                 36   Lakeland, FL              538   11:40 
  40   0:36:36  Jose Lopez                  38   Parrish, FL               545   11:47 
  41   0:37:03  John Albers                 35   Polk City, FL             554   11:56 
  42   0:40:34  Joseph Hagan                36   Mulberry, FL              611   13:04 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1   0:21:22  Kelly Riley                 35   Lakeland, FL               64    6:53 
   2   0:22:36  Jenny Black                 37   Lakeland, FL              105    7:17 
   3   0:23:27  Amanda Speakman             35   Lakeland, FL              130    7:33 
   4   0:23:45  Erin Schuck                 37   Melbourne, FL             139    7:39 
   5   0:24:02  Michele Tucker              37   Lakeland, FL              148    7:44 
   6   0:24:40  Kimberly Sprouse            38   Lakeland, FL              167    7:57 
   7   0:24:54  Amy Jackson                 35   Lakeland, FL              181    8:01 
   8   0:25:57  Wendy Johnson               36   Lakeland, FL              215    8:22 
   9   0:26:48  Mandy Fulton                37   Lakeland, FL              242    8:38 
  10   0:27:50  Stephanie Adams             36   Lakeland, FL              280    8:58 
  11   0:27:58  Tracey Stephens             39   Lakeland, FL              287    9:00 
  12   0:28:19  Andrea Ford                 36   Lakeland, FL              299    9:07 
  13   0:28:23  Christina Beke              36   Lakeland, FL              301    9:08 
  14   0:28:49  Emily Cox                   36   Lakeland, FL              323    9:17 
  15   0:28:51  Karen Viner                 35   Lakeland, FL              324    9:18 
  16   0:29:13  Angela Vern                 35   Lakeland, FL              337    9:25 
  17   0:29:16  Crystal Qureshi             37   Winter Haven, FL          338    9:26 
  18   0:29:35  Fabiana Stewart             35   Lakeland, FL              354    9:32 
  19   0:30:19  Jessica Roberts             35   Lakeland, FL              386    9:46 
  20   0:30:38  Sandy Meeks                 39   Bowling Green, FL         397    9:52 
  21   0:31:10  Christian Wood              39   Lakeland, FL              410   10:02 
  22   0:31:26  Katherine Duvall            35   Bartow, FL                415   10:07 
  23   0:31:34  Caroline Stallings          38   Brandon, FL               420   10:10 
  24   0:31:35  Niki Keogh                  37   Lakeland, FL              421   10:10 
  25   0:32:14  Michelle Broxton            37   Mulberry, FL              438   10:23 
  26   0:32:49  Georgia Lafontaine          35   Lakeland, FL              456   10:34 
  27   0:32:57  Maria Hagan                 38   Mulberry, FL              461   10:37 
  28   0:32:58  Katina Lewis                36   Lakeland, FL              464   10:37 
  29   0:33:24  Lisa Muniz                  39   Winter Haven, FL          476   10:45 
  30   0:34:34  Dwann Adamson               37   Auburndale, FL            497   11:08 
  31   0:34:44  Michelle King               38   Lakeland, FL              500   11:11 
  32   0:35:03  Melody Othieno              37   Kissimmee, FL             506   11:17 
  33   0:35:24  Rosa Walsh                  38   Lakeland, FL              517   11:24 
  34   0:35:39  Heather Gruner              36   Winter Haven, FL          523   11:29 
  35   0:35:43  Kim Munzner                 37   Lakeland, FL              526   11:30 
  36   0:36:07  Emma McMicken               37   Bartow, FL                534   11:38 
  37   0:36:13  Jodie Rojas                 39   Lakeland, FL              536   11:40 
  38   0:36:19  Tara Jackson                37   Auburndale, FL            541   11:42 
  39   0:37:20  Lilly Harris                36   Lakeland, FL              562   12:01 
  40   0:37:41  Constance Rutherford        38   Lakeland, FL              565   12:08 
  41   0:37:49  Sueellen Nipper-Williams    38   Lakeland, FL              570   12:10 
  42   0:38:50  Tracey Downey               36   Lakeland, FL              584   12:30 
  43   0:38:51  Julie Downey                39   Lakeland, FL              585   12:30 
  44   0:40:36  Allison Lee                 37   Winter Haven, FL          613   13:04 
  45   0:43:13  Darla Dooley                37   Lakeland, FL              646   13:55 
  46   0:43:52  Heather Russo               38   Lakeland, FL              648   14:07 
  47   0:44:29  Kelly Parker                37   Lakeland, FL              654   14:19 
  48   0:45:45  Artie Pobjecky              38   Winter Haven, FL          659   14:44 
  49   0:47:38  Shelby Adamson              39   Lakeland, FL              664   15:20 
  50   0:48:00  Heather Kostella            36   Lakeland, FL              667   15:27 
  51   0:48:13  Nanette Ignacio             38   Lakeland, FL              669   15:31 
  52   0:52:53  Lameika Johnson             35   Winter Haven, FL          688   17:02 
  53   1:01:52  Karen Arthur                38   Lakreland, FL             692   19:55 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1   0:19:17  Floyd Singletary            40   Zephyrhills, FL            28    6:13 
   2   0:19:50  Mike Johnson                43   Lakeland, FL               38    6:23 
   3   0:19:50  Alan Turney                 43   Auburndale, FL             39    6:23 
   4   0:20:44  Erick Rojas                 41   Kissimmee, FL              53    6:41 
   5   0:21:44  Tony Trotti                 44   Winter Haven, FL           73    7:00 
   6   0:21:54  Mitchell Harvey             44   Lakeland, FL               82    7:03 
   7   0:22:19  Jason West                  42   Daphne, AL                 94    7:11 
   8   0:23:34  Rene Tirado                 43   Lakeland, FL              132    7:35 
   9   0:23:43  Jimmy Hiott                 42   Lakeland, FL              137    7:38 
  10   0:23:54  John Good                   43   Lakeland, FL              144    7:42 
  11   0:24:21  Stuart Dow                  43   Lakeland, FL              156    7:50 
  12   0:25:03  Edward Baert                43   Lake Alfred, FL           189    8:04 
  13   0:25:16  Warren Fuller               40   Polk City, FL             197    8:08 
  14   0:25:24  Kenny Jackson               44   Auburndale, FL            201    8:11 
  15   0:25:35  Scott McLaughlin            40   Lithia, FL                207    8:14 
  16   0:26:20  Dirk Klapprott              42   Lakeland, FL              226    8:29 
  17   0:26:25  Larry Arthur                42   Lakeland, FL              228    8:31 
  18   0:26:43  Jose Gonzalez               42   Haines City, FL           237    8:36 
  19   0:27:12  Robert Earl                 44   Brandon, FL               259    8:46 
  20   0:27:12  James Jackson               43   Lithia, FL                260    8:46 
  21   0:27:18  Bret Sypniewski             44   Lakeland, FL              265    8:48 
  22   0:27:28  Stacey Ethridge             42   Lakeland, FL              270    8:51 
  23   0:28:23  Steve Schmaedeke            43   Lakeland, FL              302    9:09 
  24   0:28:53  Chris Brock                 43   Lakeland, FL              328    9:18 
  25   0:29:47  Ken Wieck                   42   Mulberry, FL              363    9:35 
  26   0:29:57  Eric Jameyson               42   Lakeland, FL              370    9:39 
  27   0:30:31  Bryan Sullivan              42   Bartow, FL                393    9:50 
  28   0:30:40  Adrian Rozen                44   Lakeland, FL              399    9:53 
  29   0:31:03  Thomas Rivera               42   Lakeland, FL              408   10:00 
  30   0:31:31  Jack Mendell                41   Lakeland, FL              418   10:09 
  31   0:31:43  Jim Hohmm                   44   Winter Haven, FL          424   10:13 
  32   0:34:10  Jim Mitchell                44   Lakeland, FL              491   11:00 
  33   0:35:05  Walter Othieno              40   Kissimmee, FL             508   11:18 
  34   0:35:32  Robert Jordan               42   Orlando, FL               520   11:27 
  35   0:48:24  Allen Smith                 44   Lakeland, FL              670   15:35 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1   0:23:59  Tracy Grice                 43   Lakeland, FL              146    7:43 
   2   0:24:23  Luz Maria Espinoza          40   Lakeland, FL              157    7:51 
   3   0:24:45  Patty Schmaedeke            43   Lakeland, FL              172    7:58 
   4   0:26:59  Laura Reuss                 43   Lakeland, FL              250    8:41 
   5   0:27:44  Punam Saxena                44   Lakeland, FL              279    8:56 
   6   0:28:24  Vicky Lazenby               42   Lakeland, FL              304    9:09 
   7   0:28:36  Jennifer Wilson             40   Lakeland, FL              315    9:13 
   8   0:29:10  Kelly Wombles               43   Lakeland, FL              336    9:24 
   9   0:29:35  Kathy Fulton                40   Auburndale, FL            353    9:32 
  10   0:29:41  Carla Berger                42   Zephyrhills, FL           361    9:34 
  11   0:30:06  Kimberly Blanco             44   Polk City, FL             378    9:42 
  12   0:30:09  Bridget Southard            40   Winter Haven, FL          380    9:43 
  13   0:30:18  Caroline Dees               40   Mulberry, FL              384    9:45 
  14   0:30:34  Tisha Foster                41   Auburndale, FL            395    9:51 
  15   0:30:45  Vicki Walker                44   Lakeland, FL              403    9:54 
  16   0:31:32  Theresa O'Brien             41   Lakeland, FL              419   10:09 
  17   0:31:39  Sheila Hobby                43   Zephyrhills, FL           423   10:11 
  18   0:32:17  Michelle Pugh               43   Lakeland, FL              439   10:24 
  19   0:33:00  Karen Vanblarcom            43   Lake Wales, FL            465   10:38 
  20   0:33:25  Cj Jansen                   44   Lakeland, FL              477   10:46 
  21   0:33:27  Anita Wise                  44   Lakeland, FL              478   10:46 
  22   0:35:14  Shelli Dunn                 41   Lakeland, FL              511   11:21 
  23   0:35:20  Audra Claypool              42   Auburndale, FL            512   11:23 
  24   0:35:39  Laura Owen                  43   Winter Haven, FL          524   11:29 
  25   0:35:44  Stephanie Tatlian           40   Kathleen, FL              527   11:30 
  26   0:37:02  Virginia MacE               40   Winter Haven, FL          553   11:55 
  27   0:37:09  Amy Gibson                  43   Lakeland, FL              558   11:58 
  28   0:37:10  Tammy Tittel                42   Haines City, FL           559   11:58 
  29   0:38:09  Mary Mangus                 44   Lakeland, FL              575   12:17 
  30   0:39:06  Janet Gilliard              43   Wauchula, FL              587   12:35 
  31   0:39:58  Marilyn Morales             40   Riverview, FL             600   12:52 
  32   0:41:21  Suzanne Clark               40   Lakeland, FL              624   13:19 
  33   0:44:14  Carey Pollack               42   Lakeland, FL              649   14:15 
  34   0:49:02  Karina Solorzano-Klapprott  42   Lakeland, FL              678   15:47 
  35   0:50:37  Tammy Martin                43   Winter Haven, FL          681   16:18 
  36   0:51:09  Velvet Liverman             40   Lakeland, FL              684   16:28 
  37   0:51:19  Peggy Spires                40   Winter Haven, FL          685   16:31 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1   0:18:08  Eddie Nesmith               46   Winter Haven, FL           11    5:51 
   2   0:19:21  Sebastian Hernandez         45   Lakeland, FL               30    6:14 
   3   0:20:23  Mike Alexander              45   Lakeland, FL               48    6:34 
   4   0:21:13  Carl Lewis                  46   Plant City, FL             60    6:50 
   5   0:21:37  Michael Harrington          46   Lakeland, FL               69    6:58 
   6   0:21:42  Mark Hulbert                46   Lakeland, FL               72    6:59 
   7   0:22:04  Dan Yamnitz                 45   Lakeland, FL               85    7:07 
   8   0:22:11  Cameron Brock               48   Lakeland, FL               91    7:09 
   9   0:22:45  Chuck McDanal               46   Lakeland, FL              111    7:20 
  10   0:23:09  Brian Bernard               47   Lakeland, FL              122    7:27 
  11   0:24:35  Charles Fuller              48   Plant City, FL            162    7:55 
  12   0:24:46  David Ammon                 48   Lakeland, FL              174    7:59 
  13   0:24:52  David Gaschler              49   Plant City, FL            178    8:01 
  14   0:24:55  Joe McCoy                   49   Auburndale, FL            182    8:01 
  15   0:24:55  Michael Beemer              47   Lakeland, FL              183    8:02 
  16   0:25:20  Jeffrey Miller              45   Lakeland, FL              199    8:10 
  17   0:26:00  Mike Jones                  49   Lake Alfred, FL           217    8:23 
  18   0:27:08  Steve Pinckett              49   Lakeland, FL              258    8:44 
  19   0:27:16  Raju Gandhi                 49   Lakeland, FL              262    8:47 
  20   0:27:19  Michael Turner              47   Lakeland, FL              266    8:48 
  21   0:27:30  Kevin Justice               49   Lakeland, FL              271    8:51 
  22   0:28:10  Grant Mercer                48   Lakeland, FL              293    9:04 
  23   0:28:28  Carlos Martinez             48   Lakeland, FL              308    9:10 
  24   0:28:36  John Scimone                47   Lakeland, FL              316    9:13 
  25   0:28:53  Mike Green                  46   Lakeland, FL              327    9:18 
  26   0:29:25  Tim Lewis                   45   Lakeland, FL              343    9:28 
  27   0:29:32  Jeff Bradford               46   Winter Haven, FL          348    9:31 
  28   0:29:32  Dan Hinds                   45   Valrico, FL               350    9:31 
  29   0:29:32  Terry Morrow                49   Lakeland, FL              351    9:31 
  30   0:29:59  Perrin Ivey                 49   Frostproof, FL            374    9:40 
  31   0:30:16  John Pierce                 47   Lakeland, FL              383    9:45 
  32   0:35:05  Ken Lee                     48   Gibsonton, FL             509   11:18 
  33   0:35:32  Ben Jones                   46   Celebration, FL           521   11:27 
  34   0:36:01  Tom Beall                   47   Lakeland, FL              532   11:36 
  35   0:36:10  Anu Saxena                  47   Lakeland, FL              535   11:39 
  36   0:42:01  Saul Reyes                  47   Lakeland, FL              632   13:32 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1   0:23:49  Vicki Powell                47   Lakeland, FL              142    7:40 
   2   0:25:54  Georgina Rivera-Singletary  47   Zephyrhills, FL           214    8:20 
   3   0:26:28  Bonnie Enfinger             48   Lakeland, FL              233    8:31 
   4   0:27:19  Debi Brightwell             49   Lakeland, FL              267    8:48 
   5   0:27:31  Mindi Fitch                 45   Lakeland, FL              273    8:52 
   6   0:28:18  Betsy Wildman               47   Lakeland, FL              298    9:07 
   7   0:28:22  Adriana Mottola             49   Winter Haven, FL          300    9:08 
   8   0:28:56  Carmen Santiago             45   Lakeland, FL              330    9:19 
   9   0:29:07  Adena Kniss                 46   Zephyrhills, FL           333    9:23 
  10   0:29:09  Stacy McCoy                 47   Auburndale, FL            334    9:23 
  11   0:29:39  Deborah Szarko              49   Wesley Chapel, FL         357    9:33 
  12   0:29:41  Kim Stopiak                 47   Lakeland, FL              359    9:34 
  13   0:30:05  Carol Carlson               49   Lakeland, FL              377    9:41 
  14   0:31:03  Missy Green                 45   Lakeland, FL              409   10:00 
  15   0:31:17  Betsy Slay                  45   Lakeland, FL              412   10:04 
  16   0:31:26  Kimberly Roberts            49   Lakeland, FL              416   10:07 
  17   0:31:55  Trish Walsh-Watters         49   Mulberry, FL              429   10:17 
  18   0:32:25  Monica Brewton              48   Lakeland, FL              444   10:26 
  19   0:35:23  Yolanda Heipp               49   Lakeland, FL              515   11:24 
  20   0:35:41  Melissa Alexander           45   Lakeland, FL              525   11:29 
  21   0:38:06  Teresa Patrickk             45   Lakeland, FL              574   12:16 
  22   0:39:32  Kim Benson                  47   Lakeland, FL              593   12:44 
  23   0:39:57  Shelly Grainger             48   Lakeland, FL              599   12:52 
  24   0:40:20  Diane Taylor                49   Plant City, FL            606   12:59 
  25   0:40:33  Angela Bottom               48   Lakeland, FL              610   13:04 
  26   0:40:35  Cindy Brown                 47   Lakeland, FL              612   13:04 
  27   0:41:49  Rachel Nicholson            47   Babson Park, FL           629   13:28 
  28   0:42:00  Olga Stafford               45   Lake Wales, FL            631   13:32 
  29   0:44:15  Sandra Eisenmenger          47   Lakeland, FL              650   14:15 
  30   0:44:44  Mary Beth Jackson           46   Winter Haven, FL          656   14:24 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1   0:20:55  Jim Moulton                 50   Lakeland, FL               56    6:44 
   2   0:21:01  Chuck Aiken                 51   Lakeland, FL               58    6:46 
   3   0:21:58  Stephen Barber              53   Kissimmee, FL              83    7:05 
   4   0:22:25  Jim Paulson                 52   Winter Haven, FL           98    7:13 
   5   0:23:16  Rick Lilyquist              52   Lakeland, FL              125    7:30 
   6   0:23:17  Otoniez Nieves              53   Kissimmee, FL             126    7:30 
   7   0:23:19  Tom Lunsford                51   Eagle Lake, FL            128    7:31 
   8   0:24:33  Tom Vice                    51   Bartow, FL                161    7:54 
   9   0:24:48  Ben McConnell               50   Lakeland, FL              175    7:59 
  10   0:25:26  Roy Wilshire                53   Lakeland, FL              202    8:11 
  11   0:25:30  Pat Kennedy                 52   Winter Haven, FL          204    8:13 
  12   0:25:52  Tom Stedem                  51   Lakeland, FL              212    8:20 
  13   0:26:26  Joseph Szarko               51   Wesley Chapel, FL         230    8:31 
  14   0:28:51  Rocky Chaves                53   Lakeland, FL              325    9:18 
  15   0:29:41  Allen Proctor               51   Zephyrhills, FL           360    9:34 
  16   0:30:24  Gaydon Jordan               50   Lakeland, FL              389    9:47 
  17   0:30:34  Kevin Roberts               52   Lakeland, FL              394    9:51 
  18   0:32:13  Gerald Nichols              53   Lake Wales, FL            437   10:23 
  19   0:32:38  Robby Frost                 53   Zephyrhills, FL           450   10:30 
  20   0:32:42  Dennis Conley               50   Lakeland, FL              452   10:32 
  21   0:33:02  John Campbell               50   Lakeland, FL              467   10:38 
  22   0:33:23  Miguel Murcia               53   Doral, FL                 474   10:45 
  23   0:33:35  Donald Rice                 51   Lakeland, FL              479   10:49 
  24   0:34:39  Robert Sarmiento            50   Lakeland, FL              498   11:10 
  25   0:34:54  Philip Hulzebos             50   Lakeland, FL              504   11:14 
  26   0:40:55  Richard Hall                54   Lakeland, FL              616   13:10 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1   0:26:33  Shari Noe                   50   Lakeland, FL              235    8:33 
   2   0:27:56  Mary Norman                 53   Winter Haven, FL          285    9:00 
   3   0:28:09  Ann Craven                  51   Lakeland, FL              292    9:04 
   4   0:28:42  Linda Brett                 50   Lakeland, FL              318    9:15 
   5   0:29:58  Cheryl Zarnstorff           51   Lakeland, FL              371    9:39 
   6   0:30:03  Sharon Nance                53   Lakeland, FL              375    9:41 
   7   0:30:07  Nea McCain                  51   Lakeland, FL              379    9:42 
   8   0:31:53  Linda English               54   Lakeland, FL              427   10:16 
   9   0:33:09  Diane Sheffield             51   Lakeland, FL              471   10:41 
  10   0:35:28  Sharon Reyes                50   Lakeland, FL              519   11:25 
  11   0:36:00  Kathy List                  53   Mulberry, FL              531   11:35 
  12   0:37:31  Terry Wibert                54   Winter Haven, FL          563   12:05 
  13   0:40:20  Anne Butcher                50   Plant City, FL            605   12:59 
  14   0:41:44  Charlene Roszell            51   Lakeland, FL              627   13:26 
  15   0:43:15  Tammy Herman                51   Lake Wales, FL            647   13:56 
  16   0:44:35  Kathy Kaaa                  53   Lakeland, FL              655   14:21 
  17   0:48:45  Laurncille Anderson         50   Lake Wales, FL            673   15:42 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1   0:18:52  Paul Keating                57   Lakelnd, FL                21    6:05 
   2   0:21:14  Ken Steckert                57   Auburndale, FL             61    6:50 
   3   0:22:08  Gary Ruhle                  59   Lakeland, FL               90    7:08 
   4   0:22:31  George Whitmire             57   Winter Haven, FL          102    7:15 
   5   0:22:35  Mark Brocco                 57   Auburndale, FL            104    7:16 
   6   0:22:53  Rick Barlow                 57   Lakeland, FL              115    7:22 
   7   0:23:58  Randy Sykes                 56   Lakeland, FL              145    7:43 
   8   0:26:18  Tom Gunter                  59   Lakeland, FL              225    8:28 
   9   0:26:36  Mark Banduk                 58   Lakeland, FL              236    8:34 
  10   0:27:52  Steve Mal                   57   Rock Ridge, FL            283    8:59 
  11   0:29:26  Steven Stopiak              56   Lakeland, FL              345    9:29 
  12   0:29:26  Beach Brooks                57   Winter Haven, FL          346    9:29 
  13   0:32:22  Mickey Harrison             55   Bartow, FL                441   10:25 
  14   0:32:22  Steve Hanken                58   Lakeland, FL              442   10:26 
  15   0:32:23  Rusty Harman                55   Clermont, FL              443   10:26 
  16   0:32:28  James Herman                57   Lake Wales, FL            446   10:27 
  17   0:33:16  Mark Bradley                58   Orlando, FL               472   10:43 
  18   0:37:05  Edgar Garcia                56   Orlando, FL               555   11:56 
  19   0:46:13  John O'Neal                 58   Mulberry, FL              660   14:53 
  20   0:52:02  Bob Johnson                 56   Winter Haven, FL          687   16:45 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1   0:27:00  Sue Fenton                  58   Winter Haven, FL          251    8:42 
   2   0:28:11  Chrystl Eaves               55   Lakeland, FL              294    9:05 
   3   0:28:48  Julie Stadjuhar             57   Zephyrhills, FL           322    9:17 
   4   0:29:33  Lisa Weeks                  56   Eagle Lake, FL            352    9:31 
   5   0:30:25  Carol Herendeen             56   Lakeland, FL              390    9:48 
   6   0:33:59  Cindy Lafferty              57   Lakeland, FL              483   10:57 
   7   0:34:49  Barb Main                   56   Lakeland, FL              502   11:13 
   8   0:35:06  Kathy Cargal                56   Lakeland, FL              510   11:18 
   9   0:36:51  Susan Gardner               57   Brooksville, FL           552   11:52 
  10   0:37:12  Marilyn Batten              55   Lakeland, FL              560   11:59 
  11   0:39:37  Kathy Brammer               57   Lakeland, FL              594   12:45 
  12   0:39:52  Nona Dyess                  59   Mulberry, FL              598   12:50 
  13   0:39:59  Laura Colter                58   Lakeland, FL              601   12:53 
  14   0:40:48  Cathy Colpean               56   Lakeland, FL              614   13:08 
  15   0:41:20  Linda Leckrone              57   Lakeland, FL              623   13:19 
  16   0:41:25  Patricia O'Neal             57   Mulberry, FL              625   13:20 
  17   0:42:09  Patricia Wilson             55   Wauchula, FL              634   13:34 
  18   0:52:01  Debbie Johnson              56   Winter Haven, FL          686   16:45 
  19   0:54:03  Ginnie Allen                59   Lakeland, FL              690   17:24 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1   0:22:06  Harold Titman               63   Auburndale, FL             87    7:07 
   2   0:24:20  Phil Gorham                 61   Plant City, FL            155    7:50 
   3   0:24:41  Conrad Clark                60   Lakeland, FL              168    7:57 
   4   0:24:43  Larry Yoder                 60   Lakeland, FL              171    7:58 
   5   0:24:52  Dean Johnson                61   Lakeland, FL              179    8:01 
   6   0:25:41  Joe Del Valle               63   Lakeland, FL              208    8:16 
   7   0:25:46  Ed Terry                    62   Lakeland, FL              210    8:18 
   8   0:26:14  Louis Montano               63   Amarillo, TX              222    8:27 
   9   0:28:00  Ken Lehmker                 64   Lakeland, FL              289    9:01 
  10   0:28:14  Doug Bowne                  63   Lakeland, FL              295    9:05 
  11   0:28:16  Michael Brown               61   Lake Alfred, FL           297    9:06 
  12   0:28:44  Gary Conley                 61   Lakeland, FL              319    9:15 
  13   0:29:43  Vaughn Lyons                64   Zephyrhills, FL           362    9:34 
  14   0:30:18  Antonio Vega                63   Lakeland, FL              385    9:45 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1   0:23:46  Dianna Campbell             62   Lakeland, FL              140    7:39 
   2   0:29:10  Gail Hardy                  63   Lakeland, FL              335    9:24 
   3   0:30:39  Nancy Miller                63   Lakeland, FL              398    9:52 
   4   0:34:05  Kathleen Carson             60   Lakeland, FL              488   10:59 
   5   0:38:04  Leah Powell                 62   Lakeland, FL              572   12:16 
   6   0:40:57  Susan Hurley                61   Lakeland, FL              617   13:11 
   7   0:42:17  Ruth Vickers                60   Lakeland, FL              635   13:37 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1   0:24:39  Silky Sullivan              68   Seminole, FL              165    7:57 
   2   0:27:40  Bob Briggs                  66   Lakeland, FL              277    8:55 
   3   0:30:38  Phil Clemente               65   Lakeland, FL              396    9:52 
   4   0:35:48  Edward Weed                 68   Lakeland, FL              528   11:32 
   5   0:37:06  Paul Feucht                 67   Lakeland, FL              557   11:57 
   6   0:48:26  James Reeverts              67   Lakeland, FL              671   15:36 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1   0:39:38  Ellen Prince                68   Winter Haven, FL          595   12:46 
   2   0:53:13  Verna Reeverts              68   Lakeland, FL              689   17:08 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  70 - 74
   1   0:26:11  Patrick Zier                73   Lakeland, FL              219    8:26 
   2   0:29:58  Bob English                 74   Lakeland, FL              372    9:39 
   3   0:41:08  William Welch               74   Sarasota, FL              619   13:15 
   4   0:43:06  Darold Anderson             70   Lakeland, FL              643   13:53 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  70 - 74
   1   0:41:16  Audrey Smith                73   Sebring, FL               621   13:17 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  75 - 79
   1   0:29:52  Harold Smith                75   Sebring, FL               365    9:37 
   2   0:30:43  Fritz Elmhorst              75   Lakeland, FL              401    9:53 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  75 - 79
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    80 & Over
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    80 & Over
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
Age Group:  Unknown
   1   0:44:25  Cassandra Hernandez         99   Lakeland, FL              651   14:18 
   2   0:44:26  Elizabeth Hernandez         99   Lakeland, FL              652   14:18 
======================================================================================
                              Total Finishers - 692
======================================================================================