Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/Jun15_Portto_set1.shtml

Port to Park Summer Series Race #2

Port Richey, FL, June 15, 2012

[Overall Male Results | Overall Female Results | Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

Port to Park #2

Port to Park #2

Overall Finish List

June 15, 2012


Results by: Val Lofton Big Dawg Runnin' Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Larry Smart                       Tampa  FL             188    43   M       1 40-44               17:10.9      5:32/M
       2    Dennis Byron                      Palm Harbor  FL       383    54   M       1 50-54               18:58.4      6:07/M
       3    Ryan Kaelin                       Trinity  FL            74    39   M       1 35-39               19:46.8      6:23/M
       4    Wesley Best                                             149    15   M       1 14-19               20:48.4      6:43/M
       5    Mike Keller                                             151    16   M       2 14-19               20:56.8      6:45/M
       6    Will Ebanks                       Spring HIll  FL        95    15   M       3 14-19               21:00.0      6:46/M
       7    James Hummel                      Tarpon Springs  FL    280    51   M       2 50-54               21:12.6      6:50/M
       8    Sebastian Gazda                                         148    14   M       4 14-19               21:43.0      7:00/M
       9    Jeff Larsen                       Tarpon Springs  FL    135    34   M       1 30-34               21:49.3      7:02/M
      10    Zach Parsons                      Spring Hill  FL       193    13   M       1  9-13               22:21.3      7:13/M
      11    Robby Jessup                                            152    14   M       5 14-19               22:24.3      7:14/M
      12    James Blake                       Tampa  FL             395    26   M       1 25-29               22:46.2      7:21/M
      13    Danielle Pecorella                                      165    28   F       1 25-29               22:54.9      7:23/M
      14    Thomas Webb                       Tampa  FL             103    40   M       2 40-44               23:06.1      7:27/M
      15    Victor Lopez                                            154    16   M       6 14-19               23:06.2      7:27/M
      16    Delaney Fuhrmeister               Land O Lakes  FL      144    15   F       1 14-19               23:22.1      7:32/M
      17    Alexandra Mitchell                Tampa  FL             121    16   F       2 14-19               23:42.9      7:39/M
      18    Annie Tedesco                     Tampa  FL             107    16   F       3 14-19               23:43.1      7:39/M
      19    Lucien Price                      Spring hill  FL       143    30   M       2 30-34               24:02.0      7:45/M
      20    Emily Tedesco                     Tampa  FL             112    15   F       4 14-19               24:05.3      7:46/M
      21    Ethan Kupczyk                     Hudson  FL            406     9   M       2  9-13               24:07.5      7:47/M
      22    Scott Pence                       Tampa  FL             189    43   M       3 40-44               24:09.1      7:47/M
      23    Meghan Pitzer                     Citrus Springs  FL    128    31   F       1 30-34               24:21.1      7:51/M
      24    Sissi Hethershaw                  Palm Harbor  FL       194    43   F       1 40-44               24:21.3      7:51/M
      25    Jennifer Weiss                    New Port Richey  FL   162    32   F       2 30-34               24:30.1      7:54/M
      26    Joe Edwards                       Wesley Chapel  FL      80    46   M       1 45-49               24:32.7      7:55/M
      27    SILKY SULLIVAN                    SEMINOLE  FL          187    67   M       1 65-99               24:42.4      7:58/M
      28    Thomas Manning                                          158    12   M       3  9-13               24:43.1      7:58/M
      29    Melissa Carr                      Citrus Springs  FL    137    36   F       1 35-39               24:51.8      8:01/M
      30    Christine Major                   Spring hill  FL       131    40   F       2 40-44               25:05.7      8:05/M
      31    Adolfo Lopez                      Holiday  FL           183    27   M       2 25-29               25:06.8      8:06/M
      32    Stefanie Erben                    Lutz  FL              119    14   F       5 14-19               25:27.9      8:13/M
      33    christina mitchelson              land o lakes  FL       99    44   F       3 40-44               25:30.4      8:14/M
      34    Aaron Beaudoin                    Dade City  FL         141    28   M       3 25-29               25:38.8      8:16/M
      35    Michael Beaudoin                  Dade City  FL         142    55   M       1 55-59               25:40.4      8:17/M
      36    Rocio Marciales                   Tampa  FL             123    15   F       6 14-19               25:41.3      8:17/M
      37    Kristina Tedesco                  Tampa  FL             109    15   F       7 14-19               25:50.9      8:20/M
      38    Gabriella Tedesco                 Tampa  FL             108    15   F       8 14-19               25:51.9      8:20/M
      39    Haley Ruffner                     Lutz  FL              117    16   F       9 14-19               26:15.7      8:28/M
      40    James Tedesco                     Tampa  FL             110    46   M       2 45-49               26:21.6      8:30/M
      41    magdalena ford                    tampa  FL             120    15   F      10 14-19               26:32.3      8:34/M
      42    Phil Kupczyk                      Hudson  FL            100    36   M       2 35-39               26:53.6      8:40/M
      43    Lori Powell                       Port Richey  FL         7    49   F       1 45-49               27:19.8      8:49/M
      44    Marie Grubb                       New Port Richey  FL   199    51   F       1 50-54               27:49.9      8:58/M
      45    Nelson Snow                       Brooksville  FL        79    48   M       3 45-49               27:51.0      8:59/M
      46    Claudia Brown                     New Port Richey  FL   197    45   F       2 45-49               27:57.5      9:01/M
      47    Ashley Price                      spring hill  FL       153    28   F       2 25-29               27:57.7      9:01/M
      48    Erin Daly                         Hernando Beach  FL     96    42   F       4 40-44               28:05.7      9:04/M
      49    Stephanie Cricchio                New Port Richey  FL    87    29   F       3 25-29               28:08.7      9:05/M
      50    Andyanna Menard                                         146    15   F      11 14-19               28:09.0      9:05/M
      51    Clayton Golda                     Brooksville  FL       157    34   M       3 30-34               28:10.4      9:05/M
      52    Jennifer Paullin                  Spring HIll  FL        94    48   F       3 45-49               28:14.6      9:06/M
      53    Louise Tedesco                    Tampa  FL             111    47   F       4 45-49               28:21.5      9:09/M
      54    Sabrina Russell                                         179    16   M       7 14-19               28:34.9      9:13/M
      55    James Vlahakis                    Spring Hill  FL       132    63   M       1 60-64               28:35.2      9:13/M
      56    brian jonas                       new port richey  FL   191    38   M       3 35-39               28:47.0      9:17/M
      57    Michelle Schultz                  Saint Petersburg  F   171    41   F       5 40-44               28:51.8      9:18/M
      58    Scott Bennett                     Spring Hill  FL       140    49   M       4 45-49               29:12.2      9:25/M
      59    Kristin Parmenter                 New Port Richey  FL   178    31   F       3 30-34               29:21.6      9:28/M
      60    Jolain Loiacano                   New Port Richey  FL   195    39   F       2 35-39               29:33.8      9:32/M
      61    Rebecca Kenjerski                 Holiday  FL           124    32   F       4 30-34               29:38.5      9:34/M
      62    Cheryl Speed                                            166    26   F       4 25-29               29:58.2      9:40/M
      63    Brooke Maestas                                          155    15   F      12 14-19               30:18.0      9:46/M
      64    Stephanie Ortiz`                  Tampa  FL             145    17   F      13 14-19               30:19.3      9:47/M
      65    alicia scott                      trinity  FL           190    39   F       3 35-39               30:33.8      9:51/M
      66    Melissa Russell                                         180    37   F       4 35-39               30:41.2      9:54/M
      67    irene jonas                       new port richey  FL   192    45   F       5 45-49               30:51.8      9:57/M
      68    Lorri Webb                        Tampa  FL             102    42   F       6 40-44               31:01.1     10:00/M
      69    Paul Kenjerski                    Holiday  FL           126    34   M       4 30-34               31:22.7     10:07/M
      70    Jacqueline Warme                  Trinity  FL           101    27   F       5 25-29               32:02.3     10:20/M
      71    Tina Lemire                       Brooksville  FL       159    29   F       6 25-29               32:10.2     10:23/M
      72    Amy Decker                        Riverview  FL          98    30   F       5 30-34               32:36.8     10:31/M
      73    Dean Loiacano                     New Port Richey  FL   382    44   M       4 40-44               33:31.0     10:49/M
      74    Pam Lombardi                                            170    56   F       1 55-59               33:53.8     10:56/M
      75    Yaneth Ortiz                                            147    15   F      14 14-19               34:20.4     11:05/M
      76    Josh Young                                              150    15   M       8 14-19               34:32.1     11:08/M
      77    Kari Dittman                      New port Richey  FL   127    37   F       5 35-39               34:47.9     11:13/M
      78    frank mccann                      the villages  FL      133    66   M       2 65-99               34:49.4     11:14/M
      79    Rosalie Rogers                    Homosassa  FL         167    33   F       6 30-34               34:53.4     11:15/M
      80    Shannon Grubb                                           161    23   F       1 20-24               35:11.3     11:21/M
      81    JENNIE HATCHER                    TRINITY  FL           118    32   F       7 30-34               35:18.0     11:23/M
      82    Rene Snow                         Brooksville  FL       129    53   F       2 50-54               36:02.5     11:37/M
      83    Maria Brady                       Hudson  FL            185    40   F       7 40-44               36:27.8     11:45/M
      84    Pat Sanchez                       Spring Hill  FL        33    49   F       6 45-49               38:40.5     12:28/M
      85    Tricia Skarr                                            164    30   F       8 30-34               40:16.2     12:59/M
      86    Michaela Jervis                   Citrus Springs  FL    122    39   F       6 35-39               40:35.3     13:05/M
      87    Jessica Rimel                     Tarpon Springs  FL     72    32   F       9 30-34               41:44.3     13:28/M
      88    Jamey Collins                                           163    23   F       2 20-24               41:57.3     13:32/M
      89    karli demeza                      sugarloaf key  FL     388    28   F       7 25-29               41:58.3     13:32/M
      90    Carol Bennett                     Spring Hill  FL       139    50   F       3 50-54               42:35.3     13:44/M
      91    Sedina Hooper                                           168    34   F      10 30-34               43:07.3     13:55/M
      92    Patricia Glassford                Spring Hill  FL       105    60   F       1 60-64               45:02.3     14:32/M
      93    Nick Glassford                    Spring Hill  FL       106    14   M       9 14-19               45:03.3     14:32/M
      94    Erin Leyendecker                  New Port Richey  FL   114    27   F       8 25-29               47:34.3     15:21/M
      95    Melissa Smith                     Hudson  FL            115    32   F      11 30-34               47:35.3     15:21/M
      96    Lily Smith                        Hudson  FL            116    11   F       1  9-13               48:40.3     15:42/M