Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/Jul4_4onthe_1_set1.shtml

4 on the 4th

Ocala, FL, July 4, 2012

[Age Group ]

Overall

Courtesy of Spitler Race


           FREEDOM RUN 4 MILER                               
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   22:50  5:42    1 OPEN     1 M   392 Joel Rich                   Gainesville,FL                                                
   2   23:39  5:55    1 25-29    2 M   596 Adam Truesdale              Ocklawaha,FL                                                  
   3   23:47  5:57    1 15-19    3 M   861 Emery Ramaswami             Ocala,FL                                                      
   4   23:49  5:57    2 15-19    4 M   442 David Schafer               Ocala,FL                                                      
   5   23:52  5:58    3 15-19    5 M   385 David Rood                  Ocala,FL                                                      
   6   23:56  5:59    1 10-14    6 M   424 Teig Hennessy               Lowell,FL                                                     
   7   24:25  6:06    1 MASTR    7 M   889 Kevin Sweeny                ,FL                                                           
   8   24:32  6:08    4 15-19    8 M   489 John Earnest                Ocala,FL                                                      
   9   24:38  6:10    5 15-19    9 M   317 Lee Morrison                Ocala,FL                                                      
  10   24:51  6:13    2 25-29   10 M   443 Brad Argentine              Ocala,FL                                                      
  11   25:04  6:16    1 40-44   11 M   576 Greg Short                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  12   25:29  6:22    2 40-44   12 M   840 Patrick Worden              Ocala,FL                                                      
  13   25:42  6:26    3 25-29   13 M   430 Mark Holsbeke               Ocala,FL                                                      
  14   25:52  6:28    1 20-24   14 M   821 Bill Blaes                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  15   26:04  6:31    1 35-39   15 M   819 Clint Nelson                Ocala,FL                                                      
  16   26:05  6:31    1 50-54   16 M   899 Eddie Hensley               Ocala,FL                                                      
  17   26:10  6:32    1 OPEN     1 F   315 Elizabeth Mulford           Ocala,FL                                                      
  18   26:16  6:34    3 40-44   17 M   393 German Cintron              Ocala,FL                                                      
  19   26:18  6:34    6 15-19   18 M   915 Richard Dawes               Ocala,FL                                                      
  20   26:20  6:35    1 15-19    2 F   847 Anne Marie Blaney           Ocala,FL                                                      
  21   26:24  6:36    1 35-39    3 F   432 Jen Lambert                 Gainesville,FL                                                
  22   26:28  6:37    4 25-29   19 M   804 John Langer                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  23   26:33  6:38    7 15-19   20 M   882 Matt Hanshaw                Belleview,FL                                                  
  24   26:37  6:39    8 15-19   21 M   405 Ben Waller                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  25   26:43  6:41    2 10-14   22 M   391 Aaron Deese                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  26   26:49  6:42    9 15-19   23 M   547 Daniel Martinez             Summerfield,FL                                                
  27   26:52  6:43    3 10-14   24 M   904 Jacob May                   Ocala,FL                                                      
  28   26:56  6:44    4 10-14   25 M   356 Kray Hubner                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  29   26:59  6:45    2 35-39   26 M   975 Neil Alexander              Ocala,FL                                                      
  30   27:02  6:46   10 15-19   27 M   493 Jacob Pacifici              Ocala,FL                                                      
  31   27:04  6:46    1 45-49   28 M   431 Dan Connaughton             Gainesville,FL                                                
  32   27:07  6:47    3 35-39   29 M   830 Nelson Chicas               Ocala,FL                                                      
  33   27:10  6:48    2 20-24   30 M   916 Gavin Dunn                  Citra,FL                                                      
  34   27:12  6:48   11 15-19   31 M   329 Colin Spain                 Hernando,FL                                                   
  35   27:27  6:52    1 20-24    4 F   436 Alex Lechner                Ocala,FL                                                      
  36   27:32  6:53    2 45-49   32 M   556 Erik Smith                  Beverly Hills,FL                                              
  37   27:37  6:54    1 30-34   33 M   415 Chris Whitler               Ocala,FL                                                      
  38   27:58  7:00    4 35-39   34 M   440 Ben Gumpert                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  39   28:00  7:00    3 20-24   35 M   918 Jacob Van Wart              Ocala,FL                                                      
  40   28:01  7:00    5 25-29   36 M   894 Alex Muhs                   Ocala,FL                                                      
  41   28:02  7:00   12 15-19   37 M   816 Nicholas Sammy              Ocala,FL                                                      
  42   28:04  7:01    2 15-19    5 F   334 Audrey Carpenter            Ocala,FL                                                      
  43   28:06  7:02    4 40-44   38 M   590 Kevin Mosley                Ocala,FL                                                      
  44   28:08  7:02    2 35-39    6 F   338 Erin Boys                   Ocala,FL                                                      
  45   28:11  7:03    1 MASTR    7 F   597 Cynthia Tanner              Ocala,FL                                                      
  46   28:25  7:06    1 55-59   39 M   346 James Mayer                 Eustis,FL                                                     
  47   28:26  7:06   13 15-19   40 M   357 Dylan Ford                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  48   28:28  7:07    5 40-44   41 M   311 Scott Donnelly              The Villages,FL                                               
  49   28:36  7:09    2 30-34   42 M   370 Kenny Markwich              Gainesville,FL                                                
  50   28:38  7:10    3 35-39    8 F   497 Monica Hall                 Portage,IN                                                    
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           FREEDOM RUN 4 MILER                               
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
  51   28:40  7:10    4 35-39    9 F   423 Sarah Wittman               Lowell,FL                                                     
  52   28:41  7:10    1 25-29   10 F   459 Roselle Lattin              Ocala,FL                                                      
  53   28:43  7:11    2 20-24   11 F   929 Megan Marshall              Lake City,FL                                                  
  54   28:46  7:12    3 15-19   12 F   848 Melody Yero                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  55   28:48  7:12    4 15-19   13 F   849 Catherine Blaney            Ocala,FL                                                      
  56   28:50  7:12    2 55-59   43 M   409 Bob Hunt                    The Villages,FL                                               
  57   29:05  7:16    3 55-59   44 M   418 Danny Stevens               Dunnellon,FL                                                  
  58   29:10  7:18    5 35-39   45 M   831 Jason Pfriender             Ocala,FL                                                      
  59   29:14  7:18    1 45-49   14 F   910 Sally Chappell              Ocala,FL                                                      
  60   29:17  7:19    5 15-19   15 F   344 Emery Bruha                 Ocklawaha,FL                                                  
  61   29:20  7:20    3 30-34   46 M   869 Tim Christensen             Ocala,FL                                                      
  62   29:22  7:20    6 35-39   47 M   485 Sean Smith                  Ormond Beach,FL                                               
  63   29:34  7:24    6 40-44   48 M   803 Stanley Baker               Ocala,FL                                                      
  64   29:36  7:24    4 30-34   49 M   859 Mauricio Mendoza            Ocala,FL                                                      
  65   29:37  7:24    4 55-59   50 M   837 Thomas Lucas                Sebring,FL                                                    
  66   29:38  7:24    5 55-59   51 M   496 IVAN LEVINRAD               Citrus Springs,FL                                             
  67   29:40  7:25    2 25-29   16 F   893 Rachel Ziel                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  68   29:42  7:26    6 55-59   52 M   297 Joe Trettel                 Silver Springs,FL                                             
  69   29:45  7:26    3 25-29   17 F   444 Meredith Kelly              Ocala,FL                                                      
  70   29:47  7:27    5 10-14   53 M   487 Dylan Sutton                Ocala,FL                                                      
  71   29:48  7:27   14 15-19   54 M   365 RJ Burke                    Ocala,FL                                                      
  72   29:49  7:27    5 35-39   18 F   871 Linda Mutche                Ocala,FL                                                      
  73   29:51  7:28    7 40-44   55 M   471 Mark Scott                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  74   29:53  7:28    6 10-14   56 M   587 Jared Sanders               Ocala,FL                                                      
  75   29:55  7:29    8 40-44   57 M   381 Bradley Johnson             Ocala,FL                                                      
  76   30:02  7:30    4 25-29   19 F   890 Beth Sweeny                 St Augustine,FL                                               
  77   30:08  7:32    7 55-59   58 M   400 Lynn Robinson               Ocala,FL                                                      
  78   30:14  7:34    2 50-54   59 M   326 Carlos Molina               Ocala,FL                                                      
  79   30:20  7:35    8 55-59   60 M   586 Dennis Ryan                 Ocala,FL                                                      
  80   30:26  7:36    4 20-24   61 M   437 Alex Cerenzio               Ocala,FL                                                      
  81   30:28  7:37    2 45-49   20 F   350 Kerri Kitchen               Crystal River,FL                                              
  82   30:31  7:38    9 40-44   62 M   410 Phil Rath                   Ocala,FL                                                      
  83   30:36  7:39   10 40-44   63 M   865 Shawn Minucci               Ocala,FL                                                      
  84   31:08  7:47    1 60-64   64 M   818 Al Ganter                   Ocala,FL                                                      
  85   31:10  7:48   15 15-19   65 M   374 Jacob Fuller                Ocala,FL                                                      
  86   31:12  7:48   11 40-44   66 M   868 Dave Scott                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  87   31:13  7:48    7 10-14   67 M   825 West Mitchell               Ocala,FL                                                      
  88   31:14  7:48    1 30-34   21 F   447 Lori Light                  Ocala,FL                                                      
  89   31:16  7:49    3 45-49   22 F   584 Lisa Quercioli              Ocala,FL                                                      
  90   31:20  7:50    1 10-14   23 F   551 Jillian Felton              Ocala,FL                                                      
  91   31:24  7:51    5 20-24   68 M   862 Favin Ramaswami             Ocala,FL                                                      
  92   31:28  7:52    8 10-14   69 M   950 Robbie Hebert               Ocala,FL                                                      
  93   31:32  7:53    6 25-29   70 M   457 Jose Ceballos               Summerfield,FL                                                
  94   31:35  7:54    2 60-64   71 M   544 Andrew Chmielewski          Leesburg,FL                                                   
  95   31:39  7:55    5 25-29   24 F   582 Martina Duran               Venice,FL                                                     
  96   31:42  7:56    2 10-14   25 F   482 Alex Stubblebine            Ocala,FL                                                      
  97   31:43  7:56    7 35-39   72 M   880 Ronde Baquie                Ocala,FL                                                      
  98   31:47  7:57    6 15-19   26 F   452 Brooke Banner               Williston,FL                                                  
  99   31:49  7:57    3 45-49   73 M   306 Tracy Rains                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 100   31:51  7:58    7 25-29   74 M   477 Pedro Sanchez               Ocala,FL                                                      
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           FREEDOM RUN 4 MILER                               
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 101   31:56  7:59    9 55-59   75 M   395 Rasem Okab                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 102   32:00  8:00    1 40-44   27 F   328 Laura Spain                 Hernando,FL                                                   
 103   32:03  8:01   12 40-44   76 M   481 Bill Stubblebine            Ocala,FL                                                      
 104   32:04  8:01    4 45-49   77 M   552 Allen Ashley                Lake Pannasofki,FL                                            
 105   32:06  8:02    2 40-44   28 F   349 Nancy Lay                   Hernando,FL                                                   
 106   32:09  8:02    1 50-54   29 F   318 Karen Morrison              Ocala,FL                                                      
 107   32:12  8:03    9 10-14   78 M   384 SPENCER CRAIG               SUMMERFIELD,FL                                                
 108   32:14  8:04    3 40-44   30 F   461 Katherine Hartman           Ocala,FL                                                      
 109   32:16  8:04    5 30-34   79 M   585 Chris Hampton               Ocala,FL                                                      
 110   32:17  8:04    7 15-19   31 F   828 Christine Uys               Ocala,FL                                                      
 111   32:19  8:05   16 15-19   80 M   817 Sean Denton Jr              Ocala,FL                                                      
 112   32:20  8:05    1 55-59   32 F   304 Susan Briers                St Augustine,FL                                               
 113   32:23  8:06    1 65-69   81 M   364 Joe McMahon                 Summerfield,FL                                                
 114   32:27  8:07    4 40-44   33 F   305 Holly Miley                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 115   32:30  8:08    4 45-49   34 F   843 Tracy Hart                  Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 116   32:33  8:08    2 30-34   35 F   853 Carolin Tebow               Ocala,FL                                                      
 117   32:36  8:09   17 15-19   82 M   858 Jovani Cintron              Ocala,FL                                                      
 118   32:39  8:10    2 65-69   83 M   583 Don Balkwell                Highland,MI                                                   
 119   32:47  8:12    6 35-39   36 F   577 Melissa Carr                Citrus Springs,FL                                             
 120   32:49  8:12    7 35-39   37 F   451 Kebra Patience              Ocala,FL                                                      
 121   32:52  8:13    8 25-29   84 M   933 Daniel Tew                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 122   32:54  8:14    5 40-44   38 F   394 Ivette Ortega               Ocala,FL                                                      
 123   32:56  8:14    2 50-54   39 F   414 Dawn Hunt                   The Villages,FL                                               
 124   32:58  8:14   13 40-44   85 M   807 Michael Alsup               Anthony,FL                                                    
 125   33:00  8:15    3 65-69   86 M   872 Wayne Ramsey                Ocala,FL                                                      
 126   33:03  8:16    8 35-39   87 M   906 Benjamin Ramrajie           Ocala,FL                                                      
 127   33:05  8:16    3 50-54   88 M   909 Mark Parisian               Ocala,FL                                                      
 128   33:08  8:17    6 40-44   40 F   912 Dontia Hearns               Ocala,FL                                                      
 129   33:10  8:18    5 45-49   89 M   897 Scott Kibler                Lecanto,FL                                                    
 130   33:11  8:18    3 60-64   90 M   499 Ronald Lubosco              Brooksville,FL                                                
 131   33:14  8:18   10 10-14   91 M   908 Andrew Travieso             Ocala,FL                                                      
 132   33:17  8:19    9 25-29   92 M   453 Andy Schlick                Belleview,FL                                                  
 133   33:21  8:20    8 35-39   41 F   494 Ann-Marie Dill              Crystal River,FL                                              
 134   33:24  8:21   11 10-14   93 M   548 Daniel Redheffer            Ocala,FL                                                      
 135   33:28  8:22    3 30-34   42 F   802 Angela Howe                 Lecanto,FL                                                    
 136   33:32  8:23    6 30-34   94 M   948 Josh Parker                 Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 137   33:49  8:27    3 20-24   43 F   898 Kindal Sweet                Ocala,FL                                                      
 138   33:51  8:28    1 65-69   44 F   554 Holly Alexander             Citrus Springs,FL                                             
 139   33:56  8:29     Age?     45 F   930 Cindy Geick                 Lake City,FL                                                  
 140   34:01  8:30    3 50-54   46 F   581 Kim Duran                   Venice,FL                                                     
 141   34:04  8:31   10 25-29   95 M   466 William Moore               Belleview,FL                                                  
 142   34:06  8:32   14 40-44   96 M   832 Scott McKenzie              Winter Garden,FL                                              
 143   34:11  8:33    9 35-39   97 M   314 Dan Donald                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 144   34:16  8:34    4 30-34   47 F   913 Laura Schoellkopf           Ocala,FL                                                      
 145   34:21  8:35    4 50-54   48 F   806 Marlene Tobin               Inverness,FL                                                  
 146   34:35  8:39   12 10-14   98 M   396 Robert Farnell              Ocala,FL                                                      
 147   34:36  8:39    4 65-69   99 M   883 Doug Lammers                Ocala,FL                                                      
 148   34:37  8:39    9 35-39   49 F   322 Kelly Upper                 Sparr,FL                                                      
 149   34:38  8:40   15 40-44  100 M   320 Kevin Foy                   Inverness,FL                                                  
 150   34:40  8:40    7 40-44   50 F   594 Melissa Anthony             Reddick,FL                                                    
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           FREEDOM RUN 4 MILER                               
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 151   34:41  8:40    4 50-54  101 M   340 Kevin Stoothoff             Ocala,FL                                                      
 152   34:42  8:40    5 45-49   51 F   598 Beth Bayer                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 153   34:51  8:43   16 40-44  102 M   404 Keith Brink                 Lady Lake,FL                                                  
 154   34:54  8:44    6 45-49   52 F   445 Marian Casteel              Citrus Springs,FL                                             
 155   34:56  8:44   13 10-14  103 M   564 Parker Knight               Ocala,FL                                                      
 156   34:57  8:44    7 45-49   53 F   406 Judith Waller               Ocala,FL                                                      
 157   34:58  8:44    3 10-14   54 F   919 Rachel Van Wart             Ocala,FL                                                      
 158   34:59  8:45    5 50-54   55 F   874 Kathy Hatfield              Ocala,FL                                                      
 159   35:01  8:45    8 15-19   56 F   902 Ashley Gallinaro            Ocala,FL                                                      
 160   35:08  8:47    6 45-49  104 M   876 Steven Distefano            Ocala,FL                                                      
 161   35:15  8:49    7 30-34  105 M   490 Johnny Tomblin              Ocala,FL                                                      
 162   35:24  8:51    1 01-9   106 M   572 Samuel Lingerfelt           Ocala,FL                                                     
 163   35:26  8:52   18 15-19  107 M   316 Jonathan Binegar            Ocala,FL                                                      
 164   35:28  8:52    5 30-34   57 F   323 Rachel Schilling            Newberry,FL                                                   
 165   35:32  8:53   10 35-39  108 M   905 Brendon McCarthy            Ocala,FL                                                      
 166   35:37  8:54   11 35-39  109 M   907 Brian Smallwood             Ocala,FL                                                      
 167   35:39  8:55    6 25-29   58 F   934 Lindsey Tew                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 168   35:41  8:55    2 55-59   59 F   839 Lydia Nixon                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 169   35:57  8:59   14 10-14  110 M   588 Jacob Mosley                Ocala,FL                                                      
 170   35:57  8:59    8 40-44   60 F   476 Dorothy Csuka               Ocala,FL                                                      
 171   36:03  9:01   10 35-39   61 F   401 Erika Summerfield           Ocala,FL                                                      
 172   36:08  9:02    4 20-24   62 F   467 Rachyl Gatzlaff             Tampa,FL                                                      
 173   36:14  9:04    5 65-69  111 M   287 Bruce Howard                Ocala,FL                                                      
 174   36:20  9:05   11 25-29  112 M   917 Jared Hogge                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 175   36:22  9:06   15 10-14  113 M   896 Conner Merriman             Ocala,FL                                                      
 176   36:23  9:06   11 35-39   63 F   928 Nicole Graff                Ocala,FL                                                      
 177   36:41  9:10    8 45-49   64 F   854 Sheri Higginbotham          Ocala,FL                                                      
 178   36:42  9:10    9 40-44   65 F   345 Karen Donnelly              The Villages,FL                                               
 179   36:43  9:11    7 25-29   66 F   337 Katie MacGregor             Ocala,FL                                                      
 180   36:45  9:11   16 10-14  114 M   573 Noah Lingerfelt             Ocala,FL                                                      
 181   36:48  9:12    8 30-34  115 M   483 Jason Exum                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 182   36:52  9:13   12 25-29  116 M   484 Juan Cortes                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 183   36:54  9:14    1 60-64   67 F   567 Erna Miller                 Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 184   36:55  9:14   17 40-44  117 M   895 Clyde Williams              Ocala,FL                                                      
 185   36:57  9:14    5 20-24   68 F   343 Amy Green                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 186   36:58  9:14    4 60-64  118 M   838 Ernest Wenger               Ocala,FL                                                      
 187   37:00  9:15     Age?        U   535  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 188   37:02  9:16    5 50-54  119 M   302 Don Baker                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 189   37:03  9:16   12 35-39   69 F   835 Mindy Archer                Ocala,FL                                                      
 190   37:05  9:16    5 60-64  120 M   450 James Garrett               Ocala,FL                                                      
 191   37:13  9:18    6 50-54   70 F   903 Nancy Gallinaro             Ocala,FL                                                      
 192   37:21  9:20    1 70-74  121 M   565 Mel Miller                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 193   37:26  9:22   13 35-39   71 F   873 Tammy Depew                 Silver Springs,FL                                             
 194   37:31  9:23    9 45-49   72 F   361 Denise Croy                 Mt.dora,FL                                                    
 195   37:41  9:25    7 45-49  122 M   488 Kyle Snyder                 Oxford,FL                                                     
 196   37:45  9:26    8 25-29   73 F   801 Jessica Maloney             Homosassa,FL                                                  
 197   37:48  9:27    9 25-29   74 F   582 Martina Duran               Venice,FL                                                     
 198   37:51  9:28    7 50-54   75 F   358 Maritza Rodgers             Ocala,FL                                                      
 199   38:02  9:30    6 30-34   76 F   911 Sara Lefils                 Sparr,FL                                                      
 200   38:04  9:31    2 01-9   123 M   813 Austin Martin               Ocala,FL                                                     
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           FREEDOM RUN 4 MILER                               
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 201   38:06  9:32    3 55-59   77 F   881 Theresa Gentile             Leesburg,FL                                                   
 202   38:07  9:32   10 45-49   78 F   354 Nancy Minor                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 203   38:09  9:32   11 45-49   79 F   373 Brenda Flaherty             Belleview,FL                                                  
 204   38:11  9:33    4 55-59   80 F   390 Donna Miller                Ocala,FL                                                      
 205   38:12  9:33    9 15-19   81 F   386 Emily Rood                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 206   38:16  9:34    7 30-34   82 F   545 Christie Hicks              Ocala,FL                                                      
 207   38:20  9:35   18 40-44  124 M   427 Billy Spivey                Ocala,FL                                                      
 208   38:24  9:36    8 30-34   83 F   578 Lynne Howard                Hernando,FL                                                   
 209   38:28  9:37   10 15-19   84 F   589 Cassandra Mosley            Ocala,FL                                                      
 210   38:33  9:38   10 40-44   85 F   416 Wendy Finlay                Ocala,FL                                                      
 211   38:37  9:39   14 35-39   86 F   435 Heather Proco               Ocala,FL                                                      
 212   38:41  9:40   11 40-44   87 F   449 Kelly McKerlie              Anthony,FL                                                    
 213   38:46  9:42   12 45-49   88 F   824 Susan Mitchell              Ocala,FL                                                      
 214   38:54  9:44    6 60-64  125 M   419 Peter Brabant               Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 215   38:54  9:44    6 20-24   89 F   420 Leah Brabant                Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 216   38:56  9:44   12 40-44   90 F   332 Mary Pat Godigkeit          Oxford,FL                                                     
 217   38:59  9:45   11 15-19   91 F   815 Kelsey Dew                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 218   39:02  9:46   13 45-49   92 F   563 Robin Boileau               Ocala,FL                                                      
 219   39:04  9:46   14 45-49   93 F   438 Lisa Laviola-Dowd           Ocala,FL                                                      
 220   39:06  9:46    8 45-49  126 M   845 Michael Miller              Ocala,FL                                                      
 221   39:09  9:47   19 15-19  127 M   814 Luke Rose                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 222   39:10  9:48    7 60-64  128 M   935 Mark Carlson                Ocala,FL                                                      
 223   39:12  9:48   15 45-49   94 F   867 Kimberly Vangorp            Ocala,FL                                                      
 224   39:14  9:48    6 50-54  129 M   941 Chris Bennett               Ocala,FL                                                      
 225   39:16  9:49    2 70-74  130 M   546 Howard Fox                  Leesburg,FL                                                   
 226   39:17  9:49    9 30-34   95 F   486 Amanda Sutton               Ocala,FL                                                      
 227   39:18  9:50    6 65-69  131 M   402 David Swinyar               Ocala,FL                                                      
 228   39:20  9:50   16 45-49   96 F   932 Julie Rohrhacher            Ocala,FL                                                      
 229   39:22  9:50    7 65-69  132 M   290 Max Torlay                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 230   39:24  9:51   13 40-44   97 F   411 Rebecca Fierle              Ocala,FL                                                      
 231   39:25  9:51   13 25-29  133 M   834 Raymond Carter              Ocala,FL                                                      
 232   39:26  9:52   10 30-34   98 F   426 Laura McCormick             Ocala,FL                                                      
 233   39:28  9:52   17 45-49   99 F   296 Elaine Trettel              Silver Springs,FL                                             
 234   39:38  9:54   18 45-49  100 F   473 Marilyn Igartua             Ocala,FL                                                      
 235   39:47  9:57   12 35-39  134 M   833 Kyle Schotter               Ocala,FL                                                      
 236   39:51  9:58   10 55-59  135 M   312 Steve Binegar               Bushnell,FL                                                   
 237   39:54  9:58   13 35-39  136 M   324 James Butscher  Jr          Ocala,FL                                                      
 238   39:58 10:00   14 25-29  137 M   561 Joel Hill                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 239   40:02 10:00   14 35-39  138 M   560 Allen Clemons               Ocala,FL                                                      
 240   40:11 10:03   20 15-19  139 M   884 Christopher Cox             Belleview,FL                                                  
 241   40:12 10:03    9 45-49  140 M   856 Brett Higginbotham          Ocala,FL                                                      
 242   40:16 10:04   14 40-44  101 F   362 Pamela DaCosta              Silver Springs,FL                                             
 243   40:20 10:05    2 65-69  102 F   500 Bertha Montanez             Ocala,FL                                                      
 244   40:32 10:08   15 40-44  103 F   458 Kellee Price                Ocala,FL                                                      
 245   40:35 10:09   15 35-39  104 F   383 Angel Craig                 Summerfield,FL                                                
 246   40:38 10:10   19 45-49  105 F   428 Beth Knizer                 Gainesville,FL                                                
 247   40:43 10:11    8 65-69  141 M   542 Jack Slifer                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 248   40:46 10:12   10 45-49  142 M   811 Lee Herbst                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 249   40:50 10:12    7 20-24  106 F   372 Kathleen Edde               Ocala,FL                                                      
 250   40:54 10:14    1 75-98  107 F   398 Susie Moncrief              Hernando,FL                                                   
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           FREEDOM RUN 4 MILER                               
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 251   40:56 10:14   10 25-29  108 F   464 Tarah Hart                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 252   40:58 10:14    6 20-24  143 M   465 Aaron Watkins               Ocala,FL                                                      
 253   41:01 10:15   16 40-44  109 F   900 Ellen Hutchinson            Ocala,FL                                                      
 254   41:03 10:16    8 50-54  110 F   353 Lori Hon                    Inverness,FL                                                  
 255   41:07 10:17   12 15-19  111 F   403 Courtney Farnell            Ocala,FL                                                      
 256   41:09 10:17    8 20-24  112 F   341 Megan Hess                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 257   41:12 10:18    7 50-54  144 M   397 Frank Stivender             Leesburg,FL                                                   
 258   41:14 10:18   17 40-44  113 F   820 Sarah Satterfield           Ocala,FL                                                      
 259   41:16 10:19    9 30-34  145 M   877 Grant Mollett               Groveland,FL                                                  
 260   41:18 10:20    8 50-54  146 M   826 Randy Crum                  Belleview,FL                                                  
 261   41:19 10:20    9 50-54  147 M   492 Ted Pacifici                Ocala,FL                                                      
 262   41:20 10:20   18 40-44  114 F   342 Beth Ensing                 Crystal River,FL                                              
 263   41:21 10:20    2 60-64  115 F   541 Theresa Slifer              Ocala,FL                                                      
 264   41:23 10:21   16 35-39  116 F   875 Jessica Chicas              Ocala,FL                                                      
 265   41:24 10:21   11 25-29  117 F   336 Jacqueline Cruz             Plant City,FL                                                 
 266   41:26 10:22   13 15-19  118 F   408 Michelle Scala              Ocala,FL                                                      
 267   41:32 10:23   11 30-34  119 F   301 Shaun Ulrich                Ocala,FL                                                      
 268   41:38 10:24    9 50-54  120 F   371 Joanne Edde                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 269   41:44 10:26   21 15-19  148 M   812 Bradley Vance               Ocala,FL                                                      
 270   41:50 10:28   19 40-44  121 F   949 Dawn Behan                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 271   41:58 10:30   12 25-29  122 F   599 Katie Page                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 272   42:02 10:30   14 15-19  123 F   901 Nicole Gallinaro            Ocala,FR                                                      
 273   42:05 10:31   20 40-44  124 F   926 Shelly Chang                Ocala,FL                                                      
 274   42:07 10:32   12 30-34  125 F   421 Crystal Osborne             Ocala,FL                                                      
 275   42:07 10:32   10 30-34  149 M   422 Ivan Meskimen               Ocala,FL                                                      
 276   42:14 10:34   13 25-29  126 F   914 Amy Breese                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 277   42:20 10:35   21 40-44  127 F   289 MariJo Taylor               Center Hill,FL                                                
 278   42:24 10:36   11 55-59  150 M   388 Steve Magargle              Endicott,NY                                                   
 279   42:27 10:37   15 15-19  128 F   851 Amber Miller                Ocala,FL                                                      
 280   42:49 10:42   16 15-19  129 F   974 Lauren Whitt                Ocala,FL                                                      
 281   42:49 10:42   17 15-19  130 F   973 Rachel Mazzuro              Ocala,FL                                                      
 282   42:53 10:43   10 50-54  151 M   844 Lane Pearsall               Ocala,FL                                                      
 283   42:55 10:44    8 60-64  152 M   379 David Santa                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 284   42:57 10:44   20 45-49  131 F   936 Beatrice Johnson            Ocala,FL                                                      
 285   43:02 10:46    3 65-69  132 F   943 Cathy Wittman               Ocala,FL                                                      
 286   43:08 10:47   12 55-59  153 M   870 Jack Chappell               Ocala,FL                                                      
 287   43:18 10:50   21 45-49  133 F   469 Beth Turgeon                Summerfield,FL                                                
 288   43:27 10:52   22 45-49  134 F   479 Pam Ludlow                  Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 289   43:41 10:55   14 25-29  135 F   592 Carolyn Nestle              Gainesville,FL                                                
 290   43:42 10:56    1 70-74  136 F   351 Mary Sands                  Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 291   43:44 10:56   17 35-39  137 F   478 Mary Martin                 Crystal River,FL                                              
 292   43:46 10:56    9 20-24  138 F   892 Raven Weinlein              Ocala,FL                                                      
 293   43:48 10:57   10 50-54  139 F   891 Marilyn Teel                Ocala,FL                                                      
 294   43:50 10:58   22 40-44  140 F   333 Joanna Miller               Ocala,FL                                                      
 295   43:51 10:58   23 40-44  141 F   951 Susan Hebert                Ocala,FL                                                      
 296   43:56 10:59    5 55-59  142 F   924 Joy Hill                    Summerfield,FL                                                
 297   44:01 11:00   11 45-49  154 M   433 Robert Hess                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 298   44:15 11:04   18 35-39  143 F   920 Diane Leinenbach            Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 299   44:17 11:04    4 65-69  144 F   543 Linda Cooper                Summerfield,FL                                                
 300   44:19 11:05   13 30-34  145 F   852 Sarah Lanthier              Crystal River,FL                                              
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           FREEDOM RUN 4 MILER                               
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 301   44:20 11:05    6 55-59  146 F   595 Cecilia Truesdale           Ocklawaha,FL                                                  
 302   44:22 11:06   15 25-29  147 F   842 Sancia Black                Ocala,FL                                                      
 303   44:24 11:06   15 25-29  155 M   841 Andrew Black                Ocala,FL                                                      
 304   44:27 11:07   11 50-54  148 F   923 Susan Smith                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 305   44:29 11:07    3 60-64  149 F   307 Karen Reed                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 306   44:32 11:08   11 30-34  156 M   480 Raymond Corona              Ocala,FL                                                      
 307   44:34 11:08   15 35-39  157 M   822 Troy Adams                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 308   44:41 11:10   12 30-34  158 M   439 Scott Morningstar           Ocala,FL                                                      
 309   44:47 11:12    4 10-14  150 F   559 Talia Aslani                Ocala,FL                                                      
 310   44:50 11:12   22 15-19  159 M   885 Kyle Poole                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 311   44:53 11:13   23 45-49  151 F   945 Dulce Lozano                Ocala,FL                                                      
 312   44:55 11:14   13 55-59  160 M   380 Pat Moses                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 313   44:57 11:14   24 45-49  152 F   399 Melissa Jones               Silver Springs,FL                                             
 314   45:01 11:15   25 45-49  153 F   375 Lorraine Fuller             Ocala,FL                                                      
 315   45:04 11:16   24 40-44  154 F   300 Jennifer Merrill            Ocala,FL                                                      
 316   45:08 11:17   14 30-34  155 F   805 Regina Hoyt                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 317   45:17 11:19   26 45-49  156 F   448 Vicki Ehlers                Ocala,FL                                                      
 318   45:21 11:20   15 30-34  157 F   855 Mary Bramley                Ocala,FL                                                      
 319   45:24 11:21   10 20-24  158 F   857 Denise Drake                Ocala,FL                                                      
 320   45:32 11:23   11 50-54  161 M   977 Rick Hooper                 Morriston,FL                                                  
 321   45:40 11:25   16 25-29  162 M   978 Matt Hopper                 Morriston,FL                                                  
 322   45:43 11:26    7 55-59  159 F   366 Linda Jacobsen              New Port Richey,FL                                            
 323   45:47 11:27   19 35-39  160 F   382 Donna Bidlack               Lecanto,FL                                                    
 324   45:48 11:27   16 30-34  161 F   810 Tamara Dillon               Ocala,FL                                                      
 325   45:48 11:27    5 10-14  162 F   569 Grace Nunez                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 326   45:50 11:28   17 30-34  163 F   568 Natalia Nunez               Ocala,FL                                                      
 327   45:51 11:28   25 40-44  164 F   823 Sonja Lonadier              Ocala,FL                                                      
 328   45:51 11:28   20 35-39  165 F   327 Angela Flaherty             Orlando,FL                                                    
 329   45:52 11:28   12 45-49  163 M   387 Ralph Dukes                 Orlando,FL                                                    
 330   46:00 11:30   18 30-34  166 F   886 Nicole Ward                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 331   46:07 11:32    8 55-59  167 F   846 Debbie Robertson            Ocala,FL                                                      
 332   46:14 11:34   11 20-24  168 F   553 Hazel Almuguer              Summerfield,FL                                                
 333   46:22 11:36   27 45-49  169 F   359 Debbie Carney               Ocala,FL                                                      
 334   46:40 11:40   17 10-14  164 M   566 Cameron Lowery              Ocala,FL                                                      
 335   46:50 11:42   16 25-29  170 F   417 Amanda Steckman             Ocala,FL                                                      
 336   47:00 11:45    3 70-74  165 M   412 Paul Dorey                  Hernando,FL                                                   
 337   47:04 11:46    9 65-69  166 M   285 Frank McCann                The Villages,FL                                               
 338   47:14 11:48   19 40-44  167 M   878 Steve Nelson                Ocala,FL                                                      
 339   47:23 11:51   16 35-39  168 M   308 Jeff Garboden               Lake Worth,FL                                                 
 340   47:26 11:52   19 30-34  171 F   446 Lessie Gray                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 341   47:28 11:52   20 30-34  172 F   331 Nicole Bynum                Leesburg,FL                                                   
 342   47:32 11:53   17 25-29  169 M   443 Brad Argentine              Ocala,FL                                                      
 343   47:35 11:54    1 75-98  170 M   288 Philip Radford              The Villages,FL                                               
 344   47:40 11:55   12 50-54  171 M   938 Rick Hooper                 Morriston,FL                                                  
 345   47:45 11:56   26 40-44  173 F   462 Elaine Sheridan             Ocala,FL                                                      
 346   47:49 11:57   21 35-39  174 F   299 Stephanie VandeKamp         Jacksonville,FL                                               
 347   47:54 11:58   17 25-29  175 F   549 Catherine Cooper            Ocala,FL                                                      
 348   48:02 12:00   14 55-59  172 M   389 Michael Miller              Ocala,FL                                                      
 349   48:12 12:03    9 55-59  176 F   377 Virginia Wilson             Ocala,FL                                                      
 350   48:23 12:06    2 75-98  173 M   550 Homer Detwiler              Ocklawaha,FL                                                  
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           FREEDOM RUN 4 MILER                               
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 351   48:27 12:07   10 65-69  174 M   879 Norman Landis               Ocala,FL                                                      
 352   48:31 12:08   12 20-24  177 F   939 Brittani Loury              Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 353   49:04 12:16   21 30-34  178 F   455 Arneli Perez                OCALA,FL                                                      
 354   49:06 12:16   22 30-34  179 F   456 JEANNIE ANDERSON            Ocala,FL                                                      
 355   49:21 12:20   11 65-69  175 M   454 Fred Von Der Heydt          Central Islip,NY                                              
 356   49:22 12:20   28 45-49  180 F   580 Beth Brown                  Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 357   49:23 12:21   18 15-19  181 F   579 Madison Brown               Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 358   49:25 12:21   12 65-69  176 M   295 John Smeby                  The Villages,FL                                               
 359   49:50 12:28   12 50-54  182 F   829 Kathy Westerman             Ocklawaha,FL                                                  
 360   49:59 12:30    3 75-98  177 M   348 Al (Joachim Grigull         The Villages,FL                                               
 361   49:59 12:30    4 60-64  183 F   347 Laura Grigull               The Villages,FL                                               
 362   50:00 12:30   13 50-54  184 F   495 Terry Roland                Oklawaha,FL                                                   
 363   50:02 12:30    6 10-14  185 F   922 Avery Keifer                Ocala,FL                                                      
 364   50:05 12:31   23 30-34  186 F   335 Maria Maldonado             Plant City,FL                                                 
 365   50:32 12:38   27 40-44  187 F   591 Sonia Cornell               Ocala,FL                                                      
 366   50:45 12:41    5 65-69  188 F   294 Beverly Smeby               The Villages,FL                                               
 367   51:00 12:45   18 25-29  189 F   570 Beth Groff                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 368   51:13 12:48   24 30-34  190 F   309 Stacie Garboden             Lake Worth,FL                                                 
 369   51:40 12:55   28 40-44  191 F   860 Lisa Hughes                 Summerfield,FL                                                
 370   51:40 12:55   13 20-24  192 F   925 Stacey Rodriguez            Belleview,FL                                                  
 371   51:56 12:59   25 30-34  193 F   600 Jennifer Pinson             Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 372   52:00 13:00    7 10-14  194 F   887 Kathy Vu                    Silver Springs,FL                                             
 373   52:04 13:01   20 40-44  178 M   927 Russell Chang               Ocala,FL                                                      
 374   52:12 13:03   29 40-44  195 F   940 Claudia Plummer             Ocala,FL                                                      
 375   52:21 13:05   30 40-44  196 F   429 Que Mast                    Lecanto,FL                                                    
 376   52:32 13:08   13 65-69  179 M   921 Joe Faust                   Ocala,FL                                                      
 377   52:40 13:10    8 10-14  197 F   557 Natalie Smith               Beverly Hills,FL                                              
 378   52:57 13:14   31 40-44  198 F   571 Yvonne Roach                Ocala,FL                                                      
 379   53:06 13:16   19 25-29  199 F   562 Jessic Masi                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 380   53:12 13:18   22 35-39  200 F   946 Laurie Schorcheck           Ocala,FL                                                      
 381   53:25 13:21    9 60-64  180 M   298 Robert Goudreau             Ocala,FL                                                      
 382   53:27 13:22   20 25-29  201 F   378 Amanda Sears                Belleview,FL                                                  
 383   53:30 13:22   19 15-19  202 F   864 Fallon Mincy                Ocala,FL                                                      
 384   53:32 13:23   20 15-19  203 F   425 Ama Hennessy                Lowell,FL                                                     
 385   53:34 13:24    5 60-64  204 F   291 Stefanie Schatzman          Land O'Lakes,FL                                               
 386   54:09 13:32    2 70-74  205 F   293 Carolyn Vonder Heydt        Ocala,FL                                                      
 387   54:52 13:43   10 55-59  206 F   942 Karen Hickman               Ocala,FL                                                      
 388   54:56 13:44    4 75-98  181 M   413 Malcolm Anderson            Dunnellon,FL                                                  
 389   55:22 13:50     Age?        U   952  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 390   55:23 13:51   13 30-34  182 M   330 Jason Wigginton             Ocala,FL                                                      
 391   55:24 13:51   14 20-24  207 F   498 Malleri Padgett             Ocala,FL                                                      
 392   55:27 13:52   21 25-29  208 F   441 Rose Hutchinson             Ocala,FL                                                      
 393   56:29 14:07   23 35-39  209 F   474 Nikki Gomez                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 394   56:29 14:07   17 35-39  183 M   475 Fernando Gomez              Ocala,FL                                                      
 395   56:51 14:13   14 65-69  184 M   292 Karl Vonder Heydt           Ocala,FL                                                      
 396   57:46 14:26   26 30-34  210 F   888 Amanda Odom                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 397   57:55 14:29   29 45-49  211 F   866 Joni Pacifici               Ocala,FL                                                      
 398   58:11 14:33   15 65-69  185 M   369 Chuck Smeby                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 399   58:59 14:45   24 35-39  212 F   850 Victoria Miller             Ocala,FL                                                      
 400   59:22 14:50   21 15-19  213 F   944 Dana Okab                   Ocala,FL                                                      
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET
           FREEDOM RUN 4 MILER                               
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 401   59:49 14:57   10 60-64  186 M   313 Charles Cangialosi          Leesburg,FL                                                   
 402   60:10 15:02   27 30-34  214 F   363 Sarah Peal                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 403   60:46 15:12    9 10-14  215 F   407 Lauren Waller               Ocala,FL                                                      
 404   60:46 15:12   11 55-59  216 F   931 Gloria Marshall             Ocala,FL                                                      
 405   62:38 15:40   28 30-34  217 F   558 Jamie Compton               Ocala,FL                                                      
 406   62:53 15:43   18 10-14  187 M   472 Matthew Scott               Ocala,FL                                                      
 407   64:26 16:06   13 45-49  188 M   827 Ken York                    Belleview,FL                                                  
 408   65:09 16:17   30 45-49  218 F   460 Karen Kunik                 Inverness,FL                                                  
 409   70:22 17:36    3 70-74  219 F   947 Lucy Tobias                 Ocala,FL                                                      
 410   71:54 17:58   31 45-49  220 F   303 Melinda Monteith            Ocala,FL                                                      
 411   71:54 17:58   32 45-49  221 F   836 Christa Dean                Middleburg,FL                                                 
 412   72:05 18:01   14 50-54  222 F   352 DENISE HOFFMANN             OCALA,FL                                                      
 413   74:52 18:43   33 45-49  223 F   470 Leona Bacon                 Summerfield,FL                                                
 414   74:52 18:43   13 50-54  189 M   593 Randal Halter               Ocala,FL                                                      
 415   74:52 18:43   32 40-44  224 F   863 Lea Caruso                  Ocala,FL                                                      
 416   75:31 18:53    6 65-69  225 F   491 Christine Jacques           Summerfield,FL