Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/Dec8_RumRun_set1.shtml

Rum Runner 5K

Islamorada, FL, December 8, 2012

[Age Group Winners ]

Overall Results

                                                                      Page 1
                                RUM RUNNER
                           5 KILOMETER ROAD RACE
                            ISLAMORADA, FLORIDA
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Gun     Pace  
===== ======== ==================== == = ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/26   PETER FREZZA         37 M  1402 TAVERNIER       FL   16:48  5:25 
    2   1/28   JON WILLIAMS         44 M  1184 MIAMI           FL   18:33  5:59 
    3   1/18   DANIEL SELSKY        26 M  1151 MIAMI           FL   19:09  6:11 
    4   1/23   BOB ARNOLD           51 M  1283 TAVERNIER       FL   20:01  6:28 
    5   1/2    ZAC RODRIGUEZ        11 M  1275 KEY LARGO       FL   21:08  6:50 
    6   2/26   ALEX RHODES          34 M  1097 CORAL SPRINGS   FL   21:41  7:00 
    7   1/6    HUGO CORTES          60 M  1407 KEY LARGO       FL   21:56  7:05 
    8   1/63   ALEXA GEMMA          36 F  1264 CAPE CORAL      FL   22:00  7:06 
    9   3/26   RICK RICHTER         38 M  1406 TAVERIER        FL   23:31  7:35 
   10   2/28   RYAN COLLINS         42 M  1121 COLUMBIA        MD   23:40  7:38 
   11   3/28   PHILIPPE LAMERY      41 M  1178 MIAMI BEACH     FL   23:42  7:39 
   12   2/6    RON DOWNEY           60 M  1300 ANCHORAGE       AK   23:46  7:40 
   13   2/63   MELISSA KEEFE        30 F  1059 COCONUT CREEK   FL   24:22  7:52 
   14   2/23   BARRY WRAY           54 M  1279 TAVERNIER       FL   24:31  7:55 
   15   3/23   GREG TINDLE          54 M  1298 KEY LARGO       FL   24:40  7:58 
   16   4/28   JEFFREY HERSH        42 M  1226 NORTH BAY VILLA FL   25:32  8:14 
   17   4/23   XAVIER FIGUEREDO     57 M  1288 ISLAMORADA      FL   25:44  8:18 
   18   1/48   NADA KHALAF-JONES    46 F  1207 KEY LARGO       FL   25:44  8:19 
   19   2/18   MICHAEL BOHNENKAMP   29 M  1271 KEY LARGO       FL   25:52  8:21 
   20   3/6    HAROLD KESSLER       65 M  1001 MIAMI           FL   25:55  8:22 
   21   3/18   LESTER PEREZ         29 M  1016 MIAMI           FL   26:05  8:25 
   22   5/23   JORGE LOPEZ          52 M  1404 MIAMI           FL   26:05  8:25 
   23   2/48   BETTINA GARBER       46 F  1246 ISLAMORADA      FL   26:06  8:26 
   24   5/28   EDDIE PIERCE         47 M  1003 HOMESTEAD       FL   26:22  8:31 
   25   6/28   MICHAEL HENNESSY     44 M  1223 FLORIDA CITY    FL   26:27  8:32 
   26   1/14   CINDY SPILLMAN       52 F  1290 HOMESTEAD       FL   26:31  8:34 
   27   1/5    MIRA BEDO            61 F  1276 TAVERNIER       FL   26:50  8:40 
   28   3/48   CHERYL POWERS        45 F  1198 KEY LARGO       FL   26:50  8:40 
   29   7/28   CARLOS CASTELLANOS   47 M  1194 MIAMI BEACH     FL   26:51  8:40 
   30   1/1    ROGER FISHER         75 M  1169 KEY COLONY BEAC FL   27:00  8:43 
   31   8/28   GREG PEARSON         43 M  1227 ISLAMORADA      FL   27:34  8:54 
   32   4/26   LUIS VALVERDE        32 M  1039 MIAMI           FL   27:34  8:54 
   33   4/48   JENNIFER MAHAFFEY    43 F  1281 ISLAMORADA      FL   27:37  8:55 
   34   3/63   MAMIE BRISKER        34 F  1025 FORT LAUDERDALE FL   27:38  8:55 
   35   4/18   MAURICE EDMONDS      22 M  1167 HOMESTEAD       FL   27:39  8:55 
   36   5/26   JONATHAN RAICHE      39 M  1193 TAVERNIER       FL   27:43  8:57 
   37   5/18   JOE WEST             27 M  1215 RAEFORD         NC   27:45  8:57 
   38   5/48   AHED MCDANIEL        49 F  1405 CORAL SPRINGS   FL   27:47  8:58 
   39   1/35   NICOLE JOHNSON       28 F  1196 TAVERNIER       FL   27:48  8:58 
   40   2/35   DANIELLE ANDERSON    29 F  1243 KEY LARGO       FL   27:48  8:59 
   41   3/35   CASEY HAGG           22 F  1185 CORNING         NY   27:53  9:00 
   42   4/63   RENEE RAICHE         34 F  1192 TAVERNIER       FL   27:55  9:01 
   43   4/35   ALYSE RUIZ           25 F  1152 MIAMI           FL   27:57  9:01 
   44   6/23   LARRY HERLTH         53 M  1297 TAVERNIER       FL   28:02  9:03 
   45   9/28   RICHARD BENVENUTI    43 M  1236 MIAMI           FL   28:07  9:05 
   46   2/5    HELGA RINNEARD       65 F  1170 KEY COLONY BEAC FL   28:12  9:06 
   47   6/48   JULIE PERTUNEN       43 F  1241 MARATHON        FL   28:16  9:07 
   48  10/28   JORGE SANCHEZ        40 M  1069 MIAMI           FL   28:48  9:18 
   49   2/14   ELIZA COLMES         51 F  1259 ISLAMORADA      FL   29:07  9:24 
   50   7/48   GLORIA QUINTERO      49 F  1008 MIAMI           FL   29:11  9:25 




                                                                      Page 2
                                RUM RUNNER
                           5 KILOMETER ROAD RACE
                            ISLAMORADA, FLORIDA
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Gun     Pace  
===== ======== ==================== == = ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
   51   5/63   KIMBERLY MATLOCK     31 F  1065 MARATHON        FL   29:11  9:25 
   52   6/63   RACHEL THIEMAN       38 F  1009 RAMROD KEY      FL   29:12  9:26 
   53   6/18   ELIJAH WESSEL        28 M  1230 LONG KEY        FL   29:20  9:28 
   54   7/63   MICHELE MATIAS       35 F  1129 WEST PALM BEACH FL   29:25  9:30 
   55  11/28   JOSEPH MERCOGLIANO   40 M  1033 PLANTATION      FL   29:30  9:31 
   56   8/63   MICHELLE STOLKA      35 F  1262 ISLAMORADA      FL   29:42  9:35 
   57   9/63   ROBYN ASCHENBRENNER  36 F  1175 MIAMI           FL   29:45  9:36 
   58   7/23   RICKY SPILLMAN       51 M  1005 HOMESTEAD       FL   29:56  9:40 
   59   3/14   PATTI GROSS          59 F  1147 ISLAMORADA      FL   30:02  9:41 
   60   5/35   KATIE ASHLEY         27 F  1261 TAMPA           FL   30:13  9:45 
   61  10/63   LINSEY SEUBERT       30 F  1258 TAVERNIER       FL   30:13  9:45 
   62   6/35   JESSICA DEGRAW       28 F  1277 SANIBEL         FL   30:17  9:46 
   63   8/48   TAMMY GERRINGER      45 F  1122 ELON            NC   30:19  9:47 
   64  12/28   ROLY VEGA            45 M  1214 HOMESTEAD       FL   30:22  9:48 
   65   7/35   ASHLEY WESTERBACK    27 F  1268 VICTORIA        BC   30:44  9:55 
   66   8/35   SALLY AMOS           28 F  1267 VICTORIA        BC   30:46  9:56 
   67   8/23   TOM RODRIGUEZ        51 M  1274 KEY LARGO       FL   30:49  9:57 
   68   9/35   WHITNEY TURK         28 F  1263 TAVERNIER       FL   30:58 10:00 
   69   1/2    KENDRA POWERS        13 F  1199 KEY LARGO       FL   31:23 10:08 
   70  13/28   DANIEL SCHEELE       47 M  1272 LITHIA          FL   31:50 10:16 
   71   9/48   TAMMY SCHEELE        45 F  1273 LITHIA          FL   31:51 10:17 
   72  11/63   HOLLY METZGER        32 F  1269 MARGATE         FL   32:08 10:22 
   73   4/14   NICKY LAAK           50 F  1296 KEY LARGO       FL   32:26 10:28 
   74   6/26   PAUL ROSS            38 M  1187 TAVERNIER       FL   32:45 10:34 
   75  12/63   KRISTEN ROSS         37 F  1186 TAVERNIER       FL   32:45 10:34 
   76  10/48   GRACE PUJALA         49 F  1128 MIAMI           FL   32:47 10:35 
   77  11/48   NANCY PIERCE         48 F  1002 HOMESTEAD       FL   32:51 10:36 
   78  12/48   CHORDA JULLANO       42 F  1408 KEY LARGO       FL   32:57 10:38 
   79  14/28   GREG PETTIT          40 M  1067 FORT LAUDERDALE FL   33:06 10:41 
   80   9/23   WAYNE PURDON         52 M  1075 MIAMI           FL   33:10 10:42 
   81   5/14   JAY SHEKELS          52 F  1112 HOMESTEAD       FL   33:21 10:46 
   82  13/48   TRAYCE ZANDER        47 F  1116 ISLAMORADA      FL   33:31 10:49 
   83  14/48   CHRISTY HUGHES       45 F  1023 ISLAMORADA      FL   33:51 10:55 
   84  13/63   JANUM HELAN          39 F  1409 KEY LARGO       FL   33:53 10:56 
   85  14/63   JULIE SOGEGIAN       34 F  1195 KEY LARGO       FL   34:01 10:59 
   86  15/48   KAREN SONGDAHL       48 F  1127 MIAMI           FL   34:03 10:59 
   87  16/48   DAISY BUENO          40 F  1266 HOMESTEAD       FL   34:16 11:04 
   88  15/63   KELLY STEELE         31 F  1040 HOLLYWOOD       FL   34:20 11:05 
   89   7/26   JEFF STEELE          33 M  1041 HOLLYWOOD       FL   34:21 11:05 
   90  10/23   GREGORY BROWN        54 M  1084 TAMARAC         FL   34:29 11:08 
   91  10/35   CARMEN CHAN          26 F  1284 HIALEAN         FL   34:35 11:10 
   92  11/23   DAVID ZANDER         57 M  1117 ISLAMORADA      FL   34:37 11:10 
   93  17/48   SUSIE VEGA           45 F  1213 HOMESTEAD       FL   35:13 11:22 
   94  12/23   PAUL WIELAND         54 M  1287 KEY LARGO       FL   35:14 11:22 
   95  15/28   DONALD AKINS         49 M  1248 ISLAMORADA      FL   35:30 11:27 
   96   8/26   JORGE TRAVIESO       37 M  1012 MIAMI           FL   35:33 11:28 
   97   9/26   SAMUEL COVERT III    31 M  1055 MIAMI           FL   35:35 11:29 
   98  16/63   HOPE MEES            38 F  1166 HOMESTEAD       FL   35:39 11:30 
   99  18/48   SUE HURTADO          46 F  1165 MIAMI           FL   35:40 11:31 
  100  11/35   ALLI REID            23 F  1118 NORTH BAY VILLA FL   35:49 11:33 




                                                                      Page 3
                                RUM RUNNER
                           5 KILOMETER ROAD RACE
                            ISLAMORADA, FLORIDA
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Gun     Pace  
===== ======== ==================== == = ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  101  12/35   ABBY WAKEFIELD       24 F  1057 MIAMI           FL   35:49 11:34 
  102  13/23   RICHARD MARTIN       59 M  1155 MIAMI           FL   35:54 11:35 
  103  13/35   DIANNE AMORT         28 F  1234 MIAMI           FL   35:57 11:36 
  104   7/18   MIGUEL OLIVARES      28 M  1203 MIAMI           FL   35:57 11:36 
  105   8/18   MATT FORD            29 M  1278 MIAMI BEACH     FL   35:59 11:37 
  106   6/14   DIANE SUNDE          54 F  1089 FENTON          MI   36:04 11:38 
  107  14/35   KRISTIN THOMAS       27 F  1197 KEY LARGO       FL   36:06 11:39 
  108  17/63   JENNIFER LEE         36 F  1242 SANFORD         NC   36:17 11:43 
  109  16/28   ANTHONY WOOD         45 M  1063 PLANTATION      FL   36:19 11:43 
  110  18/63   KELLY MACLENNAN      35 F  1260 SF              CA   36:20 11:44 
  111  19/48   JILL TOMASULA        40 F  1083 DAVIE           FL   36:20 11:44 
  112  19/63   JENNIFER STERN       39 F  1024 PLANTATION      FL   36:22 11:44 
  113   4/6    DICK PARIS           65 M  1292 HOLLYWIERD!     FL   36:22 11:44 
  114   7/14   PAULA NASCI          51 F  1221 ISLAMORADA      FL   36:27 11:46 
  115  14/23   TOM NASCI            52 M  1222 ISLAMORADA      FL   36:28 11:46 
  116   8/14   ROSANNE PHILLIPS     53 F  1219 MIAMI           FL   36:56 11:55 
  117  20/63   JESSICA SHAFER       34 F  1252 KEY LARGO       FL   37:00 11:56 
  118  15/23   SCOTT DENKER         51 M  1212 COLORADO SPRING CO   37:20 12:03 
  119  20/48   TINA MARIE DENKER    41 F  1211 COLORADO SPRING CO   37:20 12:03 
  120  21/63   CLAUDIA MENA         30 F  1090 BOCA RATON      FL   37:36 12:08 
  121  22/63   QUYNH BROSKOFF       33 F  1064 BOCA RATON      FL   37:38 12:09 
  122  21/48   VICTORIA BENVENUTI   44 F  1235 MIAMI           FL   37:43 12:10 
  123  23/63   MICHELLE BERRA       33 F  1103 PEMBROKE PINES  FL   37:47 12:12 
  124  24/63   KATERI GARCIA        34 F  1104 MIAMI SHORES    FL   37:47 12:12 
  125  10/26   MATTHEW BERRA        33 M  1102 PEMBROKE PINES  FL   37:47 12:12 
  126  25/63   ANDREA CARVAJAL      31 F  1056 MIAMI           FL   37:48 12:12 
  127  11/26   ANDREW JOHNSON       31 M  1105 MIAMI           FL   37:50 12:13 
  128  12/26   MATTHEW MARTIN       30 M  1154 MIAMI           FL   37:50 12:13 
  129  16/23   ROB DIXON            52 M  1280 ISLAMORADA      FL   37:57 12:15 
  130  22/48   BARBARA PUGH         45 F  1282 GRAND RAPIDS    MI   37:57 12:15 
  131  26/63   GAYLE DEVONPORT      32 F  1289 DELRAY BEACH    FL   38:00 12:16 
  132  27/63   ANDREA DEVONPORT     32 F  1004 TAMARAC         FL   38:00 12:16 
  133  28/63   ANNE LUCEY           39 F  1228 ISLAMORADA      FL   38:06 12:18 
  134  15/35   CHRISTINE LINDENTHAL 27 F  1137 TAVERNIER       FL   38:12 12:20 
  135  16/35   KAITLIN TULLOH       27 F  1176 TARRYTOWN       NY   38:27 12:24 
  136   9/18   ANDREW MIDDLETON     25 M  1179 OSSIAN          IN   38:28 12:25 
  137  17/28   CRAIG GRAHAM         40 M  1014 HIALEAH         FL   38:36 12:28 
  138  17/35   KAREN BOHNSACK       28 F  1270 MIAMI           FL   38:40 12:29 
  139  13/26   PATRICK MARSHALL     33 M  1200 ELGIN           SC   38:49 12:32 
  140  29/63   MICHELE LEWIN        37 F  1086 PLANTATION      FL   38:50 12:32 
  141  14/26   CARLOS LEWIN         30 M  1087 PLANTATION      FL   38:52 12:33 
  142  10/18   ADAM WASKIEWICZ      28 M  1038 PEMBROKE PINES  FL   39:05 12:37 
  143  18/35   JAZZ PADRON          25 F  1085 MIRAMAR         FL   39:08 12:38 
  144  11/18   RAUL ESQUEFF         23 M  1010 MIAMI           FL   39:08 12:38 
  145  23/48   JULIE MARSHALL       42 F  1141 COCONUT CREEK   FL   39:09 12:38 
  146   9/14   KIM PROZZILLO        52 F  1237 HOMESTEAD       FL   39:14 12:40 
  147  24/48   MARSHA DWYER         45 F  1217 MIAMI           FL   39:16 12:40 
  148  25/48   DEBRA WARD           43 F  1149 HOMESTEAD       FL   39:43 12:49 
  149   5/6    JIM MOONEY           61 M  1244 ISLAMORADA      FL   39:46 12:50 
  150  30/63   CHARITY REBL         39 F  1245 ISLAMORADA      FL   39:47 12:50 




                                                                      Page 4
                                RUM RUNNER
                           5 KILOMETER ROAD RACE
                            ISLAMORADA, FLORIDA
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Gun     Pace  
===== ======== ==================== == = ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  151  31/63   CYNTHIA HASSELL      32 F  1074 MIAMI           FL   40:01 12:55 
  152  10/14   VICTORIA BLAIS       54 F  1115 HOMESTEAD       FL   40:35 13:06 
  153  19/35   NADIA BRIGNOLE       29 F  1015 MIAMI           FL   40:47 13:10 
  154  20/35   WHITNEY MARTIN       28 F  1153 MIAMI           FL   41:09 13:17 
  155  15/26   GABRIEL MAXWELL      38 M  1251 TUSTIN          CA   41:21 13:21 
  156  32/63   SUSAN MAXWELL        32 F  1250 TUSTIN          CA   41:22 13:21 
  157  26/48   DAWN DEBRULE         42 F  1240 KEY LARGO       FL   41:26 13:22 
  158  33/63   THERESA YONG         34 F  1190 KEY LARGO       FL   41:26 13:22 
  159  34/63   CASSANDRA SCANLON    31 F  1150 BIG PINE KEY    FL   41:32 13:24 
  160  35/63   RONDA THRELKELD      33 F  1148 BIG PINE KEY    FL   41:36 13:26 
  161  21/35   JOLENE MAHARAJ       29 F  1255 BIG PINE KEY    FL   41:38 13:26 
  162  27/48   CHERYL JONES         45 F  1294 BIG PINE KEY    FL   41:45 13:28 
  163  22/35   ALEJANDRA GUTIERREZ  28 F  1157 MIAMI           FL   42:02 13:34 
  164  36/63   ANA RODRIGUEZ        31 F  1108 MIAMI           FL   42:09 13:36 
  165  16/26   JAMES BUCKLEY        33 M  1206 TAMPA           FL   42:11 13:37 
  166  23/35   EMILIE BUCKLEY       26 F  1205 TAMPA           FL   42:15 13:38 
  167  17/23   GREGORY LOWD         53 M  1220 MIAMI           FL   42:15 13:38 
  168  37/63   WALKIRIA SOBERON     37 F  1046 MIAMI           FL   42:16 13:38 
  169  38/63   VANESSA BALLADARES   33 F  1156 BISCAYNE PARK   FL   42:18 13:39 
  170  39/63   MILEIDY SANCHEZ      37 F  1058 MIAMI           FL   42:23 13:41 
  171  28/48   SUZI YOUNGBERG       46 F  1130 TAVERNIER       FL   42:35 13:45 
  172  29/48   JENNY BENOIT         41 F  1019 DAVIE           FL   42:41 13:47 
  173  18/28   JAY BENOIT           45 M  1020 DAVIE           FL   42:43 13:47 
  174   3/5    MARCIA MANCONI       60 F  1216 MIAMI           FL   42:43 13:47 
  175  40/63   NATALIA FOSTANO      33 F  1119 MIRAMAR         FL   43:18 13:58 
  176  41/63   KIM CARDWELL         34 F  1140 CORAL SPRINGS   FL   43:20 13:59 
  177   6/6    DAVID GROSS          61 M  1146 ISLAMORADA      FL   43:23 14:00 
  178  18/23   BRIAN SUNDE          55 M  1299 FENTON          MI   43:53 14:10 
  179  42/63   ANGELA CODY          33 F  1247 ISLAMORADA      FL   43:58 14:11 
  180  17/26   JOHN SOUTHERLAND     32 M  1159 MIAMI           FL   44:02 14:13 
  181  43/63   YVETTE COVERT        32 F  1013 MIAMI           FL   44:12 14:16 
  182  44/63   CRISTINA BARBERIS    31 F  1100 MIAMI           FL   44:13 14:16 
  183  24/35   STEPHANIE SHIELDS    27 F  1135 MIRAMAR         FL   44:48 14:27 
  184  25/35   DANIELLE CAMPBELL    28 F  1111 PLANTATION      FL   44:49 14:28 
  185  30/48   ROBIN SHERMAN        40 F  1080 FT LAUDERDALE   FL   44:54 14:29 
  186  26/35   LIZ KUEBLER          23 F  1233 MIAMI           FL   45:38 14:44 
  187  27/35   MICHELLE GARCIA      23 F  1231 MIAMI           FL   45:41 14:45 
  188   2/2    DANIEL MATTILA       12 M  1202 KEY LARGO       FL   45:42 14:45 
  189  19/28   ROBERT MATTILA       45 M  1201 KEY LARGO       FL   45:42 14:45 
  190  28/35   SARAH TOMECEK        25 F  1239 MIAMI BEACH     FL   45:42 14:45 
  191  45/63   STACY WIN            36 F  1066 FT LAUDERDALE   FL   46:00 14:51 
  192  46/63   LAUREN MARTIN        30 F  1136 PLANTATION      FL   46:09 14:53 
  193  18/26   BRIAN SCHAEFER       34 M  1028 COOPER CITY     FL   46:11 14:54 
  194  19/26   KEITH NEMCHER        37 M  1158 BISCAYNE PARK   FL   46:19 14:57 
  195  47/63   INGRID USAGA         36 F  1017 MIAMI           FL   46:26 14:59 
  196  48/63   ANDREA GARCIA        35 F  1018 MIAMI           FL   46:28 15:00 
  197  29/35   JACQUELYN BALDEON    28 F  1189 MIAMI           FL   46:41 15:04 
  198  20/28   DAVID GERRINGER      42 M  1123 ELON            NC   46:45 15:05 
  199  30/35   BIANCA PEREZ         27 F  1177 MIAMI           FL   46:46 15:05 
  200  11/14   CINDY LITTLEJOHN     53 F  1030 HOMESTEAD       FL   46:51 15:07 




                                                                      Page 5
                                RUM RUNNER
                           5 KILOMETER ROAD RACE
                            ISLAMORADA, FLORIDA
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Gun     Pace  
===== ======== ==================== == = ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  201  19/23   BOBBY SHEKELS        56 M  1113 HOMESTEAD       FL   46:52 15:08 
  202  12/14   BOBBIE CREOGER-TOLON 54 F  1291 WESTON          FL   46:57 15:09 
  203  49/63   ELAINE BOOS          31 F  1011 COOPER CITY     FL   47:45 15:24 
  204  31/35   JACQUELINE NORRIS    29 F  1285 BOCA RATON      FL   48:24 15:37 
  205  50/63   KARYNE UNDERWOOD     37 F  1238 LAKE WORTH      FL   48:27 15:38 
  206  20/26   MARIO RIVERO         31 M  1168 MIAMI           FL   48:34 15:40 
  207  31/48   DEBBIE WOOLF         45 F  1036 CUTLER BAY      FL   48:46 15:44 
  208  20/23   ED STROBEL           50 M  1034 FORT LAUDERDALE FL   49:11 15:52 
  209  32/48   KATHY CARMICHAEL     44 F  1032 PLANTATION      FL   49:11 15:52 
  210  51/63   SUMMER MARSHALL      33 F  1045 KEY BISCAYNE    FL   49:23 15:56 
  211  12/18   ALEXANDER COLVIN     26 M  1101 MIAMI           FL   49:28 15:58 
  212  33/48   LINDA EVANS          46 F  1006 KEY LARGO       FL   49:58 16:08 
  213  34/48   SANDRA HAAB          49 F  1209 ISLAMORADA      FL   51:50 16:43 
  214  21/23   KENNETH HAAB         54 M  1210 ISLAMORADA      FL   51:52 16:44 
  215  21/28   FRANK WELSH          42 M  1044 MIAMI           FL   52:58 17:06 
  216  13/18   DEVON DUIT           28 M  1183 TAMARAC         FL   53:22 17:13 
  217  14/18   STUART BEFFERY       27 M  1403 COCONUT CREEK   FL   53:22 17:13 
  218  32/35   CHRISTINA DUIT       26 F  1182 TAMARAC         FL   53:23 17:13 
  219  22/28   EMILIO MAYOR         44 M  1073 MIAMI           FL   53:29 17:15 
  220  35/48   DANIA LEAL           42 F  1070 MIAMI           FL   53:50 17:22 
  221  23/28   EDDIE LEAL           41 M  1071 MIAMI           FL   53:51 17:23 
  222  36/48   MICHELLE WOOD        45 F  1062 PLANTATION      FL   54:08 17:28 
  223  24/28   CRISTINA STROBEL     49 M  1035 FORT LAUDERDALE FL   54:32 17:36 
  224  37/48   CHRISTINE DONOVAN    45 F  1088 DEERFIELD BEACH FL   54:36 17:37 
  225  38/48   KRISTI WONG          45 F  1134 MIAMI           FL   54:44 17:40 
  226  13/14   LESLIE SEREIX        51 F  1131 COOPER CITY     FL   54:47 17:41 
  227  52/63   TARAH ADAMS          36 F  1172 KEY LARGO       FL   55:12 17:49 
  228  25/28   DAVID MOORE          41 M  1249 KEY LARGO       FL   55:14 17:49 
  229   4/5    CARLA BELL           61 F  1295 FLORIDA CITY    FL   55:20 17:51 
  230  39/48   LISA LOIACANO        47 F  1171 KEY LARGO       FL   55:21 17:52 
  231  26/28   CHRIS ASHBY          41 M  1096 HOMESTEAD       FL   56:24 18:12 
  232  15/18   MATTHEW ARMSTRONG    27 M  1293 KEY LARGO       FL   56:26 18:12 
  233  53/63   CATHY RIERA          39 F  1095 HOMESTEAD       FL   56:36 18:16 
  234  54/63   JULIE SUAREZ         36 F  1027 MIAMI           FL   56:44 18:19 
  235  55/63   CARIDADRODRI RODRIGU 30 F  1031 MIAMI           FL   56:45 18:19 
  236  40/48   DIANE BALLANTINE     44 F  1126 HOMESTEAD       FL   56:53 18:21 
  237  56/63   JENNIFER COYNE       33 F  1257 CORAL SPRINGS   FL   56:55 18:22 
  238  21/26   DANIEL COYNE         38 M  1256 CORAL SPRINGS   FL   56:56 18:22 
  239  41/48   BELKIS PUERTO        43 F  1163 PINECREST       FL   58:19 18:49 
  240  42/48   LISA SIEGEL          47 F  1164 PINECREST       FL   58:22 18:50 
  241  33/35   TIFFANY MARTIN       27 F  1029 SARASOTA        FL   59:35 19:13 
  242  57/63   KRISTA KENNEDY       33 F  1026 PLANTATION      FL   59:39 19:15 
  243  43/48   JENNIFER HELLAND     47 F  1410 TAVERNIER       FL 1:00:00 19:22 
  244  58/63   KAREN ANDERSON       39 F  1225 DANIA BEACH     FL 1:00:01 19:22 
  245  44/48   SYLVIA JONES         41 F  1224 FORT LAUDERDALE FL 1:00:04 19:23 
  246  14/14   BARBARA REYNAUD      56 F  1218 MIAMI           FL 1:01:46 19:56 
  247  45/48   MARIE SANCHEZ        42 F  1068 MIAMI           FL 1:01:48 19:56 
  248  16/18   JUSTIN CLARY         24 M  1286 DELRAY BEACH    FL 1:02:19 20:07 
  249  22/23   WAYNE CLARY          54 M  1208 MIRAMAR         FL 1:02:23 20:08 
  250  27/28   LEONARD WALSH        49 M  1265 CAPE CORAL      FL 1:02:49 20:16 




                                                                      Page 6
                                RUM RUNNER
                           5 KILOMETER ROAD RACE
                            ISLAMORADA, FLORIDA
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                 Ag S No.   City            St Gun     Pace  
===== ======== ==================== == = ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  251  22/26   JOEL FOSTANO         36 M  1120 MIRAMAR         FL 1:04:59 20:58 
  252  59/63   AMBER RHODES         38 F  1098 CORAL SPRINGS   FL 1:05:00 20:58 
  253   2/2    SAMANTHA MORAZAN     16 F  1401 CORAL SPRINGS   FL 1:05:02 20:59 
  254  60/63   CASSANDRA HELLER     31 F  1076 MIAMI           FL 1:05:43 21:12 
  255  23/26   RYAN MOYA            31 M  1082 MIAMI           FL 1:05:44 21:13 
  256  61/63   IVETTE MOYA          31 F  1081 MIAMI           FL 1:05:46 21:13 
  257  24/26   JEREMY HELLER        32 M  1077 MIAMI           FL 1:05:49 21:14 
  258  25/26   SETH MOYE            36 M  1125 MARATHON        FL 1:06:50 21:34 
  259  46/48   TRICIA BAKER         41 F  1124 MARATHON        FL 1:06:54 21:35 
  260  26/26   RONALD RODRIGUEZ     33 M  1142 MIAMI           FL 1:10:25 22:43 
  261  17/18   CLEMENT QUINONES     27 M  1229 CORAL GABLES    FL 1:10:26 22:44 
  262  23/23   MAURICE SORIANO      53 M  1091 MIAMI           FL 1:14:25 24:01 
  263  34/35   CHRISTINE WOLFCALE   28 F  1107 MIAMI           FL 1:14:26 24:01 
  264  62/63   CLAUDIA DIAZ         31 F  1254 MIAMI           FL 1:14:29 24:02 
  265  18/18   CHRIS HIDES          29 M  1106 MIAMI           FL 1:14:33 24:03 
  266   5/5    PAT WILLIAMS         62 F  1092 MIAMI           FL 1:14:46 24:07 
  267  35/35   NATASHA VILLALONGA   22 F  1253 MIAMI           FL 1:14:46 24:07 
  268  47/48   MARIA COLVIN         44 F  1050 MIAMI           FL 1:16:14 24:36 
  269  63/63   ASHLEIGH CARROLL     34 F  1048 MIAMI           FL 1:16:14 24:36 
  270  48/48   SUSANA TORRES        42 F  1049 CUTLER BAY      FL 1:16:21 24:38 
  271  28/28   MARK MYERS           47 M  1232 MIAMI           FL 1:16:26 24:40