Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/fl/Dec1_BearyF_set1.shtml

Beary Fit Duathlon (LongLeaf Elementary)

Trinity, FL, December 1, 2012

Age Group Results

Longleaf Duathlon

Longleaf Duathlon

Age Group Results

December 01, 2012


Results by: Val Lofton for Big Dawg Runnin' Inc.

Men: 0- 4 5- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-11 12-99
Women: 0- 4 5- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-11 12-99

Female 5 to 6

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Abigayle Hynes                                          150    5        6         7:52.1
       2    Jenna Jonas                                             148    5       34         8:53.1
       3    Giovana Santarlasu                                      155    5       48         9:39.1
       4    Grace Guercio                                           151    5       61        10:07.9
       5    Madeleine Skryd                                         152    5       70        10:40.3
       6    Carianna Repp                     new port richey  FL   153    5       76        10:57.4
       7    Carmela Mutinelli                                       149    5       83        11:33.8
       8    Aubrey Lofton                     NPR  FL               156    5       85        12:35.7
       9    Kimberly Brown                    Kenneth City  FL      154    5       87        12:42.7
      10    Danielle Francis                                        158    5       92        13:29.1
Top

Female Age 7

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Campbell Tobey                    New Port Richey  FL   166    7       47         9:38.6
       2    Morgan Fortney                                          167    7       56         9:54.4
       3    Ashlee Zaccheo                                          173    7       59        10:05.9
       4    Siena Bracciale                   Land O Lakes  FL      169    7       60        10:06.0
       5    Madilyn Celiberti                 New Port Richey  FL   171    7       89        13:02.0
       6    Alanta Lofton                                           157    7       90        13:19.5
       7    Victoria Flack                                          168    7       95        14:04.5
Top

Female Age 8

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Olivia Maharajh                   New Port Richey  FL   186    8       26         8:29.3
       2    Alina McCoy                       New Port Richey  FL   183    8       27         8:32.2
       3    Opal Barile                       New Port Richey  FL   181    8       46         9:17.4
       4    Kendall McCain                                          185    8       49         9:40.1
       5    Ellie Ciski                                             209   8        51         9:44.6
       6    Gracie Garrett                    NPR  FL               184    8       55         9:50.2
       7    Sabrina Celeste                                         182    8       65        10:27.8
       8    Tiffani Wiegand                                         188    8       68        10:35.8
Top

Female Age 9

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Eve Boardman                      Hudson  FL            198    9        5         7:50.3
       2    Quinn Boardman                    Hudson  FL            199    9        8         7:58.3
       3    Chadee Smith                                            206    9       36         9:03.1
       4    Alexia Chmielorz                                        201    9       44         9:16.4
       5    Stephanie Celeste                                       197    9       58        10:04.7
       6    Cailin Wilson                     New Port Richey  FL   202    9       79        11:10.8
       7    Brooke Hogans                                           200    9       82        11:30.5
Top

Female 10 to 11

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jolie Babcock                                           113   10        3         7:37.9
       2    Alyssa Babcock                                          112   10       14         8:07.7
       3    Jessica Jonas                     New Port Richey  FL   102   10       15         8:07.9
       4    Sydney Stewart                                          107   10       17         8:11.2
       5    Madison Bain                                            119   10       18         8:18.6
       6    Daniella Dunning                  Trinity  FL           110   10       23         8:26.8
       7    Jenna Galvis                      Holiday  FL           108   10       30         8:37.5
       8    Emmy Chefero                                            104   10       31         8:45.0
       9    Kai Tobey                                               109   10       32         8:47.3
      10    Carolyn Lokay                                           114   10       37         9:08.5
      11    Karissa Pagano                                          117   10       42         9:15.2
      12    Sarah Pitts                                             118   10       50         9:41.1
      13    Oliva Jackson                                           204   10       54         9:49.5
      14    Charlotte Vari                                          111   10       57        10:00.5
      15    Cloe Johnson                                            120   10       66        10:29.7
      16    Reighan Ussery                                          115   10       71        10:40.9
      17    Caitlin Paxton                                          205   10       74        10:47.0
      18    Madison Whelan                    New Port Richey  FL   105   10       78        11:08.3
      19    Alexia Carmack                                          116   10       84        11:40.7
Top

Male 5 to 6

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Vincent Salzano                   Trinity  FL           146    5       64        10:26.5
       2    Jack Drapkin                                            145    5       69        10:37.2
       3    Anthony Delgado                                         147    5       72        10:41.2
       4    Tyler Albright                    Trinity  FL           203    5       77        10:57.5
       5    Bennett Tobey                                           141    5       81        11:24.6
       6    Lucas McCoy                                             143    5       91        13:28.9
       7    Casey Hudson                      New Port Richey  FL   138    5       93        13:29.8
       8    Jayden Lewis                                            208   5        96        14:16.2
       9    Mason Hudson                      New Port Richey  FL   139    5       97        15:35.7
      10    Owen Fields                       New port richey  FL   140    5       98        15:49.5
Top

Male Age 7

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Cole Hawkins                      New Port Richey  FL   159    7       20         8:22.0
       2    Chad Francis                                            165    7       39         9:12.7
       3    Noah Radle                                              163    7       41         9:12.9
       4    Matthew Milliken                  Hudson  FL            161    7       67        10:33.4
       5    Yianni Paradisis                                        160    7       75        10:51.9
       6    Christian Obuchowski                                    207   7        86        12:41.0
       7    Gabriel Nichols                                         164    7       88        12:43.2
       8    Gavin Lambert                     New Port Richey  FL   162    7       94        13:33.4
Top

Male Age 8

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Noah Chatman                                            176    8       10         8:01.6
       2    Nichols Lambert                                         175    8       33         8:49.1
       3    Brady Hudson                                            174    8       38         9:12.2
       4    Vance Celiberti                   New Port Richey  FL   180    8       52         9:46.6
       5    Enzo Santarlasu                                         179    8       62        10:21.7
       6    Conrad Repp                       new port richey  FL   178    8       80        11:14.0
Top

Male Age 9

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Justin Lacombe                                          191    9        7         7:54.4
       2    Andrew Epstein                                          194    9       13         8:06.9
       3    Jack Merrick                      Trinity  FL           196    9       21         8:22.8
       4    Hayden Reed                       New Port Richey  FL   193    9       22         8:23.6
       5    Teddy Searcy                                            192    9       25         8:29.1
       6    Michael Hodgson                                         190    9       28         8:33.9
       7    Scott Pirozzi                                           195    9       40         9:12.9
Top

Male 10 to 11

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Chase Morris                      New Port Richey  FL   137   10        1         7:27.0
       2    Jeffery Chamberlin                                      122   10        2         7:33.5
       3    Connor Bacca                      New Port Richey  FL   129   10        4         7:44.4
       4    Jarod Poe                         Trinity  FLORIDA      123   10        9         7:58.6
       5    Anthony Roussos                                         132   10       11         8:06.3
       6    Brad Rudd                         New Port Richey  FL   136   10       12         8:06.7
       7    Ethan Kupczyk                     Hudson  FL            128   10       16         8:09.0
       8    Jake Wansboro                                           124   10       19         8:20.5
       9    Harrison Shaw                                           133   10       24         8:26.9
      10    Jake Lewis                        Holiday  FL           135   10       29         8:34.9
      11    Jacob Cavalieri                   Trinity  FL           130   10       35         9:02.4
      12    Billy Epstein                     New Port Richey  FL   121   10       43         9:16.4
      13    Ian Ragan                                               126   10       45         9:16.8
      14    Jordan Allen                                            131   10       53         9:48.5
      15    Noah DiBattista                   Trinity  FL           134   10       63        10:26.0
      16    Zachary Smith                                           127   10       73        10:41.2