Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ct/Sep11_Womens_set1.shtml

Womens's Triathlon

Farmington, CT, September 11, 2011

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Complete Relay Results | Overall Relay Winner | Top 25 | DNF/DQ List ]

Complete Individual Results

                                                      5th ANNUAL WOMEN'S TRIATHLON
                                                 SWIM 1/2-mi / BIKE 12-mi  / RUN 3.1-mi
                               WINDING TRAILS - FARMINGTON, CT     SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 11, 2011     7:30 AM
Place No.   Name                       Hometown              Final   Div/Tot  Div     Rank Swim    Tran1   Rank Bike    Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Wave 
===== ===== ========================== ===================== ======= ======== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== 
    1  1378 Allison Yoho               CLIFTON PARK NY       1:15:49   1/38   F2529      1   12:30    1:54    1   35:23    1:00   19   25:04         2    
    2  1370 Nicole Dreier              ROCKY HILL CT         1:16:52   2/38   F2529     19   15:04    1:16    3   35:42    0:50    4   24:01         2    
    3  1695 Chelen Kost                SUFFIELD CT           1:17:58   1/75   F4549     25   15:23    1:20    5   35:54    0:57    9   24:26         4    
    4  1456 Naoemi Raimondi            SOUTHINGTON CT        1:18:03   1/54   F3034     27   15:34    1:11    4   35:49    0:49   15   24:42         2    
    5  1375 Marie Schreiner            WEST LEBANON NH       1:19:17   3/38   F2529      8   14:18    1:32   21   37:51    1:03   10   24:35         2    
    6  1846 Kat Hannah                 VERNON CT             1:19:46   1/59   ATHENA     9   14:28    2:15    2   35:37    1:28   30   26:01         6    
    7  1715 Kim Hooker                 MONROE CT             1:19:51   2/75   F4549     29   15:36    1:22    6   36:04    1:07   26   25:44         4    
    8  1459 Julia Zetye                COLEBROOK CT          1:21:24   2/54   F3034     11   14:31    1:22   61   39:50    1:03   14   24:40         2    
    9  1789 Susan Dahl                 LEXINGTON MA          1:21:26   1/42   F5054     17   14:56    1:46   10   36:14    1:12   71   27:19         5    
   10  1590 Stacie Perachi             WASHINGTON DEPOT CT   1:21:48   1/106  F4044     43   16:20    1:26    7   36:04    1:07   50   26:52         3    
   11  1624 Lisa Chase                 FLORENCE MA           1:22:12   2/106  F4044     76   17:32    1:39   24   37:58    1:20    2   23:46         3    
   12  1512 Caryn Stellmach            WATERBURY CT          1:22:15   1/74   F3539      3   13:02    1:16   12   36:52    1:14   94   27:52    2:00 1    
   13  1496 Amy Parent                 FEEDING HILLS MA      1:22:49   2/74   F3539      2   12:53    1:33   53   39:34    1:31   72   27:19         1    
   14  1539 Elizabeth Lawrence         GLASTONBURY CT        1:23:05   3/74   F3539     26   15:31    1:19   26   38:01    1:06   63   27:09         1    
   15  1679 Lynne Tapper               WEST HARTFORD CT      1:23:12   3/75   F4549     31   15:40    1:26   22   37:51    1:26   48   26:49         4    
   16  1682 Kathryn Young              MONROE CT             1:23:14   4/75   F4549      5   14:09    1:52   39   38:58    0:50   78   27:27         4    
   17  1774 Melissa Millan             SIMSBURY CT           1:23:32   2/42   F5054     58   17:01    1:47   11   36:32    0:57   69   27:17         5    
   18  1353 Erin Faraco                BARKHAMSTED CT        1:23:42   4/38   F2529     67   17:11    2:14   43   39:03    1:40    1   23:37         2    
   19  1836 Kelly Horan                NEWINGTON CT          1:24:10   2/59   ATHENA    22   15:13    2:05    8   36:09    1:19  161   29:26         6    
   20  1618 Susanne Navas              SOUTHBURY CT          1:24:16   3/106  F4044     74   17:29    2:43   25   37:59    1:28   12   24:39         3    
   21  1464 Jennifer Clark             VERNON CT             1:24:24   4/74   F3539     30   15:38    1:26   52   39:33    0:48   60   27:02         1    
   22  1572 Eugenia Aeschlimann        VERNON CT             1:24:27   4/106  F4044    102   18:21    1:14   45   39:06    0:53   17   24:55         3    
   23  1546 Katherine Ayers            GLASTONBURY CT        1:24:29   5/106  F4044     35   15:54    2:34   77   40:17    1:11   11   24:35         3    
   24  1337 Heather Turek              SOUTHINGTON CT        1:24:39   1/16   F2024     16   14:52    1:19   80   40:20    0:48   74   27:22         2    
   25  1426 Rebecca Doucette           NEWINGTON CT          1:24:41   3/54   F3034     24   15:19    1:38   66   39:57    0:53   54   26:56         2    
   26  1520 Carrie Laspada             WEST HARTFORD CT      1:24:43   5/74   F3539     54   16:53    1:34   47   39:20    0:41   32   26:18         1    
   27  1936 Bryna Avenia               NEW HARTFORD CT       1:24:48   3/59   ATHENA    83   17:43    1:45   41   39:02    1:26   16   24:54         6    
   28  1570 Julie Tonioni              VERNON CT             1:25:05   6/106  F4044     73   17:28    1:09   32   38:19    0:58   66   27:12         3    
   29  1861 Nealy Martin               SIMSBURY CT           1:25:11   4/59   ATHENA   103   18:23    2:27   31   38:15    1:04   20   25:04         6    
   30  1507 Jennifer Hedges            HADDAM CT             1:25:34   6/74   F3539     95   18:07    2:15    9   36:12    1:24   85   27:38         1    
   31  1632 Julie Goldstein            WEST HARTFORD CT      1:25:37   7/106  F4044    101   18:20    2:06   36   38:37    0:43   28   25:52         3    
   32  1482 Mary Tullo                 MIDDLEBURY CT         1:25:45   7/74   F3539      7   14:14    1:59   72   40:14    1:31   89   27:48         1    
   33  1566 Sara Pierce                WEST HARTFORD CT      1:26:08   8/106  F4044     45   16:28    1:38   40   39:01    1:10   93   27:52         3    
   34  1474 Sara Ortins                READING MA            1:26:08   8/74   F3539     63   17:04    2:10   44   39:05    1:19   39   26:32         1    
   35  1403 Jamie Griffard             WATERBURY CT          1:26:33   4/54   F3034     20   15:08    1:39  136   41:50    1:00   56   26:59         2    
   36  1605 Laura Barbagallo           TRUMBULL CT           1:26:35   9/106  F4044    158   19:46    1:55   14   37:10    1:15   37   26:32         3    
   37  1393 Lauren Lavecchia           HARTFORD CT           1:26:39   5/38   F2529    109   18:31    1:50   30   38:13    0:49   68   27:17         2    
   38  1660 Laura Stanley              WALLINGFORD CT        1:26:41  10/106  F4044     81   17:42    1:58   49   39:26    1:37   31   26:01         3    
   39  1541 Kristen Mellitt            CHESHIRE CT           1:26:47   9/74   F3539    175   19:59    1:58   65   39:57    0:50    5   24:05         1    
   40  1372 Amanda Foust               HAMDEN CT             1:26:53   6/38   F2529    153   19:43    1:10   55   39:34    1:18   21   25:10         2    
   41  1436 Laurie Tucker              WEST HARTFORD CT      1:27:05   5/54   F3034    130   19:04    1:48   18   37:29    1:38   61   27:08         2    
   42  1448 Rebecca Sauve              THOMASTON CT          1:27:05   6/54   F3034    136   19:15    1:46   13   37:07    1:24   83   27:35         2    
   43  1354 Ashley Hogan               SOUTH BOSTON MA       1:27:19   7/38   F2529    116   18:44    1:38   84   40:25    0:34   29   25:59         2    
   44  1380 Lisa Collins               BRISTOL CT            1:27:21   8/38   F2529     46   16:30    1:47   90   40:29    1:11   76   27:25         2    
   45  1617 Katie Martin               SIMSBURY CT           1:27:24  11/106  F4044     71   17:21    2:04   46   39:18    1:06   84   27:37         3    
   46  1406 Alexa McInerney            KATONAH NY            1:27:25   7/54   F3034    118   18:49    1:49   51   39:27    0:48   40   26:33         2    
   47  1571 Christine Westerman        ROCK HILL NY          1:27:28  12/106  F4044     92   18:05    1:42   63   39:53    0:56   52   26:55         3    
   48  1859 Sharon Shepherd            EAST GRANBY CT        1:27:30   5/59   ATHENA    12   14:33    2:01   96   40:43    1:04  147   29:10         2    
   49  1881 Gretchen McVicker          OAKDALE CT            1:27:32   6/59   ATHENA   166   19:50    1:17   15   37:11    0:40  118   28:36         6    
   50  1555 Jennifer Dzielak           EAST HARTLAND CT      1:27:51  13/106  F4044    170   19:52    1:47   17   37:17    0:50  103   28:07         3    
   51  1508 Stephanie Johnson          EAST HARTLAND CT      1:28:04  10/74   F3539     48   16:38    1:53  124   41:34    1:22   43   26:40         1    
   52  1441 Sara Huber                 WEST HARTFORD CT      1:28:05   8/54   F3034    132   19:05    1:35   64   39:55    1:52   23   25:39         2    
   53  1515 Elise Alekshun             WEST HARTFORD CT      1:28:08  11/74   F3539     90   18:02    1:37   28   38:06    1:14  148   29:11         1    
   54  1563 Nina Nelson                FAIRFIELD CT          1:28:13  14/106  F4044     60   17:01    2:08   95   40:43    1:14   62   27:08         3    
   55  1668 Kathy Hardesty             WEST HARTFORD CT      1:28:15   5/75   F4549     33   15:42    1:31  130   41:42    1:16  101   28:06         4    
   56  1410 Shawn Savage               NIANTIC CT            1:28:16   9/54   F3034    205   20:25    2:29   78   40:17    1:11    3   23:56         2    
   57  1411 Kerry Verdecchia           MERIDEN CT            1:28:17  10/54   F3034    261   21:25    1:36   20   37:40    0:38   55   26:58         2    
   58  1416 Meryl Frey                 SIMSBURY CT           1:28:18  11/54   F3034     85   17:51    2:29   85   40:26    1:51   25   25:43         2    
   59  1550 Renee Cortland             FARMINGTON CT         1:28:34  15/106  F4044     36   16:01    2:45  148   42:05    1:18   34   26:27         3    
   60  1886 Carita Gardiner            LAKEVILLE CT          1:28:59   7/59   ATHENA    28   15:36    1:56  144   41:55    1:00  117   28:34         6    
   61  1606 Katie Barnosky             WATERTOWN CT          1:29:11  16/106  F4044    135   19:14    1:39   69   40:12    1:35   38   26:32         3    
   62  1530 Melissa Blackinton         AVON CT               1:29:15  12/74   F3539    123   18:53    2:09   35   38:32    1:50   95   27:53         1    
   63  1812 Mary Daley                 ROCKY HILL CT         1:29:18   1/16   F5559     47   16:37    2:33   75   40:16    1:23  114   28:32         5    
   64  1611 Susan Holcombe             WETHERSFIELD CT       1:29:28  17/106  F4044     91   18:04    1:32   59   39:47    1:01  144   29:06         3    
   65  1655 Jennifer Meninno           WATERFORD CT          1:29:42  18/106  F4044    161   19:48    1:45   16   37:16    2:25  113   28:30         3    
   66  1700 Molly Russo                WINDSOR LOCKS CT      1:29:45   6/75   F4549    201   20:22    1:35   37   38:38    0:44  111   28:28         4    
   67  1343 Shelley Oberhofer          NORWALK CT            1:29:47   2/16   F2024     23   15:17    1:41  164   42:30    1:16  140   29:04         2    
   68  1430 Beth Matonak               EAST HARTFORD CT      1:29:48  12/54   F3034      4   13:46    2:54  205   43:45    1:45   87   27:40         2    
   69  1622 Missy Udicious             PLANTSVILLE CT        1:29:50  19/106  F4044    270   21:36    2:49   33   38:20    1:19   27   25:48         3    
   70  1757 Cindy Drozd                TOLLAND CT            1:29:52   3/42   F5054     55   16:53    2:39   70   40:12    1:37  115   28:33         5    
   71  1523 Michele Perin              RIDGEWOOD NJ          1:29:58  13/74   F3539     10   14:30    2:25  141   41:52    1:30  169   29:43         1    
   72  1529 Michele Beaule             FARMINGTON CT         1:30:05  14/74   F3539     93   18:06    1:34   86   40:26    1:15  124   28:46         1    
   73  1402 Allison Glenney            WEST HARTFORD CT      1:30:05  13/54   F3034     42   16:18    2:51  259   45:02    1:16   13   24:40         2    
   74  1741 Betsy Baglow               AMHERST MA            1:30:13   7/75   F4549    112   18:33    2:22  140   41:52    1:07   33   26:21         4    
   75  1428 Anya Hughes                BRISTOL CT            1:30:17  14/54   F3034    194   20:13    2:18   57   39:40    1:16   49   26:52         2    
   76  1452 Nicole Ellrod              GRANBY CT             1:30:28  15/54   F3034    172   19:55    2:10  138   41:50    0:56   24   25:39         2    
   77  1458 Andrea Ulery               NEW HAVEN CT          1:30:32  16/54   F3034     15   14:49    1:54  149   42:05    0:59  200   30:47         2    
   78  1784 Anne O'Connor              AVON CT               1:30:33   4/42   F5054     37   16:05    2:13   38   38:57    2:18  208   31:03         5    
   79  1733 Patricia Mahar             FLORENCE MA           1:30:34   8/75   F4549     82   17:42    1:44  117   41:09    1:10  133   28:51         4    
   80  1602 Suzanne Wogelius           FARMINGTON CT         1:30:41  20/106  F4044    137   19:18    1:35   29   38:08    2:02  167   29:41         3    
   81  1635 Tonya Magnuson             ELLINGTON CT          1:30:43  21/106  F4044    156   19:44    1:26  108   40:56    0:59   86   27:39         3    
   82  1680 Sandy Urland               MACUNGIE PA           1:30:44   9/75   F4549    114   18:41    2:11   81   40:21    1:18  109   28:16         4    
   83  1764 Mary Liz Williams          WEST HARTFORD CT      1:30:45   5/42   F5054    211   20:31    2:09  179   43:03    0:44    8   24:20         5    
   84  1804 Cindy Seip                 WETHERSFIELD CT       1:30:46   6/42   F5054     77   17:32    1:30  156   42:22    1:16  102   28:06         5    
   85  1356 Martha Paluch              BROAD BROOK CT        1:30:51   9/38   F2529    278   21:42    1:39   83   40:23    0:56    6   24:13    2:00 2    
   86  1382 Marta Luniewski            SOUTH WINDSOR CT      1:30:53  10/38   F2529    105   18:27    1:26  109   40:59    1:24  121   28:39         2    
   87  1726 Karen Barbone              CANTERBURY CT         1:30:58  10/75   F4549     68   17:13    2:42  173   42:48    0:55   75   27:23         4    
   88  1598 Kerry Seltzer              WATERFORD CT          1:31:01  22/106  F4044     87   17:57    1:15   99   40:44    1:19  174   29:47         3    
   89  1641 Donna Neuendorf            ATTLEBORO MA          1:31:03  23/106  F4044     18   15:01    2:10  273   45:44    0:40   80   27:30         3    
   90  1645 Laura Arena                FARMINGTON CT         1:31:08  24/106  F4044    317   22:36    1:50   34   38:22    1:29   51   26:53         3    
   91  1510 Tracy Mehr-Muska           WEST HARTFORD CT      1:31:29  15/74   F3539     32   15:42    2:46  241   44:37    1:07   70   27:19         1    
   92  1453 Marybeth Kerr              MOOSUP CT             1:31:29  17/54   F3034    179   20:05    2:28   54   39:34    1:19  100   28:05         2    
   93  1781 Betty Mulvihill            BETHEL CT             1:31:31   7/42   F5054    250   21:16    2:22   42   39:03    1:26   77   27:26         5    
   94  1567 Lani Ralston               GRANBY CT             1:31:46  25/106  F4044    187   20:08    3:28  121   41:24    1:16   22   25:31         3    
   95  1485 Susannah Cahillane         HINGHAM MA            1:31:46  16/74   F3539    184   20:08    2:05  107   40:55    0:44   97   27:57         1    
   96  1438 Jennifer Christensen       GRANBY CT             1:31:48  18/54   F3034    210   20:30    1:44   67   39:59    1:30  104   28:07         2    
   97  1664 Jennifer Dorl              MANCHESTER CT         1:32:06  11/75   F4549    239   21:01    2:10   82   40:21    0:45   91   27:50         4    
   98  1447 Kristin Redenbaugh         SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  1:32:17  19/54   F3034     44   16:26    2:41  249   44:45    0:56   81   27:32         2    
   99  1819 Mimi Scott                 WESTLAKE VILLAGE CA   1:32:34   2/16   F5559    106   18:28    2:26  128   41:39    1:23  122   28:40         5    
  100  1723 Josephine Simko            BETHEL CT             1:32:57  12/75   F4549    357   23:42    2:07   19   37:40    2:49   45   26:41         4    
  101  1385 Melissa Peplinski          LINCOLN NH            1:33:07  11/38   F2529    186   20:08    1:17  119   41:17    1:22  143   29:05         2    
  102  1540 Amee Lunn                  NORTH HAVEN CT        1:33:08  17/74   F3539    108   18:30    2:15  134   41:46    1:11  162   29:29         1    
  103  1497 Erin Ridge                 WEST HARTFORD CT      1:33:12  18/74   F3539     40   16:13    3:28  172   42:47    0:59  173   29:47         1    
  104  1669 Lisa Heaney                ELLINGTON CT          1:33:16  13/75   F4549    300   22:18    3:05  161   42:29    1:09    7   24:16         4    
  105  1450 Jennifer Zbell             NAUGATUCK CT          1:33:18  20/54   F3034     39   16:10    2:42  230   44:21    1:03  141   29:04         2    
  106  1607 Lisa Bragaw                NIANTIC CT            1:33:21  26/106  F4044    157   19:45    2:01   87   40:27    1:49  156   29:20         3    
  107  1335 Toni Sue Viola             NEW MILFORD CT        1:33:41   1/3    F1619      6   14:14    1:59  360   49:20    0:56   67   27:15         2    
  108  1580 Kathleen Georgelos         MILFORD CT            1:33:46  27/106  F4044    314   22:31    2:13  111   41:00    1:15   47   26:49         3    
  109  1551 Lisa Courtemanche          UNIONVILLE CT         1:33:47  28/106  F4044    242   21:09    2:05  169   42:41    1:19   41   26:35         3    
  110  1864 Kendra Slack               TOLLAND CT            1:33:49   8/59   ATHENA   324   22:43    1:51  101   40:51    1:07   73   27:19         6    
  111  1595 Nadine Quigley             GLASTONBURY CT        1:33:49  29/106  F4044    178   20:04    2:21  104   40:52    1:26  145   29:08         3    
  112  1621 Monika Stokes              NORWALK CT            1:33:52  30/106  F4044    144   19:31    1:53  165   42:31    1:07  134   28:52         3    
  113  1553 Danyael Downing            CHESHIRE CT           1:33:59  31/106  F4044    252   21:17    2:52  103   40:52    1:34   79   27:27         6    
  114  1592 Kate Persons               NORFOLK CT            1:34:05  32/106  F4044    113   18:40    3:36  110   40:59    1:07  171   29:45         3    
  115  1374 Sarah Mazzoni              WEST HARTFORD CT      1:34:14  12/38   F2529     69   17:14    2:16  242   44:37    1:26  123   28:43         2    
  116  1582 Dana Haussmann             GLASTONBURY CT        1:34:19  33/106  F4044    398   24:58    2:12   27   38:01    2:11   57   27:00         3    
  117  1815 Jean Sennett               WEST HARTFORD CT      1:34:22   3/16   F5559     56   16:54    1:52  257   45:00    2:23  107   28:15         5    
  118  1493 Angie Matthis              OAKVILLE CT           1:34:33  19/74   F3539     53   16:45    2:35  187   43:11    1:48  184   30:15         1    
  119  1729 Janice Ferraro             BETHEL CT             1:34:40  14/75   F4549    110   18:32    3:18  139   41:51    1:44  153   29:16         4    
  120  1765 Anne Zovas                 CHESHIRE CT           1:34:41   8/42   F5054    203   20:24    3:11   91   40:29    3:37   59   27:01         5    
  121  1614 Heather Labbe              SOUTH WINDSOR CT      1:34:45  34/106  F4044    325   22:49    2:57   58   39:44    1:43   82   27:34         3    
  122  1743 Cynthia Campbell Mchugh    COLCHESTER CT         1:34:50  15/75   F4549    124   18:54    3:09  209   43:54    1:43   65   27:12         4    
  123  1336 Maria Bartolotta           FARMINGTON CT         1:34:54   3/16   F2024     14   14:43    3:01  371   49:41    1:00   36   26:30         2    
  124  1709 Patricia Brown             WINDHAM CT            1:34:55  16/75   F4549     34   15:43    3:25  146   41:57    1:40  238   32:12         4    
  125  1684 Gretchin Bade              EAST GRANBY CT        1:35:00  17/75   F4549    182   20:06    1:54  214   44:01    0:46  106   28:14         3    
  126  1870 Melissa Dumont             WEST SIMSBURY CT      1:35:09   9/59   ATHENA   302   22:20    2:17  106   40:55    1:37   99   28:03         6    
  127  1521 Alison Murphy              WEST HARTFORD CT      1:35:11  20/74   F3539    258   21:22    3:27  158   42:23    0:51   64   27:10         6    
  128  1661 Jodi Uscilla               BETHANY CT            1:35:11  35/106  F4044     97   18:13    2:52  229   44:19    0:57  135   28:53         3    
  129  1588 Debra Morton               WEST HARTFORD CT      1:35:13  36/106  F4044    169   19:51    2:34  256   45:00    0:55   53   26:55         6    
  130  1429 Devon Ludwig               LANGHORNE PA          1:35:16  21/54   F3034    180   20:06    1:59  266   45:19    1:26   35   26:29         2    
  131  1467 Kim Howard                 GLASTONBURY CT        1:35:22  21/74   F3539    196   20:18    1:52  105   40:54    1:10  210   31:09         1    
  132  1575 Nancy Barnwell             MANCHESTER CT         1:35:25  37/106  F4044    206   20:27    2:20  102   40:52    1:16  188   30:32         3    
  133  1569 Jean Skeels                GLASTONBURY CT        1:35:31  38/106  F4044    192   20:11    4:47  133   41:45    2:02   46   26:48         3    
  134  1724 Jane Allen                 MONROE CT             1:35:34  18/75   F4549    271   21:37    4:28   92   40:34    0:50  105   28:07         4    
  135  1500 Nicole Bengtson            GLASTONBURY CT        1:35:44  22/74   F3539    149   19:38    2:44  247   44:41    1:00   88   27:42         1    
  136  1400 Stephanie Famiano          WINDSOR CT            1:35:44  22/54   F3034    241   21:07    3:34  113   41:02    1:14  131   28:49         2    
  137  1750 Jackie Nelson              LEBANON CT            1:35:50  19/75   F4549     59   17:01    2:13  142   41:54    1:29  271   33:15         4    
  138  1503 Caryn Clifford             MANCHESTER CT         1:35:52  23/74   F3539    284   22:01    1:45   23   37:55    1:56  240   32:17         1    
  139  1461 Andrea Blum                WEST HARTFORD CT      1:35:56  24/74   F3539    125   18:57    1:40  370   49:40    0:44   18   24:57         1    
  140  1667 Nancy Gresh                ELLINGTON CT          1:35:56  20/75   F4549    290   22:06    2:21  100   40:48    2:10  116   28:33         4    
  141  1643 Lisa Rusconi               GUILFORD CT           1:36:04  39/106  F4044    111   18:33    2:30  193   43:29    1:45  175   29:49         3    
  142  1647 Marla Booker               WETHERSFIELD CT       1:36:05  40/106  F4044    214   20:35    2:36  126   41:38    1:57  159   29:22         3    
  143  1748 Nancy Jensen               FARMINGTON CT         1:36:06  21/75   F4549    269   21:33    2:09  155   42:22    1:16  130   28:49         4    
  144  1730 Fiona Furlong              SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  1:36:09  22/75   F4549    167   19:50    1:58   60   39:47    1:32  260   33:03         4    
  145  1855 Rachel Branyan             TRUMBULL CT           1:36:11  10/59   ATHENA   259   21:23    1:46  163   42:30    1:25  146   29:10         6    
  146  1342 Sara Young                 WILBRAHAM MA          1:36:19   4/16   F2024     64   17:05    3:40  269   45:30    0:44  160   29:22         2    
  147  1897 Deborah Kidder             WEST HARTFORD CT      1:36:23  11/59   ATHENA   139   19:20    1:40  171   42:47    1:27  211   31:11         6    
  148  1369 Eliza Dickmann             ENFIELD CT            1:36:24  13/38   F2529    174   19:58    2:20   88   40:28    2:09  219   31:31         2    
  149  1631 Kristina Giliberto         GLASTONBURY CT        1:36:27  41/106  F4044    342   23:12    1:22  125   41:36    1:32  125   28:47         3    
  150  1691 Catherine Gregory          FARMINGTON CT         1:36:32  23/75   F4549     98   18:17    1:55  213   44:00    1:25  205   30:56         4    
  151  1629 Carrie Friend              MONROE CT             1:36:37  42/106  F4044    115   18:42    2:27  198   43:38    1:08  199   30:45         3    
  152  1685 Suzanne Bauman             WALDWICK NJ           1:36:38  24/75   F4549    237   20:57    2:24   68   40:12    1:56  212   31:11         4    
  153  1753 Jeanne Baird               SAYRE PA              1:36:39   9/42   F5054    246   21:12    2:21  204   43:45    1:07  108   28:15         6    
  154  1349 Niyati Vakil               NORTON MA             1:36:40   5/16   F2024     62   17:03    2:08  240   44:37    0:49  236   32:06         2    
  155  1656 Judith Pape                WILTON CT             1:36:41  43/106  F4044    165   19:49    2:30  237   44:34    1:55   96   27:55         3    
  156  1414 Melissa Crosby             SHELTON CT            1:36:44  23/54   F3034     65   17:05    3:27  280   45:52    1:16  142   29:04         6    
  157  1638 Julie Miller               WEST SIMSBURY CT      1:36:52  44/106  F4044    121   18:51    2:26  112   41:01    1:43  250   32:53         3    
  158  1678 Amy Schmelter              ELLINGTON CT          1:37:07  25/75   F4549    152   19:42    1:53  201   43:41    1:29  186   30:23         4    
  159  1615 Kelley Lafleur             HEBRON CT             1:37:09  45/106  F4044    343   23:12    2:17  118   41:11    1:35  137   28:56         3    
  160  1787 Abby Wolcott               WEST SUFFIELD CT      1:37:13  10/42   F5054    221   20:44    2:19  217   44:01    1:15  138   28:56         5    
  161  1535 Holly Farmer               NANUET NY             1:37:18  25/74   F3539    155   19:44    2:03  228   44:16    1:58  154   29:19         1    
  162  1506 Jennifer Gosselin          EAST LONGMEADOW MA    1:37:19  26/74   F3539    228   20:48    3:28  208   43:47    1:28   92   27:50         1    
  163  1527 Gina Watson                FARMINGTON CT         1:37:20  27/74   F3539    251   21:16    3:09  178   43:00    1:17  120   28:39         1    
  164  1480 Deborah Reidy              NORWALK CT            1:37:28  28/74   F3539    350   23:21    4:14   76   40:17    2:38   58   27:00         1    
  165  1586 Laurie Martin              PLANTSVILLE CT        1:37:31  46/106  F4044    281   21:53    3:03  135   41:48    2:01  127   28:48         3    
  166  1818 Virginia Faus              LAKEVILLE CT          1:37:35   4/16   F5559     72   17:21    2:19  200   43:40    0:55  279   33:21         5    
  167  1625 Susan Coco                 SOUTHINGTON CT        1:37:38  47/106  F4044    372   24:07    1:54  143   41:54    0:57  126   28:47         3    
  168  1526 Lori Sweeney-Shahen        WATERBURY CT          1:37:41  29/74   F3539    243   21:09    2:47  122   41:25    1:43  191   30:38         1    
  169  1437 Alit Bedik                 BOLTON CT             1:37:51  24/54   F3034    163   19:49    2:58  157   42:22    0:46  229   31:57         6    
  170  1901 Judy Johnston              MIDDLEBURY CT         1:37:51  12/59   ATHENA   119   18:49    2:20  152   42:16    0:58  285   33:29         6    
  171  1649 Lee Ann Dangelo            MILFORD CT            1:37:52  48/106  F4044    313   22:30    2:10   89   40:29    1:15  218   31:30         3    
  172  1346 Kristin Kociela            HATFIELD MA           1:37:53   6/16   F2024    256   21:21    3:09  162   42:29    1:36  158   29:20         2    
  173  1636 Leanne McEvoy              MONROE CT             1:37:57  49/106  F4044    120   18:49    2:59  296   46:34    1:09  112   28:28         3    
  174  1708 Kimberly Boyington         HADDAM CT             1:37:57  26/75   F4549    273   21:39    2:25  181   43:05    1:04  172   29:46         4    
  175  1479 Denise Putnam              TORRINGTON CT         1:38:03  30/74   F3539     51   16:40    2:29  233   44:31    1:01  283   33:24         1    
  176  1910 Sandra Stosz               NEW LONDON CT         1:38:07  13/59   ATHENA    52   16:42    2:33  281   45:54    1:18  223   31:42         6    
  177  1488 Catherine Esposito         WEST HARTFORD CT      1:38:12  31/74   F3539     38   16:07    1:48  344   48:28    1:09  196   30:42         1    
  178  1583 Christina Kozar            EAST GRANBY CT        1:38:19  50/106  F4044    183   20:07    2:19  176   42:58    1:30  217   31:27         3    
  179  1355 Erin Murphy                SPRINGFIELD MA        1:38:29  14/38   F2529    244   21:12    2:50  151   42:09    1:02  216   31:18         2    
  180  1585 Anne Majocha               MARLBOROUGH CT        1:38:31  51/106  F4044    154   19:44    2:06  159   42:24    1:13  265   33:07         3    
  181  1552 Elizabeth Depaolo          CHESHIRE CT           1:38:40  52/106  F4044    177   20:03    2:17  275   45:51    1:10  157   29:20         6    
  182  1766 Johanna Baril              GRANBY CT             1:38:52  11/42   F5054     89   17:58    2:22   93   40:36    1:35  365   36:22         5    
  183  1471 Jessica MacKnight          GRANVILLE MA          1:38:53  32/74   F3539    315   22:34    2:20   97   40:43    1:29  226   31:49         6    
  184  1694 Kim Kelly                  GLASTONBURY CT        1:38:57  27/75   F4549    282   21:54    3:15  184   43:08    1:06  164   29:36         4    
  185  1653 Kathy Leary                FARMINGTON CT         1:38:58  53/106  F4044    347   23:18    2:51   94   40:39    2:36  163   29:36         3    
  186  1734 Laura Miezejeski           DEEP RIVER CT         1:39:01  28/75   F4549    371   24:06    2:44   56   39:39    1:53  194   30:41         4    
  187  1838 Natasha Bangel             MANSFIELD CT          1:39:02  14/59   ATHENA   219   20:42    1:37  166   42:36    1:27  248   32:41         6    
  188  1544 Heather Taylor             FARMINGTON CT         1:39:24  33/74   F3539     50   16:39    1:42  255   44:58    1:36  318   34:31         1    
  189  1793 Ceil O'Doherty             NEW MILFORD CT        1:39:28  12/42   F5054    122   18:51    3:42  168   42:40    2:06  237   32:11         5    
  190  1873 Heather Kiersznowski       WINDSOR CT            1:39:29  15/59   ATHENA    21   15:12    2:05  366   49:31    1:06  221   31:37         6    
  191  1517 Lorraine Cullen            BERLIN CT             1:39:36  34/74   F3539    388   24:44    1:53   98   40:43    1:25  202   30:52         1    
  192  1516 Kristen Bradley            CHESHIRE CT           1:39:38  35/74   F3539     80   17:41    2:10  334   47:53    2:07  176   29:49         1    
  193  1809 Jody Ceglarski             BRISTOL CT            1:39:44   5/16   F5559    262   21:25    2:57  227   44:15    1:48  155   29:20         5    
  194  1578 Elena Ciampa               FLORENCE MA           1:39:46  54/106  F4044    189   20:09    3:02  289   46:17    1:19  139   29:02         3    
  195  1829 Juliet Clarke              WEST HARTFORD CT      1:39:47   1/8    F6064    274   21:39    1:54  221   44:06    1:59  183   30:11         5    
  196  1492 Colleen Mannion            NANUET NY             1:39:51  36/74   F3539    204   20:24    3:54  234   44:32    2:14  128   28:48         1    
  197  1644 Inger Sjogren              WILTON CT             1:39:53  55/106  F4044    321   22:42    2:37  137   41:50    1:45  207   31:01         3    
  198  1465 Karen Despres              MIDDLETOWN CT         1:40:03  37/74   F3539     41   16:16    2:43  303   46:49    1:02  273   33:15         1    
  199  1877 Rebecca Borbas             MORRIS CT             1:40:21  16/59   ATHENA   220   20:43    1:33  188   43:12    1:19  292   33:34         6    
  200  1473 Rebecca Norstrom           SOMERVILLE MA         1:40:22  38/74   F3539    294   22:14    2:30  216   44:01    0:56  197   30:42         6    
  201  1559 Rebecca Hecker             VERNON CT             1:40:26  56/106  F4044    309   22:26    2:55   74   40:15    2:27  242   32:25         3    
  202  1489 Colleen Kelly Alexander    CLINTON CT            1:40:27  39/74   F3539    159   19:46    2:33   48   39:24    2:56  352   35:49         1    
  203  1593 Kristine Plickys           UNIONVILLE CT         1:40:30  57/106  F4044    129   19:03    3:41  194   43:31    2:40  220   31:36         3    
  204  1368 Kim Chamberlain            NORTH GRANBY CT       1:40:32  15/38   F2529    257   21:22    2:19   50   39:26    1:02  366   36:25         2    
  205  1391 Marisa Forti               MERIDEN CT            1:40:46  16/38   F2529    229   20:49    2:11  274   45:47    0:54  209   31:08         2    
  206  1499 Karen Wojcik               ELLINGTON CT          1:40:52  40/74   F3539    297   22:16    2:09  238   44:34    1:48  181   30:07         1    
  207  1786 Debra Raymond              NIANTIC CT            1:40:54  13/42   F5054    378   24:17    1:55  207   43:47    1:20  165   29:37         5    
  208  1651 Mary Heap                  NEW LONDON CT         1:40:54  58/106  F4044    304   22:21    2:32  202   43:42    1:03  215   31:18         3    
  209  1808 Laurie Maloney             WOODBURY CT           1:41:02   6/16   F5559    276   21:41    2:26   62   39:50    2:32  321   34:35         5    
  210  1442 Ami Imaizumi               CANTON CT             1:41:03  25/54   F3034    354   23:34    3:36  132   41:44    1:42  187   30:28         2    
  211  1513 Rachel Stohler             LARCHMONT NY          1:41:08  41/74   F3539    193   20:13    2:27  226   44:14    1:11  262   33:05         1    
  212  1719 Cynthia Neydon             HILLSBOROUGH NJ       1:41:10  29/75   F4549    209   20:28    3:46  288   46:12    1:29  151   29:15         4    
  213  1758 Patti Hedges               GLASTONBURY CT        1:41:16  14/42   F5054     79   17:39    2:41  278   45:51    1:37  286   33:30         5    
  214  1795 Terri Seelig               SOUTHINGTON CT        1:41:23  15/42   F5054     70   17:16    2:06  253   44:52    2:01  342   35:09         5    
  215  1796 Karen Yoho                 NEW FAIRFIELD CT      1:41:30  16/42   F5054     57   17:00    1:36  203   43:44    1:24  387   37:46         5    
  216  1364 Jennifer Holloway          SOUTH HADLEY MA       1:41:30  17/38   F2529    145   19:32    2:39  264   45:11    1:14  253   32:56         2    
  217  1591 Jennifer Perry             TOLLAND CT            1:41:31  59/106  F4044     84   17:48    3:13  211   43:57    2:35  303   34:00         3    
  218  1737 Amy Muska                  SUFFIELD CT           1:41:32  30/75   F4549    374   24:12    2:09   71   40:14    1:39  278   33:20         4    
  219  1616 Mary Lynch                 PLANTSVILLE CT        1:41:39  60/106  F4044    312   22:29    3:16  197   43:36    1:24  204   30:56         3    
  220  1754 Beth Ballentine            SIMSBURY CT           1:41:40  17/42   F5054    188   20:09    2:27  260   45:05    1:07  251   32:54         5    
  221  1494 Carol Myers                WATERFORD CT          1:41:44  42/74   F3539    336   23:01    3:05  195   43:34    1:12  203   30:54         1    
  222  1845 Stephanie Grigely          SPRINGFIELD MA        1:41:44  17/59   ATHENA   140   19:21    1:52  206   43:46    2:03  332   34:45         6    
  223  1528 Eileen Allgrove            WINDSOR CT            1:41:46  43/74   F3539     61   17:02    2:05  170   42:45    2:04  388   37:51         1    
  224  1514 Sarah Viglione             HAMDEN CT             1:41:49  44/74   F3539    268   21:33    4:19  182   43:05    2:59  178   29:54         1    
  225  1689 Sue Evans                  MADISON CT            1:41:51  31/75   F4549     88   17:57    3:36  189   43:14    1:32  349   35:34         4    
  226  1654 Christine Maio             SEAFORD NY            1:41:53  61/106  F4044    264   21:29    3:00  215   44:01    1:20  235   32:05         3    
  227  1697 Laura Mayo                 WETHERSFIELD CT       1:41:55  32/75   F4549    266   21:31    1:52  145   41:56    1:53  330   34:44         4    
  228  1549 Joelle Calandra            SOUTHINGTON CT        1:42:02  62/106  F4044    352   23:23    2:51  318   47:08    0:53   90   27:49         3    
  229  1413 Gretchen Brochu            OAKDALE CT            1:42:02  26/54   F3034    298   22:17    3:20  224   44:11    1:32  198   30:45         2    
  230  1379 Kelly Chadbourne           FARMINGTON CT         1:42:04  18/38   F2529    207   20:28    3:11   79   40:17    1:30  326   34:39    2:00 2    
  231  1663 Kathy Carney               SUFFIELD CT           1:42:07  33/75   F4549    223   20:46    2:34  245   44:38    1:05  264   33:06         4    
  232  1762 Lisa McCutcheon            FLORENCE MA           1:42:20  18/42   F5054    143   19:31    3:00  231   44:23    2:11  274   33:17         5    
  233  1472 Danielle Mailloux-Scott    WEST HARTFORD CT      1:42:23  45/74   F3539     13   14:36    2:45  276   45:51    1:40  384   37:32         1    
  234  1419 Dabney Mockalis            NEW BRITAIN CT        1:42:25  27/54   F3034    248   21:15    1:43  147   41:57    1:32  358   35:59         2    
  235  1423 Dianna Viola               NEW YORK NY           1:42:38  28/54   F3034    126   19:00    3:37  340   48:16    1:29  185   30:18         2    
  236  1362 Meghan Hall                NEW BRITAIN CT        1:42:39  19/38   F2529    151   19:42    2:52  263   45:09    1:40  276   33:18         2    
  237  1652 Wendy Ives                 FARMINGTON CT         1:42:40  63/106  F4044    341   23:10    2:17  246   44:38    2:02  190   30:34         3    
  238  1481 Shannon Reilly             NORTHFORD CT          1:42:43  46/74   F3539     75   17:31    4:27  223   44:10    2:09  316   34:27         1    
  239  1486 Miriam Correa              AVON CT               1:42:46  47/74   F3539    368   23:58    2:22  131   41:42    1:33  270   33:12         1    
  240  1412 Marci Weinstein            MANCHESTER CT         1:42:47  29/54   F3034    176   20:00    2:05  283   45:59    1:45  257   33:00         6    
  241  1484 Elizabeth Zagata           AVON CT               1:42:50  48/74   F3539    245   21:12    2:27  271   45:35    1:06  244   32:33         1    
  242  1802 Karen Pike                 WEST HARTFORD CT      1:43:14  19/42   F5054    249   21:16    2:11  270   45:33    0:52  282   33:24         5    
  243  1357 Amy Pike                   SALEM MA              1:43:17  20/38   F2529    327   22:50    2:41  191   43:18    1:06  281   33:23         2    
  244  1433 Liz Saumsiegle             CAMBRIDGE MA          1:43:24  30/54   F3034    195   20:14    2:31  272   45:41    2:01  256   32:58         6    
  245  1427 Amy Horesco                GLASTONBURY CT        1:43:27  31/54   F3034    117   18:47    3:22  437   53:40    1:02   42   26:36         2    
  246  1935 Adriana Pagliuca           BERLIN CT             1:43:43  64/106  F4044    395   24:54    3:44  150   42:09    1:06  227   31:50         3    
  247  1907 Caroline Schnog            WEST HARTFORD CT      1:43:44  18/59   ATHENA    99   18:18    2:06  127   41:38    1:25  420   40:18         6    
  248  1755 Barbara Bentley            WATERFORD CT          1:43:47  20/42   F5054    332   22:54    4:56  196   43:36    2:20  180   30:02         5    
  249  1352 Meredith Wolanin           LOUDONVILLE NY        1:43:51   7/16   F2024     96   18:12    2:00  199   43:38    1:41  397   38:22         2    
  250  1869 Jennifer Ceccarelli        GRISWOLD CT           1:43:59  19/59   ATHENA   322   22:42    2:05  116   41:07    1:08  375   36:58         6    
  251  1561 Norlean Litwinka           NAUGATUCK CT          1:44:03  65/106  F4044    279   21:46    2:57  183   43:08    1:45  317   34:29         3    
  252  1347 Rachel Korhonen            EAST GRANBY CT        1:44:06   8/16   F2024    142   19:25    3:35  248   44:44    2:38  298   33:45         6    
  253  1475 Kate Pendergast            BLOOMFIELD CT         1:44:13  49/74   F3539    190   20:11    4:30  325   47:36    1:48  182   30:10         1    
  254  1848 Jennifer Boston            BAYSIDE NY            1:44:14  20/59   ATHENA   222   20:45    2:49  331   47:49    1:10  224   31:43         6    
  255  1470 Rebecca Libby              NEW HAVEN CT          1:44:15  50/74   F3539    208   20:28    3:05  302   46:47    1:37  241   32:21         1    
  256  1720 Diane O'Sullivan           HAYDENVILLE MA        1:44:17  34/75   F4549    286   22:02    3:38  154   42:18    2:58  280   33:23         4    
  257  1350 Kathryn Ward               WEST HARTFORD CT      1:44:19   9/16   F2024    366   23:55    2:06  358   49:14    0:47  110   28:18         6    
  258  1650 Julie Gershon              WEST HARTFORD CT      1:44:22  66/106  F4044    331   22:52    3:35  293   46:23    1:44  177   29:50         3    
  259  1511 Amy Shea                   NAUGATUCK CT          1:44:23  51/74   F3539    267   21:32    2:40  282   45:59    1:39  246   32:35         1    
  260  1421 Melanie Raslan             BETHEL CT             1:44:28  32/54   F3034    127   19:03    2:32  186   43:10    1:39  393   38:05         2    
  261  1366 Kelly McLaughlin           MERIDEN CT            1:44:28  21/38   F2529    287   22:03    3:14  291   46:21    0:50  232   32:02         2    
  262  1519 Alison Kris                WESTPORT CT           1:44:31  52/74   F3539     49   16:39    1:35  342   48:25    1:31  364   36:22         1    
  263  1600 Debbie Thurston            AVON CT               1:44:32  67/106  F4044    227   20:48    2:20  300   46:44    1:26  272   33:15         3    
  264  1509 Tracy Kaufman              SALISBURY CT          1:44:38  53/74   F3539    263   21:26    3:08  244   44:37    2:10  277   33:18         1    
  265  1857 Anja Pennell               FARMINGTON CT         1:44:47  21/59   ATHENA   199   20:21    3:46  364   49:25    2:01  152   29:15         2    
  266  1538 Jill Kehl                  GLASTONBURY CT        1:44:48  54/74   F3539    255   21:20    2:12  177   42:59    1:28  334   34:51    2:00 1    
  267  1799 Xi Jin                     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:44:51  21/42   F5054    363   23:49    2:26  167   42:36    1:02  338   34:59         5    
  268  1545 Heather Allard             NORTH FRANKLIN CT     1:44:54  68/106  F4044    370   23:59    1:58  192   43:24    2:23  269   33:11         3    
  269  1740 Linda Schatz               WEST HARTFORD CT      1:44:56  35/75   F4549    134   19:11    2:33  376   50:05    2:28  193   30:41         4    
  270  1878 Kim Dubord                 VERNON CT             1:44:58  22/59   ATHENA   218   20:41    3:04  123   41:27    2:22  382   37:26         6    
  271  1344 Lauren Olsen               CHESHIRE CT           1:45:02  10/16   F2024    234   20:54    4:56  357   49:00    1:37  119   28:37         6    
  272  1619 Janet Scalise              SOUTHINGTON CT        1:45:12  69/106  F4044    224   20:46    2:48  373   49:47    0:53  206   31:00         3    
  273  1690 Suzanne Filardi            PLAINVIEW NY          1:45:13  36/75   F4549    235   20:55    2:13  174   42:48    1:17  391   38:03         4    
  274  1847 Anna St John               WEST HAVEN CT         1:45:14  23/59   ATHENA    78   17:38    5:41  336   48:03    1:19  245   32:35         6    
  275  1556 Fredonna Gautier           EAST GRANBY CT        1:45:20  70/106  F4044    362   23:48    2:20  222   44:08    1:25  294   33:40         3    
  276  1557 Kelly Hasenbalg            EAST GRANBY CT        1:45:20  71/106  F4044    351   23:22    2:57  210   43:56    1:27  293   33:40         3    
  277  1338 Victoria Ives              GLASTONBURY CT        1:45:24  11/16   F2024    141   19:23    1:53  374   49:59    0:53  275   33:18         2    
  278  1373 Amy Gottfried              EAST GREENWICH RI     1:45:47  22/38   F2529    107   18:29    3:23  316   47:06    2:30  313   34:21         2    
  279  1712 Sandra Gibbons             STRATFORD CT          1:45:51  37/75   F4549    171   19:53    2:03  153   42:18    1:22  419   40:18         4    
  280  1574 Jennifer Audette           CHAPLIN CT            1:45:56  72/106  F4044    382   24:30    3:51  115   41:06    2:07  315   34:24         3    
  281  1371 Heather Faulkner           UNCASVILLE CT         1:45:56  23/38   F2529    426   26:24    2:52  235   44:32    3:20  132   28:51         2    
  282  1751 Kim Silverman              SIMSBURY CT           1:45:59  38/75   F4549    376   24:14    1:31  239   44:35    1:32  305   34:08         4    
  283  1744 Elisabeth Cannata          BURLINGTON CT         1:46:02  39/75   F4549     86   17:51    4:19  402   51:46    1:29  192   30:39         4    
  284  1345 Jill Karno                 PLAINVILLE CT         1:46:07  12/16   F2024    358   23:43    4:28  355   48:43    1:18   98   27:58         2    
  285  1333 Maeve O'Sullivan           HAYDENVILLE MA        1:46:10   2/3    F1619    377   24:16    4:18  277   45:51    1:13  189   30:34         2    
  286  1761 Nance McCauley             AVON CT               1:46:24  22/42   F5054    367   23:56    4:11  120   41:21    3:00  302   33:57         5    
  287  1756 Lori Connors               WEST HARTFORD CT      1:46:48  23/42   F5054    253   21:19    2:50   73   40:15    1:54  424   40:32         5    
  288  1502 Anne Marie Canning         WALLINGFORD CT        1:46:51  55/74   F3539    365   23:53    3:31  285   46:05    2:08  214   31:14         1    
  289  1404 Sarah Kasuba               MILFORD CT            1:46:52  33/54   F3034    340   23:07    2:33  292   46:21    1:53  258   33:00         2    
  290  1843 Elizabeth Carroll          HARTFORD CT           1:46:57  24/59   ATHENA   280   21:52    2:33  254   44:52    1:48  354   35:53         6    
  291  1711 Julie Fear                 NORWICH CT            1:47:00  40/75   F4549    146   19:33    2:28  175   42:50    2:09  416   40:02         4    
  292  1460 Gianna Arbulu              STAMFORD CT           1:47:03  56/74   F3539    400   25:03    3:13  225   44:13    2:52  225   31:44         1    
  293  1699 Nancy Muenzner             NORWICH CT            1:47:06  41/75   F4549    406   25:13    3:22  383   50:33    1:18   44   26:41         4    
  294  1725 Petra Amrein               WEST SIMSBURY CT      1:47:06  42/75   F4549    386   24:38    2:14  243   44:37    1:06  320   34:33         4    
  295  1850 Lauren Davern              WEST HAVEN CT         1:47:09  25/59   ATHENA   417   25:55    2:40  311   47:00    0:54  195   30:41         6    
  296  1581 Angela Gioiella            WINDSOR LOCKS CT      1:47:15  73/106  F4044    413   25:49    3:53  114   41:05    2:07  314   34:22         3    
  297  1504 Deborah Diana              MASSACHUSETTS MA      1:47:27  57/74   F3539    440   27:29    2:32  129   41:40    1:32  312   34:16         1    
  298  1803 Denise Santisteban         HAMDEN CT             1:47:39  24/42   F5054    420   26:07    4:13  317   47:06    1:28  129   28:48         5    
  299  1780 Cynthia Loynd              STRATFORD CT          1:47:49  25/42   F5054    247   21:15    4:19  394   51:17    1:17  170   29:44         5    
  300  1630 Joann Gibbs                MILFORD CT            1:47:53  74/106  F4044    311   22:27    3:38  250   44:45    1:49  345   35:15         3    
  301  1348 Kaitlyn Stewart            WEST HARTFORD CT      1:48:04  13/16   F2024    197   20:19    3:21  432   53:19    1:12  179   29:55         6    
  302  1738 Susan Palmer               MADISON CT            1:48:05  43/75   F4549    355   23:38    2:31  341   48:21    1:32  234   32:04         4    
  303  1771 Julie Heussner             TRUMBULL CT           1:48:27  26/42   F5054    292   22:12    3:41  320   47:11    1:35  300   33:50         5    
  304  1498 Cristy Shamus              PLANTSVILLE CT        1:48:27  58/74   F3539    310   22:27    2:56  335   47:55    1:40  289   33:32         1    
  305  1856 Denise Congdon             FARMINGTON CT         1:48:32  34/54   F3034    326   22:50    2:26  268   45:26    1:59  353   35:53         2    
  306  1487 Holly Daitch               VERNON CT             1:48:32  59/74   F3539    380   24:27    2:38  236   44:33    1:03  355   35:53         1    
  307  1518 Jean Kracke                AVON CT               1:48:36  60/74   F3539    200   20:21    2:46  345   48:30    4:16  249   32:46         1    
  308  1363 Annie Haylon               NEW HAVEN CT          1:48:38  24/38   F2529    291   22:12    2:58  393   51:11    0:27  228   31:52         6    
  309  1823 Barbara Angelo             MARLBOROUGH CT        1:48:45   2/8    F6064    306   22:24    4:27  319   47:09    1:40  266   33:07         5    
  310  1863 Amy Labas                  NEW BRITAIN CT        1:48:52  26/59   ATHENA   337   23:01    2:05  353   48:41    1:20  299   33:47         6    
  311  1890 Sharon Hallock             TRUMBULL CT           1:49:07  27/59   ATHENA   240   21:05    2:08  304   46:51    0:48  396   38:18         6    
  312  1672 Monica Lee                 MANCHESTER CT         1:49:10  44/75   F4549    162   19:48    3:13  160   42:25    1:41  443   42:05         4    
  313  1717 Deborah Keightley          WEST SIMSBURY CT      1:49:13  45/75   F4549    254   21:19    3:19  279   45:52    2:05  368   36:39         4    
  314  1524 Heather Seymour            UXBRIDGE MA           1:49:14  61/74   F3539    318   22:41    2:33  343   48:26    1:24  310   34:12         1    
  315  1434 Tracie Schock              MILFORD CT            1:49:19  35/54   F3034    104   18:25    4:44  409   52:11    2:00  231   32:01         2    
  316  1852 Jodi Wynglarz              SOUTHWICK MA          1:49:38  28/59   ATHENA   333   22:55    2:48  322   47:21    1:04  348   35:32         6    
  317  1900 Beth Glime-Pugh            VISTA CA              1:49:39  46/75   F4549    307   22:25    2:16  262   45:08    1:20  400   38:32         4    
  318  1775 Cheryl Molina              WATERFORD CT          1:49:40  27/42   F5054    438   27:14    2:48  185   43:10    1:00  347   35:31         5    
  319  1648 Manuela Carestia           SUFFIELD CT           1:49:53  75/106  F4044    389   24:45    2:51  308   46:56    1:12  309   34:11         3    
  320  1849 Jennifer Chatfield         ROCKY HILL CT         1:49:55  29/59   ATHENA   301   22:19    2:35  399   51:37    1:26  230   32:00         6    
  321  1351 Kathleen Willin            WETHERSFIELD CT       1:49:56  14/16   F2024    334   22:58    3:41  398   51:32    2:09  166   29:38         6    
  322  1792 Mary Kramer                DELMAR NY             1:49:58  28/42   F5054    402   25:05    2:58  313   47:01    1:13  295   33:43         5    
  323  1548 Christine Beirne           MADISON CT            1:50:00  76/106  F4044    323   22:43    2:44  284   46:02    1:39  372   36:53         3    
  324  1874 Emily Pettit               UNIONVILLE CT         1:50:05  30/59   ATHENA   147   19:34    3:43  347   48:34    1:33  370   36:42         1    
  325  1747 Margaret Harvey            WINDSOR CT            1:50:17  47/75   F4549    387   24:41    3:22  378   50:06    1:20  201   30:48         4    
  326  1387 Ali Weinberg               FARMINGTON CT         1:50:17  25/38   F2529    260   21:24    3:00  384   50:33    1:13  307   34:09         2    
  327  1627 Leigh Dicarlo              NORTH HAVEN CT        1:50:34  77/106  F4044    335   23:00    2:39  261   45:05    1:22  399   38:29         3    
  328  1599 Amy Stevenson              WEST HARTFORD CT      1:50:40  78/106  F4044    303   22:20    2:35  400   51:37    1:05  261   33:04         3    
  329  1703 Tammy Stemen               MADISON CT            1:50:42  48/75   F4549    348   23:19    4:05  327   47:42    2:11  284   33:26         6    
  330  1732 Christine Kiely            SOUTH WINDSOR CT      1:50:50  49/75   F4549    472   30:57    3:00  190   43:16    1:59  222   31:40         4    
  331  1782 Joan Nicoll-Senft          WEST HARTFORD CT      1:50:54  29/42   F5054    319   22:41    2:55  396   51:28    2:38  213   31:13         5    
  332  1891 Sheila Hazen               TRUMBULL CT           1:51:03  31/59   ATHENA   164   19:49    2:07  339   48:10    0:57  415   40:01         6    
  333  1813 Susan Ekwall               WEST HARTFORD CT      1:51:11   7/16   F5559    403   25:05    3:03  310   47:00    1:23  328   34:41         5    
  334  1746 Susan Hamilton             WEST HARTFORD CT      1:51:12  50/75   F4549     66   17:06    0:49  365   49:25    1:09  444   42:45         5    
  335  1431 Christin Maycrink          DELMAR NY             1:51:13  36/54   F3034    384   24:36    3:44  404   51:53    1:20  168   29:42         2    
  336  1418 Kerstin Kyder              WESTFIELD MA          1:51:19  37/54   F3034    295   22:15    2:31  367   49:35    1:12  351   35:48         6    
  337  1542 Denise Moroney             CHICOPEE MA           1:51:23  62/74   F3539    285   22:01    4:22  338   48:09    2:09  331   34:44         1    
  338  1547 Phyllis Beaulieu           HEBRON CT             1:51:32  79/106  F4044    345   23:15    2:52  382   50:26    0:53  304   34:08         3    
  339  1704 Kimberly Tripputi          FARMINGTON CT         1:51:37  51/75   F4549    353   23:29    2:57  332   47:51    2:28  335   34:54         4    
  340  1440 Christina Garabedian       NEW CANAAN CT         1:51:43  38/54   F3034    437   27:03    3:31  252   44:51    1:48  319   34:32         2    
  341  1742 Marie Baker                WEST HARTFORD CT      1:51:55  52/75   F4549    148   19:36    2:49  391   51:05    1:12  380   37:16         4    
  342  1806 Maureen Etchells           WESHTAMPTON MA        1:51:59   8/16   F5559    283   21:55    2:33  439   54:02    0:53  247   32:37         5    
  343  1394 Melinda Provost            INDIAN ORCHARD MA     1:52:12  26/38   F2529    443   27:43    3:16  297   46:35    2:25  239   32:14         6    
  344  1424 Lindsey Zannotti           VERNON CT             1:52:12  39/54   F3034    316   22:36    1:56  354   48:42    2:54  359   36:06         6    
  345  1639 Ellen Monroe               BERLIN CT             1:52:19  80/106  F4044    296   22:15    3:49  380   50:23    1:15  327   34:39         3    
  346  1867 Dawn Zaleta                MARLBOROUGH CT        1:52:23  63/74   F3539    444   27:44    2:45  328   47:45    1:00  267   33:10         1    
  347  1779 Anne Kelly                 SUFFIELD CT           1:52:24  30/42   F5054    213   20:33    6:21  349   48:38    1:57  336   34:57         5    
  348  1640 Shana Motherway            SUFFIELD CT           1:52:25  81/106  F4044    405   25:08    1:47  350   48:38    1:55  337   34:57         5    
  349  1340 Rachel Swingle             SAYRE PA              1:52:27  15/16   F2024    305   22:22    2:38  372   49:47    0:51  371   36:50         6    
  350  1772 Toni Johnson               BRISTOL CT            1:52:31  31/42   F5054    435   27:01    3:29  298   46:43    2:51  243   32:29         5    
  351  1536 Laura Grant                EAST LONGMEADOW MA    1:52:40  64/74   F3539    448   28:20    3:01  326   47:42    1:35  233   32:04         1    
  352  1866 Heather Wagner             BERLIN CT             1:52:42  32/59   ATHENA   396   24:55    2:58  286   46:07    1:31  379   37:13         6    
  353  1584 Melanie Krumrey            AMHERST MA            1:52:42  82/106  F4044    364   23:53    5:48  423   52:49    1:03  149   29:11         3    
  354  1696 Ana Maiorino               GUILFORD CT           1:53:04  53/75   F4549    383   24:31    3:05  369   49:39    1:13  322   34:38         4    
  355  1770 Denise Depasquale          OAKDALE CT            1:53:12  32/42   F5054    418   26:04    2:49  356   48:46    0:56  323   34:38         5    
  356  1612 Pam Hosek                  WEST HARTFORD CT      1:53:17  83/106  F4044    215   20:37    4:22  427   52:54    1:42  297   33:44         6    
  357  1913 Kerry Martin               SUFFIELD CT           1:53:18  33/59   ATHENA   379   24:27    3:33  218   44:01    1:39  413   39:40         5    
  358  1893 Susan McEwan               TRUMBULL CT           1:53:19  34/59   ATHENA   225   20:46    1:43  420   52:36    0:49  383   37:27         6    
  359  1807 Paula Jones                BLOOMFIELD CT         1:53:26   9/16   F5559    424   26:14    2:43  219   44:02    1:09  409   39:19         5    
  360  1760 Jane MacKinnon             WATERBURY CT          1:53:39  33/42   F5054    410   25:20    2:46  299   46:44    2:53  357   35:58         5    
  361  1415 Margaret Felice            BOSTON MA             1:53:40  40/54   F3034    265   21:29    3:22  428   52:54    1:07  333   34:49         2    
  362  1381 Maureen Dawson             NEWTON MA             1:53:40  27/38   F2529    328   22:50    3:08  406   52:02    1:33  306   34:08         6    
  363  1367 Kathleen Olsen             BOSTON MA             1:53:40  28/38   F2529    232   20:53    4:56  407   52:09    1:35  308   34:09         6    
  364  1455 Rebecca Osleger            SUFFIELD CT           1:53:41  41/54   F3034    385   24:38    2:02  309   46:57    1:21  402   38:45         2    
  365  1601 Samantha Ugrin             CHESHIRE CT           1:54:02  84/106  F4044    359   23:45    3:13  415   52:23    1:48  252   32:55         3    
  366  1790 Sheila Diener-Elser        MIDDLEBURY CT         1:54:02  34/42   F5054    233   20:53    3:56  314   47:02    3:18  404   38:55         5    
  367  1662 Suzanne Baker              LONGMEADOW MA         1:54:11  54/75   F4549    373   24:11    2:02  333   47:52    1:04  405   39:05         4    
  368  1763 Kristy Merritt             MANCHESTER CT         1:54:17  35/42   F5054    173   19:56    2:33  395   51:21    2:37  390   37:52         5    
  369  1673 Ronda Lezberg              WESTFIELD MA          1:54:33  55/75   F4549    230   20:51    3:57  388   50:55    1:44  378   37:07         4    
  370  1444 Julianne Merrell           GLASTONBURY CT        1:54:44  42/54   F3034    344   23:14    4:32  389   51:02    1:43  311   34:16         2    
  371  1579 Robin Defina               CANTON CT             1:54:51  85/106  F4044    399   25:00    4:05  385   50:39    2:12  255   32:58         6    
  372  1671 Mary Kokoska               NEWTOWN CT            1:54:55  56/75   F4549    238   20:58    2:28  258   45:02    1:57  454   44:32         4    
  373  1469 Jennifer Jacobson          GUILFORD CT           1:54:59  65/74   F3539    477   32:20    2:18  363   49:24    2:06  136   28:54         6    
  374  1646 Kathleen Bartkowski        COLCHESTER CT         1:55:01  86/106  F4044    346   23:16    2:56  307   46:55    1:33  422   40:24         3    
  375  1681 Jeanne Varnum              NEWTOWN CT            1:55:12  57/75   F4549    277   21:41    3:53  429   52:55    1:30  344   35:15         4    
  376  1759 Colleen Loffredo           SOUTHINGTON CT        1:55:20  36/42   F5054    474   31:36    4:11  220   44:05    1:58  288   33:31         5    
  377  1721 Catherine Perry            CHARLESTOWN MA        1:55:20  58/75   F4549    288   22:05    3:57  251   44:50    2:45  439   41:45         4    
  378  1634 Kelly Kloc                 PROSPECT CT           1:55:24  87/106  F4044    482   34:27    2:44  180   43:04    2:14  254   32:56         6    
  379  1701 Mindee Segal               HAVERTOWN PA          1:55:53  59/75   F4549    293   22:13    2:58  397   51:31    1:07  394   38:06         4    
  380  1395 Lori Rimiller              FARMINGTON CT         1:55:54  29/38   F2529    226   20:47    2:55  440   54:09    2:27  350   35:38         6    
  381  1407 Maura O'Connor             JAMAICA PLAIN MA      1:55:57  43/54   F3034    422   26:12    2:09  421   52:37    1:06  301   33:54         2    
  382  1613 Kristina Kenyon            WESTERLY RI           1:56:08  88/106  F4044    150   19:39    3:25  446   55:21    1:34  361   36:10         6    
  383  1683 Shirley Arendt             UNIONVILLE CT         1:56:11  60/75   F4549    466   30:01    3:20  295   46:31    3:19  259   33:02         6    
  384  1491 Ruth Loomis                WEST HARTFORD CT      1:56:25  66/74   F3539    217   20:40    6:09  422   52:48    1:48  340   35:03         6    
  385  1623 Karen Broderick            MIDDLETOWN CT         1:56:37  89/106  F4044    425   26:21    2:52  324   47:29    2:18  386   37:39         3    
  386  1626 Cynthia Curto              GLASTONBURY CT        1:56:41  90/106  F4044    275   21:40    2:05  387   50:54    1:31  425   40:33         3    
  387  1422 Karin Romans               HOBOKEN NJ            1:56:44  44/54   F3034    168   19:51    3:40  294   46:24    2:02  455   44:49         2    
  388  1405 Jenna Marquard             AMHERST MA            1:56:45  45/54   F3034    428   26:32    7:05  425   52:52    1:05  150   29:12         2    
  389  1377 Andrea Tarbox              ENFIELD CT            1:57:13  30/38   F2529    421   26:09    2:31  323   47:26    0:48  421   40:20         2    
  390  1722 Joann Sangiacomo           BETHEL CT             1:57:28  61/75   F4549    452   28:35    3:09  290   46:18    1:36  389   37:51         4    
  391  1731 Susan Greenberg            CHESHIRE CT           1:57:30  62/75   F4549    320   22:41    3:20  306   46:53    2:51  440   41:46         4    
  392  1835 Meredith Kamis             SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  1:57:52  35/59   ATHENA   133   19:06    4:11  412   52:21    1:18  433   40:58         6    
  393  1833 Julia Kamis                SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  1:57:52  36/59   ATHENA   131   19:05    4:10  414   52:22    1:19  434   40:59         6    
  394  1365 Erin Madore                QUINCY MA             1:58:18  31/38   F2529    160   19:47    8:15  386   50:48    2:50  369   36:41         6    
  395  1603 Terri Wusterbarth          BERLIN CT             1:58:22  91/106  F4044    456   29:03    2:59  352   48:41    1:23  363   36:18         3    
  396  1670 Michelle Keney             SUFFIELD CT           1:58:22  63/75   F4549    434   26:52    3:24  375   50:03    2:10  356   35:55         4    
  397  1560 Tania Kashyap              MIDDLETOWN CT         1:58:33  92/106  F4044    459   29:26    2:54  312   47:00    2:10  377   37:05         6    
  398  1805 Lynne Ervin-Lombardi       BRIDGEPORT CT         1:58:46  10/16   F5559    339   23:06    5:42  426   52:52    2:28  324   34:38         6    
  399  1525 Keri Simpson               TRUMBULL CT           1:58:46  67/74   F3539    338   23:05    5:33  433   53:20    2:11  325   34:38         6    
  400  1827 Claudia O'Connell          HAMDEN CT             1:58:48   3/8    F6064    445   27:56    3:23  401   51:39    2:42  268   33:10         5    
  401  1637 Jennifer Merritt           GLASTONBURY CT        1:58:58  93/106  F4044    457   29:12    4:04  359   49:20    1:05  346   35:18         3    
  402  1868 Jennifer Cambi             BRISTOL CT            1:59:01  37/59   ATHENA   299   22:18    3:34  315   47:05    2:07  451   43:59         6    
  403  1912 Lisa Zeitz                 IRVINGTON NY          1:59:25  38/59   ATHENA                                                                 6    
  404  1783 Martha Norwid              CHESHIRE CT           1:59:51  37/42   F5054    458   29:20    2:40  329   47:48    1:52  395   38:12         5    
  405  1739 Bonnie Randall             WATERFORD CT          1:59:53  64/75   F4549    476   32:04    2:37  232   44:30    2:15  398   38:28         6    
  406  1909 Alice Veseskis             MOODUS CT             2:00:13  39/59   ATHENA   394   24:54    3:34  337   48:07    2:12  437   41:29         6    
  407  1677 Venida Rodman Jenkins      HARTFORD CT           2:00:32  65/75   F4549    480   33:02    3:01  346   48:33    2:28  287   33:30         6    
  408  1908 Kim Du Bois                COLCHESTER CT         2:00:40  40/59   ATHENA   231   20:52    3:24  444   54:59    1:50  412   39:38         6    
  409  1842 Kate Alexander             WEST HARTFORD CT      2:00:44  41/59   ATHENA   100   18:18    3:10  368   49:36    2:40  466   47:02         2    
  410  1554 Heather Duncan             SIMSBURY CT           2:00:52  94/106  F4044    349   23:21    3:44  442   54:21    2:07  381   37:21         3    
  411  1882 Nancy Forsberg             WEST HARTFORD CT      2:00:53  42/59   ATHENA   433   26:51    4:30  305   46:53    5:03  385   37:38         6    
  412  1865 Denise Graziani            SIMSBURY CT           2:00:53  43/59   ATHENA   128   19:03    3:54  441   54:13    1:56  441   41:50         6    
  413  1883 Dawn Petersen              HEBRON CT             2:01:50  44/59   ATHENA   412   25:47    3:35  381   50:25    2:46  408   39:19         6    
  414  1687 Dorothea Canning- Hennesse SOUTHINGTON CT        2:01:55  66/75   F4549    427   26:32    2:47  267   45:25    1:21  461   45:52         4    
  415  1718 Wendy McGinnis             SOUTHINGTON CT        2:01:55  67/75   F4549    409   25:19    4:03  321   47:18    2:27  446   42:49         4    
  416  1906 Susan Murray               GRANBY CT             2:02:11  45/59   ATHENA   381   24:28    3:23  379   50:16    3:23  429   40:44         6    
  417  1898 Gloria Riberdy             CANTON CT             2:02:14  46/59   ATHENA   216   20:39    3:01  361   49:22    2:26  464   46:49         6    
  418  1889 Catherine Alderman         EASTAMPTON NJ         2:02:15  47/59   ATHENA   436   27:03    4:37  351   48:41    2:49  406   39:07         3    
  419  1386 Becky Tucker               BRONX NY              2:02:37  32/38   F2529    415   25:54    3:49  468   58:15    1:08  290   33:32         2    
  420  1341 Gretchen Tucker            WILLINGTON CT         2:02:37  16/16   F2024    416   25:54    3:50  466   58:10    1:13  291   33:32         2    
  421  1398 Renee Aligata              WETHERSFIELD CT       2:02:39  46/54   F3034    391   24:52    3:16  411   52:17    1:23  432   40:53         2    
  422  1776 Laurie Smith               PLAINVIEW NY          2:02:58  38/42   F5054    431   26:43    3:48  417   52:30    1:20  401   38:39         5    
  423  1399 Kye Doeringer              WESTBROOK CT          2:03:12  47/54   F3034    289   22:06    2:27  435   53:23    2:13  447   43:05         2    
  424  1702 Mary-Susan Snyder          GLASTONBURY CT        2:03:13  68/75   F4549    455   28:54    3:07  451   55:53    2:15  263   33:05         4    
  425  1454 Lucia Kortze               NEWTOWN CT            2:03:13  48/54   F3034    479   32:52    2:18  430   53:14    1:07  296   33:44         2    
  426  1659 Kimberleigh Smith          BROOKLYN NY           2:03:16  95/106  F4044    404   25:08    4:42  408   52:10    2:32  403   38:47         3    
  427  1707 Robin Boornazian           COLCHESTER CT         2:03:19  69/75   F4549    446   28:04    3:32  348   48:35    2:57  417   40:14         6    
  428  1800 Cheryl Mikalonis           WINDSOR LOCKS CT      2:03:30  39/42   F5054    392   24:52    4:23  265   45:19    3:20  459   45:38         5    
  429  1390 Kirsten Ford               BOSTON MA             2:03:41  33/38   F2529    414   25:52    2:30  461   57:44    0:40  373   36:55         2    
  430  1568 Amy Sibboni                NORWALK CT            2:04:09  96/106  F4044    138   19:19    3:02  463   58:05    2:28  436   41:18         3    
  431  1885 Genevieve Whipple          HUDSON NH             2:04:11  97/106  F4044    454   28:46    3:07  443   54:45    1:05  367   36:29         3    
  432  1902 Margaret Judy              STORRS CT             2:04:24  48/59   ATHENA   442   27:41    3:11  301   46:45    1:22  458   45:27         6    
  433  1811 Marsha Helterbran          VERNON CT             2:04:27  11/16   F5559    464   29:52    3:30  403   51:47    2:18  376   37:01         6    
  434  1831 Carol Schifferling         FARMINGTON CT         2:04:49   4/8    F6064    439   27:16    3:38  405   52:01    1:25  423   40:32         5    
  435  1785 Joyce Ray                  COLUMBIA CT           2:04:50  40/42   F5054    361   23:47    3:09  470   58:25    1:28  392   38:03         5    
  436  1840 Ashley Hawley              GREENWICH CT          2:05:05  49/59   ATHENA   369   23:58    3:33  390   51:03    3:02  448   43:30         6    
  437  1543 Lauren Packman             WEST HARTFORD CT      2:05:05  68/74   F3539    198   20:21    3:33  448   55:38    2:49  445   42:45         1    
  438  1892 Heidi Lounsbury            SOUTHINGTON CT        2:05:55  50/59   ATHENA   419   26:06    2:43  212   43:59    1:48  480   51:20         3    
  439  1934 Michelle Pouso             GRAPEVINE TX          2:06:14  69/74   F3539    329   22:52    3:37  418   52:33    1:32  460   45:43         1    
  440  1505 Allyson Forster            AVON CT               2:06:15  70/74   F3539    272   21:39    2:35  424   52:50    1:05  475   48:08         1    
  441  1463 Kate Campion               SOMERS CT             2:06:23  71/74   F3539    360   23:46    2:41  484 1:03:30    1:18  343   35:10         1    
  442  1604 Amy Young                  FAIRFIELD CT          2:07:00  98/106  F4044    453   28:41    3:24  449   55:47    3:02  360   36:08         6    
  443  1396 Christy Spafford           WEST SPRINGFIELD MA   2:07:35  34/38   F2529    430   26:41    5:13  438   53:50    1:15  427   40:37         2    
  444  1425 Rebecca Crosby             BROAD BROOK CT        2:07:53  49/54   F3034    461   29:34    3:02  459   57:22    1:01  374   36:56         6    
  445  1449 Megan Small                WEST HARTFORD CT      2:07:53  50/54   F3034    460   29:31    3:01  436   53:30    1:37  418   40:16         6    
  446  1872 Tina Hall                  COVENTRY CT           2:08:32  51/59   ATHENA   181   20:06    4:04  460   57:44    1:43  456   44:56         6    
  447  1884 Andrea Russo               NEW HARTFORD CT       2:10:48  52/59   ATHENA    94   18:06    3:35  473   58:45    2:44  472   47:41         6    
  448  1853 Sherri Craver              WILLINGTON CT         2:10:52  53/59   ATHENA   236   20:56    4:07  455   56:46    2:11  465   46:54         6    
  449  1710 Laura Ciemniewski          BURLINGTON CT         2:11:15  70/75   F4549    375   24:14    3:26  479 1:00:23    1:40  438   41:35         4    
  450  1817 Laurie Chock               IRVINGTON NY          2:11:34  12/16   F5559    451   28:34    3:18  452   56:02    4:12  411   39:31         6    
  451  1522 Deborah Pease              WEST HARTFORD CT      2:11:50  72/74   F3539    429   26:40    3:43  474   58:46    1:42  435   41:02         1    
  452  1713 Maryann Hiscock            CARY NC               2:11:51  71/75   F4549    185   20:08    4:17  469   58:22    1:31  471   47:35         4    
  453  1862 Violeta Villani            EAST HAMPTON CT       2:11:57  54/59   ATHENA   447   28:17    3:06  482 1:03:08    1:13  362   36:16         6    
  454  1384 Jessica Mitchell           STAMFORD CT           2:12:08  35/38   F2529    432   26:48    7:10  480 1:01:06    1:58  341   35:07         2    
  455  1919 Judith Soule               KENT CT               2:12:15  55/59   ATHENA   471   30:42    4:28  330   47:49    1:55  470   47:22         6    
  456  1443 Irene Loomis               STAMFORD CT           2:12:27  51/54   F3034    488   39:48    3:05  419   52:34    2:00  339   35:02         2    
  457  1360 Rachel Black               VERNON CT             2:12:33  36/38   F2529    465   29:59    3:36  416   52:23    1:23  457   45:14         6    
  458  1609 Mallory Hannaford          NEW LONDON CT         2:13:17  99/106  F4044    397   24:55    4:20  481 1:02:59    1:47  407   39:17         3    
  459  1822 Jane Shipman               MIDDLETOWN CT         2:15:25  13/16   F5559    473   31:03    3:48  450   55:47    4:07  428   40:43         5    
  460  1816 Susan Trimble              SIMSBURY CT           2:16:13  14/16   F5559    449   28:22    3:43  377   50:06    1:44  482   52:20         5    
  461  1825 Christine Raftery          FLORAL PARK NY        2:16:47   5/8    F6064    330   22:52    6:49  488 1:06:08    1:10  414   39:51         5    
  462  1564 Kim Park                   FLORENCE MA           2:16:54 100/106  F4044    356   23:41    5:26  431   53:18    2:55  481   51:37         3    
  463  1834 Lynn Dombroskas            WEST HARTFORD CT      2:16:59  56/59   ATHENA   401   25:04    3:22  410   52:13    3:31  484   52:50         6    
  464  1594 Melissa Procious           MYSTIC CT             2:17:15 101/106  F4044    470   30:33    5:03  462   58:00    1:46  442   41:55         3    
  465  1828 Beth McCabe                CANTON CT             2:17:33   6/8    F6064    212   20:32    3:48  454   56:46    2:37  486   53:52         5    
  466  1562 Laura Minella              VERNON CT             2:18:28 102/106  F4044    481   34:27    3:14  445   55:20    1:32  450   43:57         6    
  467  1826 Margaret Korhonen          EAST GRANBY CT        2:18:29   7/8    F6064    393   24:53    4:52  456   56:55    3:56  473   47:54         6    
  468  1918 Nora McCloskey             EAST GRANBY CT        2:18:29  57/59   ATHENA   390   24:51    4:57  457   56:58    3:48  474   47:57         6    
  469  1824 Joan Hedquist              BRISTOL CT            2:18:33   8/8    F6064    423   26:12    4:59  413   52:21    2:39  483   52:22         5    
  470  1490 Meagan Kimball             TRUMBULL CT           2:18:50  73/74   F3539    191   20:11   28:27  434   53:21    2:12  329   34:42         1    
  471  1332 Paige Lisowski             SOUTHWICK MA          2:19:38   3/3    F1619    202   20:22    5:33  487 1:06:00    1:21  463   46:24         6    
  472  1791 Patricia Formisano         SANDY HOOK CT         2:19:47  41/42   F5054    407   25:16    7:02  478   59:40    3:32  452   44:18         5    
  473  1359 Kimberly Wrase             MASSAPEQUA NY         2:19:56  37/38   F2529    462   29:43    2:58  486 1:04:42    1:42  431   40:52         6    
  474  1749 Pamela Joy                 MONROE CT             2:20:56  72/75   F4549    411   25:37    3:15  477   59:31    1:57  479   50:37         4    
  475  1439 Susan Fox                  FARMINGTON CT         2:21:03  52/54   F3034    450   28:30    4:38  465   58:08    1:39  476   48:10         2    
  476  1876 Jill Vaillancourt          NEW BRITAIN CT        2:21:48  58/59   ATHENA   468   30:07    3:17  362   49:23    2:19  488   56:44         6    
  477  1674 Sonya Littlejohn           WHITEHOUSE STATION NJ 2:22:49  73/75   F4549    486   38:31    3:35  392   51:07    2:19  469   47:18         6    
  478  1610 Yulonda Henderson          MIDDLETOWN CT         2:22:58 103/106  F4044    490   51:51    3:10  287   46:10    2:26  410   39:23         3    
  479  1832 Susan Mandel               SUDBURY MA            2:23:37   1/1    F6569    408   25:17    5:27  475   59:09    3:55  478   49:50         5    
  480  1768 Barbara Cedio              UNCASVILLE CT         2:23:39  42/42   F5054    478   32:48    3:53  485 1:04:41    1:30  430   40:49         5    
  481  1495 Allyson Paindiris          WETHERSFIELD CT       2:26:55  74/74   F3539    308   22:25    4:49  490 1:11:23    1:56  462   46:23         1    
  482  1839 Katherine Beal             NORTHFIELD VT         2:27:23  59/59   ATHENA   469   30:19    8:13  464   58:06    3:33  468   47:14         6    
  483  1899 Carol Tarby                POUGHKEEPSIE NY       2:29:53  74/75   F4549    485   37:39    3:59  453   56:14    2:51  477   49:11         4    
  484  1389 Michelle Ambrose           WEST SPRINGFIELD MA   2:31:21  38/38   F2529    467   30:05    8:41  489 1:06:22    2:43  449   43:31         2    
  485  1821 Diane Calkin               SIMSBURY CT           2:31:24  15/16   F5559    483   35:15    7:21  472   58:42    2:56  467   47:13         5    
  486  1432 Mary Porter                SOUTHINGTON CT        2:31:33  53/54   F3034    441   27:40    4:35  458   57:21    2:21  491   59:38         2    
  487  1688 Holly Dana                 BRANFORD CT           2:34:42  75/75   F4549    475   31:50    6:31  467   58:11    2:12  487   56:00         6    
  488  1608 Irene Gonzalez             ENFIELD CT            2:36:38 104/106  F4044    489   50:20    3:43  447   55:27    2:46  453   44:23         3    
  489  1596 Sharee Rusnak              TOLLAND CT            2:38:05 105/106  F4044    491   51:55    4:25  476   59:16    1:56  426   40:36         3    
  490  1814 Maureen Otoole             FLORENCE MA           2:38:35  16/16   F5559    487   39:42    5:03  471   58:30    1:48  485   53:34         5    
  491  1576 Jennifer Calcagni          BERLIN CT             2:46:34 106/106  F4044    484   35:31    6:08  483 1:03:29    4:09  489   57:17         3    
  492  1401 Mary Frederickson          ELLINGTON CT          2:53:55  54/54   F3034    463   29:48    8:51  491 1:13:53    3:43  490   57:42         2