Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ct/Nov6_18thAn_set1.shtml

18th Annual Pumpkin Run/Walk

Higganum, CT, November 6, 2011

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners ]

Complete Results

Place No.   Name                Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town                  Finish  Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ======== = ======== ====== ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   294 Alan Page           24   1/98   M   1/4    M2029  WEST HARTFORD      CT   19:14  6:12 
    2   389 Anne Campbell       39   1/184  F   1/38   F3039  NIANTIC            CT   20:13  6:31 
    3   370 William Finlayson   57   2/98   M   1/17   M5059  HIGGANUM           CT   20:23  6:34 
    4    36 Scott Bristol       38   3/98   M   1/22   M3039  OLD SAYBROOK       CT   20:36  6:38 
    5    62 Morgan Considine    17   4/98   M   1/7    M1619  WEST HARTFORD      CT   20:41  6:40 
    6   311 Jack Clark          16   5/98   M   2/7    M1619  KILLINGWORTH       CT   20:56  6:45 
    7    30 Adam Boyington      16   6/98   M   3/7    M1619  HADDAM             CT   21:05  6:48 
    8   369 Mackenzie Pias      13   2/184  F   1/19   F-15   HIGGANUM           CT   21:07  6:48 
    9   314 Andrew Nichols      14   7/98   M   1/20   M-15   HADDAM             CT   21:19  6:52 
   10   334 Benjamin Sullivan   31   8/98   M   2/22   M3039  EAST HAMPTON       CT   21:20  6:52 
   11   355 Timothy Beach       51   9/98   M   2/17   M5059  PROSPECT           CT   21:24  6:54 
   12    31 Jay Boyington       13  10/98   M   2/20   M-15   HADDAM             CT   21:36  6:58 
   13   251 Jonah Spector       11  11/98   M   3/20   M-15   HIGGANUM           CT   21:42  6:59 
   14   153 Eileen Lawrence     44   3/184  F   1/65   F4049  KILLINGWORTH       CT   21:44  7:00 
   15   387 Robert Hurd         50  12/98   M   3/17   M5059  HIGGANUM           CT   22:05  7:07 
   16    96 Robert Flodquist    51  13/98   M   4/17   M5059  TERRYVILLE         CT   22:32  7:15 
   17   125 Todd Hedges         41  14/98   M   1/22   M4049  HIGGANUM           CT   22:50  7:21 
   18   319 Kelsey D'Amico      11   4/184  F   2/19   F-15   KILLINGWORTH       CT   23:00  7:25 
   19   290 John Woron          52  15/98   M   5/17   M5059  MIDDLETOWN         CT   23:03  7:25 
   20   390 Ben Lahm            15  16/98   M   4/20   M-15   OLD LYME           CT   23:04  7:26 
   21   323 Erin Chester        38   5/184  F   2/38   F3039  HIGGANUM           CT   23:16  7:30 
   22   318 Andrew Rutledge     13  17/98   M   5/20   M-15   HADDAM             CT   23:27  7:33 
   23   313 Evan Gadbois        31  18/98   M   3/22   M3039  OLD SAYBROOK       CT   23:28  7:34 
   24   342 Matthew Drozd       27  19/98   M   2/4    M2029  WALLINGFORD        CT   23:36  7:36 
   25   363 Erich Twachtman     40  20/98   M   2/22   M4049  HIGGANUM           CT   23:37  7:37 
   26    85 Elizabeth Early     12   6/184  F   3/19   F-15   KILLINGWORTH       CT   23:41  7:38 
   27   221 Rajiv Ranjan        29  21/98   M   3/4    M2029  VERNON             CT   23:45  7:39 
   28   417 Rich Almada         38  22/98   M   4/22   M3039  MIDDLETOWN         CT   23:52  7:41 
   29   227 Patrick Riley       12  23/98   M   6/20   M-15   TOLLAND            CT   23:57  7:43 
   30   326 Tim Bedard          34  24/98   M   5/22   M3039  GLASTONBURY        CT   24:00  7:44 
   31   134 Rob Iwanski         43  25/98   M   3/22   M4049  PLANTSVILLE        CT   24:07  7:46 
   32   336 Darrell Netto       59  26/98   M   6/17   M5059  COLCHESTER         CT   24:12  7:48 
   33   312 John Swokla         31  27/98   M   6/22   M3039  HADDAM             CT   24:13  7:48 
   34   321 William Hurd        47  28/98   M   4/22   M4049  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   24:14  7:48 
   35   252 Robert Spector      40  29/98   M   5/22   M4049  HIGGANUM           CT   24:16  7:49 
   36   328 Michael Callis      11  30/98   M   7/20   M-15   KILLINGWORTH       CT   24:22  7:51 
   37    35 Robert Braren       48  31/98   M   6/22   M4049  HIGGANUM           CT   24:26  7:52 
   38   228 Rebecca Rodbourn    40   7/184  F   2/65   F4049  MIDDLETOWN         CT   24:50  8:00 
   39    59 Sherri Condon       46   8/184  F   3/65   F4049  MIDDLETOWN         CT   25:03  8:04 
   40   366 Cheri Neustadt      48   9/184  F   4/65   F4049  HADDAM             CT   25:10  8:06 
   41   383 Jessica Felt        27  10/184  F   1/32   F2029  CHESTER            CT   25:15  8:08 
   42   385 Sara Schreiber      26  11/184  F   2/32   F2029  KILLINGWORTH       CT   25:16  8:08 
   43    33 Wayne Boyington     46  32/98   M   7/22   M4049  HADDAM             CT   25:24  8:11 
   44   173 Brian Marquez       40  33/98   M   8/22   M4049  PRESTON            CT   25:29  8:13 
   45   327 Evyn Marquez        12  34/98   M   8/20   M-15   PRESTON            CT   25:32  8:14 
   46    65 Erin Crayton        34  12/184  F   3/38   F3039  HIGGANUM           CT   25:54  8:20 
   47   335 George Atwood       47  35/98   M   9/22   M4049  KILLINGWORTH       CT   25:55  8:21 
   48   371 Susan Anway         51  13/184  F   1/23   F5059  OLD LYME           CT   25:58  8:22 
   49    82 Diane Dunn          53  14/184  F   2/23   F5059  ROCKY HILL         CT   26:06  8:24 
   50   114 Jim Grimaldi        59  36/98   M   7/17   M5059  HIGGANUM           CT   26:09  8:25 
   51   358 Kristin Battistoni  34  15/184  F   4/38   F3039  HADDAM             CT   26:25  8:30 
   52   259 Kirt Tassmer        41  37/98   M  10/22   M4049  HIGGANUM           CT   26:27  8:31 
   53   171 Ed Marchetti        39  38/98   M   7/22   M3039  HIGGANUM           CT   26:28  8:31 
   54   397 Danielle Wiese      36  16/184  F   5/38   F3039  HIGGANUM           CT   26:29  8:32 
   55   283 Ken Wendt           56  39/98   M   8/17   M5059  HIGGANUM           CT   26:30  8:32 
   56    48 Christine Cassidy   40  17/184  F   5/65   F4049  MIDDLETOWN         CT   26:30  8:32 
   57   398 Meghan Wiese        25  18/184  F   3/32   F2029  HIGGANUM           CT   26:35  8:34 
   58   359 Stephanie Finnegan  30  19/184  F   6/38   F3039  SOMERVILLE         MA   26:38  8:35 
   59   292 Briana Yepes        10  20/184  F   4/19   F-15   HIGGANUM           CT   26:40  8:35 
   60   340 Sadie Strom         10  21/184  F   5/19   F-15   HIGGANUM           CT   26:41  8:36 
   61   179 Christopher McGarry 53  40/98   M   9/17   M5059  NEW YORK           NY   26:44  8:37 
   62   374 Jennifer Burke      43  22/184  F   6/65   F4049  OLD LYME           CT   27:01  8:42 
   63   140 Anne Kantardjieff   32  23/184  F   7/38   F3039  NEW HAVEN          CT   27:02  8:42 
   64    50 Melissa Cavrell     40  24/184  F   7/65   F4049  HADDAM             CT   27:03  8:43 
   65    27 Elizabeth Bland     25  25/184  F   4/32   F2029  NARRAGANSETT       RI   27:09  8:45 
   66    89 Victoria Fagan      25  26/184  F   5/32   F2029  GALES FERRY        CT   27:09  8:45 
   67   300 Patty Gordon        43  27/184  F   8/65   F4049  COLCHESTER         CT   27:11  8:45 
   68   394 Nancy Barnwell      41  28/184  F   9/65   F4049  MANCHESTER         CT   27:16  8:47 
   69   161 Wendy Lewon         43  29/184  F  10/65   F4049  COLCHESTER         CT   27:17  8:47 
   70    73 Michelle Delbuono   42  30/184  F  11/65   F4049  SOUTHINGTON        CT   27:22  8:49 
   71   102 Nicholas Formica    12  41/98   M   9/20   M-15   HIGGANUM           CT   27:28  8:51 
   72   183 Jennifer Miller     43  31/184  F  12/65   F4049  LUDLOW             MA   27:33  8:53 
   73   350 Rick Baxley         53  42/98   M  10/17   M5059  HIGGANUM           CT   27:36  8:53 
   74   348 Reilly Fitzgibbons  14                            KILLINGWORTH       CT   27:37  8:54 
   75    49 Jill Caturano       24  32/184  F   6/32   F2029  DURHAM             CT   27:39  8:54 
   76   410 Neil English        36  43/98   M   8/22   M3039  GUILFORD           CT   27:39  8:54 
   77   325 Dominic Anziano     10  44/98   M  10/20   M-15   KILLINGWORTH       CT   27:40  8:55 
   78   330 Shannon Denver      38  33/184  F   8/38   F3039  BARKHAMSTED        CT   27:41  8:55 
   79   243 Timothy Shizume     53  45/98   M  11/17   M5059  EAST HADDAM        CT   27:42  8:55 
   80     6 Cherie Anderson     47  34/184  F  13/65   F4049  OLD SAYBROOK       CT   27:43  8:56 
   81   158 Laura Lenahan       48  35/184  F  14/65   F4049  MADISON            CT   27:46  8:56 
   82    32 Kimberly Boyington  47  36/184  F  15/65   F4049  HADDAM             CT   27:47  8:57 
   83   308 Matthew Riggs       39  46/98   M   9/22   M3039  HADDAM             CT   27:48  8:57 
   84    81 Karen Duhamel       45  37/184  F  16/65   F4049  OAKDALE            CT   27:50  8:58 
   85     1 Wendy Adamczyk      45  38/184  F  17/65   F4049  DEEP RIVER         CT   27:52  8:59 
   86   362 Lara Zier           30  39/184  F   9/38   F3039  WEST HARTFORD      CT   27:56  9:00 
   87   393 Trevor Warbin       17  47/98   M   4/7    M1619  COLCHESTER         CT   28:00  9:01 
   88   332 Eric Fisher         42  48/98   M  11/22   M4049  KILLINGWORTH       CT   28:06  9:03 
   89   320 Julie Martin        46  40/184  F  18/65   F4049  HIGGANUM           CT   28:07  9:03 
   90   129 Elizabeth Hines     25  41/184  F   7/32   F2029  CHESHIRE           CT   28:07  9:03 
   91    61 Emma Considine      12  42/184  F   6/19   F-15   WEST HARTFORD      CT   28:09  9:04 
   92    76 Jill Destefano      46  43/184  F  19/65   F4049  ESSEX              CT   28:10  9:04 
   93   203 Barb O'Leary        58  44/184  F   3/23   F5059  DEEP RIVER         CT   28:15  9:06 
   94   329 Rich Denver         46  49/98   M  12/22   M4049  BARKHAMSTED        CT   28:16  9:06 
   95    23 Kerstin Berardino   39  45/184  F  10/38   F3039  KILLINGWORTH       CT   28:18  9:07 
   96    22 Bill Berardino      39  50/98   M  10/22   M3039  KILLINGWORTH       CT   28:18  9:07 
   97   139 Annette Jervasi     25  46/184  F   8/32   F2029  COLCHESTER         CT   28:19  9:07 
   98   256 Jillian Strycharz   26  47/184  F   9/32   F2029  MIDDLETOWN         CT   28:19  9:07 
   99   282 Catherine Wendt     53  48/184  F   4/23   F5059  HIGGANUM           CT   28:20  9:07 
  100   108 Paul Geraghty       54  51/98   M  12/17   M5059  HADDAM             CT   28:30  9:11 
  101    64 Nicholas Crawford   30  52/98   M  11/22   M3039  MANCHESTER         CT   28:37  9:13 
  102   333 Pamela Murphy       41  49/184  F  20/65   F4049  KILLINGWORTH       CT   28:37  9:13 
  103   303 Treena Mazzotta     38  50/184  F  11/38   F3039  HADDAM             CT   28:39  9:14 
  104   241 Joshua Sheffel      31  53/98   M  12/22   M3039  MANCHESTER         CT   28:39  9:14 
  105   170 Ben Marchetti       10  54/98   M  11/20   M-15   HIGGANUM           CT   28:43  9:15 
  106   307 Frank Adams         39  55/98   M  13/22   M3039  HIGGANUM           CT   28:43  9:15 
  107   286 Val Williams        41  51/184  F  21/65   F4049  HADDAM             CT   28:44  9:15 
  108    12 Ted Atwood          11  56/98   M  12/20   M-15   KILLINGWORTH       CT   28:44  9:15 
  109   218 Sam Purdy           11  57/98   M  13/20   M-15   HADDAM             CT   28:44  9:15 
  110   396 Michelle Morin      39  52/184  F  12/38   F3039  SOUTH LYME         CT   28:47  9:16 
  111     4 Joan Allegue        50  53/184  F   5/23   F5059  GLASTONBURY        CT   28:56  9:19 
  112   220 Lindsay Ramm        27  54/184  F  10/32   F2029  COLUMBIA           CT   28:59  9:20 
  113   382 Kristen Dansereau   10  55/184  F   7/19   F-15   KILLINGWORTH       CT   29:05  9:22 
  114   354 Richard Allison     51  58/98   M  13/17   M5059  HADDAM             CT   29:06  9:22 
  115   346 Lee Fitzgibbons     46  56/184  F  22/65   F4049  KILLINGWORTH       CT   29:18  9:26 
  116   258 Jennifer Tassmer    40  57/184  F  23/65   F4049  HIGGANUM           CT   29:24  9:28 
  117   331 Maggie Fisher       11  58/184  F   8/19   F-15   KILLINGWORTH       CT   29:27  9:29 
  118   395 Michael Morman      12  59/98   M  14/20   M-15   KILLINGWORTH       CT   29:30  9:30 
  119   405 Chris Ramm          53  60/98   M  14/17   M5059  COLUMBIA           CT   29:36  9:32 
  120   406 Patrice Ramm        53  59/184  F   6/23   F5059  COLUMBIA           CT   29:37  9:32 
  121   349 Beth Gagliardi      37  60/184  F  13/38   F3039  KILLINGWORTH       CT   29:44  9:34 
  122   172 Erinn Marchetti     38  61/184  F  14/38   F3039  HIGGANUM           CT   29:44  9:35 
  123   217 Brian Purdy         39  61/98   M  14/22   M3039  HADDAM             CT   29:45  9:35 
  124   364 Mark Poole          44  62/98   M  13/22   M4049  MERIDEN            CT   29:46  9:35 
  125    19 Kate Baron          29  62/184  F  11/32   F2029  GUILFORD           CT   29:49  9:36 
  126   408 Leianna Dolce       12  63/184  F   9/19   F-15   HADDAM             CT   29:49  9:36 
  127   316 Kasha Kulcta        39  64/184  F  15/38   F3039  HIGGANUM           CT   29:50  9:36 
  128   317 Ava Torello         49  65/184  F  24/65   F4049  HIGGANUM           CT   29:51  9:37 
  129    97 Ameran Flynn        38  63/98   M  15/22   M3039  NEW LONDON         CT   29:54  9:38 
  130   149 Iris Lam            23  66/184  F  12/32   F2029  STRATFORD          CT   29:54  9:38 
  131   315 Santo Miano         60  64/98   M   1/6    M6069  ROCKY HILL         CT   29:55  9:38 
  132   117 Samantha Halladay   21  67/184  F  13/32   F2029  HARTFORD           CT   29:58  9:39 
  133   214 Jocelyn Poglitsch   40  68/184  F  25/65   F4049  HIGGANUM           CT   30:03  9:41 
  134   339 Autumn Strom        12  69/184  F  10/19   F-15   HIGGANUM           CT   30:11  9:43 
  135     8 Emma Anziano        10  70/184  F  11/19   F-15   KILLINGWORTH       CT   30:12  9:44 
  136   105 Heather Fried       39  71/184  F  16/38   F3039  GROTON             CT   30:18  9:46 
  137   297 Jason Rhodes        36  65/98   M  16/22   M3039  HADDAM             CT   30:19  9:46 
  138   222 Erin Redihan        25  72/184  F  14/32   F2029  CUMBERLAND         RI   30:20  9:46 
  139   377 Sarah San Vicente   10  73/184  F  12/19   F-15   HIGGANUM           CT   30:23  9:47 
  140   361 Sean Zier           34  66/98   M  17/22   M3039  WEST HARTFORD      CT   30:27  9:49 
  141   194 Shirley Murrant     42  74/184  F  26/65   F4049  GLASTONBURY        CT   30:39  9:52 
  142   132 Marie Hu            22  75/184  F  15/32   F2029  EAST HARTFORD      CT   30:47  9:55 
  143    87 Jill Esernia        27  76/184  F  16/32   F2029  GROTON             CT   30:52  9:56 
  144    21 Scott Beaudoin      49  67/98   M  14/22   M4049  KILLINGWORTH       CT   31:04 10:00 
  145    20 Cameron Beaudoin     9  68/98   M  15/20   M-15   KILLINGWORTH       CT   31:04 10:00 
  146   360 Rory Ballachino     11  69/98   M  16/20   M-15   HADDAM             CT   31:06 10:01 
  147   347 Patrick Fitzgibbons 51  70/98   M  15/17   M5059  KILLINGWORTH       CT   31:09 10:02 
  148   287 Erin Wilson         26  77/184  F  17/32   F2029  MIDDLEFIELD        CT   31:10 10:02 
  149   375 Tess Grimaldi       14  78/184  F  13/19   F-15   HIGGANUM           CT   31:24 10:07 
  150   357 Courtney Barrett    15  79/184  F  14/19   F-15   MERIDEN            CT   31:36 10:11 
  151   206 Mindy Otis          49  80/184  F  27/65   F4049  HIGGANUM           CT   31:40 10:12 
  152   379 Noah San Vicente     7  71/98   M  17/20   M-15   HIGGANUM           CT   31:43 10:13 
  153   324 Adam Anziano         8  72/98   M  18/20   M-15   KILLINGWORTH       CT   31:43 10:13 
  154   378 Joshua San Vicente  42  73/98   M  15/22   M4049  HIGGANUM           CT   31:44 10:13 
  155    55 Melody Clegg        54  81/184  F   7/23   F5059  HIGGANUM           CT   31:49 10:15 
  156   295 Crystal McNully     55  82/184  F   8/23   F5059  HIGGANUM           CT   31:50 10:15 
  157     9 Sue Anziano         41  83/184  F  28/65   F4049  KILLINGWORTH       CT   31:51 10:15 
  158   180 Pamela McManus      51  84/184  F   9/23   F5059  KILLINGWORTH       CT   31:54 10:16 
  159   216 Donna-Marie Punt    27  85/184  F  18/32   F2029  WATERTOWN          CT   31:59 10:18 
  160   367 Susan Bolduc        35  86/184  F  17/38   F3039  HIGGANUM           CT   31:59 10:18 
  161   376 Jennifer San Vicent 39  87/184  F  18/38   F3039  HIGGANUM           CT   32:00 10:18 
  162   343 Zack Gordon         12  74/98   M  19/20   M-15   HADDAM             CT   32:04 10:20 
  163    53 Peter Christopher   41  75/98   M  16/22   M4049  HIGGANUM           CT   32:09 10:21 
  164    83 Philip Dunn         68  76/98   M   2/6    M6069  ROCKY HILL         CT   32:19 10:24 
  165   150 Eric Larson         40  77/98   M  17/22   M4049  HIGGANUM           CT   32:29 10:28 
  166   352 Jason Leavings      36  78/98   M  18/22   M3039  COLCHESTER         CT   32:31 10:28 
  167   413 Mary Ballachino     45  88/184  F  29/65   F4049  HADDAM             CT   32:32 10:29 
  168    17 Cynthia Baklik      46  89/184  F  30/65   F4049  KILLINGWORTH       CT   32:40 10:31 
  169   412 Ali Twachtman        8  90/184  F  15/19   F-15   HIGGANUM           CT   32:47 10:33 
  170    13 Michelle Audet      31  91/184  F  19/38   F3039  NIANTIC            CT   32:54 10:36 
  171    67 Shannon D'Aquila Ha 35  92/184  F  20/38   F3039  SALEM              CT   33:01 10:38 
  172   399 Audrey Granton      20  93/184  F  19/32   F2029  SEYMOUR            CT   33:02 10:38 
  173    66 Aron D'Aquila       34  79/98   M  19/22   M3039  SALEM              CT   33:13 10:42 
  174   234 Maygan Salzano      22  94/184  F  20/32   F2029  MIDDLEFIELD        CT   33:18 10:44 
  175   190 Mary Molloy         50  95/184  F  10/23   F5059  MADISON            CT   33:45 10:52 
  176    51 Robin Chasse        50  96/184  F  11/23   F5059  KILLINGWORTH       CT   33:51 10:54 
  177   264 Mairead Thiery      10  97/184  F  16/19   F-15   WEST HARTFORD      CT   34:09 11:00 
  178   263 Howard Thiery       47  80/98   M  18/22   M4049  WEST HARTFORD      CT   34:09 11:00 
  179   262 Cate Thiery          8  98/184  F  17/19   F-15   WEST HARTFORD      CT   34:10 11:00 
  180    72 Daniel Delbuono     46  81/98   M  19/22   M4049  SOUTHINGTON        CT   34:11 11:00 
  181   137 Laura Jensen        45  99/184  F  31/65   F4049  WINDSOR            CT   34:38 11:09 
  182   380 Martha Hogan        45 100/184  F  32/65   F4049  KILLINGWORTH       CT   34:39 11:09 
  183   250 Joanne Smith        47 101/184  F  33/65   F4049  MERIDEN            CT   34:59 11:16 
  184   384 Barbara Miller      48 102/184  F  34/65   F4049  CLINTON            CT   35:08 11:19 
  185   109 Pamela Gersz        53 103/184  F  12/23   F5059  KILLINGWORTH       CT   35:13 11:20 
  186   381 Nancy Dansereau     45 104/184  F  35/65   F4049  KILLINGWORTH       CT   35:17 11:22 
  187   386 Joey Morman         54 105/184  F  13/23   F5059  KILLINGWORTH       CT   35:17 11:22 
  188    34 Lauren Braren       37 106/184  F  21/38   F3039  HIGGANUM           CT   35:43 11:30 
  189   154 Lisa Lee            24 107/184  F  21/32   F2029  NORTH BRANFORD     CT   35:43 11:30 
  190    56 Sherry Coleman      38 108/184  F  22/38   F3039  NORWICH            CT   35:52 11:33 
  191   133 Alison Hudyma       34 109/184  F  23/38   F3039  MONROE             CT   35:53 11:33 
  192   147 Jaime Krueger       39 110/184  F  24/38   F3039  BRISTOL            CT   35:55 11:34 
  193   411 Carolyn Anderson    51 111/184  F  14/23   F5059  KILLINGWORTH       CT   36:09 11:38 
  194   356 Leah Kisselbrack    30 112/184  F  25/38   F3039  CHESTER            CT   36:11 11:39 
  195   215 Nicholanna Prince   32 113/184  F  26/38   F3039  EAST HADDAM        CT   36:33 11:46 
  196   205 Timothy Oakes       37  82/98   M  20/22   M3039  BERLIN             CT   36:41 11:49 
  197   204 Sofia Oakes         11 114/184  F  18/19   F-15   BERLIN             CT   36:41 11:49 
  198   279 Lucy Walter         50 115/184  F  15/23   F5059  NIANTIC            CT   36:51 11:52 
  199   142 Emily Kelly         29 116/184  F  22/32   F2029  NIANTIC            CT   36:52 11:52 
  200   239 Jillian Schneider   26 117/184  F  23/32   F2029  GROTON             CT   36:58 11:54 
  201    10 Annie Atwood        45 118/184  F  36/65   F4049  KILLINGWORTH       CT   36:59 11:55 
  202    11 Roderick Atwood      7  83/98   M  20/20   M-15   KILLINGWORTH       CT   36:59 11:55 
  203   254 Maggie Stevens      35 119/184  F  27/38   F3039  MIDDLETOWN         CT   37:12 11:59 
  204   345 Douglas Rivers      27  84/98   M   4/4    M2029  ROCKY HILL         CT   37:34 12:06 
  205   351 Donna Kirby         47 120/184  F  37/65   F4049  HIGGANUM           CT   37:37 12:07 
  206    63 Lynne Cooper Pekrul 57 121/184  F  16/23   F5059  HIGGANUM           CT   37:44 12:09 
  207   229 Donald Rodrique     56  85/98   M  16/17   M5059  WETHERSFIELD       CT   37:46 12:10 
  208   291 Gretchen Yelmini    27 122/184  F  24/32   F2029  GLASTONBURY        CT   37:57 12:13 
  209    71 Alisha Delbuono     22 123/184  F  25/32   F2029  SOUTHINGTON        CT   38:06 12:16 
  210   341 Sadie Leiler        13 124/184  F  19/19   F-15   DURHAM             CT   38:14 12:19 
  211   298 Richard Madley      18  86/98   M   5/7    M1619  ROCKY HILL         CT   38:22 12:21 
  212    43 Elise Butson        36 125/184  F  28/38   F3039  EAST HAMPTON       CT   38:28 12:23 
  213   299 Katie Chino         18 126/184  F   1/2    F1619  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   38:30 12:24 
  214   416 Margaret Conello    49 127/184  F  38/65   F4049  GLASTONBURY        CT   38:41 12:27 
  215    68 Lorena Damore Oakes 40 128/184  F  39/65   F4049  BERLIN             CT   38:42 12:28 
  216    44 Scott Butson        35  87/98   M  21/22   M3039  EAST HAMPTON       CT   38:48 12:30 
  217   122 Ann Hanson          46 129/184  F  40/65   F4049  GALES FERRY        CT   38:50 12:30 
  218   230 Ed Root             65  88/98   M   3/6    M6069  OLD SAYBROOK       CT   38:54 12:31 
  219   157 April Leiler        47 130/184  F  41/65   F4049  DURHAM             CT   39:10 12:37 
  220   146 Daun Kowalski       45 131/184  F  42/65   F4049  HIGGANUM           CT   39:12 12:37 
  221   414 Evan Schultz        18  89/98   M   6/7    M1619  HIGGANUM           CT   39:32 12:44 
  222   415 Jared Bills         19  90/98   M   7/7    M1619  HADDAM             CT   39:32 12:44 
  223   202 Lisa O'Brien        44 132/184  F  43/65   F4049  MANCHESTER         CT   39:38 12:46 
  224   296 Kevin Malone        60  91/98   M   4/6    M6069  MIDDLETOWN         CT   40:06 12:55 
  225   225 Amber Richert       31 133/184  F  29/38   F3039  HARTFORD           CT   40:08 12:55 
  226   199 Jennifer Nielsen    38 134/184  F  30/38   F3039  HADDAM             CT   40:17 12:58 
  227   391 Hillary Buckley-Law 27 135/184  F  26/32   F2029  MANCHESTER         CT   40:32 13:03 
  228   368 Elisabeth Barrett   31 136/184  F  31/38   F3039  HIGGANUM           CT   41:17 13:18 
  229   353 Jennifer Petrillo   34 137/184  F  32/38   F3039  HADDAM             CT   41:18 13:18 
  230   304 Melanie Giuliani    55 138/184  F  17/23   F5059  HIGGANUM           CT   43:13 13:55 
  231   401 Annette Aitken      49 139/184  F  44/65   F4049  HIGGANUM           CT   43:29 14:00 
  232   400 Yolanda Salomone    47 140/184  F  45/65   F4049  HIGGANUM           CT   43:31 14:01 
  233   305 Liz Shea            45 141/184  F  46/65   F4049  PORTLAND           CT   43:40 14:04 
  234    52 Jennifer Christophe 42 142/184  F  47/65   F4049  HIGGANUM           CT   44:36 14:22 
  235   365 Trevor Furrer       45  92/98   M  20/22   M4049  REDDING            CT   44:38 14:22 
  236   407 Geoffrey Korper     45  93/98   M  21/22   M4049  KILLINGWORTH       CT   45:06 14:31 
  237   268 Heather Tooker      37 143/184  F  33/38   F3039  HIGGANUM           CT   45:07 14:32 
  238   223 Kaitlin Rice        26 144/184  F  27/32   F2029  CROMWELL           CT   45:15 14:34 
  239   196 Ernest Nagler       68  94/98   M   5/6    M6069  HIGGANUM           CT   45:46 14:44 
  240   113 Holly Granton       27 145/184  F  28/32   F2029  SEYMOUR            CT   46:18 14:55 
  241   246 Craig Sissick       31  95/98   M  22/22   M3039  MILFORD            CT   46:18 14:55 
  242   409 Lorri Dolce         53 146/184  F  18/23   F5059  HADDAM             CT   47:32 15:18 
  243   301 Gunter Reichl       68  96/98   M   6/6    M6069  MANCHESTER         CT   47:51 15:24 
  244   235 Mary Saunders       76 147/184  F   1/2    F7079  CLINTON            CT   48:09 15:30 
  245    95 Lillian Flodquist   73 148/184  F   2/2    F7079  NORTH HAVEN        CT   48:10 15:30 
  246   198 Dayleen Nelson      45 149/184  F  48/65   F4049  CROMWELL           CT   48:31 15:37 
  247   162 Dorothy Lomazzo     48 150/184  F  49/65   F4049  MADISON            CT   48:31 15:37 
  248   272 Lauren Varga        28 151/184  F  29/32   F2029  CLINTON            CT   49:07 15:49 
  249   211 Rita Peretto        54 152/184  F  19/23   F5059  KILLINGWORTH       CT   49:28 15:56 
  250   233 Christine Salzano   43 153/184  F  50/65   F4049  MIDDLEFIELD        CT   49:29 15:56 
  251    57 Patty Coletti       49 154/184  F  51/65   F4049  KILLINGWORTH       CT   49:29 15:56 
  252    29 Paige Boudreau      33 155/184  F  34/38   F3039  CROMWELL           CT   49:30 15:56 
  253   207 Alison Otto         27 156/184  F  30/32   F2029  NEW HAVEN          CT   49:31 15:56 
  254   274 Becky Viens         36 157/184  F  35/38   F3039  HIGGANUM           CT   49:32 15:57 
  255   373 Kelley Smith        45 158/184  F  52/65   F4049  CHESTER            CT   49:49 16:02 
  256   372 Scott Smith         45  97/98   M  22/22   M4049  CHESTER            CT   49:51 16:03 
  257   208 Michele Ouellette   44 159/184  F  53/65   F4049  HIGGANUM           CT   50:01 16:06 
  258   191 Debbie Monroe       49 160/184  F  54/65   F4049  HADDAM             CT   50:01 16:06 
  259   238 Brenda Schneider    56 161/184  F  20/23   F5059  MADISON            CT   50:02 16:07 
  260    14 Juliann Bacewicz    52 162/184  F  21/23   F5059  OLD SAYBROOK       CT   50:10 16:09 
  261   309 Taylor Steinhilper  16 163/184  F   2/2    F1619  HIGGANUM           CT   50:46 16:21 
  262   168 Jill Macdonald      25 164/184  F  31/32   F2029  EAST LYME          CT   51:33 16:36 
  263   101 Celeste Formica     43 165/184  F  55/65   F4049  HIGGANUM           CT   51:34 16:36 
  264   176 Aindrea McDowell    37 166/184  F  36/38   F3039  PLANTSVILLE        CT   51:35 16:36 
  265   322 Janie Nagler        63 167/184  F   1/3    F6069  HIGGANUM           CT   51:45 16:40 
  266   255 Heather Strom       40 168/184  F  56/65   F4049  HIGGANUM           CT   52:09 16:48 
  267   302 Bonni Reichl        61 169/184  F   2/3    F6069  MANCHESTER         CT   52:26 16:53 
  268   306 Bianca McNelly      23 170/184  F  32/32   F2029  HIGGANUM           CT   52:27 16:53 
  269    70 Linda Deimel        56 171/184  F  22/23   F5059  HIGGANUM           CT   52:59 17:03 
  270   232 Cindy Sadlowski     47 172/184  F  57/65   F4049  HIGGANUM           CT   52:59 17:04 
  271   118 Jennifer Hamm       34 173/184  F  37/38   F3039  PLAINVILLE         CT   53:38 17:16 
  272   124 Terry Hayward       48 174/184  F  58/65   F4049  JEWETT CITY        CT   53:40 17:17 
  273   338 Cathy Pond          47 175/184  F  59/65   F4049  SOUTHINGTON        CT   53:47 17:19 
  274   337 Bozena Logan        47 176/184  F  60/65   F4049  FARMINGTON         CT   53:47 17:19 
  275   130 Barbara Hoblitzell  55 177/184  F  23/23   F5059  HARTFORD           CT   54:06 17:25 
  276   344 Lauren Hubbell      44 178/184  F  61/65   F4049  HADDAM             CT   55:24 17:50 
  277    45 Angela Cacace       44 179/184  F  62/65   F4049  HIGGANUM           CT   55:24 17:50 
  278    42 Howard Burr         50  98/98   M  17/17   M5059  HIGGANUM           CT   55:26 17:51 
  279    28 Corey Borzain       46 180/184  F  63/65   F4049  OLD SAYBROOK       CT   55:26 17:51 
  280   271 Linda Valley        45 181/184  F  64/65   F4049  KILLINGWORTH       CT   55:41 17:56 
  281   151 Janice Laskowski    60 182/184  F   3/3    F6069  PORTLAND           CT   55:42 17:56 
  282   310 Melissa Steinhilper 43 183/184  F  65/65   F4049  HIGGANUM           CT   59:04 19:01 
  283   209 Heather Pach        37 184/184  F  38/38   F3039  HADDAM             CT   59:06 19:02