Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ct/Nov5_GhostR_set1.shtml

Ghost Run Half Marathon & Relay

Hebron, CT, November 5, 2011

[Age Group | Teams ]

Overall Results

Results By The Last Mile

For more race information, see View Race photos by Stan Malcom.

                      Ghost Run Half Marathon & Relay
                      Hebron to East Hampton, CT USA
                           11/05/2011 - 9:00 AM
                           Weather:40 and Sunny
                    Results by: The Last Mile Race Mgt.
                         www.thelastmileracing.com
                    Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System 
                    email: timing@thelastmileracing.com
                            Phone: 860-456-4451
================================================================================================
                       ***** Official Results *****
================================================================================================
   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards
Place No.   Name                S Age Sex/Tot  Div   Team                 Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ===== ==================== ========= ===== 
    1   368 Duncan Gerity       M  25   1/156  M1929                      1:16:02.3  5:49 
    2   361 Dan Fields          M  18   2/156  M1418                      1:19:40.7  6:05 
    3   345 Jon Dipippo         M  41   3/156  M4049                      1:21:21.8  6:13 
    4   488 Kevin Sorrell       M  24   4/156  M1929                      1:21:35.0  6:14 
    5   459 Darrin Rees         M  39   5/156  M3039                      1:24:16.5  6:26 
    6    50 Connor Gralton      M  13   6/156  M-13                       1:25:24.8  6:32 
    7    43 Jacob Kranitz       M  28   7/156  M1929                      1:26:19.4  6:36 
    8    37 Steven Truax        M  20   8/156  M1929                      1:26:39.1  6:37 
    9   313 Robert Booth        M  24   9/156  M1929                      1:27:25.8  6:41 
   10   400 Kevin Klett         M  32  10/156  M3039                      1:27:35.1  6:42 
   11   416 Dan Marino          M  27  11/156  M1929                      1:27:49.1  6:43 
   12   463 David Rockness      M  41  12/156  M4049                      1:28:35.4  6:46 
   13    35 Linda Pierce        3  41   1/17   CTeam Team Yak             1:28:59.8  6:48 
   14   388 Torrey Jacobsen     M  24  13/156  M1929                      1:29:06.9  6:49 
   15   530 Bruce Christensen   M  43  14/156  M4049                      1:29:08.9  6:49 
   16   387 Courtney Hyte       F  33   1/92   F3039                      1:29:15.2  6:49 
   17    77 Brian Gineo         M  28  15/156  M1929                      1:29:44.8  6:52 
   18   389 Megan Jaswell       F  24   2/92   F1929                      1:29:45.9  6:52 
   19    65 Matt Mund           M  34  16/156  M3039                      1:30:01.0  6:53 
   20   432 John Mullaney       M  47  17/156  M4049                      1:30:40.8  6:56 
   21   491 Ethan Spinelli      M  38  18/156  M3039                      1:30:53.2  6:57 
   22    81 John Hankins        M  52  19/156  M5059                      1:31:02.5  6:57 
   23   518 Dan Wisialowski     M  44  20/156  M4049                      1:31:08.7  6:58 
   24   515 Frank White         M  46  21/156  M4049                      1:31:39.4  7:00 
   25    34 Jason Bitgood       M  50  22/156  M5059                      1:31:45.9  7:01 
   26   359 Nicolas Ferron      M  29  23/156  M1929                      1:31:50.2  7:01 
   27   434 Brendan Neary       M  26  24/156  M1929                      1:33:00.9  7:07 
   28   341 Jason Delvecchio    M  37  25/156  M3039                      1:33:55.9  7:11 
   29   437 Tom Newman          M  53  26/156  M5059                      1:33:58.3  7:11 
   30   430 Russell Moore       M  47  27/156  M4049                      1:34:26.6  7:13 
   31   468 Jessica Rurka       F  36   3/92   F3039                      1:34:43.8  7:14 
   32    88 Ethan Cummings      M  15  28/156  M1418                      1:34:49.4  7:15 
   33   379 Kevin Hackbarth     M  15  29/156  M1418                      1:34:50.6  7:15 
   34   441 Robert Oatman       M  40  30/156  M4049                      1:35:58.4  7:20 
   35   378 Tal Gur             M  36  31/156  M3039                      1:36:06.2  7:21 
   36    67 Melanie Daugherty   F  44   4/92   F4049                      1:36:12.9  7:21 
   37    53 Timothy Beach       M  51  32/156  M5059                      1:36:39.6  7:23 
   38    33 Nate Baldi          M  15  33/156  M1418                      1:36:49.5  7:24 
   39   305 Paul Baldini        M  40  34/156  M4049                      1:36:50.7  7:24 
   40   450 Karens Pons         F  38   5/92   F3039                      1:37:07.0  7:25 
   41     3 Brittany Cates      2  31   1/18   FTeam Pastries             1:37:16.9  7:26 
   42   509 William Varhue      M  47  35/156  M4049                      1:37:22.4  7:26 
   43    54 Kevin Markowski     M  54  36/156  M5059                      1:37:22.8  7:27 
   44   360 Frank Fiala         M  51  37/156  M5059                      1:37:22.8  7:27 
   45    86 Thy Hoang           M  27  38/156  M1929                      1:37:24.1  7:27 
   46  1610 Kyler Doonack       M  27  39/156  M1929                      1:38:12.2  7:30 
   47   466 Eric Rose           M  35  40/156  M3039                      1:38:15.0  7:30 
   48   376 Mike Grunwald       M  31  41/156  M3039                      1:38:18.3  7:31 
   49   522 Kent Zelesky        M  16  42/156  M1418                      1:38:26.2  7:31 
   50   329 John Coppola        M  38  43/156  M3039                      1:38:28.0  7:31 
Place No.   Name                S Age Sex/Tot  Div   Team                 Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ===== ==================== ========= ===== 
   51   302 Troy Anderson       M  44  44/156  M4049                      1:38:35.8  7:32 
   52   460 Lawrence Regan      M  45  45/156  M4049                      1:38:39.3  7:32 
   53   365 Karolina Fucikova   F  28   6/92   F1929                      1:38:53.9  7:33 
   54   435 Matthew Neary       M  29  46/156  M1929                      1:38:56.0  7:34 
   55   404 Kenneth Larson      M  58  47/156  M5059                      1:39:28.9  7:36 
   56    45 Roger Thrall        M  36  48/156  M3039                      1:39:36.0  7:37 
   57   524 Min Zhong           M  43  49/156  M4049                      1:39:40.3  7:37 
   58   372 Roland Goodell      M  44  50/156  M4049                      1:39:41.3  7:37 
   59    51 Robert Gralton      M  44  51/156  M4049                      1:39:45.9  7:37 
   60   504 Toan Trang          M  31  52/156  M3039                      1:39:56.5  7:38 
   61   405 David Laughran      M  34  53/156  M3039                      1:40:05.1  7:39 
   62   352 Nick Egan           M  31  54/156  M3039                      1:40:11.1  7:39 
   63   486 Matthew Somberg     M  34  55/156  M3039                      1:40:28.2  7:41 
   64   356 Justin Esposito     M  30  56/156  M3039                      1:40:45.9  7:42 
   65   351 Stephen Edwards     M  35  57/156  M3039                      1:40:52.4  7:43 
   66   100 Andrea Williamson   F  56   7/92   F5059                      1:41:07.3  7:44 
   67    78 Sarah Jean          F  33   8/92   F3039                      1:41:16.7  7:44 
   68   469 Vanessa Russo       F  30   9/92   F3039                      1:41:26.1  7:45 
   69    97 Joe Balavender      M  58  58/156  M5059                      1:41:40.7  7:46 
   70    27 Fabienne Wichmann   3  29   2/17   CTeam Team Wichmann        1:41:43.9  7:46 
   71   326 Laura Cisneros      F  27  10/92   F1929                      1:42:09.8  7:48 
   72   386 Dianna Hyland       F  41  11/92   F4049                      1:42:20.6  7:49 
   73     6 Charles Daniels     3  35   3/17   CTeam Team Daniels         1:42:41.7  7:51 
   74   420 Jim McPherson       M  51  59/156  M5059                      1:42:45.5  7:51 
   75    58 Andie Earwaker      F  18  12/92   F1418                      1:42:52.2  7:52 
   76   508 James Valentine     M  56  60/156  M5059                      1:42:59.9  7:52 
   77     4 A Chick And Two     3  46   4/17   CTeam A Chick And Two Turk 1:43:12.5  7:53 
   78   410 Catherine Lyons     F  54  13/92   F5059                      1:43:23.7  7:54 
   79    75 Robert Schaff       M  46  61/156  M4049                      1:43:29.5  7:55 
   80   431 Steve Mulholland    M  45  62/156  M4049                      1:43:34.5  7:55 
   81   415 Greg Marancik       M  36  63/156  M3039                      1:43:43.5  7:56 
   82   528 Pat Marafiote       M  57  64/156  M5059                      1:43:45.1  7:56 
   83   479 Matt Sloate         M  26  65/156  M1929                      1:43:48.3  7:56 
   84   494 Curt Stoldt         M  54  66/156  M5059                      1:43:52.0  7:56 
   85    70 James Deere         3  52   5/17   CTeam The Tree D's         1:43:57.4  7:57 
   86   487 Jack Soos           M  24  67/156  M1929                      1:44:09.4  7:58 
   87    64 Donald Rev          M  29  68/156  M1929                      1:44:20.2  7:58 
   88   312 Frank Bonito        M  54  69/156  M5059                      1:44:22.3  7:59 
   89   411 David Maher         M  51  70/156  M5059                      1:44:29.1  7:59 
   90   391 Ashley Johansson    F  30  14/92   F3039                      1:44:31.6  7:59 
   91   481 Alexandra Smith     2  43   2/18   FTeam Team Smith           1:44:33.9  7:59 
   92   324 Brian Chiarella     M  34  71/156  M3039                      1:44:39.1  8:00 
   93   383 Peter Hawley        M  61  72/156  M60+                       1:44:47.9  8:00 
   94   315 Lee Bradley         M  69  73/156  M60+                       1:45:18.5  8:03 
   95   414 Kathy Manizza       F  58  15/92   F5059                      1:45:18.9  8:03 
   96   444 William Pennie      M  45  74/156  M4049                      1:45:30.7  8:04 
   97   380 Carina Halloran     F  35  16/92   F3039                      1:45:33.3  8:04 
   98   484 Jason Snyder        M  33  75/156  M3039                      1:45:36.2  8:04 
   99   464 Nikki Roczniak      F  20  17/92   F1929                      1:45:56.4  8:06 
  100    68 Willy Jezek         M  59  76/156  M5059                      1:46:32.9  8:09 
Place No.   Name                S Age Sex/Tot  Div   Team                 Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ===== ==================== ========= ===== 
  101   306 Diane Ballek        F  49  18/92   F4049                      1:46:39.0  8:09 
  102   492 Pia Standard        F  29  19/92   F1929                      1:47:01.4  8:11 
  103    87 Charles McKay       M  54  77/156  M5059                      1:47:02.8  8:11 
  104   442 Stephen O'Donnell   M  49  78/156  M4049                      1:47:22.0  8:12 
  105   327 Allison Clark       F  50  20/92   F5059                      1:47:25.6  8:13 
  106    48 Chirstal Chan       3  29   6/17   CTeam Team Chan            1:47:27.4  8:13 
  107   497 Michael Stulberg    M  28  79/156  M1929                      1:47:40.5  8:14 
  108    91 Leah Begg           F  42  21/92   F4049                      1:47:58.4  8:15 
  109    90 Bill Begg           M  48  80/156  M4049                      1:47:58.4  8:15 
  110    92 Kevin Koonz         M   0  81/156  M0099                      1:48:04.7  8:16 
  111    22 Jennifer O'Connor   3  41   7/17   CTeam Team O'connor        1:48:05.1  8:16 
  112    17 Caitlyn Maher       3   0   8/17   CTeam Maher Mania          1:48:07.7  8:16 
  113    12 Jonathan Hale       3  26   9/17   CTeam The Hales            1:48:08.6  8:16 
  114   336 Sarah Croucher      F  32  22/92   F3039                      1:48:23.4  8:17 
  115    42 Guy Pulino          M  66  82/156  M60+                       1:48:41.2  8:18 
  116   343 Randall Dickson     M  51  83/156  M5059                      1:48:51.0  8:19 
  117    26 Richard Tremblay    1  29   1/2    MTeam Hebron Chiropractic  1:48:58.3  8:20 
  118   354 Robyn Errickson     F  36  23/92   F3039                      1:49:12.6  8:21 
  119   384 Brian Henderson     M  47  84/156  M4049                      1:50:12.3  8:25 
  120   457 Lani Ralston        F  40  24/92   F4049                      1:50:12.7  8:25 
  121   364 Mark Freeman        M  39  85/156  M3039                      1:50:33.2  8:27 
  122    11 Molly Guittare      2  17   3/18   FTeam The Dark Side        1:51:26.3  8:31 
  123   403 Wendy Lang          F  39  25/92   F3039                      1:51:34.9  8:32 
  124   314 Sarah Bourdeau      F  34  26/92   F3039                      1:51:48.3  8:33 
  125   485 Michael Sogomonian  M  45  86/156  M4049                      1:51:58.9  8:33 
  126    76 Tara Twigg          F  37  27/92   F3039                      1:52:03.0  8:34 
  127   467 Shannon Roy         F  33  28/92   F3039                      1:52:11.4  8:34 
  128   392 William Johansson   M  35  87/156  M3039                      1:52:23.0  8:35 
  129   301 Christopher Ahlberg M  49  88/156  M4049                      1:52:26.4  8:35 
  130   449 Jorge Pizarro       M  35  89/156  M3039                      1:52:32.9  8:36 
  131    44 Jake Fisher         M  37  90/156  M3039                      1:52:49.2  8:37 
  132   399 Keefe Kirshen       M  44  91/156  M4049                      1:52:52.2  8:37 
  133    74 Debbie Marzano      2  45   4/18   FTeam Aura Blue Runners    1:53:10.7  8:39 
  134    84 Harlan Montague     M  54  92/156  M5059                      1:53:27.6  8:40 
  135    28 Aimee Wickless      2  35   5/18   FTeam Half Sisters         1:53:46.6  8:42 
  136   375 Lauren Griffin      F  43  29/92   F4049                      1:53:57.6  8:42 
  137   496 Brent Stratton      M  55  93/156  M5059                      1:54:02.3  8:43 
  138   446 Joe Piela           M  54  94/156  M5059                      1:54:06.3  8:43 
  139   424 Alexander Moe       M  28  95/156  M1929                      1:54:07.0  8:43 
  140   382 Forrest Hartman     M  20  96/156  M1929                      1:54:29.1  8:45 
  141   506 Larry Updyke        M  50  97/156  M5059                      1:54:38.7  8:46 
  142   472 Kathy Schultz       F  53  30/92   F5059                      1:54:42.1  8:46 
  143   381 Robert Hart         M  39  98/156  M3039                      1:54:52.7  8:47 
  144    41 James Lamoureux     M  48  99/156  M4049                      1:55:02.5  8:47 
  145   334 Christine Crocker   F  31  31/92   F3039                      1:55:03.3  8:47 
  146   350 Natalie Edwards     F  33  32/92   F3039                      1:55:45.2  8:51 
  147   428 Lauren Monoxelos    F  22  33/92   F1929                      1:55:47.7  8:51 
  148    18 David Marcial       3  55  10/17   CTeam Hells Furry          1:55:52.8  8:51 
  149    59 Miguel Castro       1  42   2/2    MTeam Stiae-Construction.C 1:55:54.3  8:51 
  150   362 Allycia Fish        F  26  34/92   F1929                      1:55:54.7  8:51 
Place No.   Name                S Age Sex/Tot  Div   Team                 Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ===== ==================== ========= ===== 
  151   474 Kelly Scott         F  32  35/92   F3039                      1:56:03.1  8:52 
  152   451 Deborah Potticary   F  40  36/92   F4049                      1:56:28.2  8:54 
  153   433 Andrew Neary        M  56 100/156  M5059                      1:56:30.1  8:54 
  154    66 Marissa Finn        F  34  37/92   F3039                      1:56:31.5  8:54 
  155   304 Tom Baker           M  68 101/156  M60+                       1:56:37.0  8:55 
  156   436 Christian Nelson    F   0  38/92   F0099                      1:56:51.0  8:56 
  157   476 Catherine Shea      F  53  39/92   F5059                      1:56:53.0  8:56 
  158   332 Carrie Coy          F  52  40/92   F5059                      1:56:53.4  8:56 
  159   440 Elle Noel           F  35  41/92   F3039                      1:57:05.8  8:57 
  160    85 Matthew Benzie      M   0 102/156  M0099                      1:57:43.2  9:00 
  161   390 Milton Jensen       M  59 103/156  M5059                      1:57:52.8  9:00 
  162   490 Scott Spilman       M  36 104/156  M3039                      1:57:55.5  9:01 
  163   422 Derek Mello         M  31 105/156  M3039                      1:57:55.7  9:01 
  164   408 Samuel Lewbel       M  61 106/156  M60+                       1:57:56.4  9:01 
  165    36 Peter Ballsieper    3  45  11/17   CTeam Sidney               1:58:00.3  9:01 
  166   527 Ryan Williams       F  33  42/92   F3039                      1:58:02.0  9:01 
  167    52 Dea Collins         F   0  43/92   F0099                      1:58:03.5  9:01 
  168   503 Marco Tirillo       M  29 107/156  M1929                      1:58:08.6  9:02 
  169    63 John Perra          M  68 108/156  M60+                       1:58:10.8  9:02 
  170   323 Anne Chekal         F  34  44/92   F3039                      1:58:11.8  9:02 
  171   316 Richard Brody       M  41 109/156  M4049                      1:58:40.3  9:04 
  172   406 Michael Leblanc     M  47 110/156  M4049                      1:58:50.8  9:05 
  173   363 Theresa Frechette   F  24  45/92   F1929                      1:58:53.9  9:05 
  174   448 Glenn Pilczak       M  50 111/156  M5059                      1:58:57.3  9:05 
  175    32 Gary Trombley       M  49 112/156  M4049                      1:59:18.7  9:07 
  176   531 Jeffrey Galvin      M  52 113/156  M5059                      1:59:30.4  9:08 
  177    19 Mary Marcial        3   0  12/17   CTeam Padre's Posse        1:59:31.4  9:08 
  178   470 Suzanne Salemi      F  36  46/92   F3039                      1:59:35.5  9:08 
  179   328 Richard Comstock    M  67 114/156  M60+                       1:59:41.7  9:09 
  180   309 Eric Benevides      M  41 115/156  M4049                      1:59:48.3  9:09 
  181   395 Danielle King       F  27  47/92   F1929                      1:59:56.0  9:10 
  182    10 Caryn Furbush       2  57   6/18   FTeam Tony's Trio          2:00:01.4  9:10 
  183   423 Bill Metzger        M  55 116/156  M5059                      2:00:26.8  9:12 
  184    47 Brian Andstrom      M  55 117/156  M5059                      2:00:32.1  9:13 
  185    46 Cindy Ouillette     F  36  48/92   F3039                      2:00:33.3  9:13 
  186   349 Dick Edmonds        M  64 118/156  M60+                       2:01:04.6  9:15 
  187   330 Norm Cormier        M   0 119/156  M0099                      2:01:38.0  9:18 
  188   397 Stuart King         M  51 120/156  M5059                      2:01:38.2  9:18 
  189   526 Tim Murphy          M  45 121/156  M4049                      2:01:52.4  9:19 
  190   307 Liam Bane           M  42 122/156  M4049                      2:01:53.2  9:19 
  191    83 Heidi Veltheim      3  99  13/17   CTeam Flying Monkeys #2    2:02:02.9  9:19 
  192    72 Jo Marchetti        F  68  49/92   F60+  Htc                  2:02:14.5  9:20 
  193   418 Don Masters         M  52 123/156  M5059                      2:02:30.8  9:22 
  194   303 Julie Annino        F   0  50/92   F0099                      2:02:31.0  9:22 
  195   489 Michael Sparks      M  21 124/156  M1929                      2:02:41.5  9:22 
  196   385 John Heroy          M  21 125/156  M1929                      2:02:42.4  9:23 
  197   456 Marcus Radley       M  27 126/156  M1929                      2:02:45.8  9:23 
  198   417 Matt Marseglia      M  42 127/156  M4049                      2:03:11.7  9:25 
  199   502 Klye Thornton       M  24 128/156  M1929                      2:03:46.3  9:27 
  200   499 Jefrey Thornton     M  53 129/156  M5059                      2:03:47.6  9:27 
Place No.   Name                S Age Sex/Tot  Div   Team                 Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ===== ==================== ========= ===== 
  201   501 Kathleen Thornton   F  52  51/92   F5059                      2:03:48.8  9:28 
  202   393 Chrissy Johnson     F  32  52/92   F3039                      2:04:25.2  9:30 
  203     1 Laura Benson        2  27   7/18   FTeam Hebron Chiropractic  2:05:07.0  9:34 
  204    94 Eric Dency          M  41 130/156  M4049                      2:05:23.5  9:35 
  205    39 In Vuthy            M  26 131/156  M1929                      2:06:04.9  9:38 
  206    30 Elsa Woyasz         3  52  14/17   CTeam Team Woyasz          2:06:34.7  9:40 
  207   318 Sarah Bruns         F  46  53/92   F4049                      2:07:10.3  9:43 
  208    93 Lisa Dency          F  41  54/92   F4049                      2:07:18.9  9:44 
  209   409 Cynthia Loynd       F  51  55/92   F5059                      2:07:41.2  9:45 
  210   447 Tom Pilch           M  58 132/156  M5059                      2:07:47.8  9:46 
  211    95 Jo McCarthy         F   0  56/92   F0099                      2:08:00.6  9:47 
  212   525 Russell Zierenberg  M  42 133/156  M4049                      2:08:34.8  9:49 
  213   369 Kama Giedra         F  44  57/92   F4049                      2:09:16.0  9:53 
  214   353 Douglas Eicher      M  51 134/156  M5059                      2:09:16.0  9:53 
  215   452 Mike Pozzetta       M  63 135/156  M60+                       2:09:29.6  9:54 
  216    62 Tim Quackenbush     M   0 136/156  M0099                      2:09:38.7  9:54 
  217    14 Trudy Hyatt         2   0   8/18   FTeam Team Hyatt           2:09:54.6  9:56 
  218   519 Larry Wood          M  65 137/156  M60+                       2:10:00.8  9:56 
  219   513 Andrea Waters       F  38  58/92   F3039                      2:10:04.0  9:56 
  220    60 Debbie Annino       F  51  59/92   F5059                      2:10:17.3  9:57 
  221   319 Sheryl Butler-Clout F  45  60/92   F4049                      2:10:17.6  9:57 
  222   308 Susan Banning       F  47  61/92   F4049                      2:10:24.6  9:58 
  223    21 Ted Norman          3  66  15/17   CTeam Team Norman          2:10:59.4 10:00 
  224     7 Kerstyn Deskin      2  39   9/18   FTeam Team Deskin          2:11:01.2 10:01 
  225    56 Brian Daring        M  51 138/156  M5059                      2:11:02.4 10:01 
  226   412 Donalyn Maneggia    F  41  62/92   F4049                      2:11:04.5 10:01 
  227    13 Shannon Haynes      2   0  10/18   FTeam Sole Mammas          2:11:12.1 10:01 
  228     8 Kim Dubord          2  40  11/18   FTeam Special Ks           2:11:35.6 10:03 
  229    71 Roy Luannne         F  56  63/92   F5059                      2:11:51.4 10:04 
  230   335 Stephanie Croswell  F  54  64/92   F5059                      2:12:01.8 10:05 
  231   394 Amy Kalisher        F  41  65/92   F4049                      2:12:08.2 10:06 
  232    99 Laura Mittman       F  40  66/92   F4049                      2:12:32.2 10:08 
  233    61 Bruce Grisafe       M  58 139/156  M5059                      2:12:32.3 10:08 
  234    89 Jason Polanski      M  35 140/156  M3039                      2:12:38.5 10:08 
  235   370 Dennis Girard       M  60 141/156  M60+                       2:13:11.5 10:11 
  236   425 Stephanie Mola      F  32  67/92   F3039                      2:13:19.5 10:11 
  237   482 Susan Smith         F  53  68/92   F5059                      2:13:35.8 10:12 
  238   344 Teresa Dickson      F  53  69/92   F5059                      2:13:36.1 10:12 
  239    57 Team Queiros        3  60  16/17   CTeam Team Queiros         2:14:04.0 10:15 
  240   348 William Donovan     M  58 142/156  M5059                      2:14:06.0 10:15 
  241    15 Meredith Kaiser     2  21  12/18   FTeam Pi Beta Fly          2:14:16.5 10:15 
  242    73 Steve McCarthy      M  42 143/156  M4049                      2:15:23.1 10:21 
  243     5 Marissa Cisz        2  30  13/18   FTeam Team Awesomepants    2:15:33.2 10:21 
  244   465 Patty Roncone       F  41  70/92   F4049                      2:15:46.4 10:22 
  245   471 David Schrage       M  53 144/156  M5059                      2:15:49.4 10:23 
  246   495 Ray Stone           M  60 145/156  M60+                       2:15:50.0 10:23 
  247    96 Quincy Portland     F   0  71/92   F0099                      2:16:04.7 10:24 
  248   325 Bozena Chmielewski  M  34 146/156  M3039                      2:16:40.3 10:26 
  249   427 Tara Molson         F  16  72/92   F1418                      2:16:54.7 10:28 
  250   498 Kristyn Surprenant  F  38  73/92   F3039                      2:16:55.4 10:28 
Place No.   Name                S Age Sex/Tot  Div   Team                 Time      Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ===== ==================== ========= ===== 
  251   426 Jeff Molson         M  49 147/156  M4049                      2:17:02.1 10:28 
  252   317 Suzanne Brown       F  49  74/92   F4049                      2:17:09.0 10:29 
  253   511 Matthew Wallace     M  54 148/156  M5059                      2:18:21.7 10:34 
  254   357 Rose Famigilirtti   F  62  75/92   F60+                       2:19:45.8 10:41 
  255    40 Donna Hetsler       2  43  14/18   FTeam Team Y.O.Y           2:20:38.7 10:45 
  256   398 Thomas Kirkpatrick  M  48 149/156  M4049                      2:20:55.4 10:46 
  257   461 Sharon Reiner       F  55  76/92   F5059                      2:21:09.2 10:47 
  258    80 Leeann Cerpovicz    F  49  77/92   F4049                      2:21:24.8 10:48 
  259    79 Alexandria Cerpovic F  16  78/92   F1418                      2:21:25.0 10:48 
  260   514 Beth Wenzel         F  35  79/92   F3039                      2:21:43.3 10:50 
  261    69 Rebecca Akerlind    F  35  80/92   F3039                      2:22:36.7 10:54 
  262   507 Jessica Urban-Jack  F  30  81/92   F3039                      2:22:41.6 10:54 
  263    49 David Rodegher      M  32 150/156  M3039                      2:22:54.5 10:55 
  264   402 Andrea Konesky      F  29  82/92   F1929                      2:22:56.0 10:55 
  265   455 Jessie Rack         F  29  83/92   F1929                      2:23:30.8 10:58 
  266   445 Maria Picketing     F  29  84/92   F1929                      2:23:30.9 10:58 
  267   493 Rick Steele         M  56 151/156  M5059                      2:24:37.6 11:03 
  268   520 Christine Woodside  F  52  85/92   F5059                      2:24:40.3 11:03 
  269    31 Chuck Brenker       M  59 152/156  M5059                      2:26:32.1 11:12 
  270   371 Al Glass            M  55 153/156  M5059                      2:26:48.2 11:13 
  271    82 Carol Cournoyer     3  43  17/17   CTeam Flying Monkeys       2:28:04.9 11:19 
  272   438 Alison Nicklas      F  56  86/92   F5059                      2:30:49.0 11:31 
  273   480 Janice Small        F  54  87/92   F5059                      2:30:51.8 11:31 
  274    55 Christy Billings    F  41  88/92   F4049                      2:33:55.9 11:46 
  275   477 Liam Shea           M  14 154/156  M1418                      2:34:29.3 11:48 
  276   475 Brendan Shea        M  45 155/156  M4049                      2:34:29.4 11:48 
  277   396 Peter King          M  40 156/156  M4049                      2:35:54.4 11:55 
  278   421 Melissa Meek        F  36  89/92   F3039                      2:35:54.5 11:55 
  279   322 Karen Ceruti        F  47  90/92   F4049                      2:38:11.5 12:05 
  280   529 Nancy Gifford       2  42  15/18   FTeam Team Gifford         2:38:36.7 12:07 
  281    24 Esther Soffer       2   0  16/18   FTeam Team Soffer          2:38:37.9 12:07 
  282    20 Amealia Maynard     2   0  17/18   FTeam The Road Runners     2:38:38.8 12:07 
  283   478 Amy Sherman         F  30  91/92   F3039                      2:41:11.4 12:19 
  284     2 Edwina Callaghan    2  62  18/18   FTeam Laid Back Ladies     2:42:46.1 12:26 
  285   377 Katherine Grunzweig F  22  92/92   F1929                      2:44:48.2 12:35 
  11/05/2011  1:03PM