Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ct/May22_TenPen_set1.shtml

Ten Penny Ale Shamrock Duathlon & 5K

Glastonbury, CT, May 22, 2011

[Complete Relay Duathlon Results | Overall Duathlon Winners | Age Group Duathlon Winners | Overall Duathlon Relay Team Winner | Complete 5K Results | Overall 5K Winners | Age Group 5K Winners ]

Complete Individual Duathlon Results

                                                  TEN PENNY ALE SHAMROCK DUATHLON & 5K
                                                       5K RUN / 28K BIKE / 5K RUN
                                          GLASTONBURY, CT     SUNDAY, MAY 22, 2011     7:30 AM
                                                           INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
Place No.   Name-1               Hometown              Final   Div/Tot  Div    Rank Run1    Tran1   Rank Bike    Tran2   Rank Run2    Penalty 
===== ===== ==================== ===================== ======= ======== ====== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1   351 Eneus Fregne         NORWALK CT            1:18:09   1/28   M3539     3   16:32    0:42    1   41:08    0:49    4   19:01         
    2    23 Nathan Buttrick      BOSTON MA             1:21:57   1/18   M3034     2   16:30    0:23    7   46:18    0:43    1   18:04         
    3     6 Karl Schilling       CANTON CT             1:22:36   1/17   M2529     6   17:54    0:44    2   44:28    0:37    2   18:55         
    4     1 Thomas McWalters     HARTFORD CT           1:24:40   2/17   M2529     5   17:41    0:46    6   46:13    0:53    5   19:08         
    5    46 Jason Dufour         BRISTOL CT            1:25:54   2/28   M3539     7   18:22    0:54    4   45:45    0:56    6   19:59         
    6    87 Mikael Hanson        NEW YORK NY           1:27:02   1/42   M4044     9   18:42    0:48    3   45:34    0:59   11   21:00         
    7     2 Greg Disanto         GLASTONBURY CT        1:28:32   1/3    M2024     4   17:30    1:11   23   49:46    1:11    3   18:56         
    8    39 Benjamin Piecuch     PROVIDENCE RI         1:29:45   3/28   M3539    11   19:10    1:01   11   48:13    0:51    9   20:30         
    9   109 Lawrence Briggs      WEST HARTFORD CT      1:29:54   1/40   M4549    20   19:38    0:52    9   47:03    0:55   15   21:27         
   10   146 Andrew Chambers      BOLTON CT             1:30:02   1/26   M5054    28   20:03    1:10    5   46:07    1:13   18   21:31         
   11    56 Scott Livingston     BOLTON CT             1:30:24   4/28   M3539     8   18:30    0:59   10   48:00    0:48    7   20:09    2:00 
   12    86 Scott Green          FLORENCE MA           1:31:35   2/42   M4044    30   20:11    0:42   15   48:54    0:47   12   21:03         
   13    13 Matt Dusseault       CHICOPEE MA           1:33:04   3/17   M2529    42   20:46    0:48   13   48:43    0:35   28   22:13         
   14   346 Jeff Kotecki         MYSTIC CT             1:33:10   2/26   M5054    27   19:53    1:10   12   48:37    1:11   31   22:22         
   15    76 Patrick O'Connell    AVON CT               1:33:59   3/42   M4044    26   19:52    0:57   20   49:24    0:52   42   22:56         
   16   129 Ed Vescovi           BRANFORD CT           1:34:21   2/40   M4549    35   20:26    1:15   21   49:34    1:07   25   22:01         
   17   136 Paul Vella           MANCHESTER CT         1:34:27   3/26   M5054    22   19:40    1:33   25   49:58    1:26   23   21:52         
   18   377 Rebecca Stephenson   UNIONVILLE CT         1:34:28   1/21   F3539    24   19:49    0:58   35   50:56    0:59   22   21:47         
   19   137 Ed Viani             WEST HARTFORD CT      1:34:32   4/26   M5054    17   19:31    1:02   38   51:18    1:07   19   21:35         
   20   143 Walter Lane          WESTERLY RI           1:34:44   5/26   M5054    13   19:22    1:04   29   50:28    0:58   41   22:56         
   21   115 Stuart Jensen        WINDSOR CT            1:35:00   3/40   M4549    21   19:40    1:40   17   49:00    1:56   38   22:47         
   22    77 Rob Rocke            NEW HAVEN CT          1:35:40   4/42   M4044    39   20:37    1:08   33   50:36    1:04   29   22:17         
   23     8 Justin Curreri       GLASTONBURY CT        1:35:44   4/17   M2529    36   20:26    1:30   32   50:35    1:03   27   22:12         
   24    18 Evan Johnson         WILLIMANTIC CT        1:35:48   5/17   M2529    12   19:19    1:10   55   52:55    0:54   17   21:31         
   25   131 Dan Germain          NEWTOWN CT            1:36:10   6/26   M5054    51   21:03    1:13   14   48:53    1:06   24   21:58    2:00 
   26    88 Charles Hornak       HAMDEN CT             1:36:22   5/42   M4044    16   19:29    1:03   44   52:02    1:05   37   22:44         
   27   108 Gary Bolduc          FARMINGTON CT         1:36:25   4/40   M4549    38   20:32    2:02    8   47:02    2:09   36   22:43    2:00 
   28   352 Bob McCusker         SIMSBURY CT           1:36:29   1/18   M5559    10   18:51    1:07   67   53:54    1:15   14   21:25         
   29   148 Ned Kennedy          BOLTON CT             1:36:54   7/26   M5054    19   19:36    0:53   45   52:08    1:09   13   21:10    2:00 
   30   340 Jeffrey Scala        BOLTON CT             1:37:30   5/40   M4549    61   21:19    1:06   26   50:04    1:02   76   24:00         
   31    83 Steve Cognato        DANBURY CT            1:37:47   6/42   M4044    59   21:14    1:26   31   50:28    1:09   52   23:31         
   32    15 Jason Raehl          LITTLETON NH          1:37:58   6/17   M2529    33   20:23    1:26   77   54:39    1:08    8   20:25         
   33   167 Ken Larson           BOLTON CT             1:38:11   2/18   M5559    76   21:50    1:15   27   50:17    1:04   63   23:47         
   34   156 Kevin Canning        MIDDLEFIELD CT        1:38:12   3/18   M5559    55   21:10    1:22   40   51:29    1:19   39   22:54         
   35    50 Fritjof Pameijer     HARTFORD CT           1:38:17   5/28   M3539    82   22:11    1:51   18   49:01    1:26   67   23:51         
   36    22 Jeffrey O'Coin       PLAINVILLE CT         1:38:27   2/18   M3034    56   21:11    0:47   61   53:10    0:54   33   22:27         
   37   117 Tracy Montoya        WATERFORD CT          1:38:27   6/40   M4549    67   21:35    1:23   28   50:18    1:17   72   23:56         
   38   341 Rod Wilson           TOLLAND CT            1:38:39   7/42   M4044    94   22:32    1:02   24   49:48    0:58   88   24:20         
   39   378 Jody Hagenow         COVENTRY CT           1:38:39   8/42   M4044    23   19:46    1:07   47   52:12    1:50   21   21:46    2:00 
   40   107 Gary Turek           SOUTHINGTON CT        1:38:42   7/40   M4549    50   21:02    1:03   22   49:35    1:06   74   23:58    2:00 
   41    32 Stephen Klaffky      GLASTONBURY CT        1:38:51   3/18   M3034    41   20:43    1:47   36   50:59    1:48   58   23:37         
   42   140 Julian Espinosa      GLASTONBURY CT        1:39:06   8/26   M5054    54   21:08    1:08   41   51:46    1:09   73   23:57         
   43   132 Joseph Jaconetta     GLASTONBURY CT        1:39:08   9/26   M5054    14   19:24    2:06   56   53:02    1:42   10   20:55    2:00 
   44    55 Greg Hester          MARLBOROUGH CT        1:39:23   6/28   M3539    74   21:49    1:05   19   49:07    1:08   87   24:17    2:00 
   45   215 Keri Boyle           WELLESLEY MA          1:39:32   2/21   F3539    48   20:59    1:04   60   53:09    0:54   51   23:29         
   46    82 David Boisoneau      PAWCATUCK CT          1:39:38   9/42   M4044    88   22:20    0:54   39   51:24    1:10   70   23:53         
   47   127 Jeffrey Molson       AVON CT               1:39:54   8/40   M4549    44   20:48    1:41   48   52:15    1:54   49   23:18         
   48    95 Mark Flynn           FARMINGTON CT         1:39:59   9/40   M4549    58   21:13    1:22   50   52:18    1:16   69   23:52         
   49   367 Jack Smith           MANCHESTER CT         1:40:03   7/28   M3539    25   19:52    1:16   92   55:32    1:07   30   22:18         
   50   105 Mike McGovern        HAMDEN CT             1:40:04  10/40   M4549    32   20:21    1:46   75   54:32    1:22   26   22:04         
   51    48 James Lunn           NORTH HAVEN CT        1:40:07   8/28   M3539    37   20:28    1:04   65   53:44    1:07   62   23:46         
   52   384 Mark Moriarty        BURLINGTON CT         1:40:10  10/42   M4044    81   22:07    1:20   34   50:49    1:35   89   24:21         
   53   118 Robert Burstein      ELLINGTON CT          1:40:17   1/8    DNF      40   20:42    2:40   37   51:00    1:53   77   24:03         
   54   354 Steve St.Clair       WILLIAMSTOWN MA       1:40:20  10/26   M5054    69   21:40    1:25   58   53:04    1:04   47   23:09         
   55    54 Kenneth Clark        PROSPECT CT           1:40:36   9/28   M3539    60   21:19    1:12   71   54:13    1:13   35   22:41         
   56    17 Jack Brown           SUFFIELD CT           1:40:53   7/17   M2529    63   21:26    0:30   53   52:55    0:47  107   25:18         
   57   142 Richard Korby        BRANFORD CT           1:41:01  11/26   M5054    99   22:42    1:43   16   48:57    2:07  116   25:36         
   58   250 Kathryn Flodquist    TERRYVILLE CT         1:41:05   1/15   F4549   104   22:48    1:20   51   52:26    0:54   59   23:38         
   59   147 Vin Darcy            AVON CT               1:41:49  12/26   M5054    91   22:24    1:19                                           
   60    62 Danny Berry          HAMDEN CT             1:41:57  11/42   M4044    65   21:32    1:25   63   53:32    2:05   50   23:25         
   61   259 Elizabeth Lynch      MILFORD MA            1:42:08   2/15   F4549    47   20:59    1:39   88   55:27    1:42   32   22:23         
   62   276 Dan Walus            STONEHAM MA           1:42:09   1/20   CLYDE    64   21:28    1:39   62   53:20    1:22   90   24:22         
   63   155 David Taylor         EAST HARTFORD CT      1:42:40  13/26   M5054    66   21:32    1:29   66   53:49    1:41   85   24:12         
   64    31 Thomas Bronson       NEWINGTON CT          1:42:42   4/18   M3034   118   23:20    1:45   57   53:03    1:29   43   23:06         
   65   359 Tom Briggs           NEW HAVEN CT          1:42:45  12/42   M4044   114   23:11    1:24   52   52:42    1:19   83   24:09         
   66   221 Kristin Overton      MIDDLETOWN CT         1:42:52   3/21   F3539    98   22:40    1:10   49   52:15    1:02  125   25:48         
   67   158 Alan Hall            MYSTIC CT             1:42:58   4/18   M5559   106   22:50    1:59   46   52:09    2:04   75   23:58         
   68    12 Aaron Bergeron       WEST HARTFORD CT      1:43:04   8/17   M2529   132   23:39    1:33   70   54:09    1:14   34   22:32         
   69    10 Brendan Neary        BROOKLYN NY           1:43:12   9/17   M2529    15   19:25    1:23  100   55:56    1:08  109   25:22         
   70    38 Joe Donahoe          VERNON CT             1:43:12  10/28   M3539    75   21:49    1:22   85   55:11    1:17   57   23:35         
   71   381 Kirk Paluska         GLASTONBURY CT        1:43:29  13/42   M4044    72   21:46    1:05   73   54:30    1:15   98   24:54         
   72    34 Jason Williams       HARTFORD CT           1:43:30   5/18   M3034   158   24:19    1:05   43   51:58    0:57  106   25:14         
   73    74 David Head           ROCKY HILL CT         1:43:47  14/42   M4044   136   23:46    0:57   42   51:57    1:02  140   26:07         
   74    53 Jonathan Clark       VERNON CT             1:43:49  11/28   M3539    62   21:24    1:05  126   57:20    0:54   46   23:08         
   75     9 Ted Landroche        PORTLAND ME           1:43:54  10/17   M2529    49   21:01    1:09  118   56:55    1:04   64   23:47         
   76   272 Kathy Manizza        BOLTON CT             1:43:55   1/8    F5054    96   22:39    1:07   59   53:08    1:02  136   26:01         
   77   337 Lorrie Beck          WILLIAMSTOWN NJ       1:43:57   1/3    F5559   101   22:48    0:53   76   54:38    0:52   95   24:48         
   78   111 Scott Cowan          OAKDALE CT            1:44:04  11/40   M4549    83   22:11    1:51   74   54:32    1:43   65   23:48         
   79   364 Roxanne Stepnowski   GLASTONBURY CT        1:44:45   4/21   F3539    79   21:59    1:05  129   57:26    1:10   45   23:08         
   80   353 Kat Queeney          AMHERST MA            1:44:52   1/26   F4044   117   23:18    1:16   90   55:29    1:19   54   23:33         
   81    75 Jack Lavalette       SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  1:44:56  15/42   M4044    87   22:20    1:27   98   55:47    1:17   79   24:06         
   82    90 Keefe Kirshen        GLASTONBURY CT        1:45:02  16/42   M4044    89   22:22    1:07   95   55:37    1:03   99   24:55         
   83   130 David Buono          UNIONVILLE CT         1:45:10  14/26   M5054    71   21:45    1:30  104   56:12    1:17   92   24:28         
   84   163 Dean Bolt            WEST HARTFORD CT      1:45:34   5/18   M5559    97   22:39    1:15   93   55:33    1:06  101   25:02         
   85   370 Brian McConnell      ZENTERBROOK CT        1:45:51  12/40   M4549    18   19:32    1:01  215 1:02:35    1:00   20   21:44         
   86    63 Anthony Kosior       SOUTHINGTON CT        1:45:55  17/42   M4044    53   21:07    1:31  139   58:00    1:38   61   23:41         
   87   185 Nicole Dreier        ROCKY HILL CT         1:46:05   1/10   F2529   142   23:56    1:20   69   54:03    1:08  120   25:40         
   88   366 Tom Perna            LONGMEADOW MA         1:46:06  18/42   M4044    46   20:50    1:18  120   56:55    1:16   66   23:49    2:00 
   89   125 Anthony Castigliego  WATERTOWN CT          1:46:18  13/40   M4549    57   21:13    2:22   97   55:38    1:42  111   25:26         
   90    99 Andrew Barton        BRISTOL CT            1:46:20  14/40   M4549    90   22:23    1:11  121   57:01    1:36   84   24:11         
   91    35 Michael Dupuis       EAST HARTFORD CT      1:46:24   6/18   M3034    52   21:05    1:34   81   54:46    2:30  146   26:30         
   92   348 Mark Evans           NORWALK CT            1:46:47  12/28   M3539   105   22:50    1:32  116   56:46    1:46   71   23:55         
   93    57 Michael McNamara     SOUTH KINGSTOWN RI    1:46:48  13/28   M3539   102   22:48    1:52   78   54:40    2:11  108   25:19         
   94   349 Stephen Pagnotta     WILLIAMSTOWN MA       1:46:48   6/18   M5559   187   25:14    1:32   30   50:28    1:25  201   28:12         
   95    69 Jason Pronyk         NEW YORK NY           1:46:58  19/42   M4044    29   20:04    1:50  176 1:00:07    1:43   48   23:16         
   96   368 Ruce Christopher     BOLTON CT             1:47:03  20/42   M4044    43   20:47    0:58  151   58:40    1:07   55   23:33    2:00 
   97   153 Michael D'Addetta    BRANFORD CT           1:47:04  15/26   M5054   141   23:52    1:12   68   53:55    1:06  161   27:01         
   98   103 Gregory Howard       AMSTON CT             1:47:08  15/40   M4549    93   22:30    1:51  115   56:41    1:53   86   24:15         
   99    44 Christopher Gillette WINDSOR LOCKS CT      1:47:15  14/28   M3539   111   23:03    1:12  147   58:27    1:02   53   23:33         
  100   267 Kimberly Driscoll    FAIRFIELD CT          1:47:19   2/8    F5054    80   22:03    1:10  143   58:21    1:07   94   24:41         
  101   234 Jennifer Gilburg     HOLYOKE MA            1:47:31   2/26   F4044   140   23:47    1:54  103   56:12    1:33   80   24:06         
  102     4 Corey Robinson       COVENTRY CT           1:47:51   2/3    M2024   107   22:56    1:28  109   56:17    1:30  123   25:41         
  103   208 Allie Burdick        ELLINGTON CT          1:47:54   5/21   F3539    34   20:24    1:37  186 1:00:29    1:47   60   23:38         
  104   119 Carl Ficks           FARMINGTON CT         1:48:03  16/40   M4549    68   21:37    1:34  161   59:28    1:21   78   24:05         
  105   327 Andrew Neary         GLASTONBURY CT        1:48:25   7/18   M5559   123   23:26    1:20   72   54:29    1:47  174   27:25         
  106    93 Wesley Barnard       WEST HARTFORD CT      1:48:31  17/40   M4549    84   22:14    2:04  114   56:40    1:39  132   25:56         
  107    70 Jim Suller           GRANBY CT             1:48:34  21/42   M4044   145   23:58    1:40   84   55:08    1:38  142   26:11         
  108   325 Jim David            GLASTONBURY CT        1:48:37  18/40   M4549   168   24:35    1:37   83   54:54    1:59  115   25:34         
  109   102 G Martin Henry       BROAD BROOK CT        1:48:40  19/40   M4549   211   25:54    1:16   64   53:33    1:20  150   26:39         
  110   183 Ashley Diana         ROCKY HILL CT         1:48:50   2/10   F2529   135   23:44    1:35   94   55:37    1:40  144   26:16         
  111    67 A.J. O'Donald        SOUTH HADLEY MA       1:48:51  22/42   M4044   129   23:35    1:17  140   58:01    1:11   96   24:49         
  112   260 Tracy Herzer         GLASTONBURY CT        1:48:56   3/15   F4549   156   24:15    1:09   87   55:27    1:06  162   27:01         
  113   187 Erin Merz            WILLIMANTIC CT        1:48:57   3/10   F2529   122   23:24    1:10  110   56:24    0:57  167   27:04         
  114   160 David Carlow         GLASTONBURY CT        1:49:08   8/18   M5559   126   23:32    1:48  105   56:14    1:24  143   26:12         
  115   334 Nicholas Pruch       NEW BRITAIN CT        1:49:13   3/3    M2024    85   22:14    1:58  102   56:09    1:13  122   25:40    2:00 
  116   293 Jeff Smith           GLASTONBURY CT        1:49:16   2/20   CLYDE   153   24:11    1:15   96   55:38    1:21  160   26:55         
  117   375 Tobias Cushing       HAMDEN CT             1:49:18   7/18   M3034   120   23:22    1:19  112   56:35    1:12   97   24:53    2:00 
  118    43 Robert Christie      SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  1:49:25  15/28   M3539   167   24:34    1:33   80   54:43    1:13  173   27:23         
  119   177 Allison Cooper       PORTLAND CT           1:49:51   1/3    F2024    31   20:15    1:38  218 1:02:52    2:14   40   22:55         
  120    21 Adam Nogiec          NEW BRITAIN CT        1:49:55   8/18   M3034    73   21:48    1:06  111   56:31    1:04  180   27:28    2:00 
  121   134 Robert McLaughlin    EAST HAMPTON CT       1:50:01  16/26   M5054    70   21:41    1:23  199 1:01:26    1:23   82   24:09         
  122   145 John Whittaker       MANCHESTER CT         1:50:19  17/26   M5054    92   22:29    1:59  141   58:09    2:05  119   25:39         
  123   104 Matthew Liscomb      WOODSTOCK CT          1:50:58  20/40   M4549   100   22:45    2:30  172   59:59    1:54   68   23:52         
  124   188 Melissa Flenke       ELLINGTON CT          1:51:01   4/10   F2529   175   24:53    1:40  107   56:15    1:44  147   26:31         
  125    36 Rich Pingel          GLASTONBURY CT        1:51:05   9/18   M3034   103   22:48    1:45  158   59:17    1:39  118   25:38         
  126   170 John Pashko          SOUTH HADLEY MA       1:51:13   1/6    M6064   116   23:16    1:56  113   56:38    1:57  179   27:28         
  127   278 Michael Adomelis     MANCHESTER CT         1:51:21   3/20   CLYDE   155   24:15    2:27   79   54:43    1:52  199   28:07         
  128    14 Andrew Joy           VERNON CT             1:51:23  11/17   M2529   143   23:58    1:37  144   58:24    1:20  139   26:06         
  129   253 Kerry Lorenzet       ELLINGTON CT          1:51:29   4/15   F4549   119   23:21    1:17  174 1:00:02    0:57  128   25:54         
  130    16 Andrew Siegel        WEST HARTFORD CT      1:51:30  12/17   M2529   139   23:47    2:09  146   58:27    1:55  105   25:13         
  131    51 Rachid Zaffou        WEST HARTFORD CT      1:51:34  16/28   M3539   138   23:46    1:21  131   57:32    1:30  175   27:26         
  132    72 Thomas Carriere      ENFIELD CT            1:51:48  23/42   M4044   189   25:19    2:03   99   55:51    1:50  155   26:47         
  133   357 Michael Rouillard    STERLING CT           1:51:50  21/40   M4549   173   24:50    1:47  138   58:00    1:48  112   25:27         
  134    11 Shane Beatty         PORTLAND CT           1:51:58  13/17   M2529   191   25:22    1:57  137   57:56    1:42  102   25:03         
  135    37 Matthew Somberg      SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  1:52:02  10/18   M3034   112   23:07    2:07  200 1:01:31    1:45   56   23:34         
  136    89 Brian Keers          TERRYVILLE CT         1:52:05  24/42   M4044   134   23:43    1:37  132   57:36    1:17  194   27:53         
  137   207 Alicia Wendolowski   NORTHAMPTON MA        1:52:19   6/21   F3539   236   26:36    1:27   82   54:47    1:21  200   28:11         
  138   159 Geoffrey Sager       FARMINGTON CT         1:52:20   9/18   M5559   207   25:50    1:23  101   55:58    1:06  138   26:05    2:00 
  139   362 Kevin Tally          GLASTONBURY CT        1:52:25  22/40   M4549   214   25:55    1:38   89   55:27    1:45  186   27:42         
  140   120 Brian Furtak         GLASTONBURY CT        1:52:26  23/40   M4549   215   25:57    1:21  117   56:52    1:28  158   26:50         
  141   135 David Mensher        TOLLAND CT            1:52:32  18/26   M5054   115   23:13    2:00  164   59:35    1:52  127   25:54         
  142   371 Ritwik Bhatia        NEWTONVILLE MA        1:52:35  17/28   M3539   137   23:46    1:34  169   59:50    1:33  126   25:53         
  143    41 Karl Jassen          BARKHAMSTED CT        1:52:37  18/28   M3539   127   23:32    1:47  155   59:07    2:33  121   25:40         
  144    59 Edwin Pyrro          WEST HARTFORD CT      1:52:41  19/28   M3539   176   24:54    1:19  128   57:26    1:36  181   27:30         
  145   254 Jacqueline Montclair CHESHIRE CT           1:52:43   5/15   F4549    77   21:50    1:34  210 1:02:25    1:32  110   25:25         
  146    49 Russell Newman       WALLINGFORD CT        1:52:48  20/28   M3539   146   24:02    1:59  142   58:20    2:27  137   26:01         
  147   116 Ray McFall           GLASTONBURY CT        1:53:02  24/40   M4549   149   24:05    1:44  119   56:55    1:25  223   28:55         
  148    58 Jeffrey Payette      MOOSUP CT             1:53:14  21/28   M3539   195   25:31    1:42   86   55:18    1:50  224   28:56         
  149   204 Amanda Argazzi       GLASTONBURY CT        1:53:18   7/21   F3539   124   23:29    2:09  185 1:00:26    2:03  104   25:13         
  150   164 Alan Cementina       COVENTRY CT           1:53:28  10/18   M5559   234   26:34    1:42  108   56:16    2:11  156   26:47         
  151   213 Jennifer Hedges      HADDAM CT             1:53:29   8/21   F3539   181   25:01    1:38  133   57:42    1:35  182   27:36         
  152   274 Vianna Zimbel        GLASTONBURY CT        1:53:36   2/3    F5559   185   25:12    0:59  148   58:31    1:10  191   27:46         
  153     7 Jeffrey Stack        WEST HARTFORD CT      1:53:37  14/17   M2529   164   24:29    1:51  163   59:33    1:45  134   26:00         
  154   355 Elizabeth St.Clair   WILLIAMSTOWN MA       1:53:39   3/8    F5054   125   23:31    2:08  207 1:02:13    1:41   81   24:09         
  155   273 Barbara Goodrich     NEW LONDON CT         1:53:44   3/3    F5559   161   24:23    1:37  175 1:00:07    1:32  141   26:08         
  156   332 Henry Handler        WEST HARTFORD CT      1:53:55  15/17   M2529   171   24:47    1:18  170   59:50    1:28  149   26:33         
  157   244 Meg Capodanno        FAIRFIELD CT          1:53:55   3/26   F4044   133   23:41    2:36  152   58:53    2:02  153   26:45         
  158   157 Michael Freeman      FARMINGTON CT         1:53:59  11/18   M5559   151   24:07    2:52  154   59:02    3:24   93   24:37         
  159   350 Mike Gillon          CROMWELL CT           1:54:00   4/20   CLYDE   109   23:00    1:59  201 1:01:36    1:33  129   25:54         
  160    26 Christopher Kerr     MANCHESTER CT         1:54:10  11/18   M3034   128   23:35    1:02  220 1:03:01    1:04  114   25:30         
  161   169 Art Morenz           THOMASTON CT          1:54:27   2/6    M6064   246   27:00    0:47  123   57:08    0:47  221   28:47         
  162    30 Andy Stevens         HAVERTOWN PA          1:54:32  12/18   M3034   293   29:07    1:54   54   52:55    2:39  133   25:58    2:00 
  163   329 Bill Schwarz         MANCHESTER CT         1:54:36   1/2    M6569   218   26:01    1:32  135   57:52    1:30  184   27:42         
  164   197 Jennifer Voce        NORWALK CT            1:54:37   1/11   F3034   152   24:09    1:48  149   58:37    1:52  203   28:13         
  165    33 Josh Satin           GLASTONBURY CT        1:54:40  13/18   M3034   108   22:59    2:10  211 1:02:25    1:39  113   25:29         
  166   101 Brendan Flaherty     GLASTONBURY CT        1:54:40  25/40   M4549   219   26:05    1:25  173 1:00:01    1:30  124   25:42         
  167    85 Rob Decker           EAST WINDSOR CT       1:54:50  25/42   M4044   205   25:47    1:25  134   57:51    1:52  196   27:57         
  168   126 Thomas Keegan        WEST HARTFORD CT      1:54:53  26/40   M4549   130   23:36    1:27  181 1:00:19    2:05  176   27:27         
  169   141 Robert Flodquist     TERRYVILLE CT         1:54:57  19/26   M5054   121   23:23    1:55  180 1:00:17    2:22  163   27:01         
  170   100 William Dougherty    ELLINGTON CT          1:55:02  27/40   M4549   251   27:14    1:37   91   55:30    1:51  222   28:52         
  171   245 Melissa Deloreto     WESTERLY RI           1:55:14   4/26   F4044   172   24:47    2:19  183 1:00:22    1:48  135   26:00         
  172   138 John Bashaw          MADISON CT            1:55:20  20/26   M5054   179   24:56    1:41  178 1:00:10    2:03  148   26:32         
  173    19 Benjamin Buchanan    SOUTH WINDSOR CT      1:55:38   1/1    M1619   206   25:48    1:58  124   57:11    1:34  230   29:09         
  174   150 Douglas Saxton       COLCHESTER CT         1:55:39  21/26   M5054   188   25:18    1:54  159   59:21    2:05  165   27:03         
  175    79 Mark Schwartz        BROOKLYN NY           1:55:44  26/42   M4044   174   24:52    1:58  122   57:05    2:35  171   27:17    2:00 
  176   222 Heather Roles        DANBURY CT            1:55:50   9/21   F3539    95   22:33    1:37  235 1:04:40    2:01  100   25:01         
  177    91 Gary Magnuson        ELLINGTON CT          1:56:20  27/42   M4044   192   25:22    1:33  187 1:00:38    1:45  166   27:04         
  178    84 Bob Conte            WAKEFIELD RI          1:56:30  28/42   M4044   160   24:22    1:38  216 1:02:38    1:59  130   25:55         
  179   182 Courtney Brady       FRANCONIA NH          1:56:33   5/10   F2529   200   25:42    1:58  156   59:08    2:26  172   27:21         
  180    25 Jason Devaney        NORWALK CT            1:56:55  14/18   M3034   165   24:31    1:32  162   59:32    1:57  238   29:26         
  181   161 James Meehan         WEST SIMSBURY CT      1:57:10  12/18   M5559   224   26:11    2:12  166   59:41    2:17  159   26:52         
  182   275 Gregory Carlow       MYSTIC CT             1:57:13   5/20   CLYDE   110   23:03    1:41  196 1:01:13    1:43  241   29:35         
  183   291 Edward Doukas Jr.    WALLINGFORD CT        1:57:15   6/20   CLYDE   212   25:54    1:51  130   57:28    2:01  249   30:03         
  184    66 Rick Mason           ORANGE CT             1:57:18  29/42   M4044   113   23:08    1:41  223 1:03:11    1:36  188   27:44         
  185   345 Steve Hahn           AVON CT               1:57:22  22/28   M3539   237   26:46    1:23  157   59:16    1:29  213   28:30         
  186   242 Kimberly Cognato     DANBURY CT            1:57:40   5/26   F4044   197   25:33    1:36  182 1:00:21                              
  187   342 Scott Ramsay         06033                 1:57:59   7/20   CLYDE   148   24:03    2:57  195 1:01:11    2:38  170   27:12         
  188    20 Erik Seales          NEW HAVEN CT          1:58:01  16/17   M2529   154   24:14    2:32  167   59:48    2:43  220   28:45         
  189    40 Jeff Beligotti       GRANBY CT             1:58:05  23/28   M3539    78   21:56    1:40  281 1:10:29    0:55   44   23:06         
  190   172 Arnold Grot          GLASTONBURY CT        1:58:09   3/6    M6064   184   25:08    2:51  171   59:58    1:35  219   28:39         
  191   230 Julie Tonioni        VERNON CT             1:58:25   6/26   F4044   216   25:59    1:55  184 1:00:26    1:35  215   28:31         
  192   290 George Colby         WEST HARTFORD CT      1:58:38   8/20   CLYDE   193   25:26    2:03  168   59:50    2:17  229   29:04         
  193    60 Geno Ayala           MANCHESTER CT         1:58:50  30/42   M4044   198   25:37    2:11  197 1:01:17    2:02  190   27:46         
  194   372 Amy Williams         PUTNAM CT             1:58:54   1/14   ATHENA  249   27:08    1:33  150   58:39    1:54  242   29:42         
  195   151 Michael Stewart      WINDSOR CT            1:59:00  22/26   M5054   220   26:05    2:00  179 1:00:14    1:46  226   28:58         
  196   110 John Cone            MANCHESTER CT         1:59:00  28/40   M4549   232   26:29    2:01  153   58:56    1:52  243   29:44         
  197   376 Dawn Werneck         BRISTOL CT            1:59:42   1/1    F6569   247   27:01    1:34  160   59:23    1:24  255   30:23         
  198    73 Ty Fernandez         GLASTONBURY CT        1:59:45  31/42   M4044   255   27:32    1:55  145   58:25    1:41  253   30:14         
  199   124 William Alderman     RIDGEFIELD CT         1:59:57  29/40   M4549   303   29:33    1:02  177 1:00:10    1:02  202   28:13         
  200   128 Keith Tuller         BARKHAMSTED CT        2:00:04  30/40   M4549   182   25:06    1:46  189 1:00:46    1:33  261   30:56         
  201    81 Kevin Tranberg       WETHERSFIELD CT       2:00:18  32/42   M4044    86   22:18    1:00  268 1:09:17    0:57  157   26:47         
  202   191 Diana Cohen          COLUMBIA CT           2:00:21   2/11   F3034   231   26:24    1:29  209 1:02:23    1:46  209   28:22         
  203   336 Edward Yergeau       MANCHESTER CT         2:00:21  13/18   M5559   178   24:54    1:57  224 1:03:14    2:04  204   28:14         
  204   264 Janine Wilcox        GLASTONBURY CT        2:00:31   6/15   F4549   217   26:01    1:54  205 1:01:58    2:19  208   28:20         
  205    28 Doug Tedeschi        NEW YORK NY           2:00:31  15/18   M3034   262   27:52    1:05  236 1:04:40    1:17  117   25:38         
  206   179 Ashley Landroche     PORTLAND ME           2:00:44   2/3    F2024   213   25:54    1:47  204 1:01:51    2:05  168   27:10    2:00 
  207   139 Carl Berquist        GLASTONBURY CT        2:00:45  23/26   M5054   263   27:56    2:13  127   57:26    2:13  263   30:59         
  208   265 Karen Murphy         SOUTH KINGSTOWN RI    2:00:46   7/15   F4549   166   24:32    1:29  246 1:06:08    1:54  154   26:45         
  209   252 Laura Jensen         WINDSOR CT            2:00:48   8/15   F4549   301   29:31    2:05  106   56:14    1:39  269   31:19         
  210   214 Pamela Wiles         GLASTONBURY CT        2:00:53  10/21   F3539   147   24:02    2:17  228 1:04:06    2:36  195   27:53         
  211   287 Jonathan Gilburg     HOLYOKE MA            2:00:58   9/20   CLYDE   278   28:43    2:12  125   57:15    2:21  256   30:28         
  212   330 Joseph Pedemonti     EAST HARTFORD         2:01:00  10/20   CLYDE   169   24:44    2:20  221 1:03:02    2:21  216   28:36         
  213   173 Tom Bryant           GLASTONBURY CT        2:01:04   4/6    M6064   196   25:32    2:56  206 1:02:09    2:48  185   27:42         
  214   298 Allison Bowman       BARKHAMSTED CT        2:01:09   2/14   ATHENA  241   26:51    1:41  194 1:01:08    2:13  233   29:18         
  215   121 George Mantikas      GLASTONBURY CT        2:01:11  31/40   M4549   183   25:06    1:35  203 1:01:49    1:24  232   29:18    2:00 
  216    24 Daniel Calvert       SOUTH WINDSOR CT      2:01:12  16/18   M3034   157   24:16    1:49  233 1:04:30    2:07  214   28:31         
  217   149 Jae Lorenzet         ELLINGTON CT          2:01:17  24/26   M5054   190   25:22    2:51  222 1:03:02    2:23  183   27:40         
  218   358 James Beckwith       GLASTONBURY CT        2:01:42  33/42   M4044   285   28:50    1:10  136   57:55    1:20  286   32:29         
  219   339 Nicholas Lingler     WEST HARTFORD CT      2:01:50  17/18   M3034   222   26:07    1:15  247 1:06:12    1:15  164   27:02         
  220    68 Jose Perez           BRANFORD CT           2:02:21  34/42   M4044   159   24:19    2:11  243 1:05:44    2:19  193   27:50         
  221   365 Christine Perna      LONGMEADOW MA         2:02:22   7/26   F4044   202   25:42    1:45  225 1:03:23    1:51  187   27:44    2:00 
  222   171 Stephen Morgenstein  EAST GREENWICH RI     2:02:25   5/6    M6064   131   23:37    1:32  274 1:09:57    1:25  131   25:55         
  223    71 Daniel Cargill       ELLINGTON CT          2:02:58  35/42   M4044   194   25:31    1:14  240 1:04:58    1:32  244   29:44         
  224   201 Christine Coppola Pe BRANFORD CT           2:03:05   3/11   F3034   204   25:46    1:35  249 1:06:27    1:34  189   27:45         
  225   363 Peter Diresta        DURHAM CT             2:03:06  36/42   M4044   221   26:05    2:16  232 1:04:30    2:00  206   28:16         
  226   288 Jim McQuillan        SOUTHBURY CT          2:03:39  11/20   CLYDE   233   26:31    1:55  208 1:02:22    1:50  264   31:04         
  227   283 Christopher Dembski  SOUTHBURY CT          2:03:41  12/20   CLYDE   208   25:51    1:56  193 1:01:04    3:46  265   31:06         
  228   246 Colleen Doshna       WATERFORD CT          2:04:09   8/26   F4044   289   28:58    1:44  191 1:00:59    1:46  260   30:45         
  229   280 John Wrobel          PROSPECT CT           2:04:25  13/20   CLYDE   248   27:07    1:39  214 1:02:35    1:18  276   31:48         
  230     5 Jeremiah Cislak      ENFIELD CT            2:04:27  17/17   M2529    45   20:49    1:24  319 1:19:10    1:35   16   21:31         
  231   333 Paul Radinieri       NEWINGTON CT          2:04:29  14/18   M5559   257   27:38    2:05  190 1:00:52    2:10  275   31:45         
  232   233 Kristin Generali     NAUGATUCK CT          2:04:32   9/26   F4044   150   24:05    2:55  270 1:09:49    1:23  145   26:21         
  233   240 Heather Sinon        WEST SUFFIELD CT      2:04:47  10/26   F4044   265   27:59    1:55  198 1:01:22    2:00  273   31:33         
  234   263 Jane Trudeau         BELCHERTOWN MA        2:04:53   9/15   F4549   253   27:30    1:24  229 1:04:09    1:41  252   30:10         
  235   203 Sharon Shepherd      EAST GRANBY CT        2:05:01   4/11   F3034   250   27:08    2:30  231 1:04:20    2:07  225   28:57         
  236   112 Roman Czarniecki     GRANBY CT             2:05:15  32/40   M4549   226   26:13    2:32  244 1:05:48    2:14  211   28:30         
  237   335 Fiona Moore          TOLLAND CT            2:05:15   3/14   ATHENA  295   29:17    1:46  165   59:41    1:39  289   32:55         
  238   257 Erica Dinner         SIMSBURY CT           2:05:17  10/15   F4549   269   28:11    2:21  239 1:04:55    2:03  192   27:49         
  239   331 Mary Lynn Hadix      VERNON CT             2:05:25  11/26   F4044   297   29:27    1:30  188 1:00:45    1:17  285   32:28         
  240   347 Julia Wayner         ENFIELD CT            2:05:26  11/21   F3539   296   29:27    1:30  213 1:02:31    1:22  259   30:38         
  241   338 Steven Richards      LONG BEACH CA         2:05:27  33/40   M4549   170   24:46    1:58  251 1:06:48    2:01  247   29:56         
  242   200 Janelle Howard       FORESTVILLE CT        2:05:52   5/11   F3034   163   24:29    2:20  279 1:10:12    2:13  151   26:40         
  243   106 Bernie O'Donnell     CHESHIRE CT           2:05:52  34/40   M4549   162   24:26    2:06  241 1:05:06    7:35  152   26:40         
  244   123 Christopher Ahlberg  FAIRFIELD CT          2:06:15  35/40   M4549   180   24:59    1:05  284 1:11:00    1:14  197   28:00         
  245   258 Carrie Gallo         GLASTONBURY CT        2:06:29  11/15   F4549   210   25:52    1:09  266 1:08:43    1:01  245   29:46         
  246   113 Richard Denver       BARKHAMSTED CT        2:06:30  36/40   M4549   259   27:47    1:36  212 1:02:29    1:36  290   33:05         
  247   235 Sandi Goss           GLASTONBURY CT        2:06:38  12/26   F4044   223   26:08    0:59  265 1:08:30    1:08  246   29:54         
  248   373 Suzanne Spindler     ROCKY HILL CT         2:06:59   6/10   F2529   258   27:43    1:47  230 1:04:12    1:50  272   31:30         
  249    29 Christopher Kirby    TORRINGTON CT         2:07:03  18/18   M3034   144   23:58    1:15  288 1:12:04    1:34  205   28:14         
  250    61 Derek Bauer          GLASTONBURY CT        2:07:49  37/42   M4044   264   27:56    3:57  234 1:04:36    3:18  198   28:03         
  251   180 Kathleen Levay       HARRISVILLE RI        2:08:16   7/10   F2529   244   26:54    2:41  291 1:12:29    1:47   91   24:27         
  252   219 Lori Sweeney-Shahen  WATERBURY CT          2:08:19  12/21   F3539   239   26:49    2:33  257 1:07:30    3:12  207   28:17         
  253   255 Terri Carta          MIDDLETOWN CT         2:08:30  12/15   F4549   261   27:51    2:48  286 1:11:05    1:35  103   25:12         
  254   236 Melissa Hall         PLAINFIELD CT         2:08:33  13/26   F4044   228   26:20    2:24  273 1:09:54    2:30  178   27:28         
  255    65 Douglas Hall         PLAINFIELD CT         2:08:33  38/42   M4044   227   26:19    2:24  271 1:09:52    2:32  177   27:27         
  256   228 Jean Skeels          GLASTONBURY CT        2:08:45  14/26   F4044   209   25:51    3:02  253 1:07:06    2:14  258   30:34         
  257   268 Nance McCauley       AVON CT               2:08:45   4/8    F5054   240   26:50    2:50  237 1:04:50    2:55  271   31:21         
  258   277 Gorden Hiltz III     NAUGATUCK CT          2:08:54  14/20   CLYDE   266   28:00    4:22  238 1:04:53    3:06  217   28:36         
  259   238 Jessica Wei          WEST HARTFORD CT      2:09:01  15/26   F4044   201   25:42    3:03  267 1:08:47    2:54  218   28:37         
  260   198 Anya Hughes          BRISTOL CT            2:09:11   6/11   F3034   243   26:52    2:33  255 1:07:23    2:06  254   30:18         
  261    64 Karl Webb            BRISTOL CT            2:09:14  39/42   M4044   225   26:12    2:13  226 1:03:39    2:33  302   34:40         
  262   217 Shannon Denver       BARKHAMSTED CT        2:09:18  13/21   F3539   260   27:50    1:44  250 1:06:31    1:24  278   31:51         
  263   248 Carole Saucier       MANCHESTER CT         2:09:27  16/26   F4044   256   27:34    1:16  269 1:09:42    1:32  237   29:25         
  264   162 Derick Pratt         GLASTONBURY CT        2:09:58  15/18   M5559   313   30:34    1:58  202 1:01:41    1:46  296   34:01         
  265   174 William Schaal       MANCHESTER CT         2:10:32   2/2    M6569   267   28:02    2:10  245 1:06:02    2:00  282   32:20         
  266   326 Cynthia Pope         FARMINGTON CT         2:10:40   4/14   ATHENA  316   31:00    1:38  227 1:04:00    1:47  281   32:18         
  267   271 Lynn Veilleux        WETHERSFIELD CT       2:10:41   5/8    F5054   199   25:40    3:02  277 1:10:07    3:24  212   28:30         
  268   154 Robert Dess          MADISON CT            2:11:06  25/26   M5054   291   29:02    1:26  275 1:10:02    1:27  231   29:10         
  269   300 Jennifer Gordon      CROMWELL CT           2:11:15   5/14   ATHENA  326   32:58    1:18  192 1:01:04    1:40  298   34:17         
  270   184 Eliza Dickmann       ENFIELD CT            2:11:29   8/10   F2529   238   26:47    2:35  248 1:06:23    2:29  268   31:17    2:00 
  271   211 Suzanne Salemi       COLCHESTER CT         2:11:35  14/21   F3539   177   24:54    1:10  309 1:17:19    1:04  169   27:10         
  272   284 Robert Hanna         LEDYARD CT            2:12:11  15/20   CLYDE   315   30:55    2:08  263 1:08:26    1:43  228   29:01         
  273   305 Susan Stefanowicz    ENFIELD CT            2:12:47   6/14   ATHENA  273   28:32    1:55  260 1:07:45    3:32  266   31:06         
  274   262 Maria Rizzuti        CHESHIRE CT           2:12:53  13/15   F4549   203   25:45    2:34  296 1:13:29    1:45  236   29:22         
  275    94 Michael Cardin       BERLIN CT             2:13:05  37/40   M4549   308   29:58    1:26  254 1:07:08    2:04  287   32:31         
  276    98 Rodrigo Salazar      ENFIELD CT            2:13:10  38/40   M4549   300   29:31    2:45  258 1:07:32    2:51  257   30:33         
  277   165 Bruce Grisafe        SALEM CT              2:13:24  16/18   M5559   275   28:35    2:04  259 1:07:41    3:03  279   32:03         
  278   166 Jim Grimaldi         HIGGANUM CT           2:14:41  17/18   M5559   302   29:33    1:24  289 1:12:13    1:33  248   30:00         
  279   194 Lianne Coble         WEST HARTFORD CT      2:14:53   7/11   F3034   235   26:35    1:27  300 1:14:44    2:04  250   30:05         
  280   360 Peter Sirois         MANCHESTER CT         2:14:59  24/28   M3539   292   29:04    2:01  262 1:08:24    1:31  297   34:02         
  281   212 Lori Gillette        WINDSOR LOCKS CT      2:15:28  15/21   F3539   245   26:56    1:01  308 1:17:19    1:14  227   29:00         
  282   379 Carmen Carlton       GLASTONBURY CT        2:15:52  14/15   F4549   305   29:48    3:20  219 1:02:57    2:53  312   36:56         
  283   380 Richard Carlton      GLASTONBURY CT        2:15:53  39/40   M4549   304   29:48    3:20  217 1:02:39    3:11  313   36:57         
  284   269 Beth McCrabb         EAST LYME CT          2:15:56   6/8    F5054   271   28:28    2:55  280 1:10:24    2:23  277   31:49         
  285   232 Alison Birdsey       UNIONVILLE CT         2:16:31  17/26   F4044   287   28:53    2:10  293 1:12:50    1:43  262   30:58         
  286   247 Stacey Kivel         MADISON CT            2:16:31  18/26   F4044   282   28:48    1:49  290 1:12:25    2:22  267   31:09         
  287   114 Barry Depaolo        SOUTHINGTON CT        2:16:40  40/40   M4549   321   31:38    1:49  261 1:08:14    2:40  284   32:21         
  288   176 Augie Diamantini     BROOKFIELD CT         2:16:55   1/1    M7579   290   29:01    2:23  242 1:05:24    3:36  311   36:33         
  289   189 Michelle Libby       CHESHIRE CT           2:17:04   9/10   F2529   294   29:08    1:02  297 1:13:46    1:36  274   31:34         
  290   237 Gwen Unterstein      ELLINGTON CT          2:17:12  19/26   F4044   230   26:22    1:10  316 1:18:40    1:42  235   29:20         
  291   225 Kristen Alexander    TOLLAND CT            2:17:12  20/26   F4044   229   26:21    1:10  317 1:18:42    1:42  234   29:19         
  292   218 Denise Garcia        NEW BRITAIN CT        2:17:14  16/21   F3539   252   27:17    2:36  298 1:13:59    4:55  210   28:30         
  293   270 Beth Pashko          SOUTH HADLEY MA       2:17:24   7/8    F5054   309   30:01    2:07  272 1:09:54    2:16  291   33:08         
  294   279 David Kraimer        ROCKY HILL CT         2:17:26  16/20   CLYDE   274   28:32    1:44  285 1:11:01    1:35  301   34:35         
  295   385 Theo Haesco          GLASTONBURY CT        2:17:39  17/20   CLYDE   254   27:30    1:42  303 1:15:28    1:26  240   29:34    2:00 
  296   210 Carol Myers          WATERFORD CT          2:18:50  17/21   F3539   277   28:43    1:47  295 1:13:20    1:45  293   33:18         
  297   133 Kenneth Klucznik     GLASTONBURY CT        2:18:58  26/26   M5054   283   28:49    2:38  256 1:07:27    5:06  304   35:01         
  298    92 Michael Stefanowicz  ENFIELD CT            2:18:59  40/42   M4044   284   28:49    2:23  276 1:10:04    2:42  305   35:03         
  299   226 Tracy Goodell-Pellet COLUMBIA CT           2:19:55  21/26   F4044   286   28:51    1:25  304 1:15:32    2:05  280   32:05         
  300   224 Edith Talbot         WINSTED CT            2:20:08  18/21   F3539   306   29:51    1:40  299 1:14:09    2:09  283   32:20         
  301   193 Mary-Kate Chute      STAMFORD CT           2:20:31   8/11   F3034   268   28:06    2:23  307 1:16:50    3:09  251   30:06         
  302   304 Cheryl Kelly         MIDDLETOWN CT         2:21:03   7/14   ATHENA  276   28:40    1:58  310 1:17:21    1:45  270   31:21         
  303   374 Cliff Knight         NAUGATUCK CT          2:21:03  41/42   M4044   317   31:18    2:08  287 1:11:39    2:23  295   33:37         
  304   251 Nancy Hayes          NORTH GRANBY CT       2:22:51  15/15   F4549   322   31:45    2:03  283 1:10:56    2:14  309   35:55         
  305   301 Jodi Valley          SOUTHINGTON CT        2:22:56   8/14   ATHENA  324   32:01    2:07  278 1:10:11    3:24  308   35:15         
  306   243 Randi Diemand        MADISON CT            2:23:22  22/26   F4044   298   29:28    2:22  320 1:20:00    2:02  239   29:31         
  307   241 Karen Suller         GRANBY CT             2:24:48  23/26   F4044   312   30:27    1:51  301 1:14:59    3:03  300   34:30         
  308    42 Eli Levy             BETHANY CT            2:24:54  25/28   M3539   270   28:13    2:29  311 1:17:27    1:58  303   34:49         
  309   299 Amy Labas            NEW BRITAIN CT        2:25:00   9/14   ATHENA  318   31:20    2:05  306 1:16:31    1:51  292   33:15         
  310   168 Harry Frank          MANSFIELD CENTER CT   2:26:02   6/6    M6064   335   35:55    2:31  282 1:10:36    2:44  299   34:19         
  311   199 Tracie Lacasse       HOLYOKE MA            2:26:07   9/11   F3034   307   29:57    1:56  318 1:18:55    1:55  294   33:26         
  312   209 Holly Daitch         VERNON CT             2:30:36  19/21   F3539   327   33:32    1:12  302 1:15:26    1:47  319   38:40         
  313   297 Dabney Mockalis      NEW BRITAIN CT        2:32:05  10/14   ATHENA  333   35:07    1:57  292 1:12:43    2:13  323   40:08         
  314   328 Stephanie Ollie      S. GLASTONBURY        2:32:32  20/21   F3539   323   31:59    1:53  314 1:18:20    1:47  318   38:35         
  315   292 Kenneth Treschitta   RIDGEFIELD CT         2:32:44  18/20   CLYDE   320   31:32    2:53  305 1:16:28    3:29  317   38:24         
  316   361 Tom McNamara         BROOKHAVEN NY         2:33:14  42/42   M4044   242   26:51    3:46  321 1:21:55    3:43  314   37:01         
  317   369 Tania Kashyap        MIDDLETOWN CT         2:33:49  24/26   F4044   325   32:11    2:50  313 1:18:11    3:00  315   37:38         
  318   303 Denise McIntyre      SOMERS CT             2:34:06  11/14   ATHENA  338   37:30    1:38  264 1:08:29    1:51  332   44:39         
  319   285 Amadeo Rodriguez     WESTPORT CT           2:34:10  19/20   CLYDE   314   30:39    2:12  294 1:13:13    2:58  333   45:09         
  320   186 Jennifer Asinugo     DANBURY CT            2:34:36  10/10   F2529   311   30:22    2:36  315 1:18:22    3:02  324   40:16         
  321   296 Laura St Onge        WEST SIMSBURY CT      2:37:30  12/14   ATHENA  319   31:25    2:03  325 1:24:28    1:19  316   38:18         
  322   231 Cristina Barber      CROMWELL CT           2:38:35  25/26   F4044   272   28:28    3:40  323 1:22:17    2:33  327   41:39         
  323    52 Steven Barber        CROMWELL CT           2:38:36  26/28   M3539   310   30:10    2:01  322 1:22:12    1:58  328   42:16         
  324   383 Clinton Driscoll     SOUTH WINDSOR CT      2:39:40  18/18   M5559   328   33:45    1:57  312 1:18:10    1:55  331   43:55         
  325   223 Melissa Slifer       CROMWELL CT           2:40:04  21/21   F3539   288   28:54    3:19  327 1:31:21    3:48  288   32:43         
  326    47 Dan Grove            CHESHIRE CT           2:43:43  27/28   M3539   279   28:44    1:37  330 1:35:56    2:19  306   35:09         
  327   202 Regan Jeffords       MILFORD CT            2:43:43  10/11   F3034   280   28:45    1:34  331 1:36:07    2:09  307   35:10         
  328   249 Victoria Vazquez     NORTH BRANFORD CT     2:49:28  26/26   F4044   334   35:52    3:22  324 1:22:48    4:12  329   43:16         
  329   289 Colin Wilson         NORFOLK CT            2:51:45  20/20   CLYDE   331   34:17    2:07  329 1:31:59    2:57  325   40:27         
  330    45 Brian Czak           SIMSBURY CT           2:53:44  28/28   M3539   332   34:19    2:03  328 1:31:26    3:30  326   40:28    2:00 
  331   302 Christine Mihalopoul CROMWELL CT           2:53:44  13/14   ATHENA  330   33:57    3:07  332 1:36:46    3:24  310   36:32         
  332   266 Charlene Christadore WILLIMANTIC CT        3:03:29   8/8    F5054   336   37:19    4:19  335 1:39:17    3:13  320   39:23         
  333   192 Sarah Aranowicz      ELLINGTON CT          3:04:03  11/11   F3034   337   37:19    4:07  333 1:39:10    3:26  322   40:03         
  334   294 Cyndi Frank          WALLINGFORD CT        3:07:05  14/14   ATHENA  339   40:51    2:46  334 1:39:11    2:26  321   39:53    2:00 
  335   178 Amber Perry          DANIELSON CT          3:10:35   3/3    F2024   340   40:52    2:45  336 1:41:35    1:48  330   43:37         
  336   261 Kimberly Lyman       WEST HARTFORD CT                2/8    DNF     186   25:13    2:03                                           
  337   175 Malcolm McMillen     WETHERSFIELD CT                 3/8    DNF       1   14:38   10:49              1:15:17                      
  338   286 David Stafford       HARTFORD CT                     4/8    DNF     299   29:30    4:06  252 1:06:50    2:07                      
  339   239 Cheryl Moran         SOUTHINGTON CT                  5/8    DNF     281   28:47    2:34  326 1:29:37    2:07                      
  340    97 George Mihalopoulos  CROMWELL CT                     6/8    DNF     329   33:56    1:54                                           
  341   343 Thomas Theroux       SOUTH WINDSOR CT                7/8    DNF     341   48:40    1:54              1:58:48                      
  342   344 Laurie Theroux       SOUTH WINDSOR CT                8/8    DNF     342   48:41    1:54  337 1:55:25    1:38