Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ct/Mar19_ONiant_set1.shtml

O'Niantic 5K

Niantic, CT, March 19, 2011

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners ]

Complete Results

                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                          4th ANNUAL O'NIANTIC 5K
           NIANTIC, CT     SATURDAY, MARCH 19, 2011     9:45 AM
Place No.   Name                Finish  Pace  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town                  
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== == ======== = ======== ====== ================== == 
    1   443 Jeff Wadeck           16:10  5:13 27   1/248  M   1/27   M2529  LEDYARD            CT 
    2   492 John Babcock          16:59  5:28 23   2/248  M   1/10   M2024  NIANTIC            CT 
    3   177 Daniel Linkinhoker    17:51  5:45 15   3/248  M   1/9    M1519  OAKDALE            CT 
    4   439 Matt Buchholz         17:54  5:46 29   4/248  M   2/27   M2529  BROOKLYN           NY 
    5   150 Jesse Joseph          17:56  5:47 15   5/248  M   2/9    M1519  OAKDALE            CT 
    6   516 Casey Neistat         17:59  5:48 29   6/248  M   3/27   M2529  NEW LONDON         CT 
    7   480 Andrew Worth          18:15  5:53 21   7/248  M   2/10   M2024  GALES FERRY        CT 
    8   454 Maurice Murphy        18:20  5:54 33   8/248  M   1/21   M3034  NIANTIC            CT 
    9   207 John Minervino        18:47  6:03 47   9/248  M   1/31   M4549  HIGGANUM           CT 
   10    22 Stephen Bessette      19:06  6:09 48  10/248  M   2/31   M4549  MYSTIC             CT 
   11   289 Aaron Sheldon         19:06  6:09 16  11/248  M   3/9    M1519  OAKDALE            CT 
   12   330 Michael Tortora       19:15  6:12 37  12/248  M   1/23   M3539  MIDDLETOWN         CT 
   13   188 Kevin Markowski       19:25  6:15 53  13/248  M   1/17   M5054  MIDDLETOWN         CT 
   14   396 Kati Gosnell          19:31  6:17 30   1/325  F   1/46   F3034  GROTON             CT 
   15   581 Robert McCarthy       19:33  6:18 44  14/248  M   1/35   M4044  OLD LYME           CT 
   16    28 Daniel Brannegan      19:40  6:20 37  15/248  M   2/23   M3539  PAWCATUCK          CT 
   17    88 Alex Esteve           19:42  6:21 14  16/248  M   1/15   M1014  COLCHESTER         CT 
   18   281 Kyle Schriever        19:43  6:21 24  17/248  M   3/10   M2024  NORWICH            CT 
   19   314 Jeff Sturm            19:45  6:22 41  18/248  M   2/35   M4044  WATERFORD          CT 
   20    36 Mitch Brusseau        19:50  6:23 16  19/248  M   4/9    M1519  NIANTIC            CT 
   21   468 Josh Harwell          19:58  6:26 37  20/248  M   3/23   M3539  MYSTIC             CT 
   22     6 John Aselton          19:59  6:26 40  21/248  M   3/35   M4044  GLASTONBURY        CT 
   23   216 Thomas Mullane        19:59  6:26 45  22/248  M   3/31   M4549  GLASTONBURY        CT 
   24   344 Gerald Brooks         20:01  6:27 25  23/248  M   4/27   M2529  GROTON             CT 
   25   125 Noah Hallisey         20:05  6:28 14  24/248  M   2/15   M1014  NIANTIC            CT 
   26   544 Steve Turner          20:12  6:30 44  25/248  M   4/35   M4044  MYSTIC             CT 
   27    47 Matthew Chilleri      20:16  6:32 29  26/248  M   5/27   M2529  OLD LYME           CT 
   28   463 Nidia Gonzalez        20:18  6:32 24   2/325  F   1/27   F2024  MIDDLE HADDAM      CT 
   29   539 Josh Bowyer           20:22  6:34 19  27/248  M   5/9    M1519  WATERFORD          CT 
   30   586 Edmond Yue            20:27  6:35 27  28/248  M   6/27   M2529  MORGANTOWN         WV 
   31   448 Baissez L'Irish       20:38  6:39 54  29/248  M   2/17   M5054  NEW LONDON         CT 
   32   552 Bob Hefflefinger      20:44  6:41 52  30/248  M   3/17   M5054  ???                   
   33   238 Mike Manifold         20:51  6:43 40  31/248  M   5/35   M4044  NIANTIC            CT 
   34   374 Tracy Montoya         20:58  6:45 46  32/248  M   4/31   M4549  WATERFORD          CT 
   35   449 Ken Roberts           21:01  6:46 43  33/248  M   6/35   M4044  NIANTIC            CT 
   36   262 Kevin Robertson       21:02  6:47 49  34/248  M   5/31   M4549  NORWALK            CT 
   37     9 Roger Barrette        21:03  6:47 36  35/248  M   4/23   M3539  DAYVILLE           CT 
   38    64 Addy Danaher          21:04  6:47 31   3/325  F   2/46   F3034  MYSTIC             CT 
   39   228 Benjamin Panciera     21:04  6:47 40  36/248  M   1/26   CLYDE  MYSTIC             CT 
   40   394 Matthew Kinell        21:13  6:50 26  37/248  M   7/27   M2529  NIANTIC            CT 
   41    21 Heather Bessette      21:15  6:51 47   4/325  F   1/28   F4549  MYSTIC             CT 
   42   364 Sherry Schwarm        21:26  6:54 44   5/325  F   1/51   F4044  MARLBOROUGH        CT 
   43   388 Eric Bauman           21:26  6:54 43  38/248  M   7/35   M4044  EAST LYME          CT 
   44   509 Kevin Raymond         21:27  6:54 22  39/248  M   4/10   M2024  NIANTIC            CT 
   45   450 Dave Jacobs           21:28  6:55 65  40/248  M   1/5    M6569  NIANTIC            CT 
   46    95 Kevin Fitzgerald      21:31  6:56 15  41/248  M   6/9    M1519  UNCASVILLE         CT 
   47   459 Karen Dobley          21:33  6:56 35   6/325  F   1/39   F3539  NORTH STONINGTON   CT 
   48   265 Steven Rogan          21:34  6:57 26  42/248  M   8/27   M2529  MYSTIC             CT 
   49   138 Peter Huoppi          21:40  6:59 32  43/248  M   2/21   M3034  UNCASVILLE         CT 
   50   541 Michael Lackey        21:46  7:01 36  44/248  M   5/23   M3539  STRATFORD          CT 
   51   471 Vince McCurdy         21:55  7:03 54  45/248  M   4/17   M5054  WATERFORD          CT 
   52    44 Kenneth Cassar        21:57  7:04 50  46/248  M   5/17   M5054  NORWICH            CT 
   53   572 James Turner          21:58  7:05 29  47/248  M   9/27   M2529  OAKDALE            CT 
   54   446 David Boiseneau       22:02  7:06 44  48/248  M   8/35   M4044  PAWCATUCK          CT 
   55   568 Patrick Mannetho      22:06  7:07 32  49/248  M   3/21   M3034  HIGGANUM           CT 
   56   413 Bill Rondini          22:07  7:07 50  50/248  M   6/17   M5054  COBALT             CT 
   57   159 Bradley King          22:10  7:08 14  51/248  M   3/15   M1014  EAST LYME          CT 
   58   400 Scott Cowan           22:11  7:09 46  52/248  M   6/31   M4549  OAKDALE            CT 
   59   415 Ryan Lumsdon          22:11  7:09 15  53/248  M   7/9    M1519  NIANTIC            CT 
   60   569 Shawn O'Dea           22:25  7:13 41  54/248  M   9/35   M4044  ??                    
   61   469 Lindsay Raymond       22:25  7:13 24   7/325  F   2/27   F2024  NIANTIC            CT 
   62   227 Aaron Panciera        22:32  7:16 13  55/248  M   4/15   M1014  MYSTIC             CT 
   63   508 Sean Maginess         22:39  7:18 24  56/248  M   5/10   M2024  WATERFORD          CT 
   64   263 Graham Robinson       22:40  7:18 48  57/248  M   7/31   M4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
   65   422 Jennifer Startz       22:42  7:19 26   8/325  F   1/34   F2529  EAST LYME          CT 
   66   161 David King            22:43  7:19 43  58/248  M  10/35   M4044  EAST LYME          CT 
   67   574 Jon Nelson            22:48  7:21 58  59/248  M   1/13   M5559  NIANTIC            CT 
   68   563 Manuel Duval          22:49  7:21 44  60/248  M  11/35   M4044  ??                    
   69   213 Brandon Morse         22:53  7:22 36  61/248  M   2/26   CLYDE  UNCASVILLE         CT 
   70   329 Richard Tolerico      22:54  7:23 42  62/248  M  12/35   M4044  NIANTIC            CT 
   71   391 Nick Grimaldi         22:55  7:23 33  63/248  M   4/21   M3034  QUAKER HILL        CT 
   72   452 Lawrence Agbagani     22:57  7:24 44  64/248  M  13/35   M4044  NIANTIC            CT 
   73   345 Robb White            23:02  7:25 50  65/248  M   7/17   M5054  DEEP RIVER         CT 
   74   511 Skip Hoffman          23:04  7:26 50  66/248  M   8/17   M5054  ASHAWAY            RI 
   75   237 Cornelius Pierce      23:04  7:26     67/248  M                 NEW LONDON         CT 
   76   433 Richard Cochrane      23:05  7:26 40  68/248  M  14/35   M4044  NIANTIC            CT 
   77   196 Daniel McClure        23:09  7:27 24  69/248  M   6/10   M2024  WATERFORD          CT 
   78   565 Erik Flaucher         23:12  7:29 34  70/248  M   3/26   CLYDE  NEW LONDON         CT 
   79   272 Benjamin Sawaryn      23:21  7:31 24  71/248  M   7/10   M2024  WATERFORD          CT 
   80   236 Carolyn Petry         23:27  7:33 50   9/325  F   1/23   F5054  SALEM              CT 
   81    17 Matt Bencks           23:28  7:33 43  72/248  M  15/35   M4044  NORWICH            CT 
   82   526 Weston Brooks         23:33  7:35 45  73/248  M   8/31   M4549  TOLLAND            CT 
   83   336 Sarah Van Alsten      23:34  7:35 14  10/325  F   1/16   F1014  NIANTIC            CT 
   84   110 Kristen Gallagher     23:35  7:36 37  11/325  F   2/39   F3539  PRESTON            CT 
   85   527 Mike Bobey            23:38  7:37 46  74/248  M   9/31   M4549  TOLLAND            CT 
   86   421 Patricia Spencer      23:41  7:38 38  12/325  F   3/39   F3539  METUCHEN           NJ 
   87    59 Frank Curtin          23:44  7:39 30  75/248  M   5/21   M3034  MIDDLETOWN         CT 
   88    34 Erica Browne          23:52  7:41 31  13/325  F   3/46   F3034  MYSTIC             CT 
   89   259 Analisse Rios         23:52  7:41 24  14/325  F   3/27   F2024  WATERFORD          CT 
   90   143 Brandon Isbell        23:54  7:42 40  76/248  M  16/35   M4044  ENFIELD            CT 
   91   455 Stephen Mansfield     23:55  7:42 65  77/248  M   4/26   CLYDE  GROTON             CT 
   92   410 Way Hedding           24:04  7:45 61  78/248  M   1/12   M6064  NIANTIC            CT 
   93   113 Kenneth Ghilardi      24:07  7:46 55  79/248  M   2/13   M5559  WEST HAVEN         CT 
   94   215 Michael Mulford       24:11  7:47 49  80/248  M  10/31   M4549  NORTH STONINGTON   CT 
   95   514 Andy Nemeth           24:16  7:49 28  81/248  M  10/27   M2529  PRESTON            CT 
   96   260 Alex Rivera           24:16  7:49 32  82/248  M   6/21   M3034  WATERFORD          CT 
   97   242 Sam Pipicelli         24:17  7:49 12  83/248  M   5/15   M1014  COLCHESTER         CT 
   98   209 Kathryn Montana       24:18  7:50 29  15/325  F   2/34   F2529  WATERFORD          CT 
   99   372 Jenna Anderson        24:18  7:50 27  16/325  F   3/34   F2529  NIANTIC            CT 
  100   570 Tony Buglione         24:21  7:51 44  84/248  M  17/35   M4044  NIANTIC            CT 
  101   462 Deb Booth             24:27  7:52 54  17/325  F   2/23   F5054  PORTLAND           CT 
  102   387 Andrew Cellemme       24:28  7:53 37  85/248  M   6/23   M3539  NIANTIC            CT 
  103    62 Noel Cyr              24:30  7:54 30  86/248  M   7/21   M3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
  104   246 Victoria Pittman      24:33  7:54 27  18/325  F   4/34   F2529  MYSTIC             CT 
  105    99 Shannon Foley         24:37  7:56 34  19/325  F   4/46   F3034  GROTON             CT 
  106   430 Aaron Casey           24:37  7:56 31  87/248  M   8/21   M3034  NIANTIC            CT 
  107    25 Vince Bobin           24:38  7:56 35  88/248  M   7/23   M3539  GALES FERRY        CT 
  108   600 Gene Ryan             24:42  7:57 54  89/248  M   9/17   M5054  WATERFORD          CT 
  109   447 Joe Angiolelli        24:43  7:58 40  90/248  M  18/35   M4044  OLD LYME           CT 
  110    16 Vincent Bellante      24:43  7:58 34  91/248  M   9/21   M3034  MARLBOROUGH        CT 
  111   506 Daniel Nolan          24:43  7:58 48  92/248  M  11/31   M4549  WINDSOR            CT 
  112   386 Jacob Millbach        24:44  7:58 12  93/248  M   6/15   M1014  UNCASVILLE         CT 
  113   253 Caroline Regan        24:47  7:59 15  20/325  F   1/10   F1519  NIANTIC            CT 
  114   408 Michael Jr Long       24:48  7:59 25  94/248  M  11/27   M2529  NEW LONDON         CT 
  115   487 Ronald Bush           24:48  7:59 63  95/248  M   2/12   M6064  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
  116   379 Zoe Smallidge         24:48  7:59 15  21/325  F   2/10   F1519  SALEM              CT 
  117     5 Heather Aselton       24:49  7:59 38  22/325  F   4/39   F3539  GLASTONBURY        CT 
  118     8 Alexandra Banker      24:49  8:00 17  23/325  F   3/10   F1519  SALEM              CT 
  119   132 John Hearns           24:51  8:00 25  96/248  M  12/27   M2529  EAST HAVEN         CT 
  120    91 Matthew Fedor         24:52  8:00 27  97/248  M  13/27   M2529  WATERFORD          CT 
  121   115 Ryan Ginty            24:52  8:01 28  98/248  M  14/27   M2529  HARTFORD           CT 
  122   194 Dawn McCarthy         24:53  8:01 41  24/325  F   2/51   F4044  OLD LYME           CT 
  123   543 Brent Stratton        24:53  8:01 55  99/248  M   3/13   M5559  MIDDLETOWN         CT 
  124   280 Paige Schneider       24:55  8:02 15  25/325  F   4/10   F1519  EAST LYME          CT 
  125   315 Megan Sturm           24:57  8:02 12  26/325  F   2/16   F1014  WATERFORD          CT 
  126   326 Matthew Teicholz      25:01  8:03 30 100/248  M  10/21   M3034  MYSTIC             CT 
  127   385 Mica Millbach         25:01  8:03 34 101/248  M  11/21   M3034  UNCASVILLE         CT 
  128   392 Heather Millbach      25:02  8:04 34  27/325  F   5/46   F3034  UNCASVILLE         CT 
  129   507 Nicole Condict        25:04  8:04 24  28/325  F   4/27   F2024  GROTON             CT 
  130    39 Gerry Candeloro       25:05  8:05 47 102/248  M  12/31   M4549  MYSTIC             CT 
  131   589 Paul Gray             25:08  8:06 44 103/248  M  19/35   M4044  PAWCATUCK          CT 
  132   176 Dawn Liddick          25:09  8:06 33  29/325  F   6/46   F3034  NEW LONDON         CT 
  133    40 Janet Carden          25:17  8:09 56  30/325  F   1/7    F5559  LEBANON            CT 
  134   221 Colin Harrington      25:18  8:09 14 104/248  M   7/15   M1014  WATERFORD          CT 
  135   166 Peter Kruse           25:20  8:09 62 105/248  M   3/12   M6064  WEST SIMSBURY      CT 
  136   502 Brian Hickey          25:22  8:10 40 106/248  M  20/35   M4044  NIANTIC            CT 
  137   441 Rick Panlilo          25:25  8:11 46 107/248  M  13/31   M4549  EAST LYME          CT 
  138   554 Matthew Bilbert       25:25  8:11 38 108/248  M   8/23   M3539  ???                   
  139   153 Mark Kelly            25:25  8:11 50 109/248  M  10/17   M5054  HEBRON             CT 
  140   453 Kendra Kohanski       25:27  8:12 20  31/325  F   5/27   F2024  NIANTIC            CT 
  141   451 Lisa Zablonski        25:29  8:13 44  32/325  F   3/51   F4044  COLCHESTER         CT 
  142   576 Ed Lilienthal         25:30  8:13 48 110/248  M  14/31   M4549  NIANTIC            CT 
  143   320 Elizabeth Sutman      25:31  8:13 37  33/325  F   5/39   F3539  WATERFORD          CT 
  144   131 Gary Heard            25:34  8:14 62 111/248  M   4/12   M6064  NIANTIC            CT 
  145   128 James Harrington      25:35  8:14 31 112/248  M  12/21   M3034  CLINTON            CT 
  146   293 Julie Simpson         25:36  8:15 21  34/325  F   6/27   F2024  WATERFORD          CT 
  147    45 Anne Chekal           25:37  8:15 33  35/325  F   7/46   F3034  NIANTIC            CT 
  148   353 Mary Grace Wyatt      25:37  8:15 12  36/325  F   3/16   F1014  WATERFORD          CT 
  149   406 Richard White         25:37  8:15 39 113/248  M   9/23   M3539  EAST LYME          CT 
  150     3 Dustin Adkins         25:39  8:16 29 114/248  M  15/27   M2529  GROTON             CT 
  151    48 Joshua Christian      25:42  8:17 11 115/248  M   8/15   M1014  SOUTH HAMILTON     MA 
  152    49 Stephen Christian     25:43  8:17 37 116/248  M  10/23   M3539  SOUTH HAMILTON     MA 
  153    56 Lauren Courchaine     25:44  8:17 33  37/325  F   8/46   F3034  ARLINGTON          VA 
  154   546 Lynsey Eno            25:45  8:18 31  38/325  F   9/46   F3034  GROSVENOR DALE     CT 
  155   538 Nolan Loricco         25:49  8:19 19 117/248  M   8/9    M1519  GROTON             CT 
  156   243 Will Pipicelli        25:49  8:19 10 118/248  M   9/15   M1014  COLCHESTER         CT 
  157   219 Noah O'Connor         25:53  8:20 10 119/248  M  10/15   M1014  COLCHESTER         CT 
  158   105 Erin Fritz            25:53  8:20 16  39/325  F   5/10   F1519  EAST LYME          CT 
  159   106 William Fritz         25:54  8:20 46 120/248  M  15/31   M4549  EAST LYME          CT 
  160   403 Chris Ard             25:56  8:21 39 121/248  M  11/23   M3539  WATERFORD          CT 
  161    46 Brian Chekal          25:56  8:21 36 122/248  M  12/23   M3539  NIANTIC            CT 
  162   355 Summer Wyatt          25:59  8:22 13  40/325  F   4/16   F1014  WATERFORD          CT 
  163   577 Michelle Morin        26:01  8:23 39  41/325  F   6/39   F3539  SOUTH LYME         CT 
  164    30 Jessica Brooks        26:01  8:23 37  42/325  F   7/39   F3539  WESTFIELD          NJ 
  165   187 Trisha Marcaccio      26:02  8:23 25  43/325  F   5/34   F2529  WATERFORD          CT 
  166   420 Daniel Jaramillo      26:02  8:23 48 123/248  M  16/31   M4549  PAWCATUCK          CT 
  167   318 Dylan Sullivan        26:03  8:23 22 124/248  M   8/10   M2024  WATERFORD          CT 
  168   279 Donna Schneider       26:05  8:24 48  44/325  F   2/28   F4549  EAST LYME          CT 
  169   435 Mark Alfieri          26:08  8:25 45 125/248  M  17/31   M4549  NIANTIC            CT 
  170    76 Diane Dunn            26:11  8:26 52  45/325  F   3/23   F5054  ROCKY HILL         CT 
  171   130 Neil Hastings         26:13  8:27 38 126/248  M  13/23   M3539  LEDYARD            CT 
  172   437 Kory Hunter           26:14  8:27 36 127/248  M  14/23   M3539  WATERFORD          CT 
  173    31 Jason Brown           26:16  8:28 31 128/248  M  13/21   M3034  OAKDALE            CT 
  174   291 Molly Silva           26:16  8:28 34  46/325  F  10/46   F3034  WATERFORD          CT 
  175    24 Erin Blette           26:19  8:29 26  47/325  F   6/34   F2529  NEW LONDON         CT 
  176   461 Thomas Sheehan        26:22  8:30 40 129/248  M  21/35   M4044  TOLLAND            CT 
  177   149 Greta Jones           26:23  8:30 47  48/325  F   3/28   F4549  STONINGTON         CT 
  178   202 Jeffrey Messina       26:24  8:30 50 130/248  M  11/17   M5054  GROTON             CT 
  179   567 Joe St. Germain       26:27  8:31 25 131/248  M  16/27   M2529  ??                    
  180    84 Jeremy Ellis          26:27  8:31 24 132/248  M   9/10   M2024  OLD MYSTIC         CT 
  181    65 Peter De Angelis      26:28  8:31 39 133/248  M  15/23   M3539  WATERFORD          CT 
  182   124 Jonathan Hale         26:28  8:32 26 134/248  M  17/27   M2529  SUFFIELD           CT 
  183   302 Jeffrey Space         26:30  8:32 36 135/248  M   5/26   CLYDE  COLCHESTER         CT 
  184   341 Matt McClimanns       26:32  8:33 46 136/248  M  18/31   M4549  EAST HAMPTON       CT 
  185   520 Michael Hicks         26:36  8:34 47 137/248  M  19/31   M4549  NIANTIC            CT 
  186   248 Jeanne Potter         26:37  8:34 60  49/325  F   1/8    F6064  OLD LYME           CT 
  187   245 Jason Pittman         26:37  8:34 35 138/248  M  16/23   M3539  MYSTIC             CT 
  188   340 Dennis Waslenchuk     26:38  8:35 59 139/248  M   4/13   M5559  NEW LONDON         CT 
  189   473 Scott Partosan        26:38  8:35 45 140/248  M  20/31   M4549  MYSTIC             CT 
  190   354 Pauline Wyatt         26:38  8:35 45  50/325  F   4/28   F4549  WATERFORD          CT 
  191   230 Desiree Panlilio      26:40  8:35 42  51/325  F   4/51   F4044  EAST LYME          CT 
  192   460 Courtney Sheehan      26:42  8:36 41  52/325  F   5/51   F4044  TOLLAND            CT 
  193   432 Brian Lysik           26:43  8:36 41 141/248  M  22/35   M4044  MANCHESTER         CT 
  194   349 Robert Wilkinson      26:45  8:37 32 142/248  M   6/26   CLYDE  NIANTIC            CT 
  195   307 Shawn Stebbins        26:45  8:37 31 143/248  M   7/26   CLYDE  NIANTIC            CT 
  196   510 Melissa Pierce        26:48  8:38 24  53/325  F   7/27   F2024  MYSTIC             CT 
  197   134 Timothy Henderson     26:50  8:38 26 144/248  M  18/27   M2529  WATERFORD          CT 
  198   472 Alex Lord             26:53  8:40 39 145/248  M  17/23   M3539  WATERFORD          CT 
  199    11 Ralph Bates           26:55  8:40 67 146/248  M   2/5    M6569  NIANTIC            CT 
  200   444 Sawyer McCrabb        26:58  8:41 12 147/248  M  11/15   M1014  EAST LYME          CT 
  201    79 Michael Dunne         27:01  8:42 35 148/248  M  18/23   M3539  SALEM              CT 
  202   252 Debra Raymond         27:04  8:43 51  54/325  F   4/23   F5054  NIANTIC            CT 
  203   142 Vuthy Im              27:05  8:43 26 149/248  M  19/27   M2529  WATERFORD          CT 
  204   175 Scott Lichtenfels     27:05  8:43 37 150/248  M  19/23   M3539  NIANTIC            CT 
  205   358 Michelle Mills        27:06  8:44 27  55/325  F   7/34   F2529  MERIDEN            CT 
  206   319 William Sullivan      27:07  8:44 42 151/248  M  23/35   M4044  WATERFORD          CT 
  207   445 Beth McCrabb          27:09  8:45 50  56/325  F   5/23   F5054  EAST LYME          CT 
  208   550 Jeffrey Datri         27:17  8:47 29 152/248  M  20/27   M2529  AMSTON             CT 
  209   590 Katy Kelliher         27:19  8:48 34  57/325  F  11/46   F3034  WESTERLY           RI 
  210   486 Yolanda Beers         27:19  8:48 44  58/325  F   6/51   F4044  GROTON             CT 
  211   376 Timothy McMahon       27:21  8:49 43 153/248  M  24/35   M4044  NIANTIC            CT 
  212   548 Elke Bellet           27:22  8:49 38  59/325  F   8/39   F3539  MYSTIC             CT 
  213   465 Carla Strecker        27:22  8:49 29  60/325  F   8/34   F2529  EAST HADDAM        CT 
  214   268 John Ryan             27:24  8:50 48 154/248  M  21/31   M4549  WATERFORD          CT 
  215     7 Mary Bake             27:29  8:51 44  61/325  F   7/51   F4044  SOUTHINGTON        CT 
  216   338 Kathleen Waido        27:29  8:51 40  62/325  F   8/51   F4044  NIANTIC            CT 
  217    20 Maria Bernier         27:30  8:52 22  63/325  F   8/27   F2024  DAYVILLE           CT 
  218   254 Morgan Rein           27:30  8:52 23  64/325  F   9/27   F2024  MYSTIC             CT 
  219   247 Rory Pogmore          27:31  8:52 22  65/325  F   1/31   ATHENA LEBANON            CT 
  220   425 William Olsen         27:33  8:52 63 155/248  M   5/12   M6064  CLINTON            CT 
  221   404 Alison Ard            27:34  8:53 38  66/325  F   9/39   F3539  WATERFORD          CT 
  222    96 Jessica Fleming       27:35  8:53 26  67/325  F   9/34   F2529  WATERFORD          CT 
  223   135 Patty Hogan           27:36  8:53 54  68/325  F   6/23   F5054  EAST LYME          CT 
  224   223 Barb O'Leary          27:37  8:54 57  69/325  F   2/7    F5559  DEEP RIVER         CT 
  225   147 William Johansson     27:39  8:54 34 156/248  M  14/21   M3034  UNCASVILLE         CT 
  226   357 William Ziegenhagen   27:39  8:54 53 157/248  M  12/17   M5054  COLCHESTER         CT 
  227   287 Barry Sheckley        27:41  8:55 63 158/248  M   6/12   M6064  NIANTIC            CT 
  228   212 Michael Morris        27:43  8:56 34 159/248  M  15/21   M3034  UNCASVILLE         CT 
  229   495 Bruce Grisafe         27:43  8:56 57 160/248  M   5/13   M5559  SALEM              CT 
  230   371 Audrey Montanaro      27:44  8:56 26  70/325  F  10/34   F2529  GROTON             CT 
  231   174 Wendy Lewon           27:47  8:57 42  71/325  F   9/51   F4044  COLCHESTER         CT 
  232   389 Tom Britton           27:47  8:57 46 161/248  M  22/31   M4549  MYSTIC             CT 
  233    92 Alexandra Ferris      27:48  8:57 13  72/325  F   5/16   F1014  COLCHESTER         CT 
  234   599 Charlotte Ferris      27:48  8:57 13  73/325  F   6/16   F1014  COLCHESTER         CT 
  235   426 Reagan Krane          27:48  8:57 53 162/248  M  13/17   M5054  WESTBROOK          CT 
  236    23 Tara Binkoski         27:48  8:57 26  74/325  F  11/34   F2529  WATERFORD          CT 
  237   256 Steven Reiner         27:51  8:58 55 163/248  M   6/13   M5559  MARLBOROUGH        CT 
  238   201 John Merz             27:51  8:58 49 164/248  M  23/31   M4549  SIMSBURY           CT 
  239   112 Ryan Gardner          27:52  8:59 31 165/248  M   8/26   CLYDE  NIANTIC            CT 
  240   160 Cindy King            27:53  8:59 46  75/325  F   5/28   F4549  EAST LYME          CT 
  241   117 Heidi Grant           27:54  8:59 41  76/325  F  10/51   F4044  NIANTIC            CT 
  242   368 Margaret Malaquias    27:57  9:00 45  77/325  F   6/28   F4549  IVORYTON           CT 
  243   151 Geoffrey Kaan         28:00  9:01 39 166/248  M   9/26   CLYDE  OLD LYME           CT 
  244    61 Patti Cushman         28:01  9:02 41  78/325  F  11/51   F4044  OLD LYME           CT 
  245   573 Amanda Turner         28:02  9:02 25  79/325  F  12/34   F2529  OAKDALE            CT 
  246   255 Sharon Reiner         28:02  9:02 54  80/325  F   7/23   F5054  MARLBOROUGH        CT 
  247   120 Padraic Hagan         28:03  9:02 31 167/248  M  10/26   CLYDE  WEBSTER            MA 
  248   464 Jonathon Jones        28:03  9:02 58 168/248  M   7/13   M5559  STONINGTON         CT 
  249   200 Beth Melanson         28:04  9:02 24  81/325  F   2/31   ATHENA NEW LONDON         CT 
  250   191 Madelyn Marte         28:09  9:04 28  82/325  F  13/34   F2529  BRIDGEPORT         CT 
  251   500 Ed Horne              28:09  9:04 46 169/248  M  24/31   M4549  FAIRFIELD          CT 
  252   499 Bethany Horne         28:10  9:04 46  83/325  F   7/28   F4549  FAIRFIELD          CT 
  253   542 Ryan Miller           28:11  9:05 37 170/248  M  20/23   M3539  ENFIELD            CT 
  254   296 Denise Smith          28:13  9:05 41  84/325  F  12/51   F4044  WATERFORD          CT 
  255   564 John Donnelly         28:14  9:06 46 171/248  M  25/31   M4549  JEWETT CITY        CT 
  256   401 Jessica Deconto       28:14  9:06 23  85/325  F  10/27   F2024  EAST LYME          CT 
  257   540 Russell Zierenberg    28:17  9:07 41 172/248  M  25/35   M4044  MYSTIC             CT 
  258   395 Carolyn Kaplan        28:18  9:07 41  86/325  F  13/51   F4044  NIANTIC            CT 
  259   390 Susan Anway           28:19  9:07 50  87/325  F   8/23   F5054  OLD LYME           CT 
  260   102 Cathy Foto            28:21  9:08 50  88/325  F   9/23   F5054  MORRIS             NY 
  261   547 Milissa Woodward      28:21  9:08 40  89/325  F  14/51   F4044  NEW HARTFORD       CT 
  262   288 Susan Sheckley        28:23  9:08 62  90/325  F   2/8    F6064  NIANTIC            CT 
  263    67 Erin Delucca          28:24  9:09 17  91/325  F   6/10   F1519  EAST LYME          CT 
  264   308 Ashley Stephenson     28:24  9:09 16  92/325  F   7/10   F1519  NIANTIC            CT 
  265   271 Karen Santacroce      28:24  9:09 42  93/325  F  15/51   F4044  GROTON             CT 
  266   598 Greg Kelly            28:24  9:09 52 173/248  M  14/17   M5054  GLASTONBURY        CT 
  267   356 Tom Wyatt             28:25  9:09 51 174/248  M  15/17   M5054  WATERFORD          CT 
  268   204 Madison Miceli        28:26  9:09 11  94/325  F   7/16   F1014  COLCHESTER         CT 
  269   418 Tracey Thomas-Freem   28:27  9:10 36  95/325  F  10/39   F3539  QUEENS             NY 
  270   488 Leslie Moffett        28:28  9:10 42  96/325  F  16/51   F4044  NIANTIC            CT 
  271   283 Kerry Seltzer         28:32  9:11 39  97/325  F  11/39   F3539  WATERFORD          CT 
  272   241 Kellie Pipicelli      28:33  9:12 38  98/325  F  12/39   F3539  COLCHESTER         CT 
  273   205 Patricia Miceli       28:33  9:12 42  99/325  F  17/51   F4044  COLCHESTER         CT 
  274   250 Cynthia Presnell      28:34  9:12 27 100/325  F  14/34   F2529  GROTON             CT 
  275   305 Brian Steady          28:35  9:12 63 175/248  M   7/12   M6064  WATERFORD          CT 
  276   399 Wade Norquay          28:37  9:13 43 176/248  M  26/35   M4044  NIANTIC            CT 
  277   294 Mary Simpson          28:38  9:13 46 101/325  F   8/28   F4549  WATERFORD          CT 
  278   273 William Schaal        28:38  9:13 66 177/248  M   3/5    M6569  MANCHESTER         CT 
  279    73 William Donovan       28:39  9:14 38 178/248  M  11/26   CLYDE  TRUMBULL           CT 
  280   411 Michael Price         28:40  9:14 53 179/248  M  16/17   M5054  COVENTRY           CT 
  281   405 Sarah White           28:42  9:15 36 102/325  F  13/39   F3539  EAST LYME          CT 
  282   170 Katharine Leahy       28:44  9:15 23 103/325  F  11/27   F2024  ROCKY HILL         CT 
  283   101 Mark Foster           28:45  9:16 27 180/248  M  12/26   CLYDE  WINDSOR            CT 
  284   378 Zeke Smallidge        28:47  9:16 10 181/248  M  12/15   M1014  SALEM              CT 
  285   152 Colin Kane            28:47  9:16 36 182/248  M  21/23   M3539  EAST LYME          CT 
  286   519 John Vernaglia        28:48  9:17 65 183/248  M   4/5    M6569  NIANTIC            CT 
  287   466 Joe Lampsaona         28:50  9:17 57 184/248  M   8/13   M5559  GALES FERRY        CT 
  288    42 Dana Carr             28:50  9:17 40 104/325  F  18/51   F4044  NIANTIC            CT 
  289   496 Barbara Bentley       28:51  9:17 50 105/325  F  10/23   F5054  WATERFORD          CT 
  290   173 Karen Lewis           28:56  9:19 46 106/325  F   9/28   F4549  NORWICH            CT 
  291   555 Mary Lefser           28:57  9:19 48 107/325  F  10/28   F4549  ???                   
  292   497 Kayla Bogue           28:58  9:20 27 108/325  F  15/34   F2529  NEW LONDON         CT 
  293   155 Catherine Kennedy     28:59  9:20 29 109/325  F  16/34   F2529  NIANTIC            CT 
  294   380 Erin Doherty          29:09  9:23 16 110/325  F   8/10   F1519  EAST LYME          CT 
  295    41 Christina Carlson     29:10  9:24 21 111/325  F  12/27   F2024  CROMWELL           CT 
  296   384 Jennifer Apes         29:13  9:25 39 112/325  F  14/39   F3539  MYSTIC             CT 
  297   549 Ann Grubb             29:16  9:26 40 113/325  F  19/51   F4044  NIANTIC            CT 
  298   409 Patricia Phillips     29:16  9:26 62 114/325  F   3/8    F6064  NIANTIC            CT 
  299   116 Carole Glenn          29:19  9:27 51 115/325  F  11/23   F5054  EAST LYME          CT 
  300   556 Sam Fuchs             29:21  9:27 10 185/248  M  13/15   M1014  OLD LYME           CT 
  301   557 Candace Fuchs         29:24  9:28 46 116/325  F  11/28   F4549  OLD LYME           CT 
  302   121 George Hajj           29:26  9:29 28 186/248  M  21/27   M2529  OAKDALE            CT 
  303   232 Erik Pawlak           29:27  9:29 26 187/248  M  22/27   M2529  WATERFORD          CT 
  304   369 Samantha Bialek       29:29  9:30 15 117/325  F   9/10   F1519  GROTON             CT 
  305    14 Shannon Belcher       29:31  9:31 41 118/325  F  20/51   F4044  WOODSTOCK          CT 
  306   111 Julie Gallo           29:33  9:31 40 119/325  F  21/51   F4044  EAST LYME          CT 
  307   282 Patricia Segretta     29:34  9:31 48 120/325  F  12/28   F4549  NIANTIC            CT 
  308   156 Drew Kenny            29:35  9:32 33 188/248  M  16/21   M3034  CENTERBROOK        CT 
  309   334 Maria Valentino       29:35  9:32 37 121/325  F  15/39   F3539  HARTFORD           CT 
  310   348 Carrie Wilhelm        29:37  9:32 37 122/325  F   3/31   ATHENA WETHERSFIELD       CT 
  311   327 Laura Tiffany         29:39  9:33 24 123/325  F  13/27   F2024  BALTIC             CT 
  312   267 Dennis Rolfe Jr       29:43  9:34 33 189/248  M  17/21   M3034  NORWICH            CT 
  313    74 Patrick Doyle         29:47  9:36 11 190/248  M  14/15   M1014  COLCHESTER         CT 
  314   571 Sara Salerno          29:47  9:36 34 124/325  F  12/46   F3034  EAST LYME          CT 
  315   434 Sue Anderson          29:51  9:37 64 125/325  F   4/8    F6064  QUAKER HILL        CT 
  316   324 Tanika Taliaferro     29:52  9:37 34 126/325  F  13/46   F3034  EAST LYME          CT 
  317   532 Leslie Paquette       29:53  9:38 29 127/325  F  17/34   F2529  NIANTIC            CT 
  318   163 Katie Klevecz         29:54  9:38 33 128/325  F  14/46   F3034  EAST LYME          CT 
  319   109 Brian Gallagher       29:57  9:39 40 191/248  M  27/35   M4044  PRESTON            CT 
  320    87 Jeffrey Erhart        29:57  9:39 28 192/248  M  13/26   CLYDE  GALES FERRY        CT 
  321   531 Randy Paquette        29:59  9:39 27 193/248  M  23/27   M2529  NIANTIC            CT 
  322   366 Marc Detour           30:00  9:40 42 194/248  M  14/26   CLYDE  IVORYTON           CT 
  323   562 Jen Scharbach         30:00  9:40 32 129/325  F  15/46   F3034  NEW LONDON         CT 
  324   398 Amanda Sisley         30:03  9:41 30 130/325  F  16/46   F3034  MYSTIC             CT 
  325   167 Robert Kupis          30:06  9:42 42 195/248  M  28/35   M4044  NIANTIC            CT 
  326   172 Amanda Lewis          30:07  9:42 39 131/325  F  16/39   F3539  NIANTIC            CT 
  327   575 Roxanne Nelson        30:08  9:42 57 132/325  F   3/7    F5559  NIANTIC            CT 
  328   157 Stephanie Kenny       30:11  9:43 32 133/325  F  17/46   F3034  CENTERBROOK        CT 
  329     4 Sandy Allen           30:13  9:44 40 134/325  F  22/51   F4044  NIANTIC            CT 
  330   266 Lucy Rogers           30:17  9:45 30 135/325  F   4/31   ATHENA NEW LONDON         CT 
  331   309 Jacob Stevens         30:17  9:45 33 196/248  M  18/21   M3034  MILFORD            CT 
  332   579 Kate Singer           30:18  9:45 35 136/325  F  17/39   F3539  GROTON             CT 
  333   312 Carly Stroich-Eisle   30:19  9:46 31 137/325  F  18/46   F3034  NORWICH            CT 
  334   208 Kelly Mitchell        30:21  9:46 47 138/325  F  13/28   F4549  EAST HAMPTON       CT 
  335   513 Erin Panaiera         30:24  9:47 35 139/325  F  18/39   F3539  LEDYARD            CT 
  336   529 Joe Laro              30:25  9:48 28 197/248  M  24/27   M2529  GLASTONBURY        CT 
  337   442 Brend Harrington      30:26  9:48 44 140/325  F  23/51   F4044  WATERFORD          CT 
  338   108 Diane Fusconi         30:27  9:48 30 141/325  F  19/46   F3034  NORWICH            CT 
  339    77 Elizabeth Dunn        30:27  9:48 31 142/325  F  20/46   F3034  CLINTON            CT 
  340   275 Lauren Schlesselman   30:31  9:50 39 143/325  F  19/39   F3539  NIANTIC            CT 
  341   456 Kendra Blok           30:32  9:50 29 144/325  F  18/34   F2529  NORWICH            CT 
  342   168 Amy Labas             30:37  9:51 35 145/325  F   5/31   ATHENA NEW BRITAIN        CT 
  343   528 Laura Maud            30:39  9:52 27 146/325  F  19/34   F2529  GLASTONBURY        CT 
  344    33 Suzanne Brown         30:40  9:52 48 147/325  F  14/28   F4549  MANCHESTER         CT 
  345    32 Scott Brown           30:40  9:52 47 198/248  M  26/31   M4549  MANCHESTER         CT 
  346   596 Brooke Parakilas      30:44  9:54 37 148/325  F  20/39   F3539  WESTBROOK          CT 
  347   595 Chris Parakilas       30:46  9:54 46 199/248  M  27/31   M4549  WESTBROOK          CT 
  348   393 David Brown           30:46  9:55 65 200/248  M   5/5    M6569  OLD SAYBROOK       CT 
  349   258 Tracie Riecker        30:49  9:55 51 149/325  F  12/23   F5054  NEW WINDSOR        NY 
  350   367 Corinne Rivera        30:51  9:56 40 150/325  F  24/51   F4044  NIANTIC            CT 
  351   297 Hayden Smith          30:54  9:57 11 151/325  F   8/16   F1014  WATERFORD          CT 
  352   517 Owen Neistat          30:54  9:57 12 201/248  M  15/15   M1014  NEW LONDON         CT 
  353   524 Cassidy Kendall       30:54  9:57 11 152/325  F   9/16   F1014  PRESTON            CT 
  354   141 Nicholas Iacono       30:55  9:57 33 202/248  M  15/26   CLYDE  NIANTIC            CT 
  355   226 Ashley Orefice        30:56  9:58 40 153/325  F  25/51   F4044  NIANTIC            CT 
  356   335 Bobbie Van Alsten     30:58  9:58 51 154/325  F  13/23   F5054  NIANTIC            CT 
  357   474 Mike Quagan           30:58  9:58 37 203/248  M  22/23   M3539  NIANTIC            CT 
  358    10 Daniel Bartolucci     31:00  9:59 40 204/248  M  29/35   M4044  SEYMOUR            CT 
  359   206 Lori Michaud          31:04 10:00 31 155/325  F  21/46   F3034  GLASTONBURY        CT 
  360   359 Allie Lewis-Collins   31:08 10:02 20 156/325  F  14/27   F2024  NORWICH            CT 
  361    98 Mike Foley            31:08 10:02 63 205/248  M   8/12   M6064  WESTBROOK          CT 
  362   189 Chris Marquis         31:09 10:02 38 206/248  M  16/26   CLYDE  NIANTIC            CT 
  363    35 Don Brusseau          31:10 10:02 61 207/248  M   9/12   M6064  NIANTIC            CT 
  364   545 Julie Horner          31:10 10:02 40 157/325  F  26/51   F4044  NIANTIC            CT 
  365   306 Susan Steady          31:10 10:02 43 158/325  F  27/51   F4044  WATERFORD          CT 
  366   217 David Neary           31:14 10:03 56 208/248  M   9/13   M5559  UNCASVILLE         CT 
  367    58 Karen Cullinen        31:14 10:03 52 159/325  F  14/23   F5054  SALEM              CT 
  368   470 Ashley Albright       31:16 10:04 23 160/325  F  15/27   F2024  EAST LYME          CT 
  369   592 Colleen Davis         31:17 10:04 28 161/325  F  20/34   F2529  GALES FERRY        CT 
  370   478 Elaine Mattern        31:19 10:05 24 162/325  F  16/27   F2024  EAST LYME          CT 
  371   530 Mellisa Gardner       31:20 10:06 30 163/325  F  22/46   F3034  NIANTIC            CT 
  372   190 Diana Marsh           31:27 10:08 42 164/325  F  28/51   F4044  EAST HAMPTON       CT 
  373   118 Jennifer Gray         31:37 10:11 38 165/325  F  21/39   F3539  STONINGTON         CT 
  374   119 Jessica Griffin       31:37 10:11 16 166/325  F  10/10   F1519  SALEM              CT 
  375   381 Stephanie Elkin       31:38 10:11 48 167/325  F  15/28   F4549  GALES FERRY        CT 
  376   382 Anna Powelzyk         31:38 10:11 39 168/325  F  22/39   F3539  MYSTIC             CT 
  377   333 Brien Uzonyi          31:38 10:11 26 209/248  M  25/27   M2529  NIANTIC            CT 
  378   100 Sarah Ford            31:44 10:13 29 169/325  F   6/31   ATHENA WATERFORD          CT 
  379   222 Mary Kuamicuski       31:44 10:13 28 170/325  F  21/34   F2529  OLD SAYBROOK       CT 
  380   490 Victoria Fagan        31:44 10:13 25 171/325  F  22/34   F2529  GALES FERRY        CT 
  381   373 Richard Cable         31:46 10:14 37 210/248  M  23/23   M3539  NIANTIC            CT 
  382   231 Christine Patterson   31:48 10:14 32 172/325  F   7/31   ATHENA CLINTON            CT 
  383   412 Kip Parker            31:50 10:15 46 173/325  F  16/28   F4549  NIANTIC            CT 
  384    69 Amy Domeika           31:53 10:16 38 174/325  F  23/39   F3539  COLCHESTER         CT 
  385   123 Chrystal Hale         31:57 10:17 26 175/325  F  23/34   F2529  SUFFIELD           CT 
  386   239 Zoe Pike              32:01 10:19 35 176/325  F  24/39   F3539  OLD LYME           CT 
  387    78 Philip Dunn           32:03 10:19 68 211/248  M  17/26   CLYDE  ROCKY HILL         CT 
  388    93 Bob Ficks             32:06 10:20 51 212/248  M  18/26   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
  389   481 Tanya Nagle           32:12 10:22 23 177/325  F  17/27   F2024  NORWICH            CT 
  390    29 Alicia Brant          32:18 10:24 23 178/325  F  18/27   F2024  GROTON             CT 
  391    13 Jennifer Bednarek     32:20 10:25 27 179/325  F  24/34   F2529  OAKDALE            CT 
  392   122 Pete Hajj             32:20 10:25 30 213/248  M  19/21   M3034  SALEM              MA 
  393   220 Tom Harrington        32:20 10:25 57 214/248  M  10/13   M5559  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
  394    19 Michael Bender        32:22 10:25 31 215/248  M  19/26   CLYDE  DEEP RIVER         CT 
  395   225 Malia Ohslon          32:23 10:26 29 180/325  F   8/31   ATHENA MILFORD            NH 
  396   491 Erin Redihan          32:23 10:26 24 181/325  F  19/27   F2024  CUMBERLAND         RI 
  397   136 Rebecca Honan         32:29 10:28 44 182/325  F   9/31   ATHENA WESTBROOK          CT 
  398   558 Linda Macpherson      32:29 10:28 45 183/325  F  17/28   F4549  MIDDLETOWN         CT 
  399   587 Joli Michi            32:30 10:28 64 184/325  F   5/8    F6064  NIANTIC            CT 
  400   475 Lis Yunas             32:30 10:28 42 185/325  F  29/51   F4044  NIANTIC            CT 
  401    54 Beth Connelly         32:31 10:28 40 186/325  F  30/51   F4044  PORTLAND           CT 
  402   284 Christina Shallow     32:31 10:28 40 187/325  F  31/51   F4044  PORTLAND           CT 
  403   261 Norma Rivera          32:31 10:28 34 188/325  F  23/46   F3034  WATERFORD          CT 
  404    26 Simone Bouley         32:33 10:29 22 189/325  F  20/27   F2024  NEW LONDON         CT 
  405   515 Alexa Massad          32:45 10:33 14 190/325  F  10/16   F1014  EAST LYME          CT 
  406   181 Jaimie Lopez          32:47 10:33 30 191/325  F  24/46   F3034  OKLAHOMA CITY      OK 
  407   402 Kristen Jones         32:50 10:35 23 192/325  F  21/27   F2024  NIANTIC            CT 
  408   505 Pam Stenson           32:51 10:35 45 193/325  F  18/28   F4549  MARSHFIELD         MA 
  409   476 Mark Dignoti          32:52 10:35 44 216/248  M  30/35   M4044  NIANTIC            CT 
  410   429 Courtney Seifel       32:52 10:35 29 194/325  F  25/34   F2529  WATERFORD          CT 
  411   383 Shawn Rader           32:58 10:37 41 217/248  M  31/35   M4044  MYSTIC             CT 
  412   323 Nancy Sylvester       32:58 10:37 37 195/325  F  25/39   F3539  NIANTIC            CT 
  413   322 Jonathyn Sylvester    32:59 10:37 40 218/248  M  32/35   M4044  NIANTIC            CT 
  414   423 Tanya Gorshkov        33:02 10:38 32 196/325  F  25/46   F3034  NIANTIC            CT 
  415   560 Cara Bradley          33:06 10:40 12 197/325  F  11/16   F1014  ???                   
  416   414 Bob Davidson          33:07 10:40 81 219/248  M   1/1    M80+   CANTON             CT 
  417   561 Jean Bradley          33:07 10:40 45 198/325  F  19/28   F4549  EAST LYME          CT 
  418   582 Allison Hine          33:07 10:40 34 199/325  F  26/46   F3034  OLD LYME           CT 
  419   304 Raymond Stawski       33:12 10:41 42 220/248  M  33/35   M4044  OLD LYME           CT 
  420   310 Amber Stolz           33:12 10:41 34 200/325  F  27/46   F3034  OLD LYME           CT 
  421   458 Dora Salecki          33:14 10:42 36 201/325  F  26/39   F3539  WATERFORD          CT 
  422    90 Elizabeth Fauerbach   33:23 10:45 38 202/325  F  27/39   F3539  STONINGTON         CT 
  423   249 Robert Potter         33:35 10:49 60 221/248  M  10/12   M6064  OLD LYME           CT 
  424   278 Mary Schmitt          33:35 10:49 43 203/325  F  32/51   F4044  MIDDLETOWN         CT 
  425   559 Joanne Blake          33:38 10:50 50 204/325  F  15/23   F5054  NORWICH            CT 
  426   578 Steffany Willert      33:38 10:50 37 205/325  F  28/39   F3539  JEWETT CITY        CT 
  427   533 Michael Pozzetta      33:39 10:50 63 222/248  M  11/12   M6064  COLCHESTER         CT 
  428   522 Tammy Gilbert         33:40 10:51 34 206/325  F  28/46   F3034  NORWICH            CT 
  429   178 Ashley Lodovice       33:41 10:51 36 207/325  F  29/39   F3539  WATERFORD          CT 
  430   484 Cathleen Wetmore      33:43 10:51 47 208/325  F  20/28   F4549  COLCHESTER         CT 
  431   428 Joseph Lecura         33:44 10:52 29 223/248  M  26/27   M2529  PORTLAND           CT 
  432   427 Carly Lecara          33:44 10:52 26 209/325  F  26/34   F2529  PORTLAND           CT 
  433   566 Sonya Cyr             33:45 10:52 32 210/325  F  29/46   F3034  NEW LONDON         CT 
  434   264 Jacqueline Rodrigue   33:46 10:52 28 211/325  F  27/34   F2529  MILFORD            CT 
  435   537 Thomas Curry          33:47 10:53 55 224/248  M  11/13   M5559  SPRINGFIELD        MA 
  436   362 Susan Devlin          33:48 10:53 47 212/325  F  21/28   F4549  NIANTIC            CT 
  437   343 David White           33:49 10:53 43 225/248  M  34/35   M4044  EAST LYME          CT 
  438   518 Maia Vargas           33:50 10:54 39 213/325  F  30/39   F3539  NIANTIC            CT 
  439   313 Abigail Sturm         33:54 10:55 10 214/325  F  12/16   F1014  WATERFORD          CT 
  440    68 Theresa Demers        34:03 10:58 43 215/325  F  33/51   F4044  DANIELSON          CT 
  441   199 April McEvily         34:05 10:59 49 216/325  F  22/28   F4549  WATERFORD          CT 
  442   295 Dawn Sinagra          34:05 10:59 45 217/325  F  10/31   ATHENA NEW LONDON         CT 
  443   316 Suzanne Sturm         34:08 10:59 41 218/325  F  34/51   F4044  WATERFORD          CT 
  444   164 Heather Kollmer       34:11 11:00 33 219/325  F  30/46   F3034  LYME               CT 
  445   165 Linda Kronick Dmd     34:12 11:01 50 220/325  F  16/23   F5054  NIANTIC            CT 
  446   370 Nick Sautter          34:14 11:01 19 226/248  M   9/9    M1519  GROTON             CT 
  447   588 Michelle Chaffee      34:14 11:02 35 221/325  F  31/39   F3539  JEWETT CITY        CT 
  448   328 Mary Timpano          34:15 11:02 41 222/325  F  35/51   F4044  WATERFORD          CT 
  449   482 Clinton Driscoll      34:17 11:02 58 227/248  M  12/13   M5559  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT 
  450   192 Lisa Martin           34:19 11:03 41 223/325  F  11/31   ATHENA NEW LONDON         CT 
  451   365 Nicholas Miller       34:20 11:03 30 228/248  M  20/21   M3034  WATERFORD          CT 
  452   493 Colleen Phillips      34:22 11:04 42 224/325  F  36/51   F4044  COLCHESTER         CT 
  453   332 Meghan Tucker         34:27 11:06 34 225/325  F  31/46   F3034  ENFIELD            CT 
  454   457 Nancy Seifert         34:31 11:07 45 226/325  F  23/28   F4549  NIANTIC            CT 
  455   339 Brandi Walter         34:41 11:10 35 227/325  F  12/31   ATHENA ENFIELD            CT 
  456   195 Leo Sullivan          34:46 11:12 48 229/248  M  28/31   M4549  WATERFORD          CT 
  457   485 Laura Tanner          34:54 11:14 40 228/325  F  37/51   F4044  OAKDALE            CT 
  458   129 Elizabeth Hastings    34:55 11:15 33 229/325  F  32/46   F3034  OAKDALE            CT 
  459    83 Lisa Elkins           34:56 11:15 26 230/325  F  13/31   ATHENA EAST LYME          CT 
  460   218 Jennifer Newman       34:56 11:15 27 231/325  F  14/31   ATHENA EAST LYME          CT 
  461   585 Victoria Lanier       35:07 11:19 40 232/325  F  38/51   F4044  OLD LYME           CT 
  462   584 Steven Cinami         35:07 11:19 47 230/248  M  29/31   M4549  OLD LYME           CT 
  463   536 Dawn Works-Dennis     35:11 11:20 41 233/325  F  39/51   F4044  NORWICH            CT 
  464    72 Tim Donnelly          35:18 11:22 46 231/248  M  30/31   M4549  WESTPORT           CT 
  465    71 Olivia Donnelly       35:19 11:22 13 234/325  F  13/16   F1014  WESTON             CT 
  466   397 Susan Kiddy           35:28 11:25 32 235/325  F  33/46   F3034  SOUTH WINDHAM      CT 
  467    66 Suzanne Dedominicis   35:29 11:26 27 236/325  F  28/34   F2529  SALEM              CT 
  468   203 Anna M Meyer          35:35 11:27 52 237/325  F  17/23   F5054  MORRIS             NY 
  469   299 Rachel Smith          35:35 11:27 40 238/325  F  40/51   F4044  MYSTIC             CT 
  470   198 Holly McCormick Byr   35:37 11:28 41 239/325  F  41/51   F4044  NIANTIC            CT 
  471   229 Paul Panciera         35:45 11:31  7 232/248  M   1/1    M-9    MYSTIC             CT 
  472   240 Stan Piper            35:47 11:32 35 233/248  M  20/26   CLYDE  EAST LYME          CT 
  473   424 Ray Fitzgerald        35:52 11:33 73 234/248  M   1/1    M7074  NIANTIC            CT 
  474   553 Christine Haase       35:53 11:33 32 240/325  F  34/46   F3034  GALES FERRY        CT 
  475   483 Tracy Danziger        35:54 11:34 50 241/325  F  18/23   F5054  MIDDLE HADDAM      CT 
  476   534 Leanne Farr           35:57 11:35 53 242/325  F  19/23   F5054  COLCHESTER         CT 
  477   298 Jana Smith            36:01 11:36 39 243/325  F  15/31   ATHENA NEW LONDON         CT 
  478    43 Jamie Caruso          36:04 11:37 22 244/325  F  22/27   F2024  CROMWELL           CT 
  479   535 April Eckert          36:06 11:38 58 245/325  F   4/7    F5559  MOODUS             CT 
  480    85 Chelsea Ennis         36:08 11:38 26 246/325  F  16/31   ATHENA PRESTON            CT 
  481   597 Aimee Reed            36:16 11:41 27 247/325  F  29/34   F2529  PAWCATUCK          CT 
  482   257 Christina Reyes       36:27 11:44 14 248/325  F  14/16   F1014  SOUTHINGTON        CT 
  483   512 Karen Goodrow         36:27 11:44 52 249/325  F  20/23   F5054  CHESTER            CT 
  484    94 Lauren Fiedler        36:32 11:46 27 250/325  F  30/34   F2529  EAST LYME          CT 
  485   477 Sean Kennedy          36:40 11:48 27 235/248  M  27/27   M2529  NIANTIC            CT 
  486    52 Jill Clark            36:41 11:49 41 251/325  F  42/51   F4044  OLD LYME           CT 
  487   431 Lisa Punsalan         36:49 11:51 44 252/325  F  17/31   ATHENA NIANTIC            CT 
  488   274 Katrina Schlesselma   36:51 11:52  9 253/325  F   1/1    F-9    NIANTIC            CT 
  489   276 Michael Schlesselma   36:51 11:52 47 236/248  M  31/31   M4549  NIANTIC            CT 
  490   286 Renata Shea           36:52 11:52 40 254/325  F  43/51   F4044  WATERFORD          CT 
  491   180 Michael Long          36:55 11:53 47 237/248  M  21/26   CLYDE  WATERFORD          CT 
  492   179 Lauren Long           36:55 11:53 21 255/325  F  23/27   F2024  WATERFORD          CT 
  493   235 Kelly Pendleton       37:00 11:55 32 256/325  F  18/31   ATHENA WATERFORD          CT 
  494   154 Amber Kendrick        37:01 11:55 27 257/325  F  31/34   F2529  WALLINGFORD        CT 
  495    60 Rebecca Curtin        37:10 11:58 27 258/325  F  32/34   F2529  MIDDLETOWN         CT 
  496   158 Nicole Kern           37:11 11:58 24 259/325  F  24/27   F2024  SOUTHWICK          MA 
  497   551 Stephanie Datri       37:11 11:58 27 260/325  F  33/34   F2529  AMSTON             CT 
  498    97 Lynne Floyd           37:12 11:59 40 261/325  F  19/31   ATHENA WATERFORD          CT 
  499   591 Samantha Day          37:22 12:02 30 262/325  F  35/46   F3034  GALES FERRY        CT 
  500   467 Pat Baker             37:33 12:05 66 263/325  F   1/4    F6569  OAKDALE            CT 
  501   277 Marlie Schmidt        37:39 12:07 27 264/325  F  20/31   ATHENA WESTBROOK          CT 
  502   103 Janice Freschlin      37:41 12:08 39 265/325  F  32/39   F3539  MANCHESTER         CT 
  503    27 Alexa Bracht          37:42 12:08 33 266/325  F  36/46   F3034  NIANTIC            CT 
  504   114 Rik Ginty             37:42 12:09 57 238/248  M  22/26   CLYDE  NIANTIC            CT 
  505    55 Elizabeth Allen       37:44 12:09 42 267/325  F  44/51   F4044  NIANTIC            CT 
  506    70 Lucy Domenie          37:54 12:12 23 268/325  F  25/27   F2024  LYME               CT 
  507   234 Sarah Peloquin        38:33 12:25 23 269/325  F  26/27   F2024  CHICOPEE           MA 
  508   351 Melissa Wooten        38:34 12:25 30 270/325  F  21/31   ATHENA GRISWOLD           CT 
  509    38 Edwina Callaghan      38:35 12:26 61 271/325  F   6/8    F6064  SALEM              CT 
  510   360 Laura Sarette         38:39 12:27 30 272/325  F  37/46   F3034  NIANTIC            CT 
  511    37 Melissa Calkins       38:47 12:29 48 273/325  F  22/31   ATHENA NIANTIC            CT 
  512   184 Allyson Machnik       38:51 12:31 33 274/325  F  38/46   F3034  MIDDLETOWN         CT 
  513    15 Sloane Bellante       38:51 12:31 33 275/325  F  39/46   F3034  MARLBOROUGH        CT 
  514   148 Jessica Johnson       38:52 12:31 24 276/325  F  27/27   F2024  NIANTIC            CT 
  515   375 Tinunola Adelakin     39:03 12:35 36 277/325  F  33/39   F3539  NEW LONDON         CT 
  516   269 Annette Sakidovitch   39:15 12:38 29 278/325  F  23/31   ATHENA OAKDALE            CT 
  517   494 Cecelia Grisafe       39:18 12:39 55 279/325  F   5/7    F5559  SALEM              CT 
  518   498 Anne Martin           39:34 12:45 47 280/325  F  24/28   F4549  MIDDLETOWN         CT 
  519   346 Suzanne White         40:08 12:55 41 281/325  F  45/51   F4044  EAST LYME          CT 
  520   503 Jillian Wilson        40:08 12:55 14 282/325  F  15/16   F1014  NIANTIC            CT 
  521   361 Patricia Dallas       40:09 12:56 40 283/325  F  46/51   F4044  NIANTIC            CT 
  522   504 Ellen Kozlowski       40:09 12:56 40 284/325  F  47/51   F4044  NIANTIC            CT 
  523   347 Tim Wilbur            40:14 12:57 52 239/248  M  17/17   M5054  EAST LYME          CT 
  524   133 Joseph Heffernan      40:14 12:57 31 240/248  M  23/26   CLYDE  OLD SAYBROOK       CT 
  525   185 Amy Manning           40:33 13:03 38 285/325  F  24/31   ATHENA EAST LYME          CT 
  526   211 Amylynn Morris        40:36 13:04 34 286/325  F  40/46   F3034  UNCASVILLE         CT 
  527   270 Monica Sanford        40:42 13:06 35 287/325  F  34/39   F3539  WATERFORD          CT 
  528   186 Brian Manning         40:43 13:07 45 241/248  M  24/26   CLYDE  EAST LYME          CT 
  529   337 Sandy Wade            40:56 13:11 62 288/325  F   7/8    F6064  DURHAM             CT 
  530   521 Jeanna Hicks          41:03 13:13 45 289/325  F  25/28   F4549  NIANTIC            CT 
  531   523 Mary Wadsworth        41:03 13:13 48 290/325  F  26/28   F4549  EAST LYME          CT 
  532   171 Kathleen Leonard      41:10 13:15 41 291/325  F  48/51   F4044  HARRISVILLE        RI 
  533   197 Jackie McComic        41:22 13:19 41 292/325  F  49/51   F4044  WATERFORD          CT 
  534   193 Jill Mazzalupo        41:56 13:30 36 293/325  F  35/39   F3539  OLD LYME           CT 
  535    53 Christine Cnota       42:10 13:35 60 294/325  F   8/8    F6064  NIANTIC            CT 
  536    50 Nikki Cioci           42:15 13:36 36 295/325  F  36/39   F3539  WATERFORD          CT 
  537   363 Charley Dimmock       42:19 13:37 14 296/325  F  16/16   F1014  NIANTIC            CT 
  538   479 Kim Kaiser            42:20 13:38 58 242/248  M  13/13   M5559  EAST LYME          CT 
  539   104 Marianne Freschlin    42:27 13:40 46 297/325  F  27/28   F4549  LEBANON            CT 
  540   580 Victoria Mendrinos    42:39 13:44 35 298/325  F  37/39   F3539  ??                    
  541   525 Ann Last              42:53 13:49 59 299/325  F   6/7    F5559  EAST HAMPTON       CT 
  542    86 Gale Ennis            43:20 13:57 51 300/325  F  25/31   ATHENA PRESTON            CT 
  543   325 Jeanette Taylor       44:52 14:27 31 301/325  F  41/46   F3034  MYSTIC             CT 
  544    80 Donna Duthrie         46:18 14:54 48 302/325  F  28/28   F4549  NIANTIC            CT 
  545   438 Jolie Peters          46:46 15:04 40 303/325  F  26/31   ATHENA NIANTIC            CT 
  546   436 Jacqueline Staller    46:48 15:04 44 304/325  F  27/31   ATHENA QUAKER HILL        CT 
  547   210 Sarah Moran           47:07 15:10 33 305/325  F  42/46   F3034  GROTON             CT 
  548   107 Jaime Furey           47:09 15:11 30 306/325  F  43/46   F3034  GROTON             CT 
  549   352 Nina Wright           47:09 15:11 31 307/325  F  28/31   ATHENA WATERBURY          CT 
  550   419 Anthonette Hudson     47:24 15:16 34 308/325  F  44/46   F3034  WATERBURY          CT 
  551    51 Amanda Cioci-Kane     47:29 15:17 40 309/325  F  29/31   ATHENA WATERFORD          CT 
  552   244 Carolyn Pittman       47:29 15:17 35 310/325  F  38/39   F3539  NIANTIC            CT 
  553   489 Matt Carmack          47:32 15:18 20 243/248  M  10/10   M2024  MYSTIC             CT 
  554   292 Shannon Simon         47:40 15:21 40 311/325  F  30/31   ATHENA NIANTIC            CT 
  555   300 Steve Smith           48:19 15:34 46 244/248  M  25/26   CLYDE  WATERFORD          CT 
  556   311 Jennifer Stone        49:06 15:49 36 312/325  F  39/39   F3539  NIANTIC            CT 
  557   303 Carroll Spencer       49:17 15:52 66 313/325  F   2/4    F6569  NIANTIC            CT 
  558   233 Patricia Payne        49:17 15:52 65 314/325  F   3/4    F6569  NIANTIC            CT 
  559    75 Karen Duncan          50:02 16:07 33 315/325  F  45/46   F3034  GROTON             CT 
  560   145 Roberta James-Brown   51:16 16:30 50 316/325  F  21/23   F5054  NORWICH            CT 
  561   182 Francesca Lopreiato   51:16 16:30 57 317/325  F   7/7    F5559  NIANTIC            CT 
  562   377 Patricia Hemingway    52:21 16:51 68 318/325  F   4/4    F6569  OAKDALE            CT 
  563    57 Kathleen Cowan        52:21 16:51 44 319/325  F  50/51   F4044  OAKDALE            CT 
  564   416 Anita Postoak         52:23 16:52 54 320/325  F  22/23   F5054  NIANTIC            CT 
  565   417 Susan Kumro           52:24 16:52 54 321/325  F  23/23   F5054  NIANTIC            CT 
  566   317 Daniel Sullivan       52:35 16:56 64 245/248  M  12/12   M6064  WATERFORD          CT 
  567     1 Basia Adams           55:59 18:01 31 322/325  F  46/46   F3034  GLASTONBURY        CT 
  568     2 Tom Adams             55:59 18:01 31 246/248  M  21/21   M3034  GLASTONBURY        CT 
  569   583 Alexys Heffernan      57:00 18:21 29 323/325  F  34/34   F2529  OLD SAYBROOK       CT 
  570   350 Jeff Williams         57:00 18:21 40 247/248  M  35/35   M4044  EAST LYME          CT 
  571   127 Taryn Hamre           57:24 18:29 35 324/325  F  31/31   ATHENA NIANTIC            CT 
  572   342 Alisa Sheriff         57:24 18:29 44 325/325  F  51/51   F4044  EAST LYME          CT 
  573   126 Christopher Hamre     57:28 18:30 41 248/248  M  26/26   CLYDE  NIANTIC            CT