Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ct/Feb26_Colche_set1.shtml

Colchester Half Marathon

Colchester, CT, February 26, 2011

[Age Group Winners ]

Overall Results

Results by: The Last Mile Race Mgt.

For more race information, see View photos by J Macht Photography.

Race winners
Race winners


                         Colchester Half Marathon 
                           Colchester, CT USA
                          02/26/2011 - 10:00 AM
                      Weather: Overcast - High 30's
                   Results by: The Last Mile Race Mgt.
                        www.thelastmileracing.com
                    Timed with MyLaps Bib tag systems
                           Phone: 860-456-4451
                  e-mail: timing@thelastmileracing.com

================================================================================================
               ***** Official Half Marathon Results *****
================================================================================================
  The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
   1   304 Phil Mitchell       1:14:43  5:43 M   1/37   M2029   1/268   23 Glastonbury        CT 
   2   307 Marc Robaczynski    1:14:54  5:43 M   1/53   M3039   2/268   36 New Hartford       CT 
   3   167 Chris Hague         1:17:34  5:56 M   2/37   M2029   3/268   22 New Haven          CT 
   4   402 Chris Rosenberg     1:18:42  6:01 M   3/37   M2029   4/268   20 Old Saybrook       CT 
   5   349 Chris Hamel         1:19:10  6:03 M   4/37   M2029   5/268   27 Suffield           CT 
   6   328 Chris Buell         1:19:21  6:04 M   5/37   M2029   6/268   29 Belchertown        MA 
   7   391 Brett Stoeffler     1:22:15  6:17 M   1/88   M4049   7/268   43 Tolland            CT 
   8   137 Jon Dipippo         1:22:16  6:17 M   2/88   M4049   8/268   41 Brooklyn           CT 
   9   159 Joe Grabicki        1:22:54  6:20 M   2/53   M3039   9/268   35 West Hartford      CT 
  10   348 Patrick Byrne       1:23:40  6:24 M   6/37   M2029  10/268   26 Manchester         CT 
  11   193 Ben Spector         1:23:54  6:25 M   3/53   M3039  11/268   30 Niantic            CT 
  12   164 Barry Bates         1:24:46  6:29 M   4/53   M3039  12/268   30 Johnston           RI 
  13   145 Matt Bergenholtz    1:24:48  6:29 M   7/37   M2029  13/268   29 Glastonbury        CT 
  14   453 Tim Cote            1:25:06  6:30 M   5/53   M3039  14/268   35 New Haven          CT 
  15   388 Connor Gagliardi    1:25:08  6:30 M   1/13   M1319  15/268   19 Tolland            CT 
  16   499 Kevin Sorrell       1:25:17  6:31 M   8/37   M2029  16/268   23 Lebanon            CT 
  17   211 Derek Hyde          1:25:21  6:31 M   3/88   M4049  17/268   49 Middle Haddam      CT 
  18   401 Holland Florian     1:25:33  6:32 M   2/13   M1319  18/268   19 Southington        CT 
  19   410 Mike Stadolnik      1:25:38  6:33 M   6/53   M3039  19/268   37 *no Town Given*    XX 
  20   130 Nathan O’leary      1:27:30  6:41 M   3/13   M1319  20/268   17 Woodstock          CT 
  21   686 Greg Gorowski       1:27:49  6:43 M   7/53   M3039  21/268   38 Simsbury           CT 
  22   114 Beth A. Parker      1:28:31  6:46 F   1/50   F3039   1/141   32 Hartford           CT 
  23   171 Christopher Cain    1:28:44  6:47 M   1/68   M5059  22/268   51 Mystic             CT 
  24    92 Peter Zelken        1:28:46  6:47 M   8/53   M3039  23/268   30 Mystic             CT 
  25    56 John Richers        1:28:57  6:48 M   2/68   M5059  24/268   56 Bridgewater        CT 
  26   106 Meredith Freimer    1:29:11  6:49 F   2/50   F3039   2/141   31 Portland           ME 
  27   309 Todd Fisher         1:29:55  6:52 M   4/88   M4049  25/268   42 Norwich            CT 
  28   133 Vincent Antonelli   1:30:10  6:53 M   5/88   M4049  26/268   45 Groton             CT 
  29   247 Steven Truax        1:30:14  6:54 M   9/37   M2029  27/268   20 Lebanon            CT 
  30   327 Jeffrey Vuono       1:30:29  6:55 M   6/88   M4049  28/268   48 Westerly           RI 
  31   411 John Hankins        1:30:41  6:56 M   3/68   M5059  29/268   51 Mansfield Center   CT 
  32   340 Kyle Shaw           1:30:53  6:57 M   4/13   M1319  30/268   17 Lebanon            CT 
  33   116 Alan Fosberry       1:31:16  6:58 M   7/88   M4049  31/268   42 Farmington         CT 
  34   386 Matthew Ridley      1:31:25  6:59 M  10/37   M2029  32/268   20 Mystic             CT 
  35 22182 Beth Krasemann      1:31:32  7:00 F   3/50   F3039   3/141   37 Suffield           CT 
  36   195 Dan Manuzzi         1:31:37  7:00 M  11/37   M2029  33/268   20 Monroe             CT 
  37   484 Mike Tartar         1:31:41  7:00 M   8/88   M4049  34/268   40 Bolton             CT 
  38 22190 Toby Kulas          1:32:15  7:03 M   9/53   M3039  35/268   34 Middlefield        CT 
  39   236 James Sullivan      1:32:18  7:03 M   9/88   M4049  36/268   47 West Hartford      CT 
  40   235 David Poirot        1:32:18  7:03 M  10/88   M4049  37/268   44 Simsbury           CT 
  41   467 Brendan McLarty     1:32:23  7:04 M   5/13   M1319  38/268   15 Berlin             CT 
  42    96 John Trahan         1:32:30  7:04 M   4/68   M5059  39/268   54 Mystic             CT 
  43   397 Spyros Barres       1:32:36  7:05 M  11/88   M4049  40/268   48 Mystic             CT 
  44   671 Jeff Jakobsen       1:33:00  7:06 M  10/53   M3039  41/268   35 Torrington         CT 
  45   343 Joel Lehman         1:33:08  7:07 M   5/68   M5059  42/268   50 Avon               CT 
  46   392 Maureen Terwilliger 1:33:15  7:08 F   1/39   F4049   4/141   43 Guilford           CT 
  47   172 John Mullaney       1:33:23  7:08 M  12/88   M4049  43/268   46 Amston             CT 
  48   345 Michael Yaacoub     1:33:23  7:08 M  12/37   M2029  44/268   28 W Hartford         CT 
  49    33 Eric Watters        1:33:23  7:08 M  13/88   M4049  45/268   45 East Haddam        CT 
  50 22192 Craig Murphy        1:33:27  7:08 M  13/37   M2029  46/268   23 Lebanon            CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
  51   361 Frank Pearson       1:33:30  7:09 M  14/37   M2029  47/268   24 Westerly           RI 
  52   355 Miro Baldyga        1:33:42  7:10 M   6/68   M5059  48/268   52 Unionville         CT 
  53   209 Alison Caruso       1:33:55  7:11 F   4/50   F3039   5/141   33 Bolton             CT 
  54   495 Phillip Loiselle    1:34:26  7:13 M  11/53   M3039  49/268   31 Colchester         CT 
  55   449 Benjamin Adams      1:34:34  7:14 M  15/37   M2029  50/268   22 Mystic             CT 
  56   240 John Hadcock        1:34:49  7:15 M   7/68   M5059  51/268   52 Dedham             MA 
  57   351 Anne Campbell       1:34:49  7:15 F   5/50   F3039   6/141   38 Niantic            CT 
  58   492 Mark Paparella      1:35:00  7:16 M  14/88   M4049  52/268   46 Colchester         CT 
  59   230 John Collins        1:35:06  7:16 M  15/88   M4049  53/268   45 Tolland            CT 
  60   395 Josh Harwell        1:35:15  7:17 M  12/53   M3039  54/268   37 Mystic             CT 
  61   315 Pat Jackson         1:35:27  7:18 M   8/68   M5059  55/268   52 North Franklin     CT 
  62   394 Matt Keefe          1:35:38  7:18 M  16/37   M2029  56/268   27 Providance         RI 
  63   246 Chris Haines        1:35:47  7:19 M  17/37   M2029  57/268   26 Wethersfield       CT 
  64   158 Ryan Olschefskie    1:35:50  7:19 M  13/53   M3039  58/268   33 Glastonbury        CT 
  65   400 Ben Piecuch         1:36:20  7:22 M  14/53   M3039  59/268   34 Providence         RI 
  66   500 Jay O'Keefe         1:36:23  7:22 M  16/88   M4049  60/268   47 Mansfield Center   CT 
  67   408 Karl Dauphinais     1:36:36  7:23 M  17/88   M4049  61/268   40 W Hartford         CT 
  68   245 Scott Deslongchamps 1:36:39  7:23 M  18/88   M4049  62/268   41 Putnam             CT 
  69    48 Jennifer Barrett    1:36:39  7:23 F   6/50   F3039   7/141   37 Amston             CT 
  70    42 David C. Poppel     1:37:12  7:26 M  19/88   M4049  63/268   46 Burlington         CT 
  71   470 Amanda Hill         1:37:19  7:26 F   7/50   F3039   8/141   39 Wethersfield       CT 
  72   156 Todd Longo          1:37:21  7:26 M  15/53   M3039  64/268   35 Tolland            CT 
  73   185 Jed Borken          1:37:49  7:28 M  16/53   M3039  65/268   32 Watertown          CT 
  74   494 Jenna Bernstein     1:37:51  7:29 F   1/32   F2029   9/141   22 Hartford           CT 
  75   318 Robert George       1:37:53  7:29 M  17/53   M3039  66/268   36 North Kingstown    RI 
  76   441 Noel Roberk         1:38:00  7:29 M   9/68   M5059  67/268   52 Durham             CT 
  77   115 David Czarneski     1:38:25  7:31 M  20/88   M4049  68/268   45 Bristol            CT 
  78   369 Kerry Arsenault     1:38:39  7:32 F   2/39   F4049  10/141   46 Guilford           CT 
  79   382 Chris Kardos        1:38:43  7:33 M  18/53   M3039  69/268   38 Northborough       MA 
  80   423 Larry Hodge         1:38:44  7:33 M  10/68   M5059  70/268   50 Middletown         CT 
  81   427 Ben Keefe           1:38:52  7:33 M  19/53   M3039  71/268   30 Providence         RI 
  82 22328 Frank Fiala         1:39:00  7:34 M  11/68   M5059  72/268   51 East Haddam        CT 
  83    39 Salvatore Cretella  1:39:01  7:34 M  20/53   M3039  73/268   38 Middletown         CT 
  84   373 Greg Sluggett       1:39:06  7:34 M  21/88   M4049  74/268   44 Ledyard            CT 
  85   476 Kevin Breshaken     1:39:09  7:35 M  22/88   M4049  75/268   45 Colchester         CT 
  86   459 Liz Vernon          1:39:13  7:35 F   8/50   F3039  11/141   38 Essex              CT 
  87   166 Sarah Osgood        1:39:19  7:35 F   9/50   F3039  12/141   35 Oakdale            CT 
  88   216 Stephen Edwards     1:39:32  7:36 M  21/53   M3039  76/268   34 Ledyard            CT 
  89   347 Nicholas Szwaja     1:39:38  7:37 M  18/37   M2029  77/268   25 Groton             CT 
  90   389 Jeff O'Coin         1:39:42  7:37 M  19/37   M2029  78/268   29 Plainville         CT 
  91   249 Charles Vandenburgh 1:39:46  7:37 M  23/88   M4049  79/268   46 Bolton             CT 
  92   147 Chris Levesque      1:39:52  7:38 M  20/37   M2029  80/268   29 Canton             CT 
  93    18 Kevin Noll          1:40:23  7:40 M  24/88   M4049  81/268   46 Northfield         CT 
  94   206 Roland Loranger     1:40:59  7:43 M  22/53   M3039  82/268   33 Bristol            CT 
  95   364 Tim Lambert         1:41:15  7:44 M  25/88   M4049  83/268   41 Alburtis           PA 
  96   383 Jim Grady           1:41:33  7:46 M  26/88   M4049  84/268   49 Auburn             MA 
  97   197 Edmond Yue          1:41:41  7:46 M  21/37   M2029  85/268   27 Star City          WV 
  98   205 Jake Gluck          1:41:54  7:47 M   6/13   M1319  86/268   18 Lebanon            CT 
  99   241 Carl Lundberg       1:41:58  7:48 M  12/68   M5059  87/268   50 Windsor            CT 
 100   451 John Ficarra        1:42:02  7:48 M  13/68   M5059  88/268   59 Westerly           RI 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
 101   487 David Laughran      1:42:11  7:48 M  23/53   M3039  89/268   33 Colchester         CT 
 102     4 Allie Burdick       1:42:15  7:49 F  10/50   F3039  13/141   35 Ellington          CT 
 103   228 Steven Cognato      1:42:17  7:49 M  27/88   M4049  90/268   43 Danbury            CT 
 104   131 Ted Cowles          1:42:25  7:50 M  14/68   M5059  91/268   52 West Granby        CT 
 105    31 Vin Darcy           1:42:26  7:50 M  15/68   M5059  92/268   52 Avon               CT 
 106 22339 Dave Ford           1:42:34  7:50 M  28/88   M4049  93/268   43 Suffield           CT 
 107   189 Kevin Rice          1:42:35  7:50 M  29/88   M4049  94/268   46 Bolton             CT 
 108   178 Jorge Kuljis        1:42:36  7:50 M  24/53   M3039  95/268   30 Newington          CT 
 109   377 Bob Hefflefinger    1:42:38  7:51 M  16/68   M5059  96/268   52 Niantic            CT 
 110   122 Keith Almeida       1:42:39  7:51 M  17/68   M5059  97/268   59 Enfield            CT 
 111   337 Roupen Bastajian    1:42:48  7:51 M  25/53   M3039  98/268   32 Greenville         RI 
 112   142 Joshua Hendrickson  1:42:52  7:52 M  26/53   M3039  99/268   31 West Warwick       RI 
 113   465 Greg Howard         1:42:54  7:52 M  30/88   M4049 100/268   45 Amston             CT 
 114   572 Ryan Kliszewski     1:42:56  7:52 M   7/13   M1319 101/268   15 Berlin             CT 
 115 22341 Mark Moiarty        1:43:00  7:52 M  31/88   M4049 102/268   42 Burlington         CT 
 116 22176 Shawna Kohl         1:43:02  7:52 F  11/50   F3039  14/141   38 W Hartford         CT 
 117   231 Annette Barbay      1:43:02  7:52 F   3/39   F4049  15/141   40 Uncasville         CT 
 118 22178 Jeff Van Deusen     1:43:04  7:52 M  32/88   M4049 103/268   43 East Lyme          CT 
 119   590 Bruce Christensen   1:43:06  7:53 M  33/88   M4049 104/268   43 Bolton             CT 
 120   237 Vanessa Russo       1:43:27  7:54 F   2/32   F2029  16/141   29 Cromwell           CT 
 121    71 Mira Lami           1:43:32  7:55 F   4/39   F4049  17/141   41 Wolcott            CT 
 122   312 Dylan Gagne         1:43:38  7:55 M   8/13   M1319 105/268   15 Broad Brook        CT 
 123   407 Dave Walker         1:43:41  7:55 M  18/68   M5059 106/268   50 Old Lyme           CT 
 124 22283 Gary Scranton       1:43:46  7:56 M  19/68   M5059 107/268   54 South Windsor      CT 
 125    35 Lynn Mardon         1:43:47  7:56 F   1/14   F5059  18/141   55 Storrs             CT 
 126   491 Chelsea Murphy      1:43:52  7:56 F   3/32   F2029  19/141   22 Farmington         CT 
 127    23 William Varhue      1:43:53  7:56 M  34/88   M4049 108/268   47 Middletown         CT 
 128   398 Steve Turner        1:43:54  7:56 M  35/88   M4049 109/268   44 Mystic             CT 
 129    83 Neal Slobin         1:43:55  7:56 M  20/68   M5059 110/268   55 Old Saybrook       CT 
 130   360 Keron Smith         1:44:02  7:57 F  12/50   F3039  20/141   35 Manchester         CT 
 131   374 David Wickersham    1:44:03  7:57 M  36/88   M4049 111/268   40 Alexandria         VA 
 132    11 Bruce Gould         1:44:08  7:57 M  21/68   M5059 112/268   59 Lyndon Center      VT 
 133   179 Willy B. Jezek      1:44:11  7:58 M  22/68   M5059 113/268   58 East Haddam        CT 
 134   221 Gary Nixon          1:44:13  7:58 M   1/7    M6069 114/268   60 Higganum           CT 
 135   682 Greg Preston        1:44:20  7:58 M  37/88   M4049 115/268   49 Salem              CT 
 136   486 Kun Song            1:44:33  7:59 M  27/53   M3039 116/268   34 Waterford          CT 
 137   136 Carl Fortuna        1:44:36  8:00 M  38/88   M4049 117/268   48 Old Saybrook       CT 
 138    46 Lance Flott         1:44:39  8:00 M  23/68   M5059 118/268   53 Old Saybrook       CT 
 139   350 Walt Smolensky      1:44:44  8:00 M  24/68   M5059 119/268   54 Colchester         CT 
 140   483 Bob Gralton         1:44:52  8:01 M  39/88   M4049 120/268   43 Gales Ferry        CT 
 141   234 Tim Blinn           1:45:02  8:02 M  25/68   M5059 121/268   51 Ellington          CT 
 142   182 James Sires         1:45:34  8:04 M  40/88   M4049 122/268   44 Charlestown        RI 
 143   479 Linda Spooner       1:45:34  8:04 F  13/50   F3039  21/141   36 Sturbridge         MA 
 144   128 Michael Zegarzewski 1:45:36  8:04 M  28/53   M3039 123/268   38 Norwich            CT 
 145   191 Frank Jozefick      1:45:43  8:05 M  41/88   M4049 124/268   45 Bridgeport         CT 
 146   123 Darrin Rees         1:45:46  8:05 M  29/53   M3039 125/268   39 Hartford           CT 
 147   469 Rob Archibald       1:45:52  8:05 M  42/88   M4049 126/268   41 Andover            CT 
 148   199 Joseph Poliquin     1:46:03  8:06 M  26/68   M5059 127/268   58 East Hartford      CT 
 149     7 Neil Mandel         1:46:06  8:06 M  27/68   M5059 128/268   57 Shelton            CT 
 150   420 James Stutz         1:46:11  8:07 M  43/88   M4049 129/268   41 Wethersfield       CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
 151   433 Soledad Meade       1:46:16  8:07 F   5/39   F4049  22/141   41 Miefield           CT 
 152 22284 Frank Colella       1:46:20  8:07 M  44/88   M4049 130/268   48 Heathcote          NY 
 153   239 Anthony Lombardi    1:46:23  8:08 M  22/37   M2029 131/268   28 Plantsville        CT 
 154    62 Andrew Zyrek        1:46:35  8:09 M  45/88   M4049 132/268   42 Manchester         CT 
 155    30 William Unikewicz   1:46:41  8:09 M  46/88   M4049 133/268   45 Portland           CT 
 156    70 Andrea Williamson-H 1:46:42  8:09 F   2/14   F5059  23/141   55 New Canan          CT 
 157   196 Mike Freeman        1:46:47  8:10 M  28/68   M5059 134/268   56 Farmington         CT 
 158   390 Tony Bonanno        1:46:50  8:10 M  47/88   M4049 135/268   45 Ellington          CT 
 159   405 Dave Bessette       1:46:54  8:10 M  29/68   M5059 136/268   57 Pawcatuck          CT 
 160   482 Steve Dinsmere      1:46:54  8:10 M  30/68   M5059 137/268   51 East Lyme          CT 
 161   406 Mark Wolfgang       1:47:02  8:11 M  23/37   M2029 138/268   28 Groton             CT 
 162   161 Raymond Palmer      1:47:07  8:11 M  48/88   M4049 139/268   48 Canaan             CT 
 163    40 Tom Fatone          1:47:10  8:11 M  49/88   M4049 140/268   42 Shelton            CT 
 164   313 Sean Patterson      1:47:14  8:12 M  24/37   M2029 141/268   29 Norwich            CT 
 165    98 Lani Ralston        1:47:15  8:12 F  14/50   F3039  24/141   39 Granby             CT 
 166   308 Jason Sedgwick      1:47:19  8:12 M   9/13   M1319 142/268   18 Colchester         CT 
 167     9 Ken Fay             1:47:24  8:12 M  50/88   M4049 143/268   49 New York           NY 
 168   448 Bill Turney         1:47:26  8:13 M   2/7    M6069 144/268   65 West Willington    CT 
 169   305 Jason Barricklow    1:47:29  8:13 M  30/53   M3039 145/268   32 New London         CT 
 170   117 Marc Scrivener      1:47:35  8:13 M  51/88   M4049 146/268   41 Willimantic        CT 
 171 22231 Tessa Mah           1:47:52  8:15 F   4/32   F2029  25/141   28 Southington        CT 
 172   354 Michael Maximenko   1:47:58  8:15 M  52/88   M4049 147/268   42 Naugatuck          CT 
 173   204 Karen Anastasio     1:48:04  8:15 F   6/39   F4049  26/141   43 Simsbury           CT 
 174   477 Mitch Bielenda      1:48:10  8:16 M  31/68   M5059 148/268   54 South Windsor      CT 
 175   320 Joseph Cerniglia    1:48:20  8:17 M  53/88   M4049 149/268   43 Somerville         MA 
 176   413 Paul Dickie         1:48:30  8:17 M  32/68   M5059 150/268   57 Newington          CT 
 177 22244 John Mah            1:48:34  8:18 M  54/88   M4049 151/268   40 Southington        CT 
 178    20 Joe Balavender      1:48:47  8:19 M  33/68   M5059 152/268   57 Salem              CT 
 179    37 Robert Sawyer       1:49:02  8:20 M  31/53   M3039 153/268   34 Stonington         CT 
 180   212 Alison Fluten       1:49:08  8:20 F   7/39   F4049  27/141   48 Colchester         CT 
 181   220 Mohsen Safari       1:49:13  8:21 M   3/7    M6069 154/268   60 Waterford          CT 
 182   148 Robin Beauregard    1:49:15  8:21 F   8/39   F4049  28/141   44 Hebron             CT 
 183   685 Scot Mente          1:49:20  8:21 M  32/53   M3039 155/268   39 Mystic             CT 
 184   562 Grace Jensen        1:49:22  8:21 F   9/39   F4049  29/141   48 Hadlyme            CT 
 185   317 Jaime Seligmann     1:49:23  8:21 F   5/32   F2029  30/141   23 Middletown         CT 
 186   478 Craig Beers         1:49:26  8:22 M  55/88   M4049 156/268   45 Wethersfield       CT 
 187   188 Donald Webb         1:49:36  8:22 M  56/88   M4049 157/268   49 Old Saybrook       CT 
 188   331 Paul Vinci          1:49:51  8:24 M  34/68   M5059 158/268   58 Westbrook          CT 
 189    52 Mark Crudi          1:49:54  8:24 M  33/53   M3039 159/268   37 Bristol            CT 
 190   436 Jessica Kiley       1:49:55  8:24 F  10/39   F4049  31/141   40 East Haddam        CT 
 191   120 Keith Jenci         1:49:59  8:24 M  34/53   M3039 160/268   33 Milford            CT 
 192   124 Tim Rothfuss        1:50:05  8:25 M  57/88   M4049 161/268   41 Lebanon            NH 
 193   107 Carlos Carrasquillo 1:50:15  8:25 M  35/53   M3039 162/268   36 Hamcen             CT 
 194    53 Ross Lally          1:50:16  8:26 M  35/68   M5059 163/268   57 Bolton             CT 
 195   170 Andrea Borella      1:50:16  8:26 F   3/14   F5059  32/141   53 Danielson          CT 
 196   528 Kevin Koonz         1:50:19  8:26 M  36/68   M5059 164/268   51 Coventry           CT 
 197   387 Christine Kopcha    1:50:24  8:26 F  15/50   F3039  33/141   36 Old Saybrook       CT 
 198 22325 Steve Bellandese    1:50:28  8:26 M  58/88   M4049 165/268   41 Salem              CT 
 199   426 Daniel Leiper       1:50:29  8:26 M  59/88   M4049 166/268   47 Bridgeport         CT 
 200   143 Shannon Katzmayr    1:50:33  8:27 F   6/32   F2029  34/141   24 Bloomfield         CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
 201   687 Elaine Alley        1:50:36  8:27 F  11/39   F4049  35/141   43 Hamden             CT 
 202   471 Jiri Aubrecht       1:50:49  8:28 M  60/88   M4049 167/268   46 Mystic             CT 
 203   126 Julia Zetye         1:50:53  8:28 F  16/50   F3039  36/141   34 Colebrook          CT 
 204    88 Kimberly Celic      1:51:02  8:29 F  17/50   F3039  37/141   32 New York           NY 
 205    87 Sarah Celic         1:51:05  8:29 F  18/50   F3039  38/141   37 Old Lyme           CT 
 206   233 Stuart King         1:51:08  8:29 M  37/68   M5059 168/268   50 Ellington          CT 
 207   363 Timothy Curran      1:51:14  8:30 M  38/68   M5059 169/268   50 Wethersfield       CT 
 208   359 Ryan Slobin         1:51:14  8:30 M  25/37   M2029 170/268   22 Old Saybrook       CT 
 209 22282 Emmy Stocker        1:51:14  8:30 F   4/14   F5059  39/141   52 Cos Cob            CT 
 210   437 Juan Guzman         1:51:20  8:30 M  61/88   M4049 171/268   40 Hartford           CT 
 211    24 John Woron Ii       1:51:32  8:31 M  39/68   M5059 172/268   52 Middletown         CT 
 212   306 Frances Smith       1:51:36  8:32 F   7/32   F2029  40/141   23 Simsbury           CT 
 213   321 Bill Metzger        1:51:51  8:33 M  40/68   M5059 173/268   54 Ellington          CT 
 214   319 Rick Friedrich      1:52:05  8:34 M  36/53   M3039 174/268   37 North Franklin     CT 
 215   214 Tom Hiten           1:52:11  8:34 M   4/7    M6069 175/268   60 Cheshire           CT 
 216    93 Bill Toner          1:52:11  8:34 M  41/68   M5059 176/268   54 Willimantic        CT 
 217   226 Bernie O'Donnell    1:52:11  8:34 M  62/88   M4049 177/268   45 Chesire            CT 
 218    21 Brendan Shea        1:52:53  8:38 M  63/88   M4049 178/268   44 Amston             CT 
 219   311 Michael Kornacki    1:52:59  8:38 M  64/88   M4049 179/268   43 Darien             CT 
 220   464 Jay Hamilton        1:53:04  8:38 M  37/53   M3039 180/268   39 Mansfield Center   CT 
 221 22335 Karl Schachtner     1:53:09  8:39 M  42/68   M5059 181/268   56 Marlborough        CT 
 222   452 Rigoberto Mockalis  1:53:09  8:39 M  38/53   M3039 182/268   33 Cromwell           CT 
 223   173 Scott Beauregard    1:53:16  8:39 M  65/88   M4049 183/268   42 Milford            CT 
 224   190 Michael St. Hilairi 1:53:18  8:39 M  39/53   M3039 184/268   32 Salem              NH 
 225 22369 Roger Barrotte      1:53:24  8:40 M  40/53   M3039 185/268   36 Dayville           CT 
 226   135 Patrick Kearney     1:53:26  8:40 M  66/88   M4049 186/268   48 Hamden             CT 
 227   101 John Sloan          1:53:37  8:41 M  43/68   M5059 187/268   53 Manchester         CT 
 228   372 Ryan McAssey        1:53:39  8:41 M  26/37   M2029 188/268   24 Oceanside          NY 
 229   100 Brian Sorrells      1:53:41  8:41 M  67/88   M4049 189/268   40 Wallingford        CT 
 230   144 Jill Kopicki        1:53:47  8:42 F  19/50   F3039  41/141   30 Pawtucket          RI 
 231    16 Clinton Tebbetts    1:53:59  8:43 M  68/88   M4049 190/268   41 Sea Bluff          CT 
 232   338 Andranik Soovalian  1:54:04  8:43 M  41/53   M3039 191/268   36 Cranston           RI 
 233     8 Lee Bradley         1:54:21  8:44 M   5/7    M6069 192/268   68 Newington          CT 
 234    89 Stephanie Bennett   1:54:24  8:44 F  12/39   F4049  42/141   41 South Kent         CT 
 235   192 John Coppola        1:54:34  8:45 M  42/53   M3039 193/268   38 Middletown         CT 
 236    36 Steve Riley         1:54:51  8:47 M  69/88   M4049 194/268   43 Mystic             CT 
 237   232 Paul Lagasse        1:54:53  8:47 M  43/53   M3039 195/268   39 Weatogue           CT 
 238    82 Ben Mattheis        1:56:05  8:52 M  44/68   M5059 196/268   57 Cheshire           CT 
 239   513 Stephanie Bousquet  1:56:06  8:52 F   8/32   F2029  43/141   21 Storrs Mansfield   CT 
 240   490 Amanda Collins      1:56:06  8:52 F   1/3    F1319  44/141   17 Groton             CT 
 241   201 Diane Keenan        1:56:27  8:54 F   9/32   F2029  45/141   29 Wallingford        CT 
 242   242 Janelle Howard      1:56:28  8:54 F  20/50   F3039  46/141   32 Cheshire           CT 
 243   421 Chris Waller        1:56:39  8:55 M  70/88   M4049 197/268   46 East Lyme          CT 
 244   134 Michael Altrogge    1:56:53  8:56 M  44/53   M3039 198/268   35 Groton             CT 
 245   393 Marc Shok           1:56:55  8:56 M  45/68   M5059 199/268   52 Hebron             CT 
 246   485 Robert Maloof       1:57:02  8:56 M  27/37   M2029 200/268   26 New Haven          CT 
 247    75 Joost Verbeek       1:57:03  8:57 M  71/88   M4049 201/268   40 Ellington          CT 
 248   248 Amy D'Amico         1:57:20  8:58 F  10/32   F2029  47/141   28 Waterford          CT 
 249    41 Alex Alvarez        1:57:21  8:58 M  72/88   M4049 202/268   41 Carmel             NY 
 250   352 Jeffrey Godlewsky   1:57:26  8:58 M  73/88   M4049 203/268   40 Ashford            CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
 251    26 Mark Tierney        1:57:42  9:00 M  46/68   M5059 204/268   52 Colchester         CT 
 252   520 Michael Enright     1:57:47  9:00 M  47/68   M5059 205/268   54 Portland           CT 
 253   238 Andrew Neary        1:57:57  9:01 M  48/68   M5059 206/268   55 Glastonbury        CT 
 254   157 Dean Berardi        1:58:06  9:01 M  49/68   M5059 207/268   50 Griswold           CT 
 255   399 Kelly Kincaid       1:58:08  9:02 F  21/50   F3039  48/141   32 New London         CT 
 256   455 Sue Rzewuski        1:58:26  9:03 F  13/39   F4049  49/141   49 Colchester         CT 
 257   323 Jack Fulton         1:58:28  9:03 M  50/68   M5059 208/268   56 Storrs Mansfield   CT 
 258   213 Carol Rose          1:58:31  9:03 F  14/39   F4049  50/141   44 Ledyard            CT 
 259   103 Holly Hedde         1:58:38  9:04 F  22/50   F3039  51/141   32 Mystic             CT 
 260   150 David M. Flagg      1:58:41  9:04 M  45/53   M3039 209/268   37 Norwich            CT 
 261    67 Jeffrey Gratton     1:58:46  9:04 M  28/37   M2029 210/268   27 East Hartford      CT 
 262   207 Melissa Loranger    1:58:53  9:05 F  23/50   F3039  52/141   30 Brooklyn           NY 
 263   442 Kate Raunig         1:58:59  9:05 F  11/32   F2029  53/141   21 New London         CT 
 264   443 David Raunig        1:59:01  9:06 M  51/68   M5059 211/268   56 New London         CT 
 265   149 Robyn Sleath        1:59:04  9:06 F  24/50   F3039  54/141   34 Colchester         CT 
 266   447 Amada Hill          1:59:26  9:07 F  25/50   F3039  55/141   39 Wethersfield       CT 
 267    97 Tracy L. Vroeginday 1:59:44  9:09 F  26/50   F3039  56/141   38 Plantsville        CT 
 268    15 Stephanie Croughwel 1:59:57  9:10 F  27/50   F3039  57/141   35 Lisbon             CT 
 269   202 Keith Cyr           1:59:57  9:10 M  46/53   M3039 212/268   33 Wethersfield       CT 
 270 22175 Madeline Sayet      2:00:00  9:10 F  12/32   F2029  58/141   21 Norwich            CT 
 271    34 Carol Jones         2:00:13  9:11 F   5/14   F5059  59/141   52 Storrs             CT 
 272    66 Curt Hirsch         2:00:15  9:11 M   6/7    M6069 213/268   62 Storrs             CT 
 273 22177 Hilary De Crisantis 2:00:25  9:12 F  13/32   F2029  60/141   23 Bloomfield         CT 
 274   385 Brian Donahue       2:00:40  9:13 M  47/53   M3039 214/268   32 Old Lyme           CT 
 275   326 Charles Eaton       2:00:59  9:15 M  52/68   M5059 215/268   58 Storrs Mansfield   CT 
 276   336 Ben Custin          2:01:05  9:15 M  29/37   M2029 216/268   28 Wethersfield       CT 
 277     3 Bob Zablonski       2:01:10  9:15 M  74/88   M4049 217/268   45 Colchester         CT 
 278     2 Lisa Zablonski      2:01:13  9:16 F  15/39   F4049  61/141   44 Colchester         CT 
 279   553 Ed Bellone          2:01:14  9:16 M  75/88   M4049 218/268   47 E. Windsor         CT 
 280   229 Richard Wilt        2:01:15  9:16 M  53/68   M5059 219/268   53 Yorktown Heights   NY 
 281    58 Michael Gerwien     2:01:20  9:16 M  76/88   M4049 220/268   44 Milford            CT 
 282   168 Sherri Condon       2:01:20  9:16 F  16/39   F4049  62/141   46 Middletown         CT 
 283   184 Kristin Kostick     2:01:24  9:16 F  28/50   F3039  63/141   30 Hartford           CT 
 284   314 Doug Saxton         2:01:34  9:17 M  54/68   M5059 221/268   52 Colchester         CT 
 285   434 Daniel Welling      2:01:40  9:18 M  55/68   M5059 222/268   54 Marlborough        CT 
 286    22 Margrethe Mentes    2:01:58  9:19 F   6/14   F5059  64/141   51 Sutton             VT 
 287   208 Ed Dodge            2:02:01  9:19 M  56/68   M5059 223/268   59 Moodus             CT 
 288   218 Cathy Shea          2:02:04  9:20 F   7/14   F5059  65/141   52 Colchester         CT 
 289    14 Andrea Henchey      2:02:07  9:20 F  29/50   F3039  66/141   32 West Hartford      CT 
 290   244 Jenine Gesino       2:02:15  9:20 F  17/39   F4049  67/141   40 East Lyme          CT 
 291    74 Chantal Verbeek     2:02:44  9:23 F  30/50   F3039  68/141   38 Ellington          CT 
 292   365 Sharon Ripp         2:02:55  9:23 F  18/39   F4049  69/141   44 Gales Ferry        CT 
 293 22179 Ric Villarreal      2:03:01  9:24 M  57/68   M5059 224/268   53 Waterbury          CT 
 294   104 Jennifer Sheridan   2:03:05  9:24 F  31/50   F3039  70/141   33 Providence         RI 
 295   110 Peter Sedgwick      2:03:20  9:25 M  58/68   M5059 225/268   50 North Dighton      MA 
 296   176 Aimee Tooker        2:03:21  9:25 F  19/39   F4049  71/141   47 Stonington         CT 
 297   463 Meg Kokotski        2:03:27  9:26 F  32/50   F3039  72/141   35 Colchester         CT 
 298   200 Billy Bishop        2:03:28  9:26 M  10/13   M1319 226/268   16 Laurel             NY 
 299    73 Marcie Redden       2:03:37  9:27 F  33/50   F3039  73/141   37 West Hartford      CT 
 300   370 Luke Baillargeon    2:04:22  9:30 M  48/53   M3039 227/268   30 Chicopee           MA 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
 301   371 Ted Ostrowski       2:04:49  9:32 M  77/88   M4049 228/268   45 W Hartford         CT 
 302   222 Lisa St. Aubin      2:04:59  9:33 F  20/39   F4049  74/141   44 Gales Ferry        CT 
 303   223 Nichole Danis       2:04:59  9:33 F  34/50   F3039  75/141   35 Canterbury         CT 
 304 22189 Danielle Johnson    2:05:03  9:33 F  14/32   F2029  76/141   26 New York           NY 
 305   243 Anne Crone          2:05:11  9:34 F  21/39   F4049  77/141   48 Coventry           CT 
 306    54 Sharon Mendes       2:05:17  9:34 F   8/14   F5059  78/141   56 North Windham      CT 
 307    27 Keitha Fiore        2:05:17  9:34 F  35/50   F3039  79/141   34 New London         CT 
 308    50 Marcelle Cashman    2:05:18  9:34 F  22/39   F4049  80/141   40 Waterford          CT 
 309   530 Deb Lavigne         2:05:18  9:34 F  36/50   F3039  81/141   37 East Haddam        CT 
 310 22332 Marty Maldonado     2:05:47  9:37 M  59/68   M5059 229/268   51 Unionville         CT 
 311   194 Georgia Panagopoulo 2:05:47  9:37 F   9/14   F5059  82/141   52 Berlin             CT 
 312   384 Damian Carroll      2:06:08  9:38 M  78/88   M4049 230/268   49 New Britain        CT 
 313   334 Chris Kerr          2:06:58  9:42 M  30/37   M2029 231/268   26 Plymouth           MA 
 314   333 Caroline Conant     2:07:00  9:42 F  15/32   F2029  83/141   22 Trumbull           CT 
 315   141 Heather Sturgill    2:07:06  9:43 F  37/50   F3039  84/141   38 Waterford          CT 
 316   346 Deborah Rotondo     2:07:10  9:43 F  23/39   F4049  85/141   45 Weatogue           CT 
 317   198 Bob Eckhoff         2:07:14  9:43 M  60/68   M5059 232/268   55 Avon               CT 
 318   424 Paola Mora          2:07:24  9:44 F  16/32   F2029  86/141   23 Colchester         CT 
 319   425 Jillian Eitelman    2:07:25  9:44 F   2/3    F1319  87/141   18 Vernon Rockville   CT 
 320   380 John McClosky       2:08:10  9:47 M  31/37   M2029 233/268   24 Tully              NY 
 321    84 Meaghan Kehoe       2:08:15  9:48 F  17/32   F2029  88/141   26 Colchester         CT 
 322   414 Flo Dickie          2:08:27  9:49 F   1/3    F6069  89/141   61 Newington          CT 
 323    32 Jerry Meshell       2:08:29  9:49 M  61/68   M5059 234/268   55 Orange             CT 
 324    17 Lea Crown           2:08:44  9:50 F  38/50   F3039  90/141   33 Meriden            CT 
 325   525 Sheila McCarthy     2:09:15  9:52 F  18/32   F2029  91/141   27 Boston             MA 
 326   219 Allen Horner        2:09:16  9:53 M  62/68   M5059 235/268   58 Southington        CT 
 327   409 Dave Nederhood      2:09:17  9:53 M  63/68   M5059 236/268   56 Guilford           CT 
 328   339 Avo Jansezian       2:09:23  9:53 M  32/37   M2029 237/268   22 Greenville         RI 
 329   457 Amanda Augeri       2:09:33  9:54 F  19/32   F2029  92/141   27 Middletown         CT 
 330   440 Adam Bourgun        2:09:36  9:54 M  79/88   M4049 238/268   43 New London         CT 
 331 22344 Deb Corcoran        2:09:47  9:55 F  24/39   F4049  93/141   47 Mansfield Center   CT 
 332   227 Kim Cognato         2:09:59  9:56 F  25/39   F4049  94/141   42 Danbury            CT 
 333   177 Yvonne Lee          2:10:17  9:57 F  39/50   F3039  95/141   35 Middletown         CT 
 334   113 Jim Desantis        2:10:17  9:57 M  33/37   M2029 239/268   23 Chesterfield       MI 
 335   324 Donna Imme          2:10:25  9:58 F  26/39   F4049  96/141   48 Middletown         CT 
 336   183 Deirdre McCormack   2:11:01 10:00 F  40/50   F3039  97/141   34 Cheshire           CT 
 337   506 Kevin Chase         2:11:14 10:02 M  80/88   M4049 240/268   48 Branford           CT 
 338   152 Heidi Veltheim      2:11:57 10:05 F  41/50   F3039  98/141   36 New London         CT 
 339   153 Hans Veltheim       2:12:10 10:06 M  49/53   M3039 241/268   37 New London         CT 
 340   250 Lindy Olewine       2:12:47 10:09 F   2/3    F6069  99/141   62 Lebanon            CT 
 341   335 Christopher Little  2:12:48 10:09 M  81/88   M4049 242/268   41 Hamden             CT 
 342   378 Xaidie Campbell     2:12:49 10:09 F  42/50   F3039 100/141   39 Worcester          MA 
 343   225 Paul Ribnicky       2:13:09 10:10 M  64/68   M5059 243/268   56 Stratford          CT 
 344   480 Roger Fontaine      2:14:10 10:15 M  82/88   M4049 244/268   43 Brooklyn           CT 
 345   438 Morgan Nederhood    2:15:00 10:19 F  20/32   F2029 101/141   22 Guilford           CT 
 346   379 Luke Ferin          2:15:35 10:21 M  11/13   M1319 245/268   17 Worcester          MA 
 347   165 Sunny Yeung         2:15:40 10:22 M  34/37   M2029 246/268   24 Groton             CT 
 348    61 Wendy Lewon         2:16:02 10:24 F  27/39   F4049 102/141   42 Colchester         CT 
 349   381 Dominic Frisinu     2:16:24 10:25 M  35/37   M2029 247/268   23 Potsdam            NY 
 350   488 Anna Haensch        2:16:28 10:25 F  21/32   F2029 103/141   26 Middletown         CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
 351    45 Tracy Makay         2:16:32 10:26 F  28/39   F4049 104/141   41 Bristol            CT 
 352   109 Gregory Galdau      2:16:50 10:27 M  50/53   M3039 248/268   39 Tolland            CT 
 353   118 Alison Knight       2:16:51 10:27 F  22/32   F2029 105/141   25 Attleboro          MA 
 354    38 Deborah Valin       2:17:18 10:29 F  29/39   F4049 106/141   43 Woodbridge         CT 
 355   119 Dawn Jenci          2:17:18 10:29 F  43/50   F3039 107/141   31 Milford            CT 
 356    25 Frank Mute Jr.      2:17:33 10:30 M  83/88   M4049 249/268   47 Berlin             CT 
 357   481 James Lane          2:18:26 10:34 M  84/88   M4049 250/268   49 Colchester         CT 
 358   163 Glenn Pilczak       2:18:32 10:35 M  65/68   M5059 251/268   50 Wethersfield       CT 
 359   203 Elisa Aigamaua      2:19:44 10:40 F  23/32   F2029 108/141   27 Cambridge          MA 
 360   505 Ashley              2:20:00 10:42 F  44/50   F3039 109/141   30 Mystic             CT 
 361 22174 Bruce Grisafe       2:21:31 10:49 M  66/68   M5059 252/268   57 Salem              CT 
 362   174 Trey Kirkpatrick    2:21:49 10:50 M  85/88   M4049 253/268   47 Hebron             CT 
 363   181 Esther Soffer Rober 2:22:15 10:52 F  30/39   F4049 110/141   40 Storrs             CT 
 364   140 Jennifer Zygulski   2:22:15 10:52 F  45/50   F3039 111/141   39 Coventry           CT 
 365   125 Sarah Jean          2:22:15 10:52 F  46/50   F3039 112/141   32 Willington         CT 
 366   154 Megan Williams      2:22:20 10:52 F  31/39   F4049 113/141   41 New York           NY 
 367 22360 Neal Bobruff        2:22:43 10:54 M  67/68   M5059 254/268   52 Stonington         CT 
 368   462 Maureen Cunningham  2:24:50 11:04 F  32/39   F4049 114/141   46 Ivoryton           CT 
 369   460 Kelsey Cabral       2:26:10 11:10 M  36/37   M2029 255/268   27 *no Town Given*    XX 
 370   403 Carol Myers         2:26:40 11:12 F  47/50   F3039 115/141   35 New London         CT 
 371   419 David Marcano       2:27:07 11:14 M  12/13   M1319 256/268   17 Worcester          MA 
 372   138 Rose Famiglietti    2:27:47 11:17 F   3/3    F6069 116/141   62 Wethersfield       CT 
 373   514 Kaitlin Haubner     2:27:49 11:18 F  24/32   F2029 117/141   25 Mystic             CT 
 374   215 Natalie Edwards     2:28:03 11:19 F  48/50   F3039 118/141   32 Colchester         CT 
 375   160 Tammi Eller         2:28:16 11:20 F  10/14   F5059 119/141   51 Quaker Hil         CT 
 376    69 Merry Smith         2:28:57 11:23 F  25/32   F2029 120/141   23 Middletown         CT 
 377   129 Lynda Jaeger        2:29:31 11:25 F  11/14   F5059 121/141   51 Newington          CT 
 378   151 Leah Burdick        2:30:24 11:29 F  49/50   F3039 122/141   32 New London         CT 
 379    76 John Keeney         2:31:08 11:33 M  37/37   M2029 257/268   24 Boston             MA 
 380    77 Kristen Frazee      2:31:09 11:33 F  26/32   F2029 123/141   29 Boston             MA 
 381    57 Clifford Lombardo   2:31:34 11:35 M  68/68   M5059 258/268   57 Cromwell           CT 
 382   303 Blake Carrigan      2:31:45 11:36 M   1/1    M-12  259/268    9 Shelton            CT 
 383   302 Ryan Carrigan       2:31:51 11:36 M  86/88   M4049 260/268   42 Shelton            CT 
 384   439 Norm Diggs          2:33:12 11:42 M  87/88   M4049 261/268   49 Mystic             CT 
 385    49 Lisa Elkins         2:33:16 11:42 F  27/32   F2029 124/141   26 East Lyme          CT 
 386 22181 Erika Boulware      2:36:07 11:56 F  28/32   F2029 125/141   27 East Haddam        CT 
 387    19 Liam Shea           2:38:19 12:06 M  13/13   M1319 262/268   13 Amston             CT 
 388   146 Cathy King          2:40:04 12:14 F  12/14   F5059 126/141   51 South Windsor      CT 
 389   108 Cyndi Frank         2:40:17 12:15 F  29/32   F2029 127/141   23 Wallingford        CT 
 390   353 Kathleen Godlewsky  2:40:42 12:16 F  33/39   F4049 128/141   43 Ashford            CT 
 391    90 Dawn Kast           2:42:22 12:24 F  34/39   F4049 129/141   40 Coventry           CT 
 392   468 Blair Ginden        2:42:59 12:27 F   3/3    F1319 130/141   17 Amston             CT 
 393   428 Desi Malasky        2:43:45 12:30 F  50/50   F3039 131/141   34 Westport           CT 
 394   224 Matt Kruk           2:44:55 12:36 M  51/53   M3039 263/268   34 Wading River       NY 
 395    28 Maggie Rose         2:45:31 12:39 F  13/14   F5059 132/141   58 Hartford           CT 
 396    78 Daniel Dodson       2:46:38 12:44 M   7/7    M6069 264/268   66 Methuen            MA 
 397    51 Jerry Shimoda-Peter 2:46:55 12:45 M   1/1    M70+  265/268   79 West Hartford      CT 
 398   175 Stephanie Bassham   2:50:33 13:02 F  35/39   F4049 133/141   42 Norwich            CT 
 399   180 Clare Strickland    2:50:33 13:02 F  36/39   F4049 134/141   45 Gales Ferry        CT 
 400   540 Ivan Sokolov        2:51:12 13:05 M  52/53   M3039 266/268   33 Hartford           CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
 401   404 Helen Lancaster     2:51:18 13:05 F  14/14   F5059 135/141   50 New London         CT 
 402   210 Katherine Chamrin   2:51:52 13:08 F  30/32   F2029 136/141   28 Groton             CT 
 403    44 Eileen O’sullivan   2:55:45 13:25 F  37/39   F4049 137/141   42 Milford            CT 
 404   342 Fred Wilcox         3:00:26 13:47 M  53/53   M3039 267/268   39 Oakdale            CT 
 405    86 Karleen Smat        3:01:26 13:51 F  38/39   F4049 138/141   44 Brunswick          ME 
 406   217 Amy Aigamaua        3:08:42 14:25 F  31/32   F2029 139/141   22 Cambridge          MA 
 407   422 Samantha Mastrobatt 3:09:29 14:28 F  32/32   F2029 140/141   23 W Hartford         CT 
 408    99 Lauri Fauerbach Ada 3:10:47 14:34 F  39/39   F4049 141/141   40 Philadelphia       PA 
 409     1 Ray Campbell        3:50:33 17:36 M  88/88   M4049 268/268   49 Glastonbury        CT