Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ct/Feb12_Cupids_set1.shtml

Cupids Chase 5K Road Race

Hartford, CT, February 12, 2011

[Age Groups ]

Overall Results

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.

                       Cupids Chase 5K Road Race
                           Hartford, CT USA
                         02/12/2011 - 10:00 AM
                       Weather: Overcast - 30's
                  Results by: The Last Mile Race Mgt.
                       www.thelastmileracing.com
                          Phone: 860-456-4451
                 e-mail: timing@thelastmileracing.com
================================================================================================
                    ***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================
 The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
  1   251 Joseph Darda          16:22  5:16 M   1/16   M2024   1/79    23 Storrs Mansfield   CT 
  2   234 Adam Kelley           17:21  5:35 M   1/3    M1619   2/79    17 Woodbridge         CT 
  3    83 Jonathan Fecik        17:30  5:38 M   2/16   M2024   3/79    22 Lancaster          PA 
  4   162 John-Erick Parson     18:53  6:05 M   1/7    M2529   4/79    28 Brighton           MA 
  5   130 Brent Lane            19:03  6:08 M   3/16   M2024   5/79    20 New London         CT 
  6   232 Nelson Azevedo        19:25  6:15 M   1/6    M5054   6/79    52 Southbury          CT 
  7   267 Matthew Ackroyd       19:36  6:19 M   1/14   M3034   7/79    32 *no Town Given*    XX 
  8    13 Mike Tartar           19:47  6:22 M   1/6    M4044   8/79    40 Manchester         CT 
  9    42 Dave Baletsa          19:57  6:26 M   2/7    M2529   9/79    25 Manchester         CT 
 10    54 Lawrence Briggs       20:08  6:29 M   1/10   M4549  10/79    46 West Hartford      CT 
 11   249 Stephen Edwards       20:45  6:41 M   2/14   M3034  11/79    34 Ledyard            CT 
 12   227 Lee Fischer           21:15  6:51 M   3/7    M2529  12/79    25 Plainville         CT 
 13   216 Tim Kelly             21:16  6:51 M   2/10   M4549  13/79    49 Avon               CT 
 14   202 Sidney Letendre       21:34  6:57 F   1/1    F5559   1/166   56 Florence           MA 
 15   164 Jordan Prange         21:42  6:59 M   4/16   M2024  14/79    22 New London         CT 
 16   263 John Bogdanski        21:48  7:01 M   3/10   M4549  15/79    49 Glastonbury        CT 
 17   129 Christopher Landis    21:54  7:03 M   5/16   M2024  16/79    21 Hartford           CT 
 18   214 Stephen Mulholland    22:08  7:08 M   2/6    M4044  17/79    44 Cheshire           CT 
 19   100 Mike Grunwald         22:24  7:13 M   3/14   M3034  18/79    30 Milford            CT 
 20   205 David Hoople          22:30  7:15 M   2/6    M5054  19/79    53 Simsbury           CT 
 21    32 Mihali Felipe         22:48  7:21 M   3/6    M4044  20/79    43 North Haven        CT 
 22    64 Anne Ciccio           22:51  7:22 F   1/27   F3034   2/166   34 Rocky Hill         CT 
 23   157 Mary Kathry O'Keefe   22:52  7:22 F   2/27   F3034   3/166   33 Hartford           CT 
 24    99 Randa Griffin         23:10  7:28 F   1/4    F1315   4/166   14 West Hartford      CT 
 25    97 Tj Graham             23:10  7:28 M   6/16   M2024  21/79    24 Manchester         CT 
 26   215 Emily Kelly           23:18  7:30 F   1/3    F1619   5/166   17 Avon               CT 
 27     4 Winifred Binda        23:20  7:31 F   1/25   F2024   6/166   20 Hartford           CT 
 28   213 Stella Britos         23:23  7:32 F   3/27   F3034   7/166   32 Lebanon            CT 
 29   272 Mark Laudati          23:27  7:33 M   3/6    M5054  22/79    53 Winsted            CT 
 30    38 Erik Abrahamson       23:32  7:35 M   4/6    M4044  23/79    40 Ridgefield         CT 
 31     2 Jeffrey Rizer         23:36  7:36 M   4/14   M3034  24/79    33 Plainfield         CT 
 32   152 Darrell Netto         23:42  7:38 M   1/4    M5559  25/79    58 Colchester         CT 
 33   124 Maksymillia Keska     24:09  7:47 M   5/14   M3034  26/79    33 Plantsville        CT 
 34   235 Emily Presseller      24:11  7:47 F   2/4    F1315   8/166   14 Woodbridge         CT 
 35   167 Naoemi Raimondi       24:16  7:49 F   4/27   F3034   9/166   33 Southington        CT 
 36   273 Tom Walsh             24:20  7:50 M   2/4    M5559  27/79    55 Wethersfield       CT 
 37   248 Scott Spilman         24:39  7:56 M   1/6    M3539  28/79    35 Gales Ferry        CT 
 38   133 John Laspada          24:48  7:59 M   2/6    M3539  29/79    37 West Hartford      CT 
 39   245 Kathe Snow            24:48  7:59 F   1/37   F2529  10/166   27 Windsor Locks      CT 
 40   243 Michael Raymond       24:52  8:01 M   6/14   M3034  30/79    31 Norwich            CT 
 41   256 Deb Rooth             25:09  8:06 F   1/8    F5054  11/166   54 Portland           CT 
 42   257 Jim Ray               25:10  8:06 M   4/10   M4549  31/79    48 South Windsor      CT 
 43   102 Sandra Guilbert       25:13  8:07 F   1/16   F4044  12/166   40 Westfield          CT 
 44   270 Richard Zito          25:15  8:08 M   4/7    M2529  32/79    25 Canton             CT 
 45   276 Carly Graber          25:19  8:09 F   2/37   F2529  13/166   27 Allentown          PA 
 46   288 Marcy Gunning         25:21  8:10 F   2/25   F2024  14/166   24 Middletown         CT 
 47   233 Christy Centeno       25:44  8:17 F   3/37   F2529  15/166   28 Wallingford        CT 
 48   244 Krissi Snow           25:48  8:19 F   1/22   F3539  16/166   37 Windsor Locks      CT 
 49    68 Julie Cristoforo      26:05  8:24 F   4/37   F2529  17/166   26 Brighton           MA 
 50    91 Kathy Francois        26:06  8:24 F   2/8    F5054  18/166   51 Prospect           CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
 51    72 Sergio De Sousa       26:15  8:27 M   3/6    M3539  33/79    39 Wethersfield       CT 
 52   252 Laura MacEwan         26:21  8:29 F   5/27   F3034  19/166   30 W Hartford         CT 
 53   172 Sara Reznick          26:22  8:30 F   5/37   F2529  20/166   28 Canton             CT 
 54   171 Lynne Reznick         26:22  8:30 F   6/37   F2529  21/166   29 Glastonbury        CT 
 55   209 Brian Murdock         26:25  8:31 M   7/16   M2024  34/79    23 Greenwich          CT 
 56    48 Gregory Berry         26:26  8:31 M   5/7    M2529  35/79    26 Waterbury          CT 
 57   204 Tomas De'medici       26:31  8:32 M   8/16   M2024  36/79    21 Hartford           CT 
 58   127 Rachel Kudrle         26:35  8:34 F   2/22   F3539  22/166   36 West Hartford      CT 
 59   140 Jill Marano           26:36  8:34 F   7/37   F2529  23/166   26 Waterbury          CT 
 60    63 Carleen Chisholm      26:44  8:37 F   2/16   F4044  24/166   41 Avon               CT 
 61   210 Michelle Repass       26:52  8:39 F   8/37   F2529  25/166   27 Cheshire           CT 
 62     3 Adrian Keating        26:55  8:40 M   3/4    M5559  37/79    57 West Hartford      CT 
 63   109 Marcus Hatfield       26:57  8:41 M   7/14   M3034  38/79    33 Manchester         CT 
 64   110 Hildie Heck           26:59  8:41 F   6/27   F3034  26/166   32 Lyme               CT 
 65    78 Diane Dunn            27:02  8:42 F   3/8    F5054  27/166   52 Rocky Hill         CT 
 66   271 Laura Galvin          27:03  8:43 F   3/16   F4044  28/166   41 Watertown          CT 
 67   195 Louise Wickham        27:04  8:43 F   3/25   F2024  29/166   20 Colchester         CT 
 68   194 David White           27:06  8:44 M   4/6    M3539  39/79    37 Lyme               CT 
 69   287 Drew Desesienski      27:08  8:44 M   9/16   M2024  40/79    24 Narragansett       RI 
 70   262 Marlaina Conti        27:12  8:46 F   4/25   F2024  30/166   22 West Redding       CT 
 71   261 Brian Montgomery      27:12  8:46 M  10/16   M2024  41/79    22 Stewartsville      NJ 
 72    50 Nicole Bilodeau       27:19  8:48 F   5/25   F2024  31/166   24 Rockville          CT 
 73    73 Michelle Delbuono     27:21  8:49 F   4/16   F4044  32/166   42 Southington        CT 
 74    89 Tom Fox               27:22  8:49 M   4/6    M5054  42/79    50 Stamford           CT 
 75   108 Mallory Harrold       27:31  8:52 F   6/25   F2024  33/166   24 Pawcatuck          CT 
 76    88 Alexandra Fox         27:33  8:52 F   7/25   F2024  34/166   20 Stamford           CT 
 77    26 Neil Young            27:37  8:54 M   5/6    M5054  43/79    51 Berlin             CT 
 78   269 Joel Contreras        27:38  8:54 M   2/3    M1619  44/79    17 New Haven          CT 
 79   183 Katherine Stock       27:39  8:54 F   8/25   F2024  35/166   22 Monroe             CT 
 80   236 Camielle Griffiths    27:39  8:54 F   3/22   F3539  36/166   37 Windsor            CT 
 81   128 Jennifer Lafave       27:43  8:56 F   4/22   F3539  37/166   36 Portland           CT 
 82   101 David Guilbert        27:45  8:56 M   5/6    M4044  45/79    41 Westfield          CT 
 83   268 Amber Barry           27:52  8:58 F   7/27   F3034  38/166   31 Canton             CT 
 84   149 Frank Mute            27:52  8:59 M   5/10   M4549  46/79    47 Berlin             CT 
 85   264 Rebecca Goldman       27:54  8:59 F   3/4    F1315  39/166   13 W Hartford         CT 
 86    55 Shannon Briggs        27:55  9:00 F   9/25   F2024  40/166   24 Lebanon            CT 
 87   250 Laurie Von Schmidt    28:03  9:02 F   1/18   F4549  41/166   49 Pleasant Valley    CT 
 88   118 Hillary Jenkins       28:09  9:04 F   9/37   F2529  42/166   28 Boston             MA 
 89   190 Gregory Vukelic       28:09  9:04 M  11/16   M2024  47/79    23 Saratoga Springs   NY 
 90     9 Jennifer Win-Johnso   28:12  9:05 F   5/22   F3539  43/166   38 Newington          CT 
 91   181 Lyndsay Smolka        28:14  9:05 F  10/37   F2529  44/166   27 Wallingford        CT 
 92    31 Jane Patterson        28:17  9:06 F   5/16   F4044  45/166   40 Burlington         CT 
 93   119 Jodi Chouinard        28:18  9:07 F   6/22   F3539  46/166   36 Vernon             CT 
 94    51 Kassiana Bisbikos     28:24  9:09 F  10/25   F2024  47/166   24 *no Town Given*    XX 
 95   253 Kc Bly                28:28  9:10 M   8/14   M3034  48/79    34 Baltimore          MD 
 96   193 Sarah Whinnem         28:30  9:11 F  11/37   F2529  48/166   29 Manchester         CT 
 97     0 Bandit                28:35  9:12 X  XX/XX   XXXXX  XX/XX    XX XXXXXXXXXXXX       XX                                 
 98   116 Geralou Mar Jamandr   28:49  9:17 F  12/37   F2529  49/166   25 West Hartford      CT 
 99    41 Ashley Azevedo        28:53  9:18 F  11/25   F2024  50/166   21 Southbury          CT 
100   146 Joyce Mulholland      28:53  9:18 F   6/16   F4044  51/166   44 Cheshire           CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
101    10 Lauren Cadiz          28:54  9:19 F  13/37   F2529  52/166   25 South Windsoe      CT 
102    11 Rose Flammang         28:57  9:19 F  14/37   F2529  53/166   25 Rocky Hill         CT 
103   266 Boris Lurye           28:57  9:19 M   1/1    M70+   49/79    73 Hartford           CT 
104   246 Jenna Verheyen        29:08  9:23 F  15/37   F2529  54/166   26 Enfield            CT 
105   282 Jeannine Phillips     29:09  9:23 F  16/37   F2529  55/166   27 East Windsor       CT 
106    92 Mark Funke            29:09  9:23 M  12/16   M2024  50/79    20 New London         CT 
107   196 Morgan Wilder         29:14  9:25 F  12/25   F2024  56/166   20 New London         CT 
108   240 Maggie Klin           29:14  9:25 F   1/3    F1012  57/166   12 Essex              CT 
109   286 Susan Bey Truhan      29:17  9:26 F   7/22   F3539  58/166   37 Farmington         CT 
110   207 Jeffrey Ramia         29:18  9:26 F   7/16   F4044  59/166   40 Cromwell           CT 
111    16 Stavros Kopsiaftis    29:19  9:26 M  13/16   M2024  51/79    22 Farmington         CT 
112    14 Sarah Tartar          29:21  9:27 F   8/22   F3539  60/166   36 Manchester         CT 
113   283 Audrey Montanaro      29:25  9:28 F  17/37   F2529  61/166   26 Groton             CT 
114   237 Tom Klin              29:25  9:29 M   6/6    M4044  52/79    42 Essex              CT 
115    23 Need Data             29:34  9:31 O   1/1    O0000   1/1      0 *no Town Given*    XX 
116    15 Melissa Fox           29:40  9:33 F  18/37   F2529  62/166   26 Portland           CT 
117   170 Yvonne Reyes          29:40  9:33 F   8/27   F3034  63/166   34 New Britain        CT 
118    28 Elizabeth Robinson    29:45  9:35 F  19/37   F2529  64/166   29 Bristol            CT 
119    61 Heather Carini        29:46  9:35 F   9/22   F3539  65/166   39 Glastonbury        CT 
120   292 Jj Weiss              29:48  9:36 M   3/3    M1619  53/79    16 *no Town Given*    XX 
121   278 Michael Rood          30:01  9:40 M   6/6    M5054  54/79    50 Agana              GU 
122    47 Darcie Hudson         30:02  9:40 F   2/18   F4549  66/166   47 Weatogue           CT 
123   165 Christina Pratt       30:06  9:42 F   9/27   F3034  67/166   30 Litchfield         CT 
124   247 Richard Zbrozek       30:10  9:43 M   1/2    M6064  55/79    64 Berlin             CT 
125   132 Carrie Laspada        30:11  9:43 F  10/22   F3539  68/166   37 West Hartford      CT 
126   114 Rebecca Honan         30:12  9:44 F   8/16   F4044  69/166   44 Westbrook          CT 
127   189 Kristal Velazquez     30:15  9:45 F  20/37   F2529  70/166   25 New Haven          CT 
128   277 Gregory Borbas        30:21  9:46 M   6/10   M4549  56/79    49 Durham             CT 
129    12 Laura Tiech           30:22  9:47 F  10/27   F3034  71/166   31 Wallingford        CT 
130   274 Jane Germond          30:23  9:47 F  11/22   F3539  72/166   38 Coventry           CT 
131   156 Devin Obedzinski      30:24  9:47 M  14/16   M2024  57/79    23 Tolland            CT 
132    49 Andrew Bifolck        30:24  9:48 M  15/16   M2024  58/79    23 Ellington          CT 
133   176 Megan Ruotolo         30:26  9:48 F  13/25   F2024  73/166   22 Milford            CT 
134   275 Katie Germond         30:27  9:48 F   1/2    F-9    74/166    8 Coventry           CT 
135   197 Kelly Williams        30:29  9:49 F   2/3    F1619  75/166   19 Madison            CT 
136    43 Jenny Bataguas        30:29  9:49 F  12/22   F3539  76/166   35 Middletown         CT 
137    44 Joe Bataguas          30:34  9:51 M   5/6    M3539  59/79    38 Middletown         CT 
138   138 Hillary Malin         30:34  9:51 F  21/37   F2529  77/166   25 Griswold           CT 
139   222 Michele Kissel        30:35  9:51 F  14/25   F2024  78/166   24 North Haven        CT 
140   154 Kendra Norup          30:35  9:51 F  15/25   F2024  79/166   22 North Haven        CT 
141   137 Jaime Maheu           30:35  9:51 F  16/25   F2024  80/166   24 Lisbon             CT 
142   229 Dorann Verardi        30:42  9:53 F   9/16   F4044  81/166   40 Bristol            CT 
143    96 Diane Hudson          30:48  9:55 F   4/4    F1315  82/166   14 Weatogue           CT 
144   260 Kristin Sirois        30:48  9:55 F  17/25   F2024  83/166   23 New Britain        CT 
145   224 Claire McCamol        30:51  9:56 F  13/22   F3539  84/166   35 Shelton            CT 
146   280 Jennifer Proto        30:55  9:57 F  10/16   F4044  85/166   40 East Hampton       CT 
147   178 Caroline Samp         30:56  9:58 F  18/25   F2024  86/166   23 Hartford           CT 
148    25 Christopher Esposit   30:56  9:58 M   9/14   M3034  60/79    33 West Hartford      CT 
149   104 Brad Gustavesen       31:05 10:01 M  10/14   M3034  61/79    30 Woodstock          CT 
150    40 Khannie Homsombath    31:07 10:01 F  11/16   F4044  87/166   40 East Hartford      CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
151    52 Amanda Bont           31:12 10:03 F   3/3    F1619  88/166   18 Worcester          MA 
152    30 Omadevi Dax           31:13 10:03 F  11/27   F3034  89/166   34 Newington          CT 
153   155 Linda Nott            31:15 10:04 F   4/8    F5054  90/166   51 Oakdale            CT 
154     8 Joanne Errera         31:16 10:04 F  12/16   F4044  91/166   41 Newington          CT 
155   258 Jerry De La Rosa      31:26 10:07 M   7/10   M4549  62/79    48 Waterbury          CT 
156   180 John Sheirer          31:32 10:09 M   8/10   M4549  63/79    49 Florence           MA 
157    84 Rachel Fields         31:39 10:12 F  22/37   F2529  92/166   27 New Haven          CT 
158   217 Robin Cahill          31:41 10:12 F   3/18   F4549  93/166   49 Middlefield        CT 
159    94 Corey George          32:00 10:18 M  11/14   M3034  64/79    30 Vernon             CT 
160   145 Sylvia Monroe         32:02 10:19 F   5/8    F5054  94/166   53 Middletown         CT 
161    60 Kristen Cardona       32:03 10:19 F  14/22   F3539  95/166   36 Meriden            CT 
162     5 Margaret Binda        32:06 10:20 F   4/18   F4549  96/166   49 Topsfield          MA 
163     7 Yashira Mulero        32:06 10:20 F  23/37   F2529  97/166   25 Plainville         CT 
164     6 Ana Mulero            32:11 10:22 F  12/27   F3034  98/166   31 Plainville         CT 
165   126 Allison Knoecklein    32:12 10:22 F  24/37   F2529  99/166   26 Mansfield Center   CT 
166   201 Kimberly Balkun       32:13 10:23 F  13/27   F3034 100/166   33 West Hartford      CT 
167   185 Erica Syzdek          32:28 10:27 F  14/27   F3034 101/166   31 Clinton            CT 
168    79 Philip Dunn           32:28 10:27 M   1/1    M6569  65/79    68 Rocky Hill         CT 
169   259 Mimi De La Rosa       32:29 10:28 F   6/8    F5054 102/166   50 Waterbury          CT 
170   179 Mary Samson           32:46 10:33 F  15/22   F3539 103/166   37 Bloomfield         CT 
171   200 Jaime Keane           32:50 10:34 F  15/27   F3034 104/166   33 Columbia           CT 
172   208 Christopher Hall      33:01 10:38 M   6/6    M3539  66/79    37 Vernon             CT 
173   228 Brenda Verardi        33:20 10:44 F  13/16   F4044 105/166   42 Bristol            CT 
174   111 Debora Hedges         33:35 10:49 F  16/22   F3539 106/166   37 Rocky Hill         CT 
175   148 Elisabeth Mute        33:41 10:51 F  14/16   F4044 107/166   44 Berlin             CT 
176   106 Amberjean Hansen      33:50 10:54 F  25/37   F2529 108/166   29 Seymour            CT 
177   107 Shawn Hansen          33:51 10:54 M  12/14   M3034  67/79    32 Seymour            CT 
178   279 Krystal Moon          33:51 10:54 F  26/37   F2529 109/166   25 Groton             CT 
179    98 Carrie Greenwood      33:52 10:54 F  17/22   F3539 110/166   37 Norwalk            CT 
180    81 Kevin Evans           33:56 10:56 M  13/14   M3034  68/79    33 Windsor            CT 
181   187 Caitlin Thayer        34:02 10:58 F  27/37   F2529 111/166   25 Bristol            CT 
182   218 Gregory Sargis        34:07 10:59 M   9/10   M4549  69/79    47 Wethersfield       CT 
183    76 Cheryl Dowd           34:11 11:00 F  15/16   F4044 112/166   43 Ellington          CT 
184   177 Nicole Rusiecki       34:17 11:03 F  18/22   F3539 113/166   36 Stafford Springs   CT 
185   241 Max Klin              34:18 11:03 M   1/1    M1012  70/79    10 Essex              CT 
186    75 Julianne Donahue      34:19 11:03 F  19/22   F3539 114/166   37 East Longmeadow    MA 
187   206 Elizabeth Mirek       34:34 11:08 F  28/37   F2529 115/166   29 East Hartford      CT 
188   239 Barbara Klin          34:42 11:10 F   5/18   F4549 116/166   45 Essex              CT 
189    33 Jessica Plouffe       34:43 11:11 F  29/37   F2529 117/166   29 Wallingford        CT 
190   299 Tracy Brown           34:50 11:13 F  16/27   F3034 118/166   31 Manchester         CT 
191   153 Krista Nolan          34:52 11:14 F  17/27   F3034 119/166   33 Hamden             CT 
192    93 Grge Gannon           34:59 11:16 M  10/10   M4549  71/79    45 Litchfield         CT 
193    95 Laura Giambrone       35:08 11:19 F   6/18   F4549 120/166   46 Northford          CT 
194    70 Julie Daly            35:18 11:22 F  30/37   F2529 121/166   27 Hartford           CT 
195   265 Tom Okeefe            35:20 11:23 M   2/2    M6064  72/79    63 North Branford     CT 
196   281 Larry Zarbo           35:32 11:27 M   4/4    M5559  73/79    59 Rocky Hill         CT 
197   141 Kara Margolis         35:53 11:33 F  19/25   F2024 122/166   23 Hartford           CT 
198   242 Lori Raymond          35:57 11:35 F  31/37   F2529 123/166   28 Norwich            CT 
199   300 Anna Bondyra          36:00 11:35 F  18/27   F3034 124/166   31 Middletown         CT 
200    71 Nicole Davison        36:00 11:36 F  20/22   F3539 125/166   37 Hamden             CT 
Place No.   Name                Time    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
201   117 Tricia Jamandre       36:01 11:36 F  20/25   F2024 126/166   22 West Hartford      CT 
202   254 Richard Garcia        36:03 11:37 M   6/7    M2529  74/79    26 Bolton             CT 
203   103 Carla Gunn            36:03 11:37 F  19/27   F3034 127/166   31 Bloomfield         CT 
204    86 Kelly Fonteneau       36:05 11:37 F  21/25   F2024 128/166   21 Monroe             CT 
205   230 Zachary Flynn         36:10 11:39 M  16/16   M2024  75/79    23 Monroe             CT 
206   192 Kim Weston            36:30 11:45 F   7/18   F4549 129/166   48 Vernon             CT 
207   115 Melissa Hudson        36:31 11:45 F  32/37   F2529 130/166   28 Manchester         CT 
208    34 Jennifer Catalano     36:42 11:49 F  20/27   F3034 131/166   30 Southington        CT 
209    35 Christina Johnston    37:36 12:07 F  21/27   F3034 132/166   30 Norwich            CT 
210   225 Kelly Rogers          38:02 12:15 F  33/37   F2529 133/166   26 Botsford           CT 
211   203 Meghan Valle          38:02 12:15 F  22/27   F3034 134/166   31 Turner's Falls     MA 
212   221 Judy Janett           38:04 12:15 F   7/8    F5054 135/166   54 Burlington         CT 
213   212 Connie McFadyen       38:15 12:19 F  23/27   F3034 136/166   34 Manchester         CT 
214   211 Joann Guzman          38:28 12:23 F  24/27   F3034 137/166   34 Hartford           CT 
215    58 Vicky Bullock         38:34 12:25 F  22/25   F2024 138/166   21 Glastonbury        CT 
216    56 Barbara Brodrick      39:03 12:34 F  21/22   F3539 139/166   37 Tolland            CT 
217    21 Doris Chiaro          39:26 12:42 F   8/18   F4549 140/166   49 Berlin             CT 
218    24 Allison Reilly-Bomb   39:37 12:45 F   9/18   F4549 141/166   49 Farmington         CT 
219   231 Idalina Azevedo       40:08 12:55 F  10/18   F4549 142/166   48 Southbury          CT 
220   123 Kristen Keska         40:08 12:56 F  34/37   F2529 143/166   27 Plantsville        CT 
221    22 Ashley Carmichael     40:13 12:57 F  11/18   F4549 144/166   45 Cheshire           CT 
222   284 Kristen Kleiman       40:14 12:57 F  22/22   F3539 145/166   36 Bristol            CT 
223    69 Elizabeth Dalton      41:46 13:27 F  23/25   F2024 146/166   21 Hartford           CT 
224   144 Stephanie Mizula      41:47 13:27 F  24/25   F2024 147/166   24 Deerfield          MA 
225   188 Colleen Thompson      42:17 13:37 F  25/27   F3034 148/166   33 Colchester         CT 
226   143 Lori Merchant         42:18 13:37 F  12/18   F4549 149/166   45 Colchester         CT 
227   168 Omar Rawlins          42:19 13:38 M   7/7    M2529  76/79    26 New Haven          CT 
228   219 Kelsey Genter         42:26 13:40 F  25/25   F2024 150/166   23 Cheshire           CT 
229   220 Paige Remillard       42:26 13:40 F   2/3    F1012 151/166   10 Cheshire           CT 
230   163 Hilary Peak           42:42 13:45 F  35/37   F2529 152/166   27 Rocky Hill         CT 
231    36 Monice Lozano         42:42 13:45 F  16/16   F4044 153/166   41 Rocky Hill         CT 
232     1 Magda Martas          42:56 13:50 F  13/18   F4549 154/166   47 Scarsdale          NY 
233   294 Connor Howley         42:59 13:50 M   1/2    M-9    77/79     7 Enfield            CT 
234   134 Kristin Leahy         42:59 13:50 F  26/27   F3034 155/166   30 Enfield            CT 
235   120 Debbie Jones          49:05 15:48 F  14/18   F4549 156/166   48 Douglas            MA 
236    46 Christine Benedetto   49:05 15:48 F  15/18   F4549 157/166   48 Whitinsville       MA 
237   226 Doreen Laporte        49:56 16:05 F   8/8    F5054 158/166   52 Putnam             CT 
238   293 Aileen Casey          49:56 16:05 F  16/18   F4549 159/166   47 East Hartford      CT 
239   290 William Weiss         50:39 16:19 M   2/2    M-9    78/79     9 Wall               NJ 
240   296 Jade Su Casey         51:13 16:29 F   2/2    F-9   160/166    4 East Hartford      CT 
241   295 Cal Weiss             51:14 16:30 F   3/3    F1012 161/166   12 *no Town Given*    XX 
242   289 Sue Weiss             54:51 17:40 F  17/18   F4549 162/166   48 Wall               NJ 
243   291 Nancy Buchulth        54:53 17:40 F  18/18   F4549 163/166   48 Vernon Rockville   CT 
244   150 Laurie Nagy           55:20 17:49 F  27/27   F3034 164/166   30 Colchester         CT 
245   298 Carl Roos             55:22 17:50 M  14/14   M3034  79/79    34 Bolton             CT 
246   173 Kristen Robustelli    55:30 17:52 F  36/37   F2529 165/166   28 Middletown         CT 
247    74 Karin Diamond         55:31 17:53 F  37/37   F2529 166/166   28 Tariffville        CT 
 2/12/2011  6:39PM
                                                                    Page 5