Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ct/Aug6_JohnJe_set1.shtml

John & Jessie Kelley - Ocean Beach 11.6 Miles

New London , CT, August 6, 2011

[Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

For more race information, see Hot Time....

49th Ocean Beach John & Jessie Kelley 11.6 Mile Road Race

49th Ocean Beach John & Jessie Kelley 11.6 Mile Road Race

Overall Finish List

August 06, 2011


Results by SNERRO, LLC (www.snerro.com)
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Conway                    West Hartford  CT     490    18   M       1  2-19             1:00:46.0      5:14/M
       2    Samuel Alexander                  Waterford  CT           8    21   M       1 20-29             1:04:32.0      5:34/M
       3    Everett Hackett                   West Hartford  CT     498    21   M       2 20-29             1:04:33.0      5:34/M
       4    Nick Aguila                       West Hartford  CT     496    21   M       3 20-29             1:04:33.0      5:34/M
       5    Nicholas Lemon                    Middletown  CT         29    19   M       2  2-19             1:05:07.0      5:37/M
       6    Luke Albetson                     Norwich  CT             2    22   M       4 20-29             1:05:33.0      5:39/M
       7    Michael Leduc                     Canton  CT            359    19   M       3  2-19             1:06:16.0      5:43/M
       8    Douglas Wright                    Darien  CT            304    21   M       5 20-29             1:06:41.0      5:45/M
       9    David Billing                     Ledyard  CT           436    22   M       6 20-29             1:06:51.0      5:46/M
      10    Ryan Murdoch                                              3    23   M       7 20-29             1:07:10.0      5:47/M
      11    Shawn Mulcahy                     Lebanon  CT           459    22   M       8 20-29             1:08:01.0      5:52/M
      12    Stephen Herrera                   Waterford  CT          20    40   M       1 40-49             1:08:46.0      5:56/M
      13    Adam Bulewich                     Windsor  CT           419    35   M       1 30-39             1:09:24.0      5:59/M
      14    Brenner Green                     Jewett City  CT        81    21   M       9 20-29             1:09:54.0      6:02/M
      15    Jim Rosenberger                   Plantsville  CT       341    21   M      10 20-29             1:09:59.0      6:02/M
      16    Tom Fagin                         Ledyard  CT           428    23   M      11 20-29             1:10:05.0      6:03/M
      17    Doug Leenhouts                    Cambridge  MA         265    28   M      12 20-29             1:10:15.0      6:03/M
      18    Eric Dade                         Orange  CT            500    20   M      13 20-29             1:10:47.0      6:06/M
      19    William Ricker                    Orange  CT            506    23   M      14 20-29             1:10:47.0      6:06/M
      20    Brendan Atkins                    Old Lyme  CT          483    26   M      15 20-29             1:11:07.0      6:08/M
      21    Laura Brustolon                   Mystic  CT              4    23   F       1 20-29             1:11:34.0      6:10/M
      22    Colin Gallant                     Ashford  CT           537    21   M      16 20-29             1:12:02.0      6:13/M
      23    Steve Dowsett                     Fall River  MA        216    23   M      17 20-29             1:12:08.0      6:13/M
      24    Jacob Johnson                     Mystic  CT             30    32   M       2 30-39             1:12:13.0      6:14/M
      25    Mike Early                        Huntington  VT        159    47   M       2 40-49             1:12:39.0      6:16/M
      26    Thomas Smith                      Wethersfield  CT      336    44   M       3 40-49             1:13:16.0      6:19/M
      27    Don Fink                          Mountain Lakes  NJ    384    53   M       1 50-59             1:14:03.0      6:23/M
      28    Ben Lazarus                       Waterford  CT         362    21   M      18 20-29             1:14:22.0      6:25/M
      29    Derek Hyde                        Middle Haddam  CT     337    50   M       2 50-59             1:14:54.0      6:27/M
      30    Andrew Duarte                     Rocky Hill  CT        526    19   M       4  2-19             1:14:54.0      6:27/M
      31    Carlos Rivera                     Springfield  MA        18    37   M       3 30-39             1:15:15.0      6:29/M
      32    Jon Fearnley                      Simsbury  CT          398    44   M       4 40-49             1:15:21.0      6:30/M
      33    Mark Brissette                    Stonington  CT        541    27   M      19 20-29             1:15:27.0      6:30/M
      34    John Longo                        Southington  CT       340    23   M      20 20-29             1:15:52.0      6:32/M
      35    Martin Keibel                     Manchester  CT        172    60   M       1 60-69             1:15:58.0      6:33/M
      36    Liam Scott                        New London  CT        277    29   M      21 20-29             1:16:07.0      6:34/M
      37    Rick O'Toole                      South Glastonbury      34    40   M       5 40-49             1:16:24.0      6:35/M
      38    Harry Mullin                      West Hartford  CT     448    20   M      22 20-29             1:16:37.0      6:36/M
      39    Dan Linkinhoker                   Oakdale  CT           413    15   M       5  2-19             1:16:45.0      6:37/M
      40    Ben Smith                         San Francisco  CA      17    31   M       4 30-39             1:17:24.0      6:40/M
      41    Connor Gralton                    Ledyard  CT           386    13   M       6  2-19             1:17:34.0      6:41/M
      42    Krisztina Dearborn                Mirror Lake  NH       364    19   F       1  2-19             1:17:34.0      6:41/M
      43    Gregory Bonaiuto                  So Glastonbury  CT    551    45   M       6 40-49             1:17:43.0      6:42/M
      44    Rich Fargo                        Plainville  CT        445    52   M       3 50-59             1:17:55.0      6:43/M
      45    Brian Solinsky                    West Hartford  CT     424    19   M       7  2-19             1:17:59.0      6:43/M
      46    Billy Martinsky                   Monroe  CT              6    20   M      23 20-29             1:18:30.0      6:46/M
      47    Donald Burke                      Mansfield  MA         151    54   M       4 50-59             1:18:41.0      6:47/M
      48    Matt Dyer                         New London  CT        489    25   M      24 20-29             1:18:49.0      6:48/M
      49    Reese Holtz                       West Hartford  CT     495    19   M       8  2-19             1:19:08.0      6:49/M
      50    Erik Saszik                       Evanston  IL          331    43   M       7 40-49             1:19:10.0      6:49/M
      51    John Paggioli                     Marlborough  CT       335    45   M       8 40-49             1:19:20.0      6:50/M
      52    Jorge Kuljis                      Newington  CT         408    31   M       5 30-39             1:19:22.0      6:51/M
      53    John Collins                      Tolland  CT           189    45   M       9 40-49             1:19:26.0      6:51/M
      54    Unsong Ostrowski                  Laurel  MD            273    32   F       1 30-39             1:19:29.0      6:51/M
      55    Anthony Fossa                     Mystic  CT            433    55   M       5 50-59             1:19:32.0      6:51/M
      56    Khamfena Halewdeth                Mansfield  MA         297    52   M       6 50-59             1:19:33.0      6:51/M
      57    Scott Deslongchamps               Putnam  CT            373    41   M      10 40-49             1:19:46.0      6:53/M
      58    Suzanne Chavees                   Westbrook  CT         444    29   F       2 20-29             1:19:54.0      6:53/M
      59    Clay Howland                      Providence  RI        512    45   M      11 40-49             1:20:32.0      6:57/M
      60    Chris Elgar                       Attleboro  MA         122    39   M       6 30-39             1:20:39.0      6:57/M
      61    Jeff Billing                      West Hartford  CT      32    32   M       7 30-39             1:20:42.0      6:57/M
      62    Zanday Mangold                    Brooklyn  NY          409    37   M       8 30-39             1:20:44.0      6:58/M
      63    Monica Guy                        Glastonbury  CT       353    28   F       3 20-29             1:20:46.0      6:58/M
      64    Philip Natoli                     West Hartford  CT     530    23   M      25 20-29             1:20:48.0      6:58/M
      65    Claire Gudrow                     Wakefield  RI           9    42   F       1 40-49             1:20:51.0      6:58/M
      66    David Czarneski                   Bristol  CT           260    46   M      12 40-49             1:21:10.0      7:00/M
      67    Jason Solinsky                    West Hartford  CT     450    16   M       9  2-19             1:21:22.0      7:01/M
      68    Scott Freeman                     Marlborough  CT       371    51   M       7 50-59             1:21:36.0      7:02/M
      69    Joe Corderman                     Niceville  FL         212    50   M       8 50-59             1:21:43.0      7:03/M
      70    Kyle Schriever                    Norwich  CT           517    25   M      26 20-29             1:22:03.0      7:04/M
      71    Peter Convard                     Middlebury  CT        509    43   M      13 40-49             1:22:06.0      7:05/M
      72    Scott Edwards                     North Stonington  C   351    47   M      14 40-49             1:22:17.0      7:06/M
      73    Daniel Manuzzi                    Monroe  CT            376    21   F       4 20-29             1:22:55.0      7:09/M
      74    Mike Tartar                       Manchester  CT        235    40   M      15 40-49             1:23:08.0      7:10/M
      75    Emily Jenkins                     Enfield  CT           447    23   F       5 20-29             1:23:28.0      7:12/M
      76    Harry Duvall                      Boston  MA            194    47   M      16 40-49             1:23:32.0      7:12/M
      77    Molly Powell                      Waterford  CT         504    22   F       6 20-29             1:23:36.0      7:12/M
      78    Frank White                       East Hampton  CT      529    46   M      17 40-49             1:23:37.0      7:13/M
      79    Amanda Hill                       Wethersfield  CT      338    40   F       2 40-49             1:23:52.0      7:14/M
      80    Ryan Gielseghen                   Norwich  CT           311    34   M       9 30-39             1:24:01.0      7:15/M
      81    Martha Merz                       Mystic  CT             15    48   F       3 40-49             1:24:10.0      7:15/M
      82    Jason Barricklow                  New London  CT        234    33   M      10 30-39             1:24:17.0      7:16/M
      83    Margret Crone                     Stamford  CT          179    23   F       7 20-29             1:24:20.0      7:16/M
      84    Kun Song                          Waterford  CT         163    34   M      11 30-39             1:24:23.0      7:16/M
      85    Lori Gatheral                     Waterford  CT          49    49   F       4 40-49             1:24:39.0      7:18/M
      86    Paul Dadabbo                      Old Saybrook  CT      466    47   M      18 40-49             1:24:40.0      7:18/M
      87    Garel Pretorius                   Glastonbury  CT       388    36   M      12 30-39             1:25:11.0      7:21/M
      88    Michael Westfall                  Manchester  CT        397    40   M      19 40-49             1:25:15.0      7:21/M
      89    Joe Baldi                         Waterford  CT         426    48   M      20 40-49             1:25:26.0      7:22/M
      90    Mark Bellini                      Cleveland  OH         117    41   M      21 40-49             1:25:31.0      7:22/M
      91    Amanda Lawrence                   Mansfield Center  C   332    35   F       2 30-39             1:25:36.0      7:23/M
      92    Jeff Bligotti                     Granby  CT            186    36   M      13 30-39             1:25:47.0      7:24/M
      93    Andrew Kemalian                   Canton  MA            196    41   M      22 40-49             1:26:07.0      7:25/M
      94    Sean Patterson                    Norwich  CT           527    30   M      14 30-39             1:26:28.0      7:27/M
      95    William Finlayson                 Higganum  CT          346    57   M       9 50-59             1:26:49.0      7:29/M
      96    Bob Gralton                       Ledyard  CT           387    43   M      23 40-49             1:26:54.0      7:29/M
      97    Ted Kenyon                        Waterford  CT         223    39   M      15 30-39             1:26:58.0      7:30/M
      98    David Blair                       Waterford  CT         175    49   M      24 40-49             1:27:06.0      7:31/M
      99    Cathleen Balantic                 Juneau  AK            491    24   F       8 20-29             1:27:10.0      7:31/M
     100    Keron Smith                       Manchester  CT        481    35   F       3 30-39             1:27:11.0      7:31/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Wayne Jolley                      Brooklyn  CT           69    60   M       2 60-69             1:27:16.0      7:31/M
     102    Kerry Milner                      Stratford  CT         153    44   F       5 40-49             1:27:19.0      7:32/M
     103    Carla Thompson                    Pawcatuck  CT          10    52   F       1 50-59             1:27:26.0      7:32/M
     104    Rene Charland                     South Windsor  CT     435    57   M      10 50-59             1:27:34.0      7:33/M
     105    James Lyons                       South Windsor  CT     470    46   M      25 40-49             1:27:35.0      7:33/M
     106    Jason Conforte                    Northford  CT         167    16   M      10  2-19             1:27:37.0      7:33/M
     107    Becky Iselin                      Chester  CT           473    35   F       4 30-39             1:27:43.0      7:34/M
     108    Marc Shok                         Hebron  CT            404    52   M      11 50-59             1:27:46.0      7:34/M
     109    Brian Mailhot                     Stonington  CT        514    55   M      12 50-59             1:27:56.0      7:35/M
     110    Aidan Power                       East Lyme  CT         468    50   M      13 50-59             1:28:05.0      7:36/M
     111    Curt Mason                        Oakland  RI           524    30   M      16 30-39             1:28:10.0      7:36/M
     112    Kevin Markowski                   Middletown  CT        505    54   M      14 50-59             1:28:11.0      7:36/M
     113    Kristi Mason                      North Kingstown  RI   523    30   F       5 30-39             1:28:15.0      7:36/M
     114    Jim Scott                         New London  CT        276    52   M      15 50-59             1:28:18.0      7:37/M
     115    Lou Conforte                      Wallingford  CT       168    53   M      16 50-59             1:28:25.0      7:37/M
     116    Mike Parulis                      East Lyme  CT         437    53   M      17 50-59             1:28:28.0      7:38/M
     117    Josh Lambert                      Alburtis  PA          361    19   M      11  2-19             1:28:41.0      7:39/M
     118    Robert Jordan                     Groton  CT            357    46   M      26 40-49             1:28:43.0      7:39/M
     119    Tim Lambert                       Alburtis  PA          360    41   M      27 40-49             1:28:48.0      7:39/M
     120    Joseph Bushey                     Tolland  CT           262    38   M      17 30-39             1:28:51.0      7:40/M
     121    John Sacrey                       Preston  CT            59    59   M      18 50-59             1:29:01.0      7:40/M
     122    Kim Searle                        Waterford  CT         443    43   M      28 40-49             1:29:05.0      7:41/M
     123    Les Bellis                        Jewett City  CT       484    47   M      29 40-49             1:29:18.0      7:42/M
     124    Rigo Mockalis                     Cromwell  CT          510    33   M      18 30-39             1:29:25.0      7:43/M
     125    Andrew Taylor                     Uncasville  CT        324    22   M      27 20-29             1:29:28.0      7:43/M
     126    Lindsey Guerero                   West Hartford  CT     251    31   F       6 30-39             1:29:32.0      7:43/M
     127    Brett Roberson                    East Hampton  CT      354    47   M      30 40-49             1:29:46.0      7:44/M
     128    Kristen Corderman                 Niceville  FL         211    40   F       6 40-49             1:29:57.0      7:45/M
     129    Joe Fois                          South Hadley  MA      420    36   M      19 30-39             1:30:03.0      7:46/M
     130    Pete Colaizzo                     Hyde Park  NY         326    46   M      31 40-49             1:30:06.0      7:46/M
     131    Dennis Marshall                   Simsbury  CT          349    41   M      32 40-49             1:30:07.0      7:46/M
     132    Jennifer Ross                     Stratford  CT         181    41   F       7 40-49             1:30:15.0      7:47/M
     133    Libby Maret                       Sandy Hook  CT        120    21   F       9 20-29             1:30:17.0      7:47/M
     134    Cheryl Abert                      Belchertown  MA       108    54   F       2 50-59             1:30:22.0      7:47/M
     135    Michele Grieves                   North Attleboro  MA   192    47   F       8 40-49             1:30:29.0      7:48/M
     136    Kati Craig                        Rockledge  FL         463    37   F       7 30-39             1:30:42.0      7:49/M
     137    Jim Roy                           Stonington  CT        480    50   M      19 50-59             1:30:43.0      7:49/M
     138    Rachel Johanson                                         292    35   F       8 30-39             1:30:55.0      7:50/M
     139    John Gardow                       Wakefield  RI         472    41   M      33 40-49             1:31:06.0      7:51/M
     140    Andrew Zyrek                      Manchester  CT        131    43   M      34 40-49             1:31:09.0      7:51/M
     141    Bob Hefflefinger                  Niantic  CT           429    52   M      20 50-59             1:31:11.0      7:52/M
     142    Denise Scott                      Putnam  CT            177    31   F       9 30-39             1:31:14.0      7:52/M
     143    David Healea                      New London  CT        210    42   M      35 40-49             1:31:18.0      7:52/M
     144    Gregory Yacovou                   Moosup  CT            499    18   M      12  2-19             1:31:20.0      7:52/M
     145    David Raunig                      New London  CT        382    56   M      21 50-59             1:31:21.0      7:53/M
     146    Caitlin Fenn                      Cambridge  MA         525    25   F      10 20-29             1:31:26.0      7:53/M
     147    Gina Ryan                         Southbridge  MA       149    27   F      11 20-29             1:31:33.0      7:54/M
     148    Jerry Exley                       Baltic  CT            402    51   M      22 50-59             1:31:45.0      7:55/M
     149    William Rowe                      South Kingston  RI    533    49   M      36 40-49             1:31:49.0      7:55/M
     150    Eric Arvidson                     New London  CT        240    44   M      37 40-49             1:32:02.0      7:56/M
     151    Aaron Sheldon                     Oakdale  CT           288    16   M      13  2-19             1:32:20.0      7:58/M
     152    Dexter Goyette                    Danielson  CT          65    65   M       3 60-69             1:32:29.0      7:58/M
     153    Michael Kornacki                  New York  NY           67    43   M      38 40-49             1:32:31.0      7:59/M
     154    Sarah Croucher                    Middletown  CT        245    31   F      10 30-39             1:32:42.0      7:59/M
     155    Frank Silva                       Norwich  CT           161    45   M      39 40-49             1:32:46.0      8:00/M
     156    Krzysztof Wasielewski             Dover Plains  NY      327    57   M      23 50-59             1:32:47.0      8:00/M
     157    Eric Stevenson                    East Granby  CT       380    27   M      28 20-29             1:32:52.0      8:00/M
     158    John Sloan                        Manchester  CT        184    54   M      24 50-59             1:32:57.0      8:01/M
     159    Amanda Argazzi                    Glastonbury  CT       367    35   F      11 30-39             1:33:02.0      8:01/M
     160    Brendon Neary                     Glastonbury  CT       462    26   M      29 20-29             1:33:23.0      8:03/M
     161    Bob Tumiski                       Southington  CT       515    56   M      25 50-59             1:33:57.0      8:06/M
     162    Elizabeth Dinatale                Worcester  MA         231    24   F      12 20-29             1:34:05.0      8:07/M
     163    Frank Fiala                       East Haddam  CT       414    51   M      26 50-59             1:34:09.0      8:07/M
     164    Bekkie Wright                     East Hartford  CT     410    48   F       9 40-49             1:34:11.0      8:07/M
     165    Joseph Poliquin                   East Hartford  CT     411    59   M      27 50-59             1:34:12.0      8:07/M
     166    John Dent                         South Hadley  MA      345    57   M      28 50-59             1:34:19.0      8:08/M
     167    Gail Martin                       Sharon  MA             46    46   F      10 40-49             1:34:23.0      8:08/M
     168    Charlie Glasson                   Salem  MA             259    35   M      20 30-39             1:34:38.0      8:09/M
     169    Dianna Hyland                     North Windham  CT     156    41   F      11 40-49             1:34:45.0      8:10/M
     170    Shannon Katzmary                  Bloomfield  CT        465    24   F      13 20-29             1:34:59.0      8:11/M
     171    John Denatale                     Brooklyn  NY          520    52   M      29 50-59             1:35:14.0      8:13/M
     172    Brenda Shea                       Amston  CT            460    45   M      40 40-49             1:35:19.0      8:13/M
     173    Thomas Belchik                    Odenton  MD           330    34   M      21 30-39             1:35:21.0      8:13/M
     174    Manuel Duval                      New London  CT        550    45   M      41 40-49             1:35:23.0      8:13/M
     175    Jeffrey Beling                    Framingham  MA        305    20   M      30 20-29             1:35:24.0      8:13/M
     176    Gregory Tutolo                    Wolcott  CT           339    24   M      31 20-29             1:35:25.0      8:14/M
     177    Diamond Back Byram                Glastonbury  CT       407    47   M      42 40-49             1:35:33.0      8:14/M
     178    Gary Burfoot                      Mystic  CT            403    62   M       4 60-69             1:35:36.0      8:14/M
     179    Devon Butler                      New London  CT         22    22   F      14 20-29             1:35:40.0      8:15/M
     180    Aaron Brown                       Ellington  CT         218    37   M      22 30-39             1:35:45.0      8:15/M
     181    Jason Smith                       Ellington  CT         217    32   M      23 30-39             1:35:46.0      8:15/M
     182    Stephen Cook                      Danielson  CT         416    64   M       5 60-69             1:36:06.0      8:17/M
     183    Nick Longolucco                   Bradford  RI          378    18   M      14  2-19             1:36:17.0      8:18/M
     184    Brad Haskavy                      Cambridge  MA         513    46   M      43 40-49             1:36:20.0      8:18/M
     185    Fred Mason                        Smithfield  RI        456    51   M      30 50-59             1:36:33.0      8:19/M
     186    Robert Buckles                    Norwich  CT           358    33   M      24 30-39             1:36:40.0      8:20/M
     187    Michael Fromerth                  East Hartford  CT     145    40   M      44 40-49             1:36:46.0      8:21/M
     188    Zachary Roltz                     Yorktown  VA          214    21   M      32 20-29             1:36:52.0      8:21/M
     189    Albert Phillips Jr                Groton  CT             50    50   M      31 50-59             1:37:05.0      8:22/M
     190    Tracy Blasioli                    East Lyme  CT         271    34   F      12 30-39             1:37:06.0      8:22/M
     191    Marcus Bruioli                    Waterford  CT         497    40   M      45 40-49             1:37:35.0      8:25/M
     192    David Martin                      Sharon  MA             51    51   M      32 50-59             1:37:36.0      8:25/M
     193    Carl Gustafson                    East Hartford  CT     392    33   M      25 30-39             1:37:42.0      8:25/M
     194    Billy Jenkins                     Broad Brook  CT       425    23   M      33 20-29             1:37:45.0      8:26/M
     195    Mark Wilkman                      Old Lyme  CT          464    53   M      33 50-59             1:37:48.0      8:26/M
     196    Joe Balavender                    Salem  CT              53    57   M      34 50-59             1:38:00.0      8:27/M
     197    Jennifer Mitteness                Oakdale  CT           365    19   F       2  2-19             1:38:05.0      8:27/M
     198    Andrew Neary                      Glastonbury  CT       479    56   M      35 50-59             1:38:12.0      8:28/M
     199    Mac Ordonio Jr                    Mystic  CT            508    47   M      46 40-49             1:38:15.0      8:28/M
     200    Shaughnessy Kevin                 Boston  MA            352    39   M      26 30-39             1:38:31.0      8:30/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Barbara Grant                     Norwich  CT           412    41   F      12 40-49             1:38:32.0      8:30/M
     202    Samuel Donahue                    West Townshend  VT      5    23   M      34 20-29             1:39:39.0      8:35/M
     203    David Aronson                     Monson  MA            516    56   M      36 50-59             1:39:47.0      8:36/M
     204    Andrea Maret                      Sandy Hook  CT        121    21   F      15 20-29             1:40:06.0      8:38/M
     205    Curtiss Thompson                  Pawcatuck  CT          11    57   M      37 50-59             1:40:08.0      8:38/M
     206    Andrea Lamb                       Warwick  RI           323    40   F      13 40-49             1:40:09.0      8:38/M
     207    Alan Gousie                       Lincoln  RI            93    55   M      38 50-59             1:40:21.0      8:39/M
     208    Ben Burkey                        Colchester  CT        180    36   M      27 30-39             1:40:25.0      8:39/M
     209    Timothy Crowley                   Brooklyn  NY          538    40   M      47 40-49             1:40:28.0      8:40/M
     210    Natalie Edwards                   Ledyard  CT           375    32   F      13 30-39             1:40:32.0      8:40/M
     211    Stephen Edwards                   Ledyard  CT           342    35   M      28 30-39             1:40:33.0      8:40/M
     212    Rick Urban Jr                     Windham  CT            40    56   M      39 50-59             1:40:40.0      8:41/M
     213    Charles McKay                     Marlborough  CT       405    53   M      40 50-59             1:40:40.0      8:41/M
     214    Paul Daversa                      Wilton  CT            455    47   M      48 40-49             1:40:43.0      8:41/M
     215    Jean Searle                       Waterford  CT         501    41   F      14 40-49             1:40:45.0      8:41/M
     216    Taylor Deedy                      Oakdale  CT            19    19   F       3  2-19             1:40:51.0      8:42/M
     217    Michelle Price-Koehler            Ledyard  CT           293    36   F      14 30-39             1:40:57.0      8:42/M
     218    Amy Grundti                       Providence  RI        522    38   F      15 30-39             1:41:12.0      8:43/M
     219    Shana McDermott                   Lebanon  NH            94    27   F      16 20-29             1:41:14.0      8:44/M
     220    Wilbur Tim                        East Lyme  CT          99    52   M      41 50-59             1:41:26.0      8:45/M
     221    Amy D'Amico                       Waterford  CT         247    28   F      17 20-29             1:41:27.0      8:45/M
     222    Rebecca Burke                     Middletown  CT        144    35   F      16 30-39             1:41:27.0      8:45/M
     223    Christian Morrison                Shelton  CT           467    47   M      49 40-49             1:41:30.0      8:45/M
     224    Danielle Ciccone                  Westbrook  CT         536    26   F      18 20-29             1:41:31.0      8:45/M
     225    Joe Piela                         Mansfield Center  C   369    54   M      42 50-59             1:41:32.0      8:45/M
     226    Jason Dyer                        Groton  CT            275    42   M      50 40-49             1:41:44.0      8:46/M
     227    Kate Meberg                       Bristol  CT           228    30   F      17 30-39             1:41:56.0      8:47/M
     228    William Romito                    Leeds  MA             343    57   M      43 50-59             1:42:03.0      8:48/M
     229    Stephan Lance                     Waterford  CT         191    48   M      51 40-49             1:42:08.0      8:48/M
     230    Lee Bradley                       Newington  CT          42    69   M       6 60-69             1:42:27.0      8:50/M
     231    Rick Konon                        Colchester  CT         54    54   M      44 50-59             1:42:53.0      8:52/M
     232    Karen Thimble                     Wallingford  CT       230    52   F       3 50-59             1:42:57.0      8:53/M
     233    Jennifer Jedges                   Haddam  CT            394    37   F      18 30-39             1:43:40.0      8:56/M
     234    Tamara Mitton                     Oakdale  CT           316    52   F       4 50-59             1:43:45.0      8:57/M
     235    Richard Chromik                   Tolland  CT           372    53   M      45 50-59             1:43:45.0      8:57/M
     236    Ben Stone                         Niantic  CT           511    51   M      46 50-59             1:43:58.0      8:58/M
     237    Jonathan Bushey                   Billings  MT          439    36   M      29 30-39             1:44:01.0      8:58/M
     238    John Rumberger                    Middletown  CT        213    40   M      52 40-49             1:44:02.0      8:58/M
     239    Ric Villarreal                    Waterbury  CT         482    54   M      47 50-59             1:44:12.0      8:59/M
     240    John Cietanno                     Westbrook  CT         494    68   M       7 60-69             1:44:13.0      8:59/M
     241    Lorelle Gay                       Hull  MA              141    30   F      19 30-39             1:44:33.0      9:01/M
     242    Brian Andstrom                    Plainfield  CT         86    55   M      48 50-59             1:44:34.0      9:01/M
     243    Konadu Kay                        New London  CT        395    30   M      30 30-39             1:44:40.0      9:01/M
     244    Annmarie Fitzsimmons              West Springfield  M   261    48   F      15 40-49             1:44:52.0      9:02/M
     245    Bob Waldzak                       Holyoke  MA           440    51   M      49 50-59             1:44:53.0      9:03/M
     246    Ed Duclos                         Ellington  CT         531    53   M      50 50-59             1:45:08.0      9:04/M
     247    Richard Conant                    Mystic  CT            457    56   M      51 50-59             1:45:22.0      9:05/M
     248    Richard Comstock                  Westerly  RI          507    67   M       8 60-69             1:45:43.0      9:07/M
     249    Donna Schnelder                   East Lyme  CT         205    49   F      16 40-49             1:45:44.0      9:07/M
     250    Paul Gray                         Pawcatuck  CT          88    44   M      53 40-49             1:45:49.0      9:07/M
     251    Jay Villeneuve                    Newtown  CT           199    41   M      54 40-49             1:45:50.0      9:07/M
     252    Laurene Clayton                   Macon  GA             300    25   F      19 20-29             1:45:56.0      9:08/M
     253    Kelly Kincaid                     New London  CT        549    32   F      20 30-39             1:46:13.0      9:09/M
     254    Jon Peterson                      Waterford  CT         374    35   M      31 30-39             1:46:21.0      9:10/M
     255    Hannah Maret                      Sandy Hook  CT        118    17   F       4  2-19             1:46:22.0      9:10/M
     256    Linnell Michael                   Groton  CT            207    33   M      32 30-39             1:46:22.0      9:10/M
     257    Scott Todd                        Uncasville  CT        225    55   M      52 50-59             1:46:33.0      9:11/M
     258    Jake Fisher                       Berlin  CT            393    37   M      33 30-39             1:46:35.0      9:11/M
     259    Sarah Tanner                      Enfield  CT           279    31   F      21 30-39             1:46:36.0      9:11/M
     260    Bobby Genereau                    Kingston  MA          285    41   M      55 40-49             1:46:48.0      9:12/M
     261    Melissa Jankowski                 Mystic  CT            302    38   F      22 30-39             1:46:55.0      9:13/M
     262    Vin Dicalma                       Bridgeport  CT        268    51   M      53 50-59             1:46:58.0      9:13/M
     263    Jon Ehm                           Waterford  CT          71    38   M      34 30-39             1:47:02.0      9:14/M
     264    Ruben Rios                        Springfield  MA       534    43   M      56 40-49             1:47:03.0      9:14/M
     265    Elizabeth Geer                    Griswold  CT          446    31   F      23 30-39             1:47:17.0      9:15/M
     266    Carole Connelly                   Glastonbury  CT       422    50   F       5 50-59             1:47:18.0      9:15/M
     267    Henry Grills                      Westerly  RI           74    74   M       1 70-79             1:47:20.0      9:15/M
     268    Rich Baber                        Glastonbury  CT       377    61   M       9 60-69             1:47:22.0      9:15/M
     269    Steve Middel                      Oakdale  CT           488    52   M      54 50-59             1:47:39.0      9:17/M
     270    Brianna Middel                    Oakdale  CT           487    20   F      20 20-29             1:47:40.0      9:17/M
     271    Bill McGugan                      Manchester  CT        417    56   M      55 50-59             1:48:19.0      9:20/M
     272    James Kehlengach                  East Hampton  CT      389    31   M      35 30-39             1:48:20.0      9:20/M
     273    Cliff Collins                     East Hampton  CT      390    51   M      56 50-59             1:48:20.0      9:20/M
     274    Christopher Rirchie               Marlborough  CT       461    23   M      35 20-29             1:48:21.0      9:20/M
     275    Richard Ritchie                   Rocky Hill  CT        182    37   M      36 30-39             1:48:21.0      9:20/M
     276    Jill Diorio                       Worcester  MA         126    32   F      24 30-39             1:48:23.0      9:21/M
     277    Gara Valeri                       Sterling  MA          106    27   F      21 20-29             1:48:24.0      9:21/M
     278    Todd Fisher                       Norwich  CT            44    42   M      57 40-49             1:48:44.0      9:22/M
     279    Sharon Fisher                     Norwich  CT            45    42   F      17 40-49             1:48:45.0      9:23/M
     280    Mark Fitton                       Lebanon  CT            55    55   M      57 50-59             1:48:47.0      9:23/M
     281    Thomas Cella                      Manchester  CT        286    53   M      58 50-59             1:49:11.0      9:25/M
     282    Susan Tonucci                     Waterford  CT         492    39   F      25 30-39             1:49:11.0      9:25/M
     283    Geoffery Shannon                  West Hartford  CT     197    32   M      37 30-39             1:49:58.0      9:29/M
     284    Kimberly Ellsworth                Avon  CT              152    36   F      26 30-39             1:49:58.0      9:29/M
     285    Ynonne Lee                        Middletown  CT        430    35   F      27 30-39             1:50:02.0      9:29/M
     286    David Rogers                      Stillwater  MN        540    53   M      59 50-59             1:50:08.0      9:30/M
     287    Madeline Rogers                   Stillwater  MN        547    51   F       6 50-59             1:50:12.0      9:30/M
     288    Rose Buckingham                   Norwich  CT            63    63   F       1 60-69             1:50:20.0      9:31/M
     289    Tom Walsh                         Hartford  CT           56    56   M      60 50-59             1:50:22.0      9:31/M
     290    Chris Romeo                       Cheshire  CT          138    15   M      15  2-19             1:50:28.0      9:31/M
     291    Robert Niedbala                   Norwich  CT            64    64   M      10 60-69             1:50:36.0      9:32/M
     292    Timothy Phillips                  Norwich  CT           313    36   M      38 30-39             1:50:43.0      9:33/M
     293    David Warner                      New London  CT        307    35   M      39 30-39             1:50:44.0      9:33/M
     294    Elizabeth Gieleghem               Norwich  CT           312    31   F      28 30-39             1:50:47.0      9:33/M
     295    Dean Berardi                      Jewett City  CT        41    50   M      61 50-59             1:50:49.0      9:33/M
     296    Olivia Kousky                     Shelton  CT           208    31   F      29 30-39             1:51:08.0      9:35/M
     297    Justin Kousky                     Shelton  CT           209    31   M      40 30-39             1:51:09.0      9:35/M
     298    Stephen Montafia                  Groton  CT            123    43   M      58 40-49             1:51:24.0      9:36/M
     299    Katie Giurleo                     Oakdale  CT           381    33   F      30 30-39             1:51:28.0      9:37/M
     300    Ronald Robitaille                 Norton  MA            116    71   M       2 70-79             1:51:41.0      9:38/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    Milton Bushey                     York  PA              438    69   M      11 60-69             1:51:42.0      9:38/M
     302    Lara Fensin                       Holden  MA            303    24   F      22 20-29             1:51:57.0      9:39/M
     303    Kathy Skrabacz                    New London  CT        347    43   F      18 40-49             1:52:00.0      9:39/M
     304    Abby Greenfield                   Enfield  CT           203    29   F      23 20-29             1:52:10.0      9:40/M
     305    Rick Mitton                       Oakdale  CT           315    53   M      62 50-59             1:52:11.0      9:40/M
     306    Spring Cole                       Danielson  CT         355    46   F      19 40-49             1:52:19.0      9:41/M
     307    Kerry Cietonno                    Brighton  MA          503    37   F      31 30-39             1:52:22.0      9:41/M
     308    Cathy King                        Manchester  CT        502    51   F       7 50-59             1:52:31.0      9:42/M
     309    John Booras                       Medford  MA           310    78   M       3 70-79             1:52:45.0      9:43/M
     310    Shaun O'Dea                       Niantic  CT            36    41   M      59 40-49             1:52:49.0      9:44/M
     311    Robert Campbell                   Worcester  MA         125    39   M      41 30-39             1:52:53.0      9:44/M
     312    Deirdre Ahern                     Salem  CT             370    44   F      20 40-49             1:52:56.0      9:44/M
     313    Maureen Singer                    Haddam  CT            368    36   F      32 30-39             1:53:10.0      9:45/M
     314    Doulgas Barlow                    Norwich  CT           401    54   M      63 50-59             1:53:11.0      9:45/M
     315    Paresh Soni                       Mystic  CT            478    50   M      64 50-59             1:53:32.0      9:47/M
     316    Jessica Klein                     Manchester  CT        238    29   F      24 20-29             1:53:37.0      9:48/M
     317    Kerrin Caldarone                  Attleboro  MA         169    39   F      33 30-39             1:53:38.0      9:48/M
     318    Jon Romeo                         Cheshire  CT          137    47   M      60 40-49             1:53:47.0      9:49/M
     319    Stevros Mihelis                   Simsbury  CT          298    46   M      61 40-49             1:53:56.0      9:49/M
     320    Tony Buglione                     Niantic  CT            37    47   M      62 40-49             1:54:00.0      9:50/M
     321    Nicole Sabatini                   Worcester  MA         224    45   F      21 40-49             1:54:05.0      9:50/M
     322    Randy Nokes                       Glastonbury  CT       366    34   M      42 30-39             1:54:07.0      9:50/M
     323    Rich Ghiorse                      East Weymouth  MA     155    56   M      65 50-59             1:54:37.0      9:53/M
     324    Stephanie Croswell                Glastonbury  CT       229    54   F       8 50-59             1:54:52.0      9:54/M
     325    Annie Pard                        Millbury  MA          113    29   F      25 20-29             1:54:55.0      9:54/M
     326    Alyse Faraone                     Worcester  MA         233    26   F      26 20-29             1:54:56.0      9:54/M
     327    Thomas Topulos                    Amston  CT            400    42   M      63 40-49             1:55:14.0      9:56/M
     328    Lea Crown                         Meriden  CT           157    34   F      34 30-39             1:55:28.0      9:57/M
     329    Marsha Regan                      New London  CT        451    46   F      22 40-49             1:55:30.0      9:57/M
     330    Jim Miller                        Mansfield  MA         334    54   M      66 50-59             1:55:36.0      9:58/M
     331    Stacey Raimondi                   Waterford  CT         421    28   F      27 20-29             1:55:49.0      9:59/M
     332    Tom Maloney                       Hebron  CT             38    50   M      67 50-59             1:55:52.0      9:59/M
     333    Tami Maloney                      Hebron  CT             48    47   M      64 40-49             1:56:03.0     10:00/M
     334    Daniel Champagne                  Canton  CT            546    46   M      65 40-49             1:56:04.0     10:00/M
     335    Karin Perry                       East Lyme  CT         301    24   F      28 20-29             1:56:04.0     10:00/M
     336    Stephen Helleman                  New London  CT        221    40   M      66 40-49             1:56:09.0     10:01/M
     337    David Lebon                       Westport  CT          454    50   M      68 50-59             1:56:14.0     10:01/M
     338    Elaine Berling                    Westerly  RI          406    46   F      23 40-49             1:56:16.0     10:01/M
     339    Tom Swim                          Groton  CT            432    66   M      12 60-69             1:56:38.0     10:03/M
     340    Kathleen Kohl                     Waterford  CT         486    50   F       9 50-59             1:56:43.0     10:04/M
     341    Mary Crowley                      Brooklyn  NY          519    52   F      10 50-59             1:56:49.0     10:04/M
     342    Laura Taglianett                  Waterford  CT          31    29   F      29 20-29             1:56:55.0     10:05/M
     343    Andy Brennan                      Halifax  MA           542    58   M      69 50-59             1:56:58.0     10:05/M
     344    Beth Hackett                      Abington  MA          548    51   F      11 50-59             1:57:00.0     10:05/M
     345    Heather Landry                    Norwich  CT           314    25   F      30 20-29             1:57:01.0     10:05/M
     346    Hui-Qing Yin                                            295    36   F      35 30-39             1:57:07.0     10:06/M
     347    Mun-Sang Yue                      Kingston  RI          294    38   M      43 30-39             1:57:11.0     10:06/M
     348    Louis Hanrahan                    New London  CT        453    48   F      24 40-49             1:57:12.0     10:06/M
     349    Gayle Smith                       Groton  CT            270    52   M      70 50-59             1:57:24.0     10:07/M
     350    Jay Keiser                        Middletown  CT        396    63   M      13 60-69             1:57:30.0     10:08/M
     351    Phil Schnelder                    East Lyme  CT         204    46   M      67 40-49             1:57:57.0     10:10/M
     352    Mary O'Reilly                     Ridgewood  NJ         281    40   F      25 40-49             1:58:02.0     10:11/M
     353    Sarah Sullivan                    Bedford  NH           325    18   F       5  2-19             1:58:26.0     10:13/M
     354    Tiffany Almeida                   Enfield  CT           471    20   F      31 20-29             1:58:29.0     10:13/M
     355    Bruce Grisafe                     Salem  CT              57    57   M      71 50-59             1:58:42.0     10:14/M
     356    Peter Colonis                     Waterford  CT          70    70   M       4 70-79             1:59:07.0     10:16/M
     357    Karl Fuller                       East Haddam  CT        43    68   M      14 60-69             1:59:10.0     10:16/M
     358    Mark Tanner                       Enfield  CT           278    32   M      44 30-39             1:59:36.0     10:19/M
     359    Ashley Clawson                    Austin  TX            543    25   F      32 20-29             1:59:59.0     10:21/M
     360    Claudine Bouchard                 East Longmeadow  MA   249    41   F      26 40-49             2:00:04.0     10:21/M
     361    Shannon Kiely                     Weymouth  MA          139    31   F      36 30-39             2:00:19.0     10:22/M
     362    Christina Jessuck                 Waterford  CT         493    39   F      37 30-39             2:00:21.0     10:23/M
     363    Jim Raymond                       Somers  CT            328    63   M      15 60-69             2:00:34.0     10:24/M
     364    David Malliaros                   Milton  MA            344    55   M      72 50-59             2:00:39.0     10:24/M
     365    Sarah Debenedigtis                Milford  CT           267    34   F      38 30-39             2:00:43.0     10:24/M
     366    Mary Heap                         New London  CT        306    43   F      27 40-49             2:00:55.0     10:25/M
     367    John Stallcop                     Ledyard  CT           474    40   M      68 40-49             2:01:18.0     10:27/M
     368    Brenda Harrington                 Waterford  CT         477    45   F      28 40-49             2:01:43.0     10:30/M
     369    Angelika Stallmann                Westfield  MA         317    32   F      39 30-39             2:01:53.0     10:30/M
     370    Courtney Fiala                    East Haddam  CT       434    15   F       6  2-19             2:02:06.0     10:32/M
     371    Justin Bellini                    Chagrin Falls  OH     333    37   M      45 30-39             2:02:19.0     10:33/M
     372    Rose Famiglietti                  Wethersfield  CT      383    62   F       2 60-69             2:02:20.0     10:33/M
     373    Jagish Krishnan                                         236    37   M      46 30-39             2:02:36.0     10:34/M
     374    Ross Dik                          Worcester  MA         124    52   M      73 50-59             2:02:36.0     10:34/M
     375    Loren Glasson                     Salem  MA             258    30   F      40 30-39             2:02:45.0     10:35/M
     376    David Sun                         Shrewsbury  MA        423    40   M      69 40-49             2:03:02.0     10:36/M
     377    Judith Person                     West Hartford  CT     441    66   F       3 60-69             2:03:06.0     10:37/M
     378    Jamie Sanger                      Fairfield  CT         269    43   M      70 40-49             2:03:09.0     10:37/M
     379    Thomas Calvello                   Burlington  CT        227    45   M      71 40-49             2:03:18.0     10:38/M
     380    Alan Glass                        West Hartford  CT      95    55   M      74 50-59             2:03:21.0     10:38/M
     381    Cynthia Johnston                  Enfield  CT           431    63   F       4 60-69             2:03:41.0     10:40/M
     382    Clayton Gardner                   Hope Valley  RI       545    59   M      75 50-59             2:03:42.0     10:40/M
     383    Keith Wille                       Groton  CT            544    24   M      36 20-29             2:04:10.0     10:42/M
     384    Gabriel Coll                      West Hartford  CT     449    20   F      33 20-29             2:04:29.0     10:44/M
     385    Robert Binns                      Sharon  MA            363    51   M      76 50-59             2:04:56.0     10:46/M
     386    Kristy Maguire                    Old Lyme  CT          518    40   F      29 40-49             2:05:15.0     10:48/M
     387    Rachel Kolasczyk                  Sabana Grande  PR      62    34   F      41 30-39             2:05:24.0     10:49/M
     388    Matthew Gillis                    Bridgewater  MA       105    12   M      16  2-19             2:06:09.0     10:53/M
     389    Meredith Twonbly                  Shelburne Falls  MA   532    40   F      30 40-49             2:06:30.0     10:54/M
     390    Elise Butson                      East Hampton  CT      283    36   F      42 30-39             2:06:52.0     10:56/M
     391    Scott Butson                      East Hampton  CT      282    34   M      47 30-39             2:06:53.0     10:56/M
     392    Clinton Helligar                  Uncasville  CT        535    61   M      16 60-69             2:07:21.0     10:59/M
     393    Renee Seisler                     Newbury  MA           308    35   F      43 30-39             2:07:29.0     10:59/M
     394    Gary Chatel                       Holyoke  MA           309    40   M      72 40-49             2:07:29.0     10:59/M
     395    Steve Marchillo                   Granby  CT            195    33   M      48 30-39             2:07:44.0     11:01/M
     396    Ed Marczyszak                     Seymour  CT           476    58   M      77 50-59             2:08:47.0     11:06/M
     397    Nancy Nero                        Rensselaer  NY        193    51   F      12 50-59             2:08:52.0     11:07/M
     398    Jerry Cuellar                     Middleboro  MA        348    51   M      78 50-59             2:08:57.0     11:07/M
     399    Sharon Spivack                    Hope Valley  RI       136    53   F      13 50-59             2:09:02.0     11:07/M
     400    Jan Graham                        Wallingford  CT        90    56   F      14 50-59             2:09:17.0     11:09/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     401    James Lovering  Jr                Mystic  CT            176    36   M      49 30-39             2:09:34.0     11:10/M
     402    Amy Nixon                         New London  CT        452    53   F      15 50-59             2:09:46.0     11:11/M
     403    Tom Teynolds                      Colchester  CT        427    42   M      73 40-49             2:09:53.0     11:12/M
     404    Robert Hanna                      Ledyard  CT           391    40   M      74 40-49             2:10:00.0     11:12/M
     405    Paula Archer                      Oakdale  CT           257    48   F      31 40-49             2:10:20.0     11:14/M
     406    Brad Watkins                      Oakdale  CT           256    50   M      79 50-59             2:10:21.0     11:14/M
     407    Magda Roltz                       Yorktown  VA          215    49   F      32 40-49             2:10:50.0     11:17/M
     408    Jill Ramos                        Manchester  CT        219    45   M      75 40-49             2:11:05.0     11:18/M
     409    Raymond Boutotte                  Pepperell  MA          52    65   M      17 60-69             2:11:17.0     11:19/M
     410    Monique Robitaille                Norton  MA            115    69   F       5 60-69             2:12:13.0     11:24/M
     411    Jack Crowley                      Concord  MA           485    49   M      76 40-49             2:13:26.0     11:30/M
     412    Mary Simpson                      Waterford  CT         458    46   F      33 40-49             2:13:27.0     11:30/M
     413    Julie Simpson                     Waterford  CT         475    21   F      34 20-29             2:13:27.0     11:30/M
     414    Jonathan Hale                     Suffield  CT          165    26   M      37 20-29             2:13:28.0     11:30/M
     415    Christopher Jenkins               Groton  CT            290    38   M      50 30-39             2:13:39.0     11:31/M
     416    Betty Cannella                    Ellington  CT         528    53   F      16 50-59             2:14:04.0     11:33/M
     417    Benito Martinez                   Oakdale  CT           289    40   M      77 40-49             2:14:24.0     11:35/M
     418    Robert Najarian                   Middle Haddam  CT      66    66   M      18 60-69             2:14:37.0     11:36/M
     419    Brian Clinton                     Groton  CT            154    32   M      51 30-39             2:15:11.0     11:39/M
     420    Peter Kot                         Torrington  CT        246    39   M      52 30-39             2:15:13.0     11:39/M
     421    Kristen Moody                     New York  NY          226    25   F      35 20-29             2:15:38.0     11:42/M
     422    Ede Stallmann                     Westfield  MA         318    38   M      53 30-39             2:15:48.0     11:42/M
     423    Jaqson O'Reilly                   Hampden  ME           280    33   M      54 30-39             2:16:30.0     11:46/M
     424    Cliff Lombardo                    Middletown  CT        356    55   M      80 50-59             2:17:29.0     11:51/M
     425    Jerry Kairnes                     Cogan Station  PA     135    41   M      78 40-49             2:17:35.0     11:52/M
     426    Joshua Smith                      New London  CT        264    38   M      55 30-39             2:17:36.0     11:52/M
     427    John Sabatini                     Worcester  MA         237    47   M      79 40-49             2:17:39.0     11:52/M
     428    Laurene Ellis                     Brockton  MA          103    47   F      34 40-49             2:18:57.0     11:59/M
     429    Kristin Scott                     Milton  MA             96    41   F      35 40-49             2:18:58.0     11:59/M
     430    Roger Petersen                    Broad Brook  CT       350    57   M      81 50-59             2:20:12.0     12:05/M
     431    George Papuga                     East Haven  CT         68    68   M      19 60-69             2:20:28.0     12:07/M
     432    Paul Raffa                        Millbury  MA          202    33   M      56 30-39             2:21:34.0     12:12/M
     433    Jennifer Grammatie                Spencer  MA           200    33   F      44 30-39             2:21:35.0     12:12/M
     434    Pamela Suprenant                  Webster  MA           112    45   F      36 40-49             2:21:36.0     12:12/M
     435    James Davidson                    Seymour  CT           239    52   M      82 50-59             2:21:40.0     12:13/M
     436    Patick Casey                      South Weymouth  MA    241    43   M      80 40-49             2:22:24.0     12:17/M
     437    Fred Wilxcox Jr                   Oakdale  CT           250    39   M      57 30-39             2:22:55.0     12:19/M
     438    Katy Vachule-West                 Amherst  MA           206    41   F      37 40-49             2:23:12.0     12:21/M
     439    Robert McDonald                   Colchester  CT        385    52   M      83 50-59             2:26:43.0     12:39/M
     440    Joseph Gillis                     Bridgewater  MA       104    48   M      81 40-49             2:29:04.0     12:51/M
     441    Barry Stoner                      Glastonbury  CT       418    71   M       5 70-79             2:29:38.0     12:54/M
     442    Randall Petterton                 Andover  CT           415    52   M      84 50-59             2:29:39.0     12:54/M
     443    April Phillips                    Groton  CT             39    39   F      45 30-39             2:30:47.0     13:00/M
     444    Lesley Fearnley                   Middletown  CT        399    55   F      17 50-59             2:35:02.0     13:22/M
     445    Blake Crist                       Cambridge  MA         232    29   M      38 20-29             2:43:42.0     14:07/M
     446    Peter Pantelis                    Waterford  CT         329    85   M       1 80-99             2:44:01.0     14:08/M
     447    Jeannette Cyr                     Berlin  CT            379    77   F       1 70-79             2:59:11.0     15:27/M
     448    Gale Balavender                   Salem  CT              58    58   F      18 50-59             3:02:42.0     15:45/M
     449    Victor Haddad                     Somerset  MA           80    80   M       2 80-99             3:04:06.0     15:52/M
     450    Julianna Hastrapasqua             Millbury  MA          253    42   F      38 40-49             3:05:28.0     15:59/M
     451    Judy Gallant-Root                 Worcester  MA         114    50   F      19 50-59             3:05:28.0     15:59/M