Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ct/Aug21_Litchf_set1.shtml

Litchfield Hills Triathlon

New Hartford, CT, August 21, 2011

[Overall Individual Winners | Age Category Winners | Top 25 Individual Splits | Complete Relay Results | Overall Relay Winners | Complete Aqua Bike Results | Overall Aqua Bike Winners | DNF List ]

Complete Individual Results

                                          6th ANNUAL LITCHFIELD HILLS INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON
                                                SWIM .9-mi / BIKE 24.8-mi  / RUN 6.2-mi
                                 BRODIE PARK - NEW HARTFORD, CT     SUNDAY, AUGUST 21, 2011     7:30 AM
Place No.   Name                       Hometown              Final   Div/Tot  Div     Rank Swim    Tran1   Rank Bike    Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty Wave 
===== ===== ========================== ===================== ======= ======== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== 
    1  1024 Karl Schilling             CANTON CT             2:02:27   1/18   M2529     13   23:17    2:51    1   58:08    0:21    1   37:52         2    
    2  1322 Matthew Donzella           WINDSOR CT            2:18:58   1/21   M3539    119   29:48    3:29    2 1:04:22    0:31    3   40:51         2    
    3  1297 James Sullivan             WEST HARTFORD CT      2:19:53   1/31   M4549     18   23:27    4:02    7 1:06:52    1:20    6   44:14         2    
    4  1111 Frank Poe                  OLD GREENWICH CT      2:20:29   2/31   M4549     29   24:38    4:08    3 1:06:10    0:58    9   44:36         2    
    5  1326 Douglas Lord               UNIONVILLE CT         2:21:38   1/31   M4044     20   23:53    3:35   20 1:09:55    0:39    4   43:38         2    
    6  1031 Maximilian Vargas          WEST HARTFORD CT      2:21:50   2/18   M2529      1   20:40    3:49   35 1:10:31    1:25   13   45:26         2    
    7  1082 Jon Arellano               NEW HAVEN CT          2:24:28   2/31   M4044     38   25:38    3:48   14 1:08:50    0:56   11   45:17         2    
    8  1150 Michael Christie           COS COB CT            2:24:44   1/11   M5559      2   20:45    4:48   24 1:10:10    1:33   33   47:31         3    
    9  1309 David Baker                WEST HARTFORD CT      2:24:53   3/18   M2529     24   24:07    4:22   38 1:10:45    1:11    8   44:30         2    
   10  1303 Billy Baker                WEST HARTFORD CT      2:24:54   4/18   M2529     14   23:22    3:43   51 1:11:31    1:00   12   45:20         2    
   11  1142 Vin Darcy                  AVON CT               2:25:06   1/27   M5054     17   23:25    4:24   29 1:10:18    0:50   17   46:11         3    
   12  1129 Dan Germain                NEWTOWN CT            2:25:24   2/27   M5054    105   29:21    4:02    5 1:06:27    0:44   10   44:51         3    
   13  1049 James Johnstone            OLD SAYBROOK CT       2:25:37   1/12   M3034     10   22:56    4:04   52 1:11:38    0:39   20   46:22         2    
   14  1040 Jeffrey Ocoin              PLAINVILLE CT         2:25:54   2/12   M3034     58   27:00    3:09   13 1:08:20    0:40   24   46:47         2    
   15  1015 Aaron Szotka               WINDSOR CT            2:26:20   1/9    M2024    117   29:40    6:10   19 1:09:40    2:17    2   38:35         2    
   16  1050 Thomas Peterson            NEW FAIRFIELD CT      2:26:24   3/12   M3034     86   28:20    3:49    6 1:06:50    0:44   22   46:43         2    
   17  1198 Kari Andersson             CANTON CT             2:26:35   1/16   F3539      8   22:22    4:13   12 1:07:56    1:01   67   51:06         1    
   18  1117 Robert Cassot              SIMSBURY CT           2:27:42   3/31   M4549     68   27:45    5:11    4 1:06:22    1:24   29   47:03         2    
   19  1076 Dave Couture               BROAD BROOK CT        2:27:47   3/31   M4044     31   24:51    4:01   21 1:09:56    1:04   35   47:58         2    
   20  1143 Jeff Lasala                RIDGEFIELD CT         2:27:53   3/27   M5054     11   23:03    4:43   25 1:10:10    1:31   41   48:27         3    
   21  1025 Alexei Bachuretz           BETHLEHEM CT          2:28:33   5/18   M2529      6   21:59    3:38   67 1:13:02    1:29   40   48:26         2    
   22  1133 Paul Vella                 MANCHESTER CT         2:28:34   4/27   M5054     80   28:07    4:31   34 1:10:28    1:04    7   44:25         3    
   23  1321 Matthew Rees               GREENVILLE RI         2:28:39   4/31   M4044     28   24:36    4:09   18 1:09:31    0:40   52   49:45         2    
   24  1067 Kenneth Clark              PROSPECT CT           2:29:22   2/21   M3539     36   25:29    4:04   53 1:11:42    1:09   28   47:00         2    
   25  1092 Ernesto Callegari          EAST LYME CT          2:29:28   5/31   M4044     33   25:09    3:53   41 1:10:56    1:03   43   48:29         2    
   26  1056 Justin Soule               KENT CT               2:30:01   3/21   M3539    108   29:23    3:56   15 1:08:52    1:01   25   46:50         2    
   27  1113 Chris Litty                ELLINGTON CT          2:30:04   4/31   M4549     15   23:22    4:06   49 1:11:28    1:10   57   50:00         2    
   28  1170 Shaina Short               WEST HARTFORD CT      2:30:41   1/9    F2529     61   27:10    4:52   40 1:10:51    0:59   27   46:50         1    
   29  1114 Tracy Montoya              WATERFORD CT          2:31:15   5/31   M4549     82   28:12    4:58    8 1:06:54    1:24   53   49:49         2    
   30  1027 Neil Cybart                WATERBURY CT          2:31:46   6/18   M2529      9   22:53    4:45   43 1:11:03    1:09   77   51:58         2    
   31  1124 Barth Keck                 BRANFORD CT           2:31:55   6/31   M4549     44   26:03    4:42   37 1:10:43    1:10   49   49:20         2    
   32  1320 Carolyn Finch              LUNENBURG MA          2:32:19   1/7    F5054    150   31:34    4:21   16 1:09:14    1:00   18   46:13         1    
   33  1304 David Cappello             AVON CT               2:32:31   7/31   M4549     85   28:19    5:09   42 1:10:57    1:17   26   46:50         2    
   34  1295 Mark Moriarty              BURLINGTON CT         2:32:44   6/31   M4044    166   32:29    4:38   10 1:07:10    1:05   32   47:24         2    
   35  1085 David Lehman               WESTON MA             2:32:51   7/31   M4044     12   23:16    5:27   78 1:13:52    1:13   47   49:04         2    
   36  1121 John Ravenna               RIDGEFIELD CT         2:33:35   8/31   M4549      5   21:39    5:04   58 1:12:10    1:05   96   53:38         2    
   37  1039 Alejandro Alvarez          ASTORIA NY            2:33:46   4/12   M3034    151   31:34    4:29    9 1:07:06    2:10   42   48:29         2    
   38  1128 David Buono                UNIONVILLE CT         2:33:56   5/27   M5054     48   26:32    4:10   88 1:15:10    1:21   23   46:46         3    
   39  1016 John Corbo                 WATERBURY CT          2:34:08   2/9    M2024     65   27:35    3:54   74 1:13:36    0:28   45   48:37         2    
   40  1317 Jan Schroers               HAMDEN CT             2:34:31   8/31   M4044     83   28:13    4:04   50 1:11:29    1:16   50   49:32         2    
   41  1028 Michael Parker             TORRINGTON CT         2:34:32   7/18   M2529     40   25:41    4:58   60 1:12:14    1:04   64   50:37         2    
   42  1174 Dana Humbert               STAMFORD CT           2:34:34   2/9    F2529      3   21:06    5:06   89 1:15:13    1:10   78   52:00         1    
   43  1178 Monica Guy                 GLASTONBURY CT        2:34:42   3/9    F2529     60   27:09    5:37   76 1:13:45    1:43   21   46:30         1    
   44  1301 Miro Baldyga               UNIONVILLE CT         2:34:42   6/27   M5054    134   30:45    5:25   44 1:11:06    1:13   19   46:15         3    
   45  1100 Wesley Barnard             WEST HARTFORD CT      2:34:43   9/31   M4549    145   31:13    5:55   30 1:10:18    1:51   14   45:28         2    
   46  1139 Vito Iacovazzi             WEST HARTFORD CT      2:34:55   7/27   M5054    132   30:23    4:34   28 1:10:16    1:08   44   48:36         3    
   47  1053 Steve Sauve                THOMASTON CT          2:35:29   4/21   M3539     84   28:18    4:14   45 1:11:06    1:32   61   50:19         2    
   48  1037 John Speer                 NEW YORK NY           2:35:40   8/18   M2529     55   26:55    3:41   71 1:13:13    1:08   65   50:45         2    
   49  1119 Charlie Iselin             CHESTER CT            2:36:07  10/31   M4549    110   29:27    4:43   55 1:11:56    1:45   39   48:19         2    
   50  1094 Joe Giannetti              EAST LONGMEADOW MA    2:36:11   9/31   M4044     63   27:27    5:02   32 1:10:23    1:19   79   52:02         2    
   51  1208 Kimberly Iacovazzi         WEST HARTFORD CT      2:36:19   1/18   F4044    130   30:15    4:26   36 1:10:36    1:09   56   49:55         1    
   52  1102 John Grieco                RYE NY                2:36:40  11/31   M4549     43   25:57    4:51   26 1:10:14    2:05   95   53:35         2    
   53  1081 Lee Shull                  SANDY HOOK CT         2:37:06  10/31   M4044     69   27:49    4:17   65 1:12:54    0:39   70   51:29         2    
   54  1108 Steve Delaronde            PORTLAND CT           2:37:10  12/31   M4549    124   30:02    6:04   80 1:14:03    1:29   15   45:33         2    
   55  1330 Robert Otto                WELLESLEY MA          2:37:13   5/12   M3034    173   32:48    4:37   23 1:10:07    1:31   38   48:12         2    
   56  1047 Sean Brady                 TERRYVILLE CT         2:38:11   6/12   M3034    157   31:47    4:02   39 1:10:51    1:25   60   50:09         2    
   57  1193 Laurie Glowatski           LEWISBURG PA          2:38:11   2/16   F3539    127   30:10    5:01   27 1:10:15    1:32   68   51:16         1    
   58  1096 Keefe Kirshen              GLASTONBURY CT        2:38:38  11/31   M4044     39   25:39    4:07   70 1:13:12    1:07  107   54:35         2    
   59  1116 Brett Roberson             EAST HAMPTON CT       2:38:52  13/31   M4549    118   29:42    6:26   46 1:11:07    1:46   55   49:52         2    
   60  1307 Thomas Roy                 FARMINGTON CT         2:39:26   5/21   M3539     73   27:57    5:11   31 1:10:19    1:20  109   54:41         2    
   61  1318 Chris Lech                 SIMSBURY CT           2:39:38  14/31   M4549    153   31:39    4:37   33 1:10:28    1:09   76   51:47         2    
   62  1043 Chris Hibbs                WATERBURY CT          2:39:40   7/12   M3034     41   25:44    4:55   22 1:10:04    1:04  141   57:55         2    
   63  1173 Nicole Dreier              ROCKY HILL CT         2:39:41   4/9    F2529     62   27:15    4:27  107 1:17:00    1:01   58   50:00         1    
   64  1214 Andrea Buono               UNIONVILLE CT         2:39:49   2/18   F4044    195   33:30    5:19   62 1:12:32    1:20   31   47:10         1    
   65  1103 Denis Niez                 WOODBURY CT           2:40:06  15/31   M4549    116   29:38    3:53   47 1:11:21    0:50  105   54:25         2    
   66  1312 Jeff Thornton              MANCHESTER CT         2:40:11   8/27   M5054     46   26:16    4:41  102 1:16:48    1:00   71   51:29         3    
   67  1331 Tobin Pugash               NEW YORK NY           2:40:22   3/9    M2024     89   28:24    6:07   64 1:12:51    0:55   80   52:07         2    
   68  1075 Michael Cenci              UNIONVILLE CT         2:40:24  12/31   M4044    104   29:19    3:52  128 1:19:27    0:41   30   47:06         2    
   69  1022 Nicholas McGhee            EAST HARTLAND CT      2:40:30   9/18   M2529     34   25:20    4:27   54 1:11:49    1:08  138   57:48         2    
   70  1219 Susan Grigely              SIMSBURY CT           2:40:34   3/18   F4044     98   29:05    4:46   69 1:13:07    1:08   85   52:30         1    
   71  1106 Andrew Barton              BRISTOL CT            2:40:47  16/31   M4549     49   26:38    4:10  110 1:17:41    0:50   72   51:30         2    
   72  1069 Taku Hirai                 BRIARCLIFF MANOR NY   2:41:09   6/21   M3539    176   32:53    4:04   56 1:11:56    1:01   69   51:17         2    
   73  1038 Robert Buettel             EAST HARTFORD CT      2:41:13  10/18   M2529     35   25:25    5:06  114 1:17:53    1:19   74   51:32         2    
   74  1014 Christopher Rinaldi        NAUGATUCK CT          2:41:13   4/9    M2024    158   31:49    4:15   83 1:14:15    0:54   59   50:02         2    
   75  1152 John McGrane               FARMINGTON CT         2:41:14   2/11   M5559    215   34:51    4:34   57 1:12:08    1:01   46   48:41         3    
   76  1155 Geoffrey Sager             FARMINGTON CT         2:41:19   3/11   M5559     87   28:20    6:04   48 1:11:24    0:56  108   54:35         3    
   77  1167 Danielle Pedersen          WALDORF MD            2:41:26   1/3    F2024     77   28:05    4:44  123 1:19:03    2:00   34   47:36         1    
   78  1095 Todd Hollister             WEST GRANBY CT        2:41:42  13/31   M4044     22   23:58    3:35  136 1:19:50    1:43   86   52:38         2    
   79  1018 James Carbone              NEW YORK NY           2:41:49   5/9    M2024    162   32:21    5:30   66 1:12:56    1:27   51   49:38         2    
   80  1098 Terry Rychlik              RIDGEFIELD CT         2:42:21  14/31   M4044     67   27:43    6:02   77 1:13:46    1:34   90   53:19         2    
   81  1123 Larry Hunt                 GRANBY CT             2:42:38  17/31   M4549    147   31:19    6:36   17 1:09:17    1:23  101   54:05         2    
   82  1052 Ben Pare                   COVENTRY CT           2:42:41   7/21   M3539     51   26:42    4:46   96 1:16:11    1:38   91   53:26         2    
   83  1057 Ira Zaroff                 MELVILLE NY           2:42:42   8/21   M3539    106   29:22    5:48   85 1:14:30    2:41   62   50:22         2    
   84  1065 Rich Rodriguez             MERIDEN CT            2:42:47   9/21   M3539     21   23:57    3:58  133 1:19:49    1:25   97   53:40         2    
   85  1213 Melissa Young              MIDDLEBURY CT         2:43:31   4/18   F4044     19   23:34    4:37  172 1:24:35    0:57   54   49:49         1    
   86  1079 Rami Haddad                MIDDLETOWN CT         2:44:06  15/31   M4044    205   33:56    4:00   63 1:12:44    1:06   83   52:23         2    
   87  1087 David Ricciuti             BRISTOL CT            2:44:07  16/31   M4044    214   34:37    6:43   99 1:16:17    2:24    5   44:07         2    
   88  1035 William Nugent             WHITE PLAINS NY       2:44:32  11/18   M2529    120   29:50    4:57   92 1:15:42    1:08   88   52:58         2    
   89  1147 David Hoople               SIMSBURY CT           2:44:44   9/27   M5054    174   32:48    5:59   68 1:13:05    1:22   73   51:31         3    
   90  1210 Sheri St. John             STAMFORD CT           2:45:09   5/18   F4044     72   27:56    7:06   59 1:12:11    1:30  125   56:26         1    
   91  1158 Doug Manners               EAST LONGMEADOW MA    2:45:13   4/11   M5559     30   24:48    4:49  129 1:19:35    1:04  114   54:59         3    
   92  1141 Daniel Poor                WOODBURY CT           2:45:51  10/27   M5054     23   24:02    4:33  109 1:17:08    0:46  153   59:25         3    
   93  1104 Ray Peloso                 FAIRFIELD CT          2:45:54  18/31   M4549     32   25:03    5:16  124 1:19:04    1:52  110   54:41         2    
   94  1154 Kenny Perschetz            ARMONK NY             2:45:58   5/11   M5559    199   33:33    6:37   91 1:15:25    2:23   37   48:02         3    
   95  1159 Pat Marafiote              WESTON CT             2:46:44   6/11   M5559    209   34:13    4:21   95 1:16:00    1:37   63   50:35         3    
   96  1032 Aaron Bergeron             WEST HARTFORD CT      2:46:50  12/18   M2529     54   26:53    5:14   90 1:15:16    1:37  139   57:51         2    
   97  1021 Timothy Raschuk            NEW YORK NY           2:46:58   6/9    M2024     70   27:52    5:08  127 1:19:21    1:30   89   53:09         2    
   98  1118 Aaron Gutowski             BROOKLYN NY           2:46:59  19/31   M4549    138   30:57    5:05   82 1:14:06    1:33  117   55:19         2    
   99  1122 Tony Castigliego           WATERTOWN CT          2:47:25  20/31   M4549     78   28:06    5:47   75 1:13:44    2:13  136   57:38         2    
  100  1223 Heidi Fischer              NEEDHAM MA            2:47:41   1/8    F4549     76   28:03    5:02  104 1:16:49    1:05  127   56:44         1    
  101  1064 Daniel Head                STRATFORD CT          2:47:55  10/21   M3539      7   22:11    4:46   86 1:14:34    1:17  201 1:05:10         2    
  102  1062 Nathan Collette            MIDDLEBURY CT         2:47:58  11/21   M3539     90   28:28    6:09   87 1:14:51    1:43  130   56:48         2    
  103  1164 Stephen Morgenstein        EAST GREENWICH RI     2:48:14   1/2    M6064    121   29:57    4:21  117 1:18:25    1:12  104   54:22         3    
  104  1059 Derek Bobowick             SANDY HOOK CT         2:48:19  12/21   M3539    164   32:25    5:06   73 1:13:34    1:31  120   55:44         2    
  105  1072 Michael Racette            TRUMBULL CT           2:48:22  13/21   M3539    161   32:20    5:12   93 1:15:43    1:35   94   53:33         2    
  106  1296 Kristian Jensen            FARMINGTON CT         2:48:24  11/27   M5054     59   27:07    5:14  134 1:19:49    1:20  112   54:56         3    
  107  1216 Miki Latvis                BRISTOL CT            2:48:50   6/18   F4044     42   25:53    6:21  165 1:23:34    0:36   84   52:28         1    
  108  1316 James Vasil                KENSINGTON CT         2:48:53  12/27   M5054    109   29:24    5:50  121 1:18:58    2:01   87   52:42         3    
  109  1023 John Reposa                WAKEFIELD RI          2:49:33  13/18   M2529    140   31:01    5:30  105 1:16:55    1:22  111   54:47         2    
  110  1138 Bruce Hall                 UNIONVILLE CT         2:49:38  13/27   M5054     25   24:12    6:26   97 1:16:16    1:37  169 1:01:09         3    
  111  1055 Paul Poutouves             KENSINGTON CT         2:50:00  14/21   M3539     79   28:07    6:11   61 1:12:14    2:07  172 1:01:24         2    
  112  1084 Todd Cropsey               RIDGEFIELD CT         2:50:43  17/31   M4044     50   26:40    6:25  111 1:17:45    1:00  150   58:54         2    
  113  1078 Joseph Walz                SOUTHWICK MA          2:50:57  18/31   M4044     92   28:33    5:03  126 1:19:14    2:55  115   55:14         2    
  114  1246 Adam Blank                 BROOKLYN NY           2:50:58   1/11   CLYDE     27   24:35    5:58  118 1:18:28    2:10  156   59:49         3    
  115  1176 Erica McNamara             NORTH BRANFORD CT     2:51:27   5/9    F2529     57   27:00    5:19  146 1:21:07    1:58  122   56:05         1    
  116  1101 Mark Flynn                 FARMINGTON CT         2:51:38  21/31   M4549     64   27:30    4:36   84 1:14:17    1:47  191 1:03:31         2    
  117  1328 Maureen McCloskey          MAMARONECK NY         2:51:47   7/18   F4044    123   30:00    5:27   94 1:15:56    2:14  146   58:11         1    
  118  1215 Kim Cognato                DANBURY CT            2:52:02   8/18   F4044     88   28:24    4:26  144 1:20:57    1:14  131   57:03         1    
  119  1136 Jeff Eglash                WESTON CT             2:52:06  14/27   M5054     52   26:48    6:28  135 1:19:49    1:31  133   57:31         3    
  120  1077 Oleg Lytovchenko           HIGHLAND MILLS NY     2:52:14  19/31   M4044    139   30:59    5:10  108 1:17:02    2:49  123   56:16         2    
  121  1112 Richard Juergens           MANCHESTER CT         2:52:45  22/31   M4549    229   37:05    6:07  116 1:18:15    2:14   48   49:06         2    
  122  1298 Fred Krieble               WEST HARTFORD CT      2:53:14  15/21   M3539    160   32:15    5:53  122 1:18:58    2:38   93   53:32         2    
  123  1030 Mark Rauenzahn             WEST HARTFORD CT      2:53:30  14/18   M2529    194   33:29    4:25  149 1:21:39    1:41   82   52:17         2    
  124  1323 Lisa Cornelio              WARREN CT             2:53:34   2/8    F4549    148   31:20    4:47  155 1:22:19    1:03  102   54:06         1    
  125  1325 Nick Scott                 SALEM CT              2:54:03  20/31   M4044    155   31:42    5:39   79 1:13:56    1:49  168 1:00:59         2    
  126  1182 Jayme Coates               WEST HARTFORD CT      2:54:19   1/6    F3034    115   29:38    5:46  161 1:22:46    1:44  106   54:27         1    
  127  1305 Esther Aronson             AVON CT               2:54:24   3/8    F4549    103   29:18    5:16  112 1:17:49    1:09  165 1:00:54         1    
  128  1169 Gabrielle Delisi           WILTON CT             2:54:40   2/3    F2024    126   30:06    3:58  150 1:21:39    0:51  144   58:07         1    
  129  1132 Robert McLaughlin          EAST HAMPTON CT       2:54:51  15/27   M5054    152   31:35    5:34  158 1:22:25    1:18  100   54:02         3    
  130  1083 Jeffrey Caggiano           BRISTOL CT            2:55:09  21/31   M4044    207   34:04    6:15  125 1:19:13    1:31  103   54:08         2    
  131  1017 Ryan Bielenda              SOUTH WINDSOR CT      2:55:21   7/9    M2024    228   36:51    7:19   72 1:13:22    2:37  116   55:15         2    
  132  1292 Derek Rosner               NEW HARTFORD CT       2:55:31  16/21   M3539     16   23:24    5:55  231 1:36:32    3:48   16   45:54         2    
  133  1248 Allan Warner               WINDSOR CT            2:55:43   2/11   CLYDE    217   35:02    5:12   11 1:07:29    1:30  209 1:06:32         3    
  134  1238 Deborah Lasala             RIDGEFIELD CT         2:56:00   2/7    F5054     66   27:41    4:30  157 1:22:22    0:58  161 1:00:31         1    
  135  1162 Alan Cementina             COVENTRY CT           2:56:01   7/11   M5559    197   33:32    3:59  113 1:17:53    1:32  151   59:07         3    
  136  1074 Raymond Sweetland          FAIRFIELD CT          2:56:20  22/31   M4044    183   33:12    4:54  141 1:20:36    1:16  124   56:25         2    
  137  1314 Mark Diebolt               NAPLES FL             2:56:42   3/11   CLYDE    101   29:15    5:13  119 1:18:34    1:55  176 1:01:46         3    
  138  1184 Rebecca Doucette           NEWINGTON CT          2:57:00   2/6    F3034     53   26:52    5:08  163 1:23:06    1:02  166 1:00:54         1    
  139  1249 Michael Tenczar            WEST SUFFIELD CT      2:57:10   4/11   CLYDE    102   29:17    5:12  139 1:20:14    1:19  170 1:01:11         3    
  140  1201 Jennifer Madonia           OXFORD CT             2:57:22   3/16   F3539      4   21:22    5:11  198 1:28:51    1:04  167 1:00:56         1    
  141  1227 Kimberly Lyman             WEST HARTFORD CT      2:57:46   4/8    F4549    186   33:18    5:34  148 1:21:37    1:37  119   55:42         1    
  142  1080 Mark Haynes                SOUTHWICK MA          2:58:01  23/31   M4044    180   33:07    5:32  100 1:16:39    1:52  164 1:00:54         2    
  143  1199 Bryna Avenia               NEW HARTFORD CT       2:58:09   4/16   F3539    185   33:14    5:47  164 1:23:23    1:50   99   53:56         1    
  144  1200 Michele Beaule             FARMINGTON CT         2:58:45   5/16   F3539    144   31:12    4:30  162 1:23:00    1:20  149   58:45         1    
  145  1172 Marlo Jones                RIDGEFIELD CT         2:58:48   6/9    F2529    201   33:34    4:43  145 1:21:06    1:18  145   58:08         1    
  146  1177 Lauren Celli               SIMSBURY CT           2:58:54   7/9    F2529    135   30:46    4:34  153 1:22:01    1:54  155   59:42         1    
  147  1054 Greg Hansen                SIMSBURY CT           2:58:54  17/21   M3539    172   32:44    5:42  151 1:21:54    1:07  132   57:28         2    
  148  1235 Allison Clark              GUILFORD CT           2:58:56   3/7    F5054    192   33:24    4:34  200 1:29:07    1:04   66   50:48         1    
  149  1120 Steve Massucci             HARTFORD CT           2:59:22  23/31   M4549     99   29:06    4:40  138 1:20:11    1:03  196 1:04:24         2    
  150  1148 Merton Smith               SOUTHBURY CT          2:59:27  16/27   M5054    146   31:16    7:05  106 1:16:56    2:37  174 1:01:34         3    
  151  1250 Andy Lee                   OLD LYME CT           2:59:36   5/11   CLYDE     91   28:31    6:06  140 1:20:23    2:32  177 1:02:06         3    
  152  1212 Jill Ricci                 GRANBY CT             3:00:08   9/18   F4044    181   33:07    5:40  132 1:19:42    1:37  159 1:00:04         1    
  153  1012 Justin Lanan               WINDSOR CT            3:00:08   1/2    M1619     75   27:59    7:45  137 1:19:51    3:06  173 1:01:30         2    
  154  1256 Dawn Dodsworth             WOODBURY CT           3:00:17   1/5    ATHENA   129   30:14    5:17  168 1:24:00    1:23  154   59:25         1    
  155  1168 Sue Cunningham             NEW HARTFORD CT       3:00:27   3/3    F2024     95   28:38    4:47  154 1:22:13    1:04  194 1:03:47         1    
  156  1063 Brian Czak                 SIMSBURY CT           3:00:34  18/21   M3539     71   27:55    6:18  166 1:23:57    1:33  163 1:00:53         2    
  157  1086 Robert Rakowski            WEST SIMSBURY CT      3:00:59  24/31   M4044    165   32:27    5:22   81 1:14:04    1:26  215 1:07:42         2    
  158  1209 Karen Mastella             FARMINGTON CT         3:01:49  10/18   F4044    208   34:06    6:18  167 1:23:58    1:39  121   55:50         1    
  159  1151 Bernard Ferguson           NOANK CT              3:01:59   8/11   M5559    142   31:07    7:21  174 1:24:37    2:13  126   56:43         3    
  160  1048 Paul El-Deiry              MILFORD CT            3:02:14   8/12   M3034    218   35:07    4:28   98 1:16:17    1:47  198 1:04:37         2    
  161  1243 Jay Fellows                MILFORD CT            3:02:17   6/11   CLYDE    143   31:09    6:03  156 1:22:20    1:26  171 1:01:20         3    
  162  1202 Heather Roles              DANBURY CT            3:02:25   6/16   F3539     97   29:00    5:08  213 1:31:41    1:18  118   55:20         1    
  163  1302 Gerry Candeloro            MYSTIC CT             3:02:25  24/31   M4549    178   33:04    6:53  159 1:22:40    1:51  142   57:58         2    
  164  1220 Laura Stanley              WALLINGFORD CT        3:02:38  11/18   F4044    112   29:35    5:57  185 1:27:16    1:57  140   57:55         1    
  165  1188 Rebecca Iselin             CHESTER CT            3:02:59   7/16   F3539    230   37:05    4:56  216 1:32:12    0:46   36   48:01         3    
  166  1109 Daniel Massucci            PLANTSVILLE CT        3:03:07  25/31   M4549    167   32:36    5:22  143 1:20:44    1:04  187 1:03:22         2    
  167  1171 Natalie Wilson             NEW YORK NY           3:03:15   8/9    F2529     74   27:57    6:11  232 1:36:37    0:53   75   51:37         1    
  168  1233 Betsy Baird                NORWICH CT            3:03:32   4/7    F5054    114   29:37    5:13  188 1:27:46    1:50  152   59:08         1    
  169  1013 Kevin Mercer               GREAT BARRINGTON MA   3:03:32   8/9    M2024     26   24:26    5:45  152 1:21:59    2:33  219 1:08:52         2    
  170  1034 Robert Maloof              NEW HAVEN CT          3:03:54  15/18   M2529    234   37:57    5:36  142 1:20:40    1:40  143   58:03         2    
  171  1156 Steve Scott                AVON CT               3:04:35   9/11   M5559    133   30:37    4:21  226 1:34:12    1:42   98   53:44         3    
  172  1175 Lisa Collins               BRISTOL CT            3:04:53   9/9    F2529     94   28:35    4:39  183 1:26:57    1:02  192 1:03:41         1    
  173  1206 Lani Ralston               GRANBY CT             3:05:04  12/18   F4044    189   33:21    5:56  195 1:28:42    2:10  113   54:57         1    
  174  1232 Lisa Sperry                WOODBURY CT           3:05:17   5/7    F5054    111   29:31    4:58  186 1:27:25    1:01  179 1:02:24         1    
  175  1197 Wendy Baumert              SILVER SPRING MD      3:05:47   8/16   F3539     37   25:32    4:04  194 1:28:41    1:39  204 1:05:54         1    
  176  1205 Michele Nieminen           SOUTHBURY CT          3:06:08  13/18   F4044    107   29:23    4:19  169 1:24:13    1:07  211 1:07:08         1    
  177  1145 John Zebrowski             WEST HARTFORD CT      3:06:53  17/27   M5054    149   31:29    7:01  208 1:30:59    0:41  128   56:44         3    
  178  1179 Jamie Griffard             WATERBURY CT          3:06:56   3/6    F3034     45   26:06    4:52  211 1:31:06    1:00  195 1:03:54         1    
  179  1240 Laurie Brenner             PITTSFIELD MA         3:06:59   1/1    F5559    128   30:11    4:28  184 1:27:00    2:10  185 1:03:12         1    
  180  1125 David Lavalette            CHESHIRE CT           3:07:38  26/31   M4549     56   26:57    6:06  201 1:29:26    1:45  188 1:03:25         2    
  181  1093 George Dooley              TOLLAND CT            3:07:39  25/31   M4044    213   34:35    6:11  130 1:19:37    1:58  203 1:05:20         3    
  182  1183 Sarah Rebal                NEW YORK NY           3:07:47   4/6    F3034    233   37:32    5:28  182 1:26:47    1:16  129   56:46         1    
  183  1149 David Taylor               EAST HARTFORD CT      3:08:08  18/27   M5054    243   40:36    5:22  120 1:18:45    1:43  175 1:01:45         3    
  184  1073 Brian Cook                 LARCHMONT NY          3:08:34  26/31   M4044    198   33:32    6:28  181 1:26:44    1:50  158 1:00:00         2    
  185  1299 Daniel Rose                FAIRFIELD CT          3:08:37   2/2    M6064    122   30:00    5:42  115 1:17:59    1:27  232 1:13:30         3    
  186  1051 Brian Magnano              BURLINGTON CT         3:08:40  19/21   M3539    171   32:43    5:47  175 1:25:05    1:36  189 1:03:30         2    
  187  1153 John Truitt                SANDY HOOK CT         3:08:46  10/11   M5559    169   32:38    5:55  147 1:21:08    2:05  210 1:07:02         3    
  188  1130 Mike House                 MIDDLEBURY CT         3:09:18  19/27   M5054    191   33:23    7:02  160 1:22:41    1:25  199 1:04:49         3    
  189  1165 Bill Schwarz               MANCHESTER CT         3:09:47   1/1    M6569    177   32:55    6:34  180 1:26:43    1:31  178 1:02:07         3    
  190  1245 Joseph Mills               NORTH ATTLEBORO MA    3:10:08   7/11   CLYDE    190   33:21    6:22  131 1:19:42    1:05  222 1:09:40         3    
  191  1166 Devi Lockwood              RIDGEFIELD CT         3:10:34   1/1    F1619    175   32:49    4:51  202 1:29:28    0:38  182 1:02:50         1    
  192  1126 Robert McCauley            MONROE CT             3:10:35  27/31   M4549    131   30:22    5:46  101 1:16:46    2:16  236 1:15:29         2    
  193  1134 Alan Wein                  WEST HARTFORD CT      3:11:34  20/27   M5054    179   33:05    5:51  207 1:30:41    1:30  160 1:00:30         3    
  194  1044 Tom Tamberrino             DARIEN CT             3:12:08   9/12   M3034     47   26:19    8:36  187 1:27:29    2:14  213 1:07:32         2    
  195  1207 Jeannine Hannum            BREWSTER NY           3:12:34  14/18   F4044    137   30:48    4:42  192 1:28:24    1:24  212 1:07:18         1    
  196  1224 Christine Granja           SOUTHBURY CT          3:12:53   5/8    F4549    100   29:08    6:36  235 1:37:27    1:26  147   58:18         1    
  197  1189 Pamela Unger               NEW YORK NY           3:12:57   9/16   F3539    170   32:42    4:49  234 1:37:01    0:50  135   57:36         1    
  198  1196 Pamela Wiles               GLASTONBURY CT        3:13:21  10/16   F3539    227   36:45    5:36  196 1:28:44    2:26  157   59:53         1    
  199  1029 Michael Podzaline          NORTH STONINGTON CT   3:14:02  16/18   M2529    247   44:18    5:05  103 1:16:48    1:32  206 1:06:21         2    
  200  1137 Tom Hedges                 GLASTONBURY CT        3:14:09  21/27   M5054    244   40:45    7:30  203 1:29:44    2:45   92   53:26         3    
  201  1146 Bruce Cha                  CHESHIRE CT           3:14:12  22/27   M5054    245   40:56    5:33  178 1:25:41    1:14  162 1:00:49         3    
  202  1090 Kevin Tranberg             WETHERSFIELD CT       3:14:19  27/31   M4044    156   31:45    6:16  214 1:31:44    1:23  186 1:03:13         2    
  203  1211 Kathia Lehman              WESTON MA             3:14:27  15/18   F4044     81   28:12    7:41  177 1:25:24    1:43  227 1:11:29         1    
  204  1231 Lisa Kugelman              WEST HARTFORD CT      3:14:59   6/7    F5054    210   34:17    6:12  227 1:34:40    2:17  134   57:35         1    
  205  1135 S Bernard                  AVON CT               3:15:56  23/27   M5054    125   30:02    6:48  239 1:39:15    1:30  148   58:22         3    
  206  1115 Daniel Petashnick          WEST HARTFORD CT      3:16:57  28/31   M4549    242   40:35    5:04  179 1:26:08    1:41  190 1:03:30         2    
  207  1011 Colin Foreman              WINDSOR CT            3:17:06   2/2    M1619    202   33:39    6:29  171 1:24:22    1:40  226 1:10:57         2    
  208  1195 Heidi Veltheim             NEW LONDON CT         3:17:30  11/16   F3539    211   34:19    5:19  222 1:33:15    1:43  183 1:02:55         1    
  209  1228 Karin Sawyer               WESTPORT CT           3:17:32   6/8    F4549    206   34:01    6:34  215 1:31:49    1:25  193 1:03:45         1    
  210  1221 Debra Marzano              MOODUS CT             3:18:00   7/8    F4549    226   36:44    5:28  243 1:42:30    1:12   81   52:08         1    
  211  1060 Scott Braley               FAIRFIELD CT          3:19:03  20/21   M3539    224   36:28    6:34  170 1:24:13    1:38  224 1:10:12         2    
  212  1127 Gregory Bombassei          AVON CT               3:19:08  24/27   M5054    204   33:50    6:33  199 1:28:56    1:36  217 1:08:17         3    
  213  1105 Michael Sogomonian         GLASTONBURY CT        3:19:22  29/31   M4549    163   32:22    5:39  210 1:31:02    1:28  220 1:08:53         2    
  214  1190 Angela Matthis             OAKVILLE CT           3:20:02  12/16   F3539     96   28:45    5:47  212 1:31:27    1:25  231 1:12:40         1    
  215  1091 James Baker                FARMINGTON CT         3:20:41  28/31   M4044    220   35:21    6:47  189 1:27:57    3:05  214 1:07:34         2    
  216  1255 Patti Clarke               PORTLAND CT           3:20:52   2/5    ATHENA   225   36:29    7:11  204 1:30:05    1:11  205 1:05:57         1    
  217  1329 Lynn Dell                  SIMSBURY CT           3:20:53   3/5    ATHENA   232   37:27    6:03  220 1:32:35    1:41  184 1:03:10         1    
  218  1033 Anthony Leroux             AGAWAM MA             3:21:27  17/18   M2529    113   29:36    6:58  217 1:32:15    2:32  223 1:10:07         2    
  219  1041 Dave Ambrose               BLOOMFIELD CT         3:21:45  10/12   M3034    136   30:47    4:47  233 1:36:53    1:15  216 1:08:05         2    
  220  1327 Anthony Randazzo           STAFFORD SPRINGS CT   3:22:07   9/9    M2024    248   44:39    4:15  197 1:28:45    2:03  180 1:02:27         2    
  221  1192 Dawn Erlingson             NEW HARTFORD CT       3:22:14  13/16   F3539    240   40:01    4:51  223 1:33:21    1:34  181 1:02:29         3    
  222  1185 Anya Hughes                BRISTOL CT            3:22:48   5/6    F3034    237   38:01    5:11  224 1:33:33    0:55  202 1:05:10         1    
  223  1107 Eric Beller                WESTPORT CT           3:22:59  30/31   M4549    182   33:11    7:08  209 1:31:00    3:20  218 1:08:21         2    
  224  1131 Timothy Johnson            NIANTIC CT            3:24:28  25/27   M5054    239   39:59    5:52  191 1:28:12    1:14  221 1:09:12         3    
  225  1187 Andrea Blum                WEST HARTFORD CT      3:24:50  14/16   F3539    212   34:27    4:11  247 1:47:45    0:47  137   57:41         1    
  226  1242 Matthew Cambi              BRISTOL CT            3:24:57   8/11   CLYDE    168   32:36    6:12  193 1:28:34    1:54  237 1:15:42         3    
  227  1161 Derick Pratt               GLASTONBURY CT        3:25:03  11/11   M5559    219   35:12    6:00  176 1:25:14    1:34  238 1:17:05         3    
  228  1222 Cecile Berry               BURLINGTON CT         3:25:32   8/8    F4549    200   33:34    5:48  237 1:38:45    2:18  200 1:05:09         3    
  229  1254 Rachel Drake               MIDDLETOWN CT         3:25:51   4/5    ATHENA   141   31:05    8:29  205 1:30:05    2:40  233 1:13:33         1    
  230  1247 Jonathan Shields           AVON CT               3:25:55   9/11   CLYDE    193   33:27    7:15  173 1:24:35    1:39  241 1:19:02         3    
  231  1089 Robert Tacinelli           AVON CT               3:28:20  29/31   M4044     93   28:35    6:00  248 1:47:56    1:24  197 1:04:27         2    
  232  1191 Jamie Racine               BURLINGTON MA         3:28:49  15/16   F3539    238   38:14    6:02  230 1:36:25    1:42  207 1:06:28         1    
  233  1097 Sean McKeown               WEST HARTFORD CT      3:29:38  30/31   M4044    159   32:12   10:19  219 1:32:28    2:36  229 1:12:05         2    
  234  1294 Keith Tuller               BARKAMSTED CT         3:31:28  31/31   M4549    221   35:43    6:26  206 1:30:21    1:24  239 1:17:34         2    
  235  1324 John Burns                 RIDGEFIELD CT         3:31:48  26/27   M5054    216   34:59    5:39  238 1:38:55    0:46  228 1:11:32         3    
  236  1144 Bill Schleining            CROTON ON HUDSON NY   3:34:35  27/27   M5054    203   33:42    9:30  225 1:33:39    2:34  235 1:15:13         3    
  237  1036 Nicholas Galgano           WASHINGTON CT         3:36:15  18/18   M2529    246   43:48    7:43  190 1:28:03    2:43  234 1:14:00         2    
  238  1180 Emily Wesfal               NEW YORK NY           3:37:07   6/6    F3034    154   31:40    6:39  245 1:43:03    3:08  230 1:12:38         1    
  239  1252 Stephen Wisniewski         SANDY HOOK CT         3:37:56  10/11   CLYDE    184   33:13    5:51  229 1:35:33    1:56  246 1:21:25         3    
  240  1236 Patricia Maher             NORTH GROS CT         3:38:28   7/7    F5054    236   38:00    5:54  221 1:32:49    3:22  240 1:18:24         1    
  241  1203 Edith Talbot               WINSTEAD CT           3:39:05  16/16   F3539    241   40:31    6:05  240 1:39:36    2:33  225 1:10:21         1    
  242  1071 Brian Person               WILBRAHAM MA          3:41:53  21/21   M3539    188   33:20    7:01  218 1:32:23    2:42  248 1:26:29         2    
  243  1217 Julie Miller               WEST SIMSBURY CT      3:42:37  16/18   F4044    187   33:20    5:38  244 1:42:31    1:42  242 1:19:28         1    
  244  1308 Peter Canning              WEST HARTFORD CT      3:44:12  11/11   CLYDE    196   33:32    6:52  242 1:41:56    1:56  243 1:19:58         3    
  245  1257 Jodi Valley                SOUTHINGTON CT        3:46:32   5/5    ATHENA   235   37:59    6:18  241 1:40:18    1:57  244 1:20:02         1    
  246  1088 Oleg Slomchynskyy          MIDDLETOWN NY         3:51:07  31/31   M4044    223   36:17    7:54  236 1:37:36    1:53  249 1:27:29         2    
  247  1045 William Trepp              NEW YORK NY           3:55:52  11/12   M3034    231   37:17    7:58  246 1:44:43    4:37  245 1:21:19         2    
  248  1204 Beatriz Goznalez           CHICOPEE MA           3:59:06  17/18   F4044    250   47:44    5:13  249 1:58:35    1:07  208 1:06:29         1    
  249  1042 Adam Horowitz              WOODBRIDGE CT         4:01:31  12/12   M3034    249   44:55    9:01  228 1:34:54    2:07  250 1:30:37         2    
  250  1218 Jennifer Persechino        NEW HARTFORD CT       4:46:04  18/18   F4044    222   35:48    6:44  250 2:34:44    2:26  247 1:26:25         1