Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/11/ct/Apr9_BURNCA_set1.shtml

BURN CALORIES FOR FUEL 5K

BLOOMFIELD, CT, April 9, 2011

[OVERALL WINNERS | AGE GROUP WINNERS ]

COMPLETE RESULTS

                       *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                    2nd BURN CALORIES FOR FUEL 5K
       BLOOMFIELD, CT     SATURDAY, APRIL 9, 2011     9:00 AM
Place No.   Name                  Finish  Pace  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town                  
===== ===== ===================== ======= ===== == ======== = ======== ====== ================== == 
 1     1 John Minervino          18:12  5:52 47   1/78   M   1/3    M4549  HIGGANUM           CT 
 2     9 Dave Baletsa            19:37  6:19 25   2/78   M   1/13   M2529  MANCHESTER         CT 
 3   172 Andrew Bertini          19:45  6:22 16   3/78   M   1/5    M1519  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
 4   112 Eric Nordquist          20:31  6:37 35   4/78   M   1/7    M3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
 5    97 Michael Medeska         20:57  6:45 28   5/78   M   2/13   M2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
 6   194 Timothy Curran          21:05  6:48 50   6/78   M   1/9    M5054  WETHERSFIELD       CT 
 7     8 Kaeli Baker             21:07  6:48 14   1/127  F   1/1    F1014  FARMINGTON         CT 
 8   150 Michael Rickaby         21:15  6:51 54   7/78   M   2/9    M5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
 9   125 Sherry Schwarm          21:16  6:51 44   2/127  F   1/12   F4044  MARLBOROUGH        CT 
10   209 Nick Micoletti          21:22  6:53 17   8/78   M   2/5    M1519  ANDOVER            CT 
11   176 John Kreister           21:34  6:57 18   9/78   M   3/5    M1519  WEST SIMSBURY      CT 
12   173 Stephen Heermance       21:34  6:57 18  10/78   M   4/5    M1519  BRISTOL            CT 
13   133 Dalton Stein            21:49  7:02 12  11/78   M   1/3    M1014  ANDOVER            CT 
14   179 Sam Wolcott             22:10  7:08 53  12/78   M   3/9    M5054  WEST SUFFIELD      CT 
15   134 Patrick Stiegman        22:18  7:11 45  13/78   M   2/3    M4549  CANTON             CT 
16   113 Martha Paluch           22:18  7:11 24   3/127  F   1/16   F2024  BROAD BROOK        CT 
17   106 Darrell Netto           22:22  7:12 59  14/78   M   1/6    M5559  COLCHESTER         CT 
18    42 Vincent Decrisantis     22:28  7:14 12  15/78   M   2/3    M1014  BLOOMFIELD         CT 
19    89 Catherine Lyons         22:28  7:14 53   4/127  F   1/8    F5054  BLOOMFIELD         CT 
20   155 Jeremy Morales          22:30  7:15 31  16/78   M   1/7    M3034  NEWINGTON          CT 
21   207 Tom Walsh               22:35  7:17 56  17/78   M   2/6    M5559  WETHERSFIELD       CT 
22     3 Michael Alves           22:46  7:20 23  18/78   M   1/3    M2024  WESTBOROUGH        MA 
23   174 Gary Osterhout          22:53  7:22 31  19/78   M   2/7    M3034  GRANBY             CT 
24    40 Hilary Decrisantis      22:57  7:23 42   5/127  F   2/12   F4044  BLOOMFIELD         CT 
25   220 Joe Brannigan           23:01  7:25 19  20/78   M   5/5    M1519  BLOOMFIELD         CT 
26    64 Sherelle Hill           23:02  7:25 40   6/127  F   3/12   F4044  BLOOMFIELD         CT 
27    78 Lisa Kugelman           23:02  7:25 49   7/127  F   1/14   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
28    30 Ronald Cipriano         23:04  7:26 30  21/78   M   3/7    M3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
29   210 Amy Santanella          23:07  7:27 30   8/127  F   1/14   ATHENA ENFIELD            CT 
30   167 Dan Ciccarillo          23:09  7:28 63  22/78   M   1/4    M6064  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
31   183 Lauren Lavecchia        23:20  7:31 27   9/127  F   1/31   F2529  HARTFORD           CT 
32   175 Daniel Gasparino        23:33  7:35 28  23/78   M   3/13   M2529  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT 
33   153 Robert Seeds            23:36  7:36 50  24/78   M   4/9    M5054  TERRYVILLE         CT 
34   122 Miguel Ramirez          23:42  7:38 38  25/78   M   2/7    M3539  HARTFORD           CT 
35    55 Daniel Geelan           23:45  7:39 43  26/78   M   1/6    M4044  CANTON             CT 
36    72 Michael Kane            23:46  7:39 50  27/78   M   5/9    M5054  SHELTON            CT 
37    41 Paul Decrisantis        23:51  7:41 44  28/78   M   2/6    M4044  BLOOMFIELD         CT 
38    32 Alejandro Collada       23:53  7:42 39  29/78   M   3/7    M3539  HARTFORD           CT 
39    46 Andrew Duperre          24:00  7:44 29  30/78   M   4/13   M2529  ENFIELD            CT 
40   165 Gary Vincent            24:03  7:45 29  31/78   M   5/13   M2529  CROMWELL           CT 
41    23 Josue Caraballo         24:03  7:45 31  32/78   M   4/7    M3034  TARIFFVILLE        CT 
42   154 Daniel Rosa             24:03  7:45 31  33/78   M   1/8    CLYDE  VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT 
43    48 Stephanie Famiano       24:04  7:45 29  10/127  F   2/31   F2529  WINDSOR            CT 
44   217 Terri Faucher           24:12  7:48 48  11/127  F   2/14   F4549  POQUONOCK          CT 
45   120 Glenn Pilczak           24:25  7:52 50  34/78   M   6/9    M5054  WETHERSFIELD       CT 
46   109 Michael Newman          24:26  7:52 29  35/78   M   6/13   M2529  WINDSOR            CT 
47    37 Patrick D'Amico         24:29  7:53 32  36/78   M   5/7    M3034  HARTFORD           CT 
48   130 Sergio De Sousa         24:32  7:54 39  37/78   M   4/7    M3539  WETHERSFIELD       CT 
49    83 Ryan Lessard            24:41  7:57 31  38/78   M   6/7    M3034  BRISTOL            CT 
50    82 Jessica Lessard         24:42  7:57 30  12/127  F   1/9    F3034  BRISTOL            CT 
51   212 Carleen Chisholm        24:46  7:58 41  13/127  F   4/12   F4044  AVON               CT 
52   140 Dana Trail              24:46  7:59 22  14/127  F   2/16   F2024  BLOOMFIELD         CT 
53   193 Thomas Cella            24:48  7:59 53  39/78   M   7/9    M5054  MANCHESTER         CT 
54   159 David Victorino         24:48  7:59 40  40/78   M   3/6    M4044  TOLLAND            CT 
55    15 Nicole Bilodeau         24:52  8:01 24  15/127  F   3/16   F2024  VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT 
56   170 Laurie Bertini          24:53  8:01 49  16/127  F   3/14   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
57    76 Jessica Klein           24:55  8:01 29  17/127  F   3/31   F2529  MANCHESTER         CT 
58    20 Ezra Broder             24:55  8:02 28  41/78   M   7/13   M2529  VERNON             CT 
59   201 David Ginsberg          25:00  8:03 30  42/78   M   7/7    M3034  GRANBY             CT 
60   199 John Connelly           25:02  8:04 43  43/78   M   4/6    M4044  WEST SIMSBURY      CT 
61   169 Jo Marchetti            25:05  8:05 68  18/127  F   1/1    F6569  NEWINGTON          CT 
62    91 Julianne Manzone        25:07  8:06 25  19/127  F   2/14   ATHENA MANCHESTER         CT 
63   161 Richard Wong            25:09  8:06 37  44/78   M   5/7    M3539  NEWINGTON          CT 
64    22 Tom Butterfield         25:10  8:06 74  45/78   M   1/3    M7074  WINDSOR            CT 
65   149 Doug Kelly              25:30  8:13 61  46/78   M   2/4    M6064  WINDSOR            CT 
66     7 Lea Bailey              25:33  8:14 40  20/127  F   5/12   F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
67    61 Michelle Hanson         25:54  8:21 36  21/127  F   1/13   F3539  SUFFIELD           CT 
68    95 Caitlin McDonald        25:56  8:21 15  22/127  F   1/4    F1519  WINDSOR            CT 
69   157 Sari Jacobs             25:56  8:21 26  23/127  F   4/31   F2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
70     5 Janice Aprea            26:10  8:26 43  24/127  F   6/12   F4044  EAST GRANBY        CT 
71    33 Brenna Colleary         26:14  8:27 23  25/127  F   4/16   F2024  VERNON             CT 
72   181 Janice Jones            26:16  8:28 42  26/127  F   7/12   F4044  GLASTONBURY        CT 
73    45 Lauren Drain            26:16  8:28 25  27/127  F   5/31   F2529  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
74    92 Julia Marko             26:17  8:28 29  28/127  F   3/14   ATHENA MIDDLETOWN         CT 
75   105 Mary Muldoon            26:18  8:28 47  29/127  F   4/14   F4549  WINDSOR            CT 
76   151 Tara Griggs             26:18  8:28 36  30/127  F   2/13   F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
77   204 Mike Lawlor             26:19  8:29 27  47/78   M   8/13   M2529  MANCHESTER         CT 
78    36 Melanie Corallo         26:26  8:31 28  31/127  F   6/31   F2529  WINDSOR            CT 
79   111 John Nieroda            26:27  8:31 40  48/78   M   5/6    M4044  SUFFIELD           CT 
80   177 Becky Fournier          26:27  8:31 37  32/127  F   3/13   F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT 
81    28 Amy Ciccarillo          26:33  8:33 29  33/127  F   7/31   F2529  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
82   104 Beth Moshier            26:41  8:36 27  34/127  F   8/31   F2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
83    77 Peter Knowles           26:41  8:36 54  49/78   M   8/9    M5054  UNIONVILLE         CT 
84   138 Andrea Tobias           26:46  8:37 32  35/127  F   2/9    F3034  WESTFIELD          MA 
85    85 Kelly Loftus            26:48  8:38 33  36/127  F   4/14   ATHENA WESTFIELD          MA 
86    47 Jenny Encarnacion       26:55  8:40 21  37/127  F   5/16   F2024  BLOOMFIELD         CT 
87    88 Jack Lu                 26:56  8:41 29  50/78   M   9/13   M2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
88    38 Karen D'Angelo          27:02  8:42 29  38/127  F   9/31   F2529  KENSINGTON         CT 
89    16 Mary Bishop             27:06  8:44 30  39/127  F   3/9    F3034  BROAD BROOK        CT 
90   202 Boris Lurye             27:10  8:45 73  51/78   M   2/3    M7074  HARTFORD           CT 
91   168 Peter Palermino         27:15  8:47 56  52/78   M   3/6    M5559  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
92    10 Derek Bauer             27:16  8:47 39  53/78   M   6/7    M3539  GLASTONBURY        CT 
93    79 Katy Lanouette          27:16  8:47 25  40/127  F  10/31   F2529  EAST WINDSOR       CT 
94    58 Paula Grout             27:25  8:50 25  41/127  F  11/31   F2529  ENFIELD            CT 
95    93 Julie Marquis           27:32  8:52 22  42/127  F   6/16   F2024  SOMERS             CT 
96   101 Stephanie Miskell       27:43  8:56 22  43/127  F   7/16   F2024  HARTFORD           CT 
97   110 Brenda Nieroda          27:49  8:57 37  44/127  F   4/13   F3539  SUFFIELD           CT 
98   218 Joe Quinn               27:52  8:59 59  54/78   M   4/6    M5559  BLOOMFIELD         CT 
99    69 Syed Hussain            28:00  9:01 25  55/78   M  10/13   M2529  BLOOMFIELD         CT 
100   215 Marykay Randolph        28:06  9:03 48  45/127  F   5/14   F4549  WINDSOR            CT 
101    75 David Kiersznowski      28:06  9:03 43  56/78   M   2/8    CLYDE  WINDSOR            CT 
102   208 Jann Forman             28:09  9:04 39  46/127  F   5/13   F3539  FARMINGTON         CT 
103   114 Lindsay Parke           28:10  9:04 50  47/127  F   2/8    F5054  MIDDLEFIELD        CT 
104   119 Kerri Petti             28:14  9:06 27  48/127  F  12/31   F2529  GRANBY             CT 
105   190 Joe Oddo                28:27  9:10 48  57/78   M   3/8    CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
106   195 Jennifer McPhee         28:31  9:11 25  49/127  F  13/31   F2529  WETHERSFIELD       CT 
107   160 Connor Bailey           28:34  9:12 12  58/78   M   3/3    M1014  WINDSOR            CT 
108    60 Jason Haines            28:40  9:14 35  59/78   M   7/7    M3539  SUFFIELD           CT 
109   206 Rebeccah Eldridge       28:42  9:15 32  50/127  F   4/9    F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
110   196 Helen Garner            28:44  9:15 50  51/127  F   3/8    F5054  EAST HARTFORD      CT 
111   180 Maggie Rose             28:48  9:17 59  52/127  F   1/3    F5559  HARTFORD           CT 
112   214 Jessica Fenner          28:50  9:17 25  53/127  F  14/31   F2529  FARMINGTON         CT 
113   213 Stephanie Fenner        28:51  9:17 21  54/127  F   8/16   F2024  WINDSOR            CT 
114   146 Oz Grebel               28:55  9:19 61  60/78   M   3/4    M6064  WEATOGUE           CT 
115    11 Sarah Bauer             29:05  9:22 39  55/127  F   6/13   F3539  GLASTONBURY        CT 
116   139 Blaire Toleman          29:06  9:22 28  56/127  F  15/31   F2529  VERNON             CT 
117   163 Sarah Clark             29:11  9:24 26  57/127  F  16/31   F2529  WETHERSFIELD       CT 
118   162 Timothy Clark           29:11  9:24 26  61/78   M   4/8    CLYDE  WETHERSFIELD       CT 
119     4 Lisa Anderson           29:20  9:27 33  58/127  F   5/14   ATHENA SUFFIELD           CT 
120   128 Coleman Smith           29:22  9:27 56  62/78   M   5/6    M5559  SUFFIELD           CT 
121   126 Lauren Serafino         29:38  9:33 28  59/127  F  17/31   F2529  SOUTHINGTON        CT 
122   121 Stephen Plant           29:38  9:33 52  63/78   M   9/9    M5054  WINDSOR            CT 
123    71 Maria Kagan             29:44  9:35 26  60/127  F  18/31   F2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
124   185 Nancy Sylvester         29:50  9:36 37  61/127  F   7/13   F3539  NIANTIC            CT 
125    39 Julie Daly              29:51  9:37 27  62/127  F  19/31   F2529  HARTFORD           CT 
126    49 Renee Fauteux           29:51  9:37 22  63/127  F   9/16   F2024  ENFIELD            CT 
127   117 Kevin Penner            29:59  9:39 28  64/78   M   5/8    CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
128   178 Karlene Phillips        30:07  9:42 40  64/127  F   8/12   F4044  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 
129   102 Brittani Mitchell       30:14  9:44 26  65/127  F  20/31   F2529  HARTFORD           CT 
130    70 John Jacobs             30:14  9:44 29  65/78   M  11/13   M2529  HARTFORD           CT 
131    86 Rebecca Loomis          30:17  9:45 22  66/127  F  10/16   F2024  NEW HAVEN          CT 
132    31 Marika Coffman          30:17  9:45 23  67/127  F  11/16   F2024  NEW HAVEN          CT 
133   198 Diane Diberardino       30:19  9:46 46  68/127  F   6/14   F4549  EAST HARTFORD      CT           
134    80 Karen Leblanc           30:25  9:48 31  69/127  F   5/9    F3034  VERNON             CT 
135    52 Timothy Field           30:25  9:48 30  66/78   M   6/8    CLYDE  VERNON             CT 
136   108 Beth Newman             30:26  9:48 41  70/127  F   6/14   ATHENA NORTH GRANBY       CT 
137    50 Steve Feinstein         30:27  9:48 62  67/78   M   4/4    M6064  HAMPDEN            MA 
138     2 Rebecca Akerlind        30:28  9:49 34  71/127  F   6/9    F3034  EAST GRANBY        CT 
139    17 Jason Botti             30:29  9:49 29  68/78   M  12/13   M2529  VERNON             CT 
140   189 Catherine Graffy        30:38  9:52 57  72/127  F   2/3    F5559  BLOOMFIELD         CT 
141   216 Caitlin Thayer          30:46  9:55 25  73/127  F  21/31   F2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
142    14 Greg Betz               30:51  9:56 26  69/78   M  13/13   M2529  WINDSOR            CT 
143   124 Sara Schoonover         30:51  9:56 25  74/127  F  22/31   F2529  WINDSOR            CT 
144   131 Sarah Sperrazza         30:53  9:57 36  75/127  F   8/13   F3539  SUFFIELD           CT 
145    12 Emily Bennett           30:56  9:58 27  76/127  F  23/31   F2529  WINDSOR            CT 
146   127 John Sheirer            30:56  9:58 49  70/78   M   3/3    M4549  FLORENCE           MA 
147   200 Astread Ferron-Poole    31:11 10:02 45  77/127  F   7/14   F4549  BLOOMFIELD         CT 
148    99 Jessica Miller          31:14 10:04 26  78/127  F  24/31   F2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
149    19 Dana Brinker            31:26 10:07 39  79/127  F   7/14   ATHENA MERIDEN            CT 
150   164 Melissa Mishriky        31:31 10:09 29  80/127  F  25/31   F2529  CROMWELL           CT 
151   192 Lynn Matthews           31:33 10:10 45  81/127  F   8/14   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
152    35 Tiwanna Compton         32:04 10:20 32  82/127  F   7/9    F3034  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT 
153    65 Alisa Hiller            32:11 10:22 41  83/127  F   9/12   F4044  ROCKY HILL         CT 
154   135 Michelle Tafur          32:15 10:23 24  84/127  F  12/16   F2024  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
155   205 Meghan Buckley          32:20 10:25 24  85/127  F  13/16   F2024  GLASTONBURY        CT 
156   211 Bob Davidson            32:22 10:25 81  71/78   M   1/1    M80+   CANTON             CT 
157    94 Tim Maynard             32:32 10:29 29  72/78   M   7/8    CLYDE  BRISTOL            CT 
158   118 Noreen Perez            32:43 10:32 25  86/127  F   8/14   ATHENA HARTFORD           CT 
159    26 Sandra Carroll          32:53 10:35 36  87/127  F   9/13   F3539  SUFFIELD           CT 
160   115 Scott Patterson         32:59 10:37 44  73/78   M   6/6    M4044  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
161    74 Jennifer Kelly          32:59 10:37 28  88/127  F  26/31   F2529  BERLIN             CT 
162   143 Denise Wojick           33:26 10:46 38  89/127  F   9/14   ATHENA EAST HAMPTON       CT 
163   100 Rosemary Aiello         33:37 10:50 37  90/127  F  10/13   F3539  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
164   188 Cari Passaniti          33:51 10:54 42  91/127  F  10/12   F4044  NORTH HAVEN        CT 
165    98 Erik Meijer             34:12 11:01 28  74/78   M   8/8    CLYDE  WINDSOR            CT 
166   182 Marvin Howard           34:13 11:01 74  75/78   M   3/3    M7074  AGAWAM             MA 
167    56 Ellen Gilhooly          34:36 11:09 45  92/127  F   9/14   F4549  BLOOMFIELD         CT 
168    24 Elizabeth Carroll       34:47 11:12 27  93/127  F  27/31   F2529  HARTFORD           CT 
169    43 Suzanne Dedominicis     35:01 11:17 27  94/127  F  28/31   F2529  SALEM              CT 
170   145 Alla Zeygerman          35:52 11:33 35  95/127  F  11/13   F3539  FARMINGTON         CT 
171    29 Jennifer Cioffi         36:33 11:46 30  96/127  F   8/9    F3034  HARTFORD           CT 
172    59 Amy Haines              36:53 11:53 40  97/127  F  11/12   F4044  SUFFIELD           CT 
173   152 Sarah Koenig            37:29 12:04 26  98/127  F  29/31   F2529  MANCHESTER         CT 
174   158 Kandi Victorino         37:40 12:08 35  99/127  F  10/14   ATHENA TOLLAND            CT 
175    67 Andrew Holter           37:45 12:09 23  76/78   M   2/3    M2024  MANCHESTER         CT 
176   116 Hilary Peak             37:49 12:11 27 100/127  F  11/14   ATHENA ROCKY HILL         CT 
177    68 Charity Holter          37:51 12:11 26 101/127  F  30/31   F2529  MANCHESTER         CT 
178   203 Hillary Buckley-Lawlo   37:53 12:12 26 102/127  F  31/31   F2529  MANCHESTER         CT 
179   191 Vince Fioramonti        37:59 12:14 55  77/78   M   6/6    M5559  BLOOMFIELD         CT 
180   171 Jan Heermance           38:02 12:15 63 103/127  F   1/1    F6064  SIMSBURY           CT 
181   137 Stephanie Tenczar       38:49 12:30 24 104/127  F  14/16   F2024  MIDDLETOWN         CT 
182    66 Elizabeth Hoffman       38:49 12:30 23 105/127  F  12/14   ATHENA VERNON             CT 
183    62 Claudia Hart            39:15 12:38 50 106/127  F   4/8    F5054  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
184   184 Kristina Gillispie      39:16 12:38 45 107/127  F  10/14   F4549  MANCHESTER         CT 
185    51 Lina Fichera            40:22 13:00 47 108/127  F  11/14   F4549  HARTFORD           CT 
186   186 Abigail Bolduc          40:41 13:06 22 109/127  F  15/16   F2024  WINDSOR            CT 
187   144 Gretchen Yelmini        40:57 13:11 26 110/127  F  13/14   ATHENA GLASTONBURY        CT 
188    44 Sharon Dexler           41:39 13:25 56 111/127  F   3/3    F5559  BLOOMFIELD         CT 
189   141 Lynn Vasquez            43:16 13:56 53 112/127  F   5/8    F5054  NEWINGTON          CT 
190    81 Bonnie Lebron           44:38 14:22 52 113/127  F   6/8    F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
191   197 Elena Cahill            44:38 14:22 45 114/127  F  12/14   F4549  ORANGE             CT 
192   219 Brenda Watson           44:39 14:23 38 115/127  F  12/13   F3539  BLOOMFIELD         CT 
193   187 Andrea Rodnick-Case     44:39 14:23 47 116/127  F  13/14   F4549  KILLINGWORTH       CT 
194    53 Melissa Finnigan        45:39 14:42 37 117/127  F  13/13   F3539  SUFFIELD           CT 
195   156 Jennifer Horne          47:05 15:09 31 118/127  F   9/9    F3034  WILLIMANTIC        CT 
196    54 Kathleen Flaherty       47:05 15:10 43 119/127  F  12/12   F4044  NEWINGTON          CT 
197   147 Kerry Kearney           54:28 17:32 16 120/127  F   2/4    F1519  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
198   221 Nathan Tyler            56:21 18:09 21  78/78   M   3/3    M2024  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
199   224 Jessica Tyler           56:22 18:09 17 121/127  F   3/4    F1519  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
200   223 Jasmine Shockness       56:23 18:09 20 122/127  F  16/16   F2024  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
201   222 Karen Tyler             57:24 18:29 50 123/127  F   7/8    F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT 
202    63 Eleanor Hart            57:29 18:30 53 124/127  F   8/8    F5054  NEW BRITAIN        CT 
203   148 Emily Siegel          1:01:11 19:42 16 125/127  F   4/4    F1519  ROCKY HILL         CT 
204   129 Sheila Smith          1:03:57 20:35 54 126/127  F  14/14   ATHENA NEW BRITAIN        CT 
205    90 Nancy Mala            1:03:58 20:36 49 127/127  F  14/14   F4549  SOUTHINGTON        CT